Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 03:17 PM
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/23/2013 to 5/25/2013       
                    IWU Outdoor Track Complex, Marion, Ind.                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  King, Adella                  SR Indiana Tech          11.36 
  2  Gay, Natasha                  SR Wayland Baptist       11.73 
  3  Jones, Akela                  FR Oklahoma Baptist      11.73 
  4  Hatten, Treasurie             JR Wiley                 11.77 
  5  Ferguson, Gortia              JR Wayland Baptist       11.82 
  6  Cooperwood, Neeia             SO Morningside           11.84 
  7  Spear Chief-Morris, Joy       FR British Columbia      11.85 
  8  Thomas, Jewel                 SO Indiana Tech          11.89 
  9  Carey, Henrietta              SR Taylor                11.92 
 10  Dixon, Zalika                 JR Indiana Tech          11.94 
 11  France, Shayla                SO Indiana Tech          11.95 
 12  Allen, Tasha                  JR Indiana Tech          11.96 
 13  Lewis, Katleyn                SO Indiana Tech          11.96 
 14  Rolland, Devinn               SO Xavier-Louisiana      11.97 
 15  Higgs, Gregria                SO Florida Memorial      12.02 
 16  Shepherd, Jessica             SO Wiley                 12.06 
 17  Irvin, Tamika                 SR Dakota Wesleyan       12.15 
 18  Black, Krysten                JR Florida Memorial      12.15 
 19  Nicolas, Lisa                 FR Warner                12.15 
 20  Abinah, Chelsea               SO Oklahoma Baptist      12.19 
 21  Smith, Breann                 FR Webber                12.21 
 22  Henry, Courtney               JR Dillard               12.23 
 23  Hutchinson, J'Lesa            JR Texas Wesleyan        12.25 
 
Event 26  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  King, Adella                  SR Indiana Tech          23.38 
  2  Gay, Natasha                  SR Wayland Baptist       24.11 
  3  Ferguson, Gortia              JR Wayland Baptist       24.16 
  4  Rosario, Amber                SR CSU-San Marcos        24.24 
  5  Brooks, Chloe                 JR Indiana Tech          24.26 
  6  Harts, Priscilla              FR Voorhees              24.28 
  7  Chevalier, Amanda             SR Westmont              24.49 
  8  France, Shayla                SO Indiana Tech          24.49 
  9  Black, Krysten                JR Florida Memorial      24.51 
 10  Rolland, Devinn               SO Xavier-Louisiana      24.52 
 11  Allen, Tasha                  JR Indiana Tech          24.61 
 12  Kendrick, Kristina            JR Embry-Riddle          24.67 
 13  Kimbrough, Jamela             JR Indiana Tech          24.67 
 14  Thomas, Jewel                 SO Indiana Tech          24.71 
 15  Flake, Kirsten                SO Indiana Tech          24.73 
 16  Spear Chief-Morris, Joy       FR British Columbia      24.80 
 17  Hatten, Treasurie             JR Wiley                 24.82 
 18  White, Brittany               FR Wayland Baptist       24.85 
 19  Cooperwood, Neeia             SO Morningside           24.94 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Warrior, Stacy                JR Oklahoma Baptist      54.07 
  2  Hodges, Elysia                SO Westmont              54.71 
  3  Kendrick, Kristina            JR Embry-Riddle          55.79 
  4  Flake, Kirsten                SO Indiana Tech          56.05 
  5  Bonnema, Katie                JR Dordt                 56.05 
  6  Brown, Ce'Aira                FR Langston              56.55 
  7  Brooks, Chloe                 JR Indiana Tech          56.60 
  8  Franklin, SiMon               SR Xavier-Louisiana      56.74 
  9  Farquharson, Sandrae          FR Doane                 56.74 
 10  Smith, Chauntiel              SO Indiana Tech          56.78 
 11  Montague, Arielle             SR Bethel (Tenn.)        56.97 
 12  Garrard, Mikayla              JR Southern Oregon       57.01 
 13  Whitehead, Hannah             JR Corban                57.01 
 14  Lane, Khadijah                FR Baker                 57.01 
 15  Blanc, Julie-Anne             SR Bethel (Tenn.)        57.06 
 16  Moore, Taylor                 JR Oklahoma Baptist      57.24 
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Hillary                 JR College of Idaho    2:07.62 
  2  Michels, Linsie               SR Concordia (Ore.)    2:08.78 
  3  Helker, Hannah                SO Oklahoma Baptist    2:09.89 
  4  Wiebe, Devan                  SO British Columbia    2:10.26 
  5  Mathes, Breanna               JR Morningside         2:10.93 
  6  Nealon, Theresa               SR Westmont            2:11.76 
  7  Bryan, Cayce                  SO Lee (Tenn.)         2:12.18 
  8  Joseph, Mackola               SO Southern-NO         2:12.45 
  9  Coelho, Karina                SR Embry-Riddle        2:13.00 
 10  Harris, Tamara                SR British Columbia    2:13.53 
 11  Torres, Sandy                 FR Carroll             2:13.87 
 12  Estell, Marline               SO Vanguard            2:13.87 
 13  Oosterhouse, Julie            SO Cornerstone         2:13.98 
 14  Baldovino, Talissa            JR Eastern Oregon      2:14.05 
 15  Gaines, Cherie                SO Indiana Tech        2:14.60 
 16  Swanson, Heidi                SR CSU-San Marcos      2:14.61 
 17  Waugh, Katie                  JR Oregon Tech         2:14.73 
 18  Johnson, Sarah                JR College of Idaho    2:14.77 
 19  Farish, Catharine             JR British Columbia    2:15.04 
 20  Conde, Arielly                SR Concordia (Cal.)    2:15.75 
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Hillary                 JR College of Idaho    4:11.62 
  2  Bernard, Maria                SO British Columbia    4:27.49 
  3  Slinn, Heather                JR British Columbia    4:28.44 
