Event 1  Men 8k Run CC
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Ing, Steven               SO Cal St. San Marcos              24:53.1    1    
  2 Nelson, Western           SR Cal St. San Marcos              25:09.2    2    
  3 Williams, Jack            JR British Columbia                25:32.9    3    
  4 Brockhoff, Eric           SR Cal St. San Marcos              25:43.8    4    
  5 Tackett, Easton           JR Cal St. San Marcos              25:50.5    5    
  6 Galea, Matt               JR British Columbia                25:52.7    6    
  7 Shamsi, Bilal             SO British Columbia                25:56.5    7    
  8 Hooton, Jesse             FR British Columbia                25:59.9    8    
  9 Cliff, Will               JR British Columbia                26:06.7    9    
 10 Bourgeois, Michael        SO British Columbia                26:08.4   10    
 11 Castillo, Caesar          SO Cal St. San Marcos              26:10.5   11    
 12 AuCoin, Curtis            SO British Columbia                26:34.6   12    
 13 Hewitt, Michael           SO Cal St. San Marcos              26:40.8   13    
 14 Giralamo, Anthony         SO Cal St. San Marcos              26:44.6   14    
 15 Starbuck, Michael         FR Northern New Mexico             27:07.7   15    
 16 Ceja, Chris               FR Cal St. San Marcos              27:16.8         
 17 Ybarra, Daniel            JR Cal St. San Marcos              27:25.9         
 18 Smith, Conner             SO Cal St. San Marcos              27:30.8         
 19 Panchol, Remaxy           SO Ashford                         27:33.8   16    
 20 Albarran, Eddie           FR Lindenwood-B                    27:50.7   17    
 21 Brown, Tim                FR Ashford                         28:38.4   18    
 22 Marcos-Teles, Emmanuel    FR Ashford                         29:39.5   19    
 23 Wise, Brandon                Lindenwood-B                    30:02.3   20    
 24 Brooks, Jamal             JR Johnson & Wa                    30:04.9   21    
 25 Lambiase, Branden         SR Ashford                         30:40.2   22    
 26 Fonseca, Joey             SR Johnson & Wa                    30:45.6   23    
 27 Peal, Jake                   Lindenwood-B                    30:46.9   24    
 28 Simon, Martell            FR Ashford                         31:10.5   25    
 29 Callahan, Chad               Lindenwood-B                    31:41.6   26    
 30 Salter, Steven            FR Johnson & Wa                    31:42.1   27    
 31 Donahue, Dwight           SO Ashford                         32:06.8   28    
 32 England, Zach             SO Lindenwood-B                    32:17.3   29    
 33 Jakobsen, Aleksander      SR Ashford                         32:17.6   30    
 34 Maldonado, Erick          FR Lindenwood-B                    32:36.7   31    
 35 Weith, Nick               SO Johnson & Wa                    32:40.8   32    
 36 Hoffman, Derrick          FR Lindenwood-B                    33:26.8   33    
 37 Khalsa, Simran            SO Northern New Mexico             34:47.0   34    
 38 Breckenfelder, Kyle       FR Johnson & Wa                    35:16.6   35    
 39 Romero, Jeremy            FR Northern New Mexico             35:25.9   36    
 40 Wolk, Stephen                Lindenwood-B                    36:43.0         
 41 Pearson, Travis           SR Johnson & Wa                    36:58.6   37    
 42 McCray, Aaron             FR Ashford                         38:19.0         
 43 Infante, Adrian           FR Northern New Mexico             43:05.1   38    
 44 Mijajlovic, Stefan        SO Northern New Mexico             45:55.3   39    
 45 Nolan, Michael            FR Northern New Mexico             45:55.5   40    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Cal St. San Marcos           23    1    2    4    5   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:07:47.10                                                    
         Average:    25:33.42                                                    
   2 British Columbia             33    3    6    7    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  2:09:28.70                                                    
         Average:    25:53.74                                                    
   3 Ashford                     100   16   18   19   22   25   28   30          
      Total Time:  2:27:42.40                                                    
         Average:    29:32.48                                                    
   4 Lindenwood-Belleville       116   17   20   24   26   29   31   33          
      Total Time:  2:32:38.80                                                    
         Average:    30:31.76                                                    
   5 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)     138   21   23   27   32   35   37               
      Total Time:  2:40:30.00                                                    
         Average:    32:06.00                                                    
   6 Northern New Mexico         162   15   34   36   38   39   40               
      Total Time:  3:06:21.01                                                    
         Average:    37:16.20                                                    
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Bernard, Maria            JR British Columbia                17:10.4    1    
  2 Reyes, Ayded              SR Cal St. San Marcos              17:29.7    2    
  3 Bouvatte, Kate            JR Cal St. San Marcos              17:36.7    3    
  4 de Fenoyl, Amelie         JR British Columbia                17:42.1    4    
