The Sun Conference Cross Country Championship
                            Hardeeville, S.C. 
       Race Scored by TimingInc.com - Your Automated Timing Solution
                             November 9, 2013

              ********** FEMALE 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Cla School                     Time        
===== ======================= = === ========================== ======== 
    1 Ellie Staker            F SR  Embry-Riddle               17:55.38 
    2 Jessy Scarpone          F FR  Scad Savannah              18:11.17 
    3 Melanie Novack          F SR  Scad Savannah              18:15.38 
    4 Joyce Miller            F SR  Usc-Beaufort               18:24.12 
    5 Hannah Lieberman        F SR  Scad Savannah              18:35.90 
    6 Melissa Carder          F JR  Usc-Beaufort               19:06.16 
    7 Aleiyah Ross            F JR  Embry-Riddle               19:16.84 
    8 Martina Tafoya          F SO  Embry-Riddle               19:22.85 
    9 Lauren Dunleavy         F JR  Ave Maria                  19:35.91 
   10 Sally Francis           F JR  Scad Savannah              19:40.08 
   11 Lauren Nygren           F JR  Webber                     19:44.45 
   12 Marina Levine           F FR  Embry-Riddle               19:45.28 
   13 Alicia Millman          F JR  Scad Savannah              19:49.67 
   14 Anna Ahrens             F FR  Southeastern U.            19:51.65 
   15 Kaitlyn Jones           F FR  Southeastern U.            19:54.78 
   16 Rebecca Love            F JR  Embry-Riddle               19:57.33 
   17 Jaime Thomas            F FR  Usc-Beaufort               19:59.26 
   18 Amber Griffith          F SO  Webber                     20:14.54 
   19 Maureen Jepkoech Rono   F FR  Scad Savannah              20:24.82 
   20 Jaena Smith             F JR  Embry-Riddle               20:31.06 
   21 Chloe Walter            F FR  Scad Savannah              20:33.10 
   22 Annabel Steiner         F FR  Embry-Riddle               20:33.31 
   23 Emily Scott             F SO  Southeastern U.            20:39.76 
   24 Lauren Eschbach         F JR  Embry-Riddle               20:42.67 
   25 Alison Bilafer          F SR  Ave Maria                  20:50.87 
   26 Elleshiva Grootens      F FR  Johnson & Wales (fla.)     21:03.30 
   27 Kelsey Coty             F JR  Webber                     21:03.80 
   28 Melissa Labelle         F SR  Usc-Beaufort               21:06.43 
   29 Ashley Reed             F SO  Southeastern U.            21:08.75 
   30 Jamie Schelm            F FR  Webber                     21:09.73 
   31 Monica Rekkedal         F     St. Thomas (fla.)          21:12.25 
   32 Meleah Powers           F JR  Usc-Beaufort               21:15.32 
   33 Amanda Penton           F SO  St. Thomas (fla.)          21:19.09 
   34 Kendall Hayes           F FR  Southeastern U.            21:22.51 
   35 Kathi Whitfield         F FR  Webber                     21:23.22 
   36 Brittany King           F JR  Embry-Riddle               21:32.29 
   37 Sarah Turrubiate        F SR  Usc-Beaufort               21:34.49 
   38 Elsa Hoglund            F SO  Southeastern U.            21:42.29 
   39 Megan O'Boyle           F SR  Scad Savannah              21:42.75 
   40 Bre'shea Pierce         F FR  Webber                     21:43.28 
   41 Sarah Allen             F SR  Southeastern U.            21:57.10 
   42 Cynthia Malendez-Flynn  F SR  Southeastern U.            22:00.60 
   43 Kirsten Warkow          F FR  Scad Savannah              22:09.62 
   44 Brigitte Bustamante     F FR  St. Thomas (fla.)          22:15.20 
   45 Poppy Miller            F FR  Usc-Beaufort               22:25.34 
   46 Gianna Gambera          F     Ave Maria                  22:33.97 
   47 Benda Emerson           F SR  St. Thomas (fla.)          22:44.41 
   48 Kristina Duncan         F     Johnson & Wales (fla.)     22:46.71 
   49 Jennifer Dipp           F SR  Southeastern U.            22:51.43 
   50 Zaidy Velez             F SO  Southeastern U.            23:25.93 




               The Sun Conference Cross Country Championship
                            Hardeeville, S.C. 
       Race Scored by TimingInc.com - Your Automated Timing Solution
                             November 9, 2013

              ********** FEMALE 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Cla School                     Time        
===== ======================= = === ========================== ======== 
   51 D'Taries Luckette       F SR  Florida Memorial           23:28.11 
   52 Lauren Waage            F JR  Scad Savannah              23:28.65 
   53 Hannah Cusack           F FR  Ave Maria                  23:55.77 
   54 Rachel Fredrick         F FR  Webber                     24:06.47 
   55 Barbara Mendes          F SR  Webber                     24:14.76 
   56 Nicolette Marsh         F FR  Northwood (fla.)           24:19.43 
   57 Cassie Beato            F SO  Usc-Beaufort               24:20.87 
   58 Ivana Vlakic            F FR  Northwood (fla.)           24:33.31 
   59 Renea-Lee Hosang        F FR  Northwood (fla.)           24:40.50 
   60 Giorgia Dunne           F FR  Florida Memorial           24:43.50 
   61 Kayla Sterling          F     Ave Maria                  24:43.51 
   62 Carley Distasio         F JR  St. Thomas (fla.)          24:47.31 
   63 Rachelle Toth           F SO  Usc-Beaufort               24:48.58 
   64 Kiersa Polley           F     Ave Maria                  25:23.66 
   65 Giselle Doremeus        F FR  Northwood (fla.)           25:42.63 
   66 Maria Montanez          F FR  Florida Memorial           25:47.33 
   67 Liciane St. Jean        F SO  Warner                     25:51.61 
   68 Lucy Pilarski           F JR  Ave Maria                  25:53.83 
   69 Andrene Dume            F JR  Warner                     26:08.56 
   70 Bethany Ivens           F FR  Florida Memorial           26:34.40 
   71 Ashley Etienne          F JR  Northwood (fla.)           26:36.64 
   72 Marissa Ponti           F FR  Warner                     26:38.21 
   73 Krysten Black           F SR  Florida Memorial           26:52.05 
   74 Courtney Anderson       F FR  Warner                     26:57.09 
   75 Gregria Higgs           F SO  Florida Memorial           27:18.75 
   76 Jessica Matias          F SO  St. Thomas (fla.)          27:50.29 
   77 Lisa Nicolas            F FR  Warner                     28:01.89 
   78 Cindy Prieto            F SO  Warner                     28:16.04 
   79 Fanchon Riley           F FR  Johnson & Wales (fla.)     30:31.75 
   80 Sara Stegman            F JR  Warner                     31:33.52