Rock Solid Results, Inc.         CROSSROADS LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS            Winona Lake, IN
                                    WOMEN'S 5K CROSS COUNTRY
                                         NOVEMBER 9, 2013




OVERALL RESULTS:            (Number finished = 141)

Place    Team
Overall   Pts  Name                     Team Name                   Sex Yr   Pace     FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     1  DANAE DRACHT             SPRING ARBOR                  F SR  05:59    18:37.1
      2     2  HANNAH SCHRODER          TAYLOR                        F FR  06:02    18:46.9
      3     3  ALLISON STEINBECK        TAYLOR                        F JR  06:03    18:48.0
      4     4  ANN KUNTZ                MARIAN (IND.)                 F SO  06:06    18:57.4
      5     5  JANE HAWKS               TAYLOR                        F SO  06:06    18:59.3
      6     6  JENNA NORRIS             TAYLOR                        F JR  06:07    19:00.1
      7     7  GRETCHEN SPAHR           HUNTINGTON                    F JR  06:07    19:01.5
      8     8  ISABEL WHARTON           INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SO  06:08    19:05.0
      9     9  KAYLA EWERT              INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SR  06:09    19:07.2
     10    10  ELAINE SCHMELTZ          TAYLOR                        F JR  06:10    19:10.0
     11    11  ALYSSA FOSS              INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SR  06:10    19:11.6
     12    12  BROOKE HORSWELL          INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SO  06:11    19:14.1
     13    13  KRISTA WOOD              HUNTINGTON                    F SO  06:12    19:17.4
     14    14  CENDALL OGLE             HUNTINGTON                    F SR  06:12    19:18.5
     15    15  ANNA MEYER               TAYLOR                        F FR  06:13    19:18.9
     16    16  LAUREN BORCHELT          MARIAN (IND.)                 F SR  06:14    19:22.3
     17    17  KARLYE WANNER            MARIAN (IND.)                 F SO  06:16    19:28.6
     18    18  CARLIE SNOAP             TAYLOR                        F FR  06:16    19:31.0
     19        ANISSA RICHARDS          TAYLOR                        F SO  06:19    19:37.3
     20    19  JULIE KAMP               INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SO  06:20    19:43.0
     21    20  ERIN ROCKEY              HUNTINGTON                    F JR  06:21    19:46.0
     22    21  REBEKAH MULLINS          MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F FR  06:22    19:47.3
     23    22  KATHERINE ARCH           INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SO  06:22    19:47.8
     24    23  LAURA NORDQUIST          INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SO  06:22    19:47.9
     25    24  MOLLIE NEBEL             GOSHEN                        F JR  06:22    19:49.7
     26        CHRISTINA SANDBERG       INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SR  06:23    19:50.3
     27    25  KATE JONES               SPRING ARBOR                  F SR  06:25    19:56.2
     28        SARINA OLESON            TAYLOR                        F SO  06:25    19:56.5
     29        AMANDA WOLFE             INDIANA WESLEYAN              F JR  06:26    20:00.3
     30    26  NATALIE SPAHR            HUNTINGTON                    F JR  06:27    20:02.4
     31    27  KATELYN MCCULLOUGH       GRACE                         F FR  06:27    20:04.4
     32    28  HANNAH MOORE             HUNTINGTON                    F SO  06:27    20:04.8
     33        TARYN SEELAND            TAYLOR                        F SO  06:28    20:06.2
     34        KERIGAN RILEY            TAYLOR                        F FR  06:32    20:18.5
     35        CASSIE CROWDER           TAYLOR                        F SO  06:32    20:19.9
     36        GRACE CARVER             TAYLOR                        F SO  06:33    20:22.5
     37    29  ANNIE WINKLER            MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F FR  06:33    20:23.0
     38    30  CHRISTINE SPARKS         HUNTINGTON                    F FR  06:34    20:24.5
     39    31  ALI HOCHSTETLER          GOSHEN                        F JR  06:34    20:26.7
     40        COURTNEY JENSEN          INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SR  06:36    20:33.2
     41    32  ALLI BEITLER             GOSHEN                        F SR  06:37    20:34.4
     42    33  KAYTLYNNE KERWIN         SPRING ARBOR                  F SO  06:37    20:35.7
     43    34  ELIZABETH KOESTER        MARIAN (IND.)                 F JR  06:38    20:36.8
     44    35  FAITH GUNDERSON          SPRING ARBOR                  F JR  06:38    20:37.2