  4  Michels, Linsie               SR Concordia (Ore.)    4:28.80 
  5  Tonneau, Sophie               FR Lindsey Wilson      4:31.72 
  6  Kellerman, Hannah             JR The Masters         4:34.07 
  7  Johnson, Sarah                JR College of Idaho    4:34.79 
  8  Coelho, Karina                SR Embry-Riddle        4:34.94 
  9  Hughes, Bailey                FR Carroll             4:36.42 
 10  Dean, Rachael                 SR St. Xavier          4:36.53 
 11  Newton, Breanna               JR Hannibal-LaGrang    4:36.53 
 12  Hudson, Carissa               SR Spring Arbor        4:37.61 
 13  Williams, Megan               SR Vanguard            4:38.22 
 14  Klettke, Kelsey               SR Lewis-Clark         4:38.78 
 15  Ciochon, Meaghan              JR Judson              4:39.07 
 16  Whybark, Sarah                SO Concordia (Ore.)    4:40.16 
 17  Hunt, Kellian                 FR Biola               4:40.19 
 18  Ogle, Cendall                 JR Huntington          4:40.44 
 19  Jerotich, Sarah               FR Wayland Baptist     4:41.23 
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Coffey, Karlee                SR Eastern Oregon     16:28.29 
  2  Thompson, Kelly               SR CSU-San Marcos     16:52.40 
  3  Davis, Jessica                JR Texas Wesleyan     17:03.58 
  4  Frankian, Karis               FR The Masters        17:04.17 
  5  Pelayo, Rocio                 SR Concordia (Cal.)   17:18.26 
  6  Ellingboe, Kortney            SR Olivet Nazarene    17:23.37 
  7  de Fenoyl, Amelie             SO British Columbia   17:28.42 
  8  LiPira, Brittney              SR Shawnee State      17:37.98 
  9  Jerotich, Sarah               FR Wayland Baptist    17:40.95 
 10  Mathes, Jordan                FR Carroll            17:42.54 
 11  Patterson, Britta             FR Aquinas            17:43.86 
 12  Burley, Cecilia               SR Friends            17:45.69 
 13  Lupescu, Rebecca              SO Southern Oregon    17:49.55 
 
Event 31  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Coffey, Karlee                SR Eastern Oregon     33:53.91 
  2  Hescock, Stephanie            SR Northwest Chr      35:31.74 
  3  Davis, Jessica                JR Texas Wesleyan     36:02.24 
  4  Ronoh, Sharon                 SR Lindsey Wilson     36:18.53 
  5  Garwood, Kristen              FR Hannibal-LaGrang   36:31.83 
  6  Kortze, Sarah                 SR Concordia (Neb.)   36:33.47 
  7  Rudd, Alexandra               JR Southern Oregon    37:02.78 
  8  Lieberman, Hannah             JR Savannah A&D       37:03.44 
  9  LiPira, Brittney              SR Shawnee State      37:03.88 
 10  Held, Cheryl                  SR William Woods      37:12.95 
 11  Frankian, Karis               FR The Masters        37:14.95 
 12  Rosa, Megan                   JR Baker              37:24.31 
 13  Opp, Lauren                   SO Dordt              37:27.95 
 14  Hagy, Anne                    SR Southern Oregon    37:36.38 
 15  Hoy, Kaitlin                  SO St. Francis        37:38.50 
 16  Ringstmeyer, Lisa             SO St. Francis        37:50.38 
 17  Nelson, Sydnee                SR Southwestern       38:02.64 
 18  Smelker, Katie                JR Mount Marty        38:08.26 
 19  Graham, Katrina               JR The Masters        38:08.46 
 20  Meyers, Jessica               FR Westmont           38:10.17 
 
Event 32  Women Marathon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kalicinska, Monika            SR St. Gregory's    1:23:57.00 
  2  Shares, Ashley                SO St. Xavier       1:24:14.00 
  3  Leighton, Chelsey             JR Lewis-Clark      1:25:23.00 
  4  O'Boyle, Megan                JR Savannah A&D     1:25:24.15 
  5  Zimmer, Lissa                 SR British Columbia 1:26:28.98 
  6  McDonald, Lindsey             SR Park U.          1:26:41.00 
  7  Kent, Kimberly                JR Vanguard         1:27:07.00 
  8  Reimer, Sarah                 JR British Columbia 1:27:29.10 
  9  Nelson, Trisha                SR Bethel (Ind.)    1:28:01.00 
 10  Rudd, Alexandra               JR Southern Oregon  1:28:04.00 
 11  Cortes, Melissa               JR Concordia (Cal.) 1:28:04.00 
 12  Johnson, Olivia               SO Corban           1:28:05.00 
 13  Dean, Emily                   SR Indiana Wesleyan 1:28:31.00 
 14  Matthews, Ashley              JR Lee (Tenn.)      1:28:36.00 
 15  Villarreal, Caitlin           SR CSU-San Marcos   1:28:36.24 
 16  Lew, Cassandra                JR Concordia (Cal.) 1:28:41.00 
 17  Langley, Andrea               JR Emmanuel         1:28:52.00 
 18  Paull, Emily                  SO Ashford          1:29:03.24 
 19  Contreras, Julia              SR Cornerstone      1:29:13.24 
 20  Carbajo, Kelsey               JR Grand View       1:29:25.24 
 21  Maki, Myja                    JR College of Idaho 1:29:32.24 
 22  McCarthy, Madison             JR British Columbia 1:29:35.11 
 23  Beales, Kaylee                FR British Columbia 1:29:36.00 
 24  Vincent, Kira                 JR Illinois Tech    1:29:41.00 
 25  Wyma, CallyAnne               SO Cornerstone      1:29:42.24 
 26  Meseke, Morgan                JR St. Ambrose      1:29:45.24 
 27  Marshall, Morgan              SO Oklahoma Baptist 1:30:21.00 
 28  Breeding, Megan               SR Rocky Mountain   1:30:27.24 
 29  Kepfer, Jessica               FR Warner Pacific   1:30:30.00 
 30  Fullerton, Chelsea            SO Ottawa           1:30:31.00 
 31  Hauso, Claire                 SR CSU-San Marcos   1:30:39.24 
 32  Apolinar, Maria               SO Rogers State     1:30:42.70 
 33  Greenwood, Natasha            SR Indiana Wesleyan 1:31:05.00 
 34  Smelker, Katie                JR Mount Marty      1:31:21.00 
 35  Rivas, Natalia                SR Milligan         1:31:21.00 
 36  Bruce, Christina              JR Great Falls      1:31:29.00 
 37  Brunke, Haley                 FR Dakota Wesleyan  1:31:51.24 
