Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2014 08:00 PM
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/22/2014 to 5/24/2014       
                            5/22/2014 to 5/24/2014                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Levy, Jura                    SR Okla Baptist          11.43 
  2  Agyei, Doreen                 SO Wiley                 11.59 
  3  Ferguson, Gortia              SR Wayland Baptist       11.65 
  4  Rolland, Devinn               JR Xavier-Louisiana      11.66 
  5  Browner, Alexis               JR Wayland Baptist       11.69 
  6  Thomas, Jewel                 JR Indiana Tech          11.70 
  7  Hatten, Treasurie             SR Wiley                 11.72 
  8  Spear Chief-Morris, Joy       SO British Columbia      11.73 
  9  Sokunbi, Olamide              SO Brenau                11.75 
 10  Vailas, Angeline              FR Friends               11.79 
 11  Johnson, Darion               SO Langston              11.79 
 12  Robinson, Leonie              SO Southern-NO           11.79 
 13  Woods, Brianna                FR Indiana Tech          11.85 
 14  Maxwell, Xandrea              FR Bacone                11.87 
 15  France, Shayla                JR Indiana Tech          11.87 
 16  Dixon, Zalika                 SR Indiana Tech          11.92 
 17  Cooper, Tia                   SO Indiana Tech          11.95 
 18  Nicolas, Lisa                 SO Warner                11.97 
 19  Smith, Breann                 SO Webber                11.97 
 20  Alexander, Jazmine            JR McPherson             12.00 
 21  Shepherd, Jessica             JR Wiley                 12.07 
 22  FortunA, Kaitlyn              FR Dillard               12.08 
 23  Smiley, Kate                  SO Biola                 12.08 
 24  Melvin, Corrine               FR Indiana Wesleyan      12.09 
 25  Ligon, Angelique              JR Warner                12.14 
 26  Cooks, Annie                  FR William Carey         12.18 
 27  Showell, Destinee             SR Dillard               12.18 
 28  Henry, Courtney               SR Dillard               12.20 
 29  Brinson, Jonina               FR Brewton-Parker        12.21 
 30  Barthelomew, Vinnessa         JR Belhaven              12.22 
 31  Wilson, Asia                  SR Texas Wesleyan        12.24 
 32  Newsome-Gunn, Avante          JR Bethel (Ind.)         12.25 
 
Event 26  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Levy, Jura                    SR Okla Baptist          23.38 
  2  France, Shayla                JR Indiana Tech          23.73 
  3  Woods, Brianna                FR Indiana Tech          24.02 
  4  Browner, Alexis               JR Wayland Baptist       24.06 
  5  Agyei, Doreen                 SO Wiley                 24.09 
  6  Cooperwood, Neeia             JR Morningside           24.11 
  7  Brooks, Chloe                 SR Indiana Tech          24.20 
  8  Ferguson, Gortia              SR Wayland Baptist       24.21 
  9  Warrior, Stacy                SR Okla Baptist          24.35 
 10  Johnson, Darion               SO Langston              24.38 
 11  Spear Chief-Morris, Joy       SO British Columbia      24.40 
 12  Thomas, Jewel                 JR Indiana Tech          24.42 
 13  Kendrick, Kristina            SR Embry-Riddle          24.56 
 14  Pipes, Billi                  SO Baker                 24.59 
 15  Rolland, Devinn               JR Xavier-Louisiana      24.60 
 16  Cooper, Tia                   SO Indiana Tech          24.62 
 17  Cooper, Tyra                  SO Indiana Tech          24.64 
 18  Hatten, Treasurie             SR Wiley                 24.66 
 19  Watt, Emaryne                 SR Indiana Tech          24.70 
 20  Nicolas, Lisa                 SO Warner                24.76 
 21  Dawkins, Artisha              FR Webber                24.78 
 22  Vailas, Angeline              FR Friends               24.83 
 23  Maxwell, Xandrea              FR Bacone                24.84 
 24  Sokunbi, Olamide              SO Brenau                24.85 
 25  Robinson, Leonie              SO Southern-NO           24.90 
 26  Shepherd, Jessica             JR Wiley                 24.96 
 27  Thompson, Patricia            FR Indiana Tech          24.96 
 28  Coleman, Claudia              FR Northwood (Tex.)      24.99 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Farquharson, Sandrae          SO Doane                 54.17 
  2  Warrior, Stacy                SR Okla Baptist          54.21 
  3  Hodges, Elysia                JR Westmont              54.85 
  4  Cooperwood, Neeia             JR Morningside           55.41 
  5  Brooks, Chloe                 SR Indiana Tech          55.76 
  6  Flake, Kirsten                JR Indiana Tech          56.15 
  7  Armbrister, Shayne            JR Indiana Tech          56.24 
  8  Bennett, Orenthia             SO Southern-NO           56.28 
  9  Wilson, April                 FR Indiana Tech          56.46 
 10  Spranger, Lauren              SO Northwestern          56.49 
 11  Booth, Kadie                  SR Eastern Oregon        56.58 
 12  Ajanga, Ethel                 SO Wiley                 56.64 
 13  Smith, Chauntiel              JR Indiana Tech          56.74 
 14  Cooper, Tyra                  SO Indiana Tech          56.82 
 15  Wright, Tray                  SO Northwood (Tex.)      56.83 
 16  Barth, Kara                   FR Carroll               56.93 
 17  Moore, Taylor                 SR Okla Baptist          56.96 
 18  Jerrils, Rachel               SR Davenport             57.28 
 19  FortunA, Kaitlyn              FR Dillard               57.30 
 20  Parnell, Porche               JR Hastings              57.32 
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Hillary                 SR College of Idaho    2:06.59 
  2  Wiebe, Devan                  JR British Columbia    2:06.71 
  3  Staker, Ellie                 JR Embry-Riddle        2:07.38 
  4  Helker, Hannah                JR Okla Baptist        2:09.92 
  5  Harris, Tamara                SO British Columbia    2:10.62 
  6  Bonnema, Katie                SR Dordt               2:11.97 
  7  Oosterhouse, Julie            JR Cornerstone         2:12.08 
  8  Estell, Marline               JR Vanguard            2:12.18 
  9  Segrave, Hannah               FR Milligan            2:12.56 
 10  Gaines, Cherie                JR Indiana Tech        2:12.66 
 11  Wood, Kimberly                SO Concordia (Neb.)    2:13.08 
 12  Vanderbaan, Kelsee            SR Davenport           2:13.26 
 13  Dacre, Stephanie              SO British Columbia    2:13.52 
 14  Torres, Sandy                 SO Carroll             2:13.99 
 15  Baldovino, Talissa            SR Eastern Oregon      2:14.00 
 16  Sciarra, Alexandra            JR Biola               2:14.12 
 17  Joseph, Mackola               SR Southern-NO         2:14.19 
 18  Ruckman, Sara                 SO Graceland           2:14.20 
 19  Godar, Tayler                 SO Georgetown (Ky.)    2:15.27 
 20  Wagner, Jordan                SO Judson              2:15.28 
