Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/22/2014 to 5/24/2014       
                            5/22/2014 to 5/24/2014                             
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bordeaux, Ray - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th      41.45         
  2. Cichon, Adam - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    7:39.97         
  3. Eggenberger, Chris - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th      41.45         
  4. Foley, Dan - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          16th 1:11:13.24         
  5. Freeman, Sam - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th      41.45         
  6. Glinski, Stephen - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            22nd   14:57.09         
  7. Hawley, Luke - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    7:39.97         
  8. Hodges, Aaron - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       14th      4.70m         
  9. Lundgren, Gabe - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    7:39.97         
 10. Makinen, Ryan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th      41.45         
 11. Molony, Brendan - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          16th 1:11:13.24         
 12. Parminter, Ryan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th      41.45         
 13. Teachout, Caleb - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             27th    1:53.19         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    7:39.97         
 14. Willet, Thomas - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    7:39.97         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        10th      41.45         
        Makinen, Ryan SO          Parminter, Ryan JR       
        Bordeaux, Ray JR          Freeman, Sam FR          
        Eggenberger, Chris SO                              
  2. Aquinas 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    7:39.97         
        Willet, Thomas SO         Hawley, Luke SO          
        Lundgren, Gabe SO         Teachout, Caleb JR       
        Cichon, Adam FR                                    
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bates, Chris - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          49th 2:40:45.00         
 
                                ASHF - Ashford                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lambiase, Branden - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    28th      41.95         
  2. Malone, Mike - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.91m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    28th      41.95         
  3. Simon, Martell - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    28th      41.95         
  4. Teague, DeMykhal - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    28th      41.95         
  5. Williams, Dion - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    28th      41.95         
===============================================================================
  1. Ashford 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        28th      41.95         
        Teague, DeMykhal SR       Lambiase, Branden SR     
        Williams, Dion SO         Malone, Mike JR          
        Simon, Martell JR                                  
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Jarvis - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        10th      7.18m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.32m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd      41.20         
  2. Barnett, Andre - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            31st      10.74         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd      41.20         
  3. Chinn, Malcolm - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.19m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd      41.20         
  4. Cooper, Xavier - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd      41.20         
  5. Patterson, Jessie - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         21st      14.98         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        14th      54.10         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd      41.20         
  6. Swanagan, Collin - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            27th      10.71         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd      41.20         
===============================================================================
  1. Bacone 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd      41.20         
        Allen, Jarvis SR          Chinn, Malcolm SR        
        Swanagan, Collin SR       Barnett, Andre JR        
        Cooper, Xavier FR         Patterson, Jessie SR     
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berndt, Dayshawn - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      48.44         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    3:15.22         
  2. Bush, Matt - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.71m         
  3. Carpenter, Ben - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       14th      4.70m         
  4. Gregory, David - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    3:15.22         
  5. Parker, Avery - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.62m         
  6. Peck, Joshua - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     15th     49.85m         
  7. Randall, Tyler - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    3:15.22         
  8. Viergever, Cody - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    16th     56.64m         
  9. Warren, Birdsong - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    3:15.22         
===============================================================================
  1. Baker 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    3:15.22         
        Gregory, David SO         Randall, Tyler FR        
        Warren, Birdsong FR       Berndt, Dayshawn SO      
 
                                BELH - Belhaven                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reed, Joshua - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Connealy, Jacob - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    17th     56.63m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         5th       6376         
  2. Grove, Dylan - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     8th     59.65m         
  3. Victor, Lindon - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      4th     54.16m         
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     2nd     71.23m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         6th       6362         
  4. Vutich, Phil - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            23rd      10.68         
  5. Wallace, Will - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                        16th       5947         
 
                                 BERE - Berea                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Jeffrey - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          36th 1:12:30.33         
  2. Johnson, Jeremy - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          29th 1:11:48.55         
  3. Oconnor, Tarrance - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          38th 1:12:48.00         
  4. Orr, David - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     6th     63.32m         
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Derr, Seth - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     5th     63.87m         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baumgartner, Brett - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th      41.53         
  2. Evans, Ahmad - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      10.61         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th      41.53         
  3. Foust, Tanner - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th      41.53         
  4. Grant, Tommy - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th      41.53         
  5. Merkler, Cayden - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th      41.53         
  6. Micozzi, Elias - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      7th     52.83m         
  7. Ponce, Michael - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          7th     16.22m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     10th     54.85m         
  8. Rose, Robert - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     13th     50.34m         
  9. Soptich, Alex - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     18th     49.03m         
 10. Sowders, Connor - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th      41.53         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        15th      41.53         
        Merkler, Cayden FR        Grant, Tommy FR          
        Baumgartner, Brett FR     Evans, Ahmad SO          
        Sowders, Connor FR        Foust, Tanner JR         
 
                             BEK3 - Bethel (Kan.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aikens, Aaron - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    27th      41.91         
  2. Caldwell, Xavier - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.09m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    27th      41.91         
  3. Friesen, Jason - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         8th      53.62         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    27th      41.91         
  4. Haflich, Justin - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    27th      41.91         
  5. Peter, Devin - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    27th      41.91         
  6. Toney, Terrance - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    27th      41.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Kan.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        27th      41.91         
        Peter, Devin FR           Aikens, Aaron FR         
        Caldwell, Xavier FR       Toney, Terrance FR       
        Friesen, Jason SO         Haflich, Justin FR       
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horchler, Kevin - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   8th    9:13.67         
  2. Ledesma, Danny - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           8th 1:10:49.24         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Broadnax, Dillian - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th      41.33         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    3:14.51         
  2. Cowan, Augustus - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       4th     15.15m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th      41.33         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    3:14.51         
  3. Gerdes, Alan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th      41.33         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    3:14.51         
  4. Iron Shell, Robert - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      47.76         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th      41.33         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    3:14.51         
  5. Muncy, Rusty - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th      41.33         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    3:14.51         
  6. Wallace, Frank - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th      41.33         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    3:14.51         
===============================================================================
  1. Briar Cliff 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         5th      41.33         
        Muncy, Rusty SO           Wallace, Frank SR        
        Iron Shell, Robert FR     Cowan, Augustus JR       
        Broadnax, Dillian SR      Gerdes, Alan JR          
  2. Briar Cliff 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    3:14.51         
        Muncy, Rusty SO           Broadnax, Dillian SR     
        Iron Shell, Robert FR     Cowan, Augustus JR       
        Gerdes, Alan JR           Wallace, Frank SR        
 
