Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY
                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2012 08:31 AM
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/24/2012 to 5/26/2012       
                    IWU Outdoor Track Complex, Marion, Ind.                    
                          Final Qualifier List                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Levy, Jura                    JR Oklahoma Baptist      11.25 
  2  King, Adella                  JR Indiana Tech          11.26 
  3  Grant, Bianca                 SR Wayland Baptist       11.60 
  4  Spikes, Lakeisha              SO Shorter               11.72 
  5  Rippy, Jamesia                FR Bethel (Tenn)         11.82 
  6  Higgins, Jenna                JR Mount Mercy           11.84 
  7  Rolland, Devinn               FR Xavier-Louis          11.87 
  8  Gay, Natasha                  JR Wayland Baptist       11.88 
  9  Irvin, Tamika                 JR Dakota Wesleyan       11.92 
 10  Sims, NyEma                   SO Concordia (Ore)       11.93 
 11  DeStefano, Samantha           SR Aquinas               11.96 
 12  Lee, Leandria                 SR Wayland Baptist       11.96 
 13  Washington, Deseray           SR Bethel (Tenn)         11.96 
 14  Carey, Henrietta              JR Taylor                11.96 
 15  Butler, Ebonie                JR St. Ambrose           11.96 
 16  Sewell, Brittany              SR Shorter               11.98 
 17  Kimbrough, Jamela             SO Indiana Tech          12.01 
 18  Niederklein, Abby             FR Hastings              12.01 
 19  Showell, Destinee             SO Dillard               12.01 
 20  Pipes, Billi                  FR Missouri Valley       12.05 
 21  Sheppard, Shykilia            SO Wayland Baptist       12.06 
 22  Osby, Krystle                 JR Cal St. San Marcos    12.08 
 23  Wilson, Javonya               JR Florida Memorial      12.09 
 24  james, laquanda               FR Dillard               12.13 
 25  Vander Zee, Crystal           SR Dordt                 12.14 
 26  Chevalier, Amanda             JR Westmont              12.15 
 27  Sheppard, Christine           SO Southwestern          12.15 
 28  Thomas, Jewel                 FR Indiana Tech          12.18 
 29  Cooperwood, Neeia             FR Morningside           12.18 
 30  Henry, Courtney               SO Dillard               12.21 
 31  Hollands, Juanita             SR Bacone                12.21 
 32  Higgs, Gregria                FR Florida Memorial      12.25 
 33  Hall, Joordn                  SR Aquinas               12.25 
 
Event 26  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  King, Adella                  JR Indiana Tech          23.08 
  2  Levy, Jura                    JR Oklahoma Baptist      23.23 
  3  Gay, Natasha                  JR Wayland Baptist       23.47 
  4  Grant, Bianca                 SR Wayland Baptist       24.01 
  5  Sheppard, Shykilia            SO Wayland Baptist       24.11 
  6  Spikes, Lakeisha              SO Shorter               24.11 
  7  Brooks, Chloe                 SO Indiana Tech          24.17 
  8  Lee, Leandria                 SR Wayland Baptist       24.29 
  9  Sims, NyEma                   SO Concordia (Ore)       24.32 
 10  Irvin, Tamika                 JR Dakota Wesleyan       24.33 
 11  Watt, Emaryne                 JR Indiana Tech          24.40 
 12  Kimbrough, Jamela             SO Indiana Tech          24.46 
 13  Rolland, Devinn               FR Xavier-Louis          24.51 
 14  Wilson, Javonya               JR Florida Memorial      24.54 
 15  Montague, Arielle             JR Bethel (Tenn)         24.65 
 16  Martin, Yoniece               SO Southern-NO           24.81 
 17  Niederklein, Abby             FR Hastings              24.88 
 18  Osby, Krystle                 JR Cal St. San Marcos    24.97 
 19  Hurd, Brandy                  SR Fresno Pacific        24.97 
 20  Chevalier, Amanda             JR Westmont              24.99 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chambers, Verone              SR Oklahoma Baptist      52.71 
  2  Warrior, Stacy                SO Oklahoma Baptist      53.84 
  3  Walker, Ayana                 FR Shorter               54.20 
  4  Ballard, Ashley               SO Shorter               55.18 
  5  Hanna, Ashley                 SR Florida Memorial      55.53 
  6  Montague, Arielle             JR Bethel (Tenn)         55.77 
  7  Nelson, Kapree                SO Vanguard              55.78 
  8  Jenkins, Safia                SR Southern-NO           56.18 
  9  Martin, Yoniece               SO Southern-NO           56.44 
 10  Bonnema, Katie                SO Dordt                 56.45 
 11  Helm, Daisy                   FR Shorter               56.63 
 12  Wyrick, Deirdre               JR Fresno Pacific        56.63 
 13  Joseph, Manolitha             JR Warner                56.65 
 14  Flake, Kirsten                FR Indiana Tech          56.87 
 15  Vann, Myelle                  SO Ashford               57.01 
 16  Holmes, Quanisha              SO Wayland Baptist       57.01 
 17  Wright, Trayshaenae           FR Northwood             57.32 
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Limage, Junia                 SR Concordia (Ore)     2:08.29 
  2  Helker, Hannah                FR Oklahoma Baptist    2:09.42 
  3  Wiebe, Devan                  FR British Columbia    2:10.46 
  4  Garcilazo, Alma               SR Eastern Oregon      2:11.77 
  5  Young, Brittany               SO Dickinson State     2:12.22 
  6  Oosterhouse, Julie            FR Cornerstone         2:12.29 
  7  Holt, Hillary                 SO College of Idaho    2:13.77 
  8  Swanson, Heidi                SO Cal St. San Marcos  2:13.78 
  9  Mattia, Cassie                SR Rio Grande          2:14.71 
