Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/23/2013 to 5/25/2013       
                    IWU Outdoor Track Complex, Marion, Ind.                    
                      School Entries - All Events - Women                      
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartels, Rachel - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   12th     49.95m         
  2. Dorko, Alicia - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      4th      3.70m         
  3. Heston, Erika - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      19th      14.94         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th      48.18         
  4. Hull, Kyra - Female  FR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   17th     47.81m         
  5. Ingersoll, Marissa - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th      48.18         
  6. Karpowicz, Lindsey - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    5th     46.98m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   13th     49.65m         
  7. Klawieter, Courtney - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th      48.18         
  8. Patterson, Britta - Female  FR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 11th   17:43.86         
  9. Rice, Micaila - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th      48.18         
 10. Smith, Emily - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    2nd     50.13m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    8th     52.57m         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      20th      48.18         
        Heston, Erika SO          Klawieter, Courtney FR   
        Ingersoll, Marissa FR     Rice, Micaila FR         
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carson, Chelsea - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       44th 3:28:59.01         
 
                                ASHF - Ashford                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Paull, Emily - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       18th 1:29:03.24         
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  16th   11:26.63         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen-Brown, Lauren - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th      47.50         
  2. Breithaupt, Lauren - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            8th   27:33.48         
  3. Griffith, Diamond - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th      47.50         
  4. Hannam, Kayla - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                      14th      1.65m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      15th      5.62m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     7th     11.75m         
  5. Hodge, Jami - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    12th     11.51m         
  6. Lane, Khadijah - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      57.01         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th      47.50         
  7. Nelson, Stephanie - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       10th     13.92m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   2nd     47.31m         
  8. Rosa, Megan - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                12th   37:24.31         
  9. Schirmer, Valerie - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       27th     13.10m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   19th     47.58m         
 10. Sloan, Tyler - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       3rd      13.97         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       5th    1:02.21         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th      47.50         
 11. Thurbon, Katie - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.65m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th      47.50         
 12. Wolken, Katelyn - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  18th     39.80m         
===============================================================================
  1. Baker 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       8th      47.50         
        Griffith, Diamond SO      Lane, Khadijah FR        
        Allen-Brown, Lauren FR    Sloan, Tyler SO          
        Thurbon, Katie JR                                  
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Graybill, Teresa - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           12th   27:58.18         
  2. Grizzle, Roxanne - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   9th     42.58m         
 
                                 BERE - Berea                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kinnamont, Cynthia - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      10th    1:03.47         
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burton, Miranda - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  16th     40.13m         
  2. Davis, Kaitlyn - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      14th      1.65m         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Christina - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    9:19.55         
  2. Carr, Kate - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     18th      3.52m         
  3. DuBois, Mellissa - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      12th      5.65m         
  4. Dudley, Lauren - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    9:19.55         
  5. Dvojacki, Dominique - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    9:19.55         
  6. Grace, Whitney - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      3rd      3.71m         
  7. Green, Cinnamin - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       20th     13.30m         
  8. Nelson, Trisha - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        9th 1:28:01.00         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    9:19.55         
  9. Newsome-Gunn, Avante - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.60m         
 10. Tepper, Danielle - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    9:19.55         
 11. Tepper, Taylor - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     18th      3.52m         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    9:19.55         
        Adams, Christina JR       Tepper, Danielle JR      
        Dudley, Lauren JR         Dvojacki, Dominique SR   
        Nelson, Trisha SR                                  
 
                             BEK3 - Bethel (Kan.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bradley, Erin - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   20th     42.68m         
 
                             BETN - Bethel (Tenn.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blanc, Julie-Anne - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         15th      57.06         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th      47.57         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    3:53.85         
  2. Gray, Jessica - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th      47.57         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    3:53.85         
  3. Guerrero, Shanice - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th      47.57         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   8th    3:53.85         
  4. Matchingtouch, Jameka - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th      47.57         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th    3:53.85         
  5. Montague, Arielle - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      56.97         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th      47.57         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    3:53.85         
  6. Wallace, Reneisha - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   9th      47.57         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    3:53.85         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Tenn.) 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       9th      47.57         
        Guerrero, Shanice SO      Blanc, Julie-Anne SR     
        Montague, Arielle SR      Matchingtouch, Jameka SO 
        Gray, Jessica SO          Wallace, Reneisha SO     
  2. Bethel (Tenn.) 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    3:53.85         
        Blanc, Julie-Anne SR      Gray, Jessica SO         
        Montague, Arielle SR      Wallace, Reneisha SO     
        Matchingtouch, Jameka SO  Guerrero, Shanice SO     
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Falkenstein, Nicole - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     16th      3.55m         
  2. Gasner, Anika - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    9:11.81         
  3. Hoverson, Alicia - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd    9:11.81         
  4. Hunt, Kellian - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         17th    4:40.19         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    9:11.81         
  5. McCahon, Taylor - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      4th      3.70m         
  6. Murray, Alisa - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    9:11.81         
  7. Tillery, Carly - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  15th   11:25.50         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    9:11.81         
===============================================================================
  1. Biola 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    9:11.81         
        Tillery, Carly JR         Murray, Alisa FR         
        Hunt, Kellian FR          Gasner, Anika FR         
        Hoverson, Alicia FR                                
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cockerill, Tara - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        3rd     14.73m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   19th     42.73m         
 
