Rock Solid Results, Inc.         CROSSROADS LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS            Winona Lake, IN
                                    WOMEN'S 5K CROSS COUNTRY
                                         NOVEMBER 9, 2013




TEAMS:            (Number finished =   9)

                                                                                Team   TOTAL
Place  Team Name                      Names                  Sex Yr      Time    Pts     PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  TAYLOR                         HANNAH SCHRODER          F FR   18:46.9      2      26
                                      ALLISON STEINBECK        F JR   18:48.0      3
                                      JANE HAWKS               F SO   18:59.3      5
                                      JENNA NORRIS             F JR   19:00.1      6
                                      ELAINE SCHMELTZ          F JR   19:10.0     10
                                      ANNA MEYER               F FR   19:18.9   ( 15)
                                      CARLIE SNOAP             F FR   19:31.0   ( 18)
                                      --------------------------------
                                      Total: 1:34:44.3  Avg: 0:18:56.9
                                      --------------------------------

    2  INDIANA WESLEYAN               ISABEL WHARTON           F SO   19:05.0      8      59
                                      KAYLA EWERT              F SR   19:07.2      9
                                      ALYSSA FOSS              F SR   19:11.6     11
                                      BROOKE HORSWELL          F SO   19:14.1     12
                                      JULIE KAMP               F SO   19:43.0     19
                                      KATHERINE ARCH           F SO   19:47.8   ( 22)
                                      LAURA NORDQUIST          F SO   19:47.9   ( 23)
                                      --------------------------------
                                      Total: 1:36:20.8  Avg: 0:19:16.2
                                      --------------------------------

    3  HUNTINGTON                     GRETCHEN SPAHR           F JR   19:01.5      7      80
                                      KRISTA WOOD              F SO   19:17.4     13
                                      CENDALL OGLE             F SR   19:18.5     14
                                      ERIN ROCKEY              F JR   19:46.0     20
                                      NATALIE SPAHR            F JR   20:02.4     26
                                      HANNAH MOORE             F SO   20:04.8   ( 28)
                                      CHRISTINE SPARKS         F FR   20:24.5   ( 30)
                                      --------------------------------
                                      Total: 1:37:26.0  Avg: 0:19:29.2
                                      --------------------------------

    4  MARIAN (IND.)                  ANN KUNTZ                F SO   18:57.4      4     119
                                      LAUREN BORCHELT          F SR   19:22.3     16
                                      KARLYE WANNER            F SO   19:28.6     17
                                      ELIZABETH KOESTER        F JR   20:36.8     34
                                      ANNA DUDLEY              F FR   21:13.7     48
                                      COURTNEY CRANE           F SO   22:22.1   ( 59)
                                      STACI ROBERTS            F JR   23:10.4   ( 62)
                                      --------------------------------
                                      Total: 1:39:38.8  Avg: 0:19:55.8
                                      --------------------------------

    5  SPRING ARBOR                   DANAE DRACHT             F SR   18:37.1      1     130
                                      KATE JONES               F SR   19:56.2     25
                                      KAYTLYNNE KERWIN         F SO   20:35.7     33
                                      FAITH GUNDERSON          F JR   20:37.2     35
                                      ALISON KIEKOVER          F SR   20:45.6     36
                                      HANNAH HOFFMANN          F FR   20:56.0   ( 38)
                                      KATRINA BEAN             F SR   20:56.6   ( 39)
                                      --------------------------------
                                      Total: 1:40:31.7  Avg: 0:20:06.3
                                      --------------------------------

    6  MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE          REBEKAH MULLINS          F FR   19:47.3     21     169
                                      ANNIE WINKLER            F FR   20:23.0     29
                                      ASHLEY MAST              F SR   20:48.5     37
                                      LINDSEY MINOR            F SR   20:58.0     40
                                      SARAH MAST               F JR   20:59.1     42
                                      JESSI HABEGGER           F FR   21:18.2   ( 50)
                                      SARAH BUSHATZ            F JR   23:58.2   ( 63)
                                      --------------------------------
                                      Total: 1:42:56.1  Avg: 0:20:35.2
                                      --------------------------------

    7  GOSHEN                         MOLLIE NEBEL             F JR   19:49.7     24     183
                                      ALI HOCHSTETLER          F JR   20:26.7     31
                                      ALLI BEITLER             F SR   20:34.4     32
                                      MICHELLE MOYER           F JR   21:13.2     47
                                      IRENE SCHMID             F SO   21:15.3     49
                                      HANNAH BARG              F SO   21:43.4   ( 54)
                                      MICHELLE ESPINO          F SR   21:47.3   ( 55)
                                      --------------------------------
                                      Total: 1:43:19.3  Avg: 0:20:39.9
                                      --------------------------------

    8  GRACE                          KATELYN MCCULLOUGH       F FR   20:04.4     27     209
                                      ALEXIS NELSON            F SO   20:58.5     41
                                      MEGAN GAST               F SO   21:02.7     44
                                      JENNA MCCLELLAN          F JR   21:08.7     46
                                      CREIGH OGLE              F SO   21:20.5     51
                                      GEORGIANNE SANDLIN       F SO   21:49.8   ( 56)
                                      RACHEL FEHRING           F SO   21:55.3   ( 58)
                                      --------------------------------
                                      Total: 1:44:34.8  Avg: 0:20:55.0
                                      --------------------------------

    9  BETHEL (IND.)                  GABRIELA SALAS           F SO   21:01.6     43     250
                                      TAYLOR GILLIAM           F FR   21:05.4     45
                                      STAR TROST               F FR   21:23.5     52
                                      REBEKAH BARD             F SO   21:35.5     53
                                      REBEKAH STAYTON          F SO   21:54.8     57
                                      MAGGIE DADE              F SR   22:29.8   ( 60)
                                      PAIGE DOWNEY             F JR   22:48.7   ( 61)
                                      --------------------------------
                                      Total: 1:47:00.7  Avg: 0:21:24.1
                                      --------------------------------