                            BRIT - British Columbia                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bruchet, Luc - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             1st    3:42.02         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    7:43.60         
  2. Hooton, Jesse - Male  FR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   13th   31:24.92         
  3. Jarron, Lukas - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             26th    1:53.18         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    7:43.60         
  4. Kent, Justin - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   2nd    9:02.36         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    7:43.60         
  5. Rajala, Devin - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    7:43.60         
  6. Smith, Connor - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    12th     57.29m         
  7. White, Andy - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     3rd     68.73m         
  8. Williams, Jack - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             8th    3:50.06         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    7:43.60         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    7:43.60         
        Rajala, Devin JR          Williams, Jack JR        
        Jarron, Lukas FR          Bruchet, Luc SR          
        Kent, Justin JR                                    
 
                                 BRYA - Bryan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hatfield, Connor - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  12th    9:18.03         
  2. Simpson, Anthony - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   10th   31:20.87         
  3. Stephens, Alex - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            22nd    3:56.14         
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cutler, Benjamin - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      47.71         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    3:15.87         
  2. Delaney, Stephan - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         2nd      52.25         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    3:15.87         
  3. East, Daniel - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                         9th      2.08m         
  4. Meyer, Beaugh - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          4th     17.07m         
  5. Padden, Easton - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.20m         
  6. Pocha, Lyle - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            14th    3:53.92         
  7. Roche, Will - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    3:15.87         
  8. Seeberger, Josh - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    13th     57.28m         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    3:15.87         
  9. Solly, Troy - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:51.78         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    3:15.87         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    3:15.87         
        Roche, Will JR            Solly, Troy SR           
        Cutler, Benjamin JR       Delaney, Stephan FR      
        Seeberger, Josh SO                                 
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barner, Alex - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    18th     56.43m         
  2. Bradley, Raymond - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    22nd      41.79         
  3. Clark, Spenser - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    22nd      41.79         
  4. Freeman, Derek - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    22nd      41.79         
  5. Homan, Nicholas - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.80m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    22nd      41.79         
  6. Hutcherson, Doug - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              5th   24:20.96         
  7. Kukal, Jordan - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     29th     48.06m         
  8. Simmons, Dilan - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     30th     48.02m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     12th     54.18m         
===============================================================================
  1. Central Methodist 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        22nd      41.79         
        Clark, Spenser FR         Freeman, Derek SR        
        Bradley, Raymond SR       Homan, Nicholas SO       
 
                                 CLIA - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cave, Paul - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        15th      54.17         
  2. Ernst, Tyler - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         17th      14.96         
  3. Gregory, Kohl - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Basterrechea, Austin - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         4th       6745         
  2. Hampton, Nick - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:52.26         
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            12th    3:53.47         
  3. Saxton, Sean - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            18th    3:54.59         
 
                            COL1 - Columbia College                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Skosky, Tommy - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  20th    9:28.70         
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blackwell, Robert - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:51.53         
  2. Gomez, Joshua - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             8th   14:32.40         
  3. McCurry, Caleb - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         18th     15.55m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      6th     53.35m         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becker, Jonathon - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         10th      14.67         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        11th      53.84         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th      41.48         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th    3:14.09         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    17th    7:46.72         
  2. Boellstorff, Cody - Male  SO
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      3rd     61.99m         
  3. Cartier, John - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      48.06         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th      41.48         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    3:14.09         
  4. Chapa, Matthew - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    7:46.72         
  5. Farmer, Trey - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.14m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     14th     53.82m         
  6. Farr, Carson - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      5.01m         
  7. Golke, Garrett - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th      41.48         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     6th    3:14.09         
  8. Heiden, Alex - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    3:14.09         
  9. Hinckfoot, Benjamin - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         11th      14.69         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         6th      53.16         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    3:14.09         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    7:46.72         
 10. Kreutzer, Philip - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         14th     15.72m         
 11. Larrington, Jordan - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     19th     53.00m         
 12. Lurz, Zachary - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          2nd     17.45m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      3rd     54.19m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      5th     56.77m         
 13. Malan, Andrew - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    7:46.72         
 14. Muller, CJ - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    13th      41.48         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    3:14.09         
 15. Pleasant, Taiheem - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th      41.48         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     6th    3:14.09         
 16. Ramos, Brandon - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.80m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                        15th       5957         
 17. Schulteis, Benjamin - Male  SO
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     15th     53.74m         
 18. Sievert, Benjamin - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    7:46.72         
 19. Slechta, Joshua - Male  SO
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     16th     53.44m         
 20. Smith, Noah - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th      41.48         
 21. Van Gaalen, Jaap - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    3:14.09         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    7:46.72         
 22. Wiechman, Lucas - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.88m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                        14th       6034         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        13th      41.48         
        Smith, Noah SR            Cartier, John SR         
        Golke, Garrett SR         Pleasant, Taiheem JR     
        Becker, Jonathon SR       Muller, CJ FR            
  2. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    3:14.09         
        Muller, CJ FR             Hinckfoot, Benjamin SR   
        Heiden, Alex SR           Cartier, John SR         
        Van Gaalen, Jaap SO       Becker, Jonathon SR      
        Pleasant, Taiheem JR      Golke, Garrett SR        
  3. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    7:46.72         
        Chapa, Matthew SO         Malan, Andrew SR         
        Sievert, Benjamin JR      Van Gaalen, Jaap SO      
        Hinckfoot, Benjamin SR    Becker, Jonathon SR      
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Jasen - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:51.67         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th    3:15.02         
  2. Callahan, Tyler - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     4th     65.84m         
  3. Clowes, Matthew - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:50.16         
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             3rd    3:44.14         
  4. Hall, Joe - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         17th     15.56m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     11th     50.76m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     11th     54.67m         
  5. Jackson, DeAndre - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    20th      41.72         
  6. Moore, Darien - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          1st     19.31m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      9th     52.17m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      1st     65.25m         
  7. Moses, Nate - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          6th     16.49m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      1st     61.49m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      8th     55.92m         
  8. Ortiz, Carlos - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      10.66         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            27th      21.65         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th      41.72         
  9. Prettyman, Brad - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             7th    3:49.34         
 10. Ramirez, Justin - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     16th     49.31m         
 11. Reeher, Jordan - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         5th      52.88         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th      41.72         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    3:15.02         
 12. Rhodes, Demetrius - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             19th    1:52.86         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    3:15.02         
 13. Riddle, Adam - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      2nd     63.06m         
 14. Tolento, Eric - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th      41.72         
 15. Vazquez, Edgar - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    3:15.02         
 16. Washington, Andre - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th      41.72         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    3:15.02         
 17. Zeller, Chris - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    3:15.02         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        20th      41.72         
        Ortiz, Carlos FR          Washington, Andre SR     
        Reeher, Jordan JR         Tolento, Eric SR         
        Jackson, DeAndre SR                                
  2. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    3:15.02         
        Reeher, Jordan JR         Vazquez, Edgar SR        
        Rhodes, Demetrius SO      Washington, Andre SR     
        Zeller, Chris JR          Brown, Jasen SR          
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Brett - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    29th      41.96         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    3:15.88         
  2. Koos, Austin - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    29th      41.96         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    3:15.88         
  3. Swanson, Nathan - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      48.45         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    3:15.88         
  4. Trofimchik, Michael - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      48.26         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    29th      41.96         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    3:15.88         
  5. Ybarra, Jacob - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    29th      41.96         
===============================================================================
  1. Corban 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        29th      41.96         
        Johnson, Brett JR         Ybarra, Jacob JR         
        Koos, Austin JR           Trofimchik, Michael FR   
  2. Corban 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    3:15.88         
        Koos, Austin JR           Swanson, Nathan JR       
        Johnson, Brett JR         Trofimchik, Michael FR   
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Courtright, Jared - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          27th 1:11:45.24         
  2. Falland, Louis - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             3rd   14:19.36         
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   1st    9:02.28         
  3. Fox, Deon - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                        12th       6087         
 
