Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/23/2013 to 5/25/2013       
                    IWU Outdoor Track Complex, Marion, Ind.                    
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarado, Jesus - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    7:46.99         
  2. Bordeaux, Ray - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    3:15.40         
  3. Cherry, Jeff - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            17th   14:49.03         
  4. Gunneson, Grant - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    7:46.99         
  5. Hawley, Luke - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    7:46.99         
  6. Helminiak, Ryan - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.06m         
  7. Libs, Andrew - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          43rd 1:14:37.00         
  8. Lohner, Adam - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        4th      5.00m         
  9. Parnell, Jason - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    3:15.40         
 10. Reed, Eric - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    3:15.40         
 11. Romero, Alvaro - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.33m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.54m         
 12. Shearon, Michael - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        17th      2.03m         
 13. Stachowicz, Joe - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     14th     52.85m         
 14. Teachout, Caleb - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:51.46         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    3:15.40         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    7:46.99         
 15. Willet, Thomas - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    7:46.99         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    3:15.40         
        Bordeaux, Ray SO          Reed, Eric FR            
        Parnell, Jason SO         Teachout, Caleb SO       
  2. Aquinas 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    7:46.99         
        Hawley, Luke FR           Gunneson, Grant JR       
        Willet, Thomas FR         Teachout, Caleb SO       
        Alvarado, Jesus SO                                 
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bates, Chris - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          11th 1:11:31.00         
  2. Marks, Le' Sean - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        15th      54.03         
  3. Marshall, Kyle - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          49th 2:34:35.00         
  4. Swigart, Brooks - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          10th 1:11:29.30         
 
                                ASHF - Ashford                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Malone, Mike - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.88m         
  2. Meyer, Brian - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          18th 1:12:22.24         
  3. Powers, Doug - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          50th 2:41:50.52         
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Jarvis - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th      41.39         
  2. Barnett, Andre - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th      41.39         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    3:16.05         
  3. Birdens, Emmanuel - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        11th      53.91         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    3:16.05         
  4. Cuffey, Samuel - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th      41.39         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    3:16.05         
  5. Foster, Cameron - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    3:16.05         
  6. Gaetan, Angel - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th      41.39         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    3:16.05         
  7. Swanagan, Collin - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      10.45         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      21.41         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th      41.39         
===============================================================================
  1. Bacone 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         7th      41.39         
        Allen, Jarvis JR          Barnett, Andre SO        
        Cuffey, Samuel SR         Swanagan, Collin JR      
        Gaetan, Angel FR                                   
  2. Bacone 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    3:16.05         
        Birdens, Emmanuel JR      Cuffey, Samuel SR        
        Gaetan, Angel FR          Barnett, Andre SO        
        Foster, Cameron FR                                 
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berndt, Dayshawn - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th      41.97         
  2. Caldwell, Aaron - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          19th 1:12:24.00         
  3. Craddock-Moore, Terren - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th      41.97         
  4. Gathright, Jeremy - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      47.80         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.14m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       4th     14.96m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th      41.97         
  5. Gregory, David - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th      41.97         
  6. Hannon, Asher - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th      41.97         
  7. Miller, Travis - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.11m         
  8. Nall, Taylor - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  14th    9:22.00         
  9. Parker, Avery - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.37m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    18th      41.97         
 10. Viergever, Cody - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     9th     58.71m         
===============================================================================
  1. Baker 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        18th      41.97         
        Gregory, David FR         Berndt, Dayshawn FR      
        Hannon, Asher FR          Gathright, Jeremy SR     
        Craddock-Moore, Terren SR Parker, Avery FR         
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Connealy, Jacob - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                        13th       6012         
  2. Grove, Dylan - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    18th     56.33m         
 
                                 BERE - Berea                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Houchens, Austin - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            18th   14:49.15         
  2. Johnson, Jeffrey - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          45th 1:14:45.26         
  3. Orr, David - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     5th     61.50m         
  4. Warner, Lucas - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  11th    9:19.11         
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Riemann, Johannes - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         21st      14.78         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Thomas - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     17th     48.69m         
  2. Rose, Robert - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     11th     50.28m         
  3. Vanderzwaag, BJ - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     6th     59.44m         
 
                             BETN - Bethel (Tenn.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burns, Stoney - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th      41.74         
  2. Deason, Andrew - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th      41.74         
  3. James, Luke - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.51m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    13th      41.74         
  4. Johnson, Brian - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th      41.74         
  5. Mann, Cordarious - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th      41.74         
  6. Meeks, Travis - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th      41.74         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Tenn.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        13th      41.74         
        Burns, Stoney SO          Mann, Cordarious JR      
        Meeks, Travis SO          Johnson, Brian SO        
        Deason, Andrew JR         James, Luke SO           
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Daedler, Andrew - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            20th    3:55.18         
  2. Stacy, Peter - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    11th     57.99m         
  3. Tran, Jeff - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.75m         
 
                                BRES - Brescia                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lowe, Matt - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             9th   14:34.41         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    9th   31:02.28         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Broadnax, Dillian - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    3:16.10         
  2. Cisar, Patrick - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    3:16.10         
  3. Cowan, Augustus - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       1st     15.52m         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    3:16.10         
  4. Gerdes, Alan - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    3:16.10         
  5. Harshman, Bryce - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        17th      2.03m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.14m         
  6. Hollamon, Cory - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.45m         
  7. Lindsey, Brandon - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      19th     14.29m         
  8. Muncy, Rusty - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    3:16.10         
  9. Pagels, Clay - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.09m         
 10. York, Cody - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    13th     57.49m         
===============================================================================
  1. Briar Cliff 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    3:16.10         
        Cisar, Patrick JR         Gerdes, Alan SO          
        Broadnax, Dillian JR      Cowan, Augustus SO       
        Muncy, Rusty FR                                    
 