                            BRIT - British Columbia                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ausman, Christine - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   4th     45.17m         
  2. Beales, Kaylee - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       23rd 1:29:36.00         
  3. Bernard, Maria - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          2nd    4:27.49         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    9:02.54         
  4. de Fenoyl, Amelie - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  7th   17:28.42         
  5. Douglas, Danielle - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th      47.90         
  6. Erdman, Adrianne - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  14th   11:25.40         
  7. Farish, Catharine - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          19th    2:15.04         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    9:02.54         
  8. Harris, Tamara - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          10th    2:13.53         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    9:02.54         
  9. Hawkins, Julia - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    15th     11.40m         
 10. Hughes, Sarah - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th      47.90         
 11. McCarthy, Madison - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       22nd 1:29:35.11         
 12. Reimer, Sarah - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        8th 1:27:29.10         
 13. Slinn, Heather - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          3rd    4:28.44         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    9:02.54         
 14. Spear Chief-Morris, Joy - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      11.85         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      24.80         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th      47.90         
 15. Tsun, Fiona - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th      47.90         
 16. Wiebe, Devan - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           4th    2:10.26         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    9:02.54         
 17. Zimmer, Lissa - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        5th 1:26:28.98         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      14th      47.90         
        Douglas, Danielle SR      Hughes, Sarah FR         
        Tsun, Fiona FR            Spear Chief-Morris, Joy F
  2. British Columbia 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    9:02.54         
        Slinn, Heather JR         Harris, Tamara SR        
        Bernard, Maria SO         Wiebe, Devan SO          
        Farish, Catharine JR                               
 
                           CSSM - Cal St. San Marcos                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ayer, Calah - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.65m         
  2. Daly, Marissa - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      14th      1.65m         
  3. Daly, Meredith - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    16th     11.38m         
  4. Fails, Yachi - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      16th      5.61m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    14th     11.44m         
  5. Hauso, Claire - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       31st 1:30:39.24         
  6. Holmen, Savanna - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th      47.31         
  7. Osby, Krystle - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th      47.31         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    3:50.45         
  8. Petros, Emily - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th      47.31         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    3:50.45         
  9. Reyes, Ayded - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   2nd   10:54.79         
 10. Rosario, Amber - Female  SR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      24.24         
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       2nd      13.89         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th      47.31         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    3:50.45         
 11. Swanson, Heidi - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          16th    2:14.61         
 12. Thompson, Kelly - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  2nd   16:52.40         
 13. Villarreal, Caitlin - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       15th 1:28:36.24         
 14. West, Tiffany - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th      47.31         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    3:50.45         
 15. Williams, Brianny - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       9th      14.30         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th      47.31         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    3:50.45         
===============================================================================
  1. Cal St. San Marcos 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       4th      47.31         
        Osby, Krystle SR          Williams, Brianny SO     
        West, Tiffany SR          Rosario, Amber SR        
        Holmen, Savanna JR        Petros, Emily FR         
  2. Cal St. San Marcos 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    3:50.45         
        West, Tiffany SR          Rosario, Amber SR        
        Petros, Emily FR          Osby, Krystle SR         
        Williams, Brianny SO                               
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beasley, Tiosha - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       5th      5.87m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     3rd     11.89m         
  2. Chiles, Keisha - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      10th      5.67m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     6th     11.83m         
  3. Harris, Christiana - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      19th      14.94         
  4. Rose, Myra - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       4th      1.72m         
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grossman, Rhianna - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   6th   11:07.05         
  2. Hughes, Bailey - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          9th    4:36.42         
  3. Mathes, Jordan - Female  FR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 10th   17:42.54         
  4. Mulligan, Kathleen - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     2nd     12.07m         
  5. Torres, Sandy - Female  FR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          11th    2:13.87         
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beaverson, Amber - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  18th   11:28.49         
  2. Dickey, Tabatha - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       39th 1:32:14.00         
  3. Fulton, Kate - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      14th      1.65m         
  4. Garrigus, Shelby - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      12th      5.65m         
  5. Klusmeyer, Kelly - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   13th     43.98m         
  6. Loeffler, Kaitlyn - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            9th   27:37.90         
 
                                 CLIA - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Palmer, Lauren - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      22nd      15.01         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beame, Brittany - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th      47.95         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th    3:54.09         
  2. Bull, Hailey - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    18th     11.32m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th      47.95         
  3. DeGrange, Nichole - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th      47.95         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    3:54.09         
  4. Holt, Hillary - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           1st    2:07.62         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          1st    4:11.62         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    3:54.09         
  5. Johnson, Sarah - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          18th    2:14.77         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          7th    4:34.79         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   9th    3:54.09         
  6. Klopfenstein, Sora - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   1st   10:45.94         
  7. Lange, Lexis - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th      47.95         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    3:54.09         
  8. Maki, Myja - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       21st 1:29:32.24         
  9. Sibert, Jasmine - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      12th      14.48         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      12th    1:03.59         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th      47.95         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    3:54.09         
===============================================================================
  1. College of Idaho 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      15th      47.95         
        Lange, Lexis SR           DeGrange, Nichole FR     
        Beame, Brittany SO        Sibert, Jasmine JR       
        Bull, Hailey SR                                    
  2. College of Idaho 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    3:54.09         
        Lange, Lexis SR           Holt, Hillary JR         
        DeGrange, Nichole FR      Sibert, Jasmine JR       
        Beame, Brittany SO        Johnson, Sarah JR        
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conde, Arielly - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          20th    2:15.75         
  2. Cortes, Melissa - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       10th 1:28:04.00         
  3. Lew, Cassandra - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       16th 1:28:41.00         
  4. Pelayo, Rocio - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  5th   17:18.26         
  5. Pluemer, Laura - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   8th   11:10.45         
  6. Ramey, Emily - Female  SR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     16th       4051         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coley, Stephanie - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        4th     14.62m         
  2. Crouse, Jamie - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       12th     13.88m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    3rd     58.04m         
  3. Erdmann, Brittany - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       15th     13.62m         
  4. King, Elizabeth - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   8th     42.74m         
  5. Kortze, Sarah - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 6th   36:33.47         
  6. Mick, Cynthia - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     10th      3.60m         
  7. Moore, Kamala - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     10th      3.60m         
  8. Pearson, Jericca - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    11th     11.60m         
  9. Pomerenke, Lydia - Female  JR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      7th       4365         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  18th    9:30.29         
 10. Schroeder, Erika - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th    9:30.29         
 11. Schwalenberg, Jena - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th    9:30.29         
 12. Simmons, Sara - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     15th       4164         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  18th    9:30.29         
 13. Williams, Jenean - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th    9:30.29         
 14. Wood, Kimberly - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th    9:30.29         
 15. Yelden, Shelby - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     10th      3.60m         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      18th    9:30.29         
        Wood, Kimberly FR         Schwalenberg, Jena JR    
        Williams, Jenean JR       Schroeder, Erika SO      
        Pomerenke, Lydia JR       Simmons, Sara SO         
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dixson, Gabriella - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        1st     15.31m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    1st     52.59m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    4th     54.39m         
  2. Elliott, Mikel - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   9th   11:11.53         
  3. Kenady, Sharayah - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    2nd     60.31m         
  4. McEllrath, Johna - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       28th     13.08m         
  5. Michels, Linsie - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           2nd    2:08.78         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          4th    4:28.80         
  6. Redmayne, Emily - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    8th     45.53m         
  7. Whybark, Sarah - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         16th    4:40.16         
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Estabrook, Rachael - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  12th   11:18.27         
  2. Johnson, Olivia - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       12th 1:28:05.00         
  3. Russell, Cecilee - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      17th    1:04.21         
  4. Taylor, Sarah - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       7th      1.68m         
  5. Whitehead, Hannah - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      57.01         
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Contreras, Julia - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       19th 1:29:13.24         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    9:20.13         
  2. Green, Brittany - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      6th       4391         
  3. Griffiths, Brianna - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            6th   26:45.24         
  4. Hostetler, Tanner - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    9:20.13         
  5. Hulst, Trinity - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    9:20.13         
  6. Laplander, Erin - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       40th 1:32:19.24         
  7. Lawrence, Monica - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            3rd   25:50.28         
  8. Louisignau, Jill - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   5th   11:01.98         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th    9:20.13         
  9. Oosterhouse, Julie - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          13th    2:13.98         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    9:20.13         
 10. Ovokaitys, Kayla - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           15th   28:03.14         
 11. Russell, Haley - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   16th     43.00m         
 12. Shepherd, Leah - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       43rd 1:32:31.24         
 13. Souza, Anita - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      11th      14.35         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      5th       4402         
 14. Tremaine, Audrey - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   7th    9:20.13         
 15. Wyma, CallyAnne - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       25th 1:29:42.24         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    9:20.13         
        Contreras, Julia SR       Hostetler, Tanner FR     
        Hulst, Trinity FR         Oosterhouse, Julie SO    
        Louisignau, Jill JR       Tremaine, Audrey FR      
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoop, Danielle - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   4th   10:56.99         
 