                             CSSM - CSU San Marcos                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akuien, Deng - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   9th    9:14.70         
  2. Collazo, Hector - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th    3:16.55         
  3. Heath, Brendyn - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    19th    3:16.55         
  4. Ing, Steven - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            10th   14:36.20         
  5. Laurenzana, Zachery - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            20th    3:55.80         
  6. Moore, Damon - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        10th      53.69         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th    3:16.55         
  7. Nelson, Western - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            11th   14:40.12         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   14th   31:26.37         
  8. Pham, Chung - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th    3:16.55         
  9. Pham, Nguyen - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th    3:16.55         
 10. Strickland, Maurice - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       14th      4.70m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         3rd       6924         
 11. Talley, Greg - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        11th      2.06m         
 12. Washington, Justin - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th    3:16.55         
 13. Ybarra, Daniel - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          20th 1:11:28.24         
===============================================================================
  1. CSU San Marcos 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        19th    3:16.55         
        Collazo, Hector SR        Moore, Damon JR          
        Washington, Justin FR     Pham, Nguyen JR          
        Pham, Chung JR            Heath, Brendyn SO        
 
                            CULV - Culver-Stockton                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holmer, Logan - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         9th      2.08m         
  2. Jones, Jermaine - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Colebrook, Adam - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th      41.51         
  2. Ford, Brandon - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th      41.51         
  3. Johnson, Steven - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th      41.51         
  4. Kelly, Brendan - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             28th    1:53.26         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th      41.51         
  5. Nathanson, Jacob - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          33rd 1:11:59.00         
  6. Willis, Erik - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th      41.51         
===============================================================================
  1. Cumberlands 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        14th      41.51         
        Colebrook, Adam JR        Ford, Brandon FR         
        Willis, Erik SR           Johnson, Steven SO       
        Kelly, Brendan SR                                  
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoffman, Michael - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          23rd 1:11:31.24         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blehm, Alex - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th      41.37         
  2. Brooks, Tori - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                         5th      2.09m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.37m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th      41.37         
  3. Frens, Sam - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          4th      14.43         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th      41.37         
  4. Magro, Cam - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  18th    9:28.14         
  5. McElwee-Gross, Dominick - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th      41.37         
  6. Melinn, Ross - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th      41.37         
===============================================================================
  1. Davenport 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         7th      41.37         
        Melinn, Ross JR           McElwee-Gross, Dominick F
        Blehm, Alex SR            Frens, Sam JR            
        Brooks, Tori SO                                    
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aman, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    7:40.31         
  2. Carter, Dante - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:51.24         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    7:40.31         
  3. Chorro, Jose - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th      41.37         
  4. Dinius, Jon - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th      41.37         
  5. Hulm, Skyler - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    7:40.31         
  6. Kerr, Garreth - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th      41.37         
  7. Knebel, Andrew - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         1st      2.11m         
  8. Lilly, Delano - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    7:40.31         
  9. Magstadt, Nathan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         1st      52.10         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th      41.37         
 10. Miller, Breyan - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      10.45         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      21.04         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th      41.37         
 11. Moore, Myren - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th      41.37         
 12. Sandbak, Dustin - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    7:40.31         
 13. Sundheim, Brady - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     15.29m         
===============================================================================
  1. Dickinson St. 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         8th      41.37         
        Dinius, Jon SR            Kerr, Garreth JR         
        Moore, Myren SR           Miller, Breyan JR        
        Magstadt, Nathan SR       Chorro, Jose FR          
  2. Dickinson St. 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    7:40.31         
        Sandbak, Dustin SR        Lilly, Delano SO         
        Hulm, Skyler SO           Carter, Dante SO         
        Aman, Jonathan FR                                  
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buggage, Kermit - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            25th      10.70         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th      41.70         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    3:16.19         
  2. Collins, Wendell - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th      41.70         
  3. Ezzard, Jevonte - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th      41.70         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    3:16.19         
  4. Jones, Matthew - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th      41.70         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    3:16.19         
  5. Nash, Emory - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    3:16.19         
  6. Simmons, Tobyus - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      10.61         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th      41.70         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    3:16.19         
===============================================================================
  1. Dillard 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        19th      41.70         
        Simmons, Tobyus JR        Collins, Wendell SR      
        Buggage, Kermit JR        Jones, Matthew SR        
        Ezzard, Jevonte JR                                 
  2. Dillard 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    3:16.19         
        Ezzard, Jevonte JR        Jones, Matthew SR        
        Buggage, Kermit JR        Nash, Emory SR           
        Simmons, Tobyus JR                                 
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bichlmeier, Dalton - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     37th     47.06m         
  2. Carmichael, Dillon - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         13th     15.78m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     26th     48.12m         
  3. Clouse, John - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         11th     15.89m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     33rd     47.17m         
  4. Housh, Sam - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          2nd      14.25         
  5. McClintic, Cassius - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         13th      14.73         
  6. Starr, Austin - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       8th     14.63m         
  7. Tatum, Andrew - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.91m         
  8. Wolken, Kale - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       14th      4.70m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.36m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         1st       7204         
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bierma, Tim - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    7:38.29         
  2. Kischer, Trent - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    7:38.29         
  3. McNamara, Stephan - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    7:38.29         
  4. Wensink, Sam - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    7:38.29         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    7:38.29         
        Wensink, Sam FR           McNamara, Stephan SR     
        Kischer, Trent JR         Bierma, Tim SR           
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flores, DJ - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             9th   14:32.62         
  2. Roelle, Hans - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:49.76         
  3. Updike, Lucas - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  11th    9:17.57         
  4. Wickham, Brian - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     27th     48.07m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      6th     56.71m         
 