                            BRIT - British Columbia                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bruchet, Jake - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  17th    9:25.44         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    7:41.57         
  2. Bruchet, Luc - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             4th    3:49.54         
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             1st   13:54.39         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    7:41.57         
  3. Cliff, Will - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            12th   14:43.60         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     3rd    7:41.57         
  4. Huebsch, Tim - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             6th    3:52.05         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    7:41.57         
  5. Rajala, Devin - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    7:41.57         
  6. Slade, David - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             21st    1:53.52         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    7:41.57         
  7. Staeheli, Ivan - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         4th       6705         
  8. White, Andy - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     1st     68.56m         
  9. Williams, Jack - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            11th    3:52.80         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    7:41.57         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    7:41.57         
        Slade, David JR           Huebsch, Tim JR          
        Williams, Jack SO         Rajala, Devin SO         
        Bruchet, Jake SO          Bruchet, Luc JR          
        Cliff, Will SO                                     
 
                                 BRYA - Bryan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hatfield, Connor - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  10th    9:17.30         
  2. McLeod, Jason - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    8th   31:00.57         
  3. Simpson, Anthony - Male  SO
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   20th   31:28.28         
 
                           CSSM - Cal St. San Marcos                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, Brandon - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            23rd      10.73         
  2. Brockhoff, Eric - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    7:47.90         
  3. Collazo, Hector - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    3:14.18         
  4. Frazier, Darrian - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.51m         
  5. Mahoney, Tanner - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th    3:14.18         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    7:47.90         
  6. Moore, Damon - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    3:14.18         
  7. Pham, Chung - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    3:14.18         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    7:47.90         
  8. Pham, Nguyen - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    3:14.18         
  9. Smith, Conner - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    7:47.90         
 10. Strickland, Maurice - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         10th      14.46         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         5th       6557         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    3:14.18         
 11. Tackett, Easton - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    7:47.90         
===============================================================================
  1. Cal St. San Marcos 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    3:14.18         
        Moore, Damon SO           Pham, Chung SO           
        Pham, Nguyen SO           Collazo, Hector JR       
        Strickland, Maurice JR    Mahoney, Tanner FR       
  2. Cal St. San Marcos 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    7:47.90         
        Mahoney, Tanner FR        Tackett, Easton SO       
        Brockhoff, Eric JR        Smith, Conner FR         
        Pham, Chung SO                                     
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haggarty, Brandan - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    20th     56.20m         
  2. Padden, Easton - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      5.05m         
  3. Solly, Troy - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:52.53         
  4. Utsey, Ryan - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          40th 1:14:25.00         
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blanton, Cameron - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th      41.40         
  2. Coaxum, Jordan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th      41.40         
  3. Freeman, Derek - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th      41.40         
  4. Jackson, DJ - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      10.55         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th      41.40         
  5. Kukal, Jordan - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      9th     50.57m         
  6. Lapresi, Colby - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          23rd 1:12:56.00         
  7. Lavergne, Marcus - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th      41.40         
===============================================================================
  1. Central Methodist 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         8th      41.40         
        Blanton, Cameron FR       Coaxum, Jordan FR        
        Freeman, Derek JR         Jackson, DJ FR           
        Lavergne, Marcus FR                                
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Basterrechea, Austin - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.06m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         1st       6933         
  2. Bolin, Dominic - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             2nd    3:45.88         
  3. Hunt, Jason - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            25th   14:57.02         
  4. Meeker, Jake - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            19th    3:54.97         
  5. Montgomery, Greg - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             3rd   14:06.06         
  6. Saxton, Sean - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:52.96         
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avila, Ricky - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   7th    9:16.08         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th    3:16.05         
  2. Blackwell, Robert - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:52.67         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    3:16.05         
  3. Gomez, Joshua - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            13th   14:44.51         
  4. Nichols, Tyler - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    3:16.05         
  5. Nilsson, Bryce - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    3:16.05         
  6. Pio, Zachary - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     3rd     62.08m         
  7. Royston, Jon-Thomas - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    3:16.05         
  8. Williams, Trey - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      47.65         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    3:16.05         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Cal.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    3:16.05         
        Nichols, Tyler FR         Nilsson, Bryce SO        
        Royston, Jon-Thomas FR    Williams, Trey SR        
        Blackwell, Robert FR      Avila, Ricky SR          
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becker, Jonathon - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         19th      14.77         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th      41.77         
  2. Boellstorff, Cody - Male  FR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     10th     53.32m         
  3. Cartier, John - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th      41.77         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    3:15.05         
  4. Ernstmeyer, Nathan - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     15th     52.61m         
  5. Farr, Carson - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.75m         
  6. Golke, Garrett - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th      41.77         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     7th    3:15.05         
  7. Heiden, Alex - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    3:15.05         
  8. Hinckfoot, Benjamin - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         13th      14.52         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        10th      53.85         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th      41.77         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    3:15.05         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th    7:47.03         
  9. Hoffman, Jared - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     7th    3:15.05         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    7:47.03         
 10. Hohnholt, Hayden - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  20th    9:26.25         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    15th    7:47.03         
 11. Malan, Andrew - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    14th      41.77         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    3:15.05         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    7:47.03         
 12. Pleasant, Taiheem - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        12th      53.94         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th      41.77         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    3:15.05         
 13. Prahlow, Adam - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    7:47.03         
 14. Ripke, Joel - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     14th     49.59m         
 15. Sievert, Ben - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    7:47.03         
 16. Smith, Noah - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th      41.77         
 17. Van Gaalen, Jaap - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    14th      41.77         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    3:15.05         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    7:47.03         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        14th      41.77         
        Smith, Noah JR            Golke, Garrett JR        
        Cartier, John JR          Pleasant, Taiheem SO     
        Becker, Jonathon JR       Hinckfoot, Benjamin JR   
        Van Gaalen, Jaap FR       Malan, Andrew JR         
  2. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    3:15.05         
        Pleasant, Taiheem SO      Heiden, Alex JR          
        Hinckfoot, Benjamin JR    Cartier, John JR         
        Van Gaalen, Jaap FR       Malan, Andrew JR         
        Golke, Garrett JR         Hoffman, Jared SR        
  3. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    7:47.03         
        Hoffman, Jared SR         Van Gaalen, Jaap FR      
        Sievert, Ben SO           Prahlow, Adam JR         
        Malan, Andrew JR          Hinckfoot, Benjamin JR   
        Hohnholt, Hayden JR                                
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bland, Joshua - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    3:16.41         
  2. Irwin, Willy - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                          1st     19.49m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      2nd     58.46m         
  3. Johnson, Bo - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     20th     47.87m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      3rd     58.96m         
  4. Moore, Ethan - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.09m         
  5. Reeher, Jordan - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         6th      53.53         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    3:16.41         
  6. Rhodes, Demetrius - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             25th    1:53.94         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    3:16.41         
  7. Riddle, Adam - Male  JR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      2nd     60.80m         
  8. Washington, Andre - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      48.39         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    3:16.41         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    3:16.41         
        Reeher, Jordan SO         Rhodes, Demetrius FR     
        Bland, Joshua JR          Washington, Andre JR     
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bowdoin, Jacob - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:52.97         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th      41.99         
  2. Brown, David - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  12th    9:20.61         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    19th      41.99         
  3. Johnson, Brett - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th      41.99         
  4. Koos, Austin - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th      41.99         
  5. Petersen, Bryce - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th      41.99         
  6. Ybarra, Jacob - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th      41.99         
===============================================================================
  1. Corban 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        19th      41.99         
        Johnson, Brett SO         Petersen, Bryce SR       
        Koos, Austin SO           Ybarra, Jacob SO         
        Bowdoin, Jacob JR         Brown, David SR          
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Falland, Louis - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   2nd    9:10.89         
  2. Foreman, Ben - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          14th 1:11:52.24         
  3. Fox, Deon - Male  FR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        10th       6041         
  4. Mabe, Travis - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           5th 1:10:42.24         
  5. Mahon, Mike - Male  FR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      8th     53.96m         
  6. Perry, Spencer - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    10th     58.22m         
  7. Risch, Cody - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          29th 1:13:31.24         
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   21:02.18         
  8. Vanderwall, Nathan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              4th   22:41.24         
  9. Versen, Ryan - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         7th      53.58         
 10. Withrow, Isaac - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              8th   24:56.99         
 