 10  Nealon, Theresa               JR Westmont            2:15.08 
 11  Wegert, MariJean              SR Grace               2:15.47 
 12  Keller, Kara                  SR Grand View          2:15.62 
 13  Forsi, Brooke                 SR Biola               2:15.66 
 14  Hyatt, Baleigh                SR Embry-Riddle        2:15.75 
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bernard, Maria                FR British Columbia    4:29.30 
  2  Hudson, Carissa               JR Spring Arbor        4:30.29 
  3  Staker, Ellie                 SO Embry-Riddle        4:30.55 
  4  Stuart, Kate                  SR Westmont            4:31.21 
  5  Holt, Hillary                 SO College of Idaho    4:32.43 
  6  Coelho, Karina                JR Embry-Riddle        4:35.10 
  7  Slinn, Heather                SO British Columbia    4:36.84 
  8  Armstrong, Sara               SR Shawnee State       4:37.10 
  9  Mascotti, Darcy               JR Cumberlands         4:37.33 
 10  Swanson, Heidi                SO Cal St. San Marcos  4:37.54 
 11  Johnson, Sarah                SO College of Idaho    4:38.40 
 12  Williams, Megan               JR Vanguard            4:40.27 
 13  Hoop, Danielle                FR Cumberlands         4:41.43 
 14  Ball, Natalie                 FR Concordia (Ore)     4:41.68 
 15  Perry, Kayloni                SR College of Idaho    4:42.22 
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jimison, Lauren               SR Azusa Pacific      16:34.34 
  2  Cornwell, Suzanne             SR Cal St. San Marcos 16:39.92 
  3  Ronoh, Sharon                 JR Lindsey Wilson     16:52.94 
  4  Thompson, Kelly               JR Cal St. San Marcos 16:58.70 
  5  Cortez, Chelsey               SO Cal St. San Marcos 17:07.89 
  6  Arnold, Jordan                JR Friends            17:08.02 
  7  Petersen, Brittany            SR Northwest Christ.  17:16.51 
  8  Sikma, Kristie                FR Azusa Pacific      17:19.97 
  9  Manley, Ally                  FR Northwest Christ   17:22.69 
 10  Telon, Melissa                SO Azusa Pacific      17:26.45 
 11  Ellingboe, Kortney            JR Olivet Nazarene    17:28.02 
 12  Stump, Rachel                 JR Biola              17:38.41 
 13  Novack, Melanie               SO Savannah Art       17:40.66 
 14  Regan, Jackie                 FR British Columbia   17:43.26 
 15  Whybark, Sarah                FR Concordia (Ore)    17:44.19 
 16  Burley, Cecilia               JR Friends            17:45.07 
 17  Frantz, Seena                 JR Southern Ore       17:46.08 
 18  Rosendale, Danica             JR Westmont           17:46.54 
 19  Giffen, Gillian               SR Milligan           17:46.60 
 
Event 31  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jimison, Lauren               SR Azusa Pacific      33:58.91 
  2  Birru, Obsie                  SR Grand View         34:50.97 
  3  Ronoh, Sharon                 JR Lindsey Wilson     35:45.31 
  4  Foley, Bea                    SR Viterbo            36:06.39 
  5  Sikma, Kristie                FR Azusa Pacific      36:23.17 
  6  Hescock, Stephanie            JR Northwest Christ.  36:26.41 
  7  Thompson, Kelly               JR Cal St. San Marcos 36:26.50 
  8  Brenon, Danielle              SR Houghton           36:32.30 
  9  Painter, Emily                FR Concordia (Ore)    36:38.41 
 10  Burley, Cecilia               JR Friends            36:54.71 
 11  Bos, Anna                     FR Trinity Christ.    36:54.77 
 12  Frantz, Seena                 JR Southern Ore       37:05.01 
 13  Cortez, Chelsey               SO Cal St. San Marcos 37:08.03 
 14  Kerner, Jane                  SR Biola              37:17.65 
 15  Rouse, Courtney               FR Illinois Tech      37:19.09 
 16  Kortze, Sarah                 SO Concordia (Neb)    37:19.95 
 17  Rudd, Alexandra               SO Southern Ore       37:20.60 
 18  Held, Cheryl                  JR William Woods      37:24.55 
 19  Falconer, Chantalle           SO Olivet Nazarene    37:30.37 
 20  Spicher, Shea                 SO Shorter            37:33.29 
 21  Dhaseleer, Alina              SR Aquinas            37:54.31 
 22  Lieberman, Hannah             SO Savannah Art       37:58.11 
 
Event 32  Women Marathon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brenon, Danielle              SR Houghton         1:19:40.00 
  2  Birru, Obsie                  SR Grand View       1:19:57.24 
  3  Reimer, Sarah                 SO British Columbia 1:21:31.00 
  4  Kent, Kimberly                SO Vanguard         1:22:05.44 
  5  Cominator, Karissa            JR Friends          1:23:00.00 
  6  Foley, Bea                    SR Viterbo          1:24:50.24 
  7  Mitchell, Danielle            JR Milligan         1:24:52.00 
  8  Robinson, Janey               SR Milligan         1:24:52.00 
  9  Villarreal, Caitlin           JR Cal St. San Mar. 1:25:13.24 
 10  Dolliver, Aubrie              SR Oklahoma Baptist 1:25:21.24 
 11  McDonald, Lindsey             JR Park U.          1:25:45.00 
 12  Spicher, Shea                 SO Shorter          1:26:06.00 
 13  Zimmer, Lissa                 JR British Columbia 1:26:44.86 
 14  Kachel, Lauren                SR Cumberlands      1:26:50.00 
 15  Stump, Rachel                 JR Biola            1:27:04.00 
 16  Sandula, Emily                SR Aquinas          1:27:09.24 
 17  Hanson, Christina             SR Concordia (Neb)  1:27:21.24 
 18  Cardenas, Melyssa             SR Oklahoma Christ  1:27:25.00 
 19  Sesemann, Erin                SR Oklahoma Christ  1:27:28.00 
 20  Schliach, Kasey               SO Biola            1:27:41.00 
 21  Corrao, Caitlyn               SR Westmont         1:27:57.00 
 22  Shares, Ashley                FR St. Xavier       1:28:44.80 
 23  Rosa, Megan                   SO Baker            1:29:18.24 
