Rock Solid Results, Inc.         CROSSROADS LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS            Winona Lake, IN
                                      MEN'S 8K CROSS COUNTRY
                                         NOVEMBER 9, 2013




OVERALL RESULTS:            (Number finished = 115)

Place    Team
Overall   Pts  Name                     Team Name                   Sex Yr   Pace     FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     1  KYLE ANDERSON            SPRING ARBOR                  M SR  05:09    25:37.1
      2     2  RYAN SMITH               GOSHEN                        M FR  05:16    26:12.0
      3     3  JOHN WILSON              INDIANA WESLEYAN              M SO  05:18    26:22.8
      4     4  JACOB REINKING           INDIANA WESLEYAN              M FR  05:18    26:25.0
      5     5  ETHAN EVANS              TAYLOR                        M JR  05:20    26:30.5
      6     6  PARKER WILLIAMS          INDIANA WESLEYAN              M FR  05:21    26:38.8
      7     7  TYLER HERBER             HUNTINGTON                    M SO  05:21    26:38.9
      8     8  SCOTT KING               TAYLOR                        M JR  05:28    27:10.9
      9     9  TANNER DYE               TAYLOR                        M FR  05:28    27:15.0
     10    10  NOAH HAVERDINK           SPRING ARBOR                  M JR  05:29    27:18.9
     11    11  NATHAN ANDERSON          SPRING ARBOR                  M SO  05:30    27:22.3
     12    12  JORDAN ANNIS             BETHEL (IND.)                 M FR  05:30    27:23.0
     13    13  LUCAS HARNISH            GOSHEN                        M SO  05:31    27:28.0
     14    14  STEVEN OSLADIL           INDIANA WESLEYAN              M SO  05:31    27:30.0
     15    15  CLAYTON ORENDER          TAYLOR                        M SO  05:32    27:30.2
     16    16  MATT HALL                TAYLOR                        M FR  05:32    27:32.1
     17    17  ISAIAH FRIESEN           GOSHEN                        M FR  05:32    27:35.0
     18    18  DANIEL ZELAYA            GOSHEN                        M JR  05:33    27:36.0
     19    19  MARK BABBEY              MARIAN (IND.)                 M JR  05:33    27:38.4
     20    20  MATT ABEBE               INDIANA WESLEYAN              M SO  05:34    27:40.3
     21    21  LUKE GRABER              GOSHEN                        M FR  05:34    27:41.1
     22    22  ZACH WARNER              TAYLOR                        M JR  05:34    27:44.3
     23    23  JOSH RICHARDSON          MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         M SO  05:35    27:45.5
     24    24  JARED LAUBER             SPRING ARBOR                  M SR  05:35    27:47.6
     25    25  NATHAN GERICK            INDIANA WESLEYAN              M FR  05:36    27:50.2
     26    26  DANIEL KLINK             GOSHEN                        M FR  05:36    27:52.1
     27    27  AARON SCOTT              TAYLOR                        M FR  05:36    27:52.5
     28    28  JOEL HARTMAN             BETHEL (IND.)                 M FR  05:37    27:55.0
     29    29  DANIEL GARZA             SPRING ARBOR                  M FR  05:37    27:59.7
     30    30  JORDAN SMELTZER          GOSHEN                        M JR  05:38    28:04.0
     31    31  ERIC BAKER               HUNTINGTON                    M FR  05:39    28:07.7
     32    32  TYLER LAUBACH            INDIANA WESLEYAN              M SO  05:39    28:09.5
     33        MATT MCANDREWS           INDIANA WESLEYAN              M SR  05:40    28:11.4
     34    33  BRIAN MENZIE             HUNTINGTON                    M JR  05:40    28:11.5
     35    34  NICK BRAND               ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            M SR  05:40    28:13.0
     36    35  ANDRES HERBERT           BETHEL (IND.)                 M FR  05:41    28:15.9
     37    36  SIMON REIDSMA            SPRING ARBOR                  M SO  05:41    28:17.3
     38        ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ      GOSHEN                        M JR  05:43    28:26.9
     39    37  BEN HENDRICKS            MARIAN (IND.)                 M SO  05:43    28:27.3
     40    38  JONATHAN REX             GRACE                         M SR  05:43    28:28.6
     41    39  PETER RAMUNDO            SPRING ARBOR                  M SR  05:44    28:29.8
     42    40  JACKSON NAYLOR-COOK      MARIAN (IND.)                 M FR  05:45    28:35.4
     43        GUS OZMUN                INDIANA WESLEYAN              M FR  05:45    28:36.3
     44        SCHALK VAN NIEKERK       TAYLOR                        M FR  05:45    28:39.3
     45        TIM LEHMAN               GOSHEN                        M SO  05:45    28:39.4
     46        BEN STUCKEY              TAYLOR                        M SO  05:46    28:40.0
     47    41  BRANDON SMITH            GRACE                         M FR  05:46    28:40.0
     48    42  PAUL CRAWFORD            BETHEL (IND.)                 M FR  05:46    28:42.1
     49        TYLER BABINEC            SPRING ARBOR                  M JR  05:47    28:48.9
     50    43  LOGAN KIMMEL             BETHEL (IND.)                 M JR  05:48    28:53.5
     51    44  CHRIS HANSON             MARIAN (IND.)                 M SR  05:49    28:58.7
     52        SAM SLY                  TAYLOR                        M FR  05:50    29:01.4
     53    45  STEPHEN KAYS             HUNTINGTON                    M FR  05:51    29:05.8
     54        DAVID RODMAN             TAYLOR                        M SO  05:51    29:06.9
     55    46  COLLIN CHUPP             GRACE                         M SO  05:51    29:08.8
     56    47  AUSTIN PRESNELL          HUNTINGTON                    M FR  05:52    29:12.0
     57        JARED REED               TAYLOR                        M JR  05:53    29:15.2