                            CULV - Culver-Stockton                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jones, Jermaine - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                         5th      2.08m         
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gears, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             8th   14:33.94         
  2. Hamilton, Landon - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   14th   31:12.45         
  3. Huntley, Albert - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      10.33         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      21.27         
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berg, Stacey - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th      41.26         
  2. Boomsma, Seth - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      10.48         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th      41.26         
  3. Coy, Andy - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             8th    3:52.41         
  4. Moeller, Mark - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th      41.26         
  5. Penning, Nic - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          15th 1:12:02.24         
  6. Williams, D'Artist - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            24th      10.74         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th      41.26         
===============================================================================
  1. Dakota State 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         6th      41.26         
        Williams, D'Artist FR     Berg, Stacey SR          
        Moeller, Mark FR          Boomsma, Seth FR         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blehm, Alex - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th      41.58         
  2. Brooks, Tori - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.09m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th      41.58         
  3. Carey, Mike - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th      41.58         
  4. Frens, Sam - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th      41.58         
  5. Melinn, Ross - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th      41.58         
===============================================================================
  1. Davenport 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        11th      41.58         
        Melinn, Ross SO           Brooks, Tori FR          
        Blehm, Alex JR            Frens, Sam SO            
        Carey, Mike FR                                     
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Agabje, Fredrick - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      10.16         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      21.02         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd      40.94         
  2. Carter, Dante - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             5th    3:49.98         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    7:43.40         
  3. Clausen, Cody - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    17th     56.58m         
  4. Dinius, Jon - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd      40.94         
  5. Gill, Chris - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    7:43.40         
  6. Knebel, Andrew - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.06m         
  7. Lilly, Delano - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    7:43.40         
  8. Magstadt, Nathan - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          7th      14.42         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         2nd      52.61         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd      40.94         
  9. Miller, Breyan - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      10.32         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      21.35         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd      40.94         
 10. Mirich, Wyatt - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                         9th       6159         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd      40.94         
 11. Neumiller, Josh - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd      40.94         
 12. Patrick, Denis - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    7:43.40         
 13. Sandbak, Dustin - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    7:43.40         
 14. Sundheim, Brady - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     15.02m         
===============================================================================
  1. Dickinson St. 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd      40.94         
        Magstadt, Nathan JR       Dinius, Jon JR           
        Neumiller, Josh SR        Miller, Breyan FR        
        Agabje, Fredrick JR       Mirich, Wyatt SO         
  2. Dickinson St. 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    7:43.40         
        Carter, Dante FR          Sandbak, Dustin JR       
        Lilly, Delano FR          Gill, Chris SR           
        Patrick, Denis JR                                  
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buggage, Kermit - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th      41.53         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    3:12.95         
  2. Collins, Wendell - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th      41.53         
  3. Ezzard, Jevonte - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      47.71         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    3:12.95         
  4. Jones, Matthew - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th      41.53         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    3:12.95         
  5. Nash, Emory - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    3:12.95         
  6. Neely, Darius - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th      41.53         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    3:12.95         
  7. Simmons, Tobyus - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th      41.53         
===============================================================================
  1. Dillard 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        10th      41.53         
        Collins, Wendell JR       Neely, Darius SO         
        Simmons, Tobyus SO        Buggage, Kermit SO       
        Jones, Matthew JR                                  
  2. Dillard 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    3:12.95         
        Ezzard, Jevonte SO        Buggage, Kermit SO       
        Nash, Emory JR            Jones, Matthew JR        
        Neely, Darius SO                                   
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartlett, Kyle - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.45m         
  2. Baxa, Adam - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th      41.67         
  3. Busby, Chris - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th      41.67         
  4. Carmichael, Dillon - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     15th     49.47m         
  5. English, Lance - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th      41.67         
  6. Higgins, Brad - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         8th       6179         
  7. Holliday, Jarid - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    21st    7:48.74         
  8. Housh, Sam - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         19th      14.77         
  9. Hubbert, Brian - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       8th     14.60m         
 10. Keeney, Rob - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         2nd       6839         
 11. Krejci, Vince - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         15th     15.48m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      5th     53.10m         
 12. Lindsley, Zack - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          3rd     18.05m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      1st     58.89m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      4th     56.58m         
 13. Magrini, Mitch - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    15th     57.17m         
 14. McCrimmon, Kent - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th      41.67         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    3:15.57         
 15. Parnell, Mauro - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     15.39m         
 16. Pflasterer, Jory - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    3:15.57         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    21st    7:48.74         
 17. Reynolds, Alex - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    3:15.57         
 18. Royse, Kyle - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      48.38         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th      41.67         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    3:15.57         
 19. Scholl, Jens - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    21st    7:48.74         
 20. Smith, Darin - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      8th     51.90m         
 21. Tatum, Andrew - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.70m         
 22. Whyrick, Josh - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    21st    7:48.74         
 23. Wolfe, Ben - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     8th     59.02m         
 24. Wolken, Kale - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.14m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         6th       6510         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        12th      41.67         
        Royse, Kyle FR            McCrimmon, Kent FR       
        Baxa, Adam SR             Busby, Chris JR          
        English, Lance FR                                  
  2. Doane 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    3:15.57         
        Royse, Kyle FR            Pflasterer, Jory SR      
        Reynolds, Alex SR         McCrimmon, Kent FR       
  3. Doane 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        21st    7:48.74         
        Scholl, Jens SR           Holliday, Jarid SR       
        Whyrick, Josh FR          Pflasterer, Jory SR      
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bierma, Tim - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    7:44.14         
  2. Kischer, Trent - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    7:44.14         
  3. McNamara, Stephan - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    7:44.14         
  4. Tholen, Ryan - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             18th    1:53.25         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    7:44.14         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    7:44.14         
        Bierma, Tim JR            Kischer, Trent SO        
        McNamara, Stephan JR      Tholen, Ryan SR          
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Booth, Ryan - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:51.26         
  2. Coxen, Kody - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   9th    9:16.33         
  3. Hendryx, Carson - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     16th     52.31m         
  4. Miller, Asa - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        17th      2.03m         
  5. Roelle, Hans - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:51.85         
  6. Rosenau, Ryan - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                        11th       6034         
  7. Saldana, Pancho - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     4th     61.75m         
  8. Simpson, Travis - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        17th      2.03m         
  9. Updike, Isaac - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   1st    8:57.93         
 10. Van Fossen, Max - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     11th     53.27m         
 11. Wickham, Brian - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     19th     48.37m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     13th     53.06m         
 
