Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/24/2012 to 5/26/2012       
                    IWU Outdoor Track Complex, Marion, Ind.                    
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvardo, Jesus - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    7:43.48         
  2. Garvey, Blake - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th      41.32         
  3. Gerard, Jordan - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       17th      4.70m         
  4. Gunneson, Grant - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    7:43.48         
  5. Heiler, Dustin - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    7:43.48         
  6. Helminiak, Ryan - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         7th      2.06m         
  7. Lea, Devin - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          51st 1:14:33.24         
  8. McKinney, Rumeal - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th      41.32         
  9. Parminter, Ryan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th      41.32         
 10. Sanders, Jake - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th      41.32         
 11. Stachowicz, Joe - Male  JR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     18th     55.29m         
 12. Teachout, Caleb - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    7:43.48         
 13. Thelen, Nick - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    7:43.48         
 14. Uecker-Herman, Caleb - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        27th      54.59         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         6th      41.32         
        Garvey, Blake SR          Parminter, Ryan FR       
        Sanders, Jake SR          McKinney, Rumeal SR      
  2. Aquinas 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    7:43.48         
        Thelen, Nick SR           Gunneson, Grant SO       
        Heiler, Dustin SR         Teachout, Caleb FR       
        Alvardo, Jesus FR                                  
 
                                ASHF - Ashford                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Are, Ademola - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th      41.79         
  2. Awah, Christian - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         16th      14.62         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th      41.79         
  3. Jakobsen, Aleksander - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             10th   24:45.24         
  4. Kilpatrick, Justin - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            17th      10.62         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th      41.79         
  5. Ludwikowski, Justin - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        14th       6280         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    14th      41.79         
  6. Malone, Mike - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       17th      4.70m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th      41.79         
  7. Meyer, Brian - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          24th 1:12:05.00         
  8. Miller, Jeremy - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        20th      54.28         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    14th      41.79         
  9. Panchol, Emmanuel - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      21st     14.35m         
 10. Powers, Doug - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          32nd 1:12:57.00         
 11. Singleton, Demetryione - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th      41.79         
 12. Smith, Austin - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
 13. Teague, DeMykhal - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th      41.79         
===============================================================================
  1. Ashford 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        14th      41.79         
        Are, Ademola SR           Teague, DeMykhal SO      
        Malone, Mike FR           Kilpatrick, Justin FR    
        Singleton, Demetryione SO Awah, Christian JR       
        Miller, Jeremy FR         Ludwikowski, Justin SR   
 
                             AZUS - Azusa Pacific                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brad, Beckwith - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     11th     50.21m         
  2. Clark, Kyle - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         3rd      52.69         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th    3:16.74         
  3. Correia, Javen - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         13th      14.60         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th      41.26         
  4. Ezell, Slater - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         9th      53.27         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th    3:16.74         
  5. Henry, Tanner - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        18th      54.21         
  6. Keene, Zachary - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      10.53         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th      41.26         
  7. Magut, Abendego - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             6th   14:28.17         
  8. McClain, Remontay - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      10.28         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      20.79         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th      41.26         
  9. McKee, Riley - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th    3:16.74         
 10. Musson, David - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     1st     65.50m         
 11. Rau, Matt - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    19th    3:16.74         
 12. Sedam, Sameer - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th      41.26         
 13. Shulte, David - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th    3:16.74         
 14. Smith, Cedrique - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          1st      13.78         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        19th      54.26         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th      41.26         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th    3:16.74         
 15. Stevick, Casey - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         1st       7227         
===============================================================================
  1. Azusa Pacific 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         5th      41.26         
        Sedam, Sameer JR          Keene, Zachary SR        
        Smith, Cedrique JR        McClain, Remontay FR     
        Correia, Javen JR                                  
  2. Azusa Pacific 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        19th    3:16.74         
        McKee, Riley JR           Shulte, David JR         
        Ezell, Slater JR          Clark, Kyle SR           
        Smith, Cedrique JR        Rau, Matt SR             
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnett, Andre - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     9th    3:15.00         
  2. Birdens, Emmanuel - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        21st      54.30         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    3:15.00         
  3. Briggs, Damon - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     9th    3:15.00         
  4. Cuffey, Samuel - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    3:15.00         
  5. Davis, Jacael - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.47m         
  6. Davis, Mark - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                         7th      2.06m         
  7. Ivy, Brian - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      47.98         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    3:15.00         
  8. McCray, Tyrone - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    3:15.00         
  9. Murphy, Jamal - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      10.37         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      21.45         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    3:15.00         
 10. Patterson, Jessie - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    3:15.00         
 11. Whyde, Michael - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             25th    1:54.33         
 12. Wiley, Emanuel - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.37m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.89m         
===============================================================================
  1. Bacone 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    3:15.00         
        Birdens, Emmanuel SO      Cuffey, Samuel JR        
        Ivy, Brian SR             Murphy, Jamal SR         
        McCray, Tyrone SR         Patterson, Jessie JR     
        Barnett, Andre FR         Briggs, Damon SO         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, JL - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         21st      14.80         
  2. Gathright, Jeremy - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      47.92         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.23m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       8th     14.82m         
 
                                 BERE - Berea                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Houchens, Austin - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            18th   14:48.46         
  2. Johnson, Jeffrey - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          47th 1:14:21.15         
  3. Kenney, Scott - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          54th 1:14:51.50         
  4. Orr, David - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     3rd     61.93m         
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Autrey, Ira - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.23m         
  2. Riemann, Johannes - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         30th      15.07         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boyd, Calen - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.28m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      20th     14.38m         
  2. Burns, Robby - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         23rd      14.83         
  3. Carlock, Ryan - Male  JR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     11th     57.38m         
  4. Fausey, Harrison - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          48th 1:14:28.00         
  5. Ponce, Michael - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.93m         
  6. Rose, Robert - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      5th     51.54m         
  7. Vanderzwaag, BJ - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    16th     56.74m         
 
                             BETN - Bethel (Tenn.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Deason, Andrew - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th      41.88         
  2. DeBerry, Hunter - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th      41.88         
  3. Dial, Chaz - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th      41.88         
  4. James, Luke - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      11th     14.73m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    18th      41.88         
  5. Johnson, Brian - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th      41.88         
  6. Mann, Cordarious - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th      41.88         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Tenn.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        18th      41.88         
        Mann, Cordarious JR       Johnson, Brian FR        
        Dial, Chaz SR             DeBerry, Hunter SR       
        Deason, Andrew SO         James, Luke FR           
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Calkins, Alex - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.80m         
  2. Christensen, Collin - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                           8th 1:11:01.00         
  3. Horchler, Kevin - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  15th    9:24.12         
  4. Smith, Jordan - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
  5. Stacy, Peter - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    18th     56.54m         
 
