Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/24/2012 to 5/26/2012       
                    IWU Outdoor Track Complex, Marion, Ind.                    
                      School Entries - All Events - Women                      
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeStefano, Samantha - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      11.96         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th      47.58         
  2. Dhaseleer, Alina - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                21st   37:54.31         
  3. Dorko, Alicia - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.60m         
  4. Hall, Joordn - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         32nd      12.25         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th      47.58         
  5. Heston, Erika - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      23rd      15.02         
  6. Koenig, Madison - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th      47.58         
  7. Kolnitys, Dana - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th      47.58         
  8. Sandula, Emily - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       16th 1:27:09.24         
  9. Smith, Emily - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    2nd     47.93m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   16th     48.83m         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      10th      47.58         
        Koenig, Madison SR        Kolnitys, Dana FR        
        DeStefano, Samantha SR    Hall, Joordn SR          
 
                                ASHF - Ashford                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fischer, Haley - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  17th      48.22         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  14th    3:55.39         
  2. Harrison, Alexus - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th      48.22         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th    3:55.39         
  3. Minertz, Laura - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th      48.22         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th    3:55.39         
  4. Nichols, Myra - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th      48.22         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th    3:55.39         
  5. Okwumabua, Nkemdilim - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th      48.22         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th    3:55.39         
  6. Vann, Myelle - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         15th      57.01         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th      48.22         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th    3:55.39         
===============================================================================
  1. Ashford 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      17th      48.22         
        Nichols, Myra FR          Minertz, Laura SR        
        Harrison, Alexus FR       Vann, Myelle SO          
        Okwumabua, Nkemdilim JR   Fischer, Haley SO        
  2. Ashford 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      14th    3:55.39         
        Vann, Myelle SO           Harrison, Alexus FR      
        Nichols, Myra FR          Okwumabua, Nkemdilim JR  
        Minertz, Laura SR         Fischer, Haley SO        
 
                             AZUS - Azusa Pacific                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barry, Ferin - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     12th      3.51m         
  2. Chesley, Jordan - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      22nd      14.96         
  3. Fung, Anita - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    3:50.79         
  4. Higgens, Sarah - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   5th   11:14.42         
  5. Jimison, Lauren - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          1st   16:34.34         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 1st   33:58.91         
  6. Knippenberg, Megan - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       25th 1:29:39.00         
  7. Leslie, Breanna - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       3rd      13.88         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      1st       5369         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    3:50.79         
  8. Luna, Kathleen - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        6th     14.31m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   20th     48.44m         
  9. Nash, Emily - Female  SR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      7th       4452         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    3:50.79         
 10. Robusto, Jordan - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   10th     52.11m         
 11. Sikma, Kristie - Female  FR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          8th   17:19.97         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 5th   36:23.17         
 12. Smith, Cheri - Female  JR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   18th     48.77m         
 13. Telon, Melissa - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         10th   17:26.45         
 14. VanWinkle, Megan - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                       7th      5.85m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      2nd       5012         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    3:50.79         
===============================================================================
  1. Azusa Pacific 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    3:50.79         
        Fung, Anita JR            Nash, Emily SR           
        VanWinkle, Megan SO       Leslie, Breanna JR       
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hollands, Juanita - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         30th      12.21         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nelson, Stephanie - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       23rd     13.23m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   5th     45.17m         
  2. Rosa, Megan - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       23rd 1:29:18.24         
  3. Sloan, Tyler - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       9th      14.31         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      18th    1:03.67         
  4. Thurbon, Katie - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      1st      3.76m         
  5. Wolken, Katelyn - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  13th     41.45m         
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Morland, Chelsea - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  25th     39.38m         
 
                                 BERE - Berea                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kinnamont, Cynthia - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      22nd    1:04.26         
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Faimon, Lisa - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.68m         
  2. Gallardo, Courtney - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      29th      5.50m         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carr, Kate - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      6th      3.63m         
  2. Etter, Samantha - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      20th      14.90         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      17th    1:03.59         
  3. Green, Cinnamin - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       20th     13.46m         
  4. Simcox, Emilee - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      16th      1.65m         
 
                             BEK3 - Bethel (Kan.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bradley, Erin - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    8th     44.25m         
 
                             BETN - Bethel (Tenn.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blanc, Julie-Anne - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   6th      47.04         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    3:50.40         
  2. Garrett, Ronnika - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th      47.04         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    3:50.40         
  3. Gray, Jessica - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    3:50.40         
  4. Guerrero, Shanice - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th      47.04         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   6th    3:50.40         
  5. Montague, Arielle - Female  JR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         15th      24.65         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      55.77         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th      47.04         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    3:50.40         
  6. Rippy, Jamesia - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      11.82         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th      47.04         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    3:50.40         
  7. Washington, Deseray - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      11.96         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th      47.04         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Tenn.) 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       6th      47.04         
        Montague, Arielle JR      Guerrero, Shanice FR     
        Rippy, Jamesia FR         Washington, Deseray SR   
        Garrett, Ronnika JR       Blanc, Julie-Anne JR     
  2. Bethel (Tenn.) 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    3:50.40         
        Montague, Arielle JR      Blanc, Julie-Anne JR     
        Garrett, Ronnika JR       Gray, Jessica FR         
        Rippy, Jamesia FR         Guerrero, Shanice FR     
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andersen, Maggie - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      25th      15.08         
  2. Fischetti, Nychele - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   2nd   10:44.62         
  3. Forsi, Brooke - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          13th    2:15.66         
  4. Kerner, Jane - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                14th   37:17.65         
  5. McCahon, Taylor - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      3rd      3.72m         
  6. Schliach, Kasey - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       20th 1:27:41.00         
  7. Sciarra, Alexandra - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      24th    1:04.54         
  8. Stump, Rachel - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         12th   17:38.41         
      #32 Women Marathon                       15th 1:27:04.00         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cockerill, Tara - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       18th     13.59m         
 