                             EDWA - Edward Waters                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Shuler, Ralphael - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      10.62         
  2. Yisrael, Haziel - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         25th      14.98         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        17th      54.12         
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bales, A.J. - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.70m         
  2. Bett, Vincent - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   5th    9:14.99         
  3. DiGregorio, Joe - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th      41.43         
  4. Dordick, Jacob - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          32nd 1:13:55.00         
  5. Dori, Alex - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        20th      54.19         
  6. Edwards, Mike - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         1st      2.14m         
  7. Hernandez, Alec - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             9th    3:52.76         
  8. Holdsworth, Adam - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.90m         
  9. McGinley, Steve - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th      41.43         
 10. Prasad, Harish - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th      41.43         
 11. Ray, Bryan - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th      41.43         
 12. Turner, Kameron - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th      41.43         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         9th      41.43         
        DiGregorio, Joe JR        Ray, Bryan SR            
        McGinley, Steve SR        Prasad, Harish FR        
        Turner, Kameron JR                                 
 
                                EMM1 - Emmanuel                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Ethan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th    7:48.34         
  2. Ayala, Leonel - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            22nd    3:56.07         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th    7:48.34         
  3. Kemmerer, Jesse - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          44th 1:14:43.00         
  4. Massey, Carson - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th    7:48.34         
  5. Smalley, D'Andre - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th    7:48.34         
  6. Stewart, Phillip - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    20th    7:48.34         
  7. Tanner, Rashaun - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          20th 1:12:44.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Emmanuel 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        20th    7:48.34         
        Massey, Carson SO         Alexander, Ethan SO      
        Smalley, D'Andre FR       Ayala, Leonel SO         
        Stewart, Phillip SO                                
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hafner, James - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              6th   23:21.48         
  2. Hoffman, Brandon - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          47th 1:14:54.00         
 
                             EVER - Evergreen St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jones, Aaron - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          46th 1:14:50.00         
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dorismond, Samuel - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        17th      2.03m         
  2. Hall, Jerwaine - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.06m         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benton, Alstin - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          28th 1:13:25.00         
  2. Cox, Carlos - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      10.60         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      21.55         
  3. Gurley, Michael - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  19th    9:26.22         
  4. Racette, Derek - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    12th     57.73m         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brickson, Mitchell - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              7th   24:12.03         
  2. Buskermolen, Tijs - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    7:45.93         
  3. Funk, Billy - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    7:45.93         
  4. Gunderkline, Brock - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    7:45.93         
  5. Gunderkline, Jacob - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              5th   22:58.18         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    7:45.93         
  6. Harnish, Lucas - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    7:45.93         
  7. Zelaya, Daniel - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    7:45.93         
===============================================================================
  1. Goshen 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    7:45.93         
        Zelaya, Daniel SO         Gunderkline, Brock SR    
        Funk, Billy SR            Harnish, Lucas FR        
        Buskermolen, Tijs JR      Gunderkline, Jacob SR    
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Drew, Ben - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    7:46.96         
  2. Graham, Donovan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    7:46.96         
  3. Rex, Jonathan - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    7:46.96         
  4. Taylor, Lance - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    7:46.96         
===============================================================================
  1. Grace 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    7:46.96         
        Rex, Jonathan JR          Taylor, Lance FR         
        Drew, Ben SR              Graham, Donovan SO       
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bonner, DeAngelo - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.22m         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adger, Bryce - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        14th       5974         
  2. Clark, Allen - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.25m         
  3. Higgins, Jon - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     12th     50.22m         
  4. Jones, Toi - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      10.60         
  5. Maxwell, Lance - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     21st     47.60m         
  6. White, Keonte - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      10.68         
 