                                BRES - Brescia                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lowe, Matt - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            14th   14:43.58         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Acheampong, Sam - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      10.45         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    21st      41.93         
  2. Broadnax, Dillian - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    21st      41.93         
  3. Cisar, Patrick - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    21st      41.93         
  4. Cowan, Augustus - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     15.17m         
  5. Harshman, Bryce - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        16th      7.11m         
  6. Hollamon, Cory - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      23rd     14.26m         
  7. Pagels, Clay - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
  8. Wallace, Frank - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    21st      41.93         
  9. Young, Caleb - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    21st      41.93         
===============================================================================
  1. Briar Cliff 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        21st      41.93         
        Broadnax, Dillian SO      Acheampong, Sam SR       
        Young, Caleb SR           Wallace, Frank SO        
        Cisar, Patrick SO                                  
 
                            BRIT - British Columbia                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bill, Simon - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    7:45.48         
  2. Bruchet, Luc - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            11th    3:53.60         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    7:45.48         
  3. Huebsch, Tim - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            23rd    3:55.01         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    12th    7:45.48         
  4. Hunt, Theo - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            25th   14:57.41         
  5. Kent, Justin - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   9th    9:14.43         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    7:45.48         
  6. Rajala, Devin - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    7:45.48         
  7. Smith, Jordan - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            19th    3:54.25         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th    7:45.48         
  8. Smith, Tim - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          18th 1:11:44.90         
  9. Thorne, Ben - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   22:12.62         
 10. Williams, Jack - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    7:45.48         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    7:45.48         
        Bill, Simon SO            Williams, Jack FR        
        Kent, Justin SO           Bruchet, Luc SO          
        Rajala, Devin FR          Smith, Jordan SR         
        Huebsch, Tim JR                                    
 
                                 BRYA - Bryan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harper, Bryson - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   6th    9:10.45         
  2. Hatfield, Connor - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  12th    9:20.23         
  3. Pineda, Chris - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             27th    1:54.45         
  4. Stephens, Alex - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            17th    3:54.12         
 
                           CSSM - Cal St. San Marcos                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jensen, Ryan - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            21st    3:54.35         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    7:45.64         
  2. Long-Anastasia, Trevor - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.67m         
  3. Lyon, Daniel - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             5th    3:50.90         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    7:45.64         
  4. Nelson, Western - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          15th 1:11:34.00         
  5. Pham, Chung - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    7:45.64         
  6. Santana, Lenny - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    7:45.64         
  7. Tackett, Easton - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            19th    3:54.25         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    7:45.64         
  8. Talley, Greg - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         7th      2.06m         
===============================================================================
  1. Cal St. San Marcos 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    7:45.64         
        Santana, Lenny SR         Jensen, Ryan SO          
        Tackett, Easton FR        Lyon, Daniel JR          
        Pham, Chung FR                                     
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Randles, P.J. - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         27th      14.92         
 
                                CARR - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cutler, Benjamin - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      47.59         
  2. Haggarty, Brandan - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     6th     60.30m         
  3. Padden, Easton - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.10m         
  4. Peliska, Taylor - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            31st    3:56.57         
  5. Solly, Troy - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:52.34         
  6. Vaughan, Ben - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            26th    3:56.35         
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kukal, Jordan - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      7th     51.42m         
  2. Manring, Lucas - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:50.37         
  3. Sherman, Ryan - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      21.64         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Archer, Andre - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      17th     14.49m         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    7:45.14         
  2. Basterrechea, Austin - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                         5th       6567         
  3. Bolin, Dominic - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            15th    3:53.95         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    7:45.14         
  4. Hampton, Nick - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:52.72         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    7:45.14         
  5. Hugill, Andrew - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   14th   31:12.55         
  6. Hunt, Jason - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            23rd   14:54.31         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    7:45.14         
  7. Hurd, Michael - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         8th      53.21         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     9th    7:45.14         
  8. Janssen, Derek - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    7:45.14         
  9. Montgomery, Greg - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             8th   14:31.53         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     9th    7:45.14         
 10. Saxton, Sean - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    7:45.14         
===============================================================================
  1. College of Idaho 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    7:45.14         
        Bolin, Dominic JR         Saxton, Sean SO          
        Janssen, Derek SO         Hampton, Nick JR         
        Hunt, Jason JR            Archer, Andre SR         
        Hurd, Michael FR          Montgomery, Greg JR      
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harkins, Bryan - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        18th      7.10m         
  2. McCurry, Caleb - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         12th     16.62m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     14th     49.73m         
  3. Williams, Trey - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      21.61         
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      48.07         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becker, Jonathon - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        25th      54.56         
  2. Cartier, John - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      21.46         
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      47.58         
  3. Eads, David - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th    7:47.44         
  4. Heiden, Alex - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th    7:47.44         
  5. Hinckfoot, Benjamin - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         11th      14.54         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    18th    7:47.44         
  6. Hoffman, Jared - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th    7:47.44         
  7. Prahlow, Adam - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th    7:47.44         
  8. Rodine, Derek - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         22nd     15.69m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     17th     55.43m         
  9. Rojas, Jose - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         25th     15.48m         
 10. Sievert, Benjamin - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th    7:47.44         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        18th    7:47.44         
        Hoffman, Jared JR         Prahlow, Adam SO         
        Sievert, Benjamin FR      Eads, David SR           
        Heiden, Alex SO           Hinckfoot, Benjamin SO   
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Jasen - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:52.28         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    3:14.51         
  2. Djuricic, Branko - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.59m         
  3. Foubert, Ben - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            13th   14:40.92         
  4. Johnson, Bo - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     19th     48.30m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      3rd     59.70m         
  5. Landstrom, Andrew - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            11th   14:37.13         
  6. Lantz, Anthony - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         13th     16.55m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     19th     54.68m         
  7. Moore, Ethan - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         7th      2.06m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        15th      7.15m         
  8. Moses, Nate - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.76m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      1st     58.70m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      8th     57.82m         
  9. Osorio, Ismael - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         20th     15.86m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     16th     48.83m         
 10. Pena, Cory - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:51.44         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    3:14.51         
 11. Ratliff, James - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         6th      52.99         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    3:14.51         
 12. Reeher, Jordan - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         5th      52.87         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    3:14.51         
 13. Riddle, Adam - Male  SO
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     16th     55.46m         
 14. Staub, Jesse - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     2nd     64.84m         
 15. Vazquez, Edgar - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    3:14.51         
 16. Washington, Andre - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    3:14.51         
 17. Webster, Matthew - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      7th     58.01m         
 18. Whalen, Eric - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          1st     18.26m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     26th     47.36m         
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    12th     58.25m         
 19. Wyland, Tim - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    10th     58.95m         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    3:14.51         
        Vazquez, Edgar JR         Reeher, Jordan FR        
        Washington, Andre SO      Ratliff, James JR        
        Brown, Jasen JR           Pena, Cory SR            
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Courtright, Jared - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                           9th 1:11:04.24         
  2. Duerksen, Adam - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        22nd      54.41         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    3:14.11         
  3. Falland, Louis - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  10th    9:17.30         
  4. Klumpp, John - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        28th      54.73         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    3:14.11         
  5. Mabe, Travis - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          10th 1:11:17.24         
  6. Risch, Cody - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              1st   21:40.24         
  7. Schroeder, Eric - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    3:14.11         
  8. Steigenga, Tyler - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             11th   24:46.24         
  9. Vanderwall, Nathan - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              8th   23:42.00         
 10. Versen, Ryan - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         4th      52.82         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    3:14.11         
 11. Withrow, Isaac - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             12th   24:50.24         
 12. Yeo, Zach - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    3:14.11         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    3:14.11         
        Duerksen, Adam SR         Klumpp, John SR          
        Schroeder, Eric JR        Versen, Ryan SO          
        Yeo, Zach JR                                       
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kelly, Brendan - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:51.46         
  2. Lopez, Aundreas - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:52.82         
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coy, Andy - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            30th    3:56.55         
  2. Fideler, Matt - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   7th    9:11.41         
  3. Penning, Nic - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          40th 1:13:56.24         
 