                            BRIT - British Columbia                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amenyogbe, Nelly - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       28th 1:29:49.00         
  2. Ausman, Christine - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   6th     42.36m         
  3. Bernard, Maria - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                  1st    4:29.30         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    9:22.79         
  4. Gutmanis, Micha - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  15th   11:26.44         
  5. Nano, Anne-Mari - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      20th    1:03.93         
  6. Regan, Jackie - Female  FR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         14th   17:43.26         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    9:22.79         
  7. Reimer, Sarah - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                        3rd 1:21:31.00         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  12th    9:22.79         
  8. Robinson, Mariah - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    9:22.79         
  9. Slinn, Heather - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                  7th    4:36.84         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    9:22.79         
 10. Templeton, Erin - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     6th     11.79m         
 11. Wiebe, Devan - Female  FR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           3rd    2:10.46         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    9:22.79         
 12. Zimmer, Lissa - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       13th 1:26:44.86         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  12th    9:22.79         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    9:22.79         
        Robinson, Mariah SR       Bernard, Maria FR        
        Slinn, Heather SO         Wiebe, Devan FR          
        Regan, Jackie FR          Zimmer, Lissa JR         
        Reimer, Sarah SO                                   
 
                           CSSM - Cal St. San Marcos                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cornwell, Suzanne - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          2nd   16:39.92         
  2. Cortez, Chelsey - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          5th   17:07.89         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                13th   37:08.03         
  3. Fails, Yachi - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      13th      5.76m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    19th     11.42m         
  4. Gibas, Brianna - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    3:46.65         
  5. Holmen, Savanna - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th      46.38         
  6. Jsames, Ashley - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       3rd    1:00.55         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th      46.38         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    3:46.65         
  7. Osby, Krystle - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         22nd      12.08         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         18th      24.97         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th      46.38         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    3:46.65         
  8. Rosario, Amber - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       4th      14.03         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th      46.38         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    3:46.65         
  9. Smith, Brooke - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       29th 1:29:54.00         
 10. Swanson, Heidi - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           8th    2:13.78         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                 10th    4:37.54         
 11. Thompson, Kelly - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          4th   16:58.70         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 7th   36:26.50         
 12. Villarreal, Caitlin - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        9th 1:25:13.24         
 13. West, Tiffany - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th      46.38         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    3:46.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Cal St. San Marcos 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       5th      46.38         
        Jsames, Ashley FR         Osby, Krystle JR         
        West, Tiffany JR          Rosario, Amber SO        
        Holmen, Savanna SO                                 
  2. Cal St. San Marcos 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    3:46.65         
        Gibas, Brianna SO         Jsames, Ashley FR        
        West, Tiffany JR          Rosario, Amber SO        
        Osby, Krystle JR                                   
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beasley, Tiosha - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       1st      6.07m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     3rd     11.89m         
  2. Benjamin, Tiana - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  21st     39.60m         
  3. Zetrenne, Nathelie - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      15th      14.68         
 
                                CARR - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mulligan, Kathleen - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     2nd     12.25m         
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barajas, Rebeca - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    12th     11.56m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     12th       4267         
  2. Fulton, Kate - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      16th      1.65m         
  3. Garrigus, Shelby - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      11th      5.78m         
  4. Klusmeyer, Kelly - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    9th     44.22m         
  5. Morrow, Melissa - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   19th     48.55m         
 