                              GREA - Great Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hornung, Andrew - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             24th    1:53.85         
 
                           HANN - Hannibal-LaGrange                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Shingles, Nickola - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          5th      14.40         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armstead, Chance - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      9th     53.36m         
  2. Holmquist, Jake - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         23rd      14.82         
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.70m         
  3. Rathke, Tyler - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      4th     53.15m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      7th     54.17m         
  4. Roberts, Justin - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          5th     17.33m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     12th     53.10m         
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wood, Lance - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          41st 1:14:29.72         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adair, Matt - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    7:44.12         
  2. Army, David - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st      40.59         
  3. Baker, Aaron - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      7th     52.24m         
  4. Barnes, Austen - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      48.34         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     1st      40.59         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    3:09.95         
  5. Broaden, John - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            17th      10.63         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      21.21         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st      40.59         
  6. Edwards III, Harris - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st      40.59         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     2nd    3:09.95         
  7. Gary, Herb - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.06m         
  8. Marlow, Darryl - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.18m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.37m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st      40.59         
  9. Marshall, Deshawn - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd    3:09.95         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    7:44.12         
 10. Morales, Igor - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.10m         
 11. Mueller, Drew - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    7:44.12         
 12. Paige, Dontaey - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      10.55         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      21.59         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st      40.59         
 13. Person, Dareyus - Male  FR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      21.42         
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      47.61         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st      40.59         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    3:09.95         
 14. Radionoff, Nick - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     2nd    3:09.95         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    7:44.12         
 15. Reynard, Brandon - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         3rd      52.78         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    3:09.95         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    7:44.12         
 16. Rose, Robert - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          6th      14.41         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        18th      54.15         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    3:09.95         
 17. Rowe, Alex - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        14th      2.05m         
 18. Ruth, D'Quan - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        19th      54.18         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st      40.59         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    3:09.95         
 19. Spangler, Seth - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    7:44.12         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         1st      40.59         
        Army, David SR            Edwards III, Harris FR   
        Broaden, John FR          Paige, Dontaey JR        
        Marlow, Darryl JR         Ruth, D'Quan SO          
        Person, Dareyus FR        Barnes, Austen JR        
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    3:09.95         
        Barnes, Austen JR         Rose, Robert FR          
        Reynard, Brandon SR       Person, Dareyus FR       
        Ruth, D'Quan SO           Marshall, Deshawn FR     
        Edwards III, Harris FR    Radionoff, Nick SO       
  3. Indiana Tech 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    7:44.12         
        Adair, Matt FR            Spangler, Seth JR        
        Mueller, Drew FR          Radionoff, Nick SO       
        Marshall, Deshawn FR      Reynard, Brandon SR      
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abney, Kyle - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.63m         
  2. Albert, Andrew - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  22nd    9:28.59         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    7:46.17         
  3. Allen, James - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         12th     16.07m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     13th     49.92m         
  4. Gauss, Casey - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.70m         
  5. Hamilton, Andrew - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         9th      53.83         
  6. Johnson, Jared - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    7:46.17         
  7. Martin, Hansen - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    7:46.17         
  8. McKnight, Conner - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    7:46.17         
  9. Mikell, Darrian - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.15m         
 10. Mitchell, Matt - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    7:46.17         
 11. Moffitt, Michael - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.06m         
 12. Smith, Jake - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         18th      14.69         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    7:46.17         
        McKnight, Conner FR       Mitchell, Matt SR        
        Johnson, Jared SO         Martin, Hansen JR        
        Albert, Andrew JR                                  
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooks, Bradley - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     23rd     47.24m         
 
                            KSWE - Kansas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stayton, Hunter - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          34th 1:14:00.00         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, De'Jon - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th      41.18         
  2. Fulton-Wilson, Jovan - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        17th      2.03m         
  3. Jones, Ricollis - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th      41.18         
  4. Ried, Stephen - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th      41.18         
  5. Sinkfield, Marchello - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         14th      14.54         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th      41.18         
  6. Smith, Brandon - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th      41.18         
  7. Walters, David - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      10.45         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th      41.18         
===============================================================================
  1. Langston 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         5th      41.18         
        Smith, Brandon SR         Walters, David SR        
        Sinkfield, Marchello SR   Brown, De'Jon FR         
        Jones, Ricollis FR        Ried, Stephen FR         
 
                              LEET - Lee (Tenn.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Brad - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      10.60         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      21.36         
  2. Walker, Mike - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  15th    9:22.47         
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkin, Sam - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             4th   14:24.29         
  2. Marks, Dave - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            18th    3:54.94         
  3. McLaughlin, Pauric - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:52.02         
  4. Murray, John - Male  SO
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      5th     54.37m         
  5. Pierson, Nick - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          25th 1:13:04.24         
  6. Randall, Hayden - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  18th    9:26.06         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kles, Joshua - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         10th     16.32m         
  2. Mhlanga, Takudzwa - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         24th      14.84         
  3. Washaya, Tawanda - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.46m         
  4. Williamson, John-Paul - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            20th   14:51.10         
 
                           LUBB - Lubbock Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Placencia, Isacc - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            21st    3:55.90         
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  16th    9:24.16         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leija, Gilberto - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      21.61         
  2. Maxey, Taylor - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          7th      14.42         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chavez, Alejandro - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   21:16.77         
  2. Christie, Nick - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              1st   20:55.41         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Evans, Byron - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.71m         
 
