Licensed to NAIA Championship Meet      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2011 03:02 PM
        NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/3/2011 to 3/5/2011         
                      GaREAT Sports Complex in Geneva, OH                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
Championship: N  6.65  3/9/2007    Mike Rodgers, Okla Baptist                  
  2010 Champ: *  6.78  3/6/2010    Rumeal McKinney, Aquinas                    
    Facility: F  6.64  2/5/2011    Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   768 Henderson, Jeffrey  JR Florida Memo              6.80Q 
  2  1053 Roundtree, Myran    SO Wayland Bapt              6.84Q 
  3   719 Forbes, Jamal       SR Dickinson St              6.87Q 
  4   939 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                   6.90q 
  5   727 Hodges, Thomas      FR Doane                     6.93q 
  6   722 Sands, Michael      SR Dickinson St              6.93q 
  7   763 Robinson, Leon      SO Embry-Riddle              6.98  
  8  1064 Green, Gabriel      SO William Penn              7.00  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   822 Bell, Devery        JR Langston                  6.81Q 
  2   730 Lawrence, Brijesh   SO Doane                     6.81Q 
  3   830 Young, Clyde        SO Langston                  6.87Q 
  4   814 Paige, Dontaey      FR Indiana Tech              6.90q 
  5   645 Boyd, Calen         JR Bethel (Ind.              6.97q 
  6   636 Swanagan, Collin    FR Bacone                    6.98  
  7  1029 Holland, Jaquan     FR Union (Ky.)               6.99  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   932 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                   6.82Q 
  2   650 Acheampong, Sam     JR Briar Cliff               6.84Q 
  3   619 Keene, Zachary      JR Azusa Pacifi              6.88Q 
  4   871 O'Neal, Keith       FR Missouri Val              6.90q 
  5  1066 Stepter, Carlos     SR William Penn              6.91q 
  6   733 McCaleb, Ben        JR Doane                     6.98  
  7   801 Taylor, Ronnie      JR Hastings                  6.99  
  8   956 Rolle, Chris        FR Siena Height              7.05  
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
Championship: N  6.65  3/9/2007    Mike Rodgers, Okla Baptist                  
  2010 Champ: *  6.78  3/6/2010    Rumeal McKinney, Aquinas                    
    Facility: F  6.64  2/5/2011    Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   932 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                 * 6.78Q 
  2   939 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                   6.80Q 
  3   822 Bell, Devery        JR Langston                  6.81Q 
  4  1053 Roundtree, Myran    SO Wayland Bapt              6.81q 
  5   814 Paige, Dontaey      FR Indiana Tech              6.86q 
  6   830 Young, Clyde        SO Langston                  6.87   6.867
  7   722 Sands, Michael      SR Dickinson St              6.90  
  8   727 Hodges, Thomas      FR Doane                     7.00  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   730 Lawrence, Brijesh   SO Doane                   * 6.72Q 
  2   768 Henderson, Jeffrey  JR Florida Memo            * 6.73Q 
  3   650 Acheampong, Sam     JR Briar Cliff               6.87Q  6.863
  4   719 Forbes, Jamal       SR Dickinson St              6.87   6.864
  5   619 Keene, Zachary      JR Azusa Pacifi              6.87   6.867
  6   871 O'Neal, Keith       FR Missouri Val              6.93  
  7   645 Boyd, Calen         JR Bethel (Ind.              6.93  
  8  1066 Stepter, Carlos     SR William Penn              7.13  
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
Championship: N  6.65  3/9/2007    Mike Rodgers, Okla Baptist                  
  2010 Champ: *  6.78  3/6/2010    Rumeal McKinney, Aquinas                    
    Facility: F  6.64  2/5/2011    Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   768 Henderson, Jeffrey  JR Florida Memo              6.73*  10   
  2   730 Lawrence, Brijesh   SO Doane                     6.79    8   
  3   650 Acheampong, Sam     JR Briar Cliff               6.80    6   
  4   939 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                   6.81    4    6.804
  5   822 Bell, Devery        JR Langston                  6.81    2    6.808
  6  1053 Roundtree, Myran    SO Wayland Bapt              6.84    1   
  7   932 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                   6.89  
  8   814 Paige, Dontaey      FR Indiana Tech              6.92  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
Championship: N  7.93  3/7/2009    Virgil Mitchell, Doane                      
  2010 Champ: *  7.97  3/6/2010    Edward Stewart, Central Methodist           
    Facility: F  7.96  2/27/2011   Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwauk                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   792 Townsend, Andre     JR Hannibal-LaG              8.03Q 
  2   809 Brautzsch, Chris    SR Indiana Tech              8.05Q 
  3   660 Hoffman, Justin     JR Cedarville                8.11q 
  4  1037 Fell, Jasper        JR Voorhees                  8.34q 
  5   658 Caldwell, Corey     FR Cedarville                8.34q 
  6   674 Becker, Jonathon    FR Concordia (N              8.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   670 Stewart, Edward     SR Central Meth              8.05Q 
  2   824 Henderson, DeAntho  FR Langston                  8.10Q 
  3   720 Magstadt, Nathan    FR Dickinson St              8.27q 
  4   845 Legrair, Johnnie    JR Malone                    8.33q 
  5   954 Moore, Logan        FR Siena Height              8.36  
  6   976 Maloney, Ryan       SO Sioux Falls               8.54  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   734 Mitchell, Virgil    SR Doane                   F 7.96Q 
  2   651 Lindsay, Erik       SR Briar Cliff               8.31Q 
  3   852 Maxey, Taylor       SO Marian (Ind.              8.31q 
  4   717 Christie, Jermaine  SR Dickinson St              8.42  
  5   667 Lehman, John        SR Central Meth              8.56  
  6   919 Moore, Matthew      SR Oklahoma Cit              8.63  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   830 Young, Clyde        SO Langston                  8.01Q 
  2   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap              8.09Q 
  3   608 Awah, Christian     SO Ashford                   8.32q 
  4   905 Johnson, Airick     FR Oklahoma Bap              8.32q 
  5   811 Harris, Devron      FR Indiana Tech              8.40  
  6   611 Singleton, Demetry  FR Ashford                   8.65  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
Championship: N  7.93  3/7/2009    Virgil Mitchell, Doane                      
  2010 Champ: *  7.97  3/6/2010    Edward Stewart, Central Methodist           
    Facility: F  7.96  2/27/2011   Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwauk                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   670 Stewart, Edward     SR Central Meth            N 7.89Q 
  2   660 Hoffman, Justin     JR Cedarville                8.05Q 
  3   809 Brautzsch, Chris    SR Indiana Tech              8.09q 
  4   651 Lindsay, Erik       SR Briar Cliff               8.13q 
  5   608 Awah, Christian     SO Ashford                   8.18  
  6   658 Caldwell, Corey     FR Cedarville                8.35  
  7   905 Johnson, Airick     FR Oklahoma Bap              8.40  
 --   734 Mitchell, Virgil    SR Doane                      DNF  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   830 Young, Clyde        SO Langston                F 7.96Q 
  2   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap              8.08Q 
  3   824 Henderson, DeAntho  FR Langston                  8.12q 
  4   792 Townsend, Andre     JR Hannibal-LaG              8.13q 
  5  1037 Fell, Jasper        JR Voorhees                  8.31  
  6   720 Magstadt, Nathan    FR Dickinson St              8.33  
  7   845 Legrair, Johnnie    JR Malone                    8.33  
  8   852 Maxey, Taylor       SO Marian (Ind.              8.36  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
Championship: N  7.93  3/7/2009    Virgil Mitchell, Doane                      
  2010 Champ: *  7.97  3/6/2010    Edward Stewart, Central Methodist           
    Facility: F  7.96  2/27/2011   Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwauk                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   670 Stewart, Edward     SR Central Meth              7.96F  10   
  2   792 Townsend, Andre     JR Hannibal-LaG              7.98    8   
  3   809 Brautzsch, Chris    SR Indiana Tech              8.05    6   
  4   830 Young, Clyde        SO Langston                  8.07    4   
  5   651 Lindsay, Erik       SR Briar Cliff               8.11    2   
  6   660 Hoffman, Justin     JR Cedarville                8.12    1    8.114
  7   824 Henderson, DeAntho  FR Langston                  8.12   8.119
  8   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap              8.13  
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
Championship: N 20.84  2004        Mike Mitchell, Azusa Pacific (prelim)       
  2010 Champ: * 21.24  3/6/2010    Jeffery Pendergrass, Voorhees               
    Facility: F 20.93  2/5/2011    Kind Butler, Indiana                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   763 Robinson, Leon      SO Embry-Riddle             21.76q 
  2   936 Dodson, Nick        SR Shorter                  21.82q 
  3   983 Vernon- Reynolds,   JR Soka                     22.08  
 --   734 Mitchell, Virgil    SR Doane                       FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1039 Pendergrass, Jeffe  SR Voorhees                 21.52q 
  2   962 Boss, Andrew        SR Simon Fraser             21.93  
  3  1041 Barber, Dyrren      SO Warner                   22.04  
  4   716 Bonamy, Cordero     SR Dickinson St             22.46  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   730 Lawrence, Brijesh   SO Doane                    21.54q 
  2   712 Hunter, Carleton    JR Davenport                21.92q 
  3   708 Smith, Matt         SR Cumberlands              22.30  
  4   950 Dawson, Doug        SO Siena Height             22.84  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   619 Keene, Zachary      JR Azusa Pacifi             21.66q 
  2  1043 Davis, Jerry-Lee    JR Wayland Bapt             21.68q 
  3   932 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                  22.09  
  4  1064 Green, Gabriel      SO William Penn             22.18  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   733 McCaleb, Ben        JR Doane                    21.89q 
  2  1005 Gray, Dewayne       SO Spring Arbor             22.00  
  3  1052 Prevost, Lee        JR Wayland Bapt             22.19  
 --   714 Wade, Dallas        FR Davenport                   DQ   Rule5sec5art2(b)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
Championship: N 20.84  2004        Mike Mitchell, Azusa Pacific (prelim)       
  2010 Champ: * 21.24  3/6/2010    Jeffery Pendergrass, Voorhees               
    Facility: F 20.93  2/5/2011    Kind Butler, Indiana                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   936 Dodson, Nick        SR Shorter                  21.65    4   
  2   763 Robinson, Leon      SO Embry-Riddle             21.72    1   
  3   733 McCaleb, Ben        JR Doane                    21.86  
  4   712 Hunter, Carleton    JR Davenport                22.16  
Section  2 Finals
  1   730 Lawrence, Brijesh   SO Doane                    21.20*  10   
  2  1039 Pendergrass, Jeffe  SR Voorhees                 21.35    8   
  3   619 Keene, Zachary      JR Azusa Pacifi             21.64    6   
  4  1043 Davis, Jerry-Lee    JR Wayland Bapt             21.71    2   
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
Championship: N 46.95  3/10/2007   Ramon Miller, Dickinson State               
  2010 Champ: * 47.56  3/6/2010    Sean Pickstock, Dickinson State             
    Facility: F 46.51  2/5/2011    Charles Cox, N. Carolina                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   983 Vernon- Reynolds,   JR Soka                     48.62Q 
  2   677 Cartier, John       FR Concordia (N             48.65Q 
  3   902 Gray, Roman         SR Oklahoma Bap             49.13  
  4   829 Smith, Brandon      SO Langston                 49.23  
 --  1045 Hamilton, Andre     SO Wayland Bapt               DNF  
 --   769 Clark, Andrew       SR Fresno Pacif                DQ   Rule5sec5art2(d)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   920 Parks, John         SR Oklahoma Cit             48.03Q 
  2  1050 McLean, Caleb       SR Wayland Bapt             48.08Q 
  3   935 Dameron, Randall    SO Shorter                  48.14q 
  4   917 Gix, Kianti         FR Oklahoma Cit             48.53q 
 --   623 Nolan, Deon         FR Azusa Pacifi                DQ   Rule5sec5art2(b)
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   975 Koth, Colin         JR Sioux Falls              48.21Q 
  2   962 Boss, Andrew        SR Simon Fraser             48.86Q 
  3   921 Shaw, Ontorio       JR Oklahoma Cit             48.90  
  4   908 Mignard, Ethan      SR Oklahoma Bap             49.10  
  5   950 Dawson, Doug        SO Siena Height             50.13  
 --   886 Robinson, Andre     JR Notre Dame (                DQ   Rule5sec5art2(b)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
Championship: N 46.95  3/10/2007   Ramon Miller, Dickinson State               
  2010 Champ: * 47.56  3/6/2010    Sean Pickstock, Dickinson State             
    Facility: F 46.51  2/5/2011    Charles Cox, N. Carolina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   975 Koth, Colin         JR Sioux Falls              47.33*  10   
  2   920 Parks, John         SR Oklahoma Cit             47.71    8   
  3   917 Gix, Kianti         FR Oklahoma Cit             47.89    6   
  4   983 Vernon- Reynolds,   JR Soka                     48.12    4   
  5  1050 McLean, Caleb       SR Wayland Bapt             48.15    2   
  6   935 Dameron, Randall    SO Shorter                  48.23    1   
  7   677 Cartier, John       FR Concordia (N             48.41  
  8   962 Boss, Andrew        SR Simon Fraser             48.79  
 
Event 5  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: N 1:17.86  3/11/2006   Elkana Chepsiror, Virginia Inter          
  2010 Champ: * 1:19.15  3/6/2010    Mario McCottrell, Langston                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   826 McCottrell, Mario   SR Langston               1:19.16Q 
  2   615 Brooks, Montrail    SR Azusa Pacifi           1:19.71Q 
  3   892 Bish, Travis        SO Oklahoma Bap           1:20.36q 
  4   635 Skinner, Edward     SO Bacone                 1:21.07  
  5   868 Hines, Junior       JR Missouri Bap           1:21.17  
  6   735 Pflasterer, Jory    SO Doane                  1:21.62  
  7   621 McKee, Riley        FR Azusa Pacifi           1:22.15  
 --   643 O'Loughlin, Nick    SR Bethany (Kan               DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1051 Morris, Jarrod      SO Wayland Bapt           1:19.67Q 
  2   678 Eads, David         JR Concordia (N           1:20.29Q 
  3   707 Yeo, Zach           SO Cornerstone            1:20.30q 
  4   816 Tims, Jonathan      FR Indiana Tech           1:20.99  
  5   616 Clark, Kyle         JR Azusa Pacifi           1:21.41  
  6   756 Bray, Kevin         SR Embry-Riddle           1:21.92  
  7  1002 Pittman, Darnell    JR Southwestern           1:21.94  
  8   745 Luttjeboer, Josiah  SR Dordt                  1:24.08  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   876 Larsen, Monte       SO Morningside            1:19.90Q 
  2   953 Mcelyea, Ryan       SO Siena Height           1:19.94Q 
  3  1068 Shannon, Terrell    SO William Wood           1:20.42  
  4  1036 Rose, Morgan        JR Vanguard               1:20.75  
  5   713 Major, Denny        SR Davenport              1:21.03  
  6   770 Clark, Anthony      SR Fresno Pacif           1:22.01  
  7   676 Birt, Adam          JR Concordia (N           1:24.96  
  8   997 Donald, Chris       FR Southwestern           1:27.00  
 