                                 CLIA - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bradford, Morgan - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.60m         
  2. Demmer, Brittany - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   21st     47.07m         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beame, Brittany - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th      48.09         
  2. Gerard, Kaitlyn - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th    9:24.34         
  3. Holt, Hillary - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           7th    2:13.77         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                  5th    4:32.43         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th    9:24.34         
  4. Johnson, Sarah - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                 11th    4:38.40         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th    9:24.34         
  5. Klopfenstein, Sora - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   4th   11:07.65         
  6. Lange, Lexis - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th      48.09         
  7. Mitchell, Diamond - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th      48.09         
  8. Perry, Kayloni - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                 15th    4:42.22         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  15th      48.09         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th    9:24.34         
  9. Sibert, Jasmine - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      19th    1:03.81         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th      48.09         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  14th    9:24.34         
 10. Smith, Elynn - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th    9:24.34         
 11. Youren, Audrey - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                      16th      1.65m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th      48.09         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  14th    9:24.34         
===============================================================================
  1. College of Idaho 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      15th      48.09         
        Lange, Lexis JR           Beame, Brittany FR       
        Sibert, Jasmine SO        Mitchell, Diamond SO     
        Youren, Audrey FR         Perry, Kayloni SR        
  2. College of Idaho 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      14th    9:24.34         
        Johnson, Sarah SO         Gerard, Kaitlyn JR       
        Smith, Elynn JR           Perry, Kayloni SR        
        Holt, Hillary SO          Youren, Audrey FR        
        Sibert, Jasmine SO                                 
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, Jordan - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      24th      15.03         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       8th    1:02.67         
  2. Ramey, Emily - Female  JR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     14th       4244         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Ashlee - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     10th      3.53m         
  2. Crouse, Jamie - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    6th     53.35m         
  3. Denton, Marlee - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   15th     48.88m         
  4. Eickemeyer, Lauren - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        3rd     14.64m         
  5. Erdmann, Brittany - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        4th     14.49m         
  6. Fegter, Kellie - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     10th      3.53m         
  7. Hanson, Christina - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       17th 1:27:21.24         
  8. Kortze, Sarah - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                16th   37:19.95         
  9. Meineke, Martha - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    9:20.72         
 10. Pearson, Jericca - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    10th     11.57m         
 11. Pomerenke, Lydia - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     15th       4227         
 12. Retzlaff, Sara - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    4th     45.20m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    5th     53.78m         
 13. Rich, Katie - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                        2nd     14.68m         
 14. Schroeder, Erika - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    9:20.72         
 15. Schwalenberg, Jena - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    9:20.72         
 16. Sutton, Bethany - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    9:20.72         
 17. Williams, Jenean - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    9:20.72         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    9:20.72         
        Schwalenberg, Jena JR     Meineke, Martha SR       
        Williams, Jenean SO       Sutton, Bethany SR       
        Schroeder, Erika FR                                
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ball, Natalie - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                 14th    4:41.68         
  2. Brown, Marshey - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th      47.78         
  3. Dixson, Gabriella - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        5th     14.36m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    1st     54.59m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    4th     54.65m         
  4. Kenady, Sharayah - Female  JR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    1st     57.98m         
  5. Limage, Junia - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           1st    2:08.29         
  6. Makinde, Eunice - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th      47.78         
  7. Monda, Kristin - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th      47.78         
  8. Moran, Lauren - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   1st   10:43.23         
  9. Nojima, Aria - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   2nd     47.03m         
 10. Painter, Emily - Female  FR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 9th   36:38.41         
 11. Roberts, Jennifer - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th      47.78         
 12. Sims, NyEma - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      11.93         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      24.32         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th      47.78         
 13. Wentz, Breezy - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    6th     44.69m         
 14. Whybark, Sarah - Female  FR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         15th   17:44.19         
 15. Xavier, Kayla - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        7th     14.28m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   11th     44.10m         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      13th      47.78         
        Monda, Kristin FR         Roberts, Jennifer JR     
        Sims, NyEma SO            Brown, Marshey JR        
        Makinde, Eunice SR                                 
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Estabrook, Rachael - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   6th   11:17.32         
  2. Welling, Courtney - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  10th   11:21.96         
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allers, Katie - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  10th    3:52.75         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    9:22.25         
  2. Baller, Liz - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    3:52.75         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    9:22.25         
  3. Brown, Janelle - Female  SR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            1st   25:22.88         
  4. Contreras, Julia - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    9:22.25         
  5. Green, Brittany - Female  FR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      9th       4404         
  6. Hampton, Larissa - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    3:52.75         
  7. Lawrence, Monica - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            4th   27:40.70         
  8. Lipa, Lindsay - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    3:52.75         
  9. Louisignau, Jill - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   9th   11:19.88         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    9:22.25         
 10. Oosterhouse, Julie - Female  FR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           6th    2:12.29         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    3:52.75         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    9:22.25         
 11. Pierce, Lauren - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    3:52.75         
 12. Yonge, Audry - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  11th    9:22.25         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    3:52.75         
        Baller, Liz JR            Oosterhouse, Julie FR    
        Hampton, Larissa FR       Pierce, Lauren SR        
        Lipa, Lindsay FR          Allers, Katie JR         
  2. Cornerstone 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    9:22.25         
        Allers, Katie JR          Baller, Liz JR           
        Contreras, Julia JR       Louisignau, Jill SO      
        Oosterhouse, Julie FR     Yonge, Audry JR          
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoop, Danielle - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                 13th    4:41.43         
  2. Kachel, Lauren - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       14th 1:26:50.00         
  3. Mascotti, Darcy - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                  9th    4:37.33         
 