                                MONC - Montreat                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rheinbolt, Winston - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          51st 2:45:14.00         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chapman, Taylor - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            13th    3:53.16         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    7:38.64         
  2. Christen, Andrew - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.06m         
  3. Dougherty, Andy - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         3rd       6733         
  4. Ehlers, Garret - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   3rd    9:11.15         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    7:38.64         
  5. Harris, John - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    7:38.64         
  6. Larsen, Monte - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:50.05         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         1st      52.22         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    7:38.64         
  7. Ryan, Shaun - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.11m         
  8. Welp, Jay - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             17th    1:53.08         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    7:38.64         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    7:38.64         
        Welp, Jay SO              Chapman, Taylor JR       
        Harris, John SR           Larsen, Monte SR         
        Ehlers, Garret JR                                  
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pater, Jordan - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          31st 1:13:53.00         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fischer, Luke - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     2nd     65.12m         
  2. Porter, Matt - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  21st    9:26.35         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kyle - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    7:46.67         
  2. Dunk, Jeriah - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            21st      10.70         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th      41.91         
  3. Giddings, Skyler - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    7:46.67         
  4. Hovland, Logan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    7:46.67         
  5. Huseman, Matt - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.06m         
  6. King, Austin - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    7:46.67         
  7. Micalef, Jordan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th      41.91         
  8. Selgeby, Jesse - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th      41.91         
  9. Thompson, Josh - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th      41.91         
 10. Van Roekel, Alex - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th      41.91         
 11. Wittenberg, Zach - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    7:46.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        17th      41.91         
        Dunk, Jeriah JR           Micalef, Jordan SO       
        Van Roekel, Alex FR       Selgeby, Jesse JR        
        Thompson, Josh SO                                  
  2. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    7:46.67         
        Giddings, Skyler SO       Anderson, Kyle FR        
        Wittenberg, Zach JR       Hovland, Logan SO        
        King, Austin JR                                    
 
                               NOTX - Northwood                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Alex - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          2nd     18.64m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      6th     52.67m         
  2. Johnson, Marcus - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    3:16.78         
  3. Kosgei, Kip - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             19th    1:53.35         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    3:16.78         
  4. Rodarte, Peter - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    3:16.78         
  5. Thompson, Tray - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      48.36         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    3:16.78         
  6. Willis, Jeremey - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    3:16.78         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwood 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    3:16.78         
        Thompson, Tray FR         Johnson, Marcus JR       
        Willis, Jeremey FR        Rodarte, Peter FR        
        Kosgei, Kip JR                                     
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Jywayne - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      47.72         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    3:11.03         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    7:31.48         
  2. Baker, Cordell - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             6th   14:26.82         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   10th   31:04.48         
  3. Bassler, Blaine - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.80m         
  4. Bish, Travis - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    3:11.03         
  5. Brooks, Ryan - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    7:31.48         
  6. Byrd, Rah'Man - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    7:31.48         
  7. Camacho, Cody - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    7:31.48         
  8. Caster, Henry - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          7th      14.42         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        16th      54.08         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     3rd    3:11.03         
  9. Cates, Zack - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             9th    3:52.76         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     1st    7:31.48         
 10. Combs, Kenneth - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      10.42         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      21.31         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th      41.08         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    3:11.03         
 11. Conely, Kameron - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        12th       6016         
 12. Douglas, Derik - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          3rd      14.06         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         4th      52.85         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th      41.08         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    3:11.03         
 13. Dunn, Caleb - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         14th     15.71m         
 14. Germiller, Austin - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  13th    9:21.58         
 15. Godwin, Adam - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             16th    1:52.98         
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             3rd    3:47.17         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    7:31.48         
 16. Hinton, Travis - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:52.72         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    3:11.03         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    7:31.48         
 17. Johnson, Airick - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         12th      14.48         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th      41.08         
 18. Neal, Caleb - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th      41.08         
 19. Oldham, Eli - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.70m         
 20. Patterson, Jordan - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.28m         
 21. Peffer, Andy - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        4th      5.00m         
 22. Scarborough, Ty - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.32m         
 23. Sheperson, Clay - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:50.20         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    3:11.03         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    7:31.48         
 24. Swayze, Cole - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th      41.08         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     3rd    3:11.03         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         4th      41.08         
        Neal, Caleb SO            Combs, Kenneth FR        
        Johnson, Airick JR        Swayze, Cole FR          
        Douglas, Derik JR                                  
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    3:11.03         
        Douglas, Derik JR         Hinton, Travis SO        
        Allen, Jywayne FR         Sheperson, Clay FR       
        Bish, Travis SR           Combs, Kenneth FR        
        Swayze, Cole FR           Caster, Henry JR         
  3. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    7:31.48         
        Hinton, Travis SO         Allen, Jywayne FR        
        Godwin, Adam JR           Sheperson, Clay FR       
        Brooks, Ryan SR           Camacho, Cody SR         
        Byrd, Rah'Man SR          Cates, Zack SO           
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahreini, Arya - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    22nd    7:48.78         
  2. Broadhurst, Stephen - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            15th    3:54.15         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    22nd    7:48.78         
  3. Kimani, Kenneth - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    22nd    7:48.78         
  4. Schycker, Ryan - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    22nd    7:48.78         
  5. Swink, Hunter - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    22nd    7:48.78         
  6. Torres, Jon - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    22nd    7:48.78         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma City 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        22nd    7:48.78         
        Kimani, Kenneth FR        Schycker, Ryan FR        
        Swink, Hunter FR          Broadhurst, Stephen FR   
        Torres, Jon FR            Bahreini, Arya FR        
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Austin, Isaac - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       17th      4.71m         
  2. DeRamus, Elisha - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.26m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.66m         
  3. Gallagher, Ethan - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             5th   14:26.39         
  4. Michell, Brian - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.91m         
  5. Reisinger, Joe - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          4th     17.36m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     22nd     47.38m         
  6. Stroud, Connor - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        14th      2.05m         
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Paul - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            17th    3:54.65         
  2. Garlitz, Kirby - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          16th 1:12:06.24         
  3. Minor, Scott - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   19th   31:24.51         
 
                                PAMO - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chelulei, Thomas - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                           7th 1:11:00.24         
  2. McCord, Theodore - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         17th      14.65         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        14th      53.99         
  3. Tubei, Daniel - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   13th   31:11.03         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kiprono, Noah - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   11th   31:04.93         
      #8 Men Marathon                           2nd 1:08:49.00         
 