  5 Farish, Catharine         SR British Columbia                17:46.2    5    
  6 Werley, Raelyn            FR Cal St. San Marcos              17:48.0    6    
  7 Gutmanis, Micha           SR British Columbia                17:50.6    7    
  8 Regan, Jackie             JR British Columbia                17:56.4    8    
  9 Swanson, Heidi            SR Cal St. San Marcos              18:03.4    9    
 10 Slinn, Heather            SR British Columbia                18:12.9   10    
 11 Evans, Rhiannon           SR British Columbia                18:24.0   11    
 12 Woodward, Maggie          SR British Columbia                18:51.3         
 13 Peltier, Mishea           SR Life                            18:52.2   12    
 14 Harris, Tamara            SO British Columbia                18:54.3         
 15 Gallardo, Salena          FR Cal St. San Marcos              19:01.6   13    
 16 Soriano, Anahi            FR Cal St. San Marcos              19:04.4   14    
 17 McGinnis, Terra           FR Cal St. San Marcos              19:11.8   15    
 18 Girolamo, Tina            FR Cal St. San Marcos              19:14.6         
 19 Cruz, Michelle            SR Cal St. San Marcos              19:23.8         
 20 Stauffer, Ciera           SR Cal St. San Marcos              19:45.1         
 21 Barela, Samantha          FR Johnson & Wa                    20:13.7   16    
 22 Botto, Ana                FR Johnson & Wa                    20:20.5   17    
 23 Erdman, Emily             FR Lindenwood-B                    20:40.7   18    
 24 Hickey, Taylor            JR Johnson & Wa                    20:41.7   19    
 25 Falero, Patty             FR Life                            20:52.8   20    
 26 Tolliver, Megan              Lindenwood-B                    20:58.9   21    
 27 Delgado, Syndia           FR Ashford                         21:06.6   22    
 28 Diaz, Annie               FR Life                            21:06.7   23    
 29 Weets, Shelby             FR Ashford                         21:14.5   24    
 30 Griffin, Audrey           SO Ashford                         21:43.7   25    
 31 Mense, Morgan             FR Lindenwood-B                    22:13.1   26    
 32 Johnson, Symone           FR Life                            22:30.2   27    
 33 Baughman, Brenda          SO Ashford                         22:41.1   28    
 34 Layman, Brielle           JR Johnson & Wa                    23:04.6   29    
 35 Flynn, Alyssa             FR Lindenwood-B                    23:19.2   30    
 36 Chezem, Annie             SR Ashford                         23:28.2   31    
 37 Shadowens, Tiffani        SO Lindenwood-B                    23:33.4   32    
 38 Artieda, Krishia          FR Northern New Mexico             23:37.9   33    
 39 Magee, Daria              FR Johnson & Wa                    23:49.9   34    
 40 Mueller, Sarah            FR Lindenwood-B                    23:53.9   35    
 41 Thoe, Amanda              FR Johnson & Wa                    24:03.6   36    
 42 Tso, Amber                SO Northern New Mexico             24:15.9   37    
 43 Towle, Jaimie             SO Ashford                         25:09.5   38    
 44 Peacher, Kate             SO Johnson & Wa                    25:28.1   39    
 45 Tavares, Simone           JR Life                            25:44.1   40    
 46 Fischer, Haley            SR Ashford                         26:36.2   41    
 47 Padilla, Estrella         SR Northern New Mexico             29:45.9   42    
 48 Froelich, Heidi           FR Northern New Mexico             29:58.9   43    
 49 Altodonna, Andrea         SO Lindenwood-B                    30:07.0   44    
 50 Trujillo, Monica          FR Northern New Mexico             30:34.6   45    
 51 Esparza, Dominae          SO Northern New Mexico             31:19.1   46    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 British Columbia             25    1    4    5    7    8   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:28:25.70                                                    
         Average:    17:41.14                                                    
   2 Cal St. San Marcos           33    2    3    6    9   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:29:59.40                                                    
         Average:    17:59.88                                                    
   3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)     115   16   17   19   29   34   36   39          
      Total Time:  1:48:10.40                                                    
         Average:    21:38.08                                                    
   4 Life                        122   12   20   23   27   40                    
      Total Time:  1:49:06.00                                                    
         Average:    21:49.20                                                    
   5 Lindenwood-Belleville       127   18   21   26   30   32   35   44          
      Total Time:  1:50:45.30                                                    
         Average:    22:09.06                                                    
   6 Ashford                     130   22   24   25   28   31   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:50:14.10                                                    
         Average:    22:02.82                                                    
   7 Northern New Mexico         200   33   37   42   43   45   46               
      Total Time:  2:18:13.20                                                    
         Average:    27:38.64