 24  Nelson, Sydnee                JR Southwestern     1:29:35.00 
 25  Knippenberg, Megan            JR Azusa Pacific    1:29:39.00 
 26  Hutson, Selena                SR USC-Beaufort     1:29:39.00 
 27  Dooley, Whitney               FR Midland          1:29:48.24 
 28  Amenyogbe, Nelly              JR British Columbia 1:29:49.00 
 29  Smith, Brooke                 SR Cal St. San Mar. 1:29:54.00 
 30  Williams, Leah                SO Houghton         1:30:20.00 
 31  Block, Cady                   SR Oklahoma Christ  1:30:25.00 
 32  Mizok, Lindsay                JR Montreat         1:30:36.00 
 33  Doll, Sara                    SR Sterling         1:30:41.00 
 34  Ross, Aleiyah                 FR Embry-Riddle     1:30:42.00 
 35  Kelch, Jordan                 SO Illinois Tech    1:30:44.00 
 36  Mock, Katie                   SR USC-Beaufort     1:30:51.00 
 37  Hendrixson, Jennifer          SR Southwestern     1:30:51.24 
 38  Dunham, Lindsay               SR Friends          1:31:00.00 
 39  Hegelein, Kirstin             SR Taylor           1:31:01.77 
 40  Rutledge, Katie               SO Shorter          1:31:08.00 
 41  Danielsen, Keely              SR Mount Mercy      1:31:13.24 
 42  Budder, Talisa                SO Haskell          1:31:26.00 
 43  Fullerton, Chelsea            FR Ottawa           1:31:40.24 
 44  Copley, Maxime                JR Warner           1:31:51.00 
 45  McHenry, Krystal              SR Huntington       1:32:05.00 
 46  Hill, Nicole                  JR Trinity Christ   1:32:19.00 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bardge, Crystal               SR Embry-Riddle          13.54 
  2  Chambers, Verone              SR Oklahoma Baptist      13.64 
  3  Leslie, Breanna               JR Azusa Pacific         13.88 
  4  Rosario, Amber                SO Cal St. San Marcos    14.03 
  5  Hutson, Karen                 FR Northwestern          14.13 
  6  Ford, Andrea                  FR Indiana Tech          14.21 
  7  Holden, Porsche               SO Shorter               14.25 
  8  Williams, Brianny             JR Dickinson State       14.26 
  9  Sloan, Tyler                  FR Baker                 14.31 
 10  Nation, Latanya               SR Wayland Baptist       14.35 
 11  Goring, Breanna               JR Embry-Riddle          14.41 
 12  Aikin, Tiffany                SR Indiana Tech          14.55 
 13  Calloway, Chyna               SO Wayland Baptist       14.67 
 14  Marical, Aspen                FR Oklahoma Baptist      14.67 
 15  Zetrenne, Nathelie            JR Campbellsville        14.68 
 16  Keeping, Cassie               JR Siena Heights         14.72 
 17  Luehrs, Rachel                JR St. Ambrose           14.76 
 18  Littlejohn, Kellie            FR Indiana Tech          14.81 
 19  Emme, Madeline                FR William Woods         14.89 
 20  Etter, Samantha               JR Bethel (Ind.)        	14.90 
 21  Freeman, Mariah               SO Shorter               14.93 
 22  Chesley, Jordan               SO Azusa Pacific         14.96 
 23  Heston, Erika                 FR Aquinas               15.02 
 24  Baker, Jordan                 SR Concordia (Calif)     15.03 
 25  Andersen, Maggie              FR Biola                 15.08 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tracey, Nikita                SO Oklahoma Baptist      57.89 
  2  Hodges, Elysia                FR Westmont              59.65 
  3  Bardge, Crystal               SR Embry-Riddle        1:00.55 
  4  Jsames, Ashley                FR Cal St. San Marcos  1:00.55 
  5  Dixon, Zalika                 SO Indiana Tech        1:00.63 
  6  Holden, Kennisha              JR Shorter             1:00.90 
  7  Calloway, Chyna               SO Wayland Baptist     1:02.02 
  8  Baker, Jordan                 SR Concordia (Calif)   1:02.67 
  9  Hunter, Tamara                SO Southern-NO         1:02.72 
 10  Tallon, Ashley                SO Fresno Pacific      1:02.76 
 11  Draper, Ayla                  SO The Masters         1:02.90 
 12  Jude, Sarah                   FR Shorter             1:03.06 
 13  Keeping, Cassie               JR Siena Heights       1:03.21 
 14  Davidson, Kryslynn            FR Shorter             1:03.26 
 15  Marical, Aspen                FR Oklahoma Baptist    1:03.33 
 16  Price, Erin                   SO Taylor              1:03.35 
 17  Etter, Samantha               JR Bethel (Ind.)       1:03.59 
 18  Sloan, Tyler                  FR Baker               1:03.67 
 19  Sibert, Jasmine               SO College of Idaho    1:03.81 
 20  Nano, Anne-Mari               SR British Columbia    1:03.93 
 21  Stormans, Laurel              JR Westmont            1:03.94 
 22  Kinnamont, Cynthia            JR Berea               1:04.26 
 23  Maguin, Amelia                FR Southern Ore        1:04.35 
 24  Sciarra, Alexandra            SO Biola               1:04.54 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moran, Lauren                 SR Concordia (Ore)    10:43.23 
  2  Fischetti, Nychele            SR Biola              10:44.62 
  3  Massey, Sarah                 SR Shorter            11:01.03 
  4  Klopfenstein, Sora            SO College of Idaho   11:07.65 
  5  Higgens, Sarah                SO Azusa Pacific      11:14.42 
  6  Estabrook, Rachael            JR Corban             11:17.32 
  7  Van Cott, Chelsea             SR Vanguard           11:18.08 
  8  Fisher, Sadie                 SR Grand View         11:19.79 
  9  Louisignau, Jill              SO Cornerstone        11:19.88 
 10  Welling, Courtney             SR Corban             11:21.96 
 11  Schmeltz, Elaine              FR Taylor             11:24.35 
 12  Rozario, Jessie               FR Southern Ore       11:24.77 
 13  Wallace, Jordan               SO St. Xavier         11:25.79 
 14  Ostrem, Kristen               SR Evangel            11:25.88 