 38  Nicholls, Heidi               SO Westmont         1:31:58.70 
 39  Dickey, Tabatha               SR Cen. Methodist   1:32:14.00 
 40  Laplander, Erin               JR Cornerstone      1:32:19.24 
 41  Rosendale, Danica             SR Westmont         1:32:21.00 
 42  Perona, Emily                 FR Evangel          1:32:28.00 
 43  Shepherd, Leah                SO Cornerstone      1:32:31.24 
 44  Carson, Chelsea               SO Arizona Chr      3:28:59.01 
 45  Yoder, Alita                  SR Goshen           3:30:58.01 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Akela                  FR Oklahoma Baptist      13.75 
  2  Rosario, Amber                SR CSU-San Marcos        13.89 
  3  Sloan, Tyler                  SO Baker                 13.97 
  4  France, Shayla                SO Indiana Tech          14.08 
  5  Goring, Breanna               SR Embry-Riddle          14.14 
  6  Ford, Andrea                  SO Indiana Tech          14.16 
  7  Hutson, Karen                 SO Northwestern          14.24 
  8  Marical, Aspen                SO Oklahoma Baptist      14.27 
  9  Williams, Brianny             SO CSU-San Marcos        14.30 
 10  Ourada, Jillian               JR Doane                 14.33 
 11  Souza, Anita                  SO Cornerstone           14.35 
 12  Sibert, Jasmine               JR College of Idaho      14.48 
 13  Wilden, Larissa               SR Mount Mercy           14.77 
 14  Coroiescu, Denise             FR Oklahoma Baptist      14.77 
 15  Littlejohn, Kellie            SO Indiana Tech          14.79 
 16  Peterson, Nicole              SO St. Catharine         14.86 
 17  Echols, Jessica               FR Wayland Baptist       14.91 
 18  Waheed, Mariama               SO Indiana Tech          14.92 
 19  Harris, Christiana            FR Campbellsville        14.94 
 20  Heston, Erika                 SO Aquinas               14.94 
 21  Draper, Ayla                  JR The Masters           14.99 
 22  Palmer, Lauren                SR Clarke                15.01 
 23  Emme, Madeline                SO William Woods         15.05 
 24  Garrett, Kimberly             SO Sterling              15.09 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dixon, Zalika                 JR Indiana Tech          58.34 
  2  Marical, Aspen                SO Oklahoma Baptist    1:01.03 
  3  Maguin, Amelia                SO Southern Oregon     1:01.35 
  4  Hunter, Tamara                JR Southern-NO         1:02.08 
  5  Sloan, Tyler                  SO Baker               1:02.21 
  6  Hutson, Karen                 SO Northwestern        1:02.38 
  7  Price, Erin                   JR Taylor              1:02.68 
  8  Stormans, Laurel              SR Westmont            1:03.25 
  9  Tafoya, Martina               FR Embry-Riddle        1:03.45 
 10  Kinnamont, Cynthia            JR Berea               1:03.47 
 11  Draper, Ayla                  JR The Masters         1:03.47 
 12  Sibert, Jasmine               JR College of Idaho    1:03.59 
 13  Echols, Jessica               FR Wayland Baptist     1:03.63 
 14  Olivo, Irene                  JR Eastern Oregon      1:03.64 
 15  Carr, Hope                    SO Jamestown           1:03.73 
 16  Heinrichs, Jourdin            SO Marian (Ind.)       1:03.82 
 17  Russell, Cecilee              FR Corban              1:04.21 
 18  Rodriguez, Daryll             FR St. Francis         1:04.44 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Klopfenstein, Sora            JR College of Idaho   10:45.94 
  2  Reyes, Ayded                  JR CSU-San Marcos     10:54.79 
  3  Nolan, Katrina                FR Oklahoma City      10:56.21 
  4  Hoop, Danielle                SO Cumberlands        10:56.99 
  5  Louisignau, Jill              JR Cornerstone        11:01.98 
  6  Grossman, Rhianna             SO Carroll            11:07.05 
  7  Reyes, Aleona                 SO Jamestown          11:09.24 
  8  Pluemer, Laura                SR Concordia (Cal.)   11:10.45 
  9  Elliott, Mikel                JR Concordia (Ore.)   11:11.53 
 10  Richter, Ana                  JR Rocky Mountain     11:17.35 
 11  Schmeltz, Elaine              SO Taylor             11:17.56 
 12  Estabrook, Rachael            SR Corban             11:18.27 
 13  MacCarthy, Leigh Anne         JR Eastern Oregon     11:25.20 
 14  Erdman, Adrianne              FR British Columbia   11:25.40 
 15  Tillery, Carly                JR Biola              11:25.50 
 16  Paull, Emily                  SO Ashford            11:26.63 
 17  Rozario, Jessie               SO Southern Oregon    11:28.31 
 18  Beaverson, Amber              SR Cen. Methodist     11:28.49 
 19  Burley, Cecilia               SR Friends            11:29.19 
 20  Ewert, Kayla                  JR Indiana Wesleyan   11:30.79 
 21  Goff, Samantha                FR Jamestown          11:30.84 
 22  Miller, Sarah                 SO Judson             11:34.03 
 23  Wallace, Jordan               JR St. Xavier         11:34.76 
 
Event 37  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Indiana Tech                                           45.17 
     1) France, Shayla SO               2) King, Adella SR                
     3) Thomas, Jewel SO                4) Lewis, Katleyn SO              
     5) Brooks, Chloe JR                6) Kimbrough, Jamela JR           
     7) Dixon, Zalika JR                8) Rashid, Malika FR              
  2  Oklahoma Baptist                                       45.28 
     1) Warrior, Stacy JR               2) Cooper, Uniqua JR              
     3) Shimanek, Evan SR               4) Abinah, Chelsea SO             
     5) Jones, Akela FR                 6) Marical, Aspen SO              
  3  Wayland Baptist                                        45.95 
     1) Ferguson, Gortia JR             2) Gay, Natasha SR                
