Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/22/2014 to 5/24/2014       
                            5/22/2014 to 5/24/2014                             
                      School Entries - All Events - Women                      
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Sydney - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th    9:27.18         
  2. Dorko, Alicia - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
  3. Heston, Erika - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      13th      14.52         
  4. Hull, Kyra - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    9th     52.80m         
  5. Ingersoll, Marissa - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th      47.92         
  6. Karpowicz, Lindsey - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    3rd     47.57m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   18th     49.82m         
  7. King, Alex - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      13th      14.52         
  8. Klawieter, Courtney - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th      47.92         
  9. Kolnitys, Dana - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th      47.92         
 10. Kramer, Kayleigh - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th    9:27.18         
 11. Minto, Cara - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  19th    9:27.18         
 12. Paganelli, Crysta - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th    9:27.18         
 13. Pendleton, Megan - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   12th     45.30m         
 14. Phillips, Allison - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  20th      47.92         
 15. Pitts, Taylor - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      19th      5.57m         
 16. Rice, Micaila - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th      47.92         
 17. Rietsema, Caitlin - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th    9:27.18         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      20th      47.92         
        Klawieter, Courtney SO    Kolnitys, Dana JR        
        Ingersoll, Marissa SO     Rice, Micaila SO         
        Phillips, Allison FR                               
  2. Aquinas 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      19th    9:27.18         
        Anderson, Sydney FR       Paganelli, Crysta SO     
        Kramer, Kayleigh JR       Rietsema, Caitlin JR     
        Minto, Cara FR                                     
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fernandez, Anita - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       41st 1:31:33.00         
 
                                ASHF - Ashford                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gatewood, Samantha - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   23rd     47.98m         
  2. Johnson, Nichole - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      35th      15.05         
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maxwell, Xandrea - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      11.87         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         23rd      24.84         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen-Brown, Lauren - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th      47.88         
  2. Griffith, Diamond - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th      47.88         
  3. Hannam, Kayla - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       7th      1.71m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    12th     11.74m         
  4. Miller, Jordan - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   9th     41.24m         
  5. Nelson, Stephanie - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    4th     47.43m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   2nd     48.81m         
  6. Pipes, Billi - Female  SO
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      24.59         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th      47.88         
  7. Rockers, Paige - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
  8. Rosa, Megan - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        3rd 1:23:20.00         
  9. Schirmer, Valerie - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   19th     49.61m         
 10. Sloan, Tyler - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       8th      14.35         
 11. Thurbon, Katie - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     17th      3.51m         
 12. Turner, Kiana - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th      47.88         
 13. Wolken, Katelyn - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   6th     42.21m         
===============================================================================
  1. Baker 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      18th      47.88         
        Griffith, Diamond JR      Pipes, Billi SO          
        Allen-Brown, Lauren SO    Turner, Kiana FR         
 
                                BELH - Belhaven                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barthelomew, Vinnessa - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         30th      12.22         
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dillard, Katherine - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         14th    4:38.64         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    9:19.95         
  2. Pinkerton, Hannah - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    9:19.95         
  3. Powell, Kristen - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th    9:19.95         
  4. Smart, Regina - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    9:19.95         
  5. Wondra, Hannah - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    9:19.95         
===============================================================================
  1. Benedictine (Kan.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    9:19.95         
        Dillard, Katherine FR     Wondra, Hannah SO        
        Pinkerton, Hannah SO      Smart, Regina SO         
        Powell, Kristen SO                                 
 
                                 BERE - Berea                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Simone - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burton, Miranda - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   7th     41.72m         
  2. Davis, Kaitlyn - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Arianne - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       20th     13.38m         
  2. Byl, Arielle - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th      47.80         
  3. Carr, Kate - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
  4. DuBois, Mellissa - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      23rd      5.53m         
  5. Graber, Betty - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th      47.80         
  6. Green, Cinnamon - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       13th     13.54m         
  7. Newsome-Gunn, Avante - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         32nd      12.25         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      11th      5.66m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th      47.80         
  8. Spence, Ashley - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th      47.80         
  9. Tepper, Danielle - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  17th      47.80         
 10. Tepper, Taylor - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      6th      3.67m         
 11. Wakes, Chelsea - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th      47.80         
 12. Zeilenga, Kristen - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      18th      14.69         
 13. Zimmerly, Jeslyn - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      1st      3.73m         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      17th      47.80         
        Graber, Betty JR          Newsome-Gunn, Avante JR  
        Wakes, Chelsea FR         Byl, Arielle SO          
        Spence, Ashley FR         Tepper, Danielle SR      
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arvidson, Brooke - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    9:16.16         
  2. Dawson, Lyndee - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  10th   11:08.86         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    9:16.16         
  3. Falkenstein, Nicole - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      3rd      3.70m         
  4. Gasner, Anika - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    9:16.16         
  5. McCahon, Taylor - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
  6. Sciarra, Alexandra - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          16th    2:14.12         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       5th    1:02.24         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    9:16.16         
  7. Smiley, Kate - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         22nd      12.08         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    9:16.16         
===============================================================================
  1. Biola 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    9:16.16         
        Arvidson, Brooke JR       Dawson, Lyndee FR        
        Gasner, Anika SO          Sciarra, Alexandra JR    
        Smiley, Kate SO                                    
 