 15  Gutmanis, Micha               FR British Columbia   11:26.44 
 16  Hansen, Laura                 FR Eastern Oregon     11:27.33 
 17  Jahn, Abby                    FR Illinois Tech      11:31.13 
 18  Ewert, Kayla                  SO Indiana Wesleyan   11:31.83 
 
Event 37  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                       45.44 
     1) Warrior, Stacy SO               2) Levy, Jura JR                  
     3) Chambers, Verone SR             4) Cooper, Uniqua SO              
     5) Abinah, Chelsea FR              6)                                
  2  Wayland Baptist                                        45.60 
     1) Lee, Leandria SR                2) Grant, Bianca SR               
     3) Sheppard, Shykilia SO           4) Gay, Natasha JR                
     5) Nation, Latanya SR              6)                                
  3  Indiana Tech                                           45.65 
     1) Brooks, Chloe SO                2) King, Adella JR                
     3) Torian, Abigail JR              4) Watt, Emaryne JR               
     5) Kimbrough, Jamela SO            6) Thomas, Jewel FR               
     7) Aikin, Tiffany SR               8) Ford, Andrea FR                
  4  Shorter                                                45.87 
     1) Ballard, Ashley SO              2) Sewell, Brittany SR            
     3) Spikes, Lakeisha SO             4) Walker, Ayana FR               
     5) Holden, Porsche SO              6) Holden, Kennisha JR            
     7) Daley, Tamala JR                8) Lake, Zandra FR                
  5  Cal St. San Marcos                                     46.38 
     1) Jsames, Ashley FR               2) Osby, Krystle JR               
     3) West, Tiffany JR                4) Rosario, Amber SO              
     5) Holmen, Savanna SO              6)                                
  6  Bethel (Tenn.)                                         47.04 
     1) Montague, Arielle JR            2) Guerrero, Shanice FR           
     3) Rippy, Jamesia FR               4) Washington, Deseray SR         
     5) Garrett, Ronnika JR             6) Blanc, Julie-Anne JR           
  7  Florida Memorial                                       47.05 
     1) Black, Krysten SO               2) Higgs, Gregria FR              
     3) Hanna, Ashley SR                4) Wilson, Javonya JR             
     5) Jno Baptiste, Anika SR          6)                                
  8  Wiley                                                  47.28 
     1) Harris, Daquana FR              2) Shepherd, Jessica FR           
     3) Wilson, April SR                4) Hatten, Treasurie SO           
  9  Dillard                                                47.43 
     1) Henry, Courtney SO              2) Showell, Destinee SO           
     3) Keller, Sandreka SO             4) james, laquanda FR             
     5) Griffin, Jonquil JR             6)                                
 10  Aquinas                                                47.58 
     1) Koenig, Madison SR              2) Kolnitys, Dana FR              
     3) DeStefano, Samantha SR          4) Hall, Joordn SR                
 11  Mount Mercy                                            47.69 
     1) Rosien, Janae SR                2) Higgins, Jenna JR              
     3) Wilden, Larissa JR              4) Kapande, Mwale JR              
     5) Kooi, Cortni SR                 6)                                
 12  Hastings                                               47.71 
     1) Parnell, Porche FR              2) Toukan, Michelle FR            
     3) Jackson, Abby FR                4) Niederklein, Abby FR           
     5) Dethlefs, Justine SR            6) Gaspers, Audrey SO             
 13  Concordia (Ore.)                                       47.78 
     1) Monda, Kristin FR               2) Roberts, Jennifer JR           
     3) Sims, NyEma SO                  4) Brown, Marshey JR              
     5) Makinde, Eunice SR              6)                                
 14  Siena Heights                                          48.08 
     1) Woods, Roshelle SO              2) Choszczyk, Morgan SR           
     3) Knannlein, Arika FR             4) Keeping, Cassie JR             
     5) Zubke, Carrie JR                6) Duncan, Phoenix FR             
     7) Stidham, Lenzey JR              8)                                
 15  College of Idaho                                       48.09 
     1) Lange, Lexis JR                 2) Beame, Brittany FR             
     3) Sibert, Jasmine SO              4) Mitchell, Diamond SO           
     5) Youren, Audrey FR               6) Perry, Kayloni SR              
 16  Southern Oregon                                        48.15 
     1) Maguin, Amelia FR               2) Leaf, Nicole JR                
     3) Cahee, Angelica JR              4) Garrard, Mikayla SO            
 17  Ashford                                                48.22 
     1) Nichols, Myra FR                2) Minertz, Laura SR              
     3) Harrison, Alexus FR             4) Vann, Myelle SO                
     5) Okwumabua, Nkemdilim JR         6) Fischer, Haley SO              
 18  Missouri Baptist                                       48.24 
     1) Hosna, Taylor FR                2) Dotson, Arianna JR             
     3) Goodrich, Dornisha FR           4) Payne, Quintell SO             
     5) Stevenson, Marlisa FR           6)                                
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                     3:35.92 
     1) Warrior, Stacy SO               2) Tracey, Nikita SO              
     3) Levy, Jura JR                   4) Chambers, Verone SR            
     5) Moore, Taylor SO                6)                                