     3) Quiah, Angie SO                 4) White, Brittany FR             
     5) Gittens, Kesley FR              6)                                
  4  Cal St. San Marcos                                     47.31 
     1) Osby, Krystle SR                2) Williams, Brianny SO           
     3) West, Tiffany SR                4) Rosario, Amber SR              
     5) Holmen, Savanna JR              6) Petros, Emily FR               
  5  Warner                                                 47.41 
     1) Dume, Andrene SO                2) Nicolas, Lisa FR               
     3) Williams, Mariah FR             4) Ligon, Angelique SO            
     5) St. Jean, Liciane FR            6) Petithomme, Joane SR           
  6  Langston                                               47.46 
     1) Patterson, Kierra SO            2) Corbitt, Lauren SO             
     3) Johnson, Darion FR              4) Brown, Ce'Aira FR              
     5) Harris, Subrina JR              6)                                
  7  Dillard                                                47.48 
     1) Griffin, Jonquil SR             2) Showell, Destinee JR           
     3) Waiters, Monique JR             4) James, Laquanda SO             
     5) Henry, Courtney JR              6)                                
  8  Baker                                                  47.50 
     1) Griffith, Diamond SO            2) Lane, Khadijah FR              
     3) Allen-Brown, Lauren FR          4) Sloan, Tyler SO                
     5) Thurbon, Katie JR               6)                                
  9  Bethel (Tenn.)                                         47.57 
     1) Guerrero, Shanice SO            2) Blanc, Julie-Anne SR           
     3) Montague, Arielle SR            4) Matchingtouch, Jameka SO       
     5) Gray, Jessica SO                6) Wallace, Reneisha SO           
 10  Xavier-Louisiana                                       47.63 
     1) James, Chelsea FR               2) Rolland, Devinn SO             
     3) Shannon, Tramaine FR            4) Franklin, SiMon SR             
 11  Wiley                                                  47.68 
     1) Harris, Daquana SO              2) Shepherd, Jessica SO           
     3) Daniels, Danielle JR            4) Hatten, Treasurie JR           
     5) Ransom, Brittney FR             6)                                
 12  Taylor                                                 47.85 
     1) Cartwright, Angelique FR        2) Sakeuh, Princess FR            
     3) Dunah, Kehlay SO                4) Carey, Henrietta SR            
     5) Price, Erin JR                  6) DeHaan, Kaitlin FR             
 13  Westmont                                               47.88 
     1) Hodges, Elysia SO               2) Stormans, Laurel SR            
     3) Koopmans, Kaylin FR             4) Chevalier, Amanda SR           
 14  British Columbia                                       47.90 
     1) Douglas, Danielle SR            2) Hughes, Sarah FR               
     3) Tsun, Fiona FR                  4) Spear Chief-Morris, Joy FR     
 15  College of Idaho                                       47.95 
     1) Lange, Lexis SR                 2) DeGrange, Nichole FR           
     3) Beame, Brittany SO              4) Sibert, Jasmine JR             
     5) Bull, Hailey SR                 6)                                
 16  Edward Waters                                          47.96 
     1) Lojuste, Shespla FR             2) Fulton, Kimmari FR             
     3) Robbins, Tuskia SO              4) Orr, Christina FR              
     5) White, Tiffany SO               6) Anderson, Ashley JR            
     7) Bolden, Assunta FR              8)                                
 17  Mount Mercy                                            48.04 
     1) Dike, Maryann FR                2) Higgins, Jenna SR              
     3) Wilden, Larissa SR              4) Kapande, Mwale SR              
     5) Jensen, Justine FR              6)                                
 18  Hastings                                               48.13 
     1) Parnell, Porche SO              2) Jackson, Abby SO               
     3) Leichleiter, Michelle SO        4) Niederklein, Abby SO           
     5) Mills, Courtney FR              6)                                
 19  William Carey                                          48.13 
     1) Scarborough, Ashton FR          2) Shook, Olivia FR               
     3) Smith, Tisa FR                  4) Evans, Asa FR                  
 20  Aquinas                                                48.18 
     1) Heston, Erika SO                2) Klawieter, Courtney FR         
     3) Ingersoll, Marissa FR           4) Rice, Micaila FR               
 21  Dordt                                                  48.31 
     1) Schelhaas, Jasmin FR            2) Blount, Robyn SO               
     3) Broersma, Marisa SO             4) Vander Woude, Briana SR        
     5) Bonnema, Katie JR               6)                                
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                     3:41.69 
     1) Warrior, Stacy JR               2) Moore, Taylor JR               
     3) Marical, Aspen SO               4) Shimanek, Evan SR              
     5) Cooper, Uniqua JR               6) Watkins, Clarissa SO           
  2  Indiana Tech                                         3:42.60 
     1) Armbrister, Shayne SO           2) Brooks, Chloe JR               
     3) Dixon, Zalika JR                4) Flake, Kirsten SO              
     5) Smith, Chauntiel SO             6) Gaines, Cherie SO              
     7) Lott, Jasmine FR                8) Kimbrough, Jamela JR           
  3  Doane                                                3:47.40 
     1) Sughroue, Jessa SO              2) Holtmeier, Sydney FR           