                              STA2 - Rogers State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reyes, Oscar - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          37th 1:14:07.00         
 
                         SAVA - Savannah Art & Design                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Golden, John - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          22nd 1:12:49.61         
  2. Moody, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    16th     56.95m         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Jeremy - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            21st   14:52.93         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   18th   31:23.86         
  2. Gates, Breydon - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            24th   14:56.27         
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aebersold, Gauge - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          6th     17.04m         
  2. Carney, Raymond - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      6th     54.28m         
  3. Clore, Jonathan - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.70m         
  4. Depalma, Richard - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.15m         
  5. Derscheid, Travis - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.90m         
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    14th     57.24m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         7th       6413         
  6. Goynes, Tre' - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        14th      2.05m         
  7. Hinton, Will - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     16th     49.09m         
  8. Leaders, Matt - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       14th      4.77m         
  9. Lucas, Ryan - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.81m         
 10. Moore, Logan - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          4th      14.37         
 11. Whiting, Christopher - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.70m         
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gauthier, Cole - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             20th    1:53.46         
  2. Spector, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            23rd   14:55.12         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aleman, Hector - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   12th   31:06.25         
      #8 Men Marathon                           8th 1:11:01.00         
  2. Avila, Eric - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             1st    3:43.58         
  3. Boyd-Helm, Zach - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:51.16         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    3:16.98         
  4. Hartinger, Sam - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.39m         
  5. Hixon, Jared - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            19th   14:50.67         
  6. Hornig, Brett - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                           9th 1:11:02.00         
  7. Jorgensen, Kevin - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             7th    3:52.11         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th    3:16.98         
  8. Lynn, Trevor - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   8th    9:16.15         
  9. Olander, Jonz - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      47.70         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    3:16.98         
 10. Parks, Danny - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      3rd     54.45m         
 11. Perrino, Nick - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    3:16.98         
 12. Ritchie, Brandon - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        15th       5965         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    3:16.98         
 13. Stevens, Sullivan - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         8th      53.78         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    3:16.98         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    3:16.98         
        Perrino, Nick SO          Stevens, Sullivan JR     
        Boyd-Helm, Zach FR        Olander, Jonz JR         
        Ritchie, Brandon SR       Jorgensen, Kevin SO      
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fennoy, Warith - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.38m         
  2. Williams, Sheldon - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        13th      53.95         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adelman, Frank - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  23rd    9:28.60         
  2. Bruton, Trey - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th    7:48.05         
  3. Drendel, Conner - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th    7:48.05         
  4. McDaniel, Sam - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th    7:48.05         
  5. Wacker, Christian - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th    7:48.05         
  6. Warnke, Nick - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th    7:48.05         
  7. Willard, Brandyn - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        22nd      54.40         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        18th    7:48.05         
        Drendel, Conner SR        Warnke, Nick SO          
        Wacker, Christian FR      Bruton, Trey JR          
        McDaniel, Sam JR                                   
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kyle - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   16th   31:21.54         
      #8 Men Marathon                           4th 1:10:34.00         
  2. Burk, Bryan - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           6th 1:10:57.00         
  3. Canfield, Tim - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.85m         
  4. Conrad, Chris - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th    7:48.30         
  5. Guzdial, Andrew - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th    7:48.30         
  6. Martin, Nathan - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    2nd   29:37.99         
      #8 Men Marathon                           1st 1:04:16.00         
  7. Miller, Ian - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th    7:48.30         
  8. Musa, Banjor - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th    7:48.30         
  9. Rabe, Luke - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th    7:48.30         
 10. Rogers, Jeremy - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.86m         
===============================================================================
  1. Spring Arbor 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        19th    7:48.30         
        Miller, Ian SO            Conrad, Chris JR         
        Guzdial, Andrew SR        Rabe, Luke FR            
        Musa, Banjor SR                                    
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buchanan, Ryan - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          33rd 1:13:59.24         
  2. Darmody, John - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:51.65         
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            14th    3:53.84         
  3. Vaden, Wes - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         13th     15.79m         
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahret, Danny - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            22nd   14:54.44         
  2. Blaszczyk, Mike - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    6th   30:21.82         
  3. Carson, Brandon - Male  FR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   17th   31:23.32         
  4. Davis, Eric - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     10th     50.49m         
  5. Reyes, Dylan - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    5th   30:21.29         
  6. Rizzo, Phil - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             7th   14:31.01         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    3rd   29:57.46         
  7. Topp, Mike - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   6th    9:16.04         
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Watkins, Anthony - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         21st      14.78         
 
                           STLO - St. Louis Pharmacy                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Robertson, Jordan - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    19th     56.22m         
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avilez, Cameron - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          36th 1:14:02.24         
  2. Brown, Russel - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          48th 1:14:58.24         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sarna, Chris - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          17th 1:12:16.24         
  2. Shellenberger, Chris - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          26th 1:13:16.24         
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Cedrique - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          1st      13.82         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         5th      53.08         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Joel - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          21st 1:12:45.24         
  2. Daugherty, Garrett - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    7:43.71         
  3. Heil, Jacob - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          12th 1:11:32.24         
  4. Johnson, Aaron - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    7:43.71         
  5. Magos, Phillip - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    7:43.71         
  6. Mueller, Bret - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    7:43.71         
  7. Vogel, Nathan - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    7:43.71         
===============================================================================
  1. Tabor 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    7:43.71         
        Magos, Phillip JR         Mueller, Bret FR         
        Daugherty, Garrett SO     Vogel, Nathan JR         
        Johnson, Aaron FR                                  
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Currens, Luke - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         15th      14.62         
  2. King, Scott - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    7:47.84         
  3. Rodman, David - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    7:47.84         
  4. Rolle, Cerio - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    7:47.84         
  5. Slater, Corbin - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     7th     59.29m         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    7:47.84         
  6. Van Niekerk, Schalk - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    7:47.84         
  7. Wilchcombe, Brandan - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         16th      14.64         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    7:47.84         
        King, Scott SO            Rodman, David FR         
        Van Niekerk, Schalk FR    Rolle, Cerio SR          
        Slater, Corbin SR                                  
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheruiyot, Hilary - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          42nd 1:14:33.00         
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Swiatocha, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                           3rd 1:10:07.00         
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Crichton, Matthew - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            16th    3:54.42         
  2. Eller, David - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   4th    9:12.83         
  3. Gilbertson, John - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             2nd   13:58.25         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    1st   28:30.35         
  4. Hurd, John - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          27th 1:13:20.00         
  5. McAlister, Camden - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          38th 1:14:08.00         
  6. Tockstein, Tyler - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          39th 1:14:09.00         
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reidsma, Andy - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            16th   14:48.92         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barela, Cameron - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            11th   14:40.61         
  2. Okabe, Daniel - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          24th 1:13:01.00         
 
