Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:33 PM  11/9/2013  Page 1
2013 NAIA XC Qualifying - 11/9/2013
Concorida University
Seward, NE
Results
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Ehlers, Garret            SR Morningside           26:01.90    1
  2 Sievert, Ben              JR Concordia (Neb.)      26:30.18    2
  3 VanderKooi, Nick          FR Dordt                 26:38.25    3
  4 Abrams, Mark              SO Morningside           26:42.56    4
  5 Hohnholt, Hayden          SR Concordia (Neb.)      26:44.08    5
  6 DeVries, Alec             FR Morningside           26:54.93    6
  7 Norris, Will              FR Northwestern (Iowa)   26:56.50    7
  8 Potrzeba, Jordan          SO Concordia (Neb.)      26:57.04    8
  9 Welp, Jay                 JR Morningside           26:57.17    9
 10 Gastineau, Matt           SO Doane                 27:02.33   10
 11 Jackson, Nathan           JR Dordt                 27:04.59   11
 12 Billings, Beau            SR Concordia (Neb.)      27:09.91   12
 13 Stoks, Nick               FR Doane                 27:17.80   13
 14 Kube, Taylor              SR Morningside           27:19.39   14
 15 Kment, Jake               JR Doane                 27:27.82   15
 16 Postma, Chris             SR Dordt                 27:29.97   16
 17 Anderson, Kyle            SO Northwestern (Iowa)   27:32.55   17
 18 Pater, Jordan             SR Mount Marty           27:34.27   18
 19 Hovland, Logan            JR Northwestern (Iowa)   27:34.76   19
 20 Wilson, Steven            JR Doane                 27:35.86   20
 21 Willet, Kellan            FR Dakota Wesleyan       27:38.91   21
 22 Giddings, Skyler          JR Northwestern (Iowa)   27:39.74   22
 23 Opp, Derek                SR Dordt                 27:41.70   23
 24 Wensink, Sam              FR Dordt                 27:42.90   24
 25 Shelton, Christopher      FR Concordia (Neb.)      27:47.50   25
 26 Bloomfield, Charlie       JR Concordia (Neb.)      27:53.62   26
 27 Weinert, Hunter           FR Dordt                 27:55.32   27
 28 Musgrave, Nick            FR Hastings              27:57.05   28
 29 Friesen, Brett            SR Hastings              27:58.39   29
 30 Allwardt, Josh            JR Concordia (Neb.)      27:58.53   30
 31 Masada, Nick              SR Hastings              28:02.52   31
 32 Bierma, Tim               SR Dordt                 28:03.47   32
 33 Wittenberg, Zach          SR Northwestern (Iowa)   28:06.23   33
 34 Kischer, Trent            JR Dordt                 28:07.87
 35 Schleis, Mitchell         SO Briar Cliff           28:08.17   34
 36 Willey, Jacob             SO Morningside           28:09.86   35
 37 Mueller, Taylor           SO Concordia (Neb.)      28:10.36
 38 Bodin, Taylor             SR Northwestern (Iowa)   28:11.90   36
 39 Skillern, Sean            FR Morningside           28:13.26   37
 40 Soderberg, Tyler          JR Midland               28:17.54   38
 41 Iniquez, Jesus            SR Morningside           28:25.42
 42 Larscheid, Dan            JR Morningside           28:35.80
 43 Dunn, Tanner              FR Doane                 28:37.78   39
 44 Kelly, Steve              FR Dordt                 28:38.68
 45 Johnson, Elliott          SO Northwestern (Iowa)   28:42.09   40
 46 Lopez, Samuel             SR Mount Marty           28:44.64   41
 47 Mignon, Frank             JR Doane                 28:47.25   42
 48 Petrich, Christian        FR Mount Marty           28:50.87   43
 49 Pearse, Creighton         JR Concordia (Neb.)      28:54.28
 50 Aden, Grant               SR Morningside           29:04.65
 51 Monson, Joshua            SR Mount Marty           29:09.46   44