                            DASD - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fossum, Derik - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.60m         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blehm, Alex - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      47.51         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th      41.54         
  2. Carter, Aaron - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th      41.54         
  3. Cogswell, Jason - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      9th     57.59m         
  4. Frens, Sam - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th      41.54         
  5. Hunter, Carleton - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th      41.54         
  6. Melinn, Ross - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th      41.54         
  7. White, Damacious - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      21.54         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th      41.54         
===============================================================================
  1. Davenport 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         8th      41.54         
        Melinn, Ross FR           White, Damacious SO      
        Blehm, Alex SO            Hunter, Carleton SR      
        Frens, Sam FR             Carter, Aaron FR         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knebel, Andrew - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.08m         
  2. Lalim, Tyler - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    15th     57.13m         
  3. Magstadt, Nathan - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          5th      14.34         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        16th      54.11         
  4. Schmidkunz, Tyler - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         26th     15.45m         
  5. Sundheim, Brady - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       4th     15.10m         
  6. Williams, Johnpaul - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.85m         
  7. Willis, Trevor - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         7th       6454         
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. buggage, kermit - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th      41.63         
  2. ezzard, Jevonte - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            21st      48.37         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th      41.63         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    3:14.16         
  3. Jones, Matthew - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    3:14.16         
  4. Miller, Ladalrius - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th      41.63         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    3:14.16         
  5. Nash, Emory - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    3:14.16         
  6. neely, darius - Male  FR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      21.54         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th      41.63         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    3:14.16         
  7. Simmons, Tobyus - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      10.59         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th      41.63         
===============================================================================
  1. Dillard 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         9th      41.63         
        buggage, kermit FR        neely, darius FR         
        Miller, Ladalrius SO      Simmons, Tobyus FR       
        ezzard, Jevonte FR                                 
  2. Dillard 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    3:14.16         
        Jones, Matthew SO         neely, darius FR         
        ezzard, Jevonte FR        Nash, Emory JR           
        Miller, Ladalrius SO                               
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartlett, Kyle - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         10th     16.73m         
  2. Baxa, Adam - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd      40.78         
  3. Busby, Chris - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      21.36         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd      40.78         
  4. Carmichael, Dillon - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         24th     15.54m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     24th     47.66m         
  5. Evans, Byron - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       8th     14.82m         
  6. Higgins, Brad - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                         4th       6625         
  7. Housh, Sam - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         10th      14.52         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd      40.78         
  8. Hubbert, Brian - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      26th     14.18m         
  9. Krejci, Vince - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     13th     49.88m         
 10. Lawrence, Brijesh - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      10.12         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      20.62         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd      40.78         
 11. Lindsley, Zack - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         18th     16.11m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      2nd     53.15m         
 12. Magrini, Mitch - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     9th     59.11m         
 13. Marvin, Micah - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     4th     61.13m         
 14. Nielsen, Andrew - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    13th     58.05m         
 15. Parnell, Mauro - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       5th     15.04m         
 16. Ronoh, Edwin - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             13th    1:52.77         
 17. Saffold, Jeremiah - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd      40.78         
 18. Scholl, Jens - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             24th    1:54.22         
 19. Smith, Darin - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     10th     50.58m         
 20. Teten, Nathan - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.82m         
 21. Voss, Alvin - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      8th     51.11m         
 22. Wolfe, Ben - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    11th     58.85m         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd      40.78         
        Housh, Sam SO             Baxa, Adam SO            
        Saffold, Jeremiah FR      Busby, Chris JR          
        Lawrence, Brijesh JR                               
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bierma, Tim - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    7:46.33  C      
  2. Byma, Jake - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    7:46.33  C      
  3. Floen, Aaron - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th      41.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    3:15.06         
  4. Henderson, Alex - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th      41.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    3:15.06         
  5. Kischer, Trent - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    3:15.06         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    7:46.33  C      
  6. Lammers, Joseph - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th      41.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    3:15.06         
  7. McNamara, Stephan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    7:46.33  C      
  8. Pfeifle, Nic - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      47.56         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th      41.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    3:15.06         
  9. Tholen, Ryan - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:52.13         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    10th    3:15.06         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    7:46.33  C      
 10. Van Maanen, Mark - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th    7:46.33  C      
 11. Wolterstorff, Trevor - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th      41.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    3:15.06         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        15th      41.79         
        Wolterstorff, Trevor JR   Lammers, Joseph SR       
        Floen, Aaron JR           Henderson, Alex SR       
        Pfeifle, Nic JR                                    
  2. Dordt 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    3:15.06         
        Henderson, Alex SR        Lammers, Joseph SR       
        Wolterstorff, Trevor JR   Pfeifle, Nic JR          
        Floen, Aaron JR           Kischer, Trent FR        
        Tholen, Ryan JR                                    
  3. Dordt 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    7:46.33  C      
        Bierma, Tim SO            Byma, Jake FR            
        Tholen, Ryan JR           Kischer, Trent FR        
        McNamara, Stephan SO      Van Maanen, Mark SR      
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barrett, Trevor - Male  SO
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     24th     52.87m         
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     8th     59.63m         
  2. Bragg, Brian - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            12th   14:38.38         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   10th   30:48.10         
  3. Coxen, Kody - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  16th    9:25.34         
  4. Haynie, Robbie - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         1st      2.14m         
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.26m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         2nd       7112         
  5. Updike, Isaac - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   4th    9:06.33         
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beal, Reagan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th      41.37         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    3:16.46         
  2. Brasch, Jonathon - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    7:46.13         
  3. Dori, Alex - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    3:16.46         
  4. Frazier, Alex - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          34th 1:13:06.00         
  5. Fuller, Joe - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    3:16.46         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    7:46.13         
  6. Galloway, Brett - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    7:46.13         
  7. Hernandez, Alec - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    7:46.13         
  8. Holdsworth, Adam - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.81m         
  9. Jackson, Mallory - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    3:16.46         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    7:46.13         
 10. Kirwa, Evans - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             3rd   14:02.99         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    6th   30:24.43         
 11. Morgan, James - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th      41.37         
 12. Ray, Bryan - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      21.38         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th      41.37         
 13. Robinson, Leon - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      10.43         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      21.21         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th      41.37         
 14. Willett, Monte - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        4th      5.00m         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         7th      41.37         
        Beal, Reagan SO           Morgan, James FR         
        Ray, Bryan JR             Robinson, Leon JR        
  2. Embry-Riddle 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    3:16.46         
        Beal, Reagan SO           Fuller, Joe FR           
        Jackson, Mallory SR       Dori, Alex FR            
  3. Embry-Riddle 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    7:46.13         
        Galloway, Brett SO        Fuller, Joe FR           
        Jackson, Mallory SR       Hernandez, Alec FR       
        Brasch, Jonathon SR                                
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jacobs, Austin - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           5th 1:10:06.00         
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carter, Dredame - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      47.27         
 
