2012 NAIA Cross Country National Championships 

                                 Presented by Nike

            Fort Vancouver National Historic Site, Vancouver, Wash.

                              Saturday, Nov. 17, 2012

                                             

                               Official Men's Results                                    

 

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Ye Team                      Time  Pace 

===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====

    1    1  593 John Gilbertson            SR The Masters               23:56  4:49

    2    2  454 Greg Montgomery            SR College of Idaho          24:06  4:51

    3    3  422 Luc Bruchet                SR British Columbia          24:08  4:52

    4    4  602 Edward Taragon             SR Wayland Baptist           24:15  4:53

    5    5  515 Dave Marks                 SR Lewis-Clark               24:36  4:57

    6       753 Joash Osoro                SR William Carey             24:36  4:57

    7       727 Nathan Martin              SR Spring Arbor              24:37  4:57

    8    6  581 Phil Rizzo                 SR St. Francis (Ill.)        24:44  4:59

    9    7  521 Izzy Miranda               SR Lubbock Christian         24:44  4:59

   10    8  539 Adam Godwin                JR Oklahoma Baptist          24:45  4:59

   11       726 Kyle Anderson              JR Spring Arbor              24:46  4:59

   12       743 Cameron Barela             SO Vanguard                  24:51  5:00

   13    9  562 Frank Adelman              SR Southwestern (Kan.)       24:52  5:01

   14       755 Ryan Meyer                 SR William Woods             24:56  5:01

   15   10  596 Anthony Pizzo              SR The Masters               25:02  5:03

   16   11  511 Ethan Naylor               SR Indiana Wesleyan          25:02  5:03

   17   12  442 Western Nelson             JR Cal St. San Marcos        25:05  5:03

   18   13  441 Danny Lyon                 SR Cal St. San Marcos        25:06  5:03

   19   14  561 Tyler Vandyke              SO Southern Oregon           25:06  5:03

   20   15  404 Grant Gunneson             SO Aquinas                   25:09  5:04

   21       750 Matthew Day                SR Westmont                  25:09  5:04

   22   16  559 Scott McIntyre             SR Southern Oregon           25:10  5:04

   23   17  576 Mike Blaszczyk             JR St. Francis (Ill.)        25:10  5:04

   24   18  577 Brandon Carson             FR St. Francis (Ill.)        25:11  5:04

   25   19  432 Anthony Simpson            JR Bryan                     25:11  5:04

   26   20  425 Tim Huebsch                SR British Columbia          25:11  5:04

   27   21  553 Adam Schroeder             JR Shawnee State             25:13  5:05

   28   22  450 Dominic Bolin              SR College of Idaho          25:14  5:05

   29       738 Andrew Reidsma             JR Trinity Christian         25:19  5:06

   30       659 Ricky Avila                SR Concordia (Cal.)          25:21  5:06

   31   23  523 Isacc Placencia            JR Lubbock Christian         25:24  5:07

   32   24  429 Connor Hatfield            SO Bryan                     25:25  5:07

   33       714 Mizael Carrera             SO Robert Morris (Ill.)      25:26  5:07

   34       709 Daniel Tubei               JR Park U.                   25:26  5:07

   35       705 Jeff Pelarde               JR Oregon Tech               25:26  5:07

   36   25  534 Cordell Baker              SR Oklahoma Baptist          25:27  5:08

   37       703 Arya Bahreini              FR Oklahoma City             25:27  5:08

   38   26  472 Ben Foubert                JR Concordia (Ore.)          25:29  5:08

   39   27  537 Jory Custar                SR Oklahoma Baptist          25:30  5:08

   40       704 Scott Minor                JR Oregon Tech               25:30  5:08

   41   28  483 Travis Mabe                SR Cornerstone               25:31  5:08

   42   29  475 Andrew Landstrom           JR Concordia (Ore.)          25:32  5:09

   43       731 Caesar Castillo            FR St. Mary (Kan.)           25:32  5:09

   44   30  546 Nic Mizeur                 SR Olivet Nazarene           25:33  5:09

   45   31  416 Austin Houchens            JR Berea                     25:34  5:09

   46   32  408 Jeremy Bryan               FR Baker                     25:34  5:09

   47   33  402 Dan Foley                  JR Aquinas                   25:35  5:09