                            DASD - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Irvin, Tamika - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      11.92         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      24.33         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Payne, Hannah - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      28th      5.52m         
  2. Robertson, Talitha - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    9th     52.81m         
  3. Van Ens, Amy - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.68m         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hartman, Jennifer - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      16th      1.65m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       5th      5.86m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    14th     11.52m         
  2. Schaper, Hailey - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       3rd      1.71m         
  3. Schulz, Kim - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  15th     41.13m         
  4. Williams, Brianny - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       8th      14.26         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      11th      5.78m         
  5. Young, Brittany - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           5th    2:12.22         
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Griffin, Jonquil - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th      47.43         
  2. Henry, Courtney - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         30th      12.21         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th      47.43         
  3. james, laquanda - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         24th      12.13         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th      47.43         
  4. Keller, Sandreka - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th      47.43         
  5. Showell, Destinee - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      12.01         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th      47.43         
===============================================================================
  1. Dillard 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       9th      47.43         
        Henry, Courtney SO        Showell, Destinee SO     
        Keller, Sandreka SO       james, laquanda FR       
        Griffin, Jonquil JR                                
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Collins, Whitney - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       14th     13.75m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    8th     52.93m         
  2. DeVries, Erin - Female  FR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     10th       4358         
  3. Dixon, Blair - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th    3:55.85         
  4. Gordon, Raenecia - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    16th     11.48m         
  5. Henderson, Ashton - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    3rd     45.24m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  23rd     39.50m         
  6. Henry, Carly - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   15th     43.26m         
  7. Klein, Erin - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th    3:55.85         
  8. Lawver, Karmen - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   7th     42.07m         
  9. McDowell, Alyssa - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       3rd      1.71m         
 10. Meissner, Kelsee - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       17th     13.60m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   12th     50.57m         
 11. Mondt, Haley - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    7th     53.31m         
 12. Myers, Allycia - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    17th     11.47m         
 13. Ourada, Jillian - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th    3:55.85         
 14. Payne, Jessica - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       11th     13.93m         
 15. Schutt, Casarah - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th    3:55.85         
 16. Sughroue, Jessa - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th    3:55.85         
 17. Wakefield, Madison - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     14th      3.50m         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      15th    3:55.85         
        Dixon, Blair JR           Schutt, Casarah FR       
        Klein, Erin SO            Sughroue, Jessa FR       
        Ourada, Jillian JR                                 
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bonnema, Katie - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      56.45         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    3:54.87         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   7th    9:20.73  C      
  2. Buikema, Renee - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th    3:54.87         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    9:20.73  C      
  3. Duncan, Nichole - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th    9:20.73  C      
  4. Harkema, Merissa - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    9:20.73  C      
  5. Koerner, Lillie - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  13th    3:54.87         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    9:20.73  C      
  6. Sikkema, Christy - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    14th     11.52m         
  7. Troost, Kaitlin - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    3:54.87         
  8. Van Beek, Kari - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    3:54.87         
  9. Vander Woude, Briana - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       3rd      1.71m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       3rd      6.01m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      3rd       4960         
 10. Vander Zee, Crystal - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         25th      12.14         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      22nd      5.67m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    18th     11.43m         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    3:54.87         
 11. Wilgenburg, Whitney - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    9:20.73  C      
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    3:54.87         
        Van Beek, Kari SR         Vander Zee, Crystal SR   
        Troost, Kaitlin JR        Bonnema, Katie SO        
        Buikema, Renee FR         Koerner, Lillie FR       
  2. Dordt 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    9:20.73  C      
        Koerner, Lillie FR        Harkema, Merissa JR      
        Buikema, Renee FR         Wilgenburg, Whitney FR   
        Duncan, Nichole JR        Bonnema, Katie SO        
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Booth, Kadie - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    3:54.85         
  2. Escobar, Allison - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    3:54.85         
  3. Garcilazo, Alma - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           4th    2:11.77         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    3:54.85         
  4. Hansen, Laura - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  16th   11:27.33         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    3:54.85         
  5. Moore, Kimmy - Female  SR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      5th       4481         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    3:54.85         
  6. Murchison, Jamie - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  14th     41.28m         
  7. Randall, Brooke - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   4th     45.48m         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern Oregon 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    3:54.85         
        Booth, Kadie SO           Escobar, Allison SO      
        Garcilazo, Alma SR        Moore, Kimmy SR          
        Hansen, Laura FR                                   
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bardge, Crystal - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       1st      13.54         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       3rd    1:00.55         
  2. Bonk, Nicole - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            2nd   25:34.70         
  3. Coelho, Karina - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                  6th    4:35.10         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    9:16.61         
  4. Goring, Breanna - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      11th      14.41         
  5. Hyatt, Baleigh - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          14th    2:15.75         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    9:16.61         
  6. Mayfield, Julie - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    9:16.61         
  7. Ross, Aleiyah - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       34th 1:30:42.00         
  8. Sandon, Holly - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd    9:16.61         
  9. Staker, Ellie - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                  3rd    4:30.55         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    9:16.61         
 10. Woodard, Reta - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   13th     43.58m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    3rd     54.98m         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    9:16.61         
        Coelho, Karina JR         Staker, Ellie SO         
        Hyatt, Baleigh SR         Mayfield, Julie SR       
        Sandon, Holly JR                                   
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ostrem, Kristen - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  14th   11:25.88         
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Black, Krysten - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th      47.05         
  2. Hanna, Ashley - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      55.53         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th      47.05         
  3. Higgs, Gregria - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         32nd      12.25         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th      47.05         
  4. Jno Baptiste, Anika - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th      47.05         
  5. Wilson, Javonya - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         23rd      12.09         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      24.54         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th      47.05         
===============================================================================
  1. Florida Memorial 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       7th      47.05         
        Black, Krysten SO         Higgs, Gregria FR        
        Hanna, Ashley SR          Wilson, Javonya JR       
        Jno Baptiste, Anika SR                             
 
                             FPAC - Fresno Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Butenschoen, Nicole - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    12th     11.56m         
  2. Hurd, Brandy - Female  SR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         18th      24.97         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    3:51.22         
  3. Marshall, Hanisha - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    3:51.22         
  4. Tallon, Ashley - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      10th    1:02.76         
      #40 Women High Jump                      16th      1.65m         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    3:51.22         
  5. Tuivanuavou, Milika - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     1st     12.29m         
      #44 Women Shot Put                        9th     13.98m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   12th     43.66m         
  6. Wyrick, Deirdre - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      56.63         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    3:51.22         
===============================================================================
  1. Fresno Pacific 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    3:51.22         
        Wyrick, Deirdre JR        Marshall, Hanisha FR     
        Tallon, Ashley SO         Hurd, Brandy SR          
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnold, Jordan - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          6th   17:08.02         
  2. Burley, Cecilia - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         16th   17:45.07         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                10th   36:54.71         
  3. Cominator, Karissa - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        5th 1:23:00.00         
  4. Dunham, Lindsay - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       38th 1:31:00.00         
  5. Lyons, Ashley - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   19th     42.69m         
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wegert, MariJean - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          11th    2:15.47         
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Siaosi, Florida - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       21st     13.43m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   16th     43.25m         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Birru, Obsie - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 2nd   34:50.97         
      #32 Women Marathon                        2nd 1:19:57.24         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    9:23.34         
  2. Camp, Lauryn - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   14th     49.25m         
  3. Craig, Betsy - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    9:23.34         
  4. Fisher, Sadie - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   8th   11:19.79         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  13th    9:23.34         
  5. Higgins, Megan - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       14th     13.75m         
  6. Jensen, Devon - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   8th     42.01m         
  7. Keller, Kara - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          12th    2:15.62         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    9:23.34         
  8. McFayden, Allison - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    9:23.34         
  9. Nielsen, Jasmine - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th    9:23.34         
 10. Veiock, Val - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       23rd     13.23m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   10th     44.20m         
===============================================================================
  1. Grand View 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    9:23.34         
        Keller, Kara SR           Birru, Obsie SR          
        McFayden, Allison JR      Craig, Betsy SR          
        Nielsen, Jasmine FR       Fisher, Sadie SR         
 