                             FPAC - Fresno Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brinson, John - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        12th      53.51         
  2. Dejongh, Ethan - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.45m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       1st     16.27m         
  3. Vollmer, Eugene - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.49m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     15.81m         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benning, Quentin - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         17th     16.30m         
  2. Ceja, Javier - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           1st 1:07:54.00         
  3. Gurley, Michael - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  19th    9:26.68         
  4. Miles, Frank - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      19th     14.42m         
  5. Neidlinger, Daniel - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          11th 1:11:20.00         
  6. Nichols, Kirt - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      9th     50.73m         
  7. Nonhof, Nathan - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        11th      7.24m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      23rd     14.26m         
  8. Taylor, Lewis - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        29th      54.74         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brickson, Mitchell - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              9th   23:45.24         
  2. Gunderkline, Jacob - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              5th   22:57.24         
  3. Horst, David - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              7th   23:41.10         
  4. Jones, Samuel - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
  5. Smeltzer, Jordan - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          28th 1:12:25.50         
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeRenzo, Matt - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    7:45.74         
  2. Drew, Ben - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    7:45.74         
  3. Graham, Donovan - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    7:45.74         
  4. Rex, Jonathan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    7:45.74         
  5. Speckman, Zach - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        23rd      54.42         
  6. Sterk, Randy - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            32nd    3:56.65         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    7:45.74         
===============================================================================
  1. Grace 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    7:45.74         
        Rex, Jonathan SO          Sterk, Randy SR          
        Drew, Ben SO              Graham, Donovan FR       
        DeRenzo, Matt SR                                   
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mebrahtu, Yonas - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             9th   14:31.79         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    8th   30:32.17         
  2. Stewart, Alex - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    17th     56.55m         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adger, Bryce - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        14th      53.90         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    17th    7:47.10         
  2. Bohnsack, Taelor - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    7:47.10         
  3. Bond, Justin - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    7:47.10         
  4. Vos, Zach - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    7:47.10         
  5. Ward, Austin - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    7:47.10         
  6. Wells, Tyler - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          3rd     17.56m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     21st     47.99m         
  7. Westerkamp, Pete - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         22nd      14.81         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        25th      54.56         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    17th    7:47.10         
  8. White, Tariq - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    7:47.10         
===============================================================================
  1. Grand View 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    7:47.10         
        Bohnsack, Taelor JR       Bond, Justin JR          
        Ward, Austin JR           White, Tariq JR          
        Vos, Zach SO              Adger, Bryce SO          
        Westerkamp, Pete SR                                
 
                              GREA - Great Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hornung, Andrew - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:52.75         
  2. Jimenez, Rigoberto - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   11th   30:49.33         
  3. Price, Travis - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:52.15         
  4. Sliwa, Jimmy - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             17th    1:53.20         
 
                           HANN - Hannibal-LaGrange                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tonui, Philiph - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          12th 1:11:28.00         
 
                             HASK - Haskell Indian                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zunie, Thomas - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          33rd 1:13:00.00         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armstead, Chance - Male  JR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     20th     54.29m         
  2. Duncan, Tye - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
  3. Gamble, Jon - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
  4. Holmquist, Jake - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        15th       6247         
  5. Roberts, Justin - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                          8th     17.06m         
  6. Taylor, Ronnie - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.93m         
  7. Walker-Reese, Javonte - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         17th      14.65         
  8. Weber, Cody - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          5th     17.37m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     30th     47.07m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      4th     59.68m         
  9. Wickham, Gabe - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      2nd     62.06m         
 10. Wickham, Garrett - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     10th     57.54m         
 
                                HOUG - Houghton                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Groff, Austin - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          45th 1:14:15.00         
  2. Richards, David - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          41st 1:14:01.00         
 
                            HUTX - Huston-Tillotson                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bousqueto, Patrick - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        14th      2.03m         
 