                            DASD - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brunke, Haley - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       37th 1:31:51.24         
  2. Court-Menendez, Nicole - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           14th   28:01.61         
  3. Irvin, Tamika - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      12.15         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baron, Stacey - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    9:23.94         
  2. Homfeld, Tara - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    9:23.94         
  3. Jerrils, Rachel - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    9:23.94         
  4. Payne, Hannah - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      23rd      5.51m         
  5. Vanderbaan, Kelsee - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    9:23.94         
  6. Veneklase, Alli - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    9:23.94         
===============================================================================
  1. Davenport 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    9:23.94         
        Jerrils, Rachel JR        Vanderbaan, Kelsee JR    
        Homfeld, Tara FR          Baron, Stacey JR         
        Veneklase, Alli SO                                 
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schaper, Hailey - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       7th      1.68m         
  2. Schulz, Kim - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  13th     41.09m         
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Griffin, Jonquil - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     4th     11.87m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th      47.48         
  2. Henry, Courtney - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         22nd      12.23         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th      47.48         
  3. James, Laquanda - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th      47.48         
  4. Showell, Destinee - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th      47.48         
  5. Waiters, Monique - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th      47.48         
===============================================================================
  1. Dillard 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       7th      47.48         
        Griffin, Jonquil SR       Showell, Destinee JR     
        Waiters, Monique JR       James, Laquanda SO       
        Henry, Courtney JR                                 
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baird, Lauren - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       7th      5.80m         
  2. Bittinger, Shelbi - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       7th      1.68m         
  3. Blank, Karissa - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  10th     41.75m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      8th       4325         
  4. DeVries, Erin - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      2nd       4738         
  5. Farquharson, Sandrae - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      56.74         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    3:47.40         
  6. Henderson, Ashton - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    7th     46.57m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   5th     44.53m         
  7. Henry, Carly - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                        5th     14.56m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   12th     43.99m         
  8. Holtmeier, Sydney - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    3:47.40         
  9. Johnson, Riley - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   22nd     42.50m         
 10. Kreikemeier, Amy - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    20th     11.31m         
 11. Lawver, Karmen - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   7th     43.55m         
 12. McDowell, Alyssa - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       7th      1.68m         
 13. Mondt, Haley - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    7th     52.71m         
 14. Moore, Marissa - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th    9:27.37         
 15. Myers, Allycia - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     9th     11.65m         
 16. Ourada, Jillian - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      10th      14.33         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      1st       4784         
 17. Payne, Jessica - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       18th     13.45m         
 18. Rollman, Susan - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     11th       4204         
 19. Schutt, Casarah - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th    9:27.37         
 20. Sughroue, Jessa - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    3:47.40         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th    9:27.37         
 21. Wakefield, Madison - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     10th      3.60m         
 22. Wright, Lacey - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    3:47.40         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th    9:27.37         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    3:47.40         
        Sughroue, Jessa SO        Holtmeier, Sydney FR     
        Wright, Lacey JR          Farquharson, Sandrae FR  
  2. Doane 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      17th    9:27.37         
        Wright, Lacey JR          Schutt, Casarah SO       
        Moore, Marissa FR         Sughroue, Jessa SO       
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blount, Robyn - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  21st      48.31         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    3:54.11         
  2. Bonnema, Katie - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      56.05         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  21st      48.31         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    3:54.11         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    9:22.60         
  3. Broersma, Marisa - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  21st      48.31         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    3:54.11         
  4. Buikema, Renee - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  10th    3:54.11         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    9:22.60         
  5. Byl, Kayla - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  10th    3:54.11         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    9:22.60         
  6. Harkema, Merissa - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    9:22.60         
  7. Koerner, Lillie - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    9:22.60         
  8. Opp, Lauren - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                13th   37:27.95         
  9. Schelhaas, Jasmin - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  21st      48.31         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    3:54.11         
 10. Sikkema, Christy - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    10th     11.63m         
 11. Vander Woude, Briana - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                       7th      1.68m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      11th      5.66m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      3rd       4702         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  21st      48.31         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    3:54.11         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      21st      48.31         
        Schelhaas, Jasmin FR      Blount, Robyn SO         
        Broersma, Marisa SO       Vander Woude, Briana SR  
        Bonnema, Katie JR                                  
  2. Dordt 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    3:54.11         
        Schelhaas, Jasmin FR      Blount, Robyn SO         
        Broersma, Marisa SO       Bonnema, Katie JR        
        Vander Woude, Briana SR   Byl, Kayla SO            
        Buikema, Renee SO                                  
  3. Dordt 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    9:22.60         
        Buikema, Renee SO         Byl, Kayla SO            
        Koerner, Lillie SO        Harkema, Merissa SR      
        Bonnema, Katie JR                                  
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldovino, Talissa - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          14th    2:14.05         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    3:55.18         
  2. Booth, Kadie - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    3:55.18         
  3. Coffey, Karlee - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  1st   16:28.29         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 1st   33:53.91         
  4. Fagen, Talitha - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     16th      3.55m         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    3:55.18         
  5. Hurliman, Kelsea - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  14th     40.80m         
  6. MacCarthy, Leigh Anne - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  13th   11:25.20         
  7. Olivo, Irene - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      14th    1:03.64         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    3:55.18         
  8. Randall, Brooke - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   3rd     45.73m         
  9. Stricker, Alexandrea - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  15th     40.67m         
 10. Sullivan, Megan - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    3:55.18         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern Oregon 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    3:55.18         
        Baldovino, Talissa JR     Sullivan, Megan FR       
        Olivo, Irene JR           Booth, Kadie JR          
        Fagen, Talitha FR                                  
 
