The Sun Conference Cross Country Championship
                            Hardeeville, S.C. 
       Race Scored by TimingInc.com - Your Automated Timing Solution
                             November 9, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Male Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    28  Embry-Riddle                (25:25.24  127:06.23 1:35.55)
==========================================
  1      1  Vincent Bett           M JR 24:57.67
  2      2  Alec Hernandez         M JR 25:08.08
  3      3  Paul McKenna           M FR 25:12.58
  4      4  Zach Kraus             M SR 25:14.68
  5     18  Jamin Mays             M SO 26:33.22
  6   ( 20) Jacob Dordick          M JR 26:38.20
  7   ( 22) Ryan Larson            M SO 26:43.69

  2.    61  Webber                      (26:07.91  130:39.57 0:48.74)
==========================================
  1      8  Felix Alfen            M SO 25:43.61
  2      9  Brandon Scott          M SR 25:58.57
  3     11  Brennen Schmick        M FR 26:03.35
  4     16  Christian Vazquez      M FR 26:21.69
  5     17  Jeffrey Surran         M SR 26:32.35
  6   ( 23) Joshua Phillippi       M FR 26:46.36
  7   ( 36) Robert Post            M FR 27:56.90

  3.    69  Scad Savannah               (26:14.28  131:11.41 1:29.97)
==========================================
  1      7  Jonathan Riley         M SR 25:33.93
  2     10  Aesop Brown            M FR 26:00.91
  3     13  Emanuel Krieg          M FR 26:15.54
  4     14  Dillan Brinlee         M SR 26:17.13
  5     25  Brendan Whalen         M SO 27:03.90
  6   ( 33) John Golden            M SR 27:40.25
  7   ( 34) Eli Schneider          M JR 27:41.79

  4.   119  Southeastern U.             (27:01.05  135:05.26 1:12.22)
==========================================
  1     15  Kyler Kathman          M SO 26:17.55
  2     19  Deion Cossio           M JR 26:34.71
  3     27  Rashaad Graves         M FR 27:19.84
  4     28  Stephen Pena           M FR 27:23.39
  5     30  Lucas Shannon          M FR 27:29.77
  6   ( 32) Drew Smith             M FR 27:39.31
  7   ( 39) Jacob Pacifici         M FR 28:39.86

  5.   158  Warner                      (27:48.41  139:02.07 2:59.17)
==========================================
  1     21  Jonathan Nusbaum       M SR 26:39.21
  2     26  Brandon Kempton        M FR 27:06.36
  3     29  Edward Barreto         M SO 27:27.03
  4     38  Emilio Giler           M FR 28:11.09
  5     44  Sanchez Charles        M SO 29:38.38
  6   ( 49) Kenique Anderson       M FR 30:54.39
  7   ( 53) Julian Jackson         M SR 31:38.59


     09:31:23 11/09/2013



               The Sun Conference Cross Country Championship
                            Hardeeville, S.C. 
       Race Scored by TimingInc.com - Your Automated Timing Solution
                             November 9, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Male Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  6.   160  Northwood (fla.)            (28:13.49  141:07.47 4:41.85)
==========================================
  1      6  Jacob Aplund           M JR 25:31.36
  2     24  Avonte Boykin          M FR 26:48.34
  3     41  Andre Ernest           M FR 29:11.27
  4     42  Pedro Fonseca          M FR 29:23.29
  5     47  Brandon Welch          M FR 30:13.21
  6   ( 51) Carlos Fernandez       M FR 31:07.08
  7   ( 58) Sedrick Bernard        M SR 33:37.60

  7.   170  Usc-Beaufort                (29:11.72  145:58.64 8:25.57)
==========================================
  1      5  Anthony Vecchio        M JR 25:28.91
  2     12  Nic O'Neill            M FR 26:08.25
  3     37  Chase Rhodus           M JR 28:05.67
  4     56  Connor Appel           M FR 32:21.33
  5     60  Matthew Harper         M SO 33:54.48
  6   ( 70) Darryl Dunham          M FR 42:01.10

  8.   206  Ave Maria                   (29:15.54  146:17.71 4:36.13)
==========================================
  1     31  Trevor Coules          M    27:31.99
  2     35  Thomas Mullally        M FR 27:52.31
  3     40  Charlie Sercer         M SR 28:41.79
  4     45  John Gargano           M FR 30:03.50
  5     55  Chris Audino           M SR 32:08.12
  6   ( 65) Erin McLaughlin        M    38:18.97

  9.   247  Johnson & Wales (fla.)      (30:49.12  154:05.61 2:33.85)
==========================================
  1     43  Blake Calvin           M JR 29:25.34
  2     48  Stephen Farrell        M    30:31.80
  3     50  Skylar Johnson         M SR 31:00.65
  4     52  Jonathan Garcia        M SR 31:08.63
  5     54  Benjamin Evans         M FR 31:59.19
  6   ( 61) Cameron Harvey         M SR 34:55.11

 10.   288  St. Thomas (fla.)           (34:10.00  170:50.02 7:59.16)
==========================================
  1     46  Aaron Person           M FR 30:13.13
  2     57  Christopher Orbe       M SO 33:18.93
  3     59  Carlos Colina          M JR 33:48.96
  4     62  Steven Payne           M SR 35:16.71
  5     64  Fernando Escarra       M JR 38:12.29
  6   ( 66) Lazaro Chacon          M SO 38:37.85


     09:31:23 11/09/2013



               The Sun Conference Cross Country Championship
                            Hardeeville, S.C. 
       Race Scored by TimingInc.com - Your Automated Timing Solution
                             November 9, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Male Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 11.   338  Florida Memorial            (40:57.41  204:47.05 7:06.59)
==========================================
  1     63  Shomari Daniel         M FR 37:52.02
  2     67  Maurice Days           M JR 40:32.38
  3     68  Willi Anstral          M SO 40:33.20
  4     69  Jerwaine Hall          M SR 40:50.84
  5     71  Pierre Zidor           M SO 44:58.61


     09:31:23 11/09/2013