                             EDWA - Edward Waters                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cummings, Hieden - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            29th      10.73         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      21.58         
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bett, Vincent - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  10th    9:14.94         
  2. Bullock, James - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                        13th       6038         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    26th      41.84         
  3. Carew, Abdullah - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    26th      41.84         
  4. Carpenter, Andrew - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    7:35.82         
  5. DiGregorio, Joe - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    26th      41.84         
  6. Dori, Alex - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         19th      14.97         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    26th      41.84         
  7. Dunbar, Ricardo - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    26th      41.84         
  8. Frenot, Jean - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    26th      41.84         
  9. Hernandez, Alec - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    7:35.82         
 10. Kraus, Zach - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    7:35.82         
 11. Larson, Ryan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    7:35.82         
 12. Maku, Richard - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.43m         
 13. Mays, Jamin - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             33rd    1:53.74         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    7:35.82         
 14. McKenna, Paul - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  16th    9:22.41         
 15. Saldana, Rico - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.10m         
 16. Turner, Kameron - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.80m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         9th       6231         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        26th      41.84         
        Carew, Abdullah FR        Dori, Alex JR            
        DiGregorio, Joe SR        Frenot, Jean SR          
        Bullock, James SO         Dunbar, Ricardo FR       
  2. Embry-Riddle 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    7:35.82         
        Hernandez, Alec JR        Mays, Jamin SO           
        Kraus, Zach JR            Larson, Ryan SO          
        Carpenter, Andrew FR                               
 
                             EMM1 - Emmanuel (Ga.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Ethan - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    7:42.91         
  2. Ayala, Leonel - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    7:42.91         
  3. Kemmerer, Jesse - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          24th 1:11:34.00         
  4. Massey, Carson - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    7:42.91         
  5. Riden, Maurice - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    7:42.91         
  6. Rosbury, Ryan - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          51st 2:48:38.01         
  7. Tanner, Rashaun - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          39th 1:12:49.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Emmanuel (Ga.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    7:42.91         
        Massey, Carson JR         Alexander, Ethan JR      
        Riden, Maurice JR         Ayala, Leonel JR         
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hafner, James - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   24:03.78         
 
                             EVER - Evergreen St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Anthony - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                         1st      2.11m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.31m         
  2. Jones, Wes - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:52.37         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aceves, Emmanuel - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     23rd     48.46m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     9th      41.42         
  2. Baldwin, Juante - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th      41.42         
  3. Burley, Maxwell - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th      41.42         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    7:44.53         
  4. Davis, Dexter - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      10.52         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            17th      21.54         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th      41.42         
  5. Heller, Mitch - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    7:44.53         
  6. Nooney, Brock - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             13th    1:52.31         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th      41.42         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    7:44.53         
  7. Racette, Derek - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     9th     59.04m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th      41.42         
  8. Taylor, Lewis - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th      41.42         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    7:44.53         
  9. Umscheid, Jordan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     9th      41.42         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    7:44.53         
===============================================================================
  1. Friends 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         9th      41.42         
        Taylor, Lewis SR          Baldwin, Juante FR       
        Racette, Derek JR         Davis, Dexter SO         
        Nooney, Brock JR          Burley, Maxwell FR       
        Aceves, Emmanuel SR       Umscheid, Jordan JR      
  2. Friends 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    7:44.53         
        Umscheid, Jordan JR       Burley, Maxwell FR       
        Heller, Mitch JR          Nooney, Brock JR         
        Taylor, Lewis SR                                   
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brickson, Mitchell - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              4th   24:19.32         
  2. Mishler, Kyle - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
  3. Nay, Kolton - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              6th   24:43.13         
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Taylor, Lance - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      48.21         
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hill, Paul - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       14th      4.70m         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarez, Alex - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th    3:16.44         
  2. Cory, Clay - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th    3:16.44         
  3. Harjes, Seth - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th    3:16.44         
  4. Maxwell, Lance - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     14th     49.93m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      9th     55.52m         
  5. Patten, Tyler - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    18th    3:16.44         
  6. Porter, Tre - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th    3:16.44         
  7. Simmons, Kenny - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.26m         
  8. Vos, Zach - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th    3:16.44         
  9. White, Keonte - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            29th      10.73         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    18th    3:16.44         
===============================================================================
  1. Grand View 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        18th    3:16.44         
        Alvarez, Alex JR          Porter, Tre SO           
        Harjes, Seth SO           Vos, Zach SR             
        Cory, Clay FR             Patten, Tyler SR         
        White, Keonte JR                                   
 
                              GREA - Great Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wahl, Collin - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     7th     61.07m         
 
                             HASK - Haskell Indian                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stand, Phillip - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     22nd     48.59m         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnold, Devin - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    3:14.82         
  2. Giudice, Matthew - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    3:14.82         
  3. Jackson, Cody - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        5th      4.95m         
  4. Keele, Alex - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         15th     15.64m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     25th     48.29m         
  5. Lewis, Adrian - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    3:14.82         
  6. Maisen, Dalton - Male  SR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     17th     53.21m         
  7. Miller, Dylan - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    3:14.82         
  8. Petersen, Zane - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    14th     57.24m         
  9. Rathke, Tyler - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      5th     53.48m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      4th     61.37m         
 10. Roberts, Justin - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          3rd     17.14m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     18th     53.12m         
 11. Robnett, Sean - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    3:14.82         
===============================================================================
  1. Hastings 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    3:14.82         
        Lewis, Adrian SO          Miller, Dylan FR         
        Giudice, Matthew FR       Arnold, Devin FR         
        Robnett, Sean FR                                   
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeBoni, Daniel - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            31st      10.74         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      21.60         
 