     3) Wright, Lacey JR                4) Farquharson, Sandrae FR        
  4  Westmont                                             3:49.99 
     1) Chevalier, Amanda SR            2) Nealon, Theresa SR             
     3) Storkson, Karlie FR             4) Hodges, Elysia SO              
     5) Stormans, Laurel SR             6) Koopmans, Kaylin FR            
  5  Cal St. San Marcos                                   3:50.45 
     1) West, Tiffany SR                2) Rosario, Amber SR              
     3) Petros, Emily FR                4) Osby, Krystle SR               
     5) Williams, Brianny SO            6)                                
  6  Hastings                                             3:52.09 
     1) Parnell, Porche SO              2) Jackson, Abby SO               
     3) Mills, Courtney FR              4) Niederklein, Abby SO           
     5) Leichleiter, Michelle SO        6)                                
  7  Wayland Baptist                                      3:53.77 
     1) Ferguson, Gortia JR             2) Gay, Natasha SR                
     3) Quiah, Angie SO                 4) Cejas, Melissa SO              
     5) Echols, Jessica FR              6) Gittens, Kesley FR             
  8  Bethel (Tenn.)                                       3:53.85 
     1) Blanc, Julie-Anne SR            2) Gray, Jessica SO               
     3) Montague, Arielle SR            4) Wallace, Reneisha SO           
     5) Matchingtouch, Jameka SO        6) Guerrero, Shanice SO           
  9  College of Idaho                                     3:54.09 
     1) Lange, Lexis SR                 2) Holt, Hillary JR               
     3) DeGrange, Nichole FR            4) Sibert, Jasmine JR             
     5) Beame, Brittany SO              6) Johnson, Sarah JR              
 10  Olivet Nazarene                                      3:54.11 
     1) Goedhart, Kamaria SO            2) Ortiz, Alexandra SO            
     3) Kirkland, Peyton FR             4) Carman, Rachel JR              
     5) Gold, Kalla FR                  6)                                
 11  Dordt                                                3:54.11 
     1) Schelhaas, Jasmin FR            2) Blount, Robyn SO               
     3) Broersma, Marisa SO             4) Bonnema, Katie JR              
     5) Vander Woude, Briana SR         6) Byl, Kayla SO                  
     7) Buikema, Renee SO               8)                                
 12  Eastern Oregon                                       3:55.18 
     1) Baldovino, Talissa JR           2) Sullivan, Megan FR             
     3) Olivo, Irene JR                 4) Booth, Kadie JR                
     5) Fagen, Talitha FR               6)                                
 13  Taylor                                               3:55.50 
     1) Price, Erin JR                  2) Rogers, Tanya JR               
     3) Dunah, Kehlay SO                4) DeHaan, Kaitlin FR             
     5) Oleson, Sarina FR               6) Carey, Henrietta SR            
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  British Columbia                                     9:02.54 
     1) Slinn, Heather JR               2) Harris, Tamara SR              
     3) Bernard, Maria SO               4) Wiebe, Devan SO                
     5) Farish, Catharine JR            6)                                
  2  Morningside                                          9:03.86 
     1) Reece, Mckenzie SR              2) Petsche, Jen SO                
     3) Heitkamp, Hailee SO             4) Mathes, Breanna JR             
     5) Cooperwood, Neeia SO            6)                                
  3  Biola                                                9:11.81 
     1) Tillery, Carly JR               2) Murray, Alisa FR               
     3) Hunt, Kellian FR                4) Gasner, Anika FR               
     5) Hoverson, Alicia FR             6)                                
  4  Oklahoma Baptist                                     9:13.48 
     1) Grandstaff, Kati FR             2) Herbert, Halie SO              
     3) Warfield, Whitney SO            4) Helker, Hannah SO              
     5) Fritz, Katelyn FR               6) Moore, Taylor JR               
  5  St. Xavier                                           9:18.40 
     1) Ott, Jackie SR                  2) Rosario, Leslie SO             
     3) Kolker, Ann FR                  4) Dean, Rachael SR               
     5) Galvez, Anna JR                 6) Pitts, Christa FR              
  6  Bethel (Ind.)                                        9:19.55 
     1) Adams, Christina JR             2) Tepper, Danielle JR            
     3) Dudley, Lauren JR               4) Dvojacki, Dominique SR         
     5) Nelson, Trisha SR               6)                                
  7  Cornerstone                                          9:20.13 
     1) Contreras, Julia SR             2) Hostetler, Tanner FR           
     3) Hulst, Trinity FR               4) Oosterhouse, Julie SO          
     5) Louisignau, Jill JR             6) Tremaine, Audrey FR            
  8  Taylor                                               9:21.22 
     1) Hawks, Jane FR                  2) Oleson, Sarina FR              
     3) Rogers, Tanya JR                4) Norris, Jenna SO               
     5) Neideck, Sarah SO               6) Schmeltz, Elaine SO            
  9  Marian (Ind.)                                        9:21.90 
     1) Crane, Courtney FR              2) Borchelt, Lauren JR            
     3) Walker, Amy SR                  4) Kuntz, Ann FR                  
     5) Wanner, Karlye FR               6)                                
 10  Spring Arbor                                         9:22.00 
     1) Curtis, Amanda SO               2) Gunderson, Faith JR            