Event 5  Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: N 1:17.86  3/11/2006   Elkana Chepsiror, Virginia Inter          
  2010 Champ: * 1:19.15  3/6/2010    Mario McCottrell, Langston                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   826 McCottrell, Mario   SR Langston               1:18.78*  10   
  2   876 Larsen, Monte       SO Morningside            1:18.85*   8   
  3  1051 Morris, Jarrod      SO Wayland Bapt           1:19.06*   6   
  4   678 Eads, David         JR Concordia (N           1:19.36    4   
  5   892 Bish, Travis        SO Oklahoma Bap           1:19.95    2   
  6   615 Brooks, Montrail    SR Azusa Pacifi           1:19.98    1   
  7   953 Mcelyea, Ryan       SO Siena Height           1:20.05  
  8   707 Yeo, Zach           SO Cornerstone            1:20.74  
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
Championship: N 1:47.70  1996        James Njoroge, Taylor (IN)                
  2010 Champ: * 1:51.42  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 1:50.61  2/5/2011    Zach Mellon, Wisconsin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   912 Kisorio, Silas      SR Oklahoma Chr           1:56.42Q 
  2   668 Manring, Lucas      JR Central Meth           1:56.67Q 
  3   995 Copeland, Chris     JR Southwestern           1:56.72  
  4   888 Walker, Rayshawn    SO Notre Dame (           1:57.67  
  5   894 Byrd, Rah'Man       SO Oklahoma Bap           1:59.52  
  6  1031 Engelhard, Wayne    FR Valley City            2:02.04  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   878 Kosgei, Titus       SR Mount Marty            1:53.93Q 
  2   895 Camacho, Cody       SO Oklahoma Bap           1:54.30Q 
  3   748 Booth, Ryan         JR Eastern Oreg           1:54.49q 
  4   967 Vugteveen, Travis   FR Simon Fraser           1:54.66q 
  5   787 Price, Travis       SO Great Falls            1:55.16q 
  6   604 Irmen, Charles      FR Aquinas                1:55.33q 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
Championship: N 1:47.70  1996        James Njoroge, Taylor (IN)                
  2010 Champ: * 1:51.42  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 1:50.61  2/5/2011    Zach Mellon, Wisconsin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   912 Kisorio, Silas      SR Oklahoma Chr           1:52.10   10   
  2   668 Manring, Lucas      JR Central Meth           1:52.62    8   
  3   878 Kosgei, Titus       SR Mount Marty            1:52.66    6   
  4   895 Camacho, Cody       SO Oklahoma Bap           1:53.63    4   
  5   748 Booth, Ryan         JR Eastern Oreg           1:53.81    2   
  6   787 Price, Travis       SO Great Falls            1:53.94    1   
  7   967 Vugteveen, Travis   FR Simon Fraser           1:54.49  
  8   604 Irmen, Charles      FR Aquinas                2:01.54  
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: N 2:23.09  3/11/2006   Julius Rono, Roberts Wes                  
  2010 Champ: * 2:25.19  3/6/2010    Kirby Dunn, Wayland Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   821 Mesta, Nathan       JR Kansas Wesle           2:27.18Q 
  2   737 Ronoh, Edwin        JR Doane                  2:28.01Q 
  3   966 Reid, Adam          JR Simon Fraser           2:28.25  
  4   655 Williams, Chase     SO Cal Baptist            2:29.33  
  5   613 Peliska, Taylor     FR Ave Maria              2:30.96  
  6   998 Drendel, Conner     JR Southwestern           2:31.48  
  7   958 Smith, Kyle         SR Siena Height           2:34.58  
  8  1020 Hummer, Brandon     JR St. Xavier             2:36.21  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   710 Coy, Andy           SO Dakota State           2:25.47Q 
  2   715 Arzola, Ismael      SR Dickinson St           2:25.67Q 
  3  1042 Boen, Hildon        SO Wayland Bapt           2:26.00q 
  4   656 Campfield, Brett    SR Cal St. San            2:26.43q 
  5   931 Mireles, Cesar      JR Rocky Mounta           2:29.72  
  6  1018 Abualnadi, Amr      SR St. Louis Ph           2:30.79  
  7   849 Williams, Mitch     SO Malone                 2:33.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   695 Pena, Cory          FR Concordia (O           2:27.32Q 
  2   765 Vazquez, Sam        SR Embry-Riddle           2:27.35Q 
  3   925 Jones, Justin       SO Olivet Nazar           2:28.01  
  4   896 Custar, Jory        JR Oklahoma Bap           2:28.61  
  5   996 Crum, Carrington    JR Southwestern           2:30.09  
  6   851 Hanson, Chris       FR Marian (Ind.           2:33.66  
  7   759 Jackson, Mallory    JR Embry-Riddle           2:42.02  
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: N 2:23.09  3/11/2006   Julius Rono, Roberts Wes                  
  2010 Champ: * 2:25.19  3/6/2010    Kirby Dunn, Wayland Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   765 Vazquez, Sam        SR Embry-Riddle           2:24.61*  10   
  2   710 Coy, Andy           SO Dakota State           2:27.41    8   
  3   656 Campfield, Brett    SR Cal St. San            2:27.61    6   
  4   695 Pena, Cory          FR Concordia (O           2:28.05    4   
  5   821 Mesta, Nathan       JR Kansas Wesle           2:28.38    2   
  6   715 Arzola, Ismael      SR Dickinson St           2:28.53    1   
  7   737 Ronoh, Edwin        JR Doane                  2:28.90  
  8  1042 Boen, Hildon        SO Wayland Bapt           2:29.65  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 3:55.0h  2/17/1974   Tony Waldrop, North Carolina              
Championship: N 4:03.69  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
  2010 Champ: * 4:03.69  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 4:04.39  2/5/2011    Peter Callahan, Princeton                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   900 Godwin, Adam        FR Oklahoma Bap           4:16.28Q 
  2   663 Thayer, Evan        JR Cedarville             4:17.00Q 
  3   909 Barrientez, Brayde  SO Oklahoma Chr           4:17.81Q 
  4   818 Naylor, Ethan       JR Indiana Wesl           4:18.15q 
  5   683 Morrissey, Colin    JR Concordia (N           4:18.19  
  6   985 Fried, Lucas        SR South Dakota           4:20.63  
  7  1022 Bryan, Isaac        SR Taylor                 4:21.36  
  8   781 Gebretinsae, Yonas  JR Graceland              4:22.64  
  9   969 Young, James        SO Simon Fraser           4:28.22  
 10   831 Morgan, Caleb       SR Lee (Tenn.)            4:36.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   912 Kisorio, Silas      SR Oklahoma Chr           4:12.87Q 
  2   656 Campfield, Brett    SR Cal St. San            4:13.13Q 
  3   622 Meddles, Wade       FR Azusa Pacifi           4:13.36Q 
  4   666 Hernandez, Mike     SR Central Meth           4:13.62q 
  5  1007 Darmody, John       JR St. Ambrose            4:13.99q 
  6  1019 Baker, David        JR St. Louis Ph           4:16.91q 
  7   654 McLeod, Jason       SO Bryan                  4:19.31  
  8  1011 Ferris, Jake        FR St. Francis            4:19.89  
  9  1021 Rychel, Matt        JR St. Xavier             4:23.38  
 10   659 Gustafson, Ryan     FR Cedarville             4:23.83  
 11   968 Wakefield, Brett    SR Simon Fraser           4:30.30  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:55.0h  2/17/1974   Tony Waldrop, North Carolina              
Championship: N 4:03.69  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
  2010 Champ: * 4:03.69  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 4:04.39  2/5/2011    Peter Callahan, Princeton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   912 Kisorio, Silas      SR Oklahoma Chr           4:11.75   10   
  2   656 Campfield, Brett    SR Cal St. San            4:12.33    8   
  3   622 Meddles, Wade       FR Azusa Pacifi           4:12.51    6   
  4   900 Godwin, Adam        FR Oklahoma Bap           4:12.97    4   
  5  1007 Darmody, John       JR St. Ambrose            4:13.17    2   
  6  1019 Baker, David        JR St. Louis Ph           4:13.50    1   
  7   666 Hernandez, Mike     SR Central Meth           4:14.03  
  8   909 Barrientez, Brayde  SO Oklahoma Chr           4:16.05  
  9   818 Naylor, Ethan       JR Indiana Wesl           4:18.02  
 10   663 Thayer, Evan        JR Cedarville             4:18.98  
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Allistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 7:59.79  1998        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                    
  2010 Champ: * 8:08.53  3/6/2010    Kennedy Kithuka, Wayland Baptist          
    Facility: F 7:52.31  2/5/2011    Maverick Darling, Wisconsin               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   850 Zeuch, James        SR Malone                 8:30.87Q 
  2   751 Flores, DJ          FR Eastern Oreg           8:31.41Q 
  3   653 Harper, Bryson      JR Bryan                  8:31.50Q 
  4   620 Magut, Abendego     JR Azusa Pacifi           8:31.56Q 
  5   963 Brockerville, Ryan  SR Simon Fraser           8:31.84q 
  6   774 Ditzler, Matt       SR Friends                8:32.79q 
  7   671 Sartin, Paul        SR College of I           8:33.81q 
  8   861 Sorenson, Daniel    FR McPherson              8:37.81  
  9   694 Nelson, Marcus      SO Concordia (O           8:40.96  
 10   832 Walker, Mike        JR Lee (Tenn.)            8:52.34  
 11   698 Courtright, Jared   SO Cornerstone            8:54.84  
 --   922 Dale, Mitchell      FR Olivet Nazar               DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   934 Chelimo, Paul       FR Shorter                8:29.51Q 
  2  1054 Taragon, Edward     SO Wayland Bapt           8:29.77Q 
  3   834 Marks, Dave         SO Lewis-Clark            8:30.73Q 
  4   687 Schmidt, Dana       SR Concordia (N           8:31.18Q 
  5   833 Esparanza, Fernand  JR Lewis-Clark            8:34.74q 
  6   664 Vaughn, Chris       SR Cedarville             8:36.04  
  7   647 Morgan, Jed         JR Black Hills            8:36.17  
  8   854 Kipsang, Elkana     JR McKendree              8:44.46  
  9   961 Weeks, David        JR Siena Height           8:47.05  
 10   675 Billings, Tyson     SR Concordia (N           8:50.27  
 11   782 Khalif, Ahmed       SO Graceland              9:03.38  
 12   964 Dhanani, Samir      JR Simon Fraser           9:18.60  
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Allistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 7:59.79  1998        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                    
  2010 Champ: * 8:08.53  3/6/2010    Kennedy Kithuka, Wayland Baptist          
    Facility: F 7:52.31  2/5/2011    Maverick Darling, Wisconsin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   934 Chelimo, Paul       FR Shorter                8:28.31   10   
  2  1054 Taragon, Edward     SO Wayland Bapt           8:29.98    8   
  3   620 Magut, Abendego     JR Azusa Pacifi           8:31.18    6   
  4   687 Schmidt, Dana       SR Concordia (N           8:31.34    4   
  5   653 Harper, Bryson      JR Bryan                  8:32.01    2   
  6   850 Zeuch, James        SR Malone                 8:32.55    1   
  7   963 Brockerville, Ryan  SR Simon Fraser           8:34.42  
  8   671 Sartin, Paul        SR College of I           8:34.44  
  9   751 Flores, DJ          FR Eastern Oreg           8:38.70  
 10   834 Marks, Dave         SO Lewis-Clark            8:40.84  
 11   833 Esparanza, Fernand  JR Lewis-Clark            8:43.66  
 12   774 Ditzler, Matt       SR Friends                8:52.38  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 13:20.4h  2/6/1981    Suleiman Nyambui, UTEP                   
Championship: N 13:52.15  1999        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                   
  2010 Champ: * 14:33.22  3/6/2010    Eric Burck, Concordia (Ore.)             
    Facility: F 14:24.54  2/26/2011   Josh Stein, Loyola (Ill.                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1006 Martin, Nathan      JR Spring Arbor          14:58.11Q 
  2   760 Kirwa, Evans        JR Embry-Riddle          14:58.28Q 
  3   835 Oribo, Jimmy        SO Lewis-Clark           14:58.58Q 
  4   649 Parish, Laine       JR Black Hills           14:58.76Q 
  5   847 Migliozzi, Tony     JR Malone                14:59.72q 
  6   971 Brockmueller, Robe  FR Sioux Falls           15:00.48  
  7   914 McWilliams, David   SO Oklahoma Chr          15:05.64  
  8   859 Ceja, Javier        JR McPherson             15:07.20  
  9   781 Gebretinsae, Yonas  JR Graceland             15:10.17  
 10   709 Berkness, Devon     SR Dakota State          15:14.89  
 11  1001 McNinch, Colton     FR Southwestern          15:17.79  
 12   927 MacDonough, Kenny   SR Olivet Nazar          15:18.04  
 13   776 Neidlinger, Dan     SR Friends               15:23.73  
 14   778 Sprague, Cameron    FR Friends               15:37.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   943 Ogwaro, Oscar       SO Shorter               14:45.87Q 
  2   915 Njonjo, Geoffrey    SO Oklahoma Chr          14:46.16Q 
  3   890 Baker, Cordell      SO Oklahoma Bap          14:46.42Q 
  4  1046 Kithuka, Kennedy    SO Wayland Bapt          14:46.71Q 
  5   683 Morrissey, Colin    JR Concordia (N          14:48.70q 
  6   844 Gaynor, Evan        SR Malone                14:55.37q 
  7  1067 Meyer, Ryan         SO William Wood          14:56.73q 
  8   700 Green, Alex         SR Cornerstone           15:04.43  
  9   652 Buffington, Zach    SR Bryan                 15:05.40  
 10   767 Hestand, Nicholas   JR Evangel               15:06.48  
 11   791 Tonui, Philiph      JR Hannibal-LaG          15:11.40  
 12  1004 Anderson, Kyle      SO Spring Arbor          15:12.21  
 13   806 Herber, Joseph      JR Huntington            15:37.52  
 --   657 Brooker, Matt       SO Cedarville                 DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:20.4h  2/6/1981    Suleiman Nyambui, UTEP                   
Championship: N 13:52.15  1999        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                   
  2010 Champ: * 14:33.22  3/6/2010    Eric Burck, Concordia (Ore.)             
    Facility: F 14:24.54  2/26/2011   Josh Stein, Loyola (Ill.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   943 Ogwaro, Oscar       SO Shorter               14:23.98F  10   
  2   760 Kirwa, Evans        JR Embry-Riddle          14:23.99F   8   
  3   915 Njonjo, Geoffrey    SO Oklahoma Chr          14:24.77*   6   
  4  1006 Martin, Nathan      JR Spring Arbor          14:25.40*   4   
  5  1046 Kithuka, Kennedy    SO Wayland Bapt          14:30.95*   2   
  6   649 Parish, Laine       JR Black Hills           14:31.72*   1   
  7   835 Oribo, Jimmy        SO Lewis-Clark           14:38.13  
  8   844 Gaynor, Evan        SR Malone                14:47.71  
  9   847 Migliozzi, Tony     JR Malone                14:56.61  
 10   683 Morrissey, Colin    JR Concordia (N          14:59.50  
 11  1067 Meyer, Ryan         SO William Wood          15:08.88  
 12   890 Baker, Cordell      SO Oklahoma Bap          15:20.42  
 
Event 11  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Championship: N 12:16.56  2002        Lachlan McDonald, Wisconsin- Parkside    
  2010 Champ: * 13:19.50  3/6/2010    Mike Mannozzi, Notre Dame (Ohio)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   688 Tegtmeier, Chris    SR Concordia (N          12:15.95N  10   
  2   705 Shear, Kris         SR Cornerstone           12:20.49*   8   
  3   665 Wiseman, Josh       SR Cedarville            12:23.54*   6   
  4   842 Vergara, Ricardo    SO Lindsey Wils          12:54.98*   4   
  5   843 Vergara, Roberto    SO Lindsey Wils          13:22.49    2   
  6   662 Pfahler, Joel       SO Cedarville            13:50.92    1   
  7   609 Forgues, Matthew    FR Ashford               13:55.02  
  8   779 Gunderkline, Jacob  SO Goshen                14:07.58  
  9   610 Jakobsen, Aleksand  SO Ashford               14:19.77  
 10   840 Lindemann, David    SR Lindenwood            14:57.57  
 --   661 Ikeda, Paul         SR Cedarville                  DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 3:03.51  3/12/2005   Florida, Florida                          
                         Clark, Middleton, Pastor, Clement                 
Championship: N 3:09.40  3/10/2007   St. Gregory's University (Ok), St. Gregory
                         D Thornton, W McCaskill, J Jones, J Hughes        
  2010 Champ: * 3:12.91  3/6/2010    Wayland Baptist, Wayland Baptist          
    Facility: F 3:11.03  2/5/2011    N. Carolina, N. Carolina                  
                         Carter, Cox, Parros, Reynaldo                     
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:14.71Q 
     1) 908 Mignard, Ethan SR           2) 906 Kern, Seagram SR           
     3) 898 Frye, Justin JR             4) 902 Gray, Roman SR             
  2 Embry-Riddle                                        3:16.46Q 
     1) 754 Beal, Reagan FR             2) 756 Bray, Kevin SR             
     3) 764 Thomas, Odwani SR           4) 765 Vazquez, Sam SR            
  3 Bacone                                              3:17.26  
     1) 632 McCray, Tyrone JR           2) 629 Cuffey, Samuel SO          
     3) 634 Rolfe, Robert JR            4) 635 Skinner, Edward SO         
  4 Hastings                                            3:17.32  
     1) 796 Duncan, Tye SO              2) 794 Cooper, Matt JR            
     3) 801 Taylor, Ronnie JR           4) 799 Sillman, Ryan SR           
  5 Azusa Pacific                                       3:17.69  
     1) 621 McKee, Riley FR             2) 617 Ezell, Slater SO           
     3) 625 Shulte, David FR            4) 623 Nolan, Deon FR             
  6 Indiana Tech                                        3:18.22  
     1) 812 Henderson, Billy FR         2) 815 Reynard, Brandon SO        
     3) 810 Chapman, Zac JR             4) 816 Tims, Jonathan FR          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma City                                       3:13.39Q 
     1) 918 Lighteard, Randy SO         2) 921 Shaw, Ontorio JR           
     3) 920 Parks, John SR              4) 917 Gix, Kianti FR             
  2 Langston                                            3:14.74Q 
     1) 826 McCottrell, Mario SR        2) 829 Smith, Brandon SO          
     3) 825 Hill, Xavier SO             4) 827 Robinson, Dontavius SO     
  3 Dordt                                               3:17.26  
     1) 743 Henderson, Alex JR          2) 746 Pfeifle, Nic SO            
     3) 742 Grove, Andrew SO            4) 744 Kuipers, Ian SR            
  4 Doane                                               3:17.77  
     1) 734 Mitchell, Virgil SR         2) 735 Pflasterer, Jory SO        
     3) 732 Martinez, Vince JR          4) 737 Ronoh, Edwin JR            
  5 Cornerstone                                         3:19.06  
     1) 699 Duerksen, Adam JR           2) 703 Perry, Spencer FR          
     3) 706 Versen, Ryan FR             4) 707 Yeo, Zach SO               
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Siena Heights                                       3:15.54Q 
     1) 953 Mcelyea, Ryan SO            2) 949 Darby, Anton FR            
     3) 954 Moore, Logan FR             4) 950 Dawson, Doug SO            
  2 Southern-NO                                         3:16.26Q 
     1) 991 Mcfarlane, Peter JR         2) 993 Miller, Norbert SR         
     3) 992 Mclean, Bruce FR            4) 994 Williama, Sheldon SR       
  3 Wayland Baptist                                     3:16.50q 
     1) 1043 Davis, Jerry-Lee JR        2) 1044 Dolphus, Lorenzo FR       
     3) 1050 McLean, Caleb SR           4) 1045 Hamilton, Andre SO        
  4 Shorter                                             3:17.23q 
     1) 935 Dameron, Randall SO         2) 936 Dodson, Nick SR            
     3) 944 Scruggs, Terence JR         4) 945 Talton, Nigel SO           
  5 Concordia (Neb.)                                    3:17.42  
     1) 684 Pleasant, Taiheem FR        2) 676 Birt, Adam JR              
     3) 674 Becker, Jonathon FR         4) 677 Cartier, John FR           
  6 Sioux Falls                                         3:17.46  
     1) 980 Velgersdyk, Brady JR        2) 979 Tibke, Kyle SO             
     3) 975 Koth, Colin JR              4) 981 Vlasin, Grant FR           
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:03.51  3/12/2005   Florida, Florida                          
                         Clark, Middleton, Pastor, Clement                 
Championship: N 3:09.40  3/10/2007   St. Gregory's University (Ok), St. Gregory
                         D Thornton, W McCaskill, J Jones, J Hughes        
  2010 Champ: * 3:12.91  3/6/2010    Wayland Baptist, Wayland Baptist          
    Facility: F 3:11.03  2/5/2011    N. Carolina, N. Carolina                  
                         Carter, Cox, Parros, Reynaldo                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Oklahoma City                                       3:10.07F  10   
     1) 918 Lighteard, Randy SO         2) 921 Shaw, Ontorio JR           
     3) 920 Parks, John SR              4) 917 Gix, Kianti FR             
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:10.66F   8   
     1) 892 Bish, Travis SO             2) 906 Kern, Seagram SR           
     3) 908 Mignard, Ethan SR           4) 902 Gray, Roman SR             
  3 Wayland Baptist                                     3:13.81    6   
     1) 1051 Morris, Jarrod SO          2) 1043 Davis, Jerry-Lee JR       
     3) 1044 Dolphus, Lorenzo FR        4) 1050 McLean, Caleb SR          
  4 Shorter                                             3:15.76    4   
     1) 935 Dameron, Randall SO         2) 944 Scruggs, Terence JR        
     3) 945 Talton, Nigel SO            4) 936 Dodson, Nick SR            
  5 Siena Heights                                       3:15.86    2   
     1) 953 Mcelyea, Ryan SO            2) 949 Darby, Anton FR            
     3) 954 Moore, Logan FR             4) 950 Dawson, Doug SO            
  6 Embry-Riddle                                        3:16.15    1   
     1) 754 Beal, Reagan FR             2) 756 Bray, Kevin SR             
     3) 764 Thomas, Odwani SR           4) 765 Vazquez, Sam SR            
  7 Langston                                            3:16.16  
     1) 826 McCottrell, Mario SR        2) 825 Hill, Xavier SO            
     3) 829 Smith, Brandon SO           4) 827 Robinson, Dontavius SO     
  8 Southern-NO                                         3:18.30  
     1) 994 Williama, Sheldon SR        2) 991 Mcfarlane, Peter JR        
     3) 992 Mclean, Bruce FR            4) 993 Miller, Norbert SR         
 