 21  Gildersleeve, Dawn            SR Northwestern        2:15.43 
 22  Young, Brittany               SR Dickinson St        2:15.81 
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Hillary                 SR College of Idaho    4:13.13 
  2  Staker, Ellie                 JR Embry-Riddle        4:20.91 
  3  Helker, Hannah                JR Okla Baptist        4:27.63 
  4  Hawthorn, Natalia             FR British Columbia    4:29.36 
  5  Evans, Rhiannon               SR British Columbia    4:30.16 
  6  Farish, Catharine             SR British Columbia    4:30.69 
  7  Esposito, Leah                FR Carroll             4:31.54 
  8  Kellerman, Hannah             SR The Masters         4:32.60 
  9  Mascotti, Darcy               SR Cumberlands         4:33.02 
 10  Swanson, Heidi                SR CSU San Marcos      4:33.86 
 11  Moore, Sarah                  FR Oklahoma City       4:36.82 
 12  Klopfenstein, Lila            FR College of Idaho    4:37.30 
 13  Mullaney, Megan               FR Carroll             4:37.92 
 14  Dillard, Katherine            FR Benedictine         4:38.64 
 15  Brown, Sierra                 FR Northwest Chr       4:38.79 
 16  Kuntz, Ann                    SO Marian (Ind.)       4:41.94 
 17  Fakler, Catherine             JR Xavier-Louisiana    4:42.12 
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bernard, Maria                JR British Columbia   16:20.41 
  2  Bouvatte, Kate                SO CSU San Marcos     16:48.40 
  3  Frankian, Karis               SO The Masters        16:53.53 
  4  de Fenoyl, Amelie             JR British Columbia   16:54.57 
  5  Johnson, Sarah                SR College of Idaho   17:05.06 
  6  Klopfenstein, Sora            SR College of Idaho   17:13.21 
  7  Kellerman, Hannah             SR The Masters        17:21.92 
  8  Halford, Hilary               SR St. Francis (Ill   17:23.18 
  9  Lee, Kirsten                  SO British Columbia   17:23.36 
 10  Regan, Jackie                 SO British Columbia   17:23.95 
 11  Cundy, Rachel                 SO Lewis-Clark        17:25.01 
 12  Lopez, Selene                 SO Wayland Baptist    17:27.80 
 13  Grindstaff, Lauren            SR Milligan           17:29.96 
 14  Shomaker, Lauren              JR Hastings           17:30.83 
 15  Bell, Ashley                  SO Concordia (Cal.)   17:31.18 
 16  Scarpone, Jessy               SO SCAD Savannah      17:33.58 
 17  Richards, Halle               SO Shawnee State      17:33.73 
 18  Lamb, Becca                   SR Indiana Tech       17:33.77 
 19  Martin, Lindsey               SO Columbia College   17:36.00 
 20  Lupescu, Rebecca              SO Southern Oregon    17:37.15 
 21  Mitzel, Lexi                  SO Corban             17:37.46 
 22  Nolan, Katrina                SO Oklahoma City      17:38.85 
 23  Biehl, Sarah                  SO Shawnee State      17:39.35 
 24  Ciochon, Meaghan              SR Judson             17:40.36 
 25  Duvenez, Allison              JR Northwest Chr      17:41.21 
 26  Newton, Breanna               SR Hannibal-LaGrang   17:43.63 
 
Event 31  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Frankian, Karis               SO The Masters        35:37.19 
  2  Bouvatte, Kate                SO CSU San Marcos     35:40.55 
  3  Lopez, Selene                 SO Wayland Baptist    35:52.65 
  4  Scarpone, Jessy               SO SCAD Savannah      36:04.73 
  5  Bos, Anna                     JR Trinity Chr        36:08.50 
  6  Regan, Jackie                 SO British Columbia   36:23.39 
  7  de Fenoyl, Amelie             JR British Columbia   36:40.00 
  8  Johnson, Sarah                SR College of Idaho   36:45.13 
  9  Opp, Lauren                   JR Dordt              36:58.79 
 10  Richards, Halle               SO Shawnee State      37:09.37 
 11  Cundy, Rachel                 SO Lewis-Clark        37:11.56 
 12  Shomaker, Lauren              JR Hastings           37:11.93 
 13  Garwood, Kristen              SO Hannibal-LaGrang   37:13.61 
 14  Lupescu, Rebecca              SO Southern Oregon    37:19.17 
 15  Hafner, Hannah                SO Carroll            37:19.25 
 16  Vallaire, Shea                FR Northwest Chr      37:39.90 
 17  Rapovy, Alyssa                SO Lewis-Clark        37:44.74 
 18  Hoy, Kaitlin                  JR St. Francis (Ill   37:50.18 
 19  Sanders, LeeAnna              JR William Wood       37:52.51 
 
Event 32  Women Marathon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lieberman, Hannah             SR SCAD Savannah    1:20:31.83 
  2  Graham, Katrina               SR The Masters      1:22:01.00 
  3  Rosa, Megan                   SR Baker            1:23:20.00 
  4  Shares, Ashley                JR St. Xavier       1:23:32.80 
  5  Miller, Joyce                 SR USC-Beaufort     1:24:06.73 
  6  Carder, Melissa               JR USC-Beaufort     1:25:06.19 
  7  Beales, Kaylee                JR British Columbia 1:26:20.00 
  8  Leighton, Chelsey             SR Lewis-Clark      1:26:29.24 
  9  Nicholls, Heidi               JR Westmont         1:27:08.00 
 10  Patten, Mackenzie             JR Milligan         1:27:30.00 
 11  Wilder, Rebecca               JR St. Ambrose      1:27:41.24 
 12  Schroeder, Charity            JR The Masters      1:27:43.00 
 13  Thoreson, Sigrid              SR Northwest U.     1:28:01.00 
 14  Lisk, Chelsee                 SR St. Ambrose      1:28:14.24 
 15  McCarthy, Madison             JR British Columbia 1:28:23.00 
 16  Niemeier, Sarah               JR Missouri Valley  1:28:24.00 
 17  Millman, Alicia               JR SCAD Savannah    1:28:48.73 
 18  Johnson, Olivia               JR Corban           1:28:49.00 
 19  Cortez, Lauren                SO CSU San Marcos   1:29:01.24 
 20  Gatto, Althea                 SR St. Francis (Ill 1:29:01.70 
 21  Thompson, Alix                JR British Columbia 1:29:03.00 
 22  Frankian, Micayla             SR The Masters      1:29:04.00 
 23  Stauffer, Ciera               SR CSU San Marcos   1:29:16.00 
 24  Grubbs, Elizabeth             SR Park U.          1:29:16.40 
 25  Wiesner, Hannah               SR William Jessup   1:29:24.00 
 26  Arch, Katherine               SO Indiana Wesleyan 1:29:25.24 
 27  Wyma, CallyAnne               JR Cornerstone      1:29:33.24 
 28  Tremaine, Sydney              JR Cornerstone      1:29:35.24 
 29  Aguayo, Maria                 JR Texas Wesleyan   1:29:44.00 
 30  Lund, Brielle                 SR Tabor            1:29:45.24 
 31  Mayfield, Karen               FR Mount Marty      1:29:58.00 
 32  Holmes, Hannah                JR Tabor            1:29:59.24 
 33  Perona, Emily                 SO Evangel          1:30:01.30 
 34  Maki, Myja                    SR College of Idaho 1:30:10.24 
 35  Laplander, Erin               SR Cornerstone      1:30:40.24 
 36  Shepherd, Leah                JR Cornerstone      1:30:51.24 
 37  Marshall, Morgan              JR Okla Baptist     1:31:02.24 
 38  Lopez, Marisol                SO Texas Wesleyan   1:31:15.00 