                                 BREN - Brenau                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Higgins, DeMichia - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      20th      14.75         
  2. Honeycutt, Deishane - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      18th    1:04.27         
  3. Sokunbi, Olamide - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      11.75         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         24th      24.85         
 
                             BREW - Brewton-Parker                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brinson, Jonina - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         29th      12.21         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brungardt, Jackie - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   24th     43.14m         
  2. Shymkewicz, Allison - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       23rd     13.14m         
 
                            BRIT - British Columbia                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ausman, Christine - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   5th     42.55m         
  2. Beales, Kaylee - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        7th 1:26:20.00         
  3. Bernard, Maria - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  1st   16:20.41         
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   1st   10:02.62         
  4. Dacre, Stephanie - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          13th    2:13.52         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    3:53.57         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   2nd    9:01.47         
  5. de Fenoyl, Amelie - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  4th   16:54.57         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 7th   36:40.00         
  6. Evans, Rhiannon - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          5th    4:30.16         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    3:53.57         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    9:01.47         
  7. Farish, Catharine - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          6th    4:30.69         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    9:01.47         
  8. Gutmanis, Micha - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  11th   11:09.99         
  9. Harris, Tamara - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           5th    2:10.62         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  12th    3:53.57         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    9:01.47         
 10. Hawkins, Julia - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    27th     11.42m         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    3:53.57         
 11. Hawthorn, Natalia - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          4th    4:29.36         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    9:01.47         
 12. Korpach, Sarah - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      20th    1:04.54         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    3:53.57         
 13. Lee, Kirsten - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  9th   17:23.36         
 14. McCarthy, Madison - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       15th 1:28:23.00         
 15. McCormack, Jennifer - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       45th 3:27:58.01         
 16. Regan, Jackie - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 10th   17:23.95         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 6th   36:23.39         
 17. Spear Chief-Morris, Joy - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      11.73         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      24.40         
 18. Thompson, Alix - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       21st 1:29:03.00         
 19. Tourigny, Katherine - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    3:53.57         
 20. Wiebe, Devan - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           2nd    2:06.71         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  12th    3:53.57         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    9:01.47         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    3:53.57         
        Tourigny, Katherine FR    Korpach, Sarah FR        
        Evans, Rhiannon SR        Dacre, Stephanie SO      
        Hawkins, Julia SO         Wiebe, Devan JR          
        Harris, Tamara SO                                  
  2. British Columbia 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    9:01.47         
        Hawthorn, Natalia FR      Harris, Tamara SO        
        Farish, Catharine SR      Wiebe, Devan JR          
        Evans, Rhiannon SR        Dacre, Stephanie SO      
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harris, Christiana - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      27th      14.92         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    26th     11.43m         
  2. Zetrenne, Nathelie - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      22nd      14.81         
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arneson, Marisa - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     19th      3.50m         
  2. Barth, Kara - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      56.93         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    3:51.45         
  3. Davey, Nicole - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      11th    1:02.98         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    3:51.45         
  4. Esposito, Leah - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          7th    4:31.54         
  5. Gerry, Alexis - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   27th     42.56m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  12th     40.65m         
  6. Grossman, Rhianna - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   3rd   10:49.84         
  7. Hafner, Hannah - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                15th   37:19.25         
  8. Howell, Latecia - Female  JR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      9th       4425         
  9. Knoll, Mallery - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       9th    1:02.86         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    3:51.45         
 10. Mullaney, Megan - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         13th    4:37.92         
 11. Mulligan, Kathleen - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    13th     11.73m         
 12. Sanchez, Marisa - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    3:51.45         
 13. Torres, Sandy - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          14th    2:13.99         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    3:51.45         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    3:51.45         
        Knoll, Mallery JR         Davey, Nicole SR         
        Sanchez, Marisa FR        Barth, Kara FR           
        Torres, Sandy SO                                   
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Loeffler, Kaitlyn - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           11th   27:20.71         
 