                             EDWA - Edward Waters                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Ashley - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  16th      47.96         
  2. Bolden, Assunta - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  16th      47.96         
  3. Fulton, Kimmari - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th      47.96         
  4. Lojuste, Shespla - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th      47.96         
  5. Orr, Christina - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th      47.96         
  6. Robbins, Tuskia - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th      47.96         
  7. White, Tiffany - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th      47.96         
===============================================================================
  1. Edward Waters 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      16th      47.96         
        Lojuste, Shespla FR       Fulton, Kimmari FR       
        Robbins, Tuskia SO        Orr, Christina FR        
        White, Tiffany SO         Anderson, Ashley JR      
        Bolden, Assunta FR                                 
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bonk, Nicole - Female  SR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            2nd   25:29.85         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th    9:24.75         
  2. Coelho, Karina - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           9th    2:13.00         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          8th    4:34.94         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th    9:24.75         
  3. Eschbach, Lauren - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th    9:24.75         
  4. Goring, Breanna - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       5th      14.14         
  5. Kendrick, Kristina - Female  JR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      24.67         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      55.79         
  6. Sandon, Holly - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th    9:24.75         
  7. Tafoya, Martina - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       9th    1:03.45         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th    9:24.75         
  8. Woodard, Reta - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    3rd     48.33m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    1st     62.57m         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      15th    9:24.75         
        Sandon, Holly SR          Eschbach, Lauren SO      
        Tafoya, Martina FR        Coelho, Karina SR        
        Bonk, Nicole SR                                    
 
                                EMM1 - Emmanuel                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cortese, Samantha - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       26th     13.14m         
  2. Langley, Andrea - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       17th 1:28:52.00         
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Perona, Emily - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       42nd 1:32:28.00         
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Black, Krysten - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      12.15         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      24.51         
  2. Higgs, Gregria - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         15th      12.02         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burley, Cecilia - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 12th   17:45.69         
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  19th   11:29.19         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dunn, Abby - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            4th   26:12.55         
  2. Yoder, Alita - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       45th 3:30:58.01         
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Siaosi, Florida - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        8th     14.05m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    4th     47.58m         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carbajo, Kelsey - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       20th 1:29:25.24         
  2. Frank, Colleen - Female  JR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   15th     48.78m         
  3. Jensen, Devon - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   17th     42.95m         
  4. Veiock, Val - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       14th     13.80m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   21st     42.63m         
 
                              GREA - Great Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bruce, Christina - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       36th 1:31:29.00         
  2. Statton, Taylor - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  17th     40.05m         
 
                           HANN - Hannibal-LaGrange                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garwood, Kristen - Female  FR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 5th   36:31.83         
  2. Newton, Breanna - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         10th    4:36.53         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gowen, McKayla - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   10th     50.25m         
  2. Griffith, Abby - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        7th     14.06m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    6th     52.76m         
  3. Jackson, Abby - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th      48.13         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    3:52.09         
  4. Leichleiter, Michelle - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     20th      3.51m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th      48.13         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    3:52.09         
  5. Maag, Jennifer - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                        2nd     14.92m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    6th     46.93m         
  6. Mills, Courtney - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      21st      5.58m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     8th     11.68m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  18th      48.13         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    3:52.09         
  7. Niederklein, Abby - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th      48.13         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    3:52.09         
  8. Parnell, Porche - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th      48.13         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    3:52.09         
===============================================================================
  1. Hastings 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      18th      48.13         
        Parnell, Porche SO        Jackson, Abby SO         
        Leichleiter, Michelle SO  Niederklein, Abby SO     
        Mills, Courtney FR                                 
  2. Hastings 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    3:52.09         
        Parnell, Porche SO        Jackson, Abby SO         
        Mills, Courtney FR        Niederklein, Abby SO     
        Leichleiter, Michelle SO                           
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ogle, Cendall - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         18th    4:40.44         
 