 39  Kepfer, Jessica               JR Warner Pacific   1:31:21.24 
 40  Segovia, Anagabriel           JR Texas Wesleyan   1:31:29.00 
 41  Fernandez, Anita              SR Ariz Christian   1:31:33.00 
 42  Bailey, Rosemary              SR William Penn     1:31:46.24 
 43  Lew, Cassandra                SR Concordia (Cal.) 3:24:22.01 
 44  Cortes, Melissa               SR Concordia (Cal.) 3:25:33.01 
 45  McCormack, Jennifer           JR British Columbia 3:27:58.01 
 46  Jacques, Cana                 SO Emmanuel (Ga.)   3:32:52.01 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Akela                  SO Okla Baptist          13.49 
  2  Ford, Andrea                  JR Indiana Tech          14.01 
  3  France, Shayla                JR Indiana Tech          14.04 
  4  Dixon, Zalika                 SR Indiana Tech          14.08 
  5  Hurd, Jasmine                 SR College of Idaho      14.13 
  6  Johnson, Mariah               JR Northwood (Fla.)      14.20 
  7  Souza, Anita                  JR Cornerstone           14.26 
  8  Hutson, Karen                 JR Northwestern          14.35 
  9  Sloan, Tyler                  JR Baker                 14.35 
 10  Rosario, Amber                SR CSU San Marcos        14.36 
 11  Hollie, Brittany              SR CSU San Marcos        14.48 
 12  Marquart, Stephanie           SO Siena Heights         14.48 
 13  King, Alex                    SO Aquinas               14.52 
 14  Heston, Erika                 JR Aquinas               14.52 
 15  Waheed, Mariama               JR Indiana Tech          14.54 
 16  Marical, Aspen                JR Okla Baptist          14.55 
 17  Pleasant, Sharica             SR McPherson             14.65 
 18  Zeilenga, Kristen             JR Bethel (Ind.)         14.69 
 19  Green-Anderson, Halle         SO Embry-Riddle          14.73 
 20  Higgins, DeMichia             FR Brenau                14.75 
 21  Brannagan, Kalyn              FR Doane                 14.78 
 22  Zetrenne, Nathelie            SR Campbellsville        14.81 
 23  Behny, Maddie                 JR Friends               14.82 
 24  Knight  Papaioannou, Kayla    FR Midland               14.82 
 25  Smith, Tisa                   SO William Carey         14.85 
 26  Maggio, Jessica               SO So Wesleyan           14.91 
 27  Draper, Ayla                  SR The Masters           14.92 
 28  Harris, Christiana            SO Campbellsville        14.92 
 29  Emme, Madeline                JR William Wood          14.96 
 30  Dias, Neka                    FR McPherson             14.97 
 31  Robinson, Ashley              SO Huston-Tillotson      14.99 
 32  Bramhall, Rachel              FR Doane                 14.99 
 33  Garrett, Kimberly             JR Sterling              15.01 
 34  Blount, Robyn                 SO Dordt                 15.03 
 35  Bushkofsky, Krista            FR Clarke                15.05 
 36  Johnson, Nichole              JR Ashford               15.05 
 37  Thomas, Tiana                 SO College of Idaho      15.07 
 38  Simmons, Sara                 JR Concordia (Neb.)      15.09 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dixon, Zalika                 SR Indiana Tech          58.34 
  2  Maguin, Amelia                JR Southern Oregon       59.63 
  3  Adams, Shani                  FR Wayland Baptist     1:01.11 
  4  Hurd, Jasmine                 SR College of Idaho    1:01.82 
  5  Sciarra, Alexandra            JR Biola               1:02.24 
  6  Rodriguez, Daryll             SO St. Francis (Ill    1:02.34 
  7  Olivo, Irene                  SR Eastern Oregon      1:02.39 
  8  Price, Erin                   SR Taylor              1:02.68 
  9  Knoll, Mallery                JR Carroll             1:02.86 
 10  Smith, Molly Jo               FR St. Ambrose         1:02.88 
 11  Davey, Nicole                 SR Carroll             1:02.98 
 12  Marical, Aspen                JR Okla Baptist        1:03.05 
 13  Draper, Ayla                  SR The Masters         1:03.13 
 14  Brannagan, Kalyn              FR Doane               1:03.62 
 15  Russell, Cecilee              SO Corban              1:03.67 
 16  Williams, Hannah              FR Indiana Wesleyan    1:03.95 
 17  Bramhall, Rachel              FR Doane               1:04.26 
 18  Honeycutt, Deishane           SO Brenau              1:04.27 
 19  Holtmeier, Sydney             SO Doane               1:04.44 
 20  Korpach, Sarah                FR British Columbia    1:04.54 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bernard, Maria                JR British Columbia   10:02.62 
  2  Klopfenstein, Sora            SR College of Idaho   10:41.73 
  3  Grossman, Rhianna             JR Carroll            10:49.84 
  4  Schmeltz, Elaine              JR Taylor             10:53.13 
  5  Nolan, Katrina                SO Oklahoma City      11:02.19 
  6  Condron, Laura                JR Indiana Tech       11:03.16 
  7  Hoop, Danielle                JR Cumberlands        11:04.65 
  8  DeWispelare, Marissa          FR Doane              11:05.64 
  9  Meyer, Anna                   FR Taylor             11:06.59 
 10  Dawson, Lyndee                FR Biola              11:08.86 
 11  Gutmanis, Micha               JR British Columbia   11:09.99 
 12  Goff, Samantha                SO Jamestown          11:10.00 
 13  Paton, Kea                    FR Lewis-Clark        11:11.90 
 14  Ewert, Kayla                  SR Indiana Wesleyan   11:15.06 
 15  Wood, Krista                  SO Huntington         11:16.13 
 16  Conger, Brenna                SO Indiana Tech       11:16.85 
 17  Reyes, Ayded                  SR CSU San Marcos     11:17.58 
 18  Reyes, Aleona                 JR Jamestown          11:17.78 
 19  Hoover, Abby                  FR Okla Baptist       11:18.25 
 20  Moyer, Madison                JR Olivet Nazarene    11:20.26 
 21  Fletcher, Michelle            FR Northwest Chr      11:20.62 
 22  Guinnane, Dominique           JR St. Ambrose        11:26.33 
 23  Wallace, Jordan               SR St. Xavier         11:26.61 
 24  Richter, Ana                  JR Rocky Mountain     11:27.44 
 25  Renken, Rachel                SR Friends            11:27.67 
 26  Sparks, Christine             FR Huntington         11:28.58 
 27  Bush, Sophie                  JR Lewis-Clark        11:29.66 
 28  Disselkoen, Jessica           SO Trinity Chr        11:31.71 
 29  Miller, Sarah                 JR Judson             11:31.79 
 30  Darby-McClure, Rileigh        SO Oklahoma City      11:32.81 
 31  Nygren, Lauren                JR Webber             11:33.79 
 32  Carbajo, Kelsey               SR Grand View         11:35.19 
 
Event 37  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                       45.52 
     1) Warrior, Stacy SR               2) Levy, Jura SR                  
     3) Jones, Mykia SO                 4) Jones, Akela SO                
     5) Abinah, Chelsea JR              6) Ballard, Dava FR               
  2  Indiana Tech                                           45.64 