     3) Fredrick, Sarah JR              4) Donker, Rebecca JR             
     5) Hudson, Carissa SR              6)                                
 11  Dordt                                                9:22.60 
     1) Buikema, Renee SO               2) Byl, Kayla SO                  
     3) Koerner, Lillie SO              4) Harkema, Merissa SR            
     5) Bonnema, Katie JR               6)                                
 12  Davenport                                            9:23.94 
     1) Jerrils, Rachel JR              2) Vanderbaan, Kelsee JR          
     3) Homfeld, Tara FR                4) Baron, Stacey JR               
     5) Veneklase, Alli SO              6)                                
 13  Olivet Nazarene                                      9:24.40 
     1) Endrizzi, Hannah SR             2) Roche, Janalis JR              
     3) Lippencott, Kylie SO            4) Trank, Christy JR              
 14  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   9:24.43 
     1) Borel-Donohue, Julia SR         2) Morman, Rachel JR              
     3) Johnson, Brooke SO              4) Topp, Jamie SR                 
     5) Bond, Samantha JR               6) Rodriguez, Daryll FR           
     7) Hoy, Kaitlin SO                 8) Ringstmeyer, Lisa SO           
 15  Embry-Riddle                                         9:24.75 
     1) Sandon, Holly SR                2) Eschbach, Lauren SO            
     3) Tafoya, Martina FR              4) Coelho, Karina SR              
     5) Bonk, Nicole SR                 6)                                
 16  Indiana Wesleyan                                     9:26.67 
     1) Sandberg, Christina JR          2) Kamp, Julie FR                 
     3) Hofer, Jordan JR                4) Gaesser, Angel FR              
     5) Wolfe, Amanda SO                6) Malmgren, Avery FR             
 17  Doane                                                9:27.37 
     1) Wright, Lacey JR                2) Schutt, Casarah SO             
     3) Moore, Marissa FR               4) Sughroue, Jessa SO             
 18  Concordia (Neb.)                                     9:30.29 
     1) Wood, Kimberly FR               2) Schwalenberg, Jena JR          
     3) Williams, Jenean JR             4) Schroeder, Erika SO            
     5) Pomerenke, Lydia JR             6) Simmons, Sara SO               
 19  Jamestown                                            9:30.40 
     1) Iverson, Nikki SO               2) Perish, Rachel FR              
     3) Goff, Samantha FR               4) Reyes, Aleona SO               
     5) Carr, Hope SO                   6)                                
 20  Westmont                                             9:30.77 
     1) Johnson, Ali FR                 2) Cherne, Corinne SO             
     3) McCall, Jordan FR               4) Adams, Alexandria FR           
 21  Lee (Tenn.)                                          9:30.92 
     1) Arnesen, Emily JR               2) Miller, Storyie FR             
     3) Childers, Jessica FR            4) Bryan, Cayce SO                
     5) Matthews, Ashley JR             6)                                
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan, Phoenix               SO Siena Heights         1.78m 
  2  Nalty, Ashleigh               FR Missouri Baptist      1.73m 
  3  Jones, Akela                  FR Oklahoma Baptist      1.73m 
  4  Rose, Myra                    SO Campbellsville        1.72m 
  5  Post, Emily                   SR Tabor                 1.71m 
  6  Wilden, Larissa               SR Mount Mercy           1.70m 
  7  Daley, Rachel                 JR Soka                  1.68m 
  8  Vander Woude, Briana          SR Dordt                 1.68m 
  9  Trevithick, Allison           FR Indiana Wesleyan      1.68m 
 10  Schaper, Hailey               JR Dickinson St.         1.68m 
 11  Taylor, Sarah                 FR Corban                1.68m 
 12  Bittinger, Shelbi             FR Doane                 1.68m 
 13  McDowell, Alyssa              JR Doane                 1.68m 
 14  Eady, Ashlee                  FR USC-Beaufort          1.65m 
 15  McCloud, Deborah              JR Warner Pacific        1.65m 
 16  Hutchinson, J'Lesa            JR Texas Wesleyan        1.65m 
 17  Davis, Kaitlyn                JR Bethany (Kan.)        1.65m 
 18  Daly, Marissa                 JR CSU-San Marcos        1.65m 
 19  Hannam, Kayla                 SO Baker                 1.65m 
 20  Smith, Austina                SO Indiana Tech          1.65m 
 21  Fulton, Kate                  SR Cen. Methodist        1.65m 
 
Event 41  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Stidham, Lenzey               SR Siena Heights         3.90m 
  2  Shimanek, Evan                SR Oklahoma Baptist      3.81m 
  3  Grace, Whitney                FR Bethel (Ind.)         3.71m 
  4  McCahon, Taylor               JR Biola                 3.70m 
  5  Dorko, Alicia                 JR Aquinas               3.70m 
  6  Nyssen, Tiffanie              SO Warner Pacific        3.67m 
  7  Ayer, Calah                   SR CSU-San Marcos        3.65m 
  8  Zimmerly, Jeslyn              FR Indiana Tech          3.65m 
  9  Thurbon, Katie                JR Baker                 3.65m 
 10  Wakefield, Madison            JR Doane                 3.60m 
 11  Shaughnessy, Erinn            SO Oklahoma Baptist      3.60m 
 12  Yelden, Shelby                JR Concordia (Neb.)      3.60m 
 13  Mick, Cynthia                 FR Concordia (Neb.)      3.60m 
 14  Moore, Kamala                 SR Concordia (Neb.)      3.60m 
 15  Techler, Stephanie            SO Southern Oregon       3.56m 
 16  Falkenstein, Nicole           FR Biola                 3.55m 
 17  Fagen, Talitha                FR Eastern Oregon        3.55m 