   48   34  548 Jeremy Anderson            JR Shawnee State             25:36  5:09

   49   35  506 Andrew Albert              SR Indiana Wesleyan          25:36  5:09

   50   36  491 Isaac Updike               JR Eastern Oregon            25:37  5:10

   51   37  470 Ben Sievert                SO Concordia (Neb.)          25:38  5:10

   52   38  555 Eric Avila                 JR Southern Oregon           25:40  5:10

   53   39  560 Nathan Normo               FR Southern Oregon           25:41  5:10

   54   40  407 Jacob Towne                FR Aquinas                   25:41  5:10

   55       662 Andy Coy                   SR Dakota State              25:43  5:11

   56       713 Juan Carlos Barrera        SR Robert Morris (Ill.)      25:43  5:11

   57       664 Abdi Ismail                JR Dickinson St.             25:43  5:11

   58   41  529 Taylor Chapman             JR Morningside               25:43  5:11

   59   42  439 Steven Ing                 FR Cal St. San Marcos        25:43  5:11

   60   43  580 Dylan Reyes                JR St. Francis (Ill.)        25:45  5:11

   61   44  410 Aaron Caldwell             SR Baker                     25:46  5:11

   62   45  520 Charles Tre Bale           JR Lubbock Christian         25:46  5:11

   63   46  558 Brett Hornig               JR Southern Oregon           25:47  5:12

   64       700 Matt Porter                SR Northwest U.              25:48  5:12

   65   47  437 Nate Avalos                SR Cal St. San Marcos        25:49  5:12

   66   48  599 Wyatt Landrum              JR Wayland Baptist           25:49  5:12

   67       678 Etaslon Kabura             JR Graceland                 25:49  5:12

   68   49  423 Will Cliff                 SO British Columbia          25:50  5:12

   69   50  405 Kevin Mahar                JR Aquinas                   25:51  5:12

   70   51  438 Michael Hewitt             FR Cal St. San Marcos        25:51  5:12

   71       749 Oliver Lange               JR Westminster (Utah)        25:52  5:13

   72   52  445 Lyle Pocha                 SO Carroll                   25:52  5:13

   73   53  403 Stephen Glinski            SO Aquinas                   25:53  5:13

   74   54  578 Jake Ferris                JR St. Francis (Ill.)        25:54  5:13

   75   55  540 Cameron Sprague            JR Oklahoma Baptist          25:55  5:13

   76   56  490 Kody Shriver               FR Eastern Oregon            25:56  5:13

   77   57  426 Bilal Shamsi               FR British Columbia          25:56  5:13

   78   58  597 Hildon Boen                SR Wayland Baptist           25:56  5:13

   79   59  556 Eric Ghelfi                SO Southern Oregon           25:57  5:14

   80   60  420 Darryll Patrick            SR Berea                     25:57  5:14

   81   61  436 Deng Akuien                SR Cal St. San Marcos        25:57  5:14

   82       732 Brian Corcoran             JR St. Xavier                25:58  5:14

   83   62  518 Hayden Randall             JR Lewis-Clark               25:58  5:14

   84   63  551 Brad Liston                JR Shawnee State             25:58  5:14

   85   64  538 Neal Ellis                 SR Oklahoma Baptist          25:59  5:14

   86   65  492 Vincent Bett               SO Embry-Riddle              26:00  5:14

   87   66  535 Zack Cates                 SO Oklahoma Baptist          26:00  5:14

   88       665 Denis Patrick              JR Dickinson St.             26:01  5:14

   89   67  406 Brendan Molony             JR Aquinas                   26:03  5:15

   90   68  549 Breydon Gates              SO Shawnee State             26:03  5:15

   91       660 Landon Hamilton            SR Cumberlands               26:04  5:15

   92       717 Ignacio Fernandez          SR Savannah Art & Design     26:04  5:15

   93   69  582 Mike Topp                  SR St. Francis (Ill.)        26:04  5:15

   94   70  557 Jared Hixon                FR Southern Oregon           26:04  5:15

   95       734 Joel Allen                 SO Tabor                     26:05  5:15

   96   71  484 Cody Risch                 SR Cornerstone               26:05  5:15

   97   72  428 Jack Williams              SO British Columbia          26:06  5:15

   98   73  565 Conner Drendel             SR Southwestern (Kan.)       26:07  5:16

   99   74  412 Eric Larson                SR Baker                     26:08  5:16

  100   75  591 David Eller                JR The Masters               26:10  5:16