     1) Woods, Brianna FR               2) France, Shayla JR              
     3) Thomas, Jewel JR                4) Cooper, Tia SO                 
     5) Cooper, Tyra SO                 6) Thompson, Patricia FR          
     7) Brooks, Chloe SR                8) Dixon, Zalika SR               
  3  Wayland Baptist                                        46.10 
     1) Gittens, Kesley SO              2) Browner, Alexis JR             
     3) Quiah, Angie JR                 4) Ferguson, Gortia SR            
  4  Wiley                                                  46.88 
     1) Mark, Terisa FR                 2) Agyei, Doreen SO               
     3) Shepherd, Jessica JR            4) Hatten, Treasurie SR           
     5) Harris, Daquana JR              6) Ajanga, Ethel SO               
  5  McPherson                                              47.03 
     1) Pleasant, Sharica SR            2) Smiley, Taylor JR              
     3) Kinnamon, Kaley FR              4) Alexander, Jazmine JR          
     5) Samuels, Rea SO                 6) Lowry, Cathy JR                
  6  Langston                                               47.09 
     1) Patterson, Keaira JR            2) Scott, Sydney FR               
     3) Maroney, Breana FR              4) Johnson, Darion SO             
     5) Evans, Janaa FR                 6)                                
  7  Dillard                                                47.15 
     1) FortunA, Kaitlyn FR             2) Henry, Courtney SR             
     3) Ware, India FR                  4) Waiters, Monique SR            
     5) Showell, Destinee SR            6)                                
  8  Doane                                                  47.25 
     1) Brannagan, Kalyn FR             2) Brannagan, Kalli SR            
     3) Klein, Erin SR                  4) Farquharson, Sandrae SO        
     5) Wietzki, Jordan FR              6)                                
  9  Embry-Riddle                                           47.26 
     1) Green-Anderson, Halle SO        2) Kendrick, Kristina SR          
     3) Cannon, Camaria SO              4) Dixon, Kandice SO              
     5) Miller, Shonte FR               6)                                
 10  College of Idaho                                       47.29 
     1) Beame, Brittany JR              2) DeGrange, Nichole SO           
     3) Lentz, Hannah SO                4) Hurd, Jasmine SR               
     5) Thomas, Tiana SO                6)                                
 11  Eastern Oregon                                         47.37 
     1) Sullivan, Megan SO              2) Current, Kendall FR            
     3) McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra FR  4) Booth, Kadie SR                
     5) Olivo, Irene SR                 6) Baldovino, Talissa SR          
 12  Xavier-Louisiana                                       47.42 
     1) Williams, Kailey FR             2) Rolland, Devinn JR             
     3) Shannon, Tramaine SO            4) James, Chelsea SO              
     5) Moore, Kaylee FR                6) McMorris, Katelyn FR           
 13  CSU San Marcos                                         47.43 
     1) Rehn, Kamarria FR               2) Rosario, Amber SR              
     3) Holmen, Savanna SR              4) Hollie, Brittany SR            
 14  Hastings                                               47.44 
     1) Parnell, Porche JR              2) Toukan, Michelle JR            
     3) Johnson, Ali FR                 4) Mills, Courtney SO             
     5) Doublin, Tahja FR               6)                                
 15  William Carey                                          47.66 
     1) Langham, Roidrekia FR           2) Cooks, Annie FR                
     3) Smith, Tisa SO                  4) Evans, Asa SO                  
     5) Gholar, Havana SO               6)                                
 16  Edward Waters                                          47.79 
     1) Lojuste, Shespla JR             2) Orr, Christina JR              
     3) Robbins, Tuskia SR              4) Fulton, Kimmari SO             
     5) Bolden, Assunta SO              6) White, Tiffaney JR             
     7) Durrett, Amber SR               8)                                
 17  Bethel (Ind.)                                          47.80 
     1) Graber, Betty JR                2) Newsome-Gunn, Avante JR        
     3) Wakes, Chelsea FR               4) Byl, Arielle SO                
     5) Spence, Ashley FR               6) Tepper, Danielle SR            
 18  Baker                                                  47.88 
     1) Griffith, Diamond JR            2) Pipes, Billi SO                
     3) Allen-Brown, Lauren SO          4) Turner, Kiana FR               
 19  Friends                                                47.89 
     1) Simon, Abby FR                  2) Vailas, Angeline FR            
     3) Reh, Connor FR                  4) Behny, Maddie JR               
     5) Alexander, Jamie FR             6) Keck, Kaitlyn SO               
 20  Aquinas                                                47.92 
     1) Klawieter, Courtney SO          2) Kolnitys, Dana JR              
     3) Ingersoll, Marissa SO           4) Rice, Micaila SO               
     5) Phillips, Allison FR            6)                                
 21  Huston-Tillotson                                       47.93 
     1) Mackey, Sara JR                 2) Robinson, Ashley SO            
     3) Green, Jenelda SO               4) Gosby, Chanta SO               
     5) Whaley, Ravonshia JR            6)                                
 22  Southwestern (Kan.)                                    48.05 
     1) Wenrick, Ashlee SO              2) Wilson, Kayla FR               
     3) Meyer, Christina FR             4) Sheppard, Christine SR         
     5) Sisneros, Taylor SR             6)                                
 23  Tennessee Wesleyan                                     48.07 
     1) Jones, Justina SO               2) Lyons, Alexus FR               
     3) Froedden, Kiana FR              4) Sexton, Beth SO                
     5) Mcbee, Ceantra FR               6)                                
 24  Dordt                                                  48.32 
     1) Faber, Sarah SO                 2) Broersma, Marisa SO            
     3) Schelhaas, Jasmin SO            4) Blount, Robyn SO               
     5) Wilgenburg, Siera SO            6) Bonnema, Katie SR              
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                     3:41.88 
     1) Moore, Taylor SR                2) Mayfield, Abby FR              
     3) Levy, Jura SR                   4) Warrior, Stacy SR              
     5) Jones, Mykia SO                 6) Ballard, Dava FR               
     7) Coffey, Amelia SO               8)                                
  2  Wayland Baptist                                      3:43.46 
     1) Adams, Shani FR                 2) Gittens, Kesley SO             
