CCAC Conference Championship - Women's 5K

November 09, 2013


Results by T&H Timing.

Overall Finish List - Women

Women's 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1   8281  Hilary Halford        St. Francis - IL                        17:42.4  5:43/M    SR
    2      2   8247  Sarah Ray             Olivet Nazarene                         17:51.3  5:45/M    FR
    3      3   8219  Meaghan Ciochon       Judson                                  17:55.2  5:47/M      
    4      4   8241  Leah Livingston       Olivet Nazarene                         18:05.8  5:50/M    SR
    5      5   8284  Brooke Johnson        St. Francis - IL                        18:10.5  5:52/M    SO
    6      6   8236  Becca Garst           Olivet Nazarene                         18:15.5  5:53/M    SO
    7      7   9003  Anna Bos              Trinity Christian                       18:16.1  5:54/M    JR
    8      8   8283  Kaitlin Hoy           St. Francis - IL                        18:23.3  5:56/M    JR
    9      9   8249  Elizabeth Soper       Olivet Nazarene                         18:27.8  5:57/M    FR
   10     10   8246  Bethany Pilat         Olivet Nazarene                         18:31.3  5:58/M    SO
   11     11   8285  Anna Kassuba          St. Francis - IL                        18:38.2  6:01/M    JR
   12     12   9005  Jessica Disselkoen    Trinity Christian                       18:43.7  6:02/M    SO
   13     13   8229  Jordan Wagner         Judson                                  18:48.3  6:04/M    JR
   14     14   8300  Leslie Rosario        St. Xavier                              18:50.8  6:05/M      
   15     15   8290  Erin Suttman          St. Francis - IL                        18:55.5  6:06/M    SR
   16     16   8288  Lisa Ringstmeyer      St. Francis - IL                        18:58.6  6:07/M    JR
   17     17   8251  Christy Trank         Olivet Nazarene                         18:59.6  6:07/M    SR
   18     18   8233  Kathryn Dean          Olivet Nazarene                         19:02.5  6:08/M    SO
   19     19   8277  Meridith DeLuca       St. Francis - IL                        19:04.8  6:09/M    SO
   20  (> 7)   8243  Madison Moyer         Olivet Nazarene                         19:11.2  6:11/M    JR
   21     20   9007  Ashley Jourdan        Trinity Christian                       19:13.1  6:12/M    FR
   22  (> 7)   8232  Karley Brown          Olivet Nazarene                         19:24.6  6:15/M    FR
   23     21   8226  Sarah Miller          Judson                                  19:28.3  6:17/M      
   24  (> 7)   8273  Donna Aslakson        St. Francis - IL                        19:31.4  6:18/M    SO
   25     22   8292  Anna Galvez           St. Xavier                              19:41.6  6:21/M      
   26     23   8297  Dana Martin           St. Xavier                              19:42.6  6:21/M    SO
   27  (> 7)   8275  Samantha Bond         St. Francis - IL                        19:43.8  6:22/M    SR
   28     24   9001  Jordan Wallace        St. Xavier                              19:44.5  6:22/M    SR
   29     25   8225  Justine McDowell      Judson                                  19:44.6  6:22/M      
   30  (> 7)   8274  Gracie Ball           St. Francis - IL                        19:47.2  6:23/M    FR
   31     26   9012  Justine VanDyk        Trinity Christian                       19:48.5  6:23/M    SR
   32     27   8293  Ann Kolker            St. Xavier                              19:48.6  6:23/M      
   33  (> 7)   8231  Annie Brandes         Olivet Nazarene                         19:50.4  6:24/M    SR
   34     28   8265  Catlyn Walker         Robert Morris                           19:56.2  6:26/M    FR
   35     29   9002  Nicole Watkins        St. Xavier                              19:58.4  6:26/M    FR
   36  (> 7)   8286  Rachel Morman         St. Francis - IL                        19:59.3  6:27/M    SR
   37     30   8228  Cavender Rachel       Judson                                  20:06.3  6:29/M    FR
   38     31   8227  Gabby Nystrom         Judson                                  20:13.4  6:31/M      
   39  (> 7)   8276  Julia Caithamer       St. Francis - IL                        20:20.3  6:34/M    FR
   40  (> 7)   8279  Elizabeth Eicholtz    St. Francis - IL                        20:21.7  6:34/M    SR
   41     32   9009  Hannah Schwab         Trinity Christian                       20:31.3  6:37/M    SR
   42     33   8220  Cassie Criminger      Judson                                  20:33.1  6:38/M    SR
   43     34   8264  Idalis Valdivia       Robert Morris                           20:34.9  6:38/M    SO
   44  (> 7)   8280  Althea Gatto          St. Francis - IL                        20:37.2  6:39/M    SR
   45  (> 7)   8252  Andrea Wojciechowski  Olivet Nazarene                         20:42.7  6:41/M    FR
   46     35   8260  Courtney Wagner       Purdue Calumet                          20:43.1  6:41/M    SR
   47  (> 7)   8289  Alli Rossi            St. Francis - IL                        20:43.3  6:41/M    JR
   48     36   9010  Anna Spotts           Trinity Christian                       20:45.9  6:42/M    FR
   49     37   8268  Alena Pacheco         Roosevelt                               20:49.5  6:43/M    FR
   50  (> 7)   8250  Michaella Stone       Olivet Nazarene                         20:50.5  6:43/M    FR
   51     38   9015  Kasey Zaremba         Trinity Christian                       20:53.2  6:44/M    JR
   52  (> 7)   8287  Nicole Pease          St. Francis - IL                        20:57.7  6:45/M    FR
   53  (> 7)   8244  Desiree O'Brien       Olivet Nazarene                         20:58.8  6:46/M    SR