Event 13  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Championship: N 7:31.55  1999        California Baptist, California Baptist    
                         Browne, Adams, Ethridge, Browne                   
  2010 Champ: * 7:36.60  3/6/2010    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist        
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wayland Baptist                                     7:42.27Q 
     1) 1042 Boen, Hildon SO            2) 1051 Morris, Jarrod SO         
     3) 1048 Lopez, Lucius JR           4) 1047 Lemay, Victor SR          
  2 Southwestern (Kan.)                                 7:42.51Q 
     1) 998 Drendel, Conner JR          2) 995 Copeland, Chris JR         
     3) 1000 McDaniel, Sam FR           4) 996 Crum, Carrington JR        
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                                    7:47.83q 
     1) 895 Camacho, Cody SO            2) 891 Baker, Malcom FR           
     3) 894 Byrd, Rah'Man SO            4) 892 Bish, Travis SO            
  4 Great Falls                                         7:48.82  
     1) 786 Jayo, Ander SO              2) 787 Price, Travis SO           
     3) 788 Sliwa, Jimmy SO             4) 789 Stuchell, Austin SO        
  5 Mount Marty                                         7:56.96  
     1) 879 Lopez, Samuel FR            2) 877 Hansen, Dane SO            
     3) 881 Zenk, Mitchell JR           4) 878 Kosgei, Titus SR           
  6 Notre Dame (Ohio)                                   8:05.95  
     1) 885 Edmonds, Josh FR            2) 889 Webb, Stephen SO           
     3) 888 Walker, Rayshawn SO         4) 884 Caroniti, Sal FR           
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Embry-Riddle                                        7:40.38Q 
     1) 762 Moore, Austin SR            2) 755 Brasch, Jonathon FR        
     3) 759 Jackson, Mallory JR         4) 766 Vetere, Adam FR            
  2 Concordia (Neb.)                                    7:40.75Q 
     1) 680 Hoffman, Jared SO           2) 690 Trampe, Matt JR            
     3) 685 Prahlow, Adam FR            4) 678 Eads, David JR             
  3 Morningside                                         7:40.95q 
     1) 874 Gesink, Brian SR            2) 875 Harris, John SO            
     3) 873 Ehlers, Garret FR           4) 876 Larsen, Monte SO           
  4 Dordt                                               7:44.39q 
     1) 740 Bierma, Tim FR              2) 741 Brace, Nathan FR           
     3) 745 Luttjeboer, Josiah SR       4) 744 Kuipers, Ian SR            
  5 Siena Heights                                       7:45.60q 
     1) 951 Every, Chase JR             2) 955 Rodriguez, Jesiah JR       
     3) 952 Lauver, Chance SR           4) 958 Smith, Kyle SR             
  6 South Dakota Mines                                  7:48.53  
     1) 988 Russell, Seth FR            2) 986 James, Blake SO            
     3) 989 Zehnder, Sterling FR        4) 985 Fried, Lucas SR            
  7 Olivet Nazarene                                     7:49.35  
     1) 923 Ferrigan, Kasey SO          2) 924 Gallagher, Ethan FR        
     3) 928 Mizeur, Nicholas SO         4) 926 Koch, Jerad SR             
 
Event 13  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Championship: N 7:31.55  1999        California Baptist, California Baptist    
                         Browne, Adams, Ethridge, Browne                   
  2010 Champ: * 7:36.60  3/6/2010    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    7:37.39   10   
     1) 895 Camacho, Cody SO            2) 896 Custar, Jory JR            
     3) 892 Bish, Travis SO             4) 900 Godwin, Adam FR            
  2 Morningside                                         7:40.05    8   
     1) 874 Gesink, Brian SR            2) 875 Harris, John SO            
     3) 873 Ehlers, Garret FR           4) 876 Larsen, Monte SO           
  3 Wayland Baptist                                     7:40.78    6   
     1) 1048 Lopez, Lucius JR           2) 1042 Boen, Hildon SO           
     3) 1047 Lemay, Victor SR           4) 1051 Morris, Jarrod SO         
  4 Concordia (Neb.)                                    7:41.72    4   
     1) 680 Hoffman, Jared SO           2) 690 Trampe, Matt JR            
     3) 685 Prahlow, Adam FR            4) 678 Eads, David JR             
  5 Southwestern (Kan.)                                 7:41.99    2   
     1) 998 Drendel, Conner JR          2) 995 Copeland, Chris JR         
     3) 1000 McDaniel, Sam FR           4) 996 Crum, Carrington JR        
  6 Dordt                                               7:46.49    1   
     1) 741 Brace, Nathan FR            2) 747 Tholen, Ryan SO            
     3) 740 Bierma, Tim FR              4) 745 Luttjeboer, Josiah SR      
  7 Siena Heights                                       7:55.40  
     1) 951 Every, Chase JR             2) 955 Rodriguez, Jesiah JR       
     3) 952 Lauver, Chance SR           4) 958 Smith, Kyle SR             
  8 Embry-Riddle                                        7:59.20  
     1) 762 Moore, Austin SR            2) 766 Vetere, Adam FR            
     3) 759 Jackson, Mallory JR         4) 755 Brasch, Jonathon FR        
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 9:27.77  3/12/2004   Michigan, Michigan                        
                         Brannen, Talbert, Ellerton, Willis                
Championship: N 9:50.88  3/7/2009    Azusa Pacific, Azusa Pacific              
                         Zambrows, Logan, Richardson, Rono                 
  2010 Champ: * 9:59.94  3/6/2010    McKendree, McKendree                      
    Facility: F 9:57.48  2/26/2011   Detroit Mercy, Detroit Merc               
                         M Mahler, J Raffin, C Smalley, P Liederbach       
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Azusa Pacific                                      10:01.85Q 
     1) 620 Magut, Abendego JR          2) 616 Clark, Kyle JR             
     3) 615 Brooks, Montrail SR         4) 622 Meddles, Wade FR           
  2 Aquinas                                            10:01.96Q 
     1) 601 Gunneson, Grant FR          2) 605 Klotz, B. J. SR            
     3) 607 Thelen, Nick JR             4) 602 Heiler, Dustin JR          
  3 Oklahoma Christian                                 10:02.29q 
     1) 909 Barrientez, Brayden SO      2) 910 Ducat, Thomas FR           
     3) 916 Stoots, Nicholas SO         4) 912 Kisorio, Silas SR          
  4 Westmont                                           10:07.28q 
     1) 1057 Goodin, Jacob SR           2) 1056 Braxton, Quincy SO        
     3) 1059 Williams, Eric SR          4) 1058 Jeanson, Jake SO          
  5 Concordia (Neb.)                                   10:08.54q 
     1) 690 Trampe, Matt JR             2) 679 Hinckfoot, Benjamin FR     
     3) 680 Hoffman, Jared SO           4) 683 Morrissey, Colin JR        
  6 Oklahoma Baptist                                   10:21.03  
     1) 896 Custar, Jory JR             2) 903 Harlan, Ross JR            
     3) 893 Brooks, Ryan SO             4) 900 Godwin, Adam FR            
  7 Sioux Falls                                        10:28.02  
     1) 972 Brockmueller, William FR    2) 978 Stevensen, Blake FR        
     3) 974 Killian, Blaze FR           4) 971 Brockmueller, Robert FR    
  8 Embry-Riddle                                       10:36.74  
     1) 759 Jackson, Mallory JR         2) 754 Beal, Reagan FR            
     3) 766 Vetere, Adam FR             4) 760 Kirwa, Evans JR            
  9 Cornerstone                                        10:38.88  
     1) 697 Bourdon, Zach SO            2) 701 Kaijala, Peter SR          
     3) 704 Schroeder, Eric SO          4) 702 Klumpp, John JR            
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shorter                                            10:00.88Q 
     1) 942 N'Getich, Eliud JR          2) 944 Scruggs, Terence JR        
     3) 940 Huntley, Allen SO           4) 941 Limo, Peter JR             
  2 Simon Fraser                                       10:04.24Q 
     1) 962 Boss, Andrew SR             2) 963 Brockerville, Ryan SR      
     3) 965 Montrose, Brett SO          4) 966 Reid, Adam JR              
  3 Vanguard                                           10:05.40q 
     1) 1035 Rojas, Humberto SO         2) 1036 Rose, Morgan JR           
     3) 1033 Mitchell, Billy FR         4) 1032 de Glymes, Christian SR   
  4 McKendree                                          10:10.12  
     1) 857 Todd, Ryan FR               2) 856 Thompson, Nick JR          
     3) 858 Wilhelm, Josh JR            4) 853 DeLong, Blake SO           
  5 Wayland Baptist                                    10:13.95  
     1) 1046 Kithuka, Kennedy SO        2) 1054 Taragon, Edward SO        
     3) 1042 Boen, Hildon SO            4) 1051 Morris, Jarrod SO         
  6 Friends                                            10:16.28  
     1) 777 Patterson, Tim JR           2) 773 Berry, Damian SR           
     3) 775 Gurley, Michael SO          4) 774 Ditzler, Matt SR           
  7 Trinity Christian                                  10:21.61  
     1) 1024 Reidsma, Andy FR           2) 1027 Venhuizen, Thomas JR      
     3) 1025 Staal, Sam JR              4) 1028 Warner, Austin JR         
  8 Eastern Oregon                                     10:22.41  
     1) 748 Booth, Ryan JR              2) 749 Cloud, Dustin JR           
     3) 750 Coxen, Kody FR              4) 751 Flores, DJ FR              
  9 Southwestern (Kan.)                                10:34.75  
     1) 1002 Pittman, Darnell JR        2) 999 Kirkhart, Chandler JR      
     3) 997 Donald, Chris FR            4) 1000 McDaniel, Sam FR          
 10 St. Francis (Ill.)                                 10:39.07  
     1) 1015 McDowell, Ian SO           2) 1014 Leone, Vincenzo SO        
     3) 1016 Reyes, Dylan FR            4) 1013 Howard, Trevor SO         
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 9:27.77  3/12/2004   Michigan, Michigan                        
                         Brannen, Talbert, Ellerton, Willis                
Championship: N 9:50.88  3/7/2009    Azusa Pacific, Azusa Pacific              
                         Zambrows, Logan, Richardson, Rono                 
  2010 Champ: * 9:59.94  3/6/2010    McKendree, McKendree                      
    Facility: F 9:57.48  2/26/2011   Detroit Mercy, Detroit Merc               
                         M Mahler, J Raffin, C Smalley, P Liederbach       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Shorter                                             9:58.15*  10   
     1) 942 N'Getich, Eliud JR          2) 940 Huntley, Allen SO          
     3) 941 Limo, Peter JR              4) 934 Chelimo, Paul FR           
  2 Oklahoma Christian                                  9:58.44*   8   
     1) 909 Barrientez, Brayden SO      2) 910 Ducat, Thomas FR           
     3) 916 Stoots, Nicholas SO         4) 912 Kisorio, Silas SR          
  3 Aquinas                                            10:00.50    6   
     1) 601 Gunneson, Grant FR          2) 605 Klotz, B. J. SR            
     3) 607 Thelen, Nick JR             4) 602 Heiler, Dustin JR          
  4 Westmont                                           10:00.94    4   
     1) 1059 Williams, Eric SR          2) 1058 Jeanson, Jake SO          
     3) 1057 Goodin, Jacob SR           4) 1056 Braxton, Quincy SO        
  5 Vanguard                                           10:02.67    2   
     1) 1035 Rojas, Humberto SO         2) 1036 Rose, Morgan JR           
     3) 1033 Mitchell, Billy FR         4) 1032 de Glymes, Christian SR   
  6 Simon Fraser                                       10:02.86    1   
     1) 966 Reid, Adam JR               2) 965 Montrose, Brett SO         
     3) 967 Vugteveen, Travis FR        4) 963 Brockerville, Ryan SR      
 -- Concordia (Neb.)                                        DNF  
     1) 680 Hoffman, Jared SO           2) 677 Cartier, John FR           
     3) 678 Eads, David JR              4) 690 Trampe, Matt JR            
 -- Azusa Pacific                                            DQ   Rule5sec9(g)
     1) 620 Magut, Abendego JR          2) 623 Nolan, Deon FR             
     3) 621 McKee, Riley FR             4) 622 Meddles, Wade FR           
 
Event 15  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
Championship: N 16.67m  1985        Paul Emordi, Texas Southern                
  2010 Champ: * 15.72m  3/6/2010    Myron Roundtree, Wayland Baptist           
    Facility: F 14.90m  2/5/2011    Rex Parker, Indiana (48-10.75)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   772 Vollmer, Eugene     SO Fresno Pacif            15.62mF  51-03.00  10   
  2   645 Boyd, Calen         JR Bethel (Ind.            15.23mF  49-11.75   8   
  3   721 McCormack, Kurt     SR Dickinson St            14.83m   48-08.00   1   
  4   718 Emtman, John        SR Dickinson St            14.70m   48-02.75 
  5   692 Djuricic, Branko    JR Concordia (O            14.62m   47-11.75 
  6   638 Gathright, Jeremy   SO Baker                   14.58m   47-10.00 
  7  1038 Parker, Kendrick    FR Voorhees                14.50m   47-07.00 
  8   823 Gates, Ramon        SR Langston                14.39m   47-02.50 
  9   841 White, Jaleen       FR Lindenwood              14.00m   45-11.25 
 10  1063 Clay, Royce         SR William Penn            13.75m   45-01.50 
Flight  2  
  1   771 Dejongh, Ethan      JR Fresno Pacif            15.13mF  49-07.75   6   
  2  1053 Roundtree, Myran    SO Wayland Bapt            14.98mF  49-01.75   4   
  3  1055 Smith, Aubrey       SO Webber                  14.87m   48-09.50   2   
  4   911 Jackson, Brandon    JR Oklahoma Chr            14.64m   48-00.50 
  5   970 Bridgman, Nathan    SO Sioux Falls             14.59m   47-10.50 
  6   770 Clark, Anthony      SR Fresno Pacif            14.42m   47-03.75 
  7   728 Hubbert, Brian      SO Doane                   14.25m   46-09.00 
  8   839 Jackson, Demetrius  SO Lindenwood              14.05m   46-01.25 
  9  1012 Froelich, Wayland   JR St. Francis             13.52m   44-04.25 
 10   618 Hampton, Genesis    FR Azusa Pacifi            13.50m   44-03.50 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 21.50m  2/4/1977    Terry Albritton, Stanford                  
Championship: N 19.44m  1990        Ade Olukoju, Azusa Pacific                 
  2010 Champ: * 17.75m  3/6/2010    Nick Robinson, Concordia (Cal.)            
    Facility: F 19.41m  2/5/2011    Eric Wersky, Auburn (63-08.25)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   837 Freeman, Jim        SR Lindenwood              16.86m   55-03.75   8   
  2   803 Weber, Cody         JR Hastings                16.24m   53-03.50   4   
  3   987 Reding, Mark        SO South Dakota            15.73m   51-07.25 
  4   696 Whalen, Eric        JR Concordia (O            15.46m   50-08.75 
  4   686 Rodine, Derek       JR Concordia (N            15.46m   50-08.75 
  6   808 Baker, Aaron        SO Indiana Tech            15.32m   50-03.25 
  7   725 Clouse, Jacob       SR Doane                   15.26m   50-00.75 
  8   813 Keller, Chadd       SO Indiana Tech            15.25m   50-00.50 
  9   937 Harvey, Robert      FR Shorter                 15.01m   49-03.00 
 10   784 Wells, Tyler        JR Grand View              11.39m   37-04.50 
 --   887 Robinson, Tim       SR Notre Dame (                ND            
Flight  2  
  1   673 Robinson, Nick      JR Concordia (C            18.79m*  61-07.75  10   
  2   640 Korn, Jeremiah      FR Baker                   16.33m   53-07.00   6   
  3   798 Roberts, Justin     FR Hastings                15.98m   52-05.25   2   
  4   739 Trecek, Chase       SR Doane                   15.79m   51-09.75   1   
  5  1008 Dubree, Chris       SO St. Ambrose             15.75m   51-08.25 
  6   672 McCurry, Caleb      SO Concordia (C            15.63m   51-03.50 
  7   817 Abney, Kyle         SO Indiana Wesl            15.32m   50-03.25 
  8   723 Bartlett, Kyle      SO Doane                   14.89m   48-10.25 
  9  1030 Luther, John        FR Union (Ky.)             14.57m   47-09.75 
 10   883 Murra, Kiley        JR Northwestern            14.39m   47-02.50 
 11   724 Carmichael, Dillon  FR Doane                   14.28m   46-10.25 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting height: 4.50m; 15cm increments
  Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, Texas                          
Championship: N 5.74m  1982        Billy Olson, Abilene Christ. (TX)           
  2010 Champ: * 5.30m  3/6/2010    Stefanos Koufidis, Culver-Stockton          
    Facility: F 5.06m  2/5/2011    Parker Smith, N. Carolina (16-07.25)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   752 Haynie, Robbie      JR Eastern Oreg             5.10mF  16-08.75  10   
  2   977 Schenavar, Brian    JR Sioux Falls              5.10mF  16-08.75   8   
  3   624 Savidge, Jordan     SR Azusa Pacifi             4.95m   16-02.75   6   
  4   901 Gonzales, Juan      JR Oklahoma Bap             4.80m   15-09.00   4   
  5   691 Cogdill, Ben        SR Concordia (O             4.80m   15-09.00   2   
  6   973 Ellsworth, Andrew   JR Sioux Falls              4.80m   15-09.00   0.50
  6   689 Tonniges, Josh      SR Concordia (N             4.80m   15-09.00   0.50
  8   738 Teten, Nathan       JR Doane                    4.80m   15-09.00 
  9   907 Lewis, Jeff         SR Oklahoma Bap             4.65m   15-03.00 
  9   848 Rook, Jason         JR Malone                   4.65m   15-03.00 
  9   957 Schurr, Chris       SO Siena Height             4.65m   15-03.00 
 12   899 Gilliland, David    JR Oklahoma Bap             4.65m   15-03.00 
 13   797 Holmquist, Jake     SO Hastings                 4.50m   14-09.00 
 13   790 Padden, Easton      FR Hannibal-LaG             4.50m   14-09.00 
 13   866 Capdeville, Kirk    FR Minot State              4.50m   14-09.00 
 --   758 Holdsworth, Adam    SO Embry-Riddle                NH            
 --   614 Altizer, Jeff       SR Azusa Pacifi                NH            
 --   783 Morales, Igor       SO Graceland                   NH            
 --   946 Bridget, Marcus     SR Siena Height                NH            
 
Event 18  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
Championship: N 7.88m  2004        Mike Mitchell, Azusa Pacific                
  2010 Champ: * 7.79m  3/6/2010    Joe Morgan, Walsh                           
    Facility: F 7.37m  2/26/2011   Jarrett Mickens, Valparaiso                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   669 Robinson, Roscoe    SO Central Meth             7.32m   24-00.25   8   
  2   721 McCormack, Kurt     SR Dickinson St             7.31m   23-11.75   6   
  3   646 Maierle, JW         SR Bethel (Ind.             7.23m   23-08.75   2   
  4   771 Dejongh, Ethan      JR Fresno Pacif             7.18m   23-06.75   1   
  5  1023 Gill, Scott         SO Taylor                   7.11m   23-04.00 
  6  1060 Hughes, Alex        FR William Jewe             6.92m   22-08.50 
  7   869 Markivee, Steve     FR Missouri Bap             6.75m   22-01.75 
  8   642 Autrey, Ira         SR Bethany (Kan             6.38m   20-11.25 
Flight  2  
  1   801 Taylor, Ronnie      JR Hastings                 7.37mF  24-02.25  10   
  2  1053 Roundtree, Myran    SO Wayland Bapt             7.30m   23-11.50   4   
  3   772 Vollmer, Eugene     SO Fresno Pacif             7.16m   23-06.00 
  4   841 White, Jaleen       FR Lindenwood               7.12m   23-04.50 
  5   682 Mann, Nick          JR Concordia (N             6.89m   22-07.25 
  6   938 Holmes, Trebor      FR Shorter                  6.82m   22-04.50 
 --   828 Rollie, Johnny      SO Langston                    ND            
 --  1003 Rodgers, Kevin      JR Southwestern                ND            
 