     3) Browner, Alexis JR              4) Quiah, Angie JR                
     5) Hannah, Kristy SR               6)                                
  3  Indiana Tech                                         3:44.14 
     1) Dixon, Zalika SR                2) Brooks, Chloe SR               
     3) Flake, Kirsten JR               4) Armbrister, Shayne JR          
     5) Cooper, Tyra SO                 6) Smith, Chauntiel JR            
     7) Gaines, Cherie JR               8) Wilson, April FR               
  4  CSU San Marcos                                       3:47.60 
     1) Cruz, Michelle SR               2) Gibas, Brianna SR              
     3) Kuzminski, Charlotte SO         4) Rosario, Amber SR              
     5) Lane, Cristen FR                6)                                
  5  Doane                                                3:48.55 
     1) Sughroue, Jessa JR              2) Wright, Lacey SR               
     3) Gokie, Kylie FR                 4) Farquharson, Sandrae SO        
     5) Holtmeier, Sydney SO            6)                                
  6  Carroll                                              3:51.45 
     1) Knoll, Mallery JR               2) Davey, Nicole SR               
     3) Sanchez, Marisa FR              4) Barth, Kara FR                 
     5) Torres, Sandy SO                6)                                
  7  Eastern Oregon                                       3:52.29 
     1) Sullivan, Megan SO              2) Olivo, Irene SR                
     3) McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra FR  4) Booth, Kadie SR                
     5) Baldovino, Talissa SR           6) Current, Kendall FR            
  8  Olivet Nazarene                                      3:52.43 
     1) D'Angelo, Laura FR              2) Goedhart, Kamaria JR           
     3) Kirkland, Peyton SO             4) Lawson, Taneka SO              
     5) Brown, Karley FR                6)                                
  9  Dordt                                                3:52.65 
     1) Schelhaas, Jasmin SO            2) Broersma, Marisa SO            
     3) Blount, Robyn SO                4) Bonnema, Katie SR              
     5) Wilgenburg, Siera SO            6) Van Zee, Justine FR            
     7) Koerner, Lillie JR              8)                                
 10  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  3:52.95 
     1) Walhof, Megan JR                2) Culver, Emily SO               
     3) Hutson, Karen JR                4) Spranger, Lauren SO            
     5) Niewenhuis, Jackie SR           6) Gildersleeve, Dawn SR          
 11  Huston-Tillotson                                     3:53.50 
     1) Gosby, Chanta SO                2) Green, Jenelda SO              
     3) Robinson, Ashley SO             4) Whaley, Ravonshia JR           
     5) Mackey, Sara JR                 6)                                
 12  British Columbia                                     3:53.57 
     1) Tourigny, Katherine FR          2) Korpach, Sarah FR              
     3) Evans, Rhiannon SR              4) Dacre, Stephanie SO            
     5) Hawkins, Julia SO               6) Wiebe, Devan JR                
     7) Harris, Tamara SO               8)                                
 13  Siena Heights                                        3:54.31 
     1) Peckel, Brianna FR              2) Ridal, Mariah FR               
     3) Johnson, Jalesia SO             4) Knannlein, Arika JR            
     5) Johnson, Elaine SO              6) Johnson, Alexis FR             
 14  Westmont                                             3:54.90 
     1) Storkson, Karlie SO             2) Adams, Alexandria SO           
     3) Patmore, Lorien SR              4) Koopmans, Kaylin SO            
     5) Hodges, Elysia JR               6)                                
 15  Cornerstone                                          3:55.40 
     1) Lipa, Lindsay JR                2) Sayers, Lyndee SO              
     3) Oosterhouse, Julie JR           4) Hampton, Larissa JR            
     5) Odegard, Tess FR                6) Bronkema, Kaitlyn SO           
 16  Indiana Wesleyan                                     3:55.86 
     1) Miller, Allix JR                2) Williams, Hannah FR            
     3) Bantz, Emily FR                 4) Benware, Talia JR              
     5) Rupp, Emily FR                  6)                                
 17  Embry-Riddle                                         3:55.86 
     1) Dixon, Kandice SO               2) Kendrick, Kristina SR          
     3) Staker, Ellie JR                4) Levine, Marina FR              
 18  College of Idaho                                     3:56.01 
     1) Lentz, Hannah SO                2) Holt, Hillary SR               
     3) DeGrange, Nichole SO            4) Hurd, Jasmine SR               
     5) Beame, Brittany JR              6) Thomas, Tiana SO               
 19  St. Ambrose                                          3:56.25 
     1) Devore, April JR                2) Lampe, Sara FR                 
     3) Goehrke, Tara JR                4) Smith, Molly Jo FR             
     5) Wager, Nicole SO                6) Guinnane, Dominique JR         
 20  Southern Wesleyan                                    3:56.64 
     1) Maggio, Jessica SO              2) Taylor, Lavornne FR            
     3) Bush, Olivia FR                 4) Thiel, Logan SO                
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                     8:59.30 
     1) Herbert, Halie JR               2) Graham, Kelsey SO              
     3) Warfield, Whitney JR            4) Grandstaff, Kati SO            
     5) Helker, Hannah JR               6) Fritz, Katelyn SO              
  2  British Columbia                                     9:01.47 
     1) Hawthorn, Natalia FR            2) Harris, Tamara SO              
     3) Farish, Catharine SR            4) Wiebe, Devan JR                
     5) Evans, Rhiannon SR              6) Dacre, Stephanie SO            
  3  Dordt                                                9:08.02 
     1) Van Zee, Justine FR             2) Byl, Kayla SO                  
     3) Lewis, Kelsey FR                4) Koerner, Lillie JR             
     5) De Vries, Abby JR               6) Bonnema, Katie SR              
  4  Indiana Wesleyan                                     9:12.95 
     1) Sandberg, Christina SR          2) Wharton, Isabel SO             
     3) Kamp, Julie SO                  4) McBeath, Sarah FR              
  5  Biola                                                9:16.16 
     1) Arvidson, Brooke JR             2) Dawson, Lyndee FR              
     3) Gasner, Anika SO                4) Sciarra, Alexandra JR          
     5) Smiley, Kate SO                 6)                                
  6  Doane                                                9:17.52 
     1) Wright, Lacey SR                2) Schutt, Casarah JR             