                              INEA - Indiana East                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lemons, Josiah - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        18th      7.10m         
  2. Muncie, Brandon - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.29m         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Army, David - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      21.63         
      #16 Men High Jump                        12th      2.05m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th      41.72         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    3:12.31         
  2. Baker, Aaron - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      3rd     52.75m         
  3. Barnes, Austen - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      48.07         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th      41.72         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    3:12.31         
  4. Carroll, Derrius - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th      41.72         
  5. Diarrassouba, Ninlo - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     29th     47.08m         
  6. Foster, Jordan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    12th      41.72         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    3:12.31         
  7. Gary, Herb - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                         4th      2.10m         
  8. Goodman, Chris - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     3rd    3:12.31         
  9. Keller, Chadd - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.76m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      4th     51.55m         
 10. Ladd, Chris - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       17th      4.70m         
 11. Lindley, Jacob - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th      41.72         
 12. Morales, Igor - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.80m         
 13. Paige, Dontaey - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      21.31         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th      41.72         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    3:12.31         
 14. Reynard, Brandon - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         7th      53.07         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th      41.72         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    3:12.31         
 15. Ruth, D'Quan - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        13th      53.60         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    12th      41.72         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    3:12.31         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        12th      41.72         
        Army, David JR            Carroll, Derrius JR      
        Lindley, Jacob FR         Paige, Dontaey SO        
        Reynard, Brandon JR       Barnes, Austen SO        
        Ruth, D'Quan FR           Foster, Jordan FR        
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    3:12.31         
        Barnes, Austen SO         Foster, Jordan FR        
        Ruth, D'Quan FR           Reynard, Brandon JR      
        Army, David JR            Paige, Dontaey SO        
        Goodman, Chris FR                                  
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abney, Kyle - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          5th     17.37m         
  2. Albert, Andrew - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    7:45.34         
  3. Allen, James - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     25th     47.43m         
  4. Brown, Eric - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    7:45.34         
  5. Brown, Nick - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
  6. Johnson, Jared - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    10th    7:45.34         
  7. Laudermilch, Ethan - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    7:45.34         
  8. Lipiec, Andy - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         13th      14.60         
  9. Martin, Hansen - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    7:45.34         
 10. Mikell, Darrian - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                         7th      2.06m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        16th      7.11m         
 11. Mitchell, Matt - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    7:45.34         
 12. Naylor, Ethan - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    7:45.34         
 13. Schortgen, James - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      5th     59.30m         
 14. Smith, Jake - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         26th      14.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    7:45.34         
        Martin, Hansen SO         Brown, Eric SR           
        Mitchell, Matt JR         Laudermilch, Ethan SR    
        Naylor, Ethan SR          Albert, Andrew SO        
        Johnson, Jared FR                                  
 
                             IOWA - Iowa Wesleyan                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Keith - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          9th      14.51         
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nelson, Robert - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     12th     50.03m         
  2. Roemmich, Trent - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         25th      14.88         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        17th      54.12         
 
                                 JUDS - Judson                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sutton, Caleb - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      22nd     14.28m         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burge, Patrick - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th      40.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    18th    3:16.61         
  2. Koger, Julius - Male  SR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      21.63         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th      40.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th    3:16.61         
  3. McCottrell, Mario - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th      40.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th    3:16.61         
  4. Robinson, Dontavius - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     4th      40.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th    3:16.61         
  5. Smith, Brandon - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      48.41         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th      40.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th    3:16.61         
  6. Walters, David - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      10.56         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th      40.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th    3:16.61         
  7. Young, Clyde - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      10.47         
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          3rd      14.24         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th      40.79         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    18th    3:16.61         
===============================================================================
  1. Langston 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         4th      40.79         
        Smith, Brandon JR         Young, Clyde SR          
        Koger, Julius SR          Walters, David JR        
        Burge, Patrick FR         McCottrell, Mario SR     
        Robinson, Dontavius SO                             
  2. Langston 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        18th    3:16.61         
        Smith, Brandon JR         McCottrell, Mario SR     
        Koger, Julius SR          Robinson, Dontavius SO   
        Walters, David JR         Burge, Patrick FR        
        Young, Clyde SR                                    
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glad, Cody - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            26th   14:57.90         
  2. Marks, Dave - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            10th   14:36.24         
  3. McLaughlin, Pauric - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             22nd    1:53.85         
  4. Murray, John - Male  FR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     23rd     53.11m         
  5. Schmidt, Kale - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                        12th       6343         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mhlanga, Takudzwa - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         29th      15.00         
  2. Vergara, Ricardo - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              4th   22:40.49         
  3. Vergara, Roberto - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              6th   23:08.61         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maxey, Taylor - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          8th      14.46         
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
  2. Purdy, Daniel - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             20th    1:53.65         
  3. Sullivan, Jacob - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rotering, Paul - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     5th     60.62m         
  2. Sharp, Garrett - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
  3. Toney, Derrick - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.12m         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellis, Austin - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          22nd 1:12:02.00         
  2. Harris, Fitzroy - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      47.70         
  3. Payne, Tanner - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     32nd     46.80m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     13th     56.49m         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chavez, Alejandro - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   22:15.81         
  2. Hines, Junior - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         1st      51.69         
  3. Meeks, DeWain - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      21.34         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Tyler - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.21m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      28th     14.03m         
  2. Leonard, Jon - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         24th      14.86         
  3. Leonard, Matt - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          22nd 1:12:02.00         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chambers, Jacob - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     12th     57.18m         
  2. Dougherty, Andy - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                         6th       6460         
  3. Ehlers, Garret - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   8th    9:13.79         
  4. Gass, Ryan - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lopez, Samuel - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             16th    1:53.18         
  2. Lopour, Trevor - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        12th      2.05m         
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rader, Bryant - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          27th 1:12:11.24         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fischer, Luke - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     7th     59.71m         
  2. Porter, Matt - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  20th    9:26.81         
  3. Waltman, Jason - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        13th       6315         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Giddings, Skyler - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    7:44.30  C      
  2. Hammack, Brandon - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      10.65         
  3. Hovland, Logan - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    7:44.30  C      
  4. Huseman, Matt - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                         4th      2.10m         
  5. Potter, Adam - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    7:44.30  C      
  6. Schuler, Brandon - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    7:44.30  C      
  7. Strand, Scott - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    7:44.30  C      
  8. Wittenberg, Zach - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    7:44.30  C      
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    7:44.30  C      
        Giddings, Skyler FR       Schuler, Brandon JR      
        Wittenberg, Zach SO       Hovland, Logan FR        
        Strand, Scott FR          Potter, Adam JR          
 
                               NOTX - Northwood                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kosgei, Joshua - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:50.54         
  2. reyes, Leonardo - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      10.70         
  3. Rodarte, Aaron - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             18th    1:53.47         
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, Cordell - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    4th   29:53.71         
      #8 Men Marathon                          16th 1:11:42.24         
  2. Bassler, Blaine - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        4th      5.00m         
  3. Bish, Travis - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    3:15.27         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    7:42.06         
  4. Byrd, Rah'Man - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    7:42.06         
  5. Camacho, Cody - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    7:42.06         
  6. Caster, Henry - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        24th      54.45         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    3:15.27         
  7. Custar, Jory - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    7:42.06         
  8. Ellis, Nathan - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          16th 1:11:42.24         
  9. Ellis, Neal - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  22nd    9:28.55         
 10. Frye, Justin - Male  SR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      21.45         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    3:15.27         
 11. Godwin, Adam - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             8th    3:52.44         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    7:42.06         
 12. Harlan, Ross - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         2nd      52.55         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    3:15.27         
 13. Hinton, Travis - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    3:15.27         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    7:42.06         
 14. Johnson, Airick - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          6th      14.40         
 15. Neal, Caleb - Male  FR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        16th       6245         
 16. Peffer, Andy - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      5.03m         
 17. Scarborough, Ty - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      23rd     14.26m         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    3:15.27         
        Hinton, Travis FR         Frye, Justin SR          
        Harlan, Ross SR           Bish, Travis JR          
        Caster, Henry SO                                   
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    7:42.06         
        Custar, Jory SR           Byrd, Rah'Man JR         
        Bish, Travis JR           Godwin, Adam SO          
        Camacho, Cody JR          Hinton, Travis FR        
 