                             ILI2 - Illinois Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vincent, Kira - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       24th 1:29:41.00         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Tasha - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      11.96         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      24.61         
  2. Armbrister, Shayne - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    3:42.60         
  3. Brooks, Chloe - Female  JR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      24.26         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      56.60         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st      45.17         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    3:42.60         
  4. Dixon, Zalika - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      11.94         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       1st      58.34         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   1st      45.17         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    3:42.60         
  5. Flake, Kirsten - Female  SO
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         15th      24.73         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      56.05         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    3:42.60         
  6. Ford, Andrea - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       6th      14.16         
  7. France, Shayla - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      11.95         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      24.49         
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       4th      14.08         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st      45.17         
  8. Gaines, Cherie - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          15th    2:14.60         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   2nd    3:42.60         
  9. Kimbrough, Jamela - Female  JR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      24.67         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   1st      45.17         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   2nd    3:42.60         
 10. King, Adella - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      11.36         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      23.38         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st      45.17         
 11. Lewis, Katleyn - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      11.96         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st      45.17         
 12. Littlejohn, Kellie - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      15th      14.79         
 13. Lott, Jasmine - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   2nd    3:42.60         
 14. Meredyk, Taylor - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     22nd      3.50m         
 15. Murray, Stacia - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     5th     11.86m         
 16. Rashid, Malika - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   1st      45.17         
 17. Smith, Austina - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                      14th      1.65m         
 18. Smith, Chauntiel - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      56.78         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    3:42.60         
 19. Thomas, Jewel - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      11.89         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      24.71         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st      45.17         
 20. Waheed, Mariama - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      18th      14.92         
 21. Watley, Ashley - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      14th      5.63m         
 22. Zimmerly, Jeslyn - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.65m         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       1st      45.17         
        France, Shayla SO         King, Adella SR          
        Thomas, Jewel SO          Lewis, Katleyn SO        
        Brooks, Chloe JR          Kimbrough, Jamela JR     
        Dixon, Zalika JR          Rashid, Malika FR        
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    3:42.60         
        Armbrister, Shayne SO     Brooks, Chloe JR         
        Dixon, Zalika JR          Flake, Kirsten SO        
        Smith, Chauntiel SO       Gaines, Cherie SO        
        Lott, Jasmine FR          Kimbrough, Jamela JR     
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dean, Emily - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       13th 1:28:31.00         
  2. Ewert, Kayla - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  20th   11:30.79         
  3. Gaesser, Angel - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th    9:26.67         
  4. Greenwood, Natasha - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       33rd 1:31:05.00         
  5. Hofer, Jordan - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th    9:26.67         
  6. Huffman, Tina - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       16th     13.60m         
  7. Kamp, Julie - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th    9:26.67         
  8. Malmgren, Avery - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  16th    9:26.67         
  9. Morgan, Kyla - Female  JR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     12th       4197         
 10. Sandberg, Christina - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th    9:26.67         
 11. Smith, Paige - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   10th     44.23m         
 12. Trevithick, Allison - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       7th      1.68m         
 13. Wolfe, Amanda - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th    9:26.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      16th    9:26.67         
        Sandberg, Christina JR    Kamp, Julie FR           
        Hofer, Jordan JR          Gaesser, Angel FR        
        Wolfe, Amanda SO          Malmgren, Avery FR       
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carr, Hope - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      15th    1:03.73         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  19th    9:30.40         
  2. Goff, Samantha - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  21st   11:30.84         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th    9:30.40         
  3. Iverson, Nikki - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                       6th      5.81m         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th    9:30.40         
  4. Perish, Rachel - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th    9:30.40         
  5. Reyes, Aleona - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   7th   11:09.24         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th    9:30.40         
  6. Roemmich, Kayla - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   18th     42.90m         
===============================================================================
  1. Jamestown 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      19th    9:30.40         
        Iverson, Nikki SO         Perish, Rachel FR        
        Goff, Samantha FR         Reyes, Aleona SO         
        Carr, Hope SO                                      
 
                                 JUDS - Judson                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ciochon, Meaghan - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         15th    4:39.07         
  2. Dede, Sarah - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    18th     11.32m         
  3. Miller, Sarah - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  22nd   11:34.03         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Ce'Aira - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      56.55         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th      47.46         
  2. Corbitt, Lauren - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                       1st      6.13m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th      47.46         
  3. Harris, Subrina - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th      47.46         
  4. Johnson, Darion - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th      47.46         
  5. Patterson, Kierra - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.60m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th      47.46         
  6. Walls, Esme - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       25th     13.16m         
===============================================================================
  1. Langston 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       6th      47.46         
        Patterson, Kierra SO      Corbitt, Lauren SO       
        Johnson, Darion FR        Brown, Ce'Aira FR        
        Harris, Subrina JR                                 
 