Event 19  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height: 2.00m; 5cm increments
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, LA. Lafayette                
Championship: N 2.24m  1998        Jason Howard, California Baptist            
  2010 Champ: * 2.18m  3/6/2010    Fletcher Carlyle, Oklahoma Baptist          
    Facility: F 2.11m  2/17/2010   Leander, Toney, Indiana (6-09.75)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   864 Zuch, Ben           SR Midland                  2.15mF   7-00.50  10   
  2   960 Warren, Erving      SR Siena Height             2.10m    6-10.75   8   
  3   862 Toney, Derrick      JR McPherson                2.05m    6-08.75   5   
  3   867 Ryan, Zach          JR Minot State              2.05m    6-08.75   5   
  5   882 Huseman, Matt       FR Northwestern             2.05m    6-08.75   2   
  6   933 Brown, Montagious   SR Shorter                  2.05m    6-08.75   1   
  7   612 Smith, Austin       JR Ashford                  2.05m    6-08.75 
  8  1062 Staten, Sharaden    SO William Jewe             2.00m    6-06.75 
  8   692 Djuricic, Branko    JR Concordia (O             2.00m    6-06.75 
  8   802 Watson, Clint       SO Hastings                 2.00m    6-06.75 
  8   807 Army, David         SO Indiana Tech             2.00m    6-06.75 
 --   628 Corbie, Kurt        JR Bacone                      NH            
 --  1023 Gill, Scott         SO Taylor                      NH            
 --  1065 Pope, Jonathan      SR William Penn                NH            
 --   959 Thorton, Ian        SO Siena Height                NH            
 --   860 Sharp, Garrett      SO McPherson                   NH            
 --   603 Helminiak, Ryan     SO Aquinas                     NH            
 --   752 Haynie, Robbie      JR Eastern Oreg                NH            
 --   846 Lombardi, Anthony   SO Malone                      NH            
 --   711 Liberty, Alex       SR Dakota Wesle                NH            
 --   870 Longboy, Andrew     FR Missouri Val                NH            
 --   863 Hansen, Joe         JR Midland                     NH            
 
Event 20  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreitag, S.M.U.                  
Championship: N 20.44m  3/10/2006   Will Moman, Doane (NE)                     
  2010 Champ: * 19.40m  3/6/2010    Joel Leong, Cornerstone                    
    Facility: F 19.80m  2/5/2011    Max Mays, Ohio State (64-11.50)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   804 Wickham, Gabe       JR Hastings                19.99mF  65-07.00  10   
  2   803 Weber, Cody         JR Hastings                18.99m   62-03.75   6   
  3   648 Nicholas, Cole      SR Black Hills             18.91m   62-00.50   2   
  4   693 Johnson, Bo         SO Concordia (O            18.58m   60-11.50   1   
  5   780 Webster, Matthew    JR Goshen                  17.16m   56-03.75 
  6   819 Schortgen, James    SR Indiana Wesl            17.00m   55-09.25 
  7   984 Brill, Everett      SR South Dakota            16.63m   54-06.75 
  8   644 Ramirez, Dave       SR Bethany (Kan            16.62m   54-06.50 
  9   793 Armstead, Chance    SO Hastings                16.52m   54-02.50 
Flight  2  
  1   681 Jones, Corbin       JR Concordia (N            19.26m   63-02.25   8   
  2   837 Freeman, Jim        SR Lindenwood              18.34m   60-02.00 
  3   725 Clouse, Jacob       SR Doane                   18.01m   59-01.25 
  4   805 Wickham, Garrett    JR Hastings                17.21m   56-05.75 
  5   836 Boccalotta, Bruno   SO Lindenwood              17.16m   56-03.75 
  6  1040 Schrecengost, Brad  SR Walsh                   16.70m   54-09.50 
  7   785 Williams, Cy        SO Grand View              16.57m   54-04.50 
  8   641 Robbs, Jason        SR Baker                   16.55m   54-03.75 
Flight  3  
  1   838 Heady, Mitchell     JR Lindenwood              18.96m   62-02.50   4   
  2  1049 Mansfield, Brandon  SR Wayland Bapt            18.22m   59-09.50 
  3  1010 Wielgopolan, Luke   SO St. Ambrose             17.46m   57-03.50 
  4  1069 Stockton, Anthony   SO William Wood            17.34m   56-10.75 
  5   731 Lindsley, Zack      SO Doane                   16.75m   54-11.50 
  6  1009 Rufus, Danny        JR St. Ambrose             16.59m   54-05.25 
  7   948 Chambers, Roger     SR Siena Height            16.52m   54-02.50 
  8   947 Carney, Raymond     SO Siena Height            16.40m   53-09.75 
 
Event 21  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Championship: N  5519  3/7/2009    Jonathan Hilton, Oklahoma Baptist           
  2010 Champ: *  5111  3/6/2010    Casey Stevick, Azusa Pacific                
    Facility: F  5535  2/5/2011    Mateo Sossah, N. Carolina                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   752 Haynie, Robbie      JR Eastern Oreg              5473*  10   
  2   626 Stevick, Casey      SR Azusa Pacifi              5385*   8   
  3   797 Holmquist, Jake     SO Hastings                  5139*   6   
  4   729 Keeney, Rob         SO Doane                     5111*   4   
  5   634 Rolfe, Robert       JR Bacone                    5014    2   
  6   624 Savidge, Jordan     SR Azusa Pacifi              4994    1   
  7   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap              4887  
  8   749 Cloud, Dustin       JR Eastern Oreg              4823  
  9  1061 Pettz, Logan        JR William Jewe              4805  
 10   614 Altizer, Jeff       SR Azusa Pacifi              4761  
 11   930 Steensma, Aaron     JR Roberts Wesl              4731  
 12   820 Ewalt, Josh         JR Jamestown Co              4725  
 13   904 Huckabee, Jared     JR Oklahoma Bap              4577  
 14   872 Dougherty, Andy     FR Morningside               4456  
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   634 Rolfe, Robert       JR Bacone                    7.05     865
  2   639 Hannon, Aaron       SR Baker                     7.13     837
  3   624 Savidge, Jordan     SR Azusa Pacifi              7.14     833
  4   752 Haynie, Robbie      JR Eastern Oreg              7.27     789
  5   904 Huckabee, Jared     JR Oklahoma Bap              7.40     745
  6   820 Ewalt, Josh         JR Jamestown Co              7.48     719
  7   872 Dougherty, Andy     FR Morningside               7.52     706
Section  2  
  1   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap              7.13     837
  2   797 Holmquist, Jake     SO Hastings                  7.19     816
  3   626 Stevick, Casey      SR Azusa Pacifi              7.22     806
  4   729 Keeney, Rob         SO Doane                     7.26     792
  5  1061 Pettz, Logan        JR William Jewe              7.40     745
  6   749 Cloud, Dustin       JR Eastern Oreg              7.40     745
  7   614 Altizer, Jeff       SR Azusa Pacifi              7.46     726
  8   930 Steensma, Aaron     JR Roberts Wesl              7.48     719
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   729 Keeney, Rob         SO Doane                    6.97m   22-10.50    807
  2   752 Haynie, Robbie      JR Eastern Oreg             6.94m   22-09.25    799
  3   626 Stevick, Casey      SR Azusa Pacifi             6.88m   22-07.00    785
  4   624 Savidge, Jordan     SR Azusa Pacifi             6.87m   22-06.50    783
  5   634 Rolfe, Robert       JR Bacone                   6.78m   22-03.00    762
  6   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap             6.54m   21-05.50    707
  7   930 Steensma, Aaron     JR Roberts Wesl             6.44m   21-01.50    684
  8   614 Altizer, Jeff       SR Azusa Pacifi             6.42m   21-00.75    679
  9   639 Hannon, Aaron       SR Baker                    6.39m   20-11.75    673
 10   820 Ewalt, Josh         JR Jamestown Co             6.30m   20-08.00    652
 11   749 Cloud, Dustin       JR Eastern Oreg             6.12m   20-01.00    613
 12  1061 Pettz, Logan        JR William Jewe             6.11m   20-00.50    610
 13   904 Huckabee, Jared     JR Oklahoma Bap             5.98m   19-07.50    582
 14   872 Dougherty, Andy     FR Morningside              5.86m   19-02.75    556
 15   797 Holmquist, Jake     SO Hastings                 5.76m   18-10.75    535
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   626 Stevick, Casey      SR Azusa Pacifi            13.73m   45-00.50    712
  2   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap            12.40m   40-08.25    631
  3   752 Haynie, Robbie      JR Eastern Oreg            12.36m   40-06.75    628
  4   639 Hannon, Aaron       SR Baker                   12.18m   39-11.50    617
  5   872 Dougherty, Andy     FR Morningside             11.81m   38-09.00    595
  6   749 Cloud, Dustin       JR Eastern Oreg            11.34m   37-02.50    566
  7   729 Keeney, Rob         SO Doane                   11.30m   37-01.00    564
  8  1061 Pettz, Logan        JR William Jewe            11.13m   36-06.25    554
  9   930 Steensma, Aaron     JR Roberts Wesl            11.09m   36-04.75    551
 10   820 Ewalt, Josh         JR Jamestown Co            11.03m   36-02.25    548
 11   797 Holmquist, Jake     SO Hastings                10.93m   35-10.50    542
 12   634 Rolfe, Robert       JR Bacone                  10.63m   34-10.50    524
 13   624 Savidge, Jordan     SR Azusa Pacifi            10.39m   34-01.25    509
 14   614 Altizer, Jeff       SR Azusa Pacifi             9.98m   32-09.00    484
 15   904 Huckabee, Jared     JR Oklahoma Bap             9.46m   31-00.50    453
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   752 Haynie, Robbie      JR Eastern Oreg             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2   634 Rolfe, Robert       JR Bacone                   1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2   749 Cloud, Dustin       JR Eastern Oreg             1.97m    6-05.50    776
  4   797 Holmquist, Jake     SO Hastings                 1.94m    6-04.25    749
  5   729 Keeney, Rob         SO Doane                    1.91m    6-03.25    723
  6   626 Stevick, Casey      SR Azusa Pacifi             1.88m    6-02.00    696
  7   614 Altizer, Jeff       SR Azusa Pacifi             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  7  1061 Pettz, Logan        JR William Jewe             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  9   872 Dougherty, Andy     FR Morningside              1.79m    5-10.50    619
  9   904 Huckabee, Jared     JR Oklahoma Bap             1.79m    5-10.50    619
  9   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap             1.79m    5-10.50    619
  9   930 Steensma, Aaron     JR Roberts Wesl             1.79m    5-10.50    619
 13   820 Ewalt, Josh         JR Jamestown Co             1.76m    5-09.25    593
 14   624 Savidge, Jordan     SR Azusa Pacifi             1.70m    5-07.00    544
 --   639 Hannon, Aaron       SR Baker                       NH            
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   729 Keeney, Rob         SO Doane                     8.66     823
  2  1061 Pettz, Logan        JR William Jewe              9.03     739
Section  2  
  1   797 Holmquist, Jake     SO Hastings                  8.61     834
  2   820 Ewalt, Josh         JR Jamestown Co              8.65     825
  3   872 Dougherty, Andy     FR Morningside               8.99     748
  4   752 Haynie, Robbie      JR Eastern Oreg              9.04     737
Section  3  
  1   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap              8.25     920
  2   634 Rolfe, Robert       JR Bacone                    8.69     816
  3   624 Savidge, Jordan     SR Azusa Pacifi              9.10     724
  4   614 Altizer, Jeff       SR Azusa Pacifi              9.31     679
Section  4  
  1   626 Stevick, Casey      SR Azusa Pacifi              8.29     910
  2   749 Cloud, Dustin       JR Eastern Oreg              8.54     851
  3   904 Huckabee, Jared     JR Oklahoma Bap              8.67     820
  4   930 Steensma, Aaron     JR Roberts Wesl              9.26     690
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   752 Haynie, Robbie      JR Eastern Oreg             5.15m   16-10.75    957
  2   624 Savidge, Jordan     SR Azusa Pacifi             5.05m   16-06.75    926
  3   797 Holmquist, Jake     SO Hastings                 4.75m   15-07.00    834
  4   614 Altizer, Jeff       SR Azusa Pacifi             4.65m   15-03.00    804
  5   626 Stevick, Casey      SR Azusa Pacifi             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  5   930 Steensma, Aaron     JR Roberts Wesl             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  7   904 Huckabee, Jared     JR Oklahoma Bap             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  7  1061 Pettz, Logan        JR William Jewe             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  9   820 Ewalt, Josh         JR Jamestown Co             3.95m   12-11.50    603
 10   729 Keeney, Rob         SO Doane                    3.85m   12-07.50    576
 11   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap             3.75m   12-03.50    549
 12   749 Cloud, Dustin       JR Eastern Oreg             3.35m   10-11.75    444
 13   634 Rolfe, Robert       JR Bacone                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
 14   872 Dougherty, Andy     FR Morningside              3.15m   10-04.00    393
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1061 Pettz, Logan        JR William Jewe           2:41.59     856
  2   634 Rolfe, Robert       JR Bacone                 2:41.83     853
  3   872 Dougherty, Andy     FR Morningside            2:43.12     839
  4   797 Holmquist, Jake     SO Hastings               2:44.02     829
  5   749 Cloud, Dustin       JR Eastern Oreg           2:44.15     828
  6   729 Keeney, Rob         SO Doane                  2:44.32     826
  7   626 Stevick, Casey      SR Azusa Pacifi           2:47.87     788
  8   820 Ewalt, Josh         JR Jamestown Co           2:48.11     785
  9   930 Steensma, Aaron     JR Roberts Wesl           2:48.62     780
 10   752 Haynie, Robbie      JR Eastern Oreg           2:50.56     760
 11   904 Huckabee, Jared     JR Oklahoma Bap           2:53.74     727
 12   614 Altizer, Jeff       SR Azusa Pacifi           2:54.56     719
 13   624 Savidge, Jordan     SR Azusa Pacifi           2:58.90     675
 14   897 Douglas, Derik      JR Oklahoma Bap           3:04.15     624
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
Championship: N  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
  2010 Champ: *  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
    Facility: F  7.34  2/5/2011    Sheniqua Ferguson, Auburn                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   377 Evans, Gayon        SO Oklahoma Bap              7.39Q 
  2   421 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                   7.69Q 
  3   133 Persaud, Stephanie  SR Concordia (O              7.72q 
  4   418 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                   7.74q 
  5   519 Carey, Henrietta    SO Taylor                    7.76q 
  6   260 Kimbrough, Jamela   FR Indiana Tech              7.78q 
  7   169 Brannagan, Kalli    FR Doane                     8.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   261 King, Adella        SO Indiana Tech              7.50Q 
  2   268 Torian, Abigail     SO Indiana Tech              7.66Q 
  3   567 Sheppard, Shykilia  FR Wayland Bapt              7.76q 
  4   410 Daley, Tamala       SO Shorter                   7.78q 
  5   439 Channell, Jane      SR Simon Fraser              7.88  
  6   349 Higgins, Jenna      SO Mount Mercy               7.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   167 Simpson, Kedeshia   SO Dickinson St              7.65Q 
  2   565 Lee, Leandria       JR Wayland Bapt              7.72Q 
  3   560 Grant, Bianca       JR Wayland Bapt              7.79q 
  4   544 White, Raven        SO Voorhees                  7.80  
  5   331 Spencer, Kim        SO McKendree                 7.82  
  6   257 Brooks, Chloe       FR Indiana Tech              7.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   216 Jno Baptiste, Anik  FR Florida Memo              7.59Q 
  2   262 Lewis, Katleyn      FR Indiana Tech              7.68Q 
  3   543 Morris, Erica       FR Voorhees                  7.78q 
  4   486 Butler, Ebonie      SO St. Ambrose               7.81  
  5   157 Irvin, Tamika       SO Dakota Wesle              7.87  
  6   299 Nixon, Samilya      SR Langston                  8.05  
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
Championship: N  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
  2010 Champ: *  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
    Facility: F  7.34  2/5/2011    Sheniqua Ferguson, Auburn                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   216 Jno Baptiste, Anik  FR Florida Memo              7.43Q 
  2   261 King, Adella        SO Indiana Tech              7.48Q 
  3   262 Lewis, Katleyn      FR Indiana Tech              7.64q 
  4   418 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                   7.73q 
  5   543 Morris, Erica       FR Voorhees                  7.74  
  6   519 Carey, Henrietta    SO Taylor                    7.75  
  7   421 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                   7.75  
  8   410 Daley, Tamala       SO Shorter                   7.80  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   377 Evans, Gayon        SO Oklahoma Bap              7.39Q 
  2   560 Grant, Bianca       JR Wayland Bapt              7.62Q 
  3   565 Lee, Leandria       JR Wayland Bapt              7.66q 
  4   268 Torian, Abigail     SO Indiana Tech              7.68q 
  5   133 Persaud, Stephanie  SR Concordia (O              7.74  
  6   260 Kimbrough, Jamela   FR Indiana Tech              7.79  
  7   567 Sheppard, Shykilia  FR Wayland Bapt              7.80  
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
Championship: N  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
  2010 Champ: *  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
    Facility: F  7.34  2/5/2011    Sheniqua Ferguson, Auburn                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   216 Jno Baptiste, Anik  FR Florida Memo              7.49   10   
  2   261 King, Adella        SO Indiana Tech              7.59    8   
  3   565 Lee, Leandria       JR Wayland Bapt              7.62    6   
  4   262 Lewis, Katleyn      FR Indiana Tech              7.65    4    7.644
  5   560 Grant, Bianca       JR Wayland Bapt              7.65    2    7.645
  6   268 Torian, Abigail     SO Indiana Tech              7.68    1   
  7   418 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                   7.78  
  8   377 Evans, Gayon        SO Oklahoma Bap              8.44  
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
Championship: N  8.42  3/11/2006   LaToya Greaves, Okla Baptist                
  2010 Champ: *  8.61  3/6/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
    Facility: F  8.21  2/5/2011    Chlesea Carrier, West Virginia              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    12 Leslie, Breanna     SO Azusa Pacifi              8.81Q 
  2    55 Andric, Mila        FR Black Hills               8.85Q 
  3   368 Thomas, Jessica     JR Notre Dame (              8.95q 
  4   130 Makinde, Eunice     SR Concordia (O              8.96q 
  5   434 Abrahms, Andrea     JR Simon Fraser              9.20  
  6   279 Morgan, Katelin     SR Indiana Wesl              9.29  
  7   358 Dietrich, Stacey    JR Northwestern              9.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   202 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle            * 8.48Q 
  2   266 Rogers, Frederica   FR Indiana Tech              9.03Q 
  3   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                     9.05q 
  4   182 Soucie, Joslyn      FR Doane                     9.18q 
  5    80 Rosario, Amber      FR Cal St. San               9.42  
  6   406 Medeiros, Kelsey    JR Roberts Wesl              9.42  
  7    34 Etter, Samantha     JR Bethel (Ind.              9.90  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                     8.75Q 
  2   423 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                   8.92Q 
  3   256 Aikin, Tiffany      SR Indiana Tech              8.93q 
  4   384 Tracey, Nikita      FR Oklahoma Bap              9.04q 
  5   533 Grindle, Annie      SR Ursuline (Oh              9.16q 
  6   428 Keeping, Cassie     JR Siena Height              9.24  
  7    40 Mustard, Aunnalea   SR Bethel (Ind.              9.29  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   372 Chambers, Verone    JR Oklahoma Bap            * 8.58Q 
  2   577 Shippy, Sara        JR William Jewe              8.99Q 
  3   141 Boyer, Amy          SR Cornerstone               9.06q 
  4   205 Goring, Breanna     SO Embry-Riddle              9.20  
  5   314 Moore, China        SO Lindenwood                9.28  
  6   462 Townley, Kristen    FR Sioux Falls               9.29  
  7   571 Blockman, Sondra    SR Westmont                  9.31  
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
Championship: N  8.42  3/11/2006   LaToya Greaves, Okla Baptist                
  2010 Champ: *  8.61  3/6/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
    Facility: F  8.21  2/5/2011    Chlesea Carrier, West Virginia              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   202 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle            N 8.40Q 
  2    12 Leslie, Breanna     SO Azusa Pacifi              8.71Q 
  3   256 Aikin, Tiffany      SR Indiana Tech              8.82q 
  4    55 Andric, Mila        FR Black Hills               8.94q 
  5   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                     8.98q  8.972
  6   266 Rogers, Frederica   FR Indiana Tech              9.06  
  7   384 Tracey, Nikita      FR Oklahoma Bap              9.09  
  8   182 Soucie, Joslyn      FR Doane                     9.13  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   372 Chambers, Verone    JR Oklahoma Bap              8.62Q 
  2    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                     8.81Q 
  3   577 Shippy, Sara        JR William Jewe              8.92q 
  4   130 Makinde, Eunice     SR Concordia (O              8.98   8.974
  5   368 Thomas, Jessica     JR Notre Dame (              9.00  
  6   423 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                   9.02  
  7   141 Boyer, Amy          SR Cornerstone               9.18  
  8   533 Grindle, Annie      SR Ursuline (Oh              9.37  
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
Championship: N  8.42  3/11/2006   LaToya Greaves, Okla Baptist                
  2010 Champ: *  8.61  3/6/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
    Facility: F  8.21  2/5/2011    Chlesea Carrier, West Virginia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   202 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              8.34N  10   
  2   372 Chambers, Verone    JR Oklahoma Bap              8.48*   8   
  3    12 Leslie, Breanna     SO Azusa Pacifi              8.65    6   
  4    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                     8.66    4   
  5   577 Shippy, Sara        JR William Jewe              8.74    2   
  6    55 Andric, Mila        FR Black Hills               8.78    1   
  7   256 Aikin, Tiffany      SR Indiana Tech              8.82  
  8   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                     8.98  
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Collegiate: C 22.43  3/12/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 23.50  1996        Yusuf/ Visockaite, Azusa Pacific/ McKendree 
  2010 Champ: * 24.17  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
    Facility: F 23.30  2/5/2011    Nivea Smith, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   372 Chambers, Verone    JR Oklahoma Bap           * 24.13q 
  2   418 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                  25.26  
  3    41 Newsome-Gun, Avant  FR Bethel (Ind.             25.29  
  4   373 Cooper, Uniqua      FR Oklahoma Bap             26.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   260 Kimbrough, Jamela   FR Indiana Tech             24.86q 
  2    55 Andric, Mila        FR Black Hills              24.92  
  3   257 Brooks, Chloe       FR Indiana Tech             24.94  
  4   155 Christianson, Alys  SO Dakota Wesle             25.85  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   202 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle             24.82q 
  2   269 Watt, Emaryne       SO Indiana Tech             25.00  
  3   172 Dixon, Blair        SO Doane                    25.26  
  4   439 Channell, Jane      SR Simon Fraser             25.69  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   377 Evans, Gayon        SO Oklahoma Bap             24.23q 
  2   421 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                  25.35  
  3   186 Brouwer, Jenna      SR Dordt                    25.52  
  4   209 Russell, Taylor     SO Embry-Riddle             25.79  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   216 Jno Baptiste, Anik  FR Florida Memo             24.65q 
  2   565 Lee, Leandria       JR Wayland Bapt             24.72q 
  3   567 Sheppard, Shykilia  FR Wayland Bapt             25.19  
  4   268 Torian, Abigail     SO Indiana Tech             25.69  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   261 King, Adella        SO Indiana Tech             24.58q 
  2   262 Lewis, Katleyn      FR Indiana Tech             25.16  
  3   543 Morris, Erica       FR Voorhees                 25.36  
  4   392 Donald, Kelsey      FR Oklahoma Cit             26.23  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1    18 Ross, Mandy         SR Azusa Pacifi             24.77q 
  2   554 Joseph, Manolitha   SO Warner                   25.45  
  3   217 Hurd, Brandy        JR Fresno Pacif             25.60  
  4   333 Toussaint, Mariah   FR Midland                  25.76  
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.43  3/12/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 23.50  1996        Yusuf/ Visockaite, Azusa Pacific/ McKendree 
  2010 Champ: * 24.17  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
    Facility: F 23.30  2/5/2011    Nivea Smith, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   202 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle             24.45    4   
  2   565 Lee, Leandria       JR Wayland Bapt             24.53    2   
  3    18 Ross, Mandy         SR Azusa Pacifi             24.68    1   
  4   260 Kimbrough, Jamela   FR Indiana Tech             24.85  
Section  2 Finals
  1   372 Chambers, Verone    JR Oklahoma Bap             24.03*  10   
  2   216 Jno Baptiste, Anik  FR Florida Memo             24.20    8   
  3   261 King, Adella        SO Indiana Tech             24.41    6   
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 50.80  3/10/2007   Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
Championship: N 53.05  1996        Fatimat Yusuf, Azusa Pacific                
  2010 Champ: * 56.27  3/6/2010    Verone Chambers, Oklahoma Baptist           
    Facility: F 53.06  2/5/2011    Joanna Adkins, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   372 Chambers, Verone    JR Oklahoma Bap           * 55.58Q 
  2    55 Andric, Mila        FR Black Hills            * 56.19q 
  3   259 Elizondo-Smith, Do  JR Indiana Tech             56.66q 
  4   392 Donald, Kelsey      FR Oklahoma Cit             57.31  
  5   563 Holmes, Quanisha    FR Wayland Bapt             58.20  
  6   306 Coulibaly, Teneign  SR Lindenwood               58.73  
  7   427 Franklin, Shannon   JR Siena Height             59.91  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   385 Warrior, Stacy      FR Oklahoma Bap           * 54.94Q  54.935
  2    18 Ross, Mandy         SR Azusa Pacifi           * 54.94q  54.936
  3   422 Stewartson, Ashlie  JR Shorter                  57.33  
  4   256 Aikin, Tiffany      SR Indiana Tech             57.81  
  5   258 Doss, Kemi          FR Indiana Tech             59.19  
  6   366 Davis, Shawnta      SO Notre Dame (           1:00.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   456 Knight, Kendra      SO Sioux Falls              56.96Q 
  2   172 Dixon, Blair        SO Doane                    57.18  
  3   311 Kotan, Keith        JR Lindenwood               57.97  
  4   207 Kendrick, Kristina  FR Embry-Riddle             58.04  
  5   191 Van Beek, Kari      SO Dordt                    59.15  
  6   217 Hurd, Brandy        JR Fresno Pacif             59.28  
  7   569 Walton, Brittnay    SO Wayland Bapt             59.77  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1    94 Winik, Alexa        JR Cedarville             * 56.24Q 
  2   554 Joseph, Manolitha   SO Warner                   56.82q 
  3   337 Migoyo, Yolanda     SO Milligan                 57.12  
  4   438 Carter, Breanne     SR Simon Fraser             57.96  
  5   296 Jimmerson, Lashunn  SR Langston                 58.24  
  6   520 Kenney, Stephanie   JR Taylor                   59.34  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 50.80  3/10/2007   Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
Championship: N 53.05  1996        Fatimat Yusuf, Azusa Pacific                
  2010 Champ: * 56.27  3/6/2010    Verone Chambers, Oklahoma Baptist           
    Facility: F 53.06  2/5/2011    Joanna Adkins, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   372 Chambers, Verone    JR Oklahoma Bap             54.83*  10   
  2   385 Warrior, Stacy      FR Oklahoma Bap             55.02*   8   
  3   259 Elizondo-Smith, Do  JR Indiana Tech             56.65    6   
  4   456 Knight, Kendra      SO Sioux Falls              56.68    4   
  5    55 Andric, Mila        FR Black Hills              56.75    2   
  6    18 Ross, Mandy         SR Azusa Pacifi             56.97    1   
  7   554 Joseph, Manolitha   SO Warner                   56.99   56.983
  8    94 Winik, Alexa        JR Cedarville               56.99   56.988
 