                           OKOK - Oklahoma Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barrientez, Brayden - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             19th    1:53.63         
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             4th    3:49.94         
  2. Garrett, Renaldo - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         13th      14.60         
  3. Jackson, Brandon - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.60m         
  4. Kisorio, Silas - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:51.27         
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             3rd    3:49.86         
  5. Marshall, Tracy - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        20th      7.08m         
  6. McWilliams, David - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   12th   30:55.55         
      #8 Men Marathon                           4th 1:09:41.00         
  7. Mesta, Nathan - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             7th    3:52.29         
  8. Njonjo, Geoffrey - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    5th   30:24.21         
  9. Zarazua, Joseph - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          21st 1:11:59.00         
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dale, Mitchell - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            16th   14:45.27         
  2. Fields, Ty'rel - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    3:15.14         
  3. Fisher, James - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          19th 1:11:49.00         
  4. Gallagher, Ethan - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            24th    3:55.29         
  5. Johnson, Ross - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    3:15.14         
  6. Kaiser, Gunnar - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    3:15.14         
  7. Michell, Brian - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.76m         
  8. Reisinger, Joe - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.63m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     30th     47.07m         
  9. Reynolds, Marcus - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    14th     58.00m         
 10. Willis, Sam - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    3:15.14         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    3:15.14         
        Fields, Ty'rel SO         Willis, Sam FR           
        Johnson, Ross SO          Kaiser, Gunnar SO        
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garlitz, Kirby - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          39th 1:13:45.14         
  2. Minor, Scott - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          38th 1:13:44.94         
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Clarence - Male  SR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      21.00         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th      41.67         
  2. Brown, Max - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         16th     16.35m         
  3. Dawn, Andrew - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th      41.67         
  4. Johnson, J.D. - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th      41.67         
  5. Perry, Anthony - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th      41.67         
  6. Weldin, Clinton - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th      41.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Ottawa 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        11th      41.67         
        Weldin, Clinton SR        Perry, Anthony FR        
        Dawn, Andrew FR           Anderson, Clarence SR    
        Johnson, J.D. SO                                   
 
                                PAMO - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chelulei, Thomas - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                           3rd 1:08:41.00         
  2. McCord, Theodore - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         20th      14.75         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        15th      53.96         
  3. Tubei, Daniel - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    7th   30:31.62         
      #8 Men Marathon                           2nd 1:08:12.00         
 
                               POIN - Point Loma                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hester, Jeff - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        15th      2.02m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                        11th       6364         
  2. Lewis, Sean - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        10th      53.44         
  3. Morrow, Edward - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        11th      53.48         
  4. Timm, Austen - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.11m         
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Spencer, Matt - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             26th    1:54.40         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mireles, Cesar - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            14th    3:53.79         
 
                         SAVA - Savannah Art & Design                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cooley, Patrick - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          42nd 1:14:11.00         
  2. Harrison, Ben - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            27th    3:56.39         
  3. Koetsenruijter, Tom - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            25th    3:55.92         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Linkous, Josh - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            22nd   14:52.10         
  2. Liston, Brad - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             9th    3:52.54         
  3. Schroeder, Adam - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            21st   14:51.60         
  4. Wysocki, Blake - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            19th   14:49.31         
 
                                SHOR - Shorter                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cherfils, Sadrac - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.78m         
  2. Dameron, Randall - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      46.85         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st      40.22         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    3:12.74         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    7:40.50         
  3. Fair, Malik - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      47.75         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st      40.22         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    3:12.74         
  4. Harvey, Robert - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         15th     16.43m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     27th     47.12m         
  5. Holmes, Trebor - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          4th      14.33         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.49m         
  6. Huntley, Allen - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      10.43         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st      40.22         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    3:12.74         
  7. Limo, Peter - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    7:40.50         
  8. Moon, Bradley - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      10.73         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st      40.22         
  9. N'Getich, Eliud - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     4th    3:12.74         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    7:40.50         
 10. O'Neal, Allen - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    7:40.50         
 11. Ogwaro, Oscar - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    3rd   29:15.38         
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   2nd    8:58.84         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    7:40.50         
 12. Perez, Carlos - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             6th    3:51.67         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    7:40.50         
 13. Rice, Cole - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    3:12.74         
 14. Roberson, Myguel - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st      40.22         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    3:12.74         
 15. Smith, Adika - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      20.93         
 16. Sorenson, Daniel - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   1st    8:50.48         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    7:40.50         
 17. Talton, Nigel - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      10.57         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st      40.22         
 18. Wilson, Kirk - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      10.31         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      20.98         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st      40.22         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th    3:12.74         
===============================================================================
  1. Shorter 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         1st      40.22         
        Huntley, Allen JR         Moon, Bradley SO         
        Talton, Nigel JR          Wilson, Kirk JR          
        Roberson, Myguel FR       Dameron, Randall JR      
        Fair, Malik JR                                     
  2. Shorter 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    3:12.74         
        Dameron, Randall JR       Fair, Malik JR           
        Rice, Cole FR             Roberson, Myguel FR      
        Huntley, Allen JR         Wilson, Kirk JR          
        N'Getich, Eliud SR                                 
  3. Shorter 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    7:40.50         
        Limo, Peter SR            N'Getich, Eliud SR       
        O'Neal, Allen SR          Ogwaro, Oscar SR         
        Perez, Carlos JR          Dameron, Randall JR      
        Sorenson, Daniel JR                                
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carney, Raymond - Male  JR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     22nd     53.90m         
  2. Darby, Anton - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    3:12.29         
  3. Dawson, Doug - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      47.44         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    3:12.29         
  4. Depalma, Richard - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.90m         
  5. Derscheid, Travis - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         9th       6417         
  6. Donnelon, Nathan - Male  FR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         8th       6428         
  7. Hinton, Will - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     15th     49.08m         
  8. Hopson, Ryan - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.41m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.51m         
  9. Leaders, Matt - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.80m         
 10. Mcelyea, Ryan - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    3:12.29         
 11. Moore, Logan - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          7th      14.44         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    3:12.29         
 12. Rodriguez, Jesiah - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            12th    3:53.63         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    3:12.29         
 13. Schurr, Chris - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.90m         
 14. Smith, Brett - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          30th 1:12:50.00         
 15. Sullins, Calvin - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                        10th       6371         
 16. Widner, Zaccheaus - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            18th    3:54.14         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    3:12.29         
        Mcelyea, Ryan JR          Darby, Anton SO          
        Moore, Logan SO           Dawson, Doug JR          
        Rodriguez, Jesiah SR                               
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      47.89         
 