                              LEET - Lee (Tenn.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnesen, Emily - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  21st    9:30.92         
  2. Bryan, Cayce - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           7th    2:12.18         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  21st    9:30.92         
  3. Childers, Jessica - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  21st    9:30.92         
  4. Matthews, Ashley - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       14th 1:28:36.00         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  21st    9:30.92         
  5. Miller, Storyie - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  21st    9:30.92         
===============================================================================
  1. Lee (Tenn.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      21st    9:30.92         
        Arnesen, Emily JR         Miller, Storyie FR       
        Childers, Jessica FR      Bryan, Cayce SO          
        Matthews, Ashley JR                                
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coleman, Kaytlyn - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        6th     14.43m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   15th     43.34m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    5th     53.35m         
  2. Klettke, Kelsey - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         14th    4:38.78         
  3. Leighton, Chelsey - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        3rd 1:25:23.00         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bland, Amanda - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           11th   27:55.02         
  2. Brickson, Reini - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            7th   27:33.21         
  3. Green, Jourdann - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           13th   27:59.59         
  4. Ronoh, Sharon - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 4th   36:18.53         
  5. Tonneau, Sophie - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          5th    4:31.72         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Borchelt, Lauren - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    9:21.90         
  2. Crane, Courtney - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    9:21.90         
  3. Goodman, Samantha - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   16th     48.66m         
  4. Heinrichs, Jourdin - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      16th    1:03.82         
  5. Kuntz, Ann - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    9:21.90         
  6. Walker, Amy - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    9:21.90         
  7. Wanner, Karlye - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th    9:21.90         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    9:21.90         
        Crane, Courtney FR        Borchelt, Lauren JR      
        Walker, Amy SR            Kuntz, Ann FR            
        Wanner, Karlye FR                                  
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoesing, Megan - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   14th     43.42m         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rivas, Natalia - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       34th 1:31:21.00         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Josephs, Molly - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            5th   26:16.74         
  2. Nalty, Ashleigh - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       2nd      1.73m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     13th       4183         
  3. Zalba, Mereth - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            1st   24:17.55         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cooperwood, Neeia - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      11.84         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         19th      24.94         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       3rd      5.92m         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    9:03.86         
  2. Heitkamp, Hailee - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    9:03.86         
  3. Mathes, Breanna - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           5th    2:10.93         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    9:03.86         
  4. Petsche, Jen - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    9:03.86         
  5. Reece, Mckenzie - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    9:03.86         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    9:03.86         
        Reece, Mckenzie SR        Petsche, Jen SO          
        Heitkamp, Hailee SO       Mathes, Breanna JR       
        Cooperwood, Neeia SO                               
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smelker, Katie - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                18th   38:08.26         
      #32 Women Marathon                       34th 1:31:21.00         
  2. VanDenBerg, Abbey - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    17th     11.33m         
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dike, Maryann - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th      48.04         
  2. Higgins, Jenna - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   1st     54.39m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      4th       4513         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th      48.04         
  3. Jensen, Justine - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th      48.04         
  4. Kapande, Mwale - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      16th      5.61m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th      48.04         
  5. Wilden, Larissa - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      13th      14.77         
      #40 Women High Jump                       6th      1.70m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th      48.04         
===============================================================================
  1. Mount Mercy 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      17th      48.04         
        Dike, Maryann FR          Higgins, Jenna SR        
        Wilden, Larissa SR        Kapande, Mwale SR        
        Jensen, Justine FR                                 
 
                          NOOR - Northwest Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hescock, Stephanie - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 2nd   35:31.74         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hutson, Karen - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       7th      14.24         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       6th    1:02.38         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       3rd      5.92m         
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abinah, Chelsea - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         20th      12.19         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd      45.28         
  2. Cooper, Uniqua - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd      45.28         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    3:41.69         
  3. Coroiescu, Denise - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      13th      14.77         
  4. Fritz, Katelyn - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th    9:13.48         
  5. Grandstaff, Kati - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    9:13.48         
  6. Helker, Hannah - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           3rd    2:09.89         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    9:13.48         
  7. Herbert, Halie - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    9:13.48         
  8. Jones, Akela - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      11.73         
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       1st      13.75         
      #40 Women High Jump                       2nd      1.73m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       1st      6.13m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd      45.28         
  9. Kannady, Paige - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       24th     13.20m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    9th     44.32m         
 10. Marical, Aspen - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       8th      14.27         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       2nd    1:01.03         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   2nd      45.28         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    3:41.69         
 11. Marshall, Morgan - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       27th 1:30:21.00         
 12. Moore, Taylor - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      57.24         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    3:41.69         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th    9:13.48         
 13. Shaughnessy, Erinn - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     10th      3.60m         
 14. Shimanek, Evan - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      2nd      3.81m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd      45.28         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    3:41.69         
 15. Warfield, Whitney - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    9:13.48         
 16. Warrior, Stacy - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      54.07         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd      45.28         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    3:41.69         
 17. Watkins, Clarissa - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   1st    3:41.69         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd      45.28         
        Warrior, Stacy JR         Cooper, Uniqua JR        
        Shimanek, Evan SR         Abinah, Chelsea SO       
        Jones, Akela FR           Marical, Aspen SO        
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    3:41.69         
        Warrior, Stacy JR         Moore, Taylor JR         
        Marical, Aspen SO         Shimanek, Evan SR        
        Cooper, Uniqua JR         Watkins, Clarissa SO     
  3. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    9:13.48         
        Grandstaff, Kati FR       Herbert, Halie SO        
        Warfield, Whitney SO      Helker, Hannah SO        
        Fritz, Katelyn FR         Moore, Taylor JR         
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nolan, Katrina - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   3rd   10:56.21         
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carman, Rachel - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    3:54.11         
  2. Ellingboe, Kortney - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  6th   17:23.37         
  3. Endrizzi, Hannah - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    9:24.40         
  4. Goedhart, Kamaria - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    3:54.11         
  5. Gold, Kalla - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    3:54.11         
  6. Kirkland, Peyton - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    3:54.11         
  7. Lippencott, Kylie - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    9:24.40         
  8. Ortiz, Alexandra - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    3:54.11         
  9. Roche, Janalis - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    9:24.40         
 10. Trank, Christy - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    9:24.40         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    3:54.11         
        Goedhart, Kamaria SO      Ortiz, Alexandra SO      
        Kirkland, Peyton FR       Carman, Rachel JR        
        Gold, Kalla FR                                     
  2. Olivet Nazarene 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    9:24.40         
        Endrizzi, Hannah SR       Roche, Janalis JR        
        Lippencott, Kylie SO      Trank, Christy JR        
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cayetano, Shannelle - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     22nd      3.50m         
  2. Choukalos, Katey - Female  SR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      9th       4291         
  3. Conditt, Kassi - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       13th     13.87m         
  4. Swanson, Joelle - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   6th     44.06m         
  5. Waugh, Katie - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          17th    2:14.73         
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fullerton, Chelsea - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       30th 1:30:31.00         
 
                                PAMO - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McDonald, Lindsey - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        6th 1:26:41.00         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Breeding, Megan - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       28th 1:30:27.24         
  2. Richter, Ana - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  10th   11:17.35         
 
                              STA2 - Rogers State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Apolinar, Maria - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       32nd 1:30:42.70         
 