Event 26  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: N 1:30.53  3/7/2008    Sherene Pinnock, Oklahoma Baptist         
  2010 Champ: * 1:32.47  3/6/2010    Kydia Echols, Wayland Baptist             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   384 Tracey, Nikita      FR Oklahoma Bap           1:34.82Q 
  2   444 Kane, Michaela      SO Simon Fraser           1:36.38Q 
  3   562 Hightower, Sh'kend  FR Wayland Bapt           1:39.05  
  4   559 Calloway, Chyna     FR Wayland Bapt           1:39.47  
  5   449 Vogt, Emma          JR Simon Fraser           1:40.20  
  6   388 Masai, Irene        SR Oklahoma Chr           1:41.45  
 --   484 Prueter, Lauren     SR Spring Arbor                DQ   rule5sec5art3(b)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   443 Kane, Brianna       SR Simon Fraser           1:33.90Q 
  2   461 Reinhardt, Lindsay  SR Sioux Falls            1:35.16Q 
  3   350 Kane, Jacqueline    JR Mount Mercy            1:35.20q 
  4   173 Hartnett, Allison   SR Doane                  1:36.05q 
  5   307 Fullman, Terah      FR Lindenwood             1:36.43  
  6    77 Asbury, Lucia       SR Cal St. San            1:37.47  
  7   283 Curry, Marissa      SR Jamestown Co           1:38.59  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   370 Avila, Yesenia      SR Oklahoma Bap           1:34.29Q 
  2   382 Patterson, Sarah    SR Oklahoma Bap           1:35.70Q 
  3    35 Kangai, Irene       JR Bethel (Ind.           1:36.12  
  4   206 Hyatt, Baleigh      JR Embry-Riddle           1:37.19  
  5   376 Drew, Shondia       JR Oklahoma Bap           1:37.40  
  6   362 Hobbs, Brianna      FR Northwestern           1:38.33  
  7   539 Nelson, Kapree      FR Vanguard               1:39.14  
 