                           SOOK - Southern Nazarene                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coney, Gerrod - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th      41.89         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    3:14.78         
  2. Jimoh, Rilwan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th      41.89         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    3:14.78         
  3. Mathis, Chad - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    19th      41.89         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    3:14.78         
  4. Miller, Kentrell - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th      41.89         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    3:14.78         
  5. Piatt, Michael - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       17th      4.70m         
  6. Stephens, Jake - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     23rd     47.71m         
  7. Vick, D'Andre - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th      41.89         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    3:14.78         
  8. Wright, Sterling - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th      41.89         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    3:14.78         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Nazarene 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        19th      41.89         
        Coney, Gerrod SO          Jimoh, Rilwan JR         
        Miller, Kentrell SO       Wright, Sterling FR      
        Vick, D'Andre SO          Mathis, Chad FR          
  2. Southern Nazarene 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    3:14.78         
        Coney, Gerrod SO          Jimoh, Rilwan JR         
        Miller, Kentrell SO       Wright, Sterling FR      
        Vick, D'Andre SO          Mathis, Chad FR          
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avila, Eric - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             2nd    3:48.46         
  2. Battaglia, Matt - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:50.22         
  3. Bridge, Beau - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th      41.75         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    3:15.12         
  4. Bussing, Chase - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    3:15.12         
  5. Hixon, Jared - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            16th    3:54.00         
  6. Johnstone, James - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   3rd    8:59.84         
  7. McCaffrey, Dennis - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  11th    9:19.93         
  8. McIntyre, Scott - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   5th    9:07.72         
  9. Olander, Jonz - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      47.92         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th      41.75         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    3:15.12         
 10. Perrino, Nick - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th      41.75         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    3:15.12         
 11. Perry, Max - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          2nd     17.74m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      6th     58.09m         
 12. Ritchie, Brandon - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th      41.75         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    3:15.12         
 13. Sherman, David - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  18th    9:26.44         
 14. Sorenson, Ryan - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    9th   30:47.80         
      #8 Men Marathon                          24th 1:12:05.00         
 15. Stevens, Sullivan - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         12th      14.59         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th      41.75         
 16. Tompkins, Tyler - Male  SO
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     21st     54.24m         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        13th      41.75         
        Stevens, Sullivan SO      Bridge, Beau FR          
        Ritchie, Brandon JR       Olander, Jonz SO         
        Perrino, Nick SO                                   
  2. Southern Oregon 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    3:15.12         
        Perrino, Nick SO          Bussing, Chase FR        
        Ritchie, Brandon JR       Olander, Jonz SO         
        Bridge, Beau FR                                    
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mcfarlane, Peter - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th      41.84         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    3:16.20         
  2. Mclean, Bruce - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th      41.84         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    3:16.20         
  3. Murray, Rushian - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th      41.84         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    3:16.20         
  4. Richards, Stevorn - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th      41.84         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    3:16.20         
  5. Williams, Sheldon - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      10.56         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      21.46         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th      41.84         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    3:16.20         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        16th      41.84         
        Mcfarlane, Peter SR       Mclean, Bruce JR         
        Richards, Stevorn JR      Williams, Sheldon JR     
        Murray, Rushian SO                                 
  2. Southern-NO 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    3:16.20         
        Mcfarlane, Peter SR       Mclean, Bruce JR         
        Murray, Rushian SO        Richards, Stevorn JR     
        Williams, Sheldon JR                               
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adelman, Frank - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                           6th 1:10:18.24         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    7:43.50         
  2. Anders, Eric - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          49th 1:14:30.24         
  3. Bruton, Trey - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          52nd 1:14:45.24         
  4. Copeland, Chris - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    3:15.67         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    7:43.50         
  5. Kirkhart, Chandler - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th      41.63         
  6. McDaniel, Sam - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    7:43.50         
  7. McNinch, Colton - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                           6th 1:10:18.24         
  8. Muegge, Elliot - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th      41.63         
  9. Paddock, Chris - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     28th     47.10m         
 10. Pittman, Darnell - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    3:15.67         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    7:43.50         
 11. Rodgers, Kevin - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        10th      7.26m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th      41.63         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    3:15.67         
 12. Siler, Colton - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      10.52         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th      41.63         
 13. Willard, Brandyn - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    3:15.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        10th      41.63         
        Rodgers, Kevin SR         Kirkhart, Chandler SR    
        Muegge, Elliot FR         Siler, Colton SR         
  2. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    3:15.67         
        Pittman, Darnell SR       Rodgers, Kevin SR        
        Willard, Brandyn SO       Copeland, Chris SR       
  3. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    7:43.50         
        Adelman, Frank JR         Copeland, Chris SR       
        McDaniel, Sam SO          Pittman, Darnell SR      
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brewer, Rayshard - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th      41.85         
  2. Burk, Bryan - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          26th 1:12:06.00         
  3. Canfield, Tim - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       16th      4.72m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th      41.85         
  4. Gray, Dewayne - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      21.64         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th      41.85         
  5. Maxwell, Kelly - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th      41.85         
  6. Mills, Kameron - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  23rd    9:28.61         
  7. Rogers, Jeremy - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.80m         
===============================================================================
  1. Spring Arbor 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        17th      41.85         
        Canfield, Tim FR          Gray, Dewayne JR         
        Brewer, Rayshard FR       Maxwell, Kelly FR        
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoelscher, Jonah - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     20th     48.23m         
  2. Morrison, Tony - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         18th      14.72         
  3. Norby, Tyler - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          44th 1:14:12.00         
  4. Rufus, Danny - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     15th     55.88m         
  5. Sherwood, Josh - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          36th 1:13:14.24         
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahret, Danny - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th    7:48.96         
  2. Barry, Josh - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      6th     51.51m         
  3. Blaszczyk, Michael - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            15th   14:44.37         
  4. Davis, Eric - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     17th     48.78m         
  5. Ferris, Jake - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th    7:48.96         
  6. Reyes, Dylan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th    7:48.96         
  7. Rizzo, Phil - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            17th   14:46.84         
  8. Smith, Sean - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             7th   14:29.06         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    19th    7:48.96         
  9. Topp, Mike - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th    7:48.96         
 10. Yost, Adam - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            28th    3:56.49         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th    7:48.96         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        19th    7:48.96         
        Bahret, Danny FR          Ferris, Jake SO          
        Reyes, Dylan SO           Topp, Mike JR            
        Yost, Adam SR             Smith, Sean JR           
 