     45        MORGAN LEE               INDIANA WESLEYAN              F FR  06:39    20:39.7
     46        WENDY MICKELSON          INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SR  06:39    20:40.3
     47    36  ALISON KIEKOVER          SPRING ARBOR                  F SR  06:40    20:45.6
     48    37  ASHLEY MAST              MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F SR  06:41    20:48.5
     49        JEN SLABAUGH             INDIANA WESLEYAN              F FR  06:42    20:48.9
     50        MARIE DITZLER            HUNTINGTON                    F FR  06:42    20:50.7
     51        RACHEL FRAZER            INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SO  06:42    20:51.8
     52        ALLISON MUSSELMAN        INDIANA WESLEYAN              F JR  06:43    20:54.4
     53    38  HANNAH HOFFMANN          SPRING ARBOR                  F FR  06:44    20:56.0
     54    39  KATRINA BEAN             SPRING ARBOR                  F SR  06:44    20:56.6
     55        DANIELLE ANDERSON        SPRING ARBOR                  F SO  06:44    20:57.2
     56    40  LINDSEY MINOR            MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F SR  06:44    20:58.0
     57        SAMANTHA RHODES          ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            F FR  06:45    20:58.4
     58    41  ALEXIS NELSON            GRACE                         F SO  06:45    20:58.5
     59    42  SARAH MAST               MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F JR  06:45    20:59.1
     60        TANYA ROGERS             TAYLOR                        F SR  06:45    20:59.9
     61        ROBYN KARST              INDIANA WESLEYAN              F FR  06:46    21:01.3
     62    43  GABRIELA SALAS           BETHEL (IND.)                 F SO  06:46    21:01.6
     63    44  MEGAN GAST               GRACE                         F SO  06:46    21:02.7
     64    45  TAYLOR GILLIAM           BETHEL (IND.)                 F FR  06:47    21:05.4
     65        MIRANDA BOYTS            HUNTINGTON                    F SR  06:47    21:05.9
     66    46  JENNA MCCLELLAN          GRACE                         F JR  06:48    21:08.7
     67    47  MICHELLE MOYER           GOSHEN                        F JR  06:49    21:13.2
     68    48  ANNA DUDLEY              MARIAN (IND.)                 F FR  06:50    21:13.7
     69        MARY BROKAW              ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            F JR  06:50    21:14.7
     70    49  IRENE SCHMID             GOSHEN                        F SO  06:50    21:15.3
     71        CHRISTINA ANDERSON       SPRING ARBOR                  F JR  06:50    21:16.1
     72        LINDSEY VELICH           SPRING ARBOR                  F FR  06:50    21:16.5
     73        SARAH MCBEATH            INDIANA WESLEYAN              F FR  06:51    21:16.9
     74    50  JESSI HABEGGER           MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F FR  06:51    21:18.2
     75    51  CREIGH OGLE              GRACE                         F SO  06:52    21:20.5
     76        ONNA DRAKE               INDIANA WESLEYAN              F JR  06:52    21:21.7
     77    52  STAR TROST               BETHEL (IND.)                 F FR  06:53    21:23.5
     78        REBECCA DONKER           SPRING ARBOR                  F SR  06:53    21:25.9
     79        MEGAN SANCHEZ            INDIANA WESLEYAN              F FR  06:54    21:26.3
     80        KATHRYN GERIG            TAYLOR                        F FR  06:56    21:32.8
     81    53  REBEKAH BARD             BETHEL (IND.)                 F SO  06:57    21:35.5
     82        HALEY ARLT               INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SO  06:57    21:36.4
     83        BROOKLIN YOUNG           TAYLOR                        F FR  06:58    21:38.8
     84        JENNIFER COFFELL         SPRING ARBOR                  F SO  06:59    21:43.0
     85    54  HANNAH BARG              GOSHEN                        F SO  06:59    21:43.4
     86    55  MICHELLE ESPINO          GOSHEN                        F SR  07:00    21:47.3
     87        ADRIENNE LAWSON          INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SR  07:01    21:48.1
     88    56  GEORGIANNE SANDLIN       GRACE                         F SO  07:01    21:49.8
     89        PAIGE ALBERT             SPRING ARBOR                  F SO  07:02    21:53.3
     90    57  REBEKAH STAYTON          BETHEL (IND.)                 F SO  07:03    21:54.8
     91    58  RACHEL FEHRING           GRACE                         F SO  07:03    21:55.3
     92        NATALIE GRABER           GOSHEN                        F SO  07:03    21:55.9
     93        LIZ SCOTHORN             SPRING ARBOR                  F SR  07:03    21:57.0