                            HUTX - Huston-Tillotson                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bousqueto, Patrick - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         5th      2.09m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th      41.45         
  2. Brown, Rodney - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            21st      10.67         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      21.46         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th      41.45         
  3. Freeman, James - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th      41.45         
  4. Hargrove, Wayne - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      21.24         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th      41.45         
  5. Richmond, Oquasmon - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         19th      14.97         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th      41.45         
  6. Woodson, Xavier - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th      41.45         
===============================================================================
  1. Huston-Tillotson 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        11th      41.45         
        Brown, Rodney SO          Richmond, Oquasmon SO    
        Woodson, Xavier SO        Hargrove, Wayne SO       
        Freeman, James SO         Bousqueto, Patrick JR    
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adair, Matt - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    7:39.88         
  2. Barnes, Austen - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      48.02         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    3:06.80         
  3. Belcher, Aaron - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            15th   14:47.23         
  4. Broaden, John - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      10.60         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      21.32         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd      40.43         
  5. Dominello, Dylan - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                           9th 1:10:51.18         
  6. Edwards III, Harris - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      10.51         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      21.23         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd      40.43         
  7. Hester, John - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:51.77         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    7:39.88         
  8. Lintz, Isaiah - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                        10th      7.18m         
  9. Marlow, Darryl - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.28m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.89m         
 10. Marrow, Devon - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             17th    1:52.56         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    7:39.88         
 11. Marshall, Deshawn - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      47.74         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd      40.43         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    3:06.80         
 12. Mueller, Drew - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    7:39.88         
 13. Oye, Ini-Oluwa - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      10.57         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      20.94         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd      40.43         
 14. Paige, Dontaey - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      10.56         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      21.29         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd      40.43         
 15. Person, Dareyus - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      47.80         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    3:06.80         
 16. Rose, Robert - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          4th      14.43         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         3rd      52.33         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    3:06.80         
 17. Rowe, Alex - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                         5th      2.09m         
 18. Ruth, D'Quan - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        16th      54.20         
 19. Sharbahn, Wayne - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            21st      10.67         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd      40.43         
 20. Souvannasing, Mathew - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.13m         
 21. Spangler, Seth - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    7:39.88         
 22. Stanley, Trevor - Male  FR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      21.09         
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          6th      14.51         
 23. Woods, Deshawn - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         9th      53.66         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    3:06.80         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd      40.43         
        Paige, Dontaey SR         Broaden, John SO         
        Edwards III, Harris SO    Sharbahn, Wayne FR       
        Oye, Ini-Oluwa FR         Marshall, Deshawn SO     
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    3:06.80         
        Barnes, Austen SR         Rose, Robert SO          
        Woods, Deshawn FR         Marshall, Deshawn SO     
        Person, Dareyus SO                                 
  3. Indiana Tech 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    7:39.88         
        Adair, Matt SO            Hester, John FR          
        Marrow, Devon FR          Mueller, Drew SO         
        Spangler, Seth SR                                  
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Albert, Andrew - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  14th    9:21.20         
  2. DePeal, Mason - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                        10th       6182         
  3. DeVenter, Bobby - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     35th     47.09m         
  4. Hamilton, Andrew - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        19th      54.47         
  5. Moffitt, Michael - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
  6. Smith, Jake - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          8th      14.53         
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doppler, Connor - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          50th 2:45:08.30         
  2. Tenney, Garrett - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     19th     49.00m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     13th     54.05m         
  3. Willer, Nathan - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     35th     47.09m         
 
                            JARV - Jarvis Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Derrico, Jeremy - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
 
                            KSWE - Kansas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berry, Jason - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          46th 1:13:55.00         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jones, Ricollis - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      10.62         
  2. Piolet, Daquvon - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          9th      14.63         
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkin, Sam - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             2nd   14:17.12         
  2. McLaughlin, Pauric - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            21st    3:55.84         
 
                         LIND - Lindenwood-Belleville                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Herring, Christian - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         16th      14.90         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Graham, Bernard - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              7th   24:58.76         
  2. Ross, Carmetrick - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        15th      7.08m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      11th     14.51m         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akinyosoye, Sogo - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    24th      41.83         
  2. Briggs, Luke - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    7:43.65         
  3. Conde, Emile - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    24th      41.83         
  4. Goodin, Bryan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    24th      41.83         
  5. Goodman, Cole - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     31st     47.30m         
  6. Hanson, Chris - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    7:43.65         
  7. Hendricks, Ben - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    7:43.65         
  8. Leija, Gilberto - Male  SR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      21.29         
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      48.06         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    24th      41.83         
  9. Naylor-Cook, Jackson - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th    7:43.65         
 10. Stieglitz, Jude - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    7:43.65         
 11. Taylor, Douglas - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:52.25         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    7:43.65         
 12. Whitfield, Alex - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         21st      14.98         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    24th      41.83         
 13. Wilhite, Jamar - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     12th     50.62m         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        24th      41.83         
        Goodin, Bryan FR          Whitfield, Alex FR       
        Leija, Gilberto SR        Akinyosoye, Sogo FR      
        Conde, Emile SR                                    
  2. Marian (Ind.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    7:43.65         
        Hanson, Chris SR          Briggs, Luke SO          
        Hendricks, Ben SO         Taylor, Douglas JR       
        Stieglitz, Jude SO        Naylor-Cook, Jackson FR  
 
                           MAR3 - Marymount College                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Guizar, Mike - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          48th 1:13:58.00         
  2. Rieger, Daniel - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          37th 1:12:32.00         
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clayton, Marlon - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    21st      41.78         
  2. Greenwood, Demetres - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    21st      41.78         
  3. Joseph, Perry - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    21st      41.78         
  4. Muhammad, Akim - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      48.39         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    21st      41.78         
  5. Penn, J'Moi - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    21st      41.78         
  6. Rotering, Paul - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         10th     15.91m         
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    10th     58.99m         
  7. Sherier, Brandon - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             19th    1:52.86         
  8. Stuart, Jawaun - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    21st      41.78         
===============================================================================
  1. McPherson 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        21st      41.78         
        Joseph, Perry JR          Muhammad, Akim JR        
        Stuart, Jawaun JR         Penn, J'Moi FR           
        Greenwood, Demetres FR    Clayton, Marlon FR       
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matthews, Joseph - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     32nd     47.28m         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brewer, Christian - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            16th    3:54.02         
  2. Ellis, Brandon - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          40th 1:12:58.00         
  3. Meeuwenberg, Nathan - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                           5th 1:10:16.00         
  4. Tafelsky, Taylor - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            15th    3:53.93         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chavez, Alejandro - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              1st   20:40.50         
  2. Christie, Nick - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   20:53.56         
  3. Emere, Stephen - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          7th      14.52         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.39m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     15.26m         
  4. Hampton, Cameron - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            17th      10.63         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      21.07         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheruiyot, Phillip - Male  FR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   11th   31:22.08         
      #8 Men Marathon                          30th 1:11:55.00         
  2. Evans, Byron - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.42m         
  3. Franco, Ignacio - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             32nd    1:53.68         
  4. Head, Spencer - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             34th    1:53.87         
  5. Longboy, Andrew - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        13th      2.05m         
  6. Martin, Nate - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          42nd 1:13:48.00         
 
                                MONC - Montreat                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rheinbolt, Winston - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          41st 1:13:23.00         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Christen, Andrew - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        11th      2.06m         
  2. DeVries, Alec - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    7:35.76         
  3. Ehlers, Garret - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   4th    9:07.81         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    7:35.76         
  4. Schiltz, Drew - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    7:35.76         
  5. Welp, Jay - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             23rd    1:53.04         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    7:35.76         
  6. Willey, Jacob - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    7:35.76         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    7:35.76         
        Schiltz, Drew FR          DeVries, Alec FR         
        Willey, Jacob SO          Welp, Jay JR             
        Ehlers, Garret SR                                  
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stern, Nathan - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         20th     15.45m         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kyle - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    7:33.66         
  2. Bodin, Taylor - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    7:33.66         
  3. Dunk, Jeriah - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            25th      10.70         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th      41.46         
  4. Ettleman, Levi - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.52m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     20th     48.88m         
  5. Giddings, Skyler - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    7:33.66         
  6. Hovland, Logan - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    7:33.66         
  7. Huseman, Matt - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.10m         
  8. Kelley, Dalton - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     21st     48.64m         
  9. Selgeby, Jesse - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th      41.46         
 10. Strand, Scott - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th      41.46         
 11. Strofaci, Jordan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th      41.46         
 12. Van Roekel, Alex - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th      41.46         
 13. Weitgenant, Ryan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    7:33.66         
 14. Wittenberg, Zach - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd    7:33.66         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        12th      41.46         
        Strofaci, Jordan JR       Selgeby, Jesse SR        
        Van Roekel, Alex SO       Dunk, Jeriah SR          
        Strand, Scott JR                                   
  2. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    7:33.66         
        Bodin, Taylor SR          Hovland, Logan JR        
        Giddings, Skyler JR       Anderson, Kyle SO        
        Weitgenant, Ryan SO       Wittenberg, Zach SR      
 