  2  Shorter                                              3:44.97 
     1) Ballard, Ashley SO              2) Davidson, Kryslynn FR          
     3) Godwin, Sha'Doris JR            4) Helm, Daisy FR                 
     5) Holden, Kennisha JR             6) Jude, Sarah FR                 
     7) Moreland, Tia SR                8) Walker, Ayana FR               
  3  Indiana Tech                                         3:45.57 
     1) Dixon, Zalika SO                2) Brooks, Chloe SO               
     3) Flake, Kirsten FR               4) Armbrister, Shayne FR          
     5) Smith, Chauntiel FR             6) Aikin, Tiffany SR              
     7) King, Adella JR                 8) Thomas, Jewel FR               
  4  Wayland Baptist                                      3:45.67 
     1) Holmes, Quanisha SO             2) Lee, Leandria SR               
     3) Quiah, Angie FR                 4) Sheppard, Shykilia SO          
     5) Calloway, Chyna SO              6) Gay, Natasha JR                
  5  Cal St. San Marcos                                   3:46.65 
     1) Gibas, Brianna SO               2) Jsames, Ashley FR              
     3) West, Tiffany JR                4) Rosario, Amber SO              
     5) Osby, Krystle JR                6)                                
  6  Bethel (Tenn.)                                       3:50.40 
     1) Montague, Arielle JR            2) Blanc, Julie-Anne JR           
     3) Garrett, Ronnika JR             4) Gray, Jessica FR               
     5) Rippy, Jamesia FR               6) Guerrero, Shanice FR           
  7  Azusa Pacific                                        3:50.79 
     1) Fung, Anita JR                  2) Nash, Emily SR                 
     3) VanWinkle, Megan SO             4) Leslie, Breanna JR             
  8  Fresno Pacific                                       3:51.22 
     1) Wyrick, Deirdre JR              2) Marshall, Hanisha FR           
     3) Tallon, Ashley SO               4) Hurd, Brandy SR                
  9  Southern-NO                                          3:51.93 
     1) Hunter, Tamara SO               2) Jenkins, Safia SR              
     3) Joseph, Mackola JR              4) Jones, Kaycea SO               
     5) Martin, Yoniece SO              6)                                
 10  Cornerstone                                          3:52.75 
     1) Baller, Liz JR                  2) Oosterhouse, Julie FR          
     3) Hampton, Larissa FR             4) Pierce, Lauren SR              
     5) Lipa, Lindsay FR                6) Allers, Katie JR               
 11  Olivet Nazarene                                      3:53.67 
     1) Goedhart, Kamaria FR            2) Ortiz, Alexandra FR            
     3) Puent, Natalie FR               4) Carman, Rachel SO              
 12  Eastern Oregon                                       3:54.85 
     1) Booth, Kadie SO                 2) Escobar, Allison SO            
     3) Garcilazo, Alma SR              4) Moore, Kimmy SR                
     5) Hansen, Laura FR                6)                                
 13  Dordt                                                3:54.87 
     1) Van Beek, Kari SR               2) Vander Zee, Crystal SR         
     3) Troost, Kaitlin JR              4) Bonnema, Katie SO              
     5) Buikema, Renee FR               6) Koerner, Lillie FR             
 14  Ashford                                              3:55.39 
     1) Vann, Myelle SO                 2) Harrison, Alexus FR            
     3) Nichols, Myra FR                4) Okwumabua, Nkemdilim JR        
     5) Minertz, Laura SR               6) Fischer, Haley SO              
 15  Doane                                                3:55.85 
     1) Dixon, Blair JR                 2) Schutt, Casarah FR             
     3) Klein, Erin SO                  4) Sughroue, Jessa FR             
     5) Ourada, Jillian JR              6)                                
 16  Taylor                                               3:55.91 
     1) Price, Erin SO                  2) Carey, Henrietta JR            
     3) Smith, LaJoya JR                4) Kenney, Stephanie SR           
     5) Vaflor, Cassie SR               6)                                
 17  Hastings                                             3:56.26 
     1) Parnell, Porche FR              2) Dethlefs, Justine SR           
     3) Niederklein, Abby FR            4) Jackson, Abby FR               
     5) Gaspers, Audrey SO              6) Toukan, Michelle FR            
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                     9:03.45 
     1) Tracey, Nikita SO               2) Herbert, Halie FR              
     3) Drew, Shondia SR                4) Helker, Hannah FR              
     5) Adams, Ashton FR                6)                                
  2  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  9:15.92 
     1) Kerkvliet, Teresa SR            2) Hobbs, Brianna SO              
     3) Bouchard, Krystina SR           4) Gildersleeve, Dawn SO          
     5) De Jong, Kendra SO              6) Hutson, Karen FR               
  3  Embry-Riddle                                         9:16.61 
     1) Coelho, Karina JR               2) Staker, Ellie SO               
     3) Hyatt, Baleigh SR               4) Mayfield, Julie SR             
     5) Sandon, Holly JR                6)                                
  4  Spring Arbor                                         9:19.38 
     1) Gunderson, Faith SO             2) Crew, Michaela SR              
     3) Prueter, Lauren SR              4) Hudson, Carissa JR             
     5) Curtis, Amanda FR               6) Allen, Libby SR                
  5  Indiana Wesleyan                                     9:20.28 
     1) Bentle, Beka SR                 2) Johnson, Amanda SR             