     3) Moore, Marissa SO               4) Sughroue, Jessa JR             
  7  Concordia (Ore.)                                     9:18.90 
     1) Collmer, Christa JR             2) Keane, Brianna FR              
     3) Elliott, Mikel SR               4) Whybark, Sarah JR              
  8  Benedictine (Kan.)                                   9:19.95 
     1) Dillard, Katherine FR           2) Wondra, Hannah SO              
     3) Pinkerton, Hannah SO            4) Smart, Regina SO               
     5) Powell, Kristen SO              6)                                
  9  Wayland Baptist                                      9:20.86 
     1) Adams, Shani FR                 2) Hannah, Kristy SR              
     3) Gittens, Kesley SO              4) Cejas, Melissa JR              
 10  Marian (Ind.)                                        9:21.95 
     1) Crane, Courtney SO              2) Borchelt, Lauren SR            
     3) Dudley, Anna FR                 4) Kuntz, Ann SO                  
     5) Wanner, Karlye SO               6)                                
 11  Siena Heights                                        9:23.58 
     1) Peckel, Brianna FR              2) Johnson, Elaine SO             
     3) Ridal, Mariah FR                4) Knannlein, Arika JR            
     5) Johnson, Alexis FR              6)                                
 12  Concordia (Neb.)                                     9:24.10 
     1) Williams, Jenean SR             2) Vlasin, Marti FR               
     3) Schwalenberg, Jena SR           4) Daberkow, Alayna FR            
     5) Wood, Kimberly SO               6)                                
 13  Olivet Nazarene                                      9:24.69 
     1) Trank, Christy SR               2) Lafemina, Angelica FR          
     3) Lippencott, Kylie JR            4) Brown, Karley FR               
 14  CSU San Marcos                                       9:25.21 
     1) Cruz, Michelle SR               2) Lane, Cristen FR               
     3) Kuzminski, Charlotte SO         4) Swanson, Heidi SR              
     5) Tildahl, Danielle JR            6)                                
 15  The Masters                                          9:25.26 
     1) Ingoldsby, Rachael FR           2) Pedrick, Morgan FR             
     3) Larsen, Hollie FR               4) Kellerman, Hannah SR           
 16  Oklahoma City                                        9:25.47 
     1) Moore, Sarah FR                 2) Nolan, Katrina SO              
     3) Brown, Raechel JR               4) Pontikes, Kaitlin SO           
     5) Hayes, Sylvia FR                6) Darby-McClure, Rileigh SO      
 17  Trinity Christian                                    9:25.71 
     1) Jourdan, Ashley FR              2) Schwab, Hannah SR              
     3) VanDyk, Justine SR              4) Kalous, Courtney FR            
     5) Spotts, Anna FR                 6)                                
 18  Lewis-Clark                                          9:27.14 
     1) Renfro, Ashlie FR               2) Dillavou, Katie FR             
     3) Knishka, Angela FR              4) Dillavou, Nicole SO            
     5) Bush, Sophie JR                 6)                                
 19  Aquinas                                              9:27.18 
     1) Anderson, Sydney FR             2) Paganelli, Crysta SO           
     3) Kramer, Kayleigh JR             4) Rietsema, Caitlin JR           
     5) Minto, Cara FR                  6)                                
 20  Taylor                                               9:27.58 
     1) Hawks, Jane SO                  2) Riley, Kerigan FR              
     3) Carver, Grace SO                4) Oleson, Sarina SO              
     5) Schmeltz, Elaine JR             6) Meyer, Anna FR                 
     7) Price, Erin SR                  8)                                
 21  Davenport                                            9:27.60 
     1) Homfeld, Tara SO                2) Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR          
     3) Veneklase, Alli JR              4) Jerrils, Rachel SR             
     5) Baron, Stacey SR                6) Lawson, Casey FR               
 22  Cornerstone                                          9:27.74 
     1) Hulst, Trinity SO               2) Coryell, Cathy FR              
     3) Tremaine, Audrey SO             4) Oosterhouse, Julie JR          
     5) Bronkema, Kaitlyn SO            6)                                
 23  Vanguard                                             9:28.20 
     1) Nelson, Kapree JR               2) Porter, Bayleigh FR            
     3) Estell, Marline JR              4) Finch, Sarah FR                
     5) Drennan, Alison SO              6) Davis, Kiana FR                
 24  St. Xavier                                           9:29.16 
     1) Rosario, Leslie SR              2) Watkins, Nicole FR             
     3) McDermid, Lexi SO               4) Galvez, Anna SR                
     5) Martin, Dana SO                 6)                                
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Collier, Becky                FR Westmont              1.78m 
  2  Jones, Akela                  SO Okla Baptist          1.77m 
  3  Odegard, Tess                 FR Cornerstone           1.75m 
  4  Duncan, Phoenix               JR Siena Heights         1.74m 
  5  Collier, Bailey               FR Southwestern          1.73m 
  6  Trevithick, Allison           SO Indiana Wesleyan      1.72m 
  7  Hannam, Kayla                 JR Baker                 1.71m 
  8  Carden, Kelley                FR Grand View            1.71m 
  9  Pannell, Lauren               FR Indiana Tech          1.70m 
 10  Green, Brittany               JR Cornerstone           1.70m 
 11  Bittinger, Shelbi             SO Doane                 1.69m 
 12  Hulst, Mycah                  SO Dordt                 1.69m 
 13  Schaper, Hailey               SR Dickinson St          1.68m 
 14  Alexander, Angelica           SR Xavier-Louisiana      1.68m 
 15  McDowell, Alyssa              SR Doane                 1.68m 
 16  McBride, Harley               FR Eastern Oregon        1.68m 
 17  Daley, Rachel                 SR Soka                  1.65m 
 18  Johnson, Marissa              FR Siena Heights         1.65m 
 19  Strauel, Sara                 FR St. Ambrose           1.65m 
 20  Davis, Kiana                  FR Vanguard              1.65m 
 21  O'Dell, Deborah               SR Warner Pacific        1.65m 
 22  Davis, Kaitlyn                SR Bethany (Kan.)        1.65m 
 23  Glass, Michelle               SR Jamestown             1.65m 
 24  Rockers, Paige                JR Baker                 1.65m 
 25  Brown, Simone                 FR Berea                 1.65m 
 26  Meigs, Kenney                 JR Okla Baptist          1.65m 
 27  Carman, Rachel                SR Olivet Nazarene       1.65m 
 28  Nalty, Ashleigh               SO Missouri Baptist      1.65m 
 29  Abbott, Markie                FR Northwood (Tex.)      1.65m 
 