                           STLO - St. Louis Pharmacy                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, David - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            21st    3:54.35         
  2. Pankey, Brian - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      27th     14.04m         
 
                            STMA - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avilez, Cameron - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          20th 1:11:57.00         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Joel - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          35th 1:13:11.24         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    7:44.65         
  2. Chippeaux, Ryan - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.01m         
  3. Daugherty, Garrett - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    3:16.26         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    7:44.65         
  4. Dotson, James - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    3:16.26         
  5. Eastman, Dominick - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          2nd      14.17         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    3:16.26         
  6. Gooden, Brandon - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    3:16.26         
  7. Heil, Jacob - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          50th 1:14:31.24         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    7:44.65         
  8. Lopez, Chris - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    7:44.65         
  9. Magos, Phillip - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    7:44.65         
 10. Vogel, Nathan - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    3:16.26         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    7:44.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Tabor 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    3:16.26         
        Gooden, Brandon SR        Daugherty, Garrett FR    
        Eastman, Dominick JR      Vogel, Nathan SO         
        Dotson, James FR                                   
  2. Tabor 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    7:44.65         
        Lopez, Chris FR           Daugherty, Garrett FR    
        Magos, Phillip FR         Vogel, Nathan SO         
        Allen, Joel FR            Heil, Jacob JR           
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bryan, Isaac - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            20th   14:49.71         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    7:44.17         
  2. McGregor, Kevin - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         28th      14.98         
  3. Oliver, Mark - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    7:44.17         
  4. Reed, Jared - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    7:44.17         
  5. Rolle, Cerio - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    7:44.17         
  6. Slater, Corbin - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    7:44.17         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    7:44.17         
        Bryan, Isaac SR           Oliver, Mark SO          
        Reed, Jared FR            Rolle, Cerio JR          
        Slater, Corbin JR                                  
 
                             TEXA - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garcia, Ramiro - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          37th 1:13:25.00         
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Crichton, Matthew - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  17th    9:26.20         
  2. Downer, Josiah - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          29th 1:12:40.00         
  3. Eller, David - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  13th    9:20.46         
  4. Gilbertson, John - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             2nd   13:56.56         
  5. McAlister, Camden - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          31st 1:12:51.00         
  6. Pizzo, Anthony - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             4th   14:03.57         
  7. Tockstein, Tyler - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          53rd 1:14:49.00         
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clark, Brian - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    7:45.43         
  2. Devers, Marcus - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            23rd      48.42         
  3. Koutavas, Chris - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          45th 1:14:15.00         
  4. Lindemulder, Ryan - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          42nd 1:14:11.00         
  5. Reidsma, Andy - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    7:45.43         
  6. Staal, Sam - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    7:45.43         
  7. Venhuizen, Thomas - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    7:45.43         
  8. Warner, Austin - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    7:45.43         
===============================================================================
  1. Trinity Christian 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    7:45.43         
        Warner, Austin SR         Staal, Sam SR            
        Venhuizen, Thomas SR      Reidsma, Andy SO         
        Clark, Brian JR                                    
 
                           VALL - Valley City State                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moore, Darien - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          7th     17.19m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     18th     48.58m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      1st     62.20m         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barela, Cameron - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            13th    3:53.65         
  2. Johnson, Matt - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          13th 1:11:31.44         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Xavier, Alex - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         18th      14.72         
 
                             WAOR - Warner Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chase, Micah - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th      41.91         
  2. Cody, Elton - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th      41.91         
  3. Hart, Connor - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th      41.91         
  4. Sacirovic, Alija - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th      41.91         
  5. Scott, Kaimi - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    20th      41.91         
  6. South, Garrett - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         31st      15.10         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    20th      41.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Warner Pacific 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        20th      41.91         
        Chase, Micah FR           Cody, Elton SO           
        Hart, Connor FR           Sacirovic, Alija JR      
        Scott, Kaimi SO           South, Garrett JR        
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benton, Tito - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    7:42.03         
  2. Boen, Hildon - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            10th    3:53.22         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    7:42.03         
  3. Booker, Dewayne - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      47.98         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    3:09.49         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    7:42.03         
  4. Davis, Jerry-Lee - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      47.30         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd      40.45         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    3:09.49         
  5. Dolphus, Lorenzo - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      47.70         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    3:09.49         
  6. Hall, U'Monta - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    3:09.49         
  7. Howard, Durawn - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      47.39         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd      40.45         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    3:09.49         
  8. Kithuka, Kennedy - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             1st    3:45.96         
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             1st   13:28.61         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    1st   28:18.97         
  9. Landers, Cody - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    3:09.49         
 10. Lemay, Victor - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    7:42.03         
 11. Morris, Jarrod - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    7:42.03         
 12. Prevost, Lee - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd      40.45         
 13. Sheppard, Jerrell - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd      40.45         
 14. Taragon, Edward - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             5th   14:10.85         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    2nd   29:08.45         
 15. Turner, Gregory - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      10.24         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      20.33         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd      40.45         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    3:09.49         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd      40.45         
        Davis, Jerry-Lee SR       Howard, Durawn JR        
        Prevost, Lee SR           Turner, Gregory JR       
        Sheppard, Jerrell FR                               
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    3:09.49         
        Howard, Durawn JR         Dolphus, Lorenzo SO      
        Davis, Jerry-Lee SR       Hall, U'Monta FR         
        Landers, Cody FR          Booker, Dewayne JR       
        Turner, Gregory JR                                 
  3. Wayland Baptist 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    7:42.03         
        Boen, Hildon JR           Benton, Tito SR          
        Booker, Dewayne JR        Lemay, Victor SR         
        Morris, Jarrod JR                                  
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barron, Gabriel - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  21st    9:27.77         
  2. Kieffer, Eric - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             23rd    1:54.19         
 
                           WEST - Westminster (Utah)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lange, Oliver - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          14th 1:11:33.00         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bradford, Evan - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            29th    3:56.52         
  2. Kemp, Nathan - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  14th    9:23.22         
  3. MacDonald, Scott - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         23rd     15.64m         
  4. Rowan, Shane - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.95m         
  5. Shiney, Matt - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:52.86         
  6. Thompkins, Adam - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         3rd       6715         
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Green, Gabriel - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      10.58         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      21.55         
  2. Wilson, Jalen - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.30m         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meyer, Ryan - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            24th   14:55.73         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   13th   30:57.93         
  2. Stockton, Anthony - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         14th     16.52m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     22nd     47.85m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     14th     55.97m         
  3. Williams, Jon - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             21st    1:53.75         
  4. Zink, Bryn - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      48.07         
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aragon, Andrew - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          4th     17.48m