                            FLAN - Northwood (Fla.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hollimon, Tyler - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      10.60         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            17th      21.54         
  2. Hubbard, Jalin - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            31st      10.74         
 
                            NOTX - Northwood (Tex.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cook, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    23rd      41.81         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    3:14.95         
  2. Johnson, Marcus - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    23rd      41.81         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    3:14.95         
  3. Thompson, Jon - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    23rd      41.81         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th    3:14.95         
  4. Thompson, Tray - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      48.45         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    23rd      41.81         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    3:14.95         
  5. Wilchcombe, Jeremy - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.60m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    23rd      41.81         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    3:14.95         
  6. Willis, Jeremey - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    23rd      41.81         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    3:14.95         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwood (Tex.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        23rd      41.81         
        Johnson, Marcus SR        Wilchcombe, Jeremy SO    
        Cook, Jonathan FR         Willis, Jeremey SO       
        Thompson, Jon FR          Thompson, Tray SO        
  2. Northwood (Tex.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    3:14.95         
        Johnson, Marcus SR        Thompson, Tray SO        
        Cook, Jonathan FR         Willis, Jeremey SO       
        Wilchcombe, Jeremy SO     Thompson, Jon FR         
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Jywayne - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:51.03         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    3:11.23         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    7:32.00         
  2. Baker, Malcolm - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     3rd    3:11.23         
  3. Carmichael, T.J. - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th      41.31         
  4. Caster, Henry - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        18th      54.45         
  5. Combs, Kenneth - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th      41.31         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    3:11.23         
  6. Dunn, Caleb - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     38th     47.01m         
  7. Godwin, Adam - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            13th    3:53.50         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    7:32.00         
  8. Hinton, Travis - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      47.21         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    3:11.23         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    7:32.00         
  9. Johnson, Christian - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
 10. Lockett, Boyea - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th      41.31         
 11. Lucas, Alonzo - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th      41.31         
 12. Neal, Caleb - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         7th       6320         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th      41.31         
 13. Patterson, Jordan - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.13m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     4th      41.31         
 14. Price, Austin - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     3rd    3:11.23         
 15. Shepperson, Clay - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    3:11.23         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    7:32.00         
 16. Smith, Sam - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    7:32.00         
 17. Sprague, Cameron - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          11th 1:11:06.24         
 18. Swayze, Cole - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th      41.31         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    3:11.23         
 19. Uglean, Tommy - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    7:32.00         
 20. Widener, Zachary - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          11th 1:11:06.24         
 21. Wilson, Alex - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        13th      54.07         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    3:11.23         
 22. Wolters, Caleb - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          11th 1:11:06.24         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         4th      41.31         
        Carmichael, T.J. SO       Swayze, Cole SO          
        Lucas, Alonzo FR          Lockett, Boyea JR        
        Combs, Kenneth SO         Neal, Caleb JR           
        Patterson, Jordan JR                               
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    3:11.23         
        Allen, Jywayne SO         Hinton, Travis JR        
        Combs, Kenneth SO         Shepperson, Clay SO      
        Wilson, Alex FR           Swayze, Cole SO          
        Price, Austin SO          Baker, Malcolm JR        
  3. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    7:32.00         
        Hinton, Travis JR         Godwin, Adam SR          
        Shepperson, Clay SO       Allen, Jywayne SO        
        Smith, Sam FR             Uglean, Tommy FR         
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahreini, Arya - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          10th 1:10:59.00         
  2. Blum, Reno - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          46th 1:13:55.00         
  3. Broadhurst, Stephen - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  13th    9:18.07         
  4. Koskey, Peter - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            13th   14:44.59         
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   3rd    9:07.39         
  5. Lowrey, Chris - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             29th    1:53.38         
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             5th    3:49.17         
  6. Matko, Csaba - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             4th    3:44.68         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    8th   30:56.76         
  7. Mountford, David - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             7th   14:32.19         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    4th   30:21.77         
  8. Swink, Hunter - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             22nd    1:52.96         
  9. Vercoe-Curtis, Michael - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             9th    3:50.86         
 10. Wardwell, Kyle - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            10th    3:51.22         
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            14th   14:45.57         
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armbrust, Jacob - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         12th     15.83m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      8th     52.36m         
  2. Carl, Jared - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th      41.62         
  3. Fields, Ty'rel - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th      41.62         
  4. Gordon, Zach - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.35m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th      41.62         
  5. Keys, Reynauldt - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th      41.62         
  6. Limberg, Lucas - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
  7. Michell, Brian - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      5.01m         
  8. Reynolds, Marcus - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    15th     56.76m         
  9. Zidek, Thomas - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th      41.62         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        17th      41.62         
        Fields, Ty'rel SR         Gordon, Zach FR          
        Keys, Reynauldt SR        Carl, Jared JR           
        Zidek, Thomas SO                                   
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Paul - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            12th   14:44.38         
  2. Garlitz, Kirby - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          25th 1:11:38.00         
  3. Minor, Scott - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          18th 1:11:23.00         
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander-Riley, Jsaquan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    25th      41.83         
  2. Ford III, Sammie - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    25th      41.83         
  3. Perry, Anthony - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            24th      21.61         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    25th      41.83         
  4. Smoote, Sheldon - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    25th      41.83         
  5. Whitaker, Carl - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    25th      41.83         
===============================================================================
  1. Ottawa 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        25th      41.83         
        Smoote, Sheldon JR        Alexander-Riley, Jsaquan 
        Whitaker, Carl FR         Perry, Anthony JR        
        Ford III, Sammie SO                                
 
                                PAMO - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Greco, Domenic - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    3:16.15         
  2. Jackson, David - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    3:16.15         
  3. Langford, Samuel - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    3:16.15         
  4. McCord, Theodore - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         8th       6300         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    3:16.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Park U. 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    3:16.15         
        McCord, Theodore JR       Greco, Domenic SO        
        Jackson, David FR         Langford, Samuel SO      
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kosnich, Nate - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         14th      14.82         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Johnny - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    7:45.21         
  2. Kiprono, Noah - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           2nd 1:09:47.00         
  3. Peden, Shawn - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    7:45.21         
  4. Petsch, Fred - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    7:45.21         
  5. Wood, Colton - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    7:45.21         
===============================================================================
  1. Rocky Mountain 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    7:45.21         
        Petsch, Fred FR           Wood, Colton SO          
        Barnes, Johnny SR         Peden, Shawn SO          
 