     94        ANNA COSTANZA            GOSHEN                        F JR  07:04    21:58.3
     95        ALICIA HERTZLER          GRACE                         F SO  07:04    21:59.4
     96        JENAE HERSHBERGER        GOSHEN                        F JR  07:04    22:00.2
     97        LEEANN MOELLER           ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            F FR  07:05    22:00.4
     98        KATLIN ROBINSON          ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            F FR  07:07    22:06.5
     99        TARA HAMSTRA             GRACE                         F SO  07:07    22:08.2
    100        KAILYNNE TANGEMAN        INDIANA WESLEYAN              F FR  07:09    22:15.1
    101        EMMA CASKEY              GOSHEN                        F SO  07:10    22:18.4
    102        COURTNEY MEKKES          INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SO  07:11    22:21.0
    103    59  COURTNEY CRANE           MARIAN (IND.)                 F SO  07:12    22:22.1
    104        NICOLE SMITH             INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SO  07:13    22:26.4
    105        SARAH HOFF               GRACE                         F FR  07:13    22:27.6
    106    60  MAGGIE DADE              BETHEL (IND.)                 F SR  07:14    22:29.8
    107        JORDAN HOFER             INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SR  07:15    22:33.5
    108        JACQUELIN SARACENO       ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            F JR  07:19    22:45.0
    109    61  PAIGE DOWNEY             BETHEL (IND.)                 F JR  07:20    22:48.7
    110        ELIZABETH WALTON         INDIANA WESLEYAN              F FR  07:22    22:55.9
    111        KELLY DITZLER            ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            F JR  07:23    22:58.5
    112        NATALIE WATERMAN         TAYLOR                        F JR  07:25    23:05.2
    113    62  STACI ROBERTS            MARIAN (IND.)                 F JR  07:27    23:10.4
    114        LAURA LIECHTY            TAYLOR                        F JR  07:28    23:14.1
    115        ALEIZA HIGGINS           MARIAN (IND.)                 F JR  07:30    23:20.5
    116        KENNEDY CHAMPION         HUNTINGTON                    F FR  07:31    23:22.7
    117        KELSEY HOSLER            GRACE                         F SO  07:32    23:25.8
    118        CEAIRRA BENTLEY          ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            F FR  07:34    23:32.9
    119        AMANDA LAWSON            INDIANA WESLEYAN              F SR  07:38    23:43.1
    120        MONTANA JOY              GRACE                         F FR  07:39    23:46.6
    121        SYDNEY DEVINE            MARIAN (IND.)                 F FR  07:39    23:47.5
    122        LISA BENSON              GRACE                         F FR  07:40    23:50.0
    123        JENNIFER LICHTMAN        SPRING ARBOR                  F SO  07:41    23:53.9
    124    63  SARAH BUSHATZ            MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F JR  07:42    23:58.2
    125        EMILY PEACOCK            BETHEL (IND.)                 F FR  07:43    24:00.0
    126        JACQUELYN DOSSEY         MARIAN (IND.)                 F SR  07:45    24:07.1
    127        ALLISON ZYLSTRA          GRACE                         F SO  07:46    24:08.0
    128        SIERRA ENRIQUE           MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F FR  07:50    24:21.2
    129        LEAH DEVOE               SPRING ARBOR                  F SO  07:53    24:29.7
    130        KAYLEA STUMP             INDIANA WESLEYAN              F FR  07:53    24:32.5
    131        MARENA LODZINSKI         GRACE                         F SR  07:55    24:35.8
    132        KAYLA GRAY               GOSHEN                        F FR  07:57    24:42.9
    133        ASHLEY BABER             BETHEL (IND.)                 F JR  07:57    24:43.5
    134        AUBREY GREEN             BETHEL (IND.)                 F FR  08:01    24:56.6
    135        SARAH GREGG              MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F FR  08:06    25:09.8
    136        GRACE BOEHM              GOSHEN                        F JR  08:09    25:20.5
    137        RACHEL SMUCKER           GOSHEN                        F JR  08:11    25:27.7
    138        MARINA FILER             ST. FRANCIS (IND.)            F JR  08:12    25:30.1
    139        ABBY DUNN                GOSHEN                        F SO  08:13    25:33.5
    140        BECCA HAUGHT             MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F JR  08:14    25:37.4
    141        KATIE RHODES             MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE         F SR  08:23    26:03.8