Event 41  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Zimmerly, Jeslyn              SO Bethel (Ind.)         3.73m 
  2  Yelden, Shelby                SR Concordia (Neb.)      3.71m 
  3  Falkenstein, Nicole           SO Biola                 3.70m 
  4  Fagen, Talitha                SO Eastern Oregon        3.70m 
  5  Toukan, Michelle              JR Hastings              3.70m 
  6  Tepper, Taylor                SO Bethel (Ind.)         3.67m 
  7  Stiker, Anna                  JR Olivet Nazarene       3.66m 
  8  Garrison, Samantha            SR Midland               3.65m 
  9  Techler, Stephanie            JR Southern Oregon       3.65m 
 10  Wakefield, Madison            SR Doane                 3.61m 
 11  Dorko, Alicia                 SR Aquinas               3.60m 
 12  Ayer, Calah                   SR CSU San Marcos        3.60m 
 13  McCahon, Taylor               SR Biola                 3.60m 
 14  Carr, Kate                    SR Bethel (Ind.)         3.60m 
 15  Fegter, Kellie                SR Concordia (Neb.)      3.55m 
 16  Reader, Emily                 JR Olivet Nazarene       3.53m 
 17  Frantom, Taylor               SR Westmont              3.51m 
 18  Thurbon, Katie                SR Baker                 3.51m 
 19  Johnson, Elaine               SO Siena Heights         3.50m 
 20  Gyuricza, Emerald             SO Jamestown             3.50m 
 21  Meredyk, Taylor               JR Indiana Tech          3.50m 
 22  Arneson, Marisa               SR Carroll               3.50m 
 
Event 42  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Akela                  SO Okla Baptist          6.16m 
  2  Baird, Lauren                 SR Doane                 5.92m 
  3  Cooperwood, Neeia             JR Morningside           5.92m 
  4  Rolland, Devinn               JR Xavier-Louisiana      5.91m 
  5  Wagner, Bria                  FR Northwood (Tex.)      5.85m 
  6  Wilson, Kayla                 FR Southwestern          5.85m 
  7  Watley, Ashley                JR Indiana Tech          5.81m 
  8  Hutson, Karen                 JR Northwestern          5.81m 
  9  Carman, Rachel                SR Olivet Nazarene       5.80m 
 10  Mills, Courtney               SO Hastings              5.70m 
 11  Johnson, Jalesia              SO Siena Heights         5.66m 
 12  Newsome-Gunn, Avante          JR Bethel (Ind.)         5.66m 
 13  Schultz, Christy              FR Indiana Wesleyan      5.66m 
 14  Gliesche, Dajana              FR McPherson             5.64m 
 15  Green-Anderson, Halle         SO Embry-Riddle          5.63m 
 16  Stevens, Kimberley            JR Lindsey Wilson        5.62m 
 17  Simon, Abby                   FR Friends               5.60m 
 18  Johnson, Nacia                JR Lindsey Wilson        5.58m 
 19  Pitts, Taylor                 FR Aquinas               5.57m 
 20  Hill, Ongelic                 SO Texas Wesleyan        5.56m 
 21  Murray, Stacia                SR Indiana Tech          5.56m 
 22  Lawson, Courtney              FR Indiana Tech          5.54m 
 23  DuBois, Mellissa              SO Bethel (Ind.)         5.53m 
 24  Mosbach, Liz                  SO Mount Mercy           5.52m 
 25  Lipa, Lindsay                 JR Cornerstone           5.51m 
 
Event 43  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bowie, Darice                 JR Indiana Tech         12.48m 
  2  Murray, Stacia                SR Indiana Tech         12.43m 
  3  Mills, Courtney               SO Hastings             12.19m 
  4  Stanford, Ashley              SO Sterling             12.15m 
  5  Jones, Akela                  SO Okla Baptist         12.06m 
  6  Barton, Arryana               SR McPherson            11.96m 
  7  Davis, Kiana                  FR Vanguard             11.88m 
  8  Jones, Mashea                 FR Indiana Tech         11.88m 
  9  Johnson, Mariah               JR Northwood (Fla.)     11.85m 
 10  Blank, Karissa                JR Doane                11.83m 
 11  Lawson, Courtney              FR Indiana Tech         11.83m 
 12  Hannam, Kayla                 JR Baker                11.74m 
 13  Mulligan, Kathleen            JR Carroll              11.73m 
 14  Wagner, Bria                  FR Northwood (Tex.)     11.71m 
 15  Wilson, Kayla                 FR Southwestern         11.68m 
 16  Shoup, Katelyn                SO Concordia (Neb.)     11.66m 
 17  Stevens, Kimberley            JR Lindsey Wilson       11.66m 
 18  Heidema, Christy              SR Dordt                11.64m 
 19  Edeko, Isi                    FR St. Francis (Ill     11.59m 
 20  Missi, Corinne                FR Spring Hill          11.59m 
 21  Ryland, Charnay               JR Montreat             11.59m 
 22  VanDenBerg, Abbey             JR Mount Marty          11.59m 
 23  Heyd, Jerica                  FR St. Gregory's        11.58m 
 24  Keck, Kaitlyn                 SO Friends              11.57m 
 25  Dennard, Charrie              FR Webber               11.46m 
 26  Harris, Christiana            SO Campbellsville       11.43m 
 27  Hawkins, Julia                SO British Columbia     11.42m 
 28  Leslie, Holli                 SO Indiana Wesleyan     11.41m 
 29  Suraez, Caroline              SR St. Mary (Kan.)      11.39m 
 30  Norwood, Virginia             FR Wayland Baptist      11.30m 
 
Event 44  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Maag, Jennifer                JR Hastings             15.20m 
  2  Blucker, Amy                  SO Olivet Nazarene      14.95m 
  3  Rimington, Chelsea            SR St. Francis (Ill     14.73m 
  4  Roberts, Chanel               FR Lindsey Wilson       14.70m 
  5  Coley, Stephanie              SO Concordia (Neb.)     14.58m 
  6  Vogt, Jessica                 JR Doane                14.57m 
  7  Veiock, Val                   JR Grand View           14.38m 
  8  Henry, Carly                  JR Doane                14.09m 
  9  Conditt, Kassi                SR Oregon Tech          13.99m 
 10  Byron, Taylor                 SR Siena Heights        13.98m 
 11  Huffman, Tina                 SR Indiana Wesleyan     13.87m 
 12  Johnson, Lateshia             SO Siena Heights        13.60m 
 13  Green, Cinnamon               JR Bethel (Ind.)        13.54m 
 14  Robb, Kali                    FR Concordia (Neb.)     13.52m 
 15  Coleman, Kaytlyn              SO Lewis-Clark          13.48m 
 16  Kannady, Paige                JR Okla Baptist         13.44m 
 17  Hoesing, Megan                SR Midland              13.42m 
 18  Barton, Arryana               SR McPherson            13.42m 
 19  Gowen, McKayla                JR Hastings             13.39m 
 20  Bell, Arianne                 JR Bethel (Ind.)        13.38m 
 21  Crouse, Jamie                 SR Concordia (Neb.)     13.26m 
 22  Freeman, Tychelle             JR USC-Beaufort         13.25m 
 23  Shymkewicz, Allison           FR Briar Cliff          13.14m 
 24  Erdmann, Brittany             JR Concordia (Neb.)     13.13m 
 
Event 45  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Maag, Jennifer                JR Hastings             48.37m 