     3) Tiernon, Tracey FR              4) Wolfe, Amanda FR               
     5) Sandberg, Christina SO          6) Ewert, Kayla SO                
     7) Miller, Allix FR                8) Huffman, Tina SO               
  6  Concordia (Neb.)                                     9:20.72 
     1) Schwalenberg, Jena JR           2) Meineke, Martha SR             
     3) Williams, Jenean SO             4) Sutton, Bethany SR             
     5) Schroeder, Erika FR             6)                                
  7  Dordt                                                9:20.73 
     1) Koerner, Lillie FR              2) Harkema, Merissa JR            
     3) Buikema, Renee FR               4) Wilgenburg, Whitney FR         
     5) Duncan, Nichole JR              6) Bonnema, Katie SO              
  8  Rio Grande                                           9:20.75 
     1) Graves, Kayla SR                2) Barnes, Samantha FR            
     3) Renner, Kayla SR                4) Mattia, Cassie SR              
     5) Lower, Amy JR                   6)                                
  9  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   9:21.47 
 10  Morningside                                          9:21.92 
     1) Waddell, Cecily SO              2) Mathes, Breanna SO             
     3) Heitkamp, Hailee FR             4) Weborg, Jessica FR             
     5) Cooperwood, Neeia FR            6) Glisar, Megan FR               
 11  Cornerstone                                          9:22.25 
     1) Allers, Katie JR                2) Baller, Liz JR                 
     3) Contreras, Julia JR             4) Louisignau, Jill SO            
     5) Oosterhouse, Julie FR           6) Yonge, Audry JR                
 12  British Columbia                                     9:22.79 
     1) Robinson, Mariah SR             2) Bernard, Maria FR              
     3) Slinn, Heather SO               4) Wiebe, Devan FR                
     5) Regan, Jackie FR                6) Zimmer, Lissa JR               
     7) Reimer, Sarah SO                8)                                
 13  Grand View                                           9:23.34 
     1) Keller, Kara SR                 2) Birru, Obsie SR                
     3) McFayden, Allison JR            4) Craig, Betsy SR                
     5) Nielsen, Jasmine FR             6) Fisher, Sadie SR               
 14  College of Idaho                                     9:24.34 
     1) Johnson, Sarah SO               2) Gerard, Kaitlyn JR             
     3) Smith, Elynn JR                 4) Perry, Kayloni SR              
     5) Holt, Hillary SO                6) Youren, Audrey FR              
     7) Sibert, Jasmine SO              8)                                
 15  Northwest U.                                         9:24.94 
     1) Sowers, Joanna FR               2) DeLapp, Paige SR               
     3) Governor, Meagan FR             4) Wagner, Lindsey SR             
     5) Anderson, Kelsey FR             6)                                
 16  Trinity Christian                                    9:29.38 
     1) Harms, Kirsten SO               2) Schaap, Hannah JR              
     3) VanDyk, Justine SO              4) Losacco, Sara FR               
     5) Schwab, Hannah SO               6)                                
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Glisar, Megan                 FR Morningside           1.80m 
  2  Duncan, Phoenix               FR Siena Heights         1.78m 
  3  Schaper, Hailey               SO Dickinson State       1.71m 
  4  Vander Woude, Briana          JR Dordt                 1.71m 
  5  McDowell, Alyssa              JR Doane                 1.71m 
  6  Toussaint, Mariah             SO Midland               1.71m 
  7  De Jong, Kendra               SO Northwestern          1.71m 
  8  Post, Emily                   JR Tabor                 1.70m 
  9  Meigs, Kenney                 FR Oklahoma Baptist      1.68m 
 10  Hope, Jamie                   JR Southern Nazarene     1.68m 
 11  Wilden, Larissa               JR Mount Mercy           1.68m 
 12  Faimon, Lisa                  SR Bethany (Kan)         1.68m 
 13  Van Ens, Amy                  SR Davenport             1.68m 
 14  Smith, Montranique            FR Huston-Tillotson      1.68m 
 15  Freeman, Mariah               SO Shorter               1.67m 
 16  Fulton, Kate                  JR Central Methodist     1.65m 
 17  Burton, Whitney               SO William Woods         1.65m 
 18  Simcox, Emilee                SR Bethel (Ind.)         1.65m 
 19  Tallon, Ashley                SO Fresno Pacific        1.65m 
 20  Colter, Stephanie             FR Indiana Wesleyan      1.65m 
 21  Youren, Audrey                FR College of Idaho      1.65m 
 22  Hartman, Jennifer             JR Dickinson State       1.65m 
 
Event 41  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Thurbon, Katie                SO Baker                 3.76m 
  2  Shimanek, Evan                JR Oklahoma Baptist      3.73m 
  3  McCahon, Taylor               SO Biola                 3.72m 
  4  Stidham, Lenzey               JR Siena Heights         3.66m 
  5  Breuer, Katie                 SR Mount Marty           3.65m 
  6  Carr, Kate                    SO Bethel (Ind.)         3.63m 
  7  Shaughnessy, Erinn            FR Oklahoma Baptist      3.60m 
  8  Bradford, Morgan              SR Clarke                3.60m 
  9  Dorko, Alicia                 SO Aquinas               3.60m 
 10  Brown, Ashlee                 JR Concordia (Neb)       3.53m 
 11  Fegter, Kellie                JR Concordia (Neb)       3.53m 
 12  Barry, Ferin                  SR Azusa Pacific         3.51m 
 13  Frantom, Taylor               SO Westmont              3.51m 