                                 CLIA - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bushkofsky, Krista - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      35th      15.05         
  2. Demmer, Brittany - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   23rd     43.45m         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beame, Brittany - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th      47.29         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  18th    3:56.01         
  2. DeGrange, Nichole - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th      47.29         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th    3:56.01         
  3. Holt, Hillary - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           1st    2:06.59         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          1st    4:13.13         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th    3:56.01         
  4. Hurd, Jasmine - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       5th      14.13         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       4th    1:01.82         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th      47.29         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th    3:56.01         
  5. Johnson, Sarah - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  5th   17:05.06         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 8th   36:45.13         
  6. Klopfenstein, Lila - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         12th    4:37.30         
  7. Klopfenstein, Sora - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  6th   17:13.21         
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   2nd   10:41.73         
  8. Lentz, Hannah - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th      47.29         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th    3:56.01         
  9. Maki, Myja - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       34th 1:30:10.24         
 10. Thomas, Tiana - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      37th      15.07         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th      47.29         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  18th    3:56.01         
===============================================================================
  1. College of Idaho 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      10th      47.29         
        Beame, Brittany JR        DeGrange, Nichole SO     
        Lentz, Hannah SO          Hurd, Jasmine SR         
        Thomas, Tiana SO                                   
  2. College of Idaho 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      18th    3:56.01         
        Lentz, Hannah SO          Holt, Hillary SR         
        DeGrange, Nichole SO      Hurd, Jasmine SR         
        Beame, Brittany JR        Thomas, Tiana SO         
 
                            COL1 - Columbia College                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martin, Lindsey - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 19th   17:36.00         
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Ashley - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 15th   17:31.18         
  2. Cortes, Melissa - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       44th 3:25:33.01         
  3. Lew, Cassandra - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       43rd 3:24:22.01         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cleveland, Kattie - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   22nd     43.65m         
  2. Coley, Stephanie - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                        5th     14.58m         
  3. Crouse, Jamie - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       21st     13.26m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    6th     55.23m         
  4. Daberkow, Alayna - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    9:24.10         
  5. Erdmann, Brittany - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       24th     13.13m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   19th     43.85m         
  6. Fegter, Kellie - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     15th      3.55m         
  7. King, Elizabeth - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   1st     50.89m         
  8. Pomerenke, Lydia - Female  SR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      7th       4556         
  9. Robb, Kali - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       14th     13.52m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    4th     55.70m         
 10. Schwalenberg, Jena - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    9:24.10         
 11. Shoup, Katelyn - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    16th     11.66m         
 12. Simmons, Sara - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      38th      15.09         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      5th       4617         
 13. Svoboda, Katricia - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   14th     44.65m         
 14. Vlasin, Marti - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    9:24.10         
 15. Williams, Jenean - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    9:24.10         
 16. Wood, Kimberly - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          11th    2:13.08         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    9:24.10         
 17. Yelden, Shelby - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      2nd      3.71m         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    9:24.10         
        Williams, Jenean SR       Vlasin, Marti FR         
        Schwalenberg, Jena SR     Daberkow, Alayna FR      
        Wood, Kimberly SO                                  
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buchholz, Emma - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   3rd     47.54m         
  2. Collmer, Christa - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    9:18.90         
  3. Corbett, Amber - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  18th     39.99m         
  4. Elliott, Mikel - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    9:18.90         
  5. Keane, Brianna - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    9:18.90         
  6. Mattos, Jessica - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    2nd     48.13m         
  7. Whybark, Sarah - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    9:18.90         
  8. Wilson, Shayna - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   8th     41.42m         
  9. Wiseman, Anneliese - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  17th     40.02m         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    9:18.90         
        Collmer, Christa JR       Keane, Brianna FR        
        Elliott, Mikel SR         Whybark, Sarah JR        
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harman, Jenny - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  13th     40.61m         
  2. Johnson, Olivia - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       18th 1:28:49.00         
  3. Mitzel, Lexi - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 21st   17:37.46         
  4. Russell, Cecilee - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      15th    1:03.67         
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brogan, Bailey - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           15th   27:55.91         
  2. Bronkema, Kaitlyn - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  15th    3:55.40         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  22nd    9:27.74         
  3. Coryell, Cathy - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  22nd    9:27.74         
  4. Green, Brittany - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.70m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      3rd       4693         
  5. Griffiths, Brianna - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            6th   26:25.59         
  6. Hampton, Larissa - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th    3:55.40         
  7. Hulst, Trinity - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  22nd    9:27.74         
  8. Laplander, Erin - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       35th 1:30:40.24         
  9. Lawrence, Monica - Female  SR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            3rd   25:28.58         
 10. Lipa, Lindsay - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      25th      5.51m         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th    3:55.40         
 11. Manlan, Melissa - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           14th   27:48.80         
 12. Odegard, Tess - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       3rd      1.75m         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th    3:55.40         
 13. Oosterhouse, Julie - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           7th    2:12.08         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th    3:55.40         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  22nd    9:27.74         
 14. Ovokaitys, Kayla - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            7th   26:47.80         
 15. Russell, Haley - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   13th     45.25m         
 16. Sayers, Lyndee - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th    3:55.40         
 17. Shepherd, Leah - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       36th 1:30:51.24         
 18. Souza, Anita - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       7th      14.26         
 19. Tremaine, Audrey - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  22nd    9:27.74         
 20. Tremaine, Sydney - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       28th 1:29:35.24         
 21. Wyma, CallyAnne - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       27th 1:29:33.24         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      15th    3:55.40         
        Lipa, Lindsay JR          Sayers, Lyndee SO        
        Oosterhouse, Julie JR     Hampton, Larissa JR      
        Odegard, Tess FR          Bronkema, Kaitlyn SO     
  2. Cornerstone 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      22nd    9:27.74         
        Hulst, Trinity SO         Coryell, Cathy FR        
        Tremaine, Audrey SO       Oosterhouse, Julie JR    
        Bronkema, Kaitlyn SO                               
 