  2  Mattos, Jessica               JR Concordia (Ore.)     48.13m 
  3  Karpowicz, Lindsey            SR Aquinas              47.57m 
  4  Nelson, Stephanie             SR Baker                47.43m 
  5  Tisdell, Ambria               FR Olivet Nazarene      47.29m 
  6  Henry, Carly                  JR Doane                47.12m 
  7  Kannady, Paige                JR Okla Baptist         47.01m 
  8  Veiock, Val                   JR Grand View           46.19m 
  9  Blucker, Amy                  SO Olivet Nazarene      46.15m 
 10  Stearns, Emily                JR Indiana Wesleyan     46.05m 
 11  Haga, Holly                   SR Southern Oregon      46.01m 
 12  Pendleton, Megan              FR Aquinas              45.30m 
 13  Russell, Haley                JR Cornerstone          45.25m 
 14  Svoboda, Katricia             FR Concordia (Neb.)     44.65m 
 15  Woodard, Reta                 SR Embry-Riddle         44.61m 
 16  Johnson, Riley                SO Doane                44.56m 
 17  Rimington, Chelsea            SR St. Francis (Ill     44.41m 
 18  Cook, Lynetta                 JR Edward Waters        44.17m 
 19  Erdmann, Brittany             JR Concordia (Neb.)     43.85m 
 20  Hoesing, Megan                SR Midland              43.67m 
 21  Leuenberger, Whitney          FR Dickinson St         43.66m 
 22  Cleveland, Kattie             SO Concordia (Neb.)     43.65m 
 23  Demmer, Brittany              SR Clarke               43.45m 
 24  Brungardt, Jackie             SO Briar Cliff          43.14m 
 25  Wells, Taylor                 FR Grand View           42.66m 
 26  Safforld, LaCrissa            SO St. Francis (Ill     42.60m 
 27  Gerry, Alexis                 FR Carroll              42.56m 
 
Event 46  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Woodard, Reta                 SR Embry-Riddle         57.48m 
  2  Coleman, Kaytlyn              SO Lewis-Clark          56.30m 
  3  Gowen, McKayla                JR Hastings             55.78m 
  4  Robb, Kali                    FR Concordia (Neb.)     55.70m 
  5  Renshaw, Kasey                SO Siena Heights        55.68m 
  6  Crouse, Jamie                 SR Concordia (Neb.)     55.23m 
  7  Blucker, Amy                  SO Olivet Nazarene      55.13m 
  8  Byron, Taylor                 SR Siena Heights        53.15m 
  9  Hull, Kyra                    SO Aquinas              52.80m 
 10  Maag, Jennifer                JR Hastings             51.71m 
 11  Frank, Colleen                SR Grand View           51.55m 
 12  Henry, Carly                  JR Doane                51.28m 
 13  Johnson, Riley                SO Doane                51.12m 
 14  Nordby, Brianna               SR Siena Heights        50.74m 
 15  Krebs, Jena                   JR Grand View           50.63m 
 16  Meland, Jessica               SO Valley City          50.29m 
 17  Hanson, Kayla                 JR Mount Mercy          49.92m 
 18  Karpowicz, Lindsey            SR Aquinas              49.82m 
 19  Schirmer, Valerie             SR Baker                49.61m 
 20  Tisdell, Ambria               FR Olivet Nazarene      48.82m 
 21  Hoesing, Megan                SR Midland              48.62m 
 22  White, Chelsie                SO Hastings             48.09m 
 23  Gatewood, Samantha            SR Ashford              47.98m 
 24  Cousineau, Rebecca            SO Siena Heights        47.67m 
 25  Veiock, Val                   JR Grand View           47.49m 
 26  Nelson, Mallory               SO Lewis-Clark          47.08m 
 27  Pohlmann, Megan               SR McPherson            47.01m 
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  King, Elizabeth               SO Concordia (Neb.)     50.89m 
  2  Nelson, Stephanie             SR Baker                48.81m 
  3  Buchholz, Emma                JR Concordia (Ore.)     47.54m 
  4  Swanson, Joelle               JR Oregon Tech          44.10m 
  5  Ausman, Christine             JR British Columbia     42.55m 
  6  Wolken, Katelyn               SR Baker                42.21m 
  7  Burton, Miranda               SO Bethany (Kan.)       41.72m 
  8  Wilson, Shayna                FR Concordia (Ore.)     41.42m 
  9  Miller, Jordan                SO Baker                41.24m 
 10  Ellsworth, Shelby             JR Westminster          41.17m 
 11  Blank, Karissa                JR Doane                41.10m 
 12  Gerry, Alexis                 FR Carroll              40.65m 
 13  Harman, Jenny                 SR Corban               40.61m 
 14  Durrough, Janelle             SR Wayland Baptist      40.40m 
 15  Nordby, Brianna               SR Siena Heights        40.30m 
 16  Skvarna, Kelly                JR CSU San Marcos       40.15m 
 17  Wiseman, Anneliese            FR Concordia (Ore.)     40.02m 
 18  Corbett, Amber                FR Concordia (Ore.)     39.99m 
 
Event 48  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  DeVries, Erin                 JR Doane                  4961 
  2  Collier, Becky                FR Westmont               4824 
  3  Green, Brittany               JR Cornerstone            4693 
  4  Blank, Karissa                JR Doane                  4638 
  5  Simmons, Sara                 JR Concordia (Neb.)       4617 
  6  Hutson, Karen                 JR Northwestern           4564 
  7  Pomerenke, Lydia              SR Concordia (Neb.)       4556 
  8  Pleasant, Sharica             SR McPherson              4538 
  9  Howell, Latecia               JR Carroll                4425 
 10  Skvarna, Kelly                JR CSU San Marcos         4416 
 11  Kueffner, Justine             JR Westminster            4394 
 12  Keck, Kaitlyn                 SO Friends                4358 
 13  Holding, Kristan              SO Westmont               4338 
 14  Drennan, Alison               SO Vanguard               4317 
 15  Fye, Breanna                  SO Doane                  4290 
 16  Stevens, Abigail              SO Northwestern           4254 
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Josephs, Molly                SO Missouri Baptist   24:56.53 
  2  Zalba, Mereth                 SO Missouri Baptist   25:03.72 
  3  Lawrence, Monica              SR Cornerstone        25:28.58 
  4  Barakou, Ioulia               FR Missouri Baptist   26:11.95 
  5  Brickson, Reini               SR Lindsey Wilson     26:21.78 
  6  Griffiths, Brianna            JR Cornerstone        26:25.59 
  7  Ovokaitys, Kayla              SO Cornerstone        26:47.80 
  8  Court-Menendez, Nicole        SO Dakota Wesleyan    27:08.60 
  9  Moscoso, Maite                FR Embry-Riddle       27:09.87 
 10  Alfonzo, Natalia              FR Missouri Baptist   27:13.90 
 11  Loeffler, Kaitlyn             JR Cen Methodist      27:20.71 
 12  Bland, Amanda                 JR Lindsey Wilson     27:38.84 
 13  Dunn, Abby                    SO Goshen             27:46.91 
 14  Manlan, Melissa               FR Cornerstone        27:48.80 
 15  Brogan, Bailey                FR Cornerstone        27:55.91