 18  Tepper, Taylor                FR Bethel (Ind.)         3.52m 
 19  Carr, Kate                    JR Bethel (Ind.)         3.52m 
 20  Leichleiter, Michelle         SO Hastings              3.51m 
 21  Johnson, Elaine               FR Siena Heights         3.51m 
 22  Meredyk, Taylor               SO Indiana Tech          3.50m 
 23  Cayetano, Shannelle           FR Oregon Tech           3.50m 
 
Event 42  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Corbitt, Lauren               SO Langston              6.13m 
  2  Jones, Akela                  FR Oklahoma Baptist      6.13m 
  3  Cooperwood, Neeia             SO Morningside           5.92m 
  4  Hutson, Karen                 SO Northwestern          5.92m 
  5  Beasley, Tiosha               SR Campbellsville        5.87m 
  6  Iverson, Nikki                SO Jamestown             5.81m 
  7  Baird, Lauren                 JR Doane                 5.80m 
  8  Rolland, Devinn               SO Xavier-Louisiana      5.77m 
  9  Post, Emily                   SR Tabor                 5.69m 
 10  Chiles, Keisha                FR Campbellsville        5.67m 
 11  Vander Woude, Briana          SR Dordt                 5.66m 
 12  DuBois, Mellissa              FR Bethel (Ind.)         5.65m 
 13  Garrigus, Shelby              SR Cen. Methodist        5.65m 
 14  Watley, Ashley                SO Indiana Tech          5.63m 
 15  Hannam, Kayla                 SO Baker                 5.62m 
 16  Kapande, Mwale                SR Mount Mercy           5.61m 
 17  Fails, Yachi                  SR CSU-San Marcos        5.61m 
 18  Smith, Tisa                   FR William Carey         5.60m 
 19  Newsome-Gunn, Avante          SO Bethel (Ind.)         5.60m 
 20  Patterson, Kierra             SO Langston              5.60m 
 21  Mills, Courtney               FR Hastings              5.58m 
 22  Williams, Patrice             FR St. Gregory's         5.58m 
 23  Payne, Hannah                 SO Davenport             5.51m 
 24  Hill, Ongelic                 FR Texas Wesleyan        5.51m 
 
Event 43  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Post, Emily                   SR Tabor                12.22m 
  2  Mulligan, Kathleen            SO Carroll              12.07m 
  3  Beasley, Tiosha               SR Campbellsville       11.89m 
  4  Griffin, Jonquil              SR Dillard              11.87m 
  5  Murray, Stacia                JR Indiana Tech         11.86m 
  6  Chiles, Keisha                FR Campbellsville       11.83m 
  7  Hannam, Kayla                 SO Baker                11.75m 
  8  Mills, Courtney               FR Hastings             11.68m 
  9  Myers, Allycia                SR Doane                11.65m 
 10  Sikkema, Christy              JR Dordt                11.63m 
 11  Pearson, Jericca              SO Concordia (Neb.)     11.60m 
 12  Hodge, Jami                   FR Baker                11.51m 
 13  Smith, Tisa                   FR William Carey        11.51m 
 14  Fails, Yachi                  SR CSU-San Marcos       11.44m 
 15  Hawkins, Julia                FR British Columbia     11.40m 
 16  Daly, Meredith                JR CSU-San Marcos       11.38m 
 17  VanDenBerg, Abbey             SO Mount Marty          11.33m 
 18  Bull, Hailey                  SR College of Idaho     11.32m 
 19  Dede, Sarah                   SR Judson               11.32m 
 20  Kreikemeier, Amy              SR Doane                11.31m 
 
Event 44  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dixson, Gabriella             SR Concordia (Ore.)     15.31m 
  2  Maag, Jennifer                SO Hastings             14.92m 
  3  Cockerill, Tara               SR Briar Cliff          14.73m 
  4  Coley, Stephanie              FR Concordia (Neb.)     14.62m 
  5  Henry, Carly                  SO Doane                14.56m 
  6  Coleman, Kaytlyn              FR Lewis-Clark          14.43m 
  7  Griffith, Abby                SR Hastings             14.06m 
  8  Siaosi, Florida               JR Graceland            14.05m 
  9  Byron, Taylor                 JR Siena Heights        13.93m 
 10  Nelson, Stephanie             JR Baker                13.92m 
 11  Carlock, Shaylee              SR York (Neb.)          13.91m 
 12  Crouse, Jamie                 JR Concordia (Neb.)     13.88m 
 13  Conditt, Kassi                JR Oregon Tech          13.87m 
 14  Veiock, Val                   SO Grand View           13.80m 
 15  Erdmann, Brittany             SO Concordia (Neb.)     13.62m 
 16  Huffman, Tina                 JR Indiana Wesleyan     13.60m 
 17  Honn, Tynan                   SR Tabor                13.49m 
 18  Payne, Jessica                SO Doane                13.45m 
 19  Freeman, Tychelle             SO USC-Beaufort         13.36m 
 20  Green, Cinnamin               SO Bethel (Ind.)        13.30m 
 21  Nordby, Brianna               JR Siena Heights        13.30m 
 22  Streu, Mandy                  SR St. Ambrose          13.26m 
 23  Foster, Meaghan               FR William Penn         13.24m 
 24  Kannady, Paige                SO Oklahoma Baptist     13.20m 
 25  Walls, Esme                   SR Langston             13.16m 
 26  Cortese, Samantha             FR Emmanuel             13.14m 
 27  Schirmer, Valerie             JR Baker                13.10m 
 28  McEllrath, Johna              FR Concordia (Ore.)     13.08m 
 
Event 45  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dixson, Gabriella             SR Concordia (Ore.)     52.59m 
  2  Smith, Emily                  SR Aquinas              50.13m 
  3  Woodard, Reta                 JR Embry-Riddle         48.33m 
  4  Siaosi, Florida               JR Graceland            47.58m 
  5  Karpowicz, Lindsey            JR Aquinas              46.98m 
  6  Maag, Jennifer                SO Hastings             46.93m 
  7  Henderson, Ashton             SR Doane                46.57m 
