Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Appalachian Athletic Conference                          
                           Cross-Country Championships                            
                     Fort Bluff Camp, Dayton, TN  - 11/3/2012                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Anthony          JR Bryan                   5:08.3    25:32.2    1   
  2 Hatfield, Connor          SO Bryan                   5:09.0    25:35.9    2   
  3 Henderson, Genesis        JR Scad Atlanta            5:17.6    26:18.4    3   
  4 Stephens, Alex            JR Bryan                   5:18.6    26:23.4    4   
  5 Mullen, Joseph            SO Tennessee Wesleyan      5:18.6    26:23.8    5   
  6 Sorenson, Parker          FR Bryan                   5:19.5    26:27.9    6   
  7 Sigmon, Tim               FR Bryan                   5:21.2    26:36.7    7   
  8 Johnston, Joel            FR Bryan                   5:23.0    26:45.4    8   
  9 Yates, Madison            SO Bryan                   5:24.1    26:50.8    9   
 10 Gehman, Ryan              SO Montreat                5:24.6    26:53.3   10   
 11 Murphy, Matt              SR Milligan                5:24.8    26:54.2   11   
 12 Roof, Andy                SO Montreat                5:26.0    27:00.3   12   
 13 Cheruiyot, Hilary         JR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:28.4    27:12.4   13   
 14 Stuart, Christopher       FR Scad Atlanta            5:30.2    27:21.2   14   
 15 Young, Caleb              SO Tennessee Wesleyan      5:30.5    27:22.5   15   
 16 Mutuse, Arnold            FR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:31.7    27:28.6   16   
 17 Simmons, Jacob            FR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:31.9    27:29.8   17   
 18 Pineda, Chris             SO Bryan                   5:33.5    27:37.9        
 19 Hering, Michael           FR Montreat                5:34.4    27:42.3   18   
 20 Jenkins, Matt             FR Bryan                   5:35.3    27:46.5        
 21 Reuning, Duncan           JR Montreat                5:35.8    27:49.2   19   
 22 Lawler, David             SR Milligan                5:36.1    27:50.5   20   
 23 Clarke, Anders            JR Bryan                   5:37.4    27:57.3        
 24 Little, Justin            SR Milligan                5:39.6    28:07.8   21   
 25 Kirk, Ben                 FR Bryan                   5:39.6    28:08.1        
 26 Brewer, Christian         SO Milligan                5:40.2    28:11.0   22   
 27 Tyler, Zachery            SR Point                   5:42.3    28:21.3   23   
 28 Beaver, Tyler             SO St. Andrews             5:45.0    28:34.6        
 29 Garcia, Alex              SO Reinhardt               5:46.3    28:41.5   24   
 30 Berry, Chase              FR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:47.6    28:47.9   25   
 31 Shelton, Jacob            FR Bryan                   5:49.4    28:56.7        
 32 Lundin, Brandon           SR Point                   5:51.1    29:05.0   26   
 33 Bundy, Corey              JR Scad Atlanta            5:51.4    29:06.8   27   
 34 Magallon, Eliseo          FR Point                   5:51.8    29:08.6   28   
 35 Montgomery, Kevin         FR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:52.9    29:14.2   29   
 36 Heath, Cannon             FR St. Andrews             5:54.8    29:23.6        
 37 Greer, Justin             JR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:55.5    29:26.8        
 38 York, Alex                SO Reinhardt               5:55.9    29:29.2   30   
 39 Potok, Thomas             FR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:57.5    29:37.1        
 40 Fieldhouse, Bradley       SR Union (Ky.)             5:57.8    29:38.5        
 41 Cunningham, Dylan         FR Scad Atlanta            5:58.0    29:39.3   31   
 42 Guerrero, Daniel          JR Reinhardt               5:58.6    29:42.4   32   
 43 Cobb, Caleb               FR Bryan                   6:01.8    29:58.3        
 44 Johnson, Myles            FR Reinhardt               6:03.7    30:07.8   33   
 45 Osborn, Ryan              JR Reinhardt               6:04.3    30:10.8   34   
 46 Whited, AJ                SO Tennessee Wesleyan      6:05.4    30:16.4        
 47 Rodriguez, Erik           FR Montreat                6:05.7    30:17.5   35   
 48 Trevino, Luis             FR Milligan                6:06.3    30:20.6   36   
 49 Hall, Noah                SR Montreat                6:06.4    30:21.2   37   
 50 Taylor, Zachary           JR Reinhardt               6:06.9    30:23.8   38   
 51 Shavers, Akira            FR Montreat                6:09.7    30:37.7   39   
 52 Jensen, Lucas             FR Point                   6:09.9    30:38.7   40   
 53 Skipper, Dezmond          SO Point                   6:12.6    30:51.9   41   
 54 Jones, Joe                FR Scad Atlanta            6:13.5    30:56.7   42   
 55 Clark, Spencer            SR Montreat                6:53.0    34:13.0        
 56 Kilgo, Joshua             FR Montreat                7:04.8    35:11.3        
 57 Rainey, Joel              SR Point                   7:07.9    35:27.0   43   
 58 Bagley, William           SO Reinhardt               7:17.0    36:12.2   44   
 59 Cook, Brad                FR Reinhardt               7:19.0    36:22.3        
 60 Farthing, Forrest         JR Montreat                7:43.4    38:23.1        
 61 Word, Dalton              SO Reinhardt               7:54.3    39:17.8        
 62 Woodbury, Eric            FR Montreat                8:25.0    41:50.4        
 63 Trauth, Danny             FR Union (Ky.)             9:37.4    47:50.0        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bryan                        20    1    2    4    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  2:10:36.10                                                     
         Average:    26:07.22                                                     
   2 Tennessee Wesleyan           66    5   13   15   16   17   25   29           
      Total Time:  2:15:57.11                                                     
         Average:    27:11.42                                                     
   3 Montreat                     94   10   12   18   19   35   37   39           
      Total Time:  2:19:42.61                                                     
         Average:    27:56.52                                                     
   4 Milligan                    110   11   20   21   22   36                     
      Total Time:  2:21:24.10                                                     
         Average:    28:16.82                                                     
   5 Scad Atlanta                117    3   14   27   31   42                     
      Total Time:  2:23:22.40                                                     
         Average:    28:40.48                                                     
   6 Reinhardt                   153   24   30   32   33   34   38   44           
      Total Time:  2:28:11.70                                                     
         Average:    29:38.34                                                     
   7 Point                       158   23   26   28   40   41   43                
      Total Time:  2:28:05.50                                                     
         Average:    29:37.10