Event 26  Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: N 1:30.53  3/7/2008    Sherene Pinnock, Oklahoma Baptist         
  2010 Champ: * 1:32.47  3/6/2010    Kydia Echols, Wayland Baptist             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   443 Kane, Brianna       SR Simon Fraser           1:32.80   10   
  2   384 Tracey, Nikita      FR Oklahoma Bap           1:33.38    8   
  3   370 Avila, Yesenia      SR Oklahoma Bap           1:33.76    6   
  4   382 Patterson, Sarah    SR Oklahoma Bap           1:34.38    4   
  5   350 Kane, Jacqueline    JR Mount Mercy            1:34.41    2   
  6   461 Reinhardt, Lindsay  SR Sioux Falls            1:34.65    1   
  7   173 Hartnett, Allison   SR Doane                  1:35.64  
  8   444 Kane, Michaela      SO Simon Fraser           1:37.25  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
Championship: N 2:07.87  3/11/2006   Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
  2010 Champ: * 2:09.54  3/6/2010    Helen Crofts, Simon Fraser                
    Facility: F 2:06.37  2/5/2011    Rachael Aubry, Guelph                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   197 Garcilazo, Alma     JR Eastern Oreg           2:13.55Q 
  2   446 Sawatzky, Sarah     FR Simon Fraser           2:14.39Q 
  3   227 Wegert, MariJean    SR Grace                  2:14.52q 
  4   198 Hanchett, Sarah     FR Eastern Oreg           2:14.55q 
  5   154 Young, Brittany     SO Dakota State           2:18.44  
  6   566 Secrest, Jennifer   SO Wayland Bapt           2:20.05  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   440 Crofts, Helen       JR Simon Fraser           2:13.57Q 
  2   122 Sutton, Bethany     SR Concordia (N           2:14.53Q 
  3   436 Brennan, Olivia     SR Simon Fraser           2:17.00  
  4   448 Vogt, Abbey         FR Simon Fraser           2:18.35  
  5   441 Dell, Caitlin       FR Simon Fraser           2:19.71  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   568 Villegas, Milca     SO Wayland Bapt           2:14.42Q 
  2    85 Flynn, Shannon      SR Carroll                2:14.62Q 
  3   342 Hudelson, Jessica   JR Morningside            2:15.55  
  4   215 Carlson, Karissa    JR Evergreen St           2:17.58  
  5   530 Bourcier, Amber     SO Ursuline (Oh           2:19.07  
  6   239 Keller, Kara        JR Grand View             2:19.18  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
Championship: N 2:07.87  3/11/2006   Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
  2010 Champ: * 2:09.54  3/6/2010    Helen Crofts, Simon Fraser                
    Facility: F 2:06.37  2/5/2011    Rachael Aubry, Guelph                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   440 Crofts, Helen       JR Simon Fraser           2:04.94F  10   
  2   197 Garcilazo, Alma     JR Eastern Oreg           2:11.48    8   
  3   122 Sutton, Bethany     SR Concordia (N           2:13.26    6   
  4    85 Flynn, Shannon      SR Carroll                2:13.41    4   
  5   446 Sawatzky, Sarah     FR Simon Fraser           2:13.57    2   
  6   198 Hanchett, Sarah     FR Eastern Oreg           2:13.60    1   
  7   227 Wegert, MariJean    SR Grace                  2:13.85  
  8   568 Villegas, Milca     SO Wayland Bapt           2:17.31  
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Championship: N 2:45.85  3/6/2010    Jessica Smith, Simon Fraser               
  2010 Champ: * 2:45.85  3/6/2010    Jessica Smith, Simon Fraser               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   447 Smith, Jessica      SR Simon Fraser           2:57.67Q 
  2   437 Butterworth, Linds  FR Simon Fraser           2:57.96Q 
  3   129 Limage, Junia       SO Concordia (O           2:58.28q 
  4   409 Zaffuto, Kendra     JR Roberts Wesl           2:59.95  
  5   564 Joseph, Mackola     FR Wayland Bapt           3:01.13  
  6   320 Avery, Ashton       JR Malone                 3:01.29  
  7   244 Newton, Breanna     FR Hannibal-LaG           3:02.49  
  8   471 Pierson, Amy        SR Southwestern           3:03.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1    11 Lawman, Poppy       SO Azusa Pacifi           2:55.97Q 
  2   360 Gildersleeve, Dawn  FR Northwestern           2:56.26Q 
  3    48 Gasner, Kelsey      SR Biola                  2:56.53q 
  4   343 Mathes, Breanna     SO Morningside            2:58.31q 
  5   187 Harkema, Merissa    SO Dordt                  2:58.55q 
  6   353 DeLapp, Paige       JR Northwest U.           2:58.59  
  7    73 Cervantes, Ashlee   FR Cal Baptist            2:59.47  
  8   332 Mora, Rosa          SR Midland                3:01.19  
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: N 2:45.85  3/6/2010    Jessica Smith, Simon Fraser               
  2010 Champ: * 2:45.85  3/6/2010    Jessica Smith, Simon Fraser               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   447 Smith, Jessica      SR Simon Fraser           2:51.33   10   
  2    11 Lawman, Poppy       SO Azusa Pacifi           2:52.23    8   
  3   437 Butterworth, Linds  FR Simon Fraser           2:54.17    6   
  4    48 Gasner, Kelsey      SR Biola                  2:54.54    4   
  5   360 Gildersleeve, Dawn  FR Northwestern           2:55.83    2   
  6   129 Limage, Junia       SO Concordia (O           2:57.53    1   
  7   343 Mathes, Breanna     SO Morningside            2:58.40  
  8   187 Harkema, Merissa    SO Dordt                  3:02.14  
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 4:28.31  2/5/1988    Vicky Huber, Villanova                    
Championship: N 4:43.68  1988        Leah Pells, Simon Fraser (BC)             
  2010 Champ: * 4:55.01  3/6/2010    Lydia Wong, Cedarville                    
    Facility: F 4:40.68  2/5/2011    Ashley Verplank, North Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   233 Birru, Obsie        JR Grand View             5:00.25Q 
  2   135 Scheese, Andria     SR Concordia (O           5:00.64Q 
  3   301 Hrushka, Anna       SR Lee (Tenn.)            5:01.39Q 
  4    48 Gasner, Kelsey      SR Biola                  5:01.66q 
  5   351 Ripperger, Beth     SO Mount Mercy            5:02.63q 
  6   570 Brice, Juline       SR Webber                 5:05.81q 
  7   292 Price, Cherise      SR Kansas Wesle           5:09.62  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   101 Holt, Hillary       FR College of I           5:04.48Q 
  2    57 Curran, Erin        SO Black Hills            5:04.59Q 
  3    14 Martinez, Victoria  SR Azusa Pacifi           5:05.04Q 
  4   431 Payne, Lyndsay      SR Siena Height           5:06.36q 
  5   132 Moran, Lauren       JR Concordia (O           5:08.39  
  6   120 Schwalenberg, Jena  SO Concordia (N           5:13.80  
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 4:28.31  2/5/1988    Vicky Huber, Villanova                    
Championship: N 4:43.68  1988        Leah Pells, Simon Fraser (BC)             
  2010 Champ: * 4:55.01  3/6/2010    Lydia Wong, Cedarville                    
    Facility: F 4:40.68  2/5/2011    Ashley Verplank, North Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1    14 Martinez, Victoria  SR Azusa Pacifi           4:53.01*  10   
  2    57 Curran, Erin        SO Black Hills            4:55.38    8   
  3   233 Birru, Obsie        JR Grand View             4:56.38    6   
  4   135 Scheese, Andria     SR Concordia (O           4:57.00    4   
  5    48 Gasner, Kelsey      SR Biola                  5:01.50    2   
  6   301 Hrushka, Anna       SR Lee (Tenn.)            5:01.81    1   
  7   351 Ripperger, Beth     SO Mount Mercy            5:05.12  
  8   101 Holt, Hillary       FR College of I           5:06.18  
  9   570 Brice, Juline       SR Webber                 5:10.30  
 10   431 Payne, Lyndsay      SR Siena Height           5:11.65  
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 8:49.18  3/13/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                     
Championship: N 9:30.06  3/11/2006   Miriam Kaumba, Okla Baptist               
  2010 Champ: * 9:45.72  3/6/2010    Jacky Kipwambok, Azusa Pacific            
    Facility: F 9:20.01  2/5/2011    Rachel Cliff, Guelph                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   506 Dean, Rachael       JR St. Xavier            10:18.16Q 
  2   361 Hess, Sara          SR Northwestern          10:20.28Q 
  3   321 Bauer, Erin         JR Malone                10:22.34Q 
  4    43 Bowman, Carissa     JR Biola                 10:24.73Q 
  5   158 McIntyre, Gail      JR Dakota Wesle          10:30.08  
  6    49 Janzen, Chelsea     FR Biola                 10:31.77  
 --   249 Brenon, Danielle    JR Houghton                   DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   282 Conlon, Katie       JR Jamestown Co          10:16.68Q 
  2   339 Schall, Courtney    FR Minot State           10:16.87Q 
  3   195 Coffey, Karlee      SO Eastern Oreg          10:17.70Q 
  4   542 Williams, Megan     JR Vanguard              10:17.90Q 
  5   325 Pifher, Lindsey     SR Malone                10:22.19q 
  6   110 Bourret, Emilie     SR Concordia (N          10:22.76q 
  7   108 Pelayo, Rocio       JR Concordia (C          10:23.65q 
  8   395 Ellingboe, Kortney  SO Olivet Nazar          10:24.57q 
  9   293 Stegman, Crystal    SR Kansas Wesle          10:40.76  
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:49.18  3/13/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                     
Championship: N 9:30.06  3/11/2006   Miriam Kaumba, Okla Baptist               
  2010 Champ: * 9:45.72  3/6/2010    Jacky Kipwambok, Azusa Pacific            
    Facility: F 9:20.01  2/5/2011    Rachel Cliff, Guelph                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   195 Coffey, Karlee      SO Eastern Oreg           9:55.36   10   
  2   339 Schall, Courtney    FR Minot State           10:00.49    8   
  3   506 Dean, Rachael       JR St. Xavier            10:06.69    6   
  4   325 Pifher, Lindsey     SR Malone                10:08.24    4   
  5   282 Conlon, Katie       JR Jamestown Co          10:09.03    2   
  6   542 Williams, Megan     JR Vanguard              10:11.86    1   
  7   395 Ellingboe, Kortney  SO Olivet Nazar          10:14.92  
  8   108 Pelayo, Rocio       JR Concordia (C          10:15.75  
  9   321 Bauer, Erin         JR Malone                10:16.62  
 10   361 Hess, Sara          SR Northwestern          10:24.40  
 11    43 Bowman, Carissa     JR Biola                 10:33.05  
 12   110 Bourret, Emilie     SR Concordia (N          10:40.26  
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
Championship: N 16:20.97  2005        Mirian Kaumba, Oklahoma Baptist          
  2010 Champ: * 17:15.13  3/6/2010    Lauren Jimison, Azusa Pacific            
    Facility: F 16:49.68  2/26/2011   Elise Sigg, Wis.-Milwauk                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    10 Jimison, Lauren     JR Azusa Pacifi          17:21.79Q 
  2   363 Miles, Charity      SR Northwestern          17:22.24Q 
  3   136 Taylor, Alice       JR Concordia (O          17:23.11Q 
  4   570 Brice, Juline       SR Webber                17:25.77Q 
  5   403 Versweyveld, Laure  SO Olivet Nazar          17:34.06q 
  6   335 Hubbard, Lauren     SO Milligan              17:40.29q 
  7    44 Brooks, Sarah       SR Biola                 17:43.09q 
  8   124 Andrews, Sami       FR Concordia (O          17:46.65q 
  9   116 Kortze, Sarah       SO Concordia (N          17:47.85  
 10   575 Trudelle, Chrissa   SR Westmont              17:53.06  
 11   223 Cominator, Karissa  JR Friends               17:56.84  
 12    21 Telon, Melissa      FR Azusa Pacifi          18:05.05  
 13   576 Deng, Ajok          SO William Jewe          18:07.70  
 14   397 Falconer, Chantall  FR Olivet Nazar          18:17.32  
 15   212 Vazquez, Flo        SR Embry-Riddle          18:28.50  
 16   270 Bentle, Beka        JR Indiana Wesl          18:40.38  
 17    90 Lamos, Hannah       SO Cedarville            18:43.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   233 Birru, Obsie        JR Grand View            17:39.52Q 
  2   327 Wilson, Tynae       JR Malone                17:39.94Q 
  3     5 Haegler, Marya      FR Ave Maria             17:42.43Q 
  4   319 Ronoh, Sharon       SO Lindsey Wils          17:48.67Q 
  5   107 Mallen, Jennifer    SO Concordia (C          17:51.85  
  6   463 Unruh, Ashley       JR Sioux Falls           17:53.72  
  7   214 Ostrem, Kristen     JR Evangel               17:56.57  
  8   302 Opelt, Maggie       JR Lee (Tenn.)           17:57.74  
  9   189 Steiger, Michelle   JR Dordt                 17:58.79  
 10   579 Held, Cheryl        JR William Wood          18:10.99  
 11    63 Whiteside, Leigh A  JR Black Hills           18:16.86  
 12    37 Miller, Trisha      SO Bethel (Ind.          18:21.05  
 13   105 Smith, Kristine     SR College of I          18:23.27  
 14   415 Massey, Sarah       JR Shorter               18:24.01  
 15   253 Sayre, Heather      SR Houghton              18:38.34  
 16   134 Robert, Samantha    SR Concordia (O          18:52.14  
 17     2 Rinkus, Samantha    SR Aquinas               19:07.91  
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
Championship: N 16:20.97  2005        Mirian Kaumba, Oklahoma Baptist          
  2010 Champ: * 17:15.13  3/6/2010    Lauren Jimison, Azusa Pacific            
    Facility: F 16:49.68  2/26/2011   Elise Sigg, Wis.-Milwauk                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   233 Birru, Obsie        JR Grand View            16:51.67*  10   
  2    10 Jimison, Lauren     JR Azusa Pacifi          16:56.53*   8   
  3   363 Miles, Charity      SR Northwestern          16:57.79*   6   
  4     5 Haegler, Marya      FR Ave Maria             17:14.15*   4   
  5   327 Wilson, Tynae       JR Malone                17:26.52    2   
  6   570 Brice, Juline       SR Webber                17:30.53    1   
  7   319 Ronoh, Sharon       SO Lindsey Wils          17:34.04  
  8   403 Versweyveld, Laure  SO Olivet Nazar          17:45.22  
  9    44 Brooks, Sarah       SR Biola                 17:53.07  
 10   335 Hubbard, Lauren     SO Milligan              17:53.21  
 11   124 Andrews, Sami       FR Concordia (O          18:02.70  
 --   136 Taylor, Alice       JR Concordia (O               DNF  
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Championship: N 13:56.06  2002        Amber Antonia, Wisconsin Parkside        
  2010 Champ: * 14:25.38  3/6/2010    Jessica Ching, Lindenwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   305 Ching, Jessica      JR Lindenwood            14:12.05*  10   
  2   578 Burnett, Katie      SR William Penn          14:22.70*   8   
  3   142 Brown, Janelle      JR Cornerstone           14:32.13    6   
  4   318 Furnish, Megan      SR Lindsey Wils          15:09.38    4   
  5   317 Conway, Chelsea     SO Lindsey Wils          15:37.55    2   
  6   226 Helmuth, Erin       SO Goshen                15:51.70    1   
  7   308 Gutterman, Alexis   SR Lindenwood            16:01.97  
  8   316 Brickson, Reini     FR Lindsey Wils          16:15.33  
  9   203 Bonk, Nicole        SO Embry-Riddle          16:46.44  
 10   508 Mancha, Mercedes    SO St. Xavier            17:01.08  
 11   146 Lawrence, Monica    FR Cornerstone           17:01.13  
 12   243 Eichmeyer, Carissa  SR Hannibal-LaG          18:44.26  
 --   144 DeJong, Sunny       FR Cornerstone                 DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas, Texas                              
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards              
Championship: N 3:41.18  1995        Southern- New Orleans, Southern- NO       
                         Smith, Taylor, Hudson, Rolle                      
  2010 Champ: * 3:44.94  3/6/2010    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist        
    Facility: F 3:38.56  2/5/2011    Auburn, Auburn                            
                         Atkins, Williams, Armbrister, Cole                
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Indiana Tech                                        3:47.85Q 
     1) 256 Aikin, Tiffany SR           2) 257 Brooks, Chloe FR           
     3) 258 Doss, Kemi FR               4) 259 Elizondo-Smith, Domi JR    
  2 Wayland Baptist                                     3:50.82Q 
     1) 559 Calloway, Chyna FR          2) 568 Villegas, Milca SO         
     3) 562 Hightower, Sh'kendra FR     4) 563 Holmes, Quanisha FR        
  3 Ursuline (Ohio)                                     3:54.39q 
     1) 537 Williams, Tanisha SR        2) 533 Grindle, Annie SR          
     3) 530 Bourcier, Amber SO          4) 534 Grindle, Jaimie JR         
  4 Embry-Riddle                                        3:54.78  
     1) 210 Sandon, Holly SO            2) 207 Kendrick, Kristina FR      
     3) 202 Bardge, Crystal JR          4) 206 Hyatt, Baleigh JR          
  5 Briar Cliff                                         3:59.97  
     1) 70 Kates, Gabbi FR              2) 72 Specht, Jayna FR            
     3) 66 Beldt, Katie SO              4) 68 Borer, Madison SO           
  6 Siena Heights                                       4:00.92  
     1) 433 Zubke, Carrie SO            2) 425 Bell, Mary SO              
     3) 427 Franklin, Shannon JR        4) 426 Chapman, JoRanda SR        
  7 Davenport                                           4:01.40  
     1) 162 Jerrils, Rachel FR          2) 163 Ordway, Emma SO            
     3) 165 Roodvoets, Jess SR          4) 166 Van Ens, Amy JR            
  8 Langston                                            4:01.73  
     1) 296 Jimmerson, Lashunna SR      2) 298 McNeal, Dearra FR          
     3) 300 Rattler, Deondra SO         4) 297 Leonard, Shantel SR        
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shorter                                             3:52.15Q 
     1) 423 Watts, Vanderlyn JR         2) 413 Holden, Kennisha SO        
     3) 414 Jones, Mia JR               4) 422 Stewartson, Ashlie JR      
  2 Doane                                               3:54.20Q 
     1) 173 Hartnett, Allison SR        2) 183 Steinkamp, Jessica SO      
     3) 184 Woodward, Amanda SR         4) 172 Dixon, Blair SO            
  3 Cal St. San Marcos                                  3:57.45  
     1) 77 Asbury, Lucia SR             2) 79 Osby, Krystle SO            
     3) 78 Cruz, Michelle FR            4) 80 Rosario, Amber FR           
  4 Oklahoma City                                       3:58.80  
     1) 393 Evans, Tanieka JR           2) 392 Donald, Kelsey FR          
     3) 391 Beasley, Asher FR           4) 394 Hamin, Hajr SR             
  5 Walsh                                               4:00.97  
     1) 550 Martter, Sarah SO           2) 545 Adams, Carley SO           
     3) 549 Martin, Molly SO            4) 551 Swarny, Allison SO         
  6 Warner                                              4:04.55  
     1) 553 Boston, Tranese SR          2) 554 Joseph, Manolitha SO       
     3) 557 Sangster, Acacia FR         4) 552 Blanford, Moriah SO        
  7 Dakota Wesleyan                                     4:18.38  
     1) 157 Irvin, Tamika SO            2) 156 Hunhoff, Kailey JR         
     3) 159 Munger, Natalie FR          4) 155 Christianson, Alyssa SO    
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:50.46Q 
     1) 385 Warrior, Stacy FR           2) 384 Tracey, Nikita FR          
     3) 376 Drew, Shondia JR            4) 377 Evans, Gayon SO            
  2 Bethel (Ind.)                                       3:52.22Q 
     1) 42 Stevens, Kaila JR            2) 30 Capre, Beenne SR            
     3) 41 Newsome-Gun, Avante FR       4) 35 Kangai, Irene JR            
  3 Sioux Falls                                         3:53.97q 
     1) 461 Reinhardt, Lindsay SR       2) 450 Castellar, Cristina FR     
     3) 456 Knight, Kendra SO           4) 464 Wensmann, Leah SO          
  4 Jamestown College                                   3:57.23  
     1) 289 Zent, Katie JR              2) 284 Edwards, Ariel FR          
     3) 283 Curry, Marissa SR           4) 285 Fauth, AnnaLiesa SR        
  5 Dordt                                               3:57.43  
     1) 185 Bonnema, Katie FR           2) 186 Brouwer, Jenna SR          
     3) 188 Kroeze, Kendra SO           4) 191 Van Beek, Kari SO          
  6 Taylor                                              4:02.59  
     1) 524 Smith, LaJoya JR            2) 523 Price, Erin FR             
     3) 521 Malinowski, Amy JR          4) 520 Kenney, Stephanie JR       
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas, Texas                              
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards              
Championship: N 3:41.18  1995        Southern- New Orleans, Southern- NO       
                         Smith, Taylor, Hudson, Rolle                      
  2010 Champ: * 3:44.94  3/6/2010    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist        
    Facility: F 3:38.56  2/5/2011    Auburn, Auburn                            
                         Atkins, Williams, Armbrister, Cole                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:44.16*  10   
     1) 385 Warrior, Stacy FR           2) 384 Tracey, Nikita FR          
     3) 376 Drew, Shondia JR            4) 372 Chambers, Verone JR        
  2 Shorter                                             3:45.05    8   
     1) 423 Watts, Vanderlyn JR         2) 413 Holden, Kennisha SO        
     3) 414 Jones, Mia JR               4) 422 Stewartson, Ashlie JR      
  3 Wayland Baptist                                     3:48.39    6   
     1) 559 Calloway, Chyna FR          2) 565 Lee, Leandria JR           
     3) 563 Holmes, Quanisha FR         4) 562 Hightower, Sh'kendra FR    
  4 Indiana Tech                                        3:48.41    4   
     1) 261 King, Adella SO             2) 260 Kimbrough, Jamela FR       
     3) 258 Doss, Kemi FR               4) 256 Aikin, Tiffany SR          
  5 Bethel (Ind.)                                       3:50.57    2   
     1) 42 Stevens, Kaila JR            2) 30 Capre, Beenne SR            
     3) 41 Newsome-Gun, Avante FR       4) 35 Kangai, Irene JR            
  6 Doane                                               3:52.06    1   
     1) 173 Hartnett, Allison SR        2) 183 Steinkamp, Jessica SO      
     3) 184 Woodward, Amanda SR         4) 172 Dixon, Blair SO            
  7 Sioux Falls                                         3:53.35  
     1) 461 Reinhardt, Lindsay SR       2) 464 Wensmann, Leah SO          
     3) 456 Knight, Kendra SO           4) 458 Kroupa, Mel JR             
  8 Ursuline (Ohio)                                     3:56.99  
     1) 537 Williams, Tanisha SR        2) 533 Grindle, Annie SR          
     3) 530 Bourcier, Amber SO          4) 534 Grindle, Jaimie JR         
 
Event 34  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: N 8:50.86  3/10/2006   Simon Fraser Univ (Bc), Simon Fraser      
                         A Krasovska, H Mancell, R Johnstone, J Howard     
  2010 Champ: * 9:07.48  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser                
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wayland Baptist                                     9:14.70Q 
     1) 564 Joseph, Mackola FR          2) 561 Hannah, Kristy FR          
     3) 568 Villegas, Milca SO          4) 566 Secrest, Jennifer SO       
  2 Biola                                               9:14.70Q 
     1) 46 Fischetti, Nychele JR        2) 48 Gasner, Kelsey SR           
     3) 47 Forsi, Brooke JR             4) 53 Thede, Katie SR             
  3 Malone                                              9:15.00q 
     1) 320 Avery, Ashton JR            2) 322 Bildstein, Kayleigh SR     
     3) 323 King, Katie FR              4) 324 Neitzel, Becky JR          
  4 Spring Arbor                                        9:26.43  
     1) 481 Hudson, Carissa FR          2) 483 Lynn, Michelle SR          
     3) 480 Gunderson, Faith FR         4) 477 Crew, Michaela JR          
  5 Grand View                                          9:38.03  
     1) 239 Keller, Kara JR             2) 236 Craig, Betsy JR            
     3) 240 McFayden, Allison SO        4) 235 Carlson, Tabatha SR        
  6 Sioux Falls                                         9:40.78  
     1) 458 Kroupa, Mel JR              2) 460 Pettie, Shelbie SO         
     3) 454 Harder, Sierra FR           4) 459 Musilek, Madison FR        
  7 St. Francis (Ill.)                                  9:43.40  
     1) 500 McAllister, Brittany SR     2) 498 Hartman, Grace FR          
     3) 497 Halford, Hilary FR          4) 502 Suttman, Erin FR           
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Azusa Pacific                                       9:15.97Q 
     1) 8 Degan, Kelsey FR              2) 20 Steer, Hannah FR            
     3) 6 Carstensen, Diandra FR        4) 14 Martinez, Victoria SR       
  2 Morningside                                         9:17.79Q 
     1) 342 Hudelson, Jessica JR        2) 343 Mathes, Breanna SO         
     3) 344 Nelson, Kara SR             4) 345 Reece, Mckenzie SO         
  3 Concordia (Neb.)                                    9:21.05q 
     1) 118 Meineke, Martha JR          2) 123 Williams, Jenean FR        
     3) 121 Singleton, Brittany SO      4) 122 Sutton, Bethany SR         
  4 Indiana Wesleyan                                    9:47.28  
     1) 272 Ewert, Kayla FR             2) 271 Devereaux, Kelsey SR       
     3) 274 Hofer, Jordan FR            4) 278 Morgan, Anna JR            
  5 St. Ambrose                                         9:53.61  
     1) 491 Parsons, Abby SO            2) 488 Luehrs, Rachel SO          
     3) 485 Benge, Kate FR              4) 493 Rushton, Jen FR            
  6 Cornerstone                                         9:57.68  
     1) 139 Allers, Katie FR            2) 140 Baller, Liz FR             
     3) 147 Lewis, Mindy FR             4) 149 Peterson, Kelly SR         
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Simon Fraser                                        9:09.12Q 
     1) 436 Brennan, Olivia SR          2) 437 Butterworth, Lindsey FR    
     3) 440 Crofts, Helen JR            4) 447 Smith, Jessica SR          
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                    9:18.03Q 
     1) 375 Day, Whitney SO             2) 382 Patterson, Sarah SR        
     3) 380 Mellontree, Andrea SR       4) 370 Avila, Yesenia SR          
  3 Embry-Riddle                                        9:23.25  
     1) 206 Hyatt, Baleigh JR           2) 204 Coelho, Karina SO          
     3) 208 Langhauser, Erika SR        4) 211 Staker, Ellie FR           
  4 Olivet Nazarene                                     9:35.32  
     1) 396 Endrizzi, Hannah SO         2) 401 O'Brien, Desiree FR        
     3) 400 Miller, Shelbi SO           4) 399 Gonzalez, Tara FR          
  5 Cal Baptist                                         9:41.83  
     1) 75 Perez, Brenda JR             2) 74 Neimeyer, Alyssa JR         
     3) 76 Van Setten, Naomi FR         4) 73 Cervantes, Ashlee FR        
  6 Bethel (Ind.)                                       9:48.77  
     1) 33 Dvojacki, Dominique SO       2) 36 Mast, Carli FR              
     3) 32 Dudley, Lauren FR            4) 27 Adams, Christina FR         
 -- Lindenwood                                              DNF  
     1) 304 Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa SO    2) 309 Heidorn, Courtney FR       
     3) 310 Hemphill, Rachel SR         4) 313 Mieke, Claudia JR          
 