  101   76  626 Nick Pierson               JR Lewis-Clark               26:10  5:16

  102   77  409 Justin Bryan               FR Baker                     26:11  5:16

  103   78  530 Garret Ehlers              JR Morningside               26:11  5:16

  104       684 Aaron Belcher              JR Indiana Tech              26:11  5:16

  105   79  467 Colin Morrissey            SR Concordia (Neb.)          26:11  5:16

  106       719 Justin Bateson             JR Siena Heights             26:12  5:17

  107   80  474 Roman Kirkov               FR Concordia (Ore.)          26:12  5:17

  108   81  488 Hans Roelle                SO Eastern Oregon            26:12  5:17

  109   82  554 Joe Stewart                SO Shawnee State             26:13  5:17

  110   83  456 Christopher Roeper         SO College of Idaho          26:14  5:17

  111       728 Dominic Cabada             FR St. Gregory's             26:15  5:17

  112       663 Dante Carter               FR Dickinson St.             26:15  5:17

  113   84  434 Alex Stephens              JR Bryan                     26:16  5:17

  114       654 Danny Ledesma              JR Biola                     26:16  5:18

  115       688 Tim Boes                   SR Madonna                   26:16  5:18

  116       746 Felix Alfen                JR Webber                    26:17  5:18

  117   85  449 Derrick Williams           FR Carroll                   26:17  5:18

  118   86  517 Jimmy Oribo                SR Lewis-Clark               26:18  5:18

  119       674 Brock Nooney               SO Friends                   26:21  5:18

  120   87  413 Taylor Nall                SR Baker                     26:22  5:19

  121   88  424 Matt Galea                 SO British Columbia          26:22  5:19

  122   89  590 Matthew Crichton           JR The Masters               26:23  5:19

  123   90  571 John Darmody               SR St. Ambrose               26:23  5:19

  124   91  600 Julian Lopez               JR Wayland Baptist           26:25  5:19

  125   92  485 Ryan Booth                 SR Eastern Oregon            26:25  5:19

  126   93  466 Hayden Hohnholt            JR Concordia (Neb.)          26:26  5:19

  127   94  507 Ethan Laudermilch          SR Indiana Wesleyan          26:26  5:19

  128   95  431 Tim Sigmon                 FR Bryan                     26:27  5:20

  129       707 Thomas Chelulei            SO Park U.                   26:27  5:20

  130   96  501 Jonah Holbert              SO Emmanuel                  26:28  5:20

  131   97  568 Colton McNinch             JR Southwestern (Kan.)       26:28  5:20

  132   98  427 Tim Smith                  SO British Columbia          26:29  5:20

  133   99  478 Thomas Bambach             SO Cornerstone               26:30  5:20

  134  100  552 Derek Ryan                 SR Shawnee State             26:30  5:20

  135       733 Eric Hancock               FR St. Xavier                26:30  5:20

  136       730 Brooks Ballou              JR St. Mary (Kan.)           26:31  5:20

  137  101  547 Daniel Wells               JR Olivet Nazarene           26:31  5:20

  138  102  524 Carsten Russell            SO Lubbock Christian         26:31  5:20

  139       657 John Egan                  SO Brescia                   26:32  5:21

  140  103  567 Sam McDaniel               JR Southwestern (Kan.)       26:32  5:21

  141       670 Ryan Tholen                SR Dordt                     26:33  5:21

  142  104  486 Kody Coxen                 JR Eastern Oregon            26:33  5:21

  143       748 Brandon Scott              JR Webber                    26:34  5:21

  144       712 Nick Wilson                SR Rio Grande                26:35  5:21

  145       669 Nathan Jackson             SO Dordt                     26:36  5:21

  146  105  464 Beau Billings              JR Concordia (Neb.)          26:36  5:21

  147  106  446 Sancho Ridesatthedoor      JR Carroll                   26:36  5:22

  148       751 Johnny Watson              SO Wiley                     26:36  5:22

  149  107  594 John Hurd                  SO The Masters               26:37  5:22

  150  108  574 Kevin Randle               SR St. Ambrose               26:38  5:22

  151  109  440 Zachery Laurenzana         FR Cal St. San Marcos        26:38  5:22

  152       718 Genesis Henderson          JR Scad Atlanta              26:39  5:22