                             SAVA - SCAD Savannah                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Krieg, Emanuel - Male  FR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    9th   31:17.08         
      #8 Men Marathon                           7th 1:10:42.33         
  2. Moody, Jonathan - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    11th     57.93m         
  3. Riley, Jonathan - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          22nd 1:11:31.11         
  4. Smith, Matthew - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                           6th 1:10:42.06         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conn, Taylor - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th    7:48.87         
  2. Dyer, Kyle - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th    7:48.87         
  3. Gates, Breydon - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            17th   14:52.76         
  4. Hornick, Jeremy - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th    7:48.87         
  5. Liston, Brad - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   6th    9:11.04         
  6. Schroeder, Adam - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   15th   31:27.36         
  7. Wonacott, Donovan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th    7:48.87         
===============================================================================
  1. Shawnee State 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        20th    7:48.87         
        Hornick, Jeremy SR        Dyer, Kyle SO            
        Wonacott, Donovan SO      Conn, Taylor JR          
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aebersold, Gauge - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          5th     16.79m         
  2. Anderson, Torin - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    3:14.53         
  3. Daffin Jr., Elroy - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
  4. Goyette, Nicholas - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.80m         
  5. Goynes, Tre' - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        14th      2.04m         
  6. Gray, Logan - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         16th     15.57m         
  7. Haines, Zakary - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    3:14.53         
  8. Mcelyea, Ryan - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      48.49         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    3:14.53         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    7:40.45         
  9. Moore, Logan - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          3rd      14.42         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    3:14.53         
 10. Muessig, Dominic - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    3:14.53         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    7:40.45         
 11. Parlette, Samuel - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    7:40.45         
 12. Richardson, Gerald - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        14th      2.04m         
 13. Robinet, Matt - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    7:40.45         
 14. Schurr, Chris - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.20m         
 15. Stuckert, Adam - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     34th     47.12m         
 16. Widner, Zaccheaus - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             21st    1:52.89         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    3:14.53         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    7:40.45         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    3:14.53         
        Haines, Zakary SO         Muessig, Dominic FR      
        Moore, Logan JR           Mcelyea, Ryan SR         
        Widner, Zaccheaus SR      Anderson, Torin FR       
  2. Siena Heights 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    7:40.45         
        Parlette, Samuel SO       Robinet, Matt JR         
        Widner, Zaccheaus SR      Muessig, Dominic FR      
        Mcelyea, Ryan SR                                   
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarez-Cates, Drake - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            27th      21.65         
  2. Perry, Aaron - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          43rd 1:13:48.40         
  3. Spector, Nicholas - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             6th   14:26.37         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avila, Eric - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             2nd    3:42.18         
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             1st   13:43.05         
  2. Benamati, Robert - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th      41.58         
  3. Boyd-Helm, Zach - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             6th    3:49.33         
  4. Bremner, Cameron - Male  FR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      21.60         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th      41.58         
  5. Dunagan, Cary - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  15th    9:21.66         
  6. Garcia, Greg - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          19th 1:11:28.00         
  7. Ghelfi, Eric - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    7th   30:51.62         
      #8 Men Marathon                           1st 1:09:17.00         
  8. Hixon, Jared - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            11th    3:51.40         
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            16th   14:50.86         
  9. Jorgensen, Kevin - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:51.21         
 10. Knight, Kermit - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th      41.58         
 11. Olander, Jonz - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      48.20         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th      41.58         
 12. Sanders, Markus - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     10th     50.87m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      7th     56.22m         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        16th      41.58         
        Knight, Kermit FR         Bremner, Cameron FR      
        Benamati, Robert JR       Olander, Jonz SR         
 
                           SWES - Southern Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McMillan, Jhante - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        17th      54.43         
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fennoy, Warith - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      17th     14.28m         
  2. Mclean, Bruce - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    3:13.72         
  3. Murray, Rushian - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th    3:13.72         
  4. Powell, Sanj - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             25th    1:53.17         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    3:13.72         
  5. Saunders, Alex - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             16th    1:52.49         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    3:13.72         
  6. Scott, Jeffrey - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     5th    3:13.72         
  7. Thomas, Chad - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        12th      54.05         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    3:13.72         
  8. Vidal, Chadwayne - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     5th    3:13.72         
  9. Williams, Sheldon - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         4th      52.82         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    3:13.72         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    3:13.72         
        Thomas, Chad JR           Saunders, Alex FR        
        Mclean, Bruce SR          Williams, Sheldon SR     
        Powell, Sanj FR           Murray, Rushian SR       
        Vidal, Chadwayne FR       Scott, Jeffrey SR        
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anders, Eric - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th    7:48.23         
  2. Bruton, Trey - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          31st 1:11:58.24         
  3. Gregg, Keegan - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th    7:48.23         
  4. McDaniel, Sam - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th    7:48.23         
  5. McNinch, Colton - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   16th   31:27.59         
      #8 Men Marathon                          15th 1:11:07.24         
  6. Paddock, Chris - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     27th     48.07m         
  7. Parker, Taylor - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th    7:48.23         
  8. Wacker, Christian - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th    7:48.23         
  9. Willard, Brandyn - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         7th      53.52         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        19th    7:48.23         
        Gregg, Keegan FR          Parker, Taylor JR        
        Anders, Eric SR           McDaniel, Sam SR         
        Wacker, Christian SO                               
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kyle - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           3rd 1:09:47.24         
  2. Gray, Dewayne - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      10.62         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            17th      21.54         
 
                              SPHL - Spring Hill                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Travis, Jordan - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             18th    1:52.78         
 