Event 34  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Championship: N 8:50.86  3/10/2006   Simon Fraser Univ (Bc), Simon Fraser      
                         A Krasovska, H Mancell, R Johnstone, J Howard     
  2010 Champ: * 9:07.48  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Simon Fraser                                        8:57.35*  10   
     1) 443 Kane, Brianna SR            2) 436 Brennan, Olivia SR         
     3) 447 Smith, Jessica SR           4) 440 Crofts, Helen JR           
  2 Azusa Pacific                                       9:01.62*   8   
     1) 8 Degan, Kelsey FR              2) 6 Carstensen, Diandra FR       
     3) 14 Martinez, Victoria SR        4) 11 Lawman, Poppy SO            
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                                    9:08.63    6   
     1) 384 Tracey, Nikita FR           2) 375 Day, Whitney SO            
     3) 380 Mellontree, Andrea SR       4) 370 Avila, Yesenia SR          
  4 Wayland Baptist                                     9:10.42    4   
     1) 561 Hannah, Kristy FR           2) 566 Secrest, Jennifer SO       
     3) 564 Joseph, Mackola FR          4) 568 Villegas, Milca SO         
  5 Biola                                               9:13.35    2   
     1) 53 Thede, Katie SR              2) 47 Forsi, Brooke JR            
     3) 46 Fischetti, Nychele JR        4) 48 Gasner, Kelsey SR           
  6 Concordia (Neb.)                                    9:16.20    1   
     1) 118 Meineke, Martha JR          2) 123 Williams, Jenean FR        
     3) 120 Schwalenberg, Jena SO       4) 122 Sutton, Bethany SR         
  7 Malone                                              9:26.70  
     1) 322 Bildstein, Kayleigh SR      2) 323 King, Katie FR             
     3) 326 Theis, Amanda SR            4) 320 Avery, Ashton JR           
  8 Morningside                                         9:32.34  
     1) 344 Nelson, Kara SR             2) 345 Reece, Mckenzie SO         
     3) 343 Mathes, Breanna SO          4) 342 Hudelson, Jessica JR       
 
Event 35  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 10:54.34  1/30/1988   Villanova, Villanova                     
                          Halliday, DiMuro- Ave, Franey, Huber              
Championship: N 11:39.22  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser (Bc), Simon Fraser (BC)     
                          Shaw, Kane, Crofts, Smith                         
  2010 Champ: * 11:39.22  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser               
    Facility: F 12:03.31  2/26/2011   Butler, Butler                           
                          S Burnett, M Cassidy, K Love, K Legg              
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Azusa Pacific                                    F 12:01.15Q 
     1) 7 Carstensen, Kayla SR          2) 9 Fung, Anita SO               
     3) 11 Lawman, Poppy SO             4) 14 Martinez, Victoria SR       
  2 Biola                                              12:04.97q 
     1) 53 Thede, Katie SR              2) 45 Bush, Ashley FR             
     3) 46 Fischetti, Nychele JR        4) 48 Gasner, Kelsey SR           
  3 Eastern Oregon                                     12:08.90  
     1) 193 Baldovino, Talissa SO       2) 195 Coffey, Karlee SO          
     3) 196 Eckstein, Christine SR      4) 197 Garcilazo, Alma JR         
  4 Carroll                                            12:22.90  
     1) 85 Flynn, Shannon SR            2) 89 Valerio, Katlyn SO          
     3) 84 Andrews, Elysia SR           4) 86 Grossman, Rhianna FR        
  5 Southwestern (Kan.)                                12:30.71  
     1) 473 Unruh, Jordan SR            2) 469 Clemons, Anjaih SR         
     3) 470 Kinnamon, Taylor JR         4) 471 Pierson, Amy SR            
  6 Westmont                                           12:33.80  
     1) 573 Larsen, Kelsey FR           2) 571 Blockman, Sondra SR        
     3) 574 Stuart, Kate JR             4) 572 Collier, Amber FR          
  7 Cornerstone                                        12:39.44  
     1) 143 Contreras, Julia SO         2) 148 Louisignau, Jill FR        
     3) 150 Pierce, Lauren JR           4) 151 Yonge, Audry SO            
  8 Houghton                                           13:18.00  
     1) 255 Williams, Leah FR           2) 252 MunKitrick, Sarah FR       
     3) 250 Coiro, Courtney JR          4) 253 Sayre, Heather SR          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Black Hills St.                                    12:10.40Q 
     1) 56 Bever, Abi SO                2) 62 Perrett, Alyson FR          
     3) 64 Yanchek, Anna FR             4) 57 Curran, Erin SO             
  2 College of Idaho                                   12:13.53  
     1) 101 Holt, Hillary FR            2) 103 Sibert, Jasmine FR         
     3) 102 Jones, Kayloni JR           4) 104 Smith, Colleen SR          
  3 Northwest U.                                       12:24.86  
     1) 356 Wagner, Lindsey SO          2) 354 Miller, Chelsea SR         
     3) 355 Prause, Shayna SR           4) 353 DeLapp, Paige JR           
  4 Oklahoma Christian                                 12:42.45  
     1) 390 Sesemann, Erin JR           2) 387 Dennis, Andrea FR          
     3) 388 Masai, Irene SR             4) 386 Cheruiyot, Purity JR       
  5 St. Xavier                                         12:43.76  
     1) 510 Ott, Jackie SO              2) 509 Olenek, Krista JR          
     3) 507 Gilbert, Kayla SR           4) 513 Wallace, Jordan FR         
  6 Trinity Christian                                  13:00.70  
     1) 526 Schaap, Hannah SO           2) 529 Voss, Melissa SR           
     3) 525 Harms, Kirsten FR           4) 528 VanHal, Amy SR             
  7 St. Francis (Ill.)                                 13:56.00  
     1) 496 Bond, Samantha SO           2) 499 Mallonee, Torin SO         
     3) 503 Topp, Jamie SO              4) 501 Morman, Rachel FR          
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Concordia (Ore.)                                 F 12:00.50Q 
     1) 131 Michels, Linsie JR          2) 133 Persaud, Stephanie SR      
     3) 129 Limage, Junia SO            4) 124 Andrews, Sami FR           
  2 Grand View                                         12:07.32q 
     1) 239 Keller, Kara JR             2) 241 Pruismann, Mikaela FR      
     3) 236 Craig, Betsy JR             4) 233 Birru, Obsie JR            
  3 Jamestown College                                  12:08.81q 
     1) 287 Reyes, Aleona FR            2) 283 Curry, Marissa SR          
     3) 286 Hornung, Madeline SO        4) 282 Conlon, Katie JR           
  4 Cedarville                                         12:12.64  
     1) 93 Santos, Joy SO               2) 91 Lanphier, Katie JR          
     3) 92 Putnam, Neola SO             4) 96 Wong, Rachel JR             
  5 Concordia (Neb.)                                   12:14.73  
     1) 110 Bourret, Emilie SR          2) 115 Klein, Katie JR            
     3) 118 Meineke, Martha JR          4) 120 Schwalenberg, Jena SO      
  6 Roberts Wesleyan                                   12:39.26  
     1) 409 Zaffuto, Kendra JR          2) 406 Medeiros, Kelsey JR        
     3) 407 Stewart, Mary SR            4) 405 Krolick, Sarah FR          
  7 Friends                                            12:42.66  
     1) 221 Adams, Kristie JR           2) 224 Kidd, Lanae SO             
     3) 225 Renken, Rachel FR           4) 222 Arnold, Jordan SO          
  8 Embry-Riddle                                       12:57.03  
     1) 211 Staker, Ellie FR            2) 210 Sandon, Holly SO           
     3) 204 Coelho, Karina SO           4) 212 Vazquez, Flo SR            
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Simon Fraser                                     F 11:58.89Q 
     1) 436 Brennan, Olivia SR          2) 437 Butterworth, Lindsey FR    
     3) 440 Crofts, Helen JR            4) 449 Vogt, Emma JR              
  2 Vanguard                                           12:03.74q 
     1) 541 Van Cott, Chelsea JR        2) 539 Nelson, Kapree FR          
     3) 540 Reyes, Jazmine FR           4) 542 Williams, Megan JR         
  3 Northwestern (Iowa)                                12:09.76  
     1) 360 Gildersleeve, Dawn FR       2) 365 Smith, Krystina JR         
     3) 364 Scholten, Teresa JR         4) 363 Miles, Charity SR          
  4 Mount Mercy                                        12:22.91  
     1) 347 Danielsen, Kara JR          2) 349 Higgins, Jenna SO          
     3) 350 Kane, Jacqueline JR         4) 351 Ripperger, Beth SO         
  5 Indiana Wesleyan                                   12:31.07  
     1) 273 Foss, Alyssa FR             2) 281 Wolgemuth, Angi SR         
     3) 275 Johnson, Amanda JR          4) 280 Wagner, Cassidy SR         
  6 Concordia (Cal.)                                   12:36.79  
     1) 107 Mallen, Jennifer SO         2) 109 Ramey, Emily SO            
     3) 106 Baker, Jordan JR            4) 108 Pelayo, Rocio JR           
  7 Oklahoma Baptist                                   12:39.45  
     1) 381 Painter, Taylor FR          2) 373 Cooper, Uniqua FR          
     3) 371 Betterton, Kirsten SR       4) 378 Lee, Kayla SR              
  8 Graceland                                          12:40.36  
     1) 229 Ross, Alice JR              2) 232 Willis, Marriah JR         
     3) 231 Triggs, Lindsey JR          4) 230 Ruckman, Jami SO           
  9 Sterling                                           12:56.92  
     1) 515 Linnebur, Jillian JR        2) 516 Simpson, Heather FR        
     3) 517 Stuart, Jessica SR          4) 514 Dautel, Whitney SR         
 
Event 35  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10:54.34  1/30/1988   Villanova, Villanova                     
                          Halliday, DiMuro- Ave, Franey, Huber              
Championship: N 11:39.22  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser (Bc), Simon Fraser (BC)     
                          Shaw, Kane, Crofts, Smith                         
  2010 Champ: * 11:39.22  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser               
    Facility: F 12:03.31  2/26/2011   Butler, Butler                           
                          S Burnett, M Cassidy, K Love, K Legg              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Simon Fraser                                       11:44.83F  10   
     1) 447 Smith, Jessica SR           2) 438 Carter, Breanne SR         
     3) 443 Kane, Brianna SR            4) 440 Crofts, Helen JR           
  2 Azusa Pacific                                      11:45.40F   8   
     1) 7 Carstensen, Kayla SR          2) 18 Ross, Mandy SR              
     3) 11 Lawman, Poppy SO             4) 14 Martinez, Victoria SR       
  3 Concordia (Ore.)                                   11:55.10F   6   
     1) 132 Moran, Lauren JR            2) 133 Persaud, Stephanie SR      
     3) 131 Michels, Linsie JR          4) 135 Scheese, Andria SR         
  4 Black Hills St.                                    11:57.99F   4   
     1) 56 Bever, Abi SO                2) 62 Perrett, Alyson FR          
     3) 64 Yanchek, Anna FR             4) 57 Curran, Erin SO             
  5 Biola                                              12:02.10F   2   
     1) 53 Thede, Katie SR              2) 52 Miller, Natasha SR          
     3) 48 Gasner, Kelsey SR            4) 46 Fischetti, Nychele JR       
  6 Grand View                                         12:02.68F   1   
     1) 239 Keller, Kara JR             2) 241 Pruismann, Mikaela FR      
     3) 236 Craig, Betsy JR             4) 233 Birru, Obsie JR            
  7 Vanguard                                           12:10.33  
     1) 541 Van Cott, Chelsea JR        2) 539 Nelson, Kapree FR          
     3) 540 Reyes, Jazmine FR           4) 542 Williams, Megan JR         
  8 Jamestown College                                  12:30.31  
     1) 286 Hornung, Madeline SO        2) 285 Fauth, AnnaLiesa SR        
     3) 283 Curry, Marissa SR           4) 287 Reyes, Aleona FR           
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, L.S.U.                        
Championship: N 13.00m  3/11/2006   Latoya Heath, Lindenwood                   
  2010 Champ: * 12.57m  3/6/2010    Cecilia Mboua, Lindenwood                  
    Facility: F 12.35m  2/27/2011   Samia Taylor, Wis.-Milwauk                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   410 Daley, Tamala       SO Shorter                 12.40mF  40-08.25   8   
  2   176 Meier, Shelby       SO Doane                   11.55m   37-10.75   1   
  3   263 Mckee, Breonna      FR Indiana Tech            11.29m   37-00.50 
  4   264 Murray, Stacia      FR Indiana Tech            11.01m   36-01.50 
  4    29 Beutler, Kati       SR Bethel (Ind.            11.01m   36-01.50 
  6    99 Garrigus, Shelby    SO Central Meth            10.84m   35-06.75 
  7   451 Elston, Lindsey     FR Sioux Falls             10.75m   35-03.25 
  8   329 Jefferson, LaTia    FR McKendree               10.57m   34-08.25 
  9   168 Baird, Lauren       FR Doane                   10.50m   34-05.50 
 10   492 Patrnchak, Naomi    FR St. Ambrose             10.36m   34-00.00 
Flight  2  
  1   312 M'Boua, Celia       JR Lindenwood              12.93m*  42-05.25  10   
  2   303 Aoufoh, Cynthia     FR Lindenwood              12.05m   39-06.50   6   
  3   424 Woods, Dominique    JR Shorter                 12.02m   39-05.25   4   
  4   374 Cummings, Nicole    SR Oklahoma Bap            11.84m   38-10.25   2   
  5   220 Tuivanuavou, Milik  SO Fresno Pacif            11.51m   37-09.25 
  6   290 Dede, Sarah         SO Judson                  11.47m   37-07.75 
  7    97 Barajas, Rebeca     JR Central Meth            11.17m   36-07.75 
  8   330 Moore, Nadia        SO McKendree               11.16m   36-07.50 
  9   462 Townley, Kristen    FR Sioux Falls             11.11m   36-05.50 
 10   179 Moyer, Tess         FR Doane                   11.10m   36-05.00 
 11    67 Benjamin, Liz       JR Briar Cliff             10.82m   35-06.00 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 19.15m  3/3/2004    Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
Championship: N 18.03m  2003        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Azusa Pacific          
  2010 Champ: * 14.94m  3/6/2010    Denise Mattoon, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 17.76m  2/5/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana (58-03.25)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   246 Hoins, Brittany     JR Hastings                13.47m   44-02.50 
  2   341 Stafford, Sara      SO Missouri Val            13.15m   43-01.75 
  3   294 Brown, Jessica      SR Langston                13.07m   42-10.75 
  4   237 Higgins, Megan      SR Grand View              13.05m   42-09.75 
  5    23 Lister, Carrie      SR Baker                   13.02m   42-08.75 
  6   171 Collins, Whitney    JR Doane                   12.86m   42-02.25 
  7   200 Michelson, Ashlee   SR Eastern Oreg            12.70m   41-08.00 
  8   531 Genske, Nicole      SO Ursuline (Oh            12.01m   39-05.00 
  9   468 Stevens, Jackie     SO Southern Naz            11.99m   39-04.00 
 10   359 Fry, Danielle       JR Northwestern            11.64m   38-02.25 
Flight  2  
  1   138 Xavier, Kayla       JR Concordia (O            14.95m*  49-00.75  10   
  2    28 Arnold, Nichole     SR Bethel (Ind.            14.11m   46-03.50   6   
  3   137 Tripp, Katherine    SR Concordia (O            14.06m   46-01.50   4   
  4   367 Murphy, Samantha    SR Notre Dame (            12.84m   42-01.50 
  5   125 Dixson, Gabriella   SO Concordia (O            12.65m   41-06.00 
  6   174 Hinman, Sarah       SR Doane                   12.64m   41-05.75 
  7   113 Eickemeyer, Lauren  JR Concordia (N            12.48m   40-11.50 
  8    24 Nelson, Stephanie   FR Baker                   12.47m   40-11.00 
  9   556 Pope, Nicole        SR Warner                  12.13m   39-09.75 
 10   494 Streu, Mandy        JR St. Ambrose             11.67m   38-03.50 
Flight  3  
  1   389 Mattoon, Denise     SR Oklahoma Chr            14.28m   46-10.25   8   
  2   220 Tuivanuavou, Milik  SO Fresno Pacif            13.99m   45-10.75   2   
  3   245 Griffith, Abby      SO Hastings                13.78m   45-02.50   1   
  4    59 Johnson, Lory       SO Black Hills             13.30m   43-07.75 
  5    69 Cockerill, Tara     SO Briar Cliff             13.16m   43-02.25 
  6   177 Meisner, Kelsee     JR Doane                   12.94m   42-05.50 
  7   194 Barnett, Annie      JR Eastern Oreg            12.90m   42-04.00 
  8    65 Yaracz, Alaina      SO Black Hills             12.82m   42-00.75 
  9    61 Milbourn, Cody      JR Black Hills             12.80m   42-00.00 
 10   152 Weston, Jessica     SR Culver-Stock            11.93m   39-01.75 
 
