Midwest Collegiate Conference

ce. Varsity Female

Place TmPl No. FirstName Grade School 1mile 3mile Time Pace
1 1 74 John Darmody SR St. Ambrose 5:14 15:45 25:59 5:15
2 2 90 Kevin Randle SR St. Ambrose 5:14 15:46 26:02 5:15
3 3 134 Yanni Gallagher FR William Penn 5:15 15:48 26:20 5:19
4 4 53 TJ Mosbach JR Mount Mercy 5:14 15:46 26:39 5:23
5 5 1103 Tyler Hartley SO Mount Mercy 5:23 16:23 26:55 5:26
6 6 55 Bryant Rader SR Mount Mercy 5:14 16:00 26:56 5:26
7 7 33 Justin Welsh JR Grand View 5:15 16:10 27:03 5:28
8 8 69 Ryan Buchanan SR St. Ambrose 5:18 16:15 27:05 5:28
9 9 51 Andre Moodie SR Mount Mercy 5:30 16:29 27:16 5:30
10 10 63 Tanner Arntzen SO St. Ambrose 5:19 16:21 27:20 5:31
11 11 49 Mitch Johnson JR Mount Mercy 5:30 16:29 27:20 5:31
12 12 89 Tyler Norby SR St. Ambrose 5:19 16:26 27:36 5:34
13 13 142 Deane Wichelt SO William Penn 5:25 16:36 27:41 5:35
14 14 122 Evan Rains SO Viterbo 5:20 16:36 27:55 5:38
15 15 59 Keith Terry SR Mount Mercy 5:30 16:44 27:57 5:38
16 16 82 Dean Knieps SO St. Ambrose 5:18 16:30 28:09 5:41
17 17 38 David Carbajal JR Mount Mercy 5:31 16:56 28:12 5:41
18 18 141 Blake Washington SO William Penn 5:32 16:54 28:17 5:43
19 19 98 Jay Whitmore SR St. Ambrose 5:19 16:39 28:27 5:45
20 20 129 Patrick Understeller SR Viterbo 5:16 16:44 28:29 5:45
21 21 135 Quintin Marshall JR William Penn 28:31 5:45
22 22 120 Chris Pasquale FR Viterbo 5:16 16:40 28:38 5:47
23 23 21 Justin Bond SR Grand View 5:16 17:20 28:46 5:48
24 73 Ben Coyer FR St. Ambrose 5:35 17:25 28:48 5:49
25 24 140 Nicholas Thomas SO William Penn 5:25 17:10 28:52 5:50
26 25 32 Austin Ward SR Grand View 5:30 17:04 28:55 5:50
27 26 14 Graham Mahon FR Clarke 5:38 17:22 28:57 5:51
28 27 7 Austin Habel FR Clarke 5:16 17:23 29:15 5:54
29 28 3 Kyle Collins FR Clarke 5:36 17:41 29:21 5:55
30 68 David Bowles SR St. Ambrose 5:35 17:33 29:23 5:56
31 29 17 Jonnie Schoening SR Clarke 5:30 17:36 29:31 5:57
32 67 Ben Black FR St. Ambrose 5:38 17:32 29:35 5:58
33 84 Nate McNamara JR St. Ambrose 5:32 17:17 29:35 5:58
34 30 121 Josh Petersen JR Viterbo 5:20 17:26 29:37 5:59
35 31 6 Chase Gregory SO Clarke 5:36 17:35 29:42 6:00
36 93 Branden Smith SO St. Ambrose 5:47 18:04 29:44 6:00
37 32 24 Seth Harjes FR Grand View 5:48 18:03 29:48 6:01
38 33 29 Eric Schultz SO Grand View 5:44 18:02 29:50 6:01
39 56 Erik Ryan FR Mount Mercy 5:36 17:44 29:55 6:02
40 34 12 Stacy Latnie JR Clarke 5:37 17:37 30:00 6:03
41 35 110 Jacob Hart FR Viterbo 5:21 17:39 30:07 6:05
42 36 20 Derek Barnett SR Grand View 5:50 18:03 30:12 6:06
43 37 1 Nick Anderson SO Clarke 5:37 18:05 30:22 6:08
44 38 34 Tariq White JR Grand View 5:50 18:08 30:24 6:08
45 8 John Herber FR Clarke 5:41 18:08 30:27 6:09
46 39 139 Cameron Pittman JR William Penn 5:51 18:13 30:37 6:11
47 35 Bryce Althoff SR Mount Mercy 6:10 18:40 30:41 6:12
48 40 143 Stepfon Williams FR William Penn 5:46 18:12 31:05 6:16
49 15 David Meyers SO Clarke 5:51 18:24 31:05 6:16
50 2 Josh Bellows JR Clarke 5:55 18:32 31:26 6:21
51 71 Michael Byrne FR St. Ambrose 5:37 18:30 31:56 6:27
52 79 Drew Gama SO St. Ambrose 5:58 18:59 32:13 6:30
53 86 Patrick Milder SR St. Ambrose 6:11 19:45 33:09 6:41
54 30 Claude Tuyikeze SO Grand View 5:51 19:33 33:39 6:47
55 41 104 Jacob Butler SO Viterbo 5:37 19:06 33:42 6:48
56 42 123 Rubin Redmon FR Viterbo 5:32 20:16 35:28 7:09
57 106 Max Doherty SO Viterbo 6:24 21:33 36:35 7:23