   54  (> 7)   8237  Sarah Hudi            Olivet Nazarene                         21:00.2  6:46/M    FR
   55     39   8266  Samantha Anderson     Roosevelt                               21:01.4  6:47/M    FR
   56     40   8296  Mercedes Mancha       St. Xavier                              21:04.8  6:48/M    SR
   57  (> 7)   9013  Leah VanTol           Trinity Christian                       21:06.3  6:48/M    SO
   58     41   8261  Sheena Arnolts        Robert Morris                           21:23.7  6:54/M    FR
   59  (> 7)   8235  Sarah Ganster         Olivet Nazarene                         21:33.3  6:57/M    FR
   60     42   8203  Andrea Degard         Calumet - St. Joseph                    21:36.9  6:58/M    SO
   61     43   8255  Kristina Schafer      Purdue Calumet                          21:46.7  7:01/M    SR
   62     44   8214  Brittany Suleski      Cardinal Stritch                        21:55.6  7:04/M    SR
   63  (> 7)   8240  Kylie Lippencott      Olivet Nazarene                         22:01.6  7:06/M    JR
   64  (> 7)   8218  Alexis Buechler       Judson                                  22:02.1  7:06/M      
   65  (> 7)   8216  Zylstra Amanda        Judson                                  22:05.3  7:07/M    FR
   66  (> 7)   8221  Shannon Dennis        Judson                                  22:06.6  7:08/M    FR
   67     45   8209  Anne Gates            Cardinal Stritch                        22:08.8  7:08/M    JR
   68  (> 7)   8253  Catherine Wright      Olivet Nazarene                         22:10.8  7:09/M    FR
   69     46   8263  Joanna Sanchez        Robert Morris                           22:16.4  7:11/M    FR
   70  (> 7)   9004  Monica Czajkowski     Trinity Christian                       22:19.7  7:12/M    FR
   71  (> 7)   8298  Lexi McDermid         St. Xavier                              22:19.8  7:12/M      
   72     47   8206  Danielle Weems        Calumet - St. Joseph                    22:31.8  7:16/M    FR
   73     48   8269  Edith Samano          Roosevelt                               22:34.3  7:17/M    SR
   74     49   9019  Felicia Kranz         Trinity International                   22:36.1  7:17/M    FR
   75  (> 7)   8234  Stacie Dexter         Olivet Nazarene                         22:36.5  7:17/M    FR
   76     50   8262  Virginia Garcia       Robert Morris                           22:38.3  7:18/M    SO
   77  (> 7)   8222  Ashley Goeke          Judson                                  22:49.1  7:22/M    FR
   78  (> 7)   8239  Stephani LaCasse      Olivet Nazarene                         22:51.9  7:22/M    FR
   79  (> 7)   8278  Alison Dempsey        St. Francis - IL                        23:02.3  7:26/M    JR
   80     51   8258  Alex Stahura          Purdue Calumet                          23:06.8  7:27/M    SO
   81  (> 7)   8223  Lindsey Mayer         Judson                                  23:12.4  7:29/M    FR
   82  (> 7)   9008  Erin McDannold        Trinity Christian                       23:15.7  7:30/M    FR
   83  (> 7)   8295  Amanda Magee          St. Xavier                              23:17.8  7:31/M    JR
   84     52   8259  Kristen Stapay        Purdue Calumet                          23:18.3  7:31/M    JR
   85     53   8213  Jonelle Ritger        Cardinal Stritch                        23:19.8  7:31/M    SO
   86  (> 7)   8248  Felisha Scholz        Olivet Nazarene                         23:41.5  7:38/M    SR
   87     54   8201  Camyrria Baggett      Calumet - St. Joseph                    23:46.8  7:40/M    FR
   88     55   9018  Lisa Kowieski         Trinity International                   23:53.8  7:42/M    JR
   89  (> 7)   8230  Alyssa Warner         Judson                                  24:07.2  7:47/M    SO
   90  (> 7)   9011  Anna Vandekamp        Trinity Christian                       24:15.5  7:49/M    FR
   91     56   8267  Dorothy Bukowinski    Roosevelt                               24:22.5  7:52/M    JR
   92     57   9021  Jaime Weaver          Trinity International                   24:26.8  7:53/M    JR
   93  (> 7)   8294  Rachel Koronkiewicz   St. Xavier                              24:31.3  7:55/M    FR
   94     58   8270  Amber Snearl          Roosevelt                               24:33.7  7:55/M    JR
   95     59   8208  Bethany Edmonds       Cardinal Stritch                        24:35.2  7:56/M    FR
   96     60   8210  Graciela Haas         Cardinal Stritch                        24:46.5  7:59/M    JR
   97     61   9016  Alex Breeden          Trinity International                   24:47.4  8:00/M    JR
   98     62   8254  Demitria Garibay      Purdue Calumet                          25:13.5  8:08/M    SR
   99     63   9020  Rafaela Stoyanova     Trinity International                   25:17.2  8:09/M    FR
  100     64   8202  Kimberly Bigbie       Calumet - St. Joseph                    25:25.5  8:12/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101     65   8204  Katy Schmidt          Calumet - St. Joseph                    25:33.5  8:15/M    SO
  102  (> 7)   8238  Rebecca Hunt          Olivet Nazarene                         25:59.2  8:23/M    FR
  103     66   8257  Katie Sicinski        Purdue Calumet                          26:34.9  8:34/M    SR
  104     67   8212  Tomi Ladeinde         Cardinal Stritch                        26:36.1  8:35/M    FR
  105     68   8211  Allison Janozik       Cardinal Stritch                        27:13.8  8:47/M    SO
  106  (> 7)   8215  Sarah Werner          Cardinal Stritch                        28:34.5  9:13/M    SO
  107     69   9017  Jackie Houriet        Trinity International                   34:14.5 11:03/M    JR