                             HASK - Haskell Indian                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Budder, Talisa - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       42nd 1:31:26.00         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dethlefs, Justine - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th      47.71         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th    3:56.26         
  2. Gaspers, Audrey - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  12th      47.71         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th    3:56.26         
  3. Gowen, McKayla - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       12th     13.87m         
  4. Griffith, Abby - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       12th     13.87m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   11th     50.75m         
  5. Jackson, Abby - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th      47.71         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th    3:56.26         
  6. Maag, Jennifer - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        1st     14.69m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    5th     44.88m         
  7. Niederklein, Abby - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      12.01         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      24.88         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th      47.71         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th    3:56.26         
  8. Parnell, Porche - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th      47.71         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th    3:56.26         
  9. Toukan, Michelle - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th      47.71         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  17th    3:56.26         
===============================================================================
  1. Hastings 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      12th      47.71         
        Parnell, Porche FR        Toukan, Michelle FR      
        Jackson, Abby FR          Niederklein, Abby FR     
        Dethlefs, Justine SR      Gaspers, Audrey SO       
  2. Hastings 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      17th    3:56.26         
        Parnell, Porche FR        Dethlefs, Justine SR     
        Niederklein, Abby FR      Jackson, Abby FR         
        Gaspers, Audrey SO        Toukan, Michelle FR      
 
                                HOUG - Houghton                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brenon, Danielle - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 8th   36:32.30         
      #32 Women Marathon                        1st 1:19:40.00         
  2. Figeuroa, Alyssa - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    22nd     11.33m         
  3. Williams, Leah - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       30th 1:30:20.00         
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McHenry, Krystal - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       45th 1:32:05.00         
 
                            HUTX - Huston-Tillotson                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Montranique - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.68m         
 
                             ILI2 - Illinois Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jahn, Abby - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  17th   11:31.13         
  2. Kelch, Jordan - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       35th 1:30:44.00         
  3. Rouse, Courtney - Female  FR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                15th   37:19.09         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aikin, Tiffany - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      12th      14.55         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   3rd      45.65         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   3rd    3:45.57         
  2. Armbrister, Shayne - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    3:45.57         
  3. Brooks, Chloe - Female  SO
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      24.17         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd      45.65         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    3:45.57         
  4. Dixon, Zalika - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       5th    1:00.63         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    3:45.57         
  5. Flake, Kirsten - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      56.87         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    3:45.57         
  6. Ford, Andrea - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       6th      14.21         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   3rd      45.65         
  7. Kimbrough, Jamela - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      12.01         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      24.46         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd      45.65         
  8. King, Adella - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      11.26         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      23.08         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd      45.65         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   3rd    3:45.57         
  9. Littlejohn, Kellie - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      18th      14.81         
 10. Murray, Stacia - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.69m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     9th     11.66m         
 11. Smith, Chauntiel - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd    3:45.57         
 12. Tatum, Cora - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      15th      5.75m         
 13. Thomas, Jewel - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         28th      12.18         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   3rd      45.65         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   3rd    3:45.57         
 14. Torian, Abigail - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd      45.65         
 15. Watley, Ashley - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      17th      5.70m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    21st     11.38m         
 16. Watt, Emaryne - Female  JR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      24.40         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       5th      5.86m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd      45.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd      45.65         
        Brooks, Chloe SO          King, Adella JR          
        Torian, Abigail JR        Watt, Emaryne JR         
        Kimbrough, Jamela SO      Thomas, Jewel FR         
        Aikin, Tiffany SR         Ford, Andrea FR          
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    3:45.57         
        Dixon, Zalika SO          Brooks, Chloe SO         
        Flake, Kirsten FR         Armbrister, Shayne FR    
        Smith, Chauntiel FR       Aikin, Tiffany SR        
        King, Adella JR           Thomas, Jewel FR         
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bentle, Beka - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    9:20.28         
  2. Colter, Stephanie - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                      16th      1.65m         
  3. Ewert, Kayla - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  18th   11:31.83         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   5th    9:20.28         
  4. Huffman, Tina - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   5th    9:20.28         
  5. Johnson, Amanda - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    9:20.28         
  6. Lee, Victoria - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    2nd     55.47m         
  7. Miller, Allix - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   5th    9:20.28         
  8. Morgan, Kyla - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      8th       4405         
  9. Sandberg, Christina - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    9:20.28         
 10. Smith, Paige - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   21st     42.55m         
 11. Tiernon, Tracey - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    9:20.28         
 12. Wolfe, Amanda - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    9:20.28         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    9:20.28         
        Bentle, Beka SR           Johnson, Amanda SR       
        Tiernon, Tracey FR        Wolfe, Amanda FR         
        Sandberg, Christina SO    Ewert, Kayla SO          
        Miller, Allix FR          Huffman, Tina SO         
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Roemmich, Kayla - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   22nd     42.49m         
  2. Segerholm, Beth - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  22nd     39.53m         
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stewart, Kayla - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  17th     40.17m         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brickson, Reini - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            3rd   27:08.62         
  2. Ronoh, Sharon - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          3rd   16:52.94         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 3rd   35:45.31         
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dooley, Whitney - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       27th 1:29:48.24         
  2. Hauser, Julia - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  19th     39.69m         
  3. Toussaint, Mariah - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       3rd      1.71m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.69m         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Giffen, Gillian - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         19th   17:46.60         
  2. Mitchell, Danielle - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        7th 1:24:52.00         
  3. Robinson, Janey - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        7th 1:24:52.00         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dotson, Arianna - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th      48.24         
  2. Goodrich, Dornisha - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th      48.24         
  3. Hosna, Taylor - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th      48.24         
  4. Payne, Quintell - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th      48.24         
  5. Stevenson, Marlisa - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  18th      48.24         
===============================================================================
  1. Missouri Baptist 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      18th      48.24         
        Hosna, Taylor FR          Dotson, Arianna JR       
        Goodrich, Dornisha FR     Payne, Quintell SO       
        Stevenson, Marlisa FR                              
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pipes, Billi - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         20th      12.05         
 