                         SAVA - Savannah Art & Design                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lieberman, Hannah - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 8th   37:03.44         
  2. O'Boyle, Megan - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        4th 1:25:24.15         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. LiPira, Brittney - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  8th   17:37.98         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 9th   37:03.88         
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Byron, Taylor - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        9th     13.93m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   14th     49.07m         
  2. Duncan, Phoenix - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       1st      1.78m         
  3. Johnson, Elaine - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     20th      3.51m         
  4. Nordby, Brianna - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       20th     13.30m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   11th     50.02m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  11th     41.53m         
  5. Renshaw, Kasey - Female  FR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    9th     50.66m         
  6. Stidham, Lenzey - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      1st      3.90m         
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Daley, Rachel - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       7th      1.68m         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garrard, Mikayla - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      57.01         
  2. Haga, Holly - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   11th     44.11m  C      
  3. Hagy, Anne - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                14th   37:36.38         
  4. Lupescu, Rebecca - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 13th   17:49.55         
  5. Maguin, Amelia - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       3rd    1:01.35         
  6. Rozario, Jessie - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  17th   11:28.31         
  7. Rudd, Alexandra - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 7th   37:02.78         
      #32 Women Marathon                       10th 1:28:04.00         
  8. Techler, Stephanie - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     15th      3.56m         
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hunter, Tamara - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       4th    1:02.08         
  2. Joseph, Mackola - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           8th    2:12.45         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nelson, Sydnee - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                17th   38:02.64         
  2. Zentner, Allyssa - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  20th     39.23m         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Curtis, Amanda - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    9:22.00         
  2. Donker, Rebecca - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    9:22.00         
  3. Fredrick, Sarah - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    9:22.00         
  4. Gunderson, Faith - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    9:22.00         
  5. Hudson, Carissa - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         12th    4:37.61         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    9:22.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Spring Arbor 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    9:22.00         
        Curtis, Amanda SO         Gunderson, Faith JR      
        Fredrick, Sarah JR        Donker, Rebecca JR       
        Hudson, Carissa SR                                 
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meseke, Morgan - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       26th 1:29:45.24         
  2. Streu, Mandy - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       22nd     13.26m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   18th     47.68m         
 
                             CAT1 - St. Catharine                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Peterson, Nicole - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      16th      14.86         
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bond, Samantha - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th    9:24.43         
  2. Borel-Donohue, Julia - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th    9:24.43         
  3. Hoy, Kaitlin - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                15th   37:38.50         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  14th    9:24.43         
  4. Johnson, Brooke - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th    9:24.43         
  5. Morman, Rachel - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th    9:24.43         
  6. Ringstmeyer, Lisa - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                16th   37:50.38         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  14th    9:24.43         
  7. Rodriguez, Daryll - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      18th    1:04.44         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  14th    9:24.43         
  8. Topp, Jamie - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th    9:24.43         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      14th    9:24.43         
        Borel-Donohue, Julia SR   Morman, Rachel JR        
        Johnson, Brooke SO        Topp, Jamie SR           
        Bond, Samantha JR         Rodriguez, Daryll FR     
        Hoy, Kaitlin SO           Ringstmeyer, Lisa SO     
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kalicinska, Monika - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        1st 1:23:57.00         
  2. Williams, Patrice - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      21st      5.58m         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dean, Rachael - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         10th    4:36.53         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    9:18.40         
  2. Galvez, Anna - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    9:18.40         
  3. Kolker, Ann - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    9:18.40         
  4. Mancha, Mercedes - Female  SR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           10th   27:49.24         
  5. Ott, Jackie - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    9:18.40         
  6. Pitts, Christa - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   5th    9:18.40         
  7. Rosario, Leslie - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    9:18.40         
  8. Shares, Ashley - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                        2nd 1:24:14.00         
  9. Wallace, Jordan - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  23rd   11:34.76         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Xavier 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    9:18.40         
        Ott, Jackie SR            Rosario, Leslie SO       
        Kolker, Ann FR            Dean, Rachael SR         
        Galvez, Anna JR           Pitts, Christa FR        
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garrett, Kimberly - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      24th      15.09         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Honn, Tynan - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       17th     13.49m         
  2. Post, Emily - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                       5th      1.71m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       9th      5.69m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     1st     12.22m         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carey, Henrietta - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      11.92         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th      47.85         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  13th    3:55.50         
  2. Cartwright, Angelique - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th      47.85         
  3. DeHaan, Kaitlin - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  12th      47.85         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    3:55.50         
  4. Dunah, Kehlay - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th      47.85         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    3:55.50         
  5. Hawks, Jane - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    9:21.22         
  6. Neideck, Sarah - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th    9:21.22         
  7. Norris, Jenna - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    9:21.22         
  8. Oleson, Sarina - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th    3:55.50         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    9:21.22         
  9. Price, Erin - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       7th    1:02.68         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th      47.85         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    3:55.50         
 10. Rogers, Tanya - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    3:55.50         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    9:21.22         
 11. Sakeuh, Princess - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th      47.85         
 12. Schmeltz, Elaine - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  11th   11:17.56         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   8th    9:21.22         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      12th      47.85         
        Cartwright, Angelique FR  Sakeuh, Princess FR      
        Dunah, Kehlay SO          Carey, Henrietta SR      
        Price, Erin JR            DeHaan, Kaitlin FR       
  2. Taylor 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    3:55.50         
        Price, Erin JR            Rogers, Tanya JR         
        Dunah, Kehlay SO          DeHaan, Kaitlin FR       
        Oleson, Sarina FR         Carey, Henrietta SR      
  3. Taylor 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    9:21.22         
        Hawks, Jane FR            Oleson, Sarina FR        
        Rogers, Tanya JR          Norris, Jenna SO         
        Neideck, Sarah SO         Schmeltz, Elaine SO      
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Jessica - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  3rd   17:03.58         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 3rd   36:02.24         
  2. Hill, Ongelic - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      23rd      5.51m         
  3. Hutchinson, J'Lesa - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         23rd      12.25         
      #40 Women High Jump                      14th      1.65m         
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Draper, Ayla - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      21st      14.99         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      10th    1:03.47         
  2. Frankian, Karis - Female  FR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  4th   17:04.17         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                11th   37:14.95         
  3. Graham, Katrina - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                19th   38:08.46         
  4. Kellerman, Hannah - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          6th    4:34.07         
 