 14  Wakefield, Madison            SO Doane                 3.50m 
 15  Nyssen, Tiffanie              FR Warner Pacific        3.50m 
 
Event 42  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Beasley, Tiosha               JR Campbellsville        6.07m 
  2  Nation, Latanya               SR Wayland Baptist       6.05m 
  3  Vander Woude, Briana          JR Dordt                 6.01m 
  4  Grant, Bianca                 SR Wayland Baptist       5.87m 
  5  Hartman, Jennifer             JR Dickinson State       5.86m 
  6  Watt, Emaryne                 JR Indiana Tech          5.86m 
  7  VanWinkle, Megan              SO Azusa Pacific         5.85m 
  8  Kapande, Mwale                JR Mount Mercy           5.84m 
  9  Holden, Porsche               SO Shorter               5.81m 
 10  Cooperwood, Neeia             FR Morningside           5.79m 
 11  Garrigus, Shelby              JR Central Methodist     5.78m 
 12  Williams, Brianny             JR Dickinson State       5.78m 
 13  Sheppard, Shykilia            SO Wayland Baptist       5.76m 
 14  Fails, Yachi                  JR Cal St. San Marcos    5.76m 
 15  Tatum, Cora                   SO Indiana Tech          5.75m 
 16  Daley, Tamala                 JR Shorter               5.73m 
 17  Watley, Ashley                FR Indiana Tech          5.70m 
 18  Toussaint, Mariah             SO Midland               5.69m 
 19  Murray, Stacia                SO Indiana Tech          5.69m 
 20  Hutson, Karen                 FR Northwestern          5.68m 
 21  Rollins, Rhea                 JR Southwestern          5.68m 
 22  Vander Zee, Crystal           SR Dordt                 5.67m 
 23  Honea, Lindsay                SO Point Loma Nazarene   5.65m 
 24  Stewartson, Ashlie            SR Shorter               5.63m 
 25  Rolland, Devinn               FR Xavier-Louis          5.62m 
 26  Carman, Rachel                SO Olivet Nazarene       5.61m 
 27  Post, Emily                   JR Tabor                 5.53m 
 28  Payne, Hannah                 FR Davenport             5.52m 
 29  Gallardo, Courtney            SR Bethany (Kan)         5.50m 
 
Event 43  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tuivanuavou, Milika           SR Fresno Pacifc        12.29m 
  2  Mulligan, Kathleen            FR Carroll              12.25m 
  3  Beasley, Tiosha               JR Campbellsville       11.89m 
  4  Woods, Dominique              SR Shorter              11.84m 
  5  Daley, Tamala                 JR Shorter              11.80m 
  6  Templeton, Erin               JR British Columbia     11.79m 
  7  Lake, Zandra                  FR Shorter              11.76m 
  8  Post, Emily                   JR Tabor                11.72m 
  9  Murray, Stacia                SO Indiana Tech         11.66m 
 10  Pearson, Jericca              FR Concordia (Neb)      11.57m 
 11  Nation, Latanya               SR Wayland Baptist      11.57m 
 12  Butenschoen, Nicole           JR Fresno Pacific       11.56m 
 13  Barajas, Rebeca               SR Central Methodist    11.56m 
 14  Hartman, Jennifer             JR Dickinson State      11.52m 
 15  Sikkema, Christy              SO Dordt                11.52m 
 16  Gordon, Raenecia              SO Doane                11.48m 
 17  Myers, Allycia                JR Doane                11.47m 
 18  Vander Zee, Crystal           SR Dordt                11.43m 
 19  Fails, Yachi                  JR Cal St. San Marcos   11.42m 
 20  VanDenBerg, Abbey             FR Mount Marty          11.41m 
 21  Watley, Ashley                FR Indiana Tech         11.38m 
 22  Figeuroa, Alyssa              SO Houghton             11.33m 
 
Event 44  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Maag, Jennifer                FR Hastings             14.69m 
  2  Rich, Katie                   SO Concordia (Neb)      14.68m 
  3  Eickemeyer, Lauren            SR Concordia (Neb)      14.64m 
  4  Erdmann, Brittany             FR Concordia (Neb)      14.49m 
  5  Dixson, Gabriella             JR Concordia (Ore)      14.36m 
  6  Luna, Kathleen                SR Azusa Pacific        14.31m 
  7  Xavier, Kayla                 SR Concordia (Ore)      14.28m 
  8  Carlock, Shaylee              JR York (Neb.)          14.27m 
  9  Tuivanuavou, Milika           SR Fresno Pacifc        13.98m 
 10  Streu, Mandy                  JR St. Ambrose          13.94m 
 11  Payne, Jessica                FR Doane                13.93m 
 12  Griffith, Abby                JR Hastings             13.87m 
 13  Gowen, McKayla                FR Hastings             13.87m 
 14  Higgins, Megan                SR Grand View           13.75m 
 15  Collins, Whitney              SR Doane                13.75m 
 16  Rimington, Chelsea            JR St. Francis          13.65m 
 17  Meissner, Kelsee              SR Doane                13.60m 
 18  Cockerill, Tara               JR Briar Cliff          13.59m 
 19  Conditt, Kassie               SO Oregon Tech          13.53m 
 20  Green, Cinnamin               FR Bethel (Ind.)        13.46m 
 21  Siaosi, Florida               JR Graceland            13.43m 
 22  Byron, Taylor                 SO Siena Heights        13.30m 
 23  Nelson, Stephanie             SO Baker                13.23m 
 24  Veiock, Val                   FR Grand View           13.23m 
 25  Williams, Kalicia             FR Southern Nazarene    13.13m 
 26  Honn, Tynan                   JR Tabor                13.08m 
 
Event 45  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dixson, Gabriella             JR Concordia (Ore)      54.59m 
  2  Smith, Emily                  JR Aquinas              47.93m 
  3  Henderson, Ashton             JR Doane                45.24m 
  4  Retzlaff, Sara                SR Concordia (Neb)      45.20m 
  5  Maag, Jennifer                FR Hastings             44.88m 