                                VOOR - Voorhees                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blakeney, Shawntavius - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th      41.89         
  2. Johnson, Stanley - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th      41.89         
  3. Keenan, Frederick - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th      41.89         
  4. Knowlin, Kenneth - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th      41.89         
  5. Scott, Tyree - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th      41.89         
===============================================================================
  1. Voorhees 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        16th      41.89         
        Blakeney, Shawntavius FR  Scott, Tyree FR          
        Knowlin, Kenneth SO       Johnson, Stanley SO      
        Keenan, Frederick FR                               
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barber, Dyrren - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        21st      54.39         
  2. Xavier, Alex - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         10th      14.46         
 
                             WAOR - Warner Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clark, Jonnie - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.70m         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banks, Pierre - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          2nd      14.02         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd      40.94         
  2. Boen, Hildon - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    7:41.84         
  3. Carpenter, Connor - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        17th      2.03m         
  4. Dolphus, Lorenzo - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      47.07         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd      40.94         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    3:09.85         
  5. Dunn, Kevin - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    7:41.84         
  6. Hall, U'Monta - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      48.27         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    3:09.85         
  7. Joseph's, Jeffery - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      10.58         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd      40.94         
  8. Lopez, Lucius - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            23rd    3:56.49         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    7:41.84         
  9. Marsh, Shevaun - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:51.48         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    3:09.85         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    7:41.84         
 10. Scruggs, Justin - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      10.51         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd      40.94         
 11. Sheppard, Jerrell - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      10.66         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd      40.94         
 12. Steele, Denard - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    3:09.85         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    7:41.84         
 13. Taragon, Edward - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            10th   14:39.12         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    7th   30:46.92         
 14. Turner, Gregory - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      10.43         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      20.89         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd      40.94         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    3:09.85         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd      40.94         
        Joseph's, Jeffery JR      Dolphus, Lorenzo JR      
        Scruggs, Justin FR        Turner, Gregory SR       
        Banks, Pierre JR          Sheppard, Jerrell SO     
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    3:09.85         
        Dolphus, Lorenzo JR       Hall, U'Monta SO         
        Marsh, Shevaun JR         Steele, Denard JR        
        Turner, Gregory SR                                 
  3. Wayland Baptist 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    7:41.84         
        Boen, Hildon SR           Lopez, Lucius SR         
        Marsh, Shevaun JR         Dunn, Kevin FR           
        Steele, Denard JR                                  
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clarke, Jordan - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      48.33         
 
                           WEUT - Westminster (Utah)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lange, Oliver - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          13th 1:11:44.00         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avendano, Bryan - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    3:15.56         
  2. Bradford, Evan - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            12th    3:53.06         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    7:45.31         
  3. Braxton, Quincy - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    3:15.56         
  4. Donner, David - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    7:45.31         
  5. Erickson, Daniel - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          35th 1:14:01.00         
  6. Evans, Nathan - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    7:45.31         
  7. Hatchett, Christian - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    3:15.56         
  8. Kemper, Kyle - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                        16th       5758         
  9. Moore, Tyler - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    3:15.56         
 10. Rowan, Shane - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       5th     14.85m         
 11. Shiney, Matt - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    7:45.31         
 12. Thompkins, Isaac - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    7:45.31         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    3:15.56         
        Avendano, Bryan FR        Hatchett, Christian SO   
        Moore, Tyler FR           Braxton, Quincy SR       
  2. Westmont 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    7:45.31         
        Thompkins, Isaac SR       Donner, David JR         
        Bradford, Evan JR         Evans, Nathan FR         
        Shiney, Matt SR                                    
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Robert - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      10.67         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      21.61         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th      41.79         
  2. Lungs, D'Avonti - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th      41.79         
  3. Malone, Phoenix - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th      41.79         
  4. Watson, Johnny - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:52.72         
  5. Williams, Joshua - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th      41.79         
  6. Wilson, Rudy - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th      41.79         
  7. Woods, Jordan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th      41.79         
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        15th      41.79         
        Lungs, D'Avonti JR        Barnes, Robert SR        
        Malone, Phoenix SO        Woods, Jordan FR         
        Wilson, Rudy SO           Williams, Joshua SR      
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Osoro, Joash - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            14th   14:46.29         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   15th   31:19.22         
 
                             WICA - William Jessup                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Villarreal, Anthony - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          30th 1:13:50.84         
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Edwards, Alex - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             23rd    1:53.70         
  2. Green, Gabriel - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      10.71         
  3. Wilson, Jalen - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.43m         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cook, Rhett - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    3:14.15         
  2. Dos Santos, Gabriel - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    3:14.15         
  3. Edwards, Tanner - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    3:14.15         
  4. Meyer, Ryan - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            15th   14:47.50         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    4th   30:17.83         
  5. Shannon, Terrell - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    3:14.15         
  6. Stockton, Anthony - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.30m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     18th     48.41m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      1st     61.07m         
  7. Williams, Jon - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             22nd    1:53.65         
  8. Zink, Nick - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    3:14.15         
===============================================================================
  1. William Woods 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    3:14.15         
        Edwards, Tanner JR        Zink, Nick SO            
        Cook, Rhett FR            Shannon, Terrell SR      
        Dos Santos, Gabriel FR                             
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aragon, Andrew - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          7th     16.87m