                              SOSC - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eady, Ashlee - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                      14th      1.65m         
  2. Freeman, Tychelle - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       19th     13.36m         
 
                           STA1 - Valley City State                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Volanti, Amber - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  12th     41.40m         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Estell, Marline - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          11th    2:13.87         
  2. Kent, Kimberly - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        7th 1:27:07.00         
  3. Williams, Megan - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         13th    4:38.22         
 
                                VOOR - Voorhees                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harts, Priscilla - Female  FR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      24.28         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dume, Andrene - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th      47.41         
  2. Ligon, Angelique - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th      47.41         
  3. Nicolas, Lisa - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      12.15         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th      47.41         
  4. Petithomme, Joane - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   5th      47.41         
  5. St. Jean, Liciane - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th      47.41         
  6. Williams, Mariah - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th      47.41         
===============================================================================
  1. Warner 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       5th      47.41         
        Dume, Andrene SO          Nicolas, Lisa FR         
        Williams, Mariah FR       Ligon, Angelique SO      
        St. Jean, Liciane FR      Petithomme, Joane SR     
 
                             WAOR - Warner Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kepfer, Jessica - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       29th 1:30:30.00         
  2. McCloud, Deborah - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      14th      1.65m         
  3. Nyssen, Tiffanie - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      6th      3.67m         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cejas, Melissa - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    3:53.77         
  2. Durrough, Janelle - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  19th     39.40m         
  3. Echols, Jessica - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      17th      14.91         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      13th    1:03.63         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th    3:53.77         
  4. Ferguson, Gortia - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      11.82         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      24.16         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd      45.95         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    3:53.77         
  5. Gay, Natasha - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      11.73         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      24.11         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd      45.95         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    3:53.77         
  6. Gittens, Kesley - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd      45.95         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   7th    3:53.77         
  7. Jerotich, Sarah - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         19th    4:41.23         
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  9th   17:40.95         
  8. Quiah, Angie - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd      45.95         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    3:53.77         
  9. White, Brittany - Female  FR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         18th      24.85         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd      45.95         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd      45.95         
        Ferguson, Gortia JR       Gay, Natasha SR          
        Quiah, Angie SO           White, Brittany FR       
        Gittens, Kesley FR                                 
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    3:53.77         
        Ferguson, Gortia JR       Gay, Natasha SR          
        Quiah, Angie SO           Cejas, Melissa SO        
        Echols, Jessica FR        Gittens, Kesley FR       
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Breann - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         21st      12.21         
 
                           WEUT - Westminster (Utah)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kueffner, Justine - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     14th       4166         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Alexandria - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th    9:30.77         
  2. Cherne, Corinne - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th    9:30.77         
  3. Chevalier, Amanda - Female  SR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      24.49         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th      47.88         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    3:49.99         
  4. Hodges, Elysia - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      54.71         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th      47.88         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    3:49.99         
  5. Holding, Kristan - Female  FR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     10th       4217         
  6. Johnson, Ali - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th    9:30.77         
  7. Koopmans, Kaylin - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th      47.88         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th    3:49.99         
  8. McCall, Jordan - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th    9:30.77         
  9. Meyers, Jessica - Female  FR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                20th   38:10.17         
 10. Nealon, Theresa - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           6th    2:11.76         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    3:49.99         
 11. Nicholls, Heidi - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       38th 1:31:58.70         
 12. Rosendale, Danica - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       41st 1:32:21.00         
 13. Storkson, Karlie - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    3:49.99         
 14. Stormans, Laurel - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       8th    1:03.25         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th      47.88         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th    3:49.99         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      13th      47.88         
        Hodges, Elysia SO         Stormans, Laurel SR      
        Koopmans, Kaylin FR       Chevalier, Amanda SR     
  2. Westmont 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    3:49.99         
        Chevalier, Amanda SR      Nealon, Theresa SR       
        Storkson, Karlie FR       Hodges, Elysia SO        
        Stormans, Laurel SR       Koopmans, Kaylin FR      
  3. Westmont 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      20th    9:30.77         
        Johnson, Ali FR           Cherne, Corinne SO       
        McCall, Jordan FR         Adams, Alexandria FR     
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Daniels, Danielle - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th      47.68         
  2. Harris, Daquana - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th      47.68         
  3. Hatten, Treasurie - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      11.77         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      24.82         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th      47.68         
  4. Ransom, Brittney - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th      47.68         
  5. Shepherd, Jessica - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      12.06         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th      47.68         
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      11th      47.68         
        Harris, Daquana SO        Shepherd, Jessica SO     
        Daniels, Danielle JR      Hatten, Treasurie JR     
        Ransom, Brittney FR                                
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Evans, Asa - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th      48.13         
  2. Scarborough, Ashton - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th      48.13         
  3. Shook, Olivia - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th      48.13         
  4. Smith, Tisa - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.60m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    12th     11.51m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th      48.13         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      19th      48.13         
        Scarborough, Ashton FR    Shook, Olivia FR         
        Smith, Tisa FR            Evans, Asa FR            
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Foster, Meaghan - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       23rd     13.24m         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Emme, Madeline - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      23rd      15.05         
  2. Held, Cheryl - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                10th   37:12.95         
 
                            XAVI - Xavier-Louisiana                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Franklin, SiMon - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      56.74         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th      47.63         
  2. James, Chelsea - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th      47.63         
  3. Rolland, Devinn - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      11.97         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      24.52         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       8th      5.77m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th      47.63         
  4. Shannon, Tramaine - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th      47.63         
===============================================================================
  1. Xavier-Louisiana 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      10th      47.63         
        James, Chelsea FR         Rolland, Devinn SO       
        Shannon, Tramaine FR      Franklin, SiMon SR       
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carlock, Shaylee - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       11th     13.91m