  153  110  451 Max Hampton                FR College of Idaho          26:39  5:22

  154  111  542 Zach Bozman                SR Olivet Nazarene           26:40  5:22

  155  112  494 Alec Hernandez             SO Embry-Riddle              26:41  5:22

  156  113  455 Miles Ranck                FR College of Idaho          26:41  5:22

  157  114  421 Lucas Warner               SR Berea                     26:41  5:23

  158  115  533 Jay Welp                   SO Morningside               26:41  5:23

  159       716 Aaron King                 SR Roosevelt                 26:42  5:23

  160  116  415 Joseph Brendel             JR Berea                     26:43  5:23

  161  117  481 Louis Falland              JR Cornerstone               26:43  5:23

  162  118  544 Marshall Hawn              SO Olivet Nazarene           26:43  5:23

  163       673 Austin Jacobs              SR Evangel                   26:43  5:23

  164  119  489 Zach Seely                 JR Eastern Oregon            26:43  5:23

  165  120  592 Ryan Freeman               FR The Masters               26:44  5:23

  166  121  462 Cameron Schmitz            FR Columbia College          26:45  5:23

  167  122  543 Kasey Ferrigan             SR Olivet Nazarene           26:46  5:23

  168  123  532 Monte Larsen               SR Morningside               26:46  5:24

  169  124  480 Jared Courtright           SR Cornerstone               26:47  5:24

  170  125  512 John Wilson                FR Indiana Wesleyan          26:49  5:24

  171  126  452 Nick Hampton               SR College of Idaho          26:50  5:24

  172  127  545 Ronald Milbocker           FR Olivet Nazarene           26:50  5:24

  173  128  500 Tucker Hilley              SO Emmanuel                  26:50  5:24

  174       628 Jarid Holliday             SR Doane                     26:51  5:24

  175       679 Ahmed Khalif               SR Graceland                 26:51  5:24

  176       676 Billy Funk                 SR Goshen                    26:51  5:25

  177       721 Tony Moore                 SO Simpson (Cal.)            26:52  5:25

  178  129  430 Joel Johnston              FR Bryan                     26:53  5:25

  179  130  473 Sergio Gonzalez            FR Concordia (Ore.)          26:53  5:25

  180  131  525 Joey Villarreal            JR Lubbock Christian         26:53  5:25

  181  132  418 Jeremy Johnson             FR Berea                     26:54  5:25

  182       655 Austin Epting              SR Blue Mountain             26:54  5:25

  183  133  504 D'Andre Smalley            FR Emmanuel                  26:54  5:25

  184  134  509 Jonny Mendez               FR Indiana Wesleyan          26:55  5:25

  185  135  460 Michael McCulloch          FR Columbia College          26:55  5:25

  186  136  401 Jeff Cherry                FR Aquinas                   26:56  5:25

  187       711 Joe Taranto                SR Rio Grande                26:57  5:26

  188       736 Joseph Mullen              SO Tennessee Wesleyan        26:57  5:26

  189  137  444 Dennis Leigh               JR Carroll                   26:57  5:26

  190       710 Dylan Grunn                SR Point Park                26:57  5:26

  191       656 Carter Witt                FR Blue Mountain             26:58  5:26

  192  138  527 Mark Abrams                FR Morningside               26:58  5:26

  193       685 Said Ahmed                 SR Lee (Tenn.)               26:58  5:26

  194  139  453 Jason Hunt                 SR College of Idaho          26:59  5:26

  195  140  601 Lucius Lopez               SR Wayland Baptist           26:59  5:26

  196  141  541 Caleb Bernhardt            JR Olivet Nazarene           27:00  5:26

  197  142  508 Matt McAndrews             JR Indiana Wesleyan          27:00  5:26

  198       668 Eric Weers                 FR Doane                     27:01  5:26

  199  143  505 Rashaun Tanner             SO Emmanuel                  27:01  5:26

  200  144  417 Jeffrey Johnson            SR Berea                     27:01  5:27

  201       747 Gabriel Barron             SO Webber                    27:02  5:27

  202       698 Tj Mosbach                 JR Mount Mercy               27:02  5:27

  203       693 Matt Leonard               SR Missouri Valley           27:03  5:27

  204       742 Anthony Vecchio            SO Usc-Beaufort              27:03  5:27

  205       708 James Straubel             SR Park U.                   27:03  5:27