     58        JUSTIN KING              GOSHEN                        M JR  05:53    29:16.1
     59    48  ELLIS GALLION            MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         M SO  05:53    29:16.5
     60        AARON CRULL              TAYLOR                        M SO  05:53    29:18.3
     61    49  JOSHUA MARSHALL          BETHEL (IND.)                 M JR  05:54    29:21.8
     62    50  HUNTER REED              GRACE                         M FR  05:54    29:23.1
     63        GRANT KEAFFABER          INDIANA WESLEYAN              M FR  05:54    29:24.3
     64    51  JOSH GRAHAM              HUNTINGTON                    M SR  05:55    29:25.5
     65        CHRISTIAN DAUGHERTY      INDIANA WESLEYAN              M SR  05:55    29:27.7
     66        JORDAN DEKKER            INDIANA WESLEYAN              M FR  05:57    29:35.4
     67    52  JAKE SHERER              MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         M FR  05:58    29:40.5
     68    53  WILLIAM BOGANTZ          MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         M SR  05:58    29:42.9
     69    54  PETER HAYDOCK            ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            M JR  05:59    29:44.4
     70    55  TIM TRAPP                GRACE                         M JR  05:59    29:45.5
     71        GARRETT COBB             INDIANA WESLEYAN              M FR  05:59    29:47.0
     72        JACOB AARDEMA            INDIANA WESLEYAN              M FR  06:01    29:55.9
     73        ALEX BROWN               INDIANA WESLEYAN              M SO  06:02    29:59.3
     74    56  DUSTIN MOORE             ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            M SO  06:02    29:59.7
     75        JORDAN FLORIAN           TAYLOR                        M FR  06:02    30:03.1
     76    57  JUDE STIEGLITZ           MARIAN (IND.)                 M SO  06:03    30:05.9
     77    58  BRENDON LENGACHER        GRACE                         M FR  06:03    30:09.1
     78    59  JACOB MASSENGALE         BETHEL (IND.)                 M JR  06:04    30:10.5
     79    60  MICHAEL BOWMAN           HUNTINGTON                    M FR  06:04    30:10.6
     80    61  KEFLOME GEBRENEGUS       MARIAN (IND.)                 M SO  06:04    30:13.5
     81        SETH MURPHY              HUNTINGTON                    M SR  06:05    30:16.1
     82    62  RYAN TAYLOR              ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            M SO  06:06    30:20.3
     83    63  CONNER VOTH              MARIAN (IND.)                 M FR  06:06    30:20.9
     84        JESSE BONTREGER          GOSHEN                        M FR  06:06    30:23.2
     85    64  LUKE RIFFLE              GRACE                         M FR  06:06    30:23.3
     86        JACK HOSTY               MARIAN (IND.)                 M FR  06:08    30:32.1
     87    65  BENNY POOK               MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         M FR  06:08    30:33.6
     88    66  CJ LARUE                 MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         M JR  06:09    30:34.8
     89        COLTON HEINIGER          TAYLOR                        M FR  06:09    30:37.3
     90        BRAD SANDLIN             GOSHEN                        M JR  06:09    30:37.6
     91        AARON CAWTHORN           INDIANA WESLEYAN              M FR  06:09    30:38.9
     92        DAVID PERCY              INDIANA WESLEYAN              M SR  06:10    30:42.0
     93        JAMIN PARKER             GRACE                         M JR  06:12    30:50.5
     94    67  PAUL HERNANDEZ           ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            M SO  06:13    30:55.3
     95        TIJS BUSKERMOLEN         GOSHEN                        M SR  06:13    30:55.8
     96        MARK OLIVER              TAYLOR                        M SR  06:13    30:56.8
     97    68  DEAN WASIL               MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         M FR  06:14    31:01.0
     98        PATRICK ADKINS           BETHEL (IND.)                 M FR  06:15    31:06.1
     99        SIMON TAYLOR             MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         M FR  06:16    31:10.1
    100    69  ALEX TRIPPEL             ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            M SO  06:19    31:27.0
    101        DONOVAN GRAHAM           GRACE                         M JR  06:22    31:40.3
    102        BEN NIELSON              MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         M SO  06:23    31:45.5
    103        ANDREW WITKOWSKI         GOSHEN                        M SR  06:23    31:47.3
    104        MITCHELL BRICKSON        GOSHEN                        M JR  06:28    32:10.4
    105        DUSTIN FLETCHER          GRACE                         M SR  06:30    32:20.3
    106        SAMUEL HECKARD           BETHEL (IND.)                 M SR  06:32    32:30.3
    107        LUKE BRIGGS              MARIAN (IND.)                 M SO  06:33    32:34.5
    108        CHRIS REDNOUR            MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         M JR  06:36    32:49.1
    109        NATHAN WACHTMANN         TAYLOR                        M FR  06:45    33:36.0
    110        TIM FOX                  GRACE                         M FR  06:48    33:51.7
    111        NICHOLAS PEEBLES         GOSHEN                        M FR  06:52    34:08.8
    112        QUINN BRENNEKE           GOSHEN                        M SR  07:10    35:39.3
    113        YOHAAN VARGHESE          GOSHEN                        M JR  07:10    35:40.0
    114        GARRETT AHLGRIM          GOSHEN                        M JR  07:15    36:06.2
    115        PATRICK FORGEY           BETHEL (IND.)                 M FR  07:30    37:20.5