The Sun Conference Cross Country Championship
                            Hardeeville, S.C. 
       Race Scored by TimingInc.com - Your Automated Timing Solution
                             November 9, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Female Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Scad Savannah               (18:54.44  94:32.20 1:38.50)
==========================================
  1      2  Jessy Scarpone         F FR 18:11.17
  2      3  Melanie Novack         F SR 18:15.38
  3      5  Hannah Lieberman       F SR 18:35.90
  4     10  Sally Francis          F JR 19:40.08
  5     13  Alicia Millman         F JR 19:49.67
  6   ( 19) Maureen Jepkoech Rono  F FR 20:24.82
  7   ( 21) Chloe Walter           F FR 20:33.10

  2.    44  Embry-Riddle                (19:15.53  96:17.68 2:01.95)
==========================================
  1      1  Ellie Staker           F SR 17:55.38
  2      7  Aleiyah Ross           F JR 19:16.84
  3      8  Martina Tafoya         F SO 19:22.85
  4     12  Marina Levine          F FR 19:45.28
  5     16  Rebecca Love           F JR 19:57.33
  6   ( 20) Jaena Smith            F JR 20:31.06
  7   ( 22) Annabel Steiner        F FR 20:33.31

  3.    83  Usc-Beaufort                (19:58.25  99:51.29 2:51.20)
==========================================
  1      4  Joyce Miller           F SR 18:24.12
  2      6  Melissa Carder         F JR 19:06.16
  3     17  Jaime Thomas           F FR 19:59.26
  4     26  Melissa Labelle        F SR 21:06.43
  5     30  Meleah Powers          F JR 21:15.32
  6   ( 34) Sarah Turrubiate       F SR 21:34.49
  7   ( 39) Poppy Miller           F FR 22:25.34

  4.   111  Southeastern U.             (20:35.49  102:57.45 1:30.86)
==========================================
  1     14  Anna Ahrens            F FR 19:51.65
  2     15  Kaitlyn Jones          F FR 19:54.78
  3     23  Emily Scott            F SO 20:39.76
  4     27  Ashley Reed            F SO 21:08.75
  5     32  Kendall Hayes          F FR 21:22.51
  6   ( 35) Elsa Hoglund           F SO 21:42.29
  7   ( 37) Sarah Allen            F SR 21:57.10

  5.   115  Webber                      (20:43.14  103:35.74 1:38.77)
==========================================
  1     11  Lauren Nygren          F JR 19:44.45
  2     18  Amber Griffith         F SO 20:14.54
  3     25  Kelsey Coty            F JR 21:03.80
  4     28  Jamie Schelm           F FR 21:09.73
  5     33  Kathi Whitfield        F FR 21:23.22
  6   ( 36) Bre'shea Pierce        F FR 21:43.28
  7   ( 44) Rachel Fredrick        F FR 24:06.47


     09:31:06 11/09/2013



               The Sun Conference Cross Country Championship
                            Hardeeville, S.C. 
       Race Scored by TimingInc.com - Your Automated Timing Solution
                             November 9, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Female Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  6.   165  Ave Maria                   (22:20.00  111:40.03 5:07.60)
==========================================
  1      9  Lauren Dunleavy        F JR 19:35.91
  2     24  Alison Bilafer         F SR 20:50.87
  3     40  Gianna Gambera         F    22:33.97
  4     43  Hannah Cusack          F FR 23:55.77
  5     49  Kayla Sterling         F    24:43.51
  6   ( 51) Kiersa Polley          F    25:23.66
  7   ( 55) Lucy Pilarski          F JR 25:53.83

  7.   189  St. Thomas (fla.)           (22:27.65  112:18.26 3:35.06)
==========================================
  1     29  Monica Rekkedal        F    21:12.25
  2     31  Amanda Penton          F SO 21:19.09
  3     38  Brigitte Bustamante    F FR 22:15.20
  4     41  Benda Emerson          F SR 22:44.41
  5     50  Carley Distasio        F JR 24:47.31
  6   ( 63) Jessica Matias         F SO 27:50.29

  8.   248  Northwood (fla.)            (25:10.50  125:52.51 2:17.21)
==========================================
  1     45  Nicolette Marsh        F FR 24:19.43
  2     46  Ivana Vlakic           F FR 24:33.31
  3     47  Renea-Lee Hosang       F FR 24:40.50
  4     52  Giselle Doremeus       F FR 25:42.63
  5     58  Ashley Etienne         F JR 26:36.64

  9.   260  Florida Memorial            (25:29.07  127:25.39 3:23.94)
==========================================
  1     42  D'Taries Luckette      F SR 23:28.11
  2     48  Giorgia Dunne          F FR 24:43.50
  3     53  Maria Montanez         F FR 25:47.33
  4     57  Bethany Ivens          F FR 26:34.40
  5     60  Krysten Black          F SR 26:52.05
  6   ( 62) Gregria Higgs          F SO 27:18.75

 10.   294  Warner                      (26:43.47  133:37.36 2:10.28)
==========================================
  1     54  Liciane St. Jean       F SO 25:51.61
  2     56  Andrene Dume           F JR 26:08.56
  3     59  Marissa Ponti          F FR 26:38.21
  4     61  Courtney Anderson      F FR 26:57.09
  5     64  Lisa Nicolas           F FR 28:01.89
  6   ( 65) Cindy Prieto           F SO 28:16.04
  7   ( 66) Sara Stegman           F JR 31:33.52


     09:31:06 11/09/2013