                                MONC - Montreat                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mizok, Lindsay - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       32nd 1:30:36.00         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cooperwood, Neeia - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         28th      12.18         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      10th      5.79m         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    9:21.92         
  2. Glisar, Megan - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       1st      1.80m         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  10th    9:21.92         
  3. Heitkamp, Hailee - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    9:21.92         
  4. Mathes, Breanna - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    9:21.92         
  5. Waddell, Cecily - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    9:21.92         
  6. Weborg, Jessica - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    9:21.92         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    9:21.92         
        Waddell, Cecily SO        Mathes, Breanna SO       
        Heitkamp, Hailee FR       Weborg, Jessica FR       
        Cooperwood, Neeia FR      Glisar, Megan FR         
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Breuer, Katie - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      5th      3.65m         
  2. VanDenBerg, Abbey - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    20th     11.41m         
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Danielsen, Keely - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       41st 1:31:13.24         
  2. Higgins, Jenna - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      11.84         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   1st     49.72m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th      47.69         
  3. Kapande, Mwale - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       8th      5.84m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th      47.69         
  4. Kooi, Cortni - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th      47.69         
  5. Rosien, Janae - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th      47.69         
  6. Wilden, Larissa - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.68m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th      47.69         
===============================================================================
  1. Mount Mercy 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      11th      47.69         
        Rosien, Janae SR          Higgins, Jenna JR        
        Wilden, Larissa JR        Kapande, Mwale JR        
        Kooi, Cortni SR                                    
 
                          NOOR - Northwest Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hescock, Stephanie - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 6th   36:26.41         
  2. Manley, Ally - Female  FR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          9th   17:22.69         
  3. Petersen, Brittany - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          7th   17:16.51         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kelsey - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th    9:24.94         
  2. DeLapp, Paige - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th    9:24.94         
  3. Governor, Meagan - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th    9:24.94         
  4. Sowers, Joanna - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th    9:24.94         
  5. Wagner, Lindsey - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th    9:24.94         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwest U. 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      15th    9:24.94         
        Sowers, Joanna FR         DeLapp, Paige SR         
        Governor, Meagan FR       Wagner, Lindsey SR       
        Anderson, Kelsey FR                                
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bouchard, Krystina - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    9:15.92  C      
  2. De Jong, Kendra - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       3rd      1.71m         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    9:15.92  C      
  3. Gildersleeve, Dawn - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    9:15.92  C      
  4. Hobbs, Brianna - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    9:15.92  C      
  5. Hutson, Karen - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       5th      14.13         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      20th      5.68m         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   2nd    9:15.92  C      
  6. Kerkvliet, Teresa - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    9:15.92  C      
  7. Stevens, Elizabeth - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  18th     40.05m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     13th       4252         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    9:15.92  C      
        Kerkvliet, Teresa SR      Hobbs, Brianna SO        
        Bouchard, Krystina SR     Gildersleeve, Dawn SO    
        De Jong, Kendra SO        Hutson, Karen FR         
 
                               NOTX - Northwood                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wright, Trayshaenae - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      57.32         
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abinah, Chelsea - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st      45.44         
  2. Adams, Ashton - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    9:03.45         
  3. Chambers, Verone - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      52.71         
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       2nd      13.64         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st      45.44         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    3:35.92         
  4. Cooper, Uniqua - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st      45.44         
  5. Dolliver, Aubrie - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       10th 1:25:21.24         
  6. Drew, Shondia - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    9:03.45         
  7. Helker, Hannah - Female  FR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           2nd    2:09.42         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    9:03.45         
  8. Herbert, Halie - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    9:03.45         
  9. Levy, Jura - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      11.25         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      23.23         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st      45.44         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    3:35.92         
 10. Marical, Aspen - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      13th      14.67         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      15th    1:03.33         
 11. Meigs, Kenney - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.68m         
 12. Moore, Taylor - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    3:35.92         
 13. Shaughnessy, Erinn - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.60m         
 14. Shimanek, Evan - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      2nd      3.73m         
 15. Tracey, Nikita - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       1st      57.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    3:35.92         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    9:03.45         
 16. Warrior, Stacy - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      53.84         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st      45.44         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    3:35.92         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       1st      45.44         
        Warrior, Stacy SO         Levy, Jura JR            
        Chambers, Verone SR       Cooper, Uniqua SO        
        Abinah, Chelsea FR                                 
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    3:35.92         
        Warrior, Stacy SO         Tracey, Nikita SO        
        Levy, Jura JR             Chambers, Verone SR      
        Moore, Taylor SO                                   
  3. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    9:03.45         
        Tracey, Nikita SO         Herbert, Halie FR        
        Drew, Shondia SR          Helker, Hannah FR        
        Adams, Ashton FR                                   
 
                           OKOK - Oklahoma Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Block, Cady - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       31st 1:30:25.00         
  2. Brown, Makenzie - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    7th     44.43m         
  3. Cardenas, Melyssa - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       18th 1:27:25.00         
  4. Ostlund, Kathryn - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   9th     41.67m         
  5. Sesemann, Erin - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       19th 1:27:28.00         
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blucker, Amy - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   18th     42.88m         
  2. Carman, Rachel - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      26th      5.61m         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    3:53.67         
  3. Ellingboe, Kortney - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         11th   17:28.02         
  4. Falconer, Chantalle - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                19th   37:30.37         
  5. Goedhart, Kamaria - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    3:53.67         
  6. Ortiz, Alexandra - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    3:53.67         
  7. Puent, Natalie - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    3:53.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    3:53.67         
        Goedhart, Kamaria FR      Ortiz, Alexandra FR      
        Puent, Natalie FR         Carman, Rachel SO        
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conditt, Kassie - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       19th     13.53m         
  2. Swanson, Joelle - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  10th     41.49m         
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cox, Courtney - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  20th     39.65m         
  2. Fullerton, Chelsea - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       43rd 1:31:40.24         
  3. Harris, Courtney - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  26th     39.25m         
 
                                PAMO - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McDonald, Lindsey - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       11th 1:25:45.00         
 