                             CAT1 - St. Catharine                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Chris - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        15th      7.08m         
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blaszczyk, Mike - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             4th   14:22.00         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    1st   29:48.15         
  2. Davis, Eric - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     24th     48.38m         
  3. Howard, Trevor - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          35th 1:12:13.90         
  4. Knudsen, Cam - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            18th   14:53.36         
  5. Njegovan, Ryan - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.04m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      2nd     54.89m         
  6. Reyes, Dylan - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             5th   14:24.44         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    3rd   30:13.82         
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Escobar, Gustavo - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    7:45.57         
  2. Majorel, Vivien - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:51.69         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    7:45.57         
  3. Maritim, Hosea - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             31st    1:53.48         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    7:45.57         
  4. Sumner, Greg - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    7:45.57         
  5. Torres, Robert - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    7:45.57         
  6. Watkins, Anthony - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         12th      14.70         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Gregory's 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    7:45.57         
        Maritim, Hosea SO         Torres, Robert FR        
        Escobar, Gustavo SR       Majorel, Vivien JR       
        Sumner, Greg SO                                    
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ballou, Brooks - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          11th 1:11:06.24         
  2. Brown, Russell - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          31st 1:11:58.24         
  3. Haines, Nick - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   7th    9:13.20         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hernandez, Abel - Male  FR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    6th   30:47.52         
  2. Pastars, Janis - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            21st   14:56.34         
  3. Sarna, Chris - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          28th 1:11:47.00         
  4. Shellenberger, Chris - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          34th 1:12:06.00         
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. James, Steven - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.76m         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blue, Caleb - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th      41.65         
  2. Daugherty, Garrett - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             35th    1:53.93         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th      41.65         
  3. Grier, Alex - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      10.64         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            25th      21.63         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th      41.65         
  4. Oyebefun, Josiah - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th      41.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Tabor 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        18th      41.65         
        Blue, Caleb FR            Daugherty, Garrett JR    
        Oyebefun, Josiah FR       Grier, Alex SR           
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Currens, Luke - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         14th      14.82         
  2. Dye, Tanner - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th    7:48.10         
  3. Evans, Ethan - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   12th   31:22.60         
  4. Hall, Matt - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            23rd   14:58.16         
  5. Reed, Jared - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th    7:48.10         
  6. Rodman, David - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th    7:48.10         
  7. Van Niekerk, Schalk - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th    7:48.10         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        18th    7:48.10         
        Reed, Jared SO            Van Niekerk, Schalk SO   
        Rodman, David SO          Dye, Tanner FR           
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bowman, Roderick - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            20th   14:56.06         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    5th   30:30.90         
  2. Dodd, Steven - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      21.36         
  3. Hubbard, Avery - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      10.55         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      21.43         
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kimaiyo, Antony - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            23rd    3:56.24         
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Crichton, Matthew - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            17th    3:54.25         
  2. Sherfey, Joshua - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            19th   14:54.23         
  3. Tockstein, Tyler - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           4th 1:10:07.00         
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Koutavas, Chris - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          44th 1:13:51.00         
  2. Reidsma, Andy - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    2nd   29:51.58         
      #8 Men Marathon                          44th 1:13:51.00         
 
                              SOSC - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. O'Neill, Nic - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  17th    9:26.85         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Espinoza, Josh - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   5th    9:10.67         
 
                                VOOR - Voorhees                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Stanley - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      10.66         
  2. Simmons, Zaunce - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kenique - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th    3:16.74         
  2. Mention, Kendrick - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th    3:16.74         
  3. Moate, Eric - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            27th      10.71         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      21.44         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    20th    3:16.74         
  4. Pelham, Nykemis - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th    3:16.74         
  5. Roberts, Steven - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    20th    3:16.74         
  6. Voltaire, Ismael - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th    3:16.74         
  7. Xavier, Alex - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    20th    3:16.74         
===============================================================================
  1. Warner 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        20th    3:16.74         
        Voltaire, Ismael FR       Mention, Kendrick FR     
        Pelham, Nykemis FR        Anderson, Kenique FR     
        Moate, Eric FR            Xavier, Alex JR          
        Roberts, Steven FR                                 
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banks, Pierre - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          1st      13.95         
  2. Dolphus, Lorenzo - Male  SR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      21.17         
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      46.87         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st      40.11         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    3:11.06         
  3. Howard, Durawn - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      10.47         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      21.17         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st      40.11         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    3:11.06         
  4. Joseph's, Jeffery - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      10.61         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st      40.11         
  5. Northover, Wayne - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.66m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       1st     15.40m         
  6. Scruggs, Justin - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      10.38         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            25th      21.63         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st      40.11         
  7. Simpson, De'Vion - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             24th    1:53.09         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    3:11.06         
  8. Sutherland, Stephen - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      21.17         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st      40.11         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    3:11.06         
  9. Woodberry, Cameron - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            19th    3:55.40         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         1st      40.11         
        Scruggs, Justin SO        Sutherland, Stephen SO   
        Joseph's, Jeffery SR      Howard, Durawn SR        
        Dolphus, Lorenzo SR                                
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    3:11.06         
        Simpson, De'Vion FR       Dolphus, Lorenzo SR      
        Sutherland, Stephen SO    Howard, Durawn SR        
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hudson, Christopher - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.33m         
 
                           WEUT - Westminster (Utah)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Evans, Casey - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
  2. Lange, Oliver - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          21st 1:11:31.00         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avendano, Bryan - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    3:14.23         
  2. Bradford, Evan - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    7:45.31         
  3. Donner, David - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    7:45.31         
  4. Erickson, Daniel - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          26th 1:11:40.90         
  5. Evans, Nathan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    7:45.31         
  6. Hatchett, Christian - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    3:14.23         
  7. Kramer, Evan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    7:45.31         
  8. McCollum, Benjamin - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        11th       6110         
  9. Moore, Tyler - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    3:14.23         
 10. Nealon, John - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    3:14.23         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    7:45.31         
 11. Rowan, Shane - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.38m         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    3:14.23         
        Moore, Tyler SO           Avendano, Bryan SO       
        Nealon, John SO           Hatchett, Christian JR   
  2. Westmont 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    7:45.31         
        Donner, David SR          Bradford, Evan SR        
        Evans, Nathan SO          Nealon, John SO          
        Kramer, Evan SO                                    
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ampomah, John - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     1st     74.35m         
  2. Nyamadi, Atsu - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       5th     15.04m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         2nd       7033         
  3. Sterlen, Paul - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             30th    1:53.40         
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chelimo, Isaac - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  19th    9:28.41         
  2. Dixon, Lucas - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th      41.35         
  3. McGloster, Marquis - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      10.52         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th      41.35         
  4. McKenzie, Demetri - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th      41.35         
  5. Michael, Layne - Male  FR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            21st      21.59         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th      41.35         
  6. Reid, Brad - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            24th      10.69         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th      41.35         
  7. Watts, Dominick - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.21m         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         6th      41.35         
        McKenzie, Demetri JR      Reid, Brad SO            
        Dixon, Lucas SO           McGloster, Marquis JR    
        Michael, Layne FR                                  
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Edwards, Alex - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:52.46         
  2. McCastle, Cornelius - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                         5th      2.09m         
  3. Seddon, Derek - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     17th     49.20m         
  4. Taylor, Sam - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         17th      14.96         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cook, Rhett - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    3:13.03         
  2. Edwards, Tanner - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    3:13.03         
  3. Shannon, Terrell - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    3:13.03         
  4. Zink, Nick - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      48.18         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    3:13.03         
===============================================================================
  1. William Woods 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    3:13.03         
        Edwards, Tanner SR        Zink, Nick JR            
        Cook, Rhett SO            Shannon, Terrell SR