  206  145  435 Madison Yates              SO Bryan                     27:04  5:27

  207  146  461 Devin Sander               FR Columbia College          27:04  5:27

  208  147  487 Carlos Hernandez           JR Eastern Oregon            27:04  5:27

  209  148  503 Jesse Kemmerer             SO Emmanuel                  27:04  5:27

  210       689 Mike Guizar                SO Marymount College         27:06  5:27

  211  149  531 Taylor Kube                JR Morningside               27:09  5:28

  212  150  563 Eric Anders                JR Southwestern (Kan.)       27:11  5:28

  213  151  514 Andy Keim                  SR Lewis-Clark               27:13  5:29

  214  152  607 Wayne Smith                JR William Jessup            27:13  5:29

  215  153  447 Austin Stuchell            SR Carroll                   27:16  5:29

  216       690 Daniel Rieger              FR Marymount College         27:16  5:29

  217  154  476 Jonatan Santillan          FR Concordia (Ore.)          27:17  5:30

  218  155  465 Charlie Bloomfield         SO Concordia (Neb.)          27:18  5:30

  219  156  566 Eric Lightfoot             SO Southwestern (Kan.)       27:18  5:30

  220       687 John-Paul Williamson       FR Lindsey Wilson            27:20  5:30

  221       653 Jacob Reeves               JR Bethel (Tenn.)            27:20  5:30

  222  157  433 Parker Sorenson            FR Bryan                     27:21  5:30

  223  158  572 Dean Knieps                SO St. Ambrose               27:21  5:31

  224       661 Aundreas Lopez             SR Cumberlands               27:21  5:31

  225  159  564 Trey Bruton                JR Southwestern (Kan.)       27:22  5:31

  226  160  493 Jacob Dordick              SO Embry-Riddle              27:22  5:31

  227       691 Matt Murphy                SR Milligan                  27:22  5:31

  228  161  579 Matt Peacock               SO St. Francis (Ill.)        27:22  5:31

  229       677 Jordan Smeltzer            SO Goshen                    27:22  5:31

  230       715 Alex Agafonov              SR Roosevelt                 27:23  5:31

  231  162  459 Cody Gorham                FR Columbia College          27:24  5:31

  232  163  550 Eli Gerlach                SR Shawnee State             27:25  5:31

  233       739 Luis Gonzalez              FR Truett-McConnell          27:27  5:32

  234       754 Yanni Gallagher            FR William Penn              27:27  5:32

  235       696 Jordan Pater               JR Mount Marty               27:27  5:32

  236  164  595 Camden McAlister           SR The Masters               27:28  5:32

  237  165  510 Matt Mitchell              SR Indiana Wesleyan          27:30  5:32

  238       583 Troy Jones                 FR Texas Wesleyan            27:31  5:33

  239       741 Andrew Pierce              SR UC Merced                 27:32  5:33

  240  166  463 Jason Thurman              FR Columbia College          27:33  5:33

  241  167  419 Scott Kenney               SR Berea                     27:34  5:33

  242  168  469 Adam Prahlow               JR Concordia (Neb.)          27:34  5:33

  243  169  603 Michael Basuini            FR William Jessup            27:34  5:33

  244       680 Justin Welsh               JR Grand View                27:34  5:33

  245       694 Ryan Gehman                SO Montreat                  27:35  5:33

  246  170  528 Keith Byers                FR Morningside               27:35  5:33

  247  171  499 Leonel Ayala               SO Emmanuel                  27:35  5:33

  248  172  536 Louie Cook                 SR Oklahoma Baptist          27:36  5:34

  249       681 Rico Gutierrez             JR Great Falls               27:37  5:34

  250  173  443 Connor Garcia              FR Carroll                   27:39  5:34

  251       744 Tyler Dutchover            SO Vanguard                  27:40  5:34

  252       699 Bryant Rader               SR Mount Mercy               27:41  5:35

  253  174  519 Conor Smith                FR Lewis-Clark               27:41  5:35

  254  175  479 Zach Bourdon               SR Cornerstone               27:43  5:35

  255  176  604 Ben Burchett               SR William Jessup            27:43  5:35

  256       675 Peyton Wade                SO Friends                   27:45  5:35

  257  177  569 Tanner Arntzen             SO St. Ambrose               27:46  5:35

  258  178  502 Mitchael Jenkins           FR Emmanuel                  27:47  5:36