  6  Wentz, Breezy                 SR Concordia (Ore)      44.69m 
  7  Brown, Makenzie               FR Oklahoma Christian   44.43m 
  8  Bradley, Erin                 SO Bethel (Kan.)        44.25m 
  9  Klusmeyer, Kelly              FR Central Methodist    44.22m 
 10  Veiock, Val                   FR Grand View           44.20m 
 11  Xavier, Kayla                 SR Concordia (Ore)      44.10m 
 12  Tuivanuavou, Milika           SR Fresno Pacific       43.66m 
 13  Woodard, Reta                 SO Embry-Riddle         43.58m 
 14  Schwamman, Calsey             FR St. Ambrose          43.48m 
 15  Henry, Carly                  FR Doane                43.26m 
 16  Siaosi, Florida               JR Graceland            43.25m 
 17  Rimington, Chelsea            JR St. Francis          43.13m 
 18  Blucker, Amy                  FR Olivet Nazarene      42.88m 
 19  Lyons, Ashley                 SO Friends              42.69m 
 20  Mason, Hannah                 JR Southern Ore         42.63m 
 21  Smith, Paige                  JR Indiana Wesleyan     42.55m 
 22  Roemmich, Kayla               JR Jamestown            42.49m 
 
Event 46  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kenady, Sharayah              JR Concordia (Ore)      57.98m 
  2  Lee, Victoria                 SR Indiana Wesleyan     55.47m 
  3  Woodard, Reta                 SO Embry-Riddle         54.98m 
  4  Dixson, Gabriella             JR Concordia (Ore)      54.65m 
  5  Retzlaff, Sara                SR Concordia (Neb)      53.78m 
  6  Crouse, Jamie                 SO Concordia (Neb)      53.35m 
  7  Mondt, Haley                  SR Doane                53.31m 
  8  Collins, Whitney              SR Doane                52.93m 
  9  Robertson, Talitha            SR Davenport            52.81m 
 10  Robusto, Jordan               SR Azusa Pacific        52.11m 
 11  Griffith, Abby                JR Hastings             50.75m 
 12  Meissner, Kelsee              SR Doane                50.57m 
 13  Byron, Taylor                 SO Siena Heights        49.49m 
 14  Camp, Lauryn                  SR Grand View           49.25m 
 15  Denton, Marlee                SR Concordia (Neb)      48.88m 
 16  Cavins, Nichole               SR Siena Heights        48.83m 
 17  Smith, Emily                  JR Aquinas              48.83m 
 18  Smith, Cheri                  JR Azusa Pacific        48.77m 
 19  Morrow, Melissa               SR Central Methodist    48.55m 
 20  Luna, Kathleen                SR Azusa Pacific        48.44m 
 21  Demmer, Brittany              SO Clarke               47.07m 
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Higgins, Jenna                JR Mount Mercy          49.72m 
  2  Nojima, Aria                  SR Concordia (Ore)      47.03m 
  3  Volanti, Amber                SO Valley City          45.70m 
  4  Randall, Brooke               JR Eastern Oregon       45.48m 
  5  Nelson, Stephanie             SO Baker                45.17m 
  6  Ausman, Christine             FR British Columbia     42.36m 
  7  Lawver, Karmen                JR Doane                42.07m 
  8  Jensen, Devon                 JR Grand View           42.01m 
  9  Ostlund, Kathryn              FR Oklahoma Christian   41.67m 
 10  Hempy, Kristin                SR Westmont             41.49m 
 11  Swanson, Joelle               FR Oregon Tech          41.49m 
 12  Van Ranken, Samantha          SR Tabor                41.47m 
 13  Wolken, Katelyn               SO Baker                41.45m 
 14  Murchison, Jamie              FR Eastern Oregon       41.28m 
 15  Schulz, Kim                   SO Dickinson State      41.13m 
 16  Nordby, Brianna               SO Siena Heights        40.64m 
 17  Stewart, Kayla                SO Lewis-Clark          40.17m 
 18  Stevens, Elizabeth            SR Northwestern         40.05m 
 19  Hauser, Julia                 SO Midland              39.69m 
 20  Cox, Courtney                 SR Ottawa               39.65m 
 21  Benjamin, Tiana               SO Campbellsville       39.60m 
 22  Segerholm, Beth               JR Jamestown            39.53m 
 23  Henderson, Ashton             JR Doane                39.50m 
 24  Choszczyk, Morgan             SR Siena Heights        39.42m 
 25  Morland, Chelsea              JR Benedictine          39.38m 
 26  Harris, Courtney              JR Ottawa               39.25m 
 27  Zentner, Allyssa              JR Southwestern         39.23m 
 
Event 48  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Leslie, Breanna               JR Azusa Pacific          5369 
  2  VanWinkle, Megan              SO Azusa Pacific          5012 
  3  Vander Woude, Briana          JR Dordt                  4960 
  4  Honea, Lindsay                SO Point Loma Nazarene    4563 
  5  Moore, Kimmy                  SR Eastern Oregon         4481 
  6  Nash, Emily                   SR Azusa Pacific          4452 
  7  Morgan, Kyla                  SO Indiana Wesleyan       4405 
  8  Green, Brittany               FR Cornerstone            4404 
  9  DeVries, Erin                 FR Doane                  4358 
 10  Hempy, Kristin                SR Westmont               4281 
 11  Barajas, Rebeca               SR Central Methodist      4267 
 12  Stevens, Elizabeth            SR Northwestern           4252 
 13  Ramey, Emily                  JR Concordia (Calif)      4244 
 14  Pomerenke, Lydia              SO Concordia (Neb)        4227 
 15  Waldhuber, Natalija           JR Point Loma Nazarene    4222 
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Janelle                SR Cornerstone        25:22.88 
  2  Bonk, Nicole                  JR Embry-Riddle       25:34.70 
  3  Brickson, Reini               SO Lindsey Wilson     27:08.62 
  4  Lawrence, Monica              SO Cornerstone        27:40.70 
  5  Mancha, Mercedes              JR St. Xavier         27:46.00