  8  Redmayne, Emily               SR Concordia (Ore.)     45.53m 
  9  Kannady, Paige                SO Oklahoma Baptist     44.32m 
 10  Smith, Paige                  SR Indiana Wesleyan     44.23m 
 11  Haga, Holly                   JR Southern Oregon      44.11m 
 12  Henry, Carly                  SO Doane                43.99m 
 13  Klusmeyer, Kelly              SO Cen. Methodist       43.98m 
 14  Hoesing, Megan                SR Midland              43.42m 
 15  Coleman, Kaytlyn              FR Lewis-Clark          43.34m 
 16  Russell, Haley                SO Cornerstone          43.00m 
 17  Jensen, Devon                 SR Grand View           42.95m 
 18  Roemmich, Kayla               SR Jamestown            42.90m 
 19  Cockerill, Tara               SR Briar Cliff          42.73m 
 20  Bradley, Erin                 JR Bethel (Kan.)        42.68m 
 21  Veiock, Val                   SO Grand View           42.63m 
 22  Johnson, Riley                FR Doane                42.50m 
 
Event 46  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Woodard, Reta                 JR Embry-Riddle         62.57m 
  2  Kenady, Sharayah              SR Concordia (Ore.)     60.31m 
  3  Crouse, Jamie                 JR Concordia (Neb.)     58.04m 
  4  Dixson, Gabriella             SR Concordia (Ore.)     54.39m 
  5  Coleman, Kaytlyn              FR Lewis-Clark          53.35m 
  6  Griffith, Abby                SR Hastings             52.76m 
  7  Mondt, Haley                  SR Doane                52.71m 
  8  Smith, Emily                  SR Aquinas              52.57m 
  9  Renshaw, Kasey                FR Siena Heights        50.66m 
 10  Gowen, McKayla                SO Hastings             50.25m 
 11  Nordby, Brianna               JR Siena Heights        50.02m 
 12  Bartels, Rachel               SR Aquinas              49.95m 
 13  Karpowicz, Lindsey            JR Aquinas              49.65m 
 14  Byron, Taylor                 JR Siena Heights        49.07m 
 15  Frank, Colleen                JR Grand View           48.78m 
 16  Goodman, Samantha             SR Marian (Ind.)        48.66m 
 17  Hull, Kyra                    FR Aquinas              47.81m 
 18  Streu, Mandy                  SR St. Ambrose          47.68m 
 19  Schirmer, Valerie             JR Baker                47.58m 
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Higgins, Jenna                SR Mount Mercy          54.39m 
  2  Nelson, Stephanie             JR Baker                47.31m 
  3  Randall, Brooke               SR Eastern Oregon       45.73m 
  4  Ausman, Christine             SO British Columbia     45.17m 
  5  Henderson, Ashton             SR Doane                44.53m 
  6  Swanson, Joelle               SO Oregon Tech          44.06m 
  7  Lawver, Karmen                JR Doane                43.55m 
  8  King, Elizabeth               FR Concordia (Neb.)     42.74m 
  9  Grizzle, Roxanne              JR Benedictine          42.58m 
 10  Blank, Karissa                SO Doane                41.75m 
 11  Nordby, Brianna               JR Siena Heights        41.53m 
 12  Volanti, Amber                JR Valley City St.      41.40m 
 13  Schulz, Kim                   SR Dickinson St.        41.09m 
 14  Hurliman, Kelsea              JR Eastern Oregon       40.80m 
 15  Stricker, Alexandrea          SO Eastern Oregon       40.67m 
 16  Burton, Miranda               FR Bethany (Kan.)       40.13m 
 17  Statton, Taylor               FR Great Falls          40.05m 
 18  Wolken, Katelyn               JR Baker                39.80m 
 19  Durrough, Janelle             JR Wayland Baptist      39.40m 
 20  Zentner, Allyssa              SR Southwestern         39.23m 
 
Event 48  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Ourada, Jillian               JR Doane                  4784 
  2  DeVries, Erin                 SO Doane                  4738 
  3  Vander Woude, Briana          SR Dordt                  4702 
  4  Higgins, Jenna                SR Mount Mercy            4513 
  5  Souza, Anita                  SO Cornerstone            4402 
  6  Green, Brittany               SO Cornerstone            4391 
  7  Pomerenke, Lydia              JR Concordia (Neb.)       4365 
  8  Blank, Karissa                SO Doane                  4325 
  9  Choukalos, Katey              SR Oregon Tech            4291 
 10  Holding, Kristan              FR Westmont               4217 
 11  Rollman, Susan                SO Doane                  4204 
 12  Morgan, Kyla                  JR Indiana Wesleyan       4197 
 13  Nalty, Ashleigh               FR Missouri Baptist       4183 
 14  Kueffner, Justine             SO Westminster            4166 
 15  Simmons, Sara                 SO Concordia (Neb.)       4164 
 16  Ramey, Emily                  SR Concordia (Cal.)       4051 
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zalba, Mereth                 FR Missouri Baptist   24:17.55 
  2  Bonk, Nicole                  SR Embry-Riddle       25:29.85 
  3  Lawrence, Monica              JR Cornerstone        25:50.28 
  4  Dunn, Abby                    FR Goshen             26:12.55 
  5  Josephs, Molly                FR Missouri Baptist   26:16.74 
  6  Griffiths, Brianna            SO Cornerstone        26:45.24 
  7  Brickson, Reini               JR Lindsey Wilson     27:33.21 
  8  Breithaupt, Lauren            FR Baker              27:33.48 
  9  Loeffler, Kaitlyn             SO Cen. Methodist     27:37.90 
 10  Mancha, Mercedes              SR St. Xavier         27:49.24 
 11  Bland, Amanda                 SO Lindsey Wilson     27:55.02 
 12  Graybill, Teresa              JR Benedictine        27:58.18 
 13  Green, Jourdann               FR Lindsey Wilson     27:59.59 
 14  Court-Menendez, Nicole        FR Dakota Wesleyan    28:01.61 
 15  Ovokaitys, Kayla              FR Cornerstone        28:03.14