Event 38  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting height: 3.43m; 15cm increments
  Collegiate: C 4.53m  2/8/2002    Amy Linnen, Arizona                         
Championship: N 4.20m  3/9/2007    Jessie Gallaher, Concordia Univer           
  2010 Champ: * 3.85m  3/6/2010    Kelsey Aide, Dickinson State                
    Facility: F 4.11m  2/5/2011    Sandi Morris, N. Carolina (13-05.75)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   453 Gross, Brigitte     SO Sioux Falls              4.03m*  13-02.50  10   
  2   452 Friesen, Kayla      JR Sioux Falls              3.88m*  12-08.75   8   
  3   141 Boyer, Amy          SR Cornerstone              3.88m*  12-08.75   6   
  4   145 Harr, Brandi        SR Cornerstone              3.73m   12-02.75   3   
  4   383 Shimanek, Evan      SO Oklahoma Bap             3.73m   12-02.75   3   
  6   338 Aide, Abbey         SO Minot State              3.73m   12-02.75   1   
  7   547 Foster, Stephanie   SO Walsh                    3.73m   12-02.75 
  8   429 McNeil, Morgan      SO Siena Height             3.58m   11-09.00 
  9   398 Fozkos, Ashley      SR Olivet Nazar             3.58m   11-09.00 
  9    60 Koch, Lisa          SR Black Hills              3.58m   11-09.00 
 11    51 McCahon, Taylor     FR Biola                    3.58m   11-09.00 
 12   455 Killough, Kristin   SO Sioux Falls              3.58m   11-09.00 
 13   457 Koch, Samantha      FR Sioux Falls              3.43m   11-03.00 
 13    38 Monawick, April     SR Bethel (Ind.             3.43m   11-03.00 
 13   432 Stidham, Lenzey     SO Siena Height             3.43m   11-03.00 
 13   181 Petersen, Leah      SR Doane                    3.43m   11-03.00 
 13   265 Petridis, Dina      SR Indiana Tech             3.43m   11-03.00 
 13    31 Carr, Kate          FR Bethel (Ind.             3.43m   11-03.00 
 19    25 Thurbon, Katie      FR Baker                    3.43m   11-03.00 
 19   114 Fegter, Kellie      SO Concordia (N             3.43m   11-03.00 
 19   379 McDaniel, Haley     FR Oklahoma Bap             3.43m   11-03.00 
 22   170 Cano, Ale           JR Doane                    3.43m   11-03.00 
 --   346 Breuer, Katie       JR Mount Marty                 NH            
 --    87 Lubke, Sara         FR Carroll                     NH            
 --   100 Bradford, Morgan    JR Clarke                      NH            
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
Championship: N 6.50m  1992        Carolin Sterling, Central State (OH)        
  2010 Champ: * 6.35m  3/6/2010    Francine Simpson, Lindenwood                
    Facility: F 5.96m  2/26/2011   Reigna Pierce, Wis.-Milwauk                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   422 Stewartson, Ashlie  JR Shorter                  5.76m   18-10.75   8   
  2   410 Daley, Tamala       SO Shorter                  5.64m   18-06.00   4   
  3   279 Morgan, Katelin     SR Indiana Wesl             5.48m   17-11.75 
  4    29 Beutler, Kati       SR Bethel (Ind.             5.38m   17-08.00 
  5    41 Newsome-Gun, Avant  FR Bethel (Ind.             5.32m   17-05.50 
  6   218 Langley, Michelle   JR Fresno Pacif             5.24m   17-02.25 
  7   288 Skipper, Sarah      SR Jamestown Co             5.23m   17-02.00 
  8   442 Iworima, Diepiriye  SR Simon Fraser             5.03m   16-06.00 
  9   290 Dede, Sarah         SO Judson                   4.95m   16-03.00 
Flight  2  
  1   560 Grant, Bianca       JR Wayland Bapt             5.98mF  19-07.50  10   
  2   267 Tatum, Cora         FR Indiana Tech             5.58m   18-03.75   2   
  3    22 VanWinkle, Megan    FR Azusa Pacifi             5.41m   17-09.00 
  4   445 Rhode, Mercedes     FR Simon Fraser             5.33m   17-06.00 
  5   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                    5.25m   17-02.75 
  6   157 Irvin, Tamika       SO Dakota Wesle             5.23m   17-02.00 
  6   168 Baird, Lauren       FR Doane                    5.23m   17-02.00 
  8   424 Woods, Dominique    JR Shorter                  5.09m   16-08.50 
  9    39 Mott, Sarah         JR Bethel (Ind.             5.03m   16-06.00 
Flight  3  
  1    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                    5.66m   18-07.00   6   
  2   315 Moore, Kaitlin      JR Lindenwood               5.51m   18-01.00   1   
  3   111 Brandon, Sloan      SO Concordia (N             5.31m   17-05.25 
  3   567 Sheppard, Shykilia  FR Wayland Bapt             5.31m   17-05.25 
  5   192 Wubben, Briana      SO Dordt                    5.19m   17-00.50 
  6    58 Fuhrmann, Ehrin     FR Black Hills              4.96m   16-03.25 
  7   404 Pettis, Denisha     FR Robert Morri             4.84m   15-10.50 
 --   312 M'Boua, Celia       JR Lindenwood                FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height: 1.62m; 5cm increments
  Collegiate: C 1.97m  2/21/1987   Ramos/Acuff/ Aldrich/ Gyoffy, Stan/UCLA/ TX/
Championship: N 1.83m  1990        Latrese Johnson, Azusa Pacific              
  2010 Champ: * 1.80m  3/6/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
    Facility: F 1.79m  2/5/2001    Maya Presley, Auburn (5-10.50)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                    1.72m    5-07.75  10   
  2   247 Moeller, Katie      SR Hastings                 1.72m    5-07.75   8   
  3    98 Fulton, Kate        SO Central Meth             1.67m    5-05.75   6   
  4   192 Wubben, Briana      SO Dordt                    1.62m    5-03.75   1.40
  4   166 Van Ens, Amy        JR Davenport                1.62m    5-03.75   1.40
  4   183 Steinkamp, Jessica  SO Doane                    1.62m    5-03.75   1.40
  4   153 Rowe, Danielle      SR Dakota State             1.62m    5-03.75   1.40
  4   467 Lane, Madi          JR South Dakota             1.62m    5-03.75   1.40
  9   141 Boyer, Amy          SR Cornerstone              1.62m    5-03.75 
 10   333 Toussaint, Mariah   FR Midland                  1.62m    5-03.75 
 10   435 Barnett, Rachelle   SR Simon Fraser             1.62m    5-03.75 
 --   465 Daley, Rachel       FR Soka                        NH            
 --   288 Skipper, Sarah      SR Jamestown Co                NH            
 --   442 Iworima, Diepiriye  SR Simon Fraser                NH            
 --   340 Kendrick, Rhiannon  SO Missouri Val                NH            
 --   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                       NH            
 --   175 McDowell, Alyssa    FR Doane                       NH            
 --    26 Kendrick, Angela    SO Benedictine                 NH            
 --   254 Thayer, Alexa       JR Houghton                    NH            
 --   269 Watt, Emaryne       SO Indiana Tech                NH            
 --   219 Mazza, Jessica      JR Fresno Pacif                NH            
 
Event 41  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
Championship: N 19.79m  3/7/2009    Aubrey Baxter, Black Hills State           
  2010 Champ: * 19.41m  3/6/2010    Denise Mattoon, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 19.36m  2/5/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana (63-06.25)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   504 Marqueling, Jean    SR St. Francis             18.31m   60-01.00   8   
  2   213 Woodard, Reta       FR Embry-Riddle            17.47m   57-03.75   6   
  3   246 Hoins, Brittany     JR Hastings                17.35m   56-11.25   4   
  4    61 Milbourn, Cody      JR Black Hills             16.13m   52-11.00 
  5    17 Robusto, Jordan     JR Azusa Pacifi            15.57m   51-01.00 
  6    19 Smith, Cheri        SO Azusa Pacifi            15.43m   50-07.50 
  7   177 Meisner, Kelsee     JR Doane                   15.08m   49-05.75 
  8   178 Mondt, Haley        SO Doane                   14.75m   48-04.75 
  9     3 Smith, Emily        SO Aquinas                 14.72m   48-03.50 
 10   556 Pope, Nicole        SR Warner                  13.73m   45-00.50 
Flight  2  
  1    65 Yaracz, Alaina      SO Black Hills             16.49m   54-01.25 
  2   164 Robertson, Talitha  SO Davenport               16.09m   52-09.50 
  3   119 Retzlaff, Sara      JR Concordia (N            15.74m   51-07.75 
  4   357 DenHerder, Kara     SR Northwestern            15.31m   50-02.75 
  5   138 Xavier, Kayla       JR Concordia (O            15.22m   49-11.25 
  6   248 Pavlushik, Andi     SR Hastings                14.82m   48-07.50 
  7   238 Houston, Ashley     JR Grand View              14.44m   47-04.50 
  8   535 Hollis, Lauren      SR Ursuline (Oh            13.56m   44-06.00 
Flight  3  
  1   125 Dixson, Gabriella   SO Concordia (O            16.79m   55-01.00   1   
  2    59 Johnson, Lory       SO Black Hills             15.84m   51-11.75 
  3   194 Barnett, Annie      JR Eastern Oreg            15.82m   51-11.00 
  4   126 Federici, Amanda    SR Concordia (O            15.70m   51-06.25 
  5   112 Denton, Marlee      JR Concordia (N            15.66m   51-04.50 
  6   128 Kenady, Sharayah    SO Concordia (O            15.64m   51-03.75 
  7   336 Leavell, Chelsea    SR Milligan                15.55m   51-00.25 
  8   494 Streu, Mandy        JR St. Ambrose             15.23m   49-11.75 
  9    13 Luna, Kathleen      FR Azusa Pacifi            14.61m   47-11.25 
Flight  4  
  1   389 Mattoon, Denise     SR Oklahoma Chr            18.80m   61-08.25  10   
  2   234 Camp, Lauryn        JR Grand View              17.33m   56-10.25   2   
  3   348 Hansen, Kelsey      SR Mount Mercy             16.55m   54-03.75 
  4    71 Sparks, Ashley      SR Briar Cliff             16.38m   53-09.00 
  5   113 Eickemeyer, Lauren  JR Concordia (N            16.12m   52-10.75 
  6   171 Collins, Whitney    JR Doane                   16.10m   52-10.00 
  7    28 Arnold, Nichole     SR Bethel (Ind.            15.99m   52-05.50 
  8    16 Orris, Lauren       SO Azusa Pacifi            15.92m   52-02.75 
  9   276 Lee, Victoria       JR Indiana Wesl            15.54m   51-00.00 
 --   518 Peggese, Jasmine    JR Tabor                       ND            
 
Event 42  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Championship: N  3993  3/4/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
  2010 Champ: *  3992  3/6/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
    Facility: F  4254  2/4/2011    Abby Norton, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                     4032N  10   
  2   288 Skipper, Sarah      SR Jamestown Co              3644    8   
  3    12 Leslie, Breanna     SO Azusa Pacifi              3626    6   
  4   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                     3541    4   
  5   192 Wubben, Briana      SO Dordt                     3537    2   
  6   141 Boyer, Amy          SR Cornerstone               3490    1   
  7    22 VanWinkle, Megan    FR Azusa Pacifi              3382  
  8   220 Tuivanuavou, Milik  SO Fresno Pacif              3362  
  9   577 Shippy, Sara        JR William Jewe              3332  
 10    15 Nash, Emily         JR Azusa Pacifi              3317  
 11   488 Luehrs, Rachel      SO St. Ambrose               3158  
 12   127 Jacoy, Dominique    SR Concordia (O              3103  
 13    54 Andric, Andrijana   FR Black Hills               3100  
 14   435 Barnett, Rachelle   SR Simon Fraser              3058  
 15   428 Keeping, Cassie     JR Siena Height              2889  
 16   314 Moore, China        SO Lindenwood                2744  
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                     8.72     969
  2   428 Keeping, Cassie     JR Siena Height              9.30     848
  3   488 Luehrs, Rachel      SO St. Ambrose               9.32     844
  4    54 Andric, Andrijana   FR Black Hills               9.67     775
Section  2  
  1   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                     8.95     920
  2    22 VanWinkle, Megan    FR Azusa Pacifi              9.56     796
  3   127 Jacoy, Dominique    SR Concordia (O              9.75     759
  4   435 Barnett, Rachelle   SR Simon Fraser             10.71     585
Section  3  
  1    12 Leslie, Breanna     SO Azusa Pacifi              8.85     941
  2   141 Boyer, Amy          SR Cornerstone               8.97     916
  3   220 Tuivanuavou, Milik  SO Fresno Pacif              9.20     869
  4   288 Skipper, Sarah      SR Jamestown Co              9.24     860
Section  4  
  1   577 Shippy, Sara        JR William Jewe              8.88     935
  2   192 Wubben, Briana      SO Dordt                     9.09     891
  3   314 Moore, China        SO Lindenwood                9.33     842
  4    15 Nash, Emily         JR Azusa Pacifi              9.48     812
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                    1.78m    5-10.00    953
  2   192 Wubben, Briana      SO Dordt                    1.66m    5-05.25    806
  3   435 Barnett, Rachelle   SR Simon Fraser             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3   288 Skipper, Sarah      SR Jamestown Co             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  5    12 Leslie, Breanna     SO Azusa Pacifi             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  5   220 Tuivanuavou, Milik  SO Fresno Pacif             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                    1.57m    5-01.75    701
  8   141 Boyer, Amy          SR Cornerstone              1.54m    5-00.50    666
  9   577 Shippy, Sara        JR William Jewe             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  9   488 Luehrs, Rachel      SO St. Ambrose              1.51m    4-11.50    632
  9    22 VanWinkle, Megan    FR Azusa Pacifi             1.51m    4-11.50    632
 12    15 Nash, Emily         JR Azusa Pacifi             1.48m    4-10.25    599
 12   314 Moore, China        SO Lindenwood               1.48m    4-10.25    599
 14   428 Keeping, Cassie     JR Siena Height             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15   127 Jacoy, Dominique    SR Concordia (O             1.42m    4-07.75    534
 15    54 Andric, Andrijana   FR Black Hills              1.42m    4-07.75    534
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   220 Tuivanuavou, Milik  SO Fresno Pacif            13.04m   42-09.50    730
  2   127 Jacoy, Dominique    SR Concordia (O            10.60m   34-09.50    569
  3    54 Andric, Andrijana   FR Black Hills             10.32m   33-10.25    550
  4   192 Wubben, Briana      SO Dordt                   10.20m   33-05.75    543
  5   435 Barnett, Rachelle   SR Simon Fraser             9.92m   32-06.50    524
  6    15 Nash, Emily         JR Azusa Pacifi             9.82m   32-02.75    518
  7   141 Boyer, Amy          SR Cornerstone              9.73m   31-11.25    512
  8   577 Shippy, Sara        JR William Jewe             9.70m   31-10.00    510
  9    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                    9.60m   31-06.00    503
 10   288 Skipper, Sarah      SR Jamestown Co             9.58m   31-05.25    502
 11    22 VanWinkle, Megan    FR Azusa Pacifi             9.23m   30-03.50    479
 12   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                    9.17m   30-01.00    475
 13    12 Leslie, Breanna     SO Azusa Pacifi             8.95m   29-04.50    461
 14   488 Luehrs, Rachel      SO St. Ambrose              8.32m   27-03.75    420
 15   428 Keeping, Cassie     JR Siena Height             8.25m   27-01.00    416
 16   314 Moore, China        SO Lindenwood               7.85m   25-09.25    390
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                    5.80m   19-00.50    789
  2    22 VanWinkle, Megan    FR Azusa Pacifi             5.60m   18-04.50    729
  3   288 Skipper, Sarah      SR Jamestown Co             5.50m   18-00.50    700
  4    12 Leslie, Breanna     SO Azusa Pacifi             5.41m   17-09.00    674
  5   192 Wubben, Briana      SO Dordt                    5.33m   17-06.00    651
  6   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                    5.30m   17-04.75    643
  7   220 Tuivanuavou, Milik  SO Fresno Pacif             5.26m   17-03.25    631
  8   141 Boyer, Amy          SR Cornerstone              5.23m   17-02.00    623
  9    54 Andric, Andrijana   FR Black Hills              5.19m   17-00.50    612
 10   577 Shippy, Sara        JR William Jewe             5.17m   16-11.50    606
 11    15 Nash, Emily         JR Azusa Pacifi             5.15m   16-10.75    601
 12   435 Barnett, Rachelle   SR Simon Fraser             5.04m   16-06.50    570
 13   127 Jacoy, Dominique    SR Concordia (O             4.99m   16-04.50    557
 14   488 Luehrs, Rachel      SO St. Ambrose              4.91m   16-01.50    535
 15   314 Moore, China        SO Lindenwood               4.65m   15-03.25    466
 16   428 Keeping, Cassie     JR Siena Height             4.64m   15-02.75    464
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1    52 Miller, Natasha     SR Biola                  2:20.39     818
  2    12 Leslie, Breanna     SO Azusa Pacifi           2:20.73     814
  3   288 Skipper, Sarah      SR Jamestown Co           2:20.96     811
  4   180 Ourada, Jillian     SO Doane                  2:21.60     802
  5    15 Nash, Emily         JR Azusa Pacifi           2:22.69     787
  6   141 Boyer, Amy          SR Cornerstone            2:23.80     773
  7    22 VanWinkle, Megan    FR Azusa Pacifi           2:25.83     746
  8   488 Luehrs, Rachel      SO St. Ambrose            2:27.28     727
  9   127 Jacoy, Dominique    SR Concordia (O           2:30.72     684
 10   577 Shippy, Sara        JR William Jewe           2:33.57     649
 11   192 Wubben, Briana      SO Dordt                  2:33.80     646
 12    54 Andric, Andrijana   FR Black Hills            2:35.17     629
 13   435 Barnett, Rachelle   SR Simon Fraser           2:37.01     608
 14   428 Keeping, Cassie     JR Siena Height           2:38.11     595
 15   314 Moore, China        SO Lindenwood             2:51.60     447
 16   220 Tuivanuavou, Milik  SO Fresno Pacif           2:56.77     396
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oklahoma Baptist            75        2) Simon Fraser               58   
    3) Azusa Pacific               56        4) Biola                      40   
    5) Shorter                     32        6) Indiana Tech               31   
    7) Wayland Baptist             30        8) Lindenwood                 27   
    9) Concordia (Ore.)            26       10) Sioux Falls                23   
   11) Embry-Riddle                20       12) Grand View                 19   
   12) Eastern Oregon              19       14) Florida Memorial           18   
   14) Oklahoma Christian          18       16) Cornerstone                16   
   17) Black Hills St.             15       18) Hastings                   13   
   19) Jamestown College           10       20) Minot State                 9   
   21) William Penn                 8       21) Northwestern (Iowa)         8   
   21) St. Francis (Ind.)           8       21) Bethel (Ind.)               8   
   25) Doane                        7.40    26) Concordia (Neb.)            7   
   27) St. Xavier                   6       27) Lindsey Wilson              6   
   27) Central Methodist            6       27) Malone                      6   
   31) Carroll                      4       31) Ave Maria                   4   
   33) Dordt                        3.40    34) Mount Mercy                 2   
   34) William Jewell               2       34) Fresno Pacific              2   
   37) Davenport                    1.40    37) Dakota State                1.40
   37) South Dakota Mines           1.40    40) Webber                      1   
   40) Vanguard                     1       40) Lee (Tenn.)                 1   
   40) Goshen                       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shorter                     44        2) Wayland Baptist            41   
    3) Hastings                    38        4) Oklahoma Christian         34   
    4) Azusa Pacific               34        6) Oklahoma Baptist           32   
    7) Concordia (Neb.)            30.50     8) Central Methodist          26   
    9) Oklahoma City               24       10) Doane                      23   
   11) Eastern Oregon              22       12) Embry-Riddle               20   
   13) Sioux Falls                 18.50    14) Fresno Pacific             17   
   15) Morningside                 16       15) Langston                   16   
   17) Cal St. San Marcos          14       18) Lindenwood                 12   
   19) Bethel (Ind.)               10       19) Midland                    10   
   19) Siena Heights               10       19) Concordia (Cal.)           10   
   19) Florida Memorial            10       24) Cornerstone                 8   
   24) Dickinson St.                8       24) Voorhees                    8   
   24) Cedarville                   8       24) Briar Cliff                 8   
   24) Dakota State                 8       24) Hannibal-LaGrange           8   
   31) Concordia (Ore.)             7       32) Mount Marty                 6   
   32) Lindsey Wilson               6       32) Baker                       6   
   32) Indiana Tech                 6       32) Aquinas                     6   
   37) Minot State                  5       37) McPherson                   5   
   39) Soka                         4       39) Spring Arbor                4   
   39) Westmont                     4       42) Black Hills St.             3   
   43) Northwestern (Iowa)          2       43) Bacone                      2   
   43) Webber                       2       43) St. Ambrose                 2   
   43) Kansas Wesleyan              2       43) Bryan                       2   
   43) Vanguard                     2       43) Southwestern (Kan.)         2   
   51) St. Louis Pharmacy           1       51) Great Falls                 1   
   51) Dordt                        1       51) Simon Fraser                1   
   51) Malone                       1