Great NW Classic/JO Champ. Meet                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Cascade Conference Championships - 11/3/2020                   
                             Lents Park Portland, OR                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results 5000 Run                                                                 
  1 Holt, Hillary                College of Idaho      16:52.11    1             
  2 Coffey, Karlee               Eastern Oregon        17:05.38    2             
  3 Elliott, Mikel               Concordia (Ore.)      18:06.41    3             
  4 Steemers, Jodine             Eastern Oregon        18:06.80    4             
  5 Johnson, Sarah               College of Idaho      18:09.68    5             
  6 Svendson-McLean, Emily       Northwest Christian   18:12.91    6             
  7 Klopfenstein, Sora           College of Idaho      18:14.79    7             
  8 Manley, Ally                 Northwest Christian   18:20.33    8             
  9 Hayes, Andrea                College of Idaho      18:31.26    9             
 10 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (Ore.)      18:34.68   10             
 11 Hagy, Anne                   Southern Oregon       18:37.57   11             
 12 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (Ore.)      18:40.84   12             
 13 MacCarthy, Leigh Anne        Eastern Oregon        18:41.71   13             
 14 Duvenez, Allison             Northwest Christian   18:42.80   14             
 15 Kinney, Ashley               Northwest Christian   18:47.00   15             
 16 Rudd, Alexandra              Southern Oregon       18:49.32   16             
 17 Gerard, Kaitlyn              College of Idaho      18:49.52   17             
 18 Allen, Jocelyn               College of Idaho      18:52.46   18             
 19 Middleton, Kenna             College of Idaho      18:53.65   19             
 20 Sears, Emily                 Northwest U.          18:53.66   20             
 21 Lewinski, Ruth               College of Idaho      18:54.50                  
 22 Baldovino, Talissa           Eastern Oregon        18:56.23   21             
 23 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.          18:59.88   22             
 24 Ahrendt, Vanessa             Northwest U.          19:06.14   23             
 25 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.          19:11.47   24             
 26 Howard, Sara                 Oregon Tech           19:14.80   25             
 27 Maki, Myja                   College of Idaho      19:16.68                  
 28 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.          19:21.54   26             
 29 Baldovino, Ashley            Oregon Tech           19:24.29   27             
 30 Mitzel, Lexi                 Corban                19:25.09   28             
 31 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Christian   19:32.46   29             
 32 Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacific        19:38.97   30             
 33 Delgado, Cristal             Eastern Oregon        19:39.39   31             
 34 Smith, Elynn                 College of Idaho      19:39.55                  
 35 Matchett, Mary               Oregon Tech           19:40.03   32             
 36 Gori, Heidi                  Northwest Christian   19:40.04   33             
 37 Westley, Luisa               Southern Oregon       19:40.77   34             
 38 Rozario, Jessie              Southern Oregon       19:43.34   35             
 39 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacific        19:49.53   36             
 40 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban                19:51.25   37             
 41 Johnson, Olivia              Corban                19:51.53   38             
 42 Parsons, Kayla               Oregon Tech           19:51.99   39             
 43 Korpela, Kattarina           Southern Oregon       19:53.67   40             
 44 Brouillard, Elissa           Oregon Tech           19:55.06   41             
 45 Childers, Emily              Corban                20:05.90   42             
 46 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.          20:07.25   43             
 47 Evans, Molly                 Northwest U.          20:10.47   44             
 48 Wilson, Kailey               Eastern Oregon        20:15.38   45             
 49 Cummins, Jamie               Evergreen St.         20:15.78                  
 50 Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest U.          20:20.55                  
 51 Kepfer, Jessica              Warner Pacific        20:22.11   46             
 52 Dexter, Ellen                Concordia (Ore.)      20:24.31   47             
 53 VonBargen, Megan             Concordia (Ore.)      20:24.93   48             
 54 Peterson, Kathryn            Northwest Christian   20:26.28   49             
 55 Ramirez, Stephanie           Southern Oregon       20:28.96   50             
 56 Perkins, Mesha               Corban                20:31.94   51             
 57 Tina, Jennifer               Warner Pacific        20:33.77   52             
 58 Childers, Kelsey             Corban                20:36.88   53             
 59 Flannery, Marrisa            Northwest U.          20:39.23                  
 60 Heley, Jessianne             Eastern Oregon        20:42.67   54             
 61 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Oregon       20:53.48   55             
 62 Weber, Elizabeth             Corban                20:55.54   56             
 63 Demchuk, Anna                Warner Pacific        20:57.03   57             
 64 Cox, Becca                   Corban                21:10.18                  
 65 Potter, Magen                Northwest U.          21:15.37                  
 66 Cowin, Brianna               Warner Pacific        21:16.19   58             
 67 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                21:24.16                  
 68 Hollingsworth, Hailee        Eastern Oregon        21:26.70                  
 69 Limesand, Anissa             Southern Oregon       21:30.26                  
 70 Cupp, Kristina               Concordia (Ore.)      21:41.29   59             
 71 Gunderson, Heidi             Oregon Tech           22:16.99   60             
 72 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban                22:19.43                  
 73 Love, Audrey                 Eastern Oregon        23:26.55                  
 74 Conaway, Courtney            Evergreen St.         24:19.08                  
 75 DiCristina, Ashley           Evergreen St.         24:39.67                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results 5000 Run                                                                 
   1 College of Idaho             39    1    5    7    9   17   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:30:37.36                                                    
         Average:    18:07.48                                                    
   2 Eastern Oregon               71    2    4   13   21   31   45   54          
      Total Time:  1:32:29.51                                                    
         Average:    18:29.91                                                    
   3 Northwest Christian          72    6    8   14   15   29   33   49          
      Total Time:  1:33:35.50                                                    
         Average:    18:43.10                                                    
   4 Northwest U.                115   20   22   23   24   26   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:35:32.69                                                    
         Average:    19:06.54                                                    
   5 Concordia (Ore.)            120    3   10   12   47   48   59               
      Total Time:  1:36:11.17                                                    
         Average:    19:14.24                                                    
   6 Southern Oregon             136   11   16   34   35   40   50   55          
      Total Time:  1:36:44.67                                                    
         Average:    19:20.94                                                    
   7 Oregon Tech                 164   25   27   32   39   41   60               
      Total Time:  1:38:06.17                                                    
         Average:    19:37.24                                                    
   8 Corban                      196   28   37   38   42   51   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:39:45.71                                                    
         Average:    19:57.15                                                    
   9 Warner Pacific              221   30   36   46   52   57   58               
      Total Time:  1:41:21.41                                                    
         Average:    20:16.29