                               POIN - Point Loma                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Honea, Lindsay - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      23rd      5.65m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      4th       4563         
  2. Waldhuber, Natalija - Female  JR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     16th       4222         
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Samantha - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    9:20.75         
  2. Graves, Kayla - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    9:20.75         
  3. Lower, Amy - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th    9:20.75         
  4. Mattia, Cassie - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           9th    2:14.71         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    9:20.75         
  5. Renner, Kayla - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    9:20.75         
===============================================================================
  1. Rio Grande 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    9:20.75         
        Graves, Kayla SR          Barnes, Samantha FR      
        Renner, Kayla SR          Mattia, Cassie SR        
        Lower, Amy JR                                      
 
                         SAVA - Savannah Art & Design                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lieberman, Hannah - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                22nd   37:58.11         
  2. Novack, Melanie - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         13th   17:40.66         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armstrong, Sara - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                  8th    4:37.10         
 
                                SHOR - Shorter                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ballard, Ashley - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      55.18         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th      45.87         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    3:44.97         
  2. Daley, Tamala - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      16th      5.73m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     5th     11.80m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   4th      45.87         
  3. Davidson, Kryslynn - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      14th    1:03.26         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    3:44.97         
  4. Freeman, Mariah - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      21st      14.93         
      #40 Women High Jump                      15th      1.67m         
  5. Godwin, Sha'Doris - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    3:44.97         
  6. Helm, Daisy - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      56.63         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    3:44.97         
  7. Holden, Kennisha - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       6th    1:00.90         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th      45.87         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    3:44.97         
  8. Holden, Porsche - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       7th      14.25         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       9th      5.81m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th      45.87         
  9. Jude, Sarah - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      12th    1:03.06         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   2nd    3:44.97         
 10. Lake, Zandra - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     7th     11.76m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   4th      45.87         
 11. Massey, Sarah - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   3rd   11:01.03         
 12. Moreland, Tia - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   2nd    3:44.97         
 13. Rutledge, Katie - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       40th 1:31:08.00         
 14. Sewell, Brittany - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      11.98         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th      45.87         
 15. Spicher, Shea - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                20th   37:33.29         
      #32 Women Marathon                       12th 1:26:06.00         
 16. Spikes, Lakeisha - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      11.72         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      24.11         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th      45.87         
 17. Stewartson, Ashlie - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      24th      5.63m         
 18. Walker, Ayana - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      54.20         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th      45.87         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   2nd    3:44.97         
 19. Woods, Dominique - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     4th     11.84m         
===============================================================================
  1. Shorter 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       4th      45.87         
        Ballard, Ashley SO        Sewell, Brittany SR      
        Spikes, Lakeisha SO       Walker, Ayana FR         
        Holden, Porsche SO        Holden, Kennisha JR      
        Daley, Tamala JR          Lake, Zandra FR          
  2. Shorter 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    3:44.97         
        Ballard, Ashley SO        Davidson, Kryslynn FR    
        Godwin, Sha'Doris JR      Helm, Daisy FR           
        Holden, Kennisha JR       Jude, Sarah FR           
        Moreland, Tia SR          Walker, Ayana FR         
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Byron, Taylor - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       22nd     13.30m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   13th     49.49m         
  2. Cavins, Nichole - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   16th     48.83m         
  3. Choszczyk, Morgan - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  24th     39.42m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th      48.08         
  4. Duncan, Phoenix - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       2nd      1.78m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  14th      48.08         
  5. Keeping, Cassie - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      16th      14.72         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      13th    1:03.21         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th      48.08         
  6. Knannlein, Arika - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th      48.08         
  7. Nordby, Brianna - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  16th     40.64m         
  8. Stidham, Lenzey - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      4th      3.66m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  14th      48.08         
  9. Woods, Roshelle - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th      48.08         
 10. Zubke, Carrie - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th      48.08         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      14th      48.08         
        Woods, Roshelle SO        Choszczyk, Morgan SR     
        Knannlein, Arika FR       Keeping, Cassie JR       
        Zubke, Carrie JR          Duncan, Phoenix FR       
        Stidham, Lenzey JR                                 
 
