Branch Sports Technology - Contractor License              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2013 AMC Championships - 11/8/2013                        
                    Hosted by Columbia College - Columbia, MO                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Kristen Garwood           SO Hannibal-LaGrange      18:53.4    1             
  2 Lindsey Martin            SO Columbia College       19:05.6    2             
  3 Breanna Newton            SR Hannibal-LaGrange      19:16.5    3             
  4 Emily Shultz              SO Columbia College       19:27.9    4             
  5 Sami Berry                SO William Woods          19:34.6    5             
  6 LeeAnna Sanders           JR William Woods          19:53.9    6             
  7 Maggie Noble              FR Columbia College       20:08.5    7             
  8 Samantha Brolaski         SO William Woods          20:15.4    8             
  9 Courtney Henderson        SR William Woods          20:18.5    9             
 10 Elizabeth Grubbs          SR Park U.                20:24.5   10             
 11 Sloan Scott               JR Freed-Hardeman         21:01.6   11             
 12 Mereth Zalba              SO Missouri Baptist       21:06.5   12             
 13 Alex Apperson             JR William Woods          21:25.4   13             
 14 Laurel Gagnon             FR Park U.                21:41.0   14             
 15 Erin Esry                 FR Park U.                21:54.1   15             
 16 Kaylyn Crane              SR Stephens               22:03.6   16             
 17 Jordyn Kendall            FR Columbia College       22:09.2   17             
 18 Julia Collins             SO Columbia College       22:09.6   18             
 19 Teresa Owensby            SO Park U.                22:11.0   19             
 20 Molly Josephs             SO Missouri Baptist       22:12.0   20             
 21 Dani Kelley               SR Stephens               22:17.0   21             
 22 Irma Bautista             JR Benedictine-           22:18.5   22             
 23 Natalia Alfonzo           FR Missouri Baptist       22:22.4   23             
 24 Tracey Benitez            FR Park U.                22:35.8   24             
 25 Persis Grubbs             FR Park U.                22:47.4   25             
 26 Jennifer Yoder            JR Hannibal-LaGrange      22:51.1   26             
 27 Alexandria Skobel         FR Benedictine-           23:05.3   27             
 28 Lexie Green               FR Freed-Hardeman         23:06.0   28             
 29 Ioulia Barakou            FR Missouri Baptist       23:25.7   29             
 30 Angela Mancuso            JR Park U.                23:32.4   30             
 31 Bianca Rockwood           SR Missouri Baptist       23:39.8   31             
 32 Ivi Lewis                 JR Stephens               24:04.2   32             
 33 Mary Faust                SR Freed-Hardeman         24:08.8   33             
 34 Hannah Deal               SR Benedictine-           24:23.2   34             
 35 Nandi Person              SO Missouri Baptist       24:26.7   35             
 36 Makayla Rupp              SO Columbia College       24:28.5   36             
 37 Sheyenne Nelson           FR Freed-Hardeman         24:57.5   37             
 38 Kierra Male               SO Freed-Hardeman         25:02.0   38             
 39 Tierra Alvey              SO Benedictine-           25:10.8   39             
 40 Rachel Hoyt               SR Freed-Hardeman         25:14.0   40             
 41 Kaitlyn Crews             FR Freed-Hardeman         25:37.2   41             
 42 Cassie Searcy             SO Freed-Hardeman         25:47.4                  
 43 Whitney Rog               FR Freed-Hardeman         25:51.7                  
 44 Kimberly Froidl           JR Missouri Baptist       26:13.2   42             
 45 Mary Kosta                FR Missouri Baptist       26:18.9                  
 46 Kate Mitchell             FR Freed-Hardeman         26:35.4                  
 47 Emily Mendoza             JR Stephens               26:40.7   43             
 48 Tara Chronister           JR Stephens               27:30.5   44             
 49 Alyssa Johnson            FR Benedictine-           28:20.5   45             
 50 Molly Kasarjian           SO Freed-Hardeman         28:27.2                  
 51 Brittany Arkebauer        SO Benedictine-           29:42.9   46             
 52 Abby Dickey               SR Freed-Hardeman         30:37.8                  
 53 Brooke Kicklighter        FR Hannibal-LaGrange      31:11.6   47             
 54 Morgan Demczak            FR Hannibal-LaGrange      31:11.7   48             
 55 Ellen Thies               JR Benedictine-           31:16.9   49             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 William Woods                41    5    6    8    9   13                    
      Total Time:  1:41:27.80                                                    
         Average:    20:17.56                                                    
   2 Columbia College             48    2    4    7   17   18   36               
      Total Time:  1:43:00.80                                                    
         Average:    20:36.16                                                    
   3 Park U.                      82   10   14   15   19   24   25   30          
      Total Time:  1:48:46.40                                                    
         Average:    21:45.28                                                    
   4 Missouri Baptist            115   12   20   23   29   31   35   42          
      Total Time:  1:52:46.40                                                    
         Average:    22:33.28                                                    
   5 Hannibal-LaGrange           125    1    3   26   47   48                    
      Total Time:  2:03:24.30                                                    
         Average:    24:40.86                                                    
   6 Freed-Hardeman              147   11   28   33   37   38   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:58:15.90                                                    
         Average:    23:39.18                                                    
   7 Stephens                    156   16   21   32   43   44                    
      Total Time:  2:02:36.00                                                    
         Average:    24:31.20                                                    
   8 Benedictine-Springfield     167   22   27   34   39   45   46   49          
      Total Time:  2:03:18.30                                                    
         Average:    24:39.66