  259  179  570 Ryan Buchanan              SR St. Ambrose               27:47  5:36

  260       692 Alex Avilez                SR Missouri Valley           27:47  5:36

  261  180  516 Pauric McLaughlin          SO Lewis-Clark               27:51  5:37

  262  181  522 Lucas Morris               SO Lubbock Christian         27:52  5:37

  263  182  477 Nick Wilson                JR Concordia (Ore.)          27:56  5:38

  264       729 Matt McKenzie              SO St. Louis Pharmacy        27:59  5:38

  265       651 Caleb Mootispaw            FR Asbury                    28:01  5:39

  266  183  618 Matthew Gatineau           FR York (Neb.)               28:03  5:39

  267       706 David Duque                SO Our Lady of the Lake      28:06  5:40

  268  184  608 Anthony Villarreal         JR William Jessup            28:07  5:40

  269  185  623 Josh Guerrero              SR Embry-Riddle              28:10  5:40

  270       697 Tyler Hartley              SO Mount Mercy               28:16  5:42

  271  186  498 Jason Riggs                SO Embry-Riddle              28:18  5:42

  272  187  468 Jordan Potrzeba            FR Concordia (Neb.)          28:19  5:42

  273  188  448 Ryan Utsey                 SR Carroll                   28:20  5:42

  274  189  497 Ryan Larson                FR Embry-Riddle              28:21  5:43

  275  190  611 David Holobowicz           FR Xavier-Louisiana          28:21  5:43

  276       745 Alejandro Sanchez          SO Waldorf                   28:23  5:43

  277       682 Taylor Whitmore            FR Hannibal-LaGrange         28:24  5:43

  278       588 Brandon Sotelo             FR Texas Wesleyan            28:25  5:43

  279       735 Zach Warner                SO Taylor                    28:25  5:43

  280       695 Andy Roof                  SO Montreat                  28:26  5:44

  281  191  411 Cooper Clark               JR Baker                     28:26  5:44

  282       752 Jairus Kipkemoi            SO Wiley                     28:27  5:44

  283  192  471 Taylor Adrian              JR Concordia (Ore.)          28:27  5:44

  284  193  605 David Cummings             JR William Jessup            28:28  5:44

  285       683 Chad Upshaw                FR Haskell Indian Nations    28:30  5:44

  286       740 Manuel Ortiz               FR UC Merced                 28:35  5:45

  287  194  612 Kwame Jackson              SO Xavier-Louisiana          28:42  5:47

  288  195  615 Aaron Yarmash              FR Xavier-Louisiana          28:43  5:47

  289  196  609 Christian Wichmann         FR William Jessup            28:46  5:48

  290  197  621 Warren Lannon              SO York (Neb.)               28:47  5:48

  291  198  526 Jordan Wilson              SO Lubbock Christian         28:52  5:49

  292  199  457 Jordan Andrews             FR Columbia College          28:59  5:50

  293  200  414 Vincent Tadokoro           SO Baker                     29:01  5:51

  294  201  573 Tyler Norby                SR St. Ambrose               29:02  5:51

  295       652 Todd Yoder                 FR Asbury                    29:04  5:51

  296       585 Richard Milam              FR Texas Wesleyan            29:05  5:51

  297  202  575 Jay Whitmore               SR St. Ambrose               29:08  5:52

  298       701 Abel Eshete                SR Northwood                 29:13  5:53

  299  203  622 Levi Swenson               FR York (Neb.)               29:14  5:53

  300  204  482 Tyler Grey                 JR Cornerstone               29:17  5:54

  301  205  616 Kyle Bottom                SO York (Neb.)               29:19  5:54

  302  206  458 Damon Goodall              FR Columbia College          29:26  5:56

  303  207  606 Bentley Nunes              SR William Jessup            29:45  5:59

  304  208  610 Emmanuel Deteige           SO Xavier-Louisiana          30:04  6:03

  305  209  620 Jake Hasenauer             SO York (Neb.)               30:14  6:05

  306       722 John Fredrickson           FR Southern Wesleyan         30:38  6:10

  307  210  613 Javon Mead                 JR Xavier-Louisiana          30:42  6:11

  308  211  617 Tyler Cox                  SO York (Neb.)               31:50  6:25

  309  212  619 Kellan Goben               JR York (Neb.)               32:54  6:38