                           SOOK - Southern Nazarene                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hope, Jamie - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.68m         
  2. Williams, Kalicia - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       25th     13.13m         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cahee, Angelica - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th      48.15         
  2. Frantz, Seena - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         17th   17:46.08         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                12th   37:05.01         
  3. Garrard, Mikayla - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th      48.15         
  4. Leaf, Nicole - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th      48.15         
  5. Maguin, Amelia - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      23rd    1:04.35         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th      48.15         
  6. Mason, Hannah - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   20th     42.63m         
  7. Rozario, Jessie - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  12th   11:24.77         
  8. Rudd, Alexandra - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                17th   37:20.60         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      16th      48.15         
        Maguin, Amelia FR         Leaf, Nicole JR          
        Cahee, Angelica JR        Garrard, Mikayla SO      
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hunter, Tamara - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       9th    1:02.72         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    3:51.93         
  2. Jenkins, Safia - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      56.18         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    3:51.93         
  3. Jones, Kaycea - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    3:51.93         
  4. Joseph, Mackola - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    3:51.93         
  5. Martin, Yoniece - Female  SO
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      24.81         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      56.44         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th    3:51.93         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    3:51.93         
        Hunter, Tamara SO         Jenkins, Safia SR        
        Joseph, Mackola JR        Jones, Kaycea SO         
        Martin, Yoniece SO                                 
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hendrixson, Jennifer - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       37th 1:30:51.24         
  2. Nelson, Sydnee - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       24th 1:29:35.00         
  3. Rollins, Rhea - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      20th      5.68m         
  4. Sheppard, Christine - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         26th      12.15         
  5. Zentner, Allyssa - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  27th     39.23m         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Libby - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th    9:19.38         
  2. Crew, Michaela - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    9:19.38         
  3. Curtis, Amanda - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th    9:19.38         
  4. Gunderson, Faith - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    9:19.38         
  5. Hudson, Carissa - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                  2nd    4:30.29         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    9:19.38         
  6. Prueter, Lauren - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    9:19.38         
===============================================================================
  1. Spring Arbor 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    9:19.38         
        Gunderson, Faith SO       Crew, Michaela SR        
        Prueter, Lauren SR        Hudson, Carissa JR       
        Curtis, Amanda FR         Allen, Libby SR          
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Butler, Ebonie - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      11.96         
  2. Luehrs, Rachel - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      17th      14.76         
  3. Schwamman, Calsey - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   14th     43.48m         
  4. Streu, Mandy - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       10th     13.94m         
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rimington, Chelsea - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       16th     13.65m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   17th     43.13m         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    9:21.47         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mancha, Mercedes - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            5th   27:46.00         
  2. Shares, Ashley - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       22nd 1:28:44.80         
  3. Wallace, Jordan - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  13th   11:25.79         
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doll, Sara - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       33rd 1:30:41.00         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Honn, Tynan - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       26th     13.08m         
  2. Post, Emily - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       8th      1.70m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      27th      5.53m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     8th     11.72m         
  3. Van Ranken, Samantha - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  12th     41.47m         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carey, Henrietta - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      11.96         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th    3:55.91         
  2. Hegelein, Kirstin - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       39th 1:31:01.77         
  3. Kenney, Stephanie - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th    3:55.91         
  4. Price, Erin - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      16th    1:03.35         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th    3:55.91         
  5. Schmeltz, Elaine - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  11th   11:24.35         
  6. Smith, LaJoya - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th    3:55.91         
  7. Vaflor, Cassie - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th    3:55.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      16th    3:55.91         
        Price, Erin SO            Carey, Henrietta JR      
        Smith, LaJoya JR          Kenney, Stephanie SR     
        Vaflor, Cassie SR                                  
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Draper, Ayla - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      11th    1:02.90         
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bos, Anna - Female  FR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                11th   36:54.77         
  2. Harms, Kirsten - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th    9:29.38         
  3. Hill, Nicole - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       46th 1:32:19.00         
  4. Losacco, Sara - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th    9:29.38         
  5. Schaap, Hannah - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th    9:29.38         
  6. Schwab, Hannah - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th    9:29.38         
  7. VanDyk, Justine - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th    9:29.38         
===============================================================================
  1. Trinity Christian 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      16th    9:29.38         
        Harms, Kirsten SO         Schaap, Hannah JR        
        VanDyk, Justine SO        Losacco, Sara FR         
        Schwab, Hannah SO                                  
 
                              SOSC - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hutson, Selena - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       25th 1:29:39.00         
  2. Mock, Katie - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       36th 1:30:51.00         
 
                           VALL - Valley City State                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Volanti, Amber - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   3rd     45.70m         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kent, Kimberly - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                        4th 1:22:05.44         
  2. Nelson, Kapree - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      55.78         
  3. Van Cott, Chelsea - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   7th   11:18.08         
  4. Williams, Megan - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                 12th    4:40.27         
 
                                VITE - Viterbo                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Foley, Bea - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 4th   36:06.39         
      #32 Women Marathon                        6th 1:24:50.24         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Copley, Maxime - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       44th 1:31:51.00         
  2. Joseph, Manolitha - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         13th      56.65         
 
                             WAOR - Warner Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nyssen, Tiffanie - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     14th      3.50m         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Calloway, Chyna - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      13th      14.67         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       7th    1:02.02         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th    3:45.67         
  2. Gay, Natasha - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      11.88         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      23.47         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd      45.60         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th    3:45.67         
  3. Grant, Bianca - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      11.60         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      24.01         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       4th      5.87m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd      45.60         
  4. Holmes, Quanisha - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         15th      57.01         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    3:45.67         
  5. Lee, Leandria - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      11.96         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      24.29         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd      45.60         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    3:45.67         
  6. Nation, Latanya - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      10th      14.35         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       2nd      6.05m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    10th     11.57m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd      45.60         
  7. Quiah, Angie - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    3:45.67         
  8. Sheppard, Shykilia - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         21st      12.06         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      24.11         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      13th      5.76m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd      45.60         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    3:45.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd      45.60         
        Lee, Leandria SR          Grant, Bianca SR         
        Sheppard, Shykilia SO     Gay, Natasha JR          
        Nation, Latanya SR                                 
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    3:45.67         
        Holmes, Quanisha SO       Lee, Leandria SR         
        Quiah, Angie FR           Sheppard, Shykilia SO    
        Calloway, Chyna SO        Gay, Natasha JR          
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chevalier, Amanda - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         26th      12.15         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         20th      24.99         
  2. Corrao, Caitlyn - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       21st 1:27:57.00         
  3. Frantom, Taylor - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     12th      3.51m         
  4. Hempy, Kristin - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  10th     41.49m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     11th       4281         
  5. Hodges, Elysia - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       2nd      59.65         
  6. Nealon, Theresa - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          10th    2:15.08         
  7. Rosendale, Danica - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         18th   17:46.54         
  8. Stormans, Laurel - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      21st    1:03.94         
  9. Stuart, Kate - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run                  4th    4:31.21         
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harris, Daquana - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th      47.28         
  2. Hatten, Treasurie - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th      47.28         
  3. Shepherd, Jessica - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th      47.28         
  4. Wilson, April - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th      47.28         
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       8th      47.28         
        Harris, Daquana FR        Shepherd, Jessica FR     
        Wilson, April SR          Hatten, Treasurie SO     
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burton, Whitney - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                      16th      1.65m         
  2. Emme, Madeline - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      19th      14.89         
  3. Held, Cheryl - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                18th   37:24.55         
 
                            XAVI - Xavier-Louisiana                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rolland, Devinn - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      11.87         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         13th      24.51         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      25th      5.62m         
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carlock, Shaylee - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        8th     14.27m