KIAC Conference Cross Country Meet

November 03, 2012


Results By Speedy Feet www.speedy-feet.com

Final Team Results - Women

Women's Race

Team - Brescia Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:43:56.0 Ave Time:20:47.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

83

Jasmine Pulliam

 

4

4

20:11.0

20:11.0

0:00.0

2

86

Olivia Warren

 

6

10

20:16.1

40:27.2

0:05.1

3

85

Samantha Walker

 

9

19

20:40.0

1:01:07.2

0:29.0

4

76

Embra Hawkins

 

12

31

20:57.0

1:22:04.3

0:45.9

5

79

Cassandra King

 

22

53

21:51.6

1:43:56.0

1:40.6

 
Team - Asbury Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:43:58.2 Ave Time:20:47.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

28

Kim Miller

 

1

1

19:50.1

19:50.1

0:00.0

2

35

Justine Vonderheide

 

7

8

20:22.7

40:12.8

0:32.5

3

36

Christina Williams

 

10

18

20:41.9

1:00:54.7

0:51.7

4

29

Sarah Moe

 

13

31

21:02.1

1:21:56.8

1:11.9

5

15

Julia Chin

 

24

55

22:01.3

1:43:58.2

2:11.2

6

16

Beth Crist

 

26

81

22:09.7

2:06:07.9

2:19.5

7

21

Madison Gaither

 

31

112

23:02.9

2:29:10.9

3:12.8

8

12

Courtney Ashcraft

 

More Than 7

 

23:18.1

2:52:29.0

3:28.0

9

31

Rebeca Robles

 

More Than 7

 

23:57.4

3:16:26.5

4:07.3

10

19

Cassey Fischer

 

More Than 7

 

24:08.9

3:40:35.5

4:18.8

11

34

Kajsa Swanson

 

More Than 7

 

26:07.4

4:06:42.9

6:17.2

12

17

Shelly Crist

 

More Than 7

 

26:18.2

4:33:01.1

6:28.1

13

14

Sara Bissig

 

More Than 7

 

27:02.6

5:00:03.8

7:12.5

 
Team - Berea Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:45:19.7 Ave Time:21:03.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

58

Shaina Mason

 

8

8

20:31.0

20:31.0

0:00.0

2

45

Savanna Flesch

 

11

19

20:44.0

41:15.0

0:12.9

3

53

Mercy Kershner

 

14

33

21:07.5

1:02:22.6

0:36.4

4

43

Brianna Cecil

 

17

50

21:27.9

1:23:50.6

0:56.8

5

64

Gabrielle Sawyer

 

18

68

21:29.1

1:45:19.7

0:58.0

6

40

Jessica Bonner

 

21

89

21:49.3

2:07:09.0

1:18.2

7

65

Sandra Tombe

 

37

126

24:37.0

2:31:46.1

4:05.9

8

39

Shakiera Bell

 

More Than 7

 

25:46.1

2:57:32.2

5:15.0

9

60

Danielle Owens

 

More Than 7

 

28:33.3

3:26:05.6

8:02.2

 
Team - Point Park Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:46:08.1 Ave Time:21:13.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

136

Hanka Jiraskova

 

2

2

19:57.4

19:57.4

0:00.0

2

131

Lindsay Dill

 

3

5

20:02.2

39:59.6

0:04.7

3

137

Katie Johnston

 

19

24

21:29.9

1:01:29.6

1:32.5

4

130

Marissa Buchheit

 

23

47

21:56.6

1:23:26.2

1:59.1

5

147

Christina Wisniewski

 

30

77

22:41.8

1:46:08.1

2:44.3

6

134

Maddie Goldcamp

 

34

111

24:10.3

2:10:18.4

4:12.9

7

167

Keri Rouse

 

36

147

24:33.0

2:34:51.4

4:35.5

8

145

Lindsey Palmer

 

More Than 7

 

24:50.0

2:59:41.5

4:52.5

9

141

Becky Lessner

 

More Than 7

 

26:35.5

3:26:17.0

6:38.0

 
Team - St. Louis Pharmacy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:54:06.1 Ave Time:22:49.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

163

Sarah Pollman

 

5

5

20:13.6

20:13.6

0:00.0

2

155

Jamie Hundsdorfer

 

28

33

22:15.7

42:29.3

2:02.1

3

164

Jenni Shaw

 

29

62

22:30.1

1:04:59.5

2:16.5

4

152

Bethany Chew

 

32

94

23:31.8

1:28:31.3

3:18.1

5

153

Amber Crites

 

41

135

25:34.7

1:54:06.1

5:21.1

6

154

Mara Hofherr

 

42

177

25:39.1

2:19:45.2

5:25.5

7

148

Lindsy Benedict

 

46

223

26:55.2

2:46:40.4

6:41.6

 
Team - Indiana East Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:58:31.4 Ave Time:23:42.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

117

Katherine Lahmann

 

16

16

21:23.3

21:23.3

0:00.0

2

119

Kearstin McDaniel

 

20

36

21:40.3

43:03.7

0:16.9

3

113

Jasmine Frasher

 

33

69

23:52.1

1:06:55.8

2:28.7

4

112

Alexis Brasier

 

39

108

24:53.9

1:31:49.8

3:30.5

5

122

Shawna Smith

 

44

152

26:41.6

1:58:31.4

5:18.2

 
Team - Carlow Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:59:31.7 Ave Time:23:54.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

98

Allisandra Supinski

 

15

15

21:10.0

21:10.0

0:00.0

2

99

Olivia Sweirgol

 

27

42

22:12.7

43:22.7

1:02.6

3

94

Kelsey Kuhn

 

35

77

24:25.8

1:07:48.6

3:15.7

4

97

Katie Stewart

 

40

117

24:57.7

1:32:46.3

3:47.6

5

91

Christina Hronas

 

45

162

26:45.3

1:59:31.7

5:35.3

6

92

Alyssa Ignat

 

47

209

27:06.7

2:26:38.4

5:56.7

 
Team - Midway Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 2:11:07.8 Ave Time:26:13.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

Kellie Driscoll

 

25

25

22:07.0

22:07.0

0:00.0

2

127

Lauren Jones

 

38

63

24:51.2

46:58.2

2:44.2

3

124

Megan Barnish

 

43

106

25:57.4

1:12:55.7

3:50.4

4

129

Savannah Stigers

 

48

154

28:30.8

1:41:26.5

6:23.8

5

125

Angalina Canary

 

49

203

29:41.2

2:11:07.8

7:34.2

 
Team - Alice Lloyd Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

7

Allison Holbrook

 

Less Than 5

 

22:23.4

22:23.4

0:00.0