                             CSSM - CSU San Marcos                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ayer, Calah - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
  2. Bouvatte, Kate - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  2nd   16:48.40         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 2nd   35:40.55         
  3. Cortez, Lauren - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       19th 1:29:01.24         
  4. Cruz, Michelle - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    3:47.60         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th    9:25.21         
  5. Gibas, Brianna - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    3:47.60         
  6. Hollie, Brittany - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      11th      14.48         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th      47.43         
  7. Holmen, Savanna - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th      47.43         
  8. Kuzminski, Charlotte - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    3:47.60         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th    9:25.21         
  9. Lane, Cristen - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th    3:47.60         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th    9:25.21         
 10. Rehn, Kamarria - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th      47.43         
 11. Reyes, Ayded - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  17th   11:17.58         
 12. Rosario, Amber - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      10th      14.36         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th      47.43         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    3:47.60         
 13. Skvarna, Kelly - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  16th     40.15m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     10th       4416         
 14. Stauffer, Ciera - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       23rd 1:29:16.00         
 15. Swanson, Heidi - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         10th    4:33.86         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th    9:25.21         
 16. Tildahl, Danielle - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th    9:25.21         
===============================================================================
  1. CSU San Marcos 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      13th      47.43         
        Rehn, Kamarria FR         Rosario, Amber SR        
        Holmen, Savanna SR        Hollie, Brittany SR      
  2. CSU San Marcos 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    3:47.60         
        Cruz, Michelle SR         Gibas, Brianna SR        
        Kuzminski, Charlotte SO   Rosario, Amber SR        
        Lane, Cristen FR                                   
  3. CSU San Marcos 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      14th    9:25.21         
        Cruz, Michelle SR         Lane, Cristen FR         
        Kuzminski, Charlotte SO   Swanson, Heidi SR        
        Tildahl, Danielle JR                               
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoop, Danielle - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   7th   11:04.65         
  2. Mascotti, Darcy - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          9th    4:33.02         
 
                            DASD - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Court-Menendez, Nicole - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            8th   27:08.60         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baron, Stacey - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  21st    9:27.60         
  2. Homfeld, Tara - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  21st    9:27.60         
  3. Jerrils, Rachel - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         18th      57.28         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  21st    9:27.60         
  4. Lawson, Casey - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  21st    9:27.60         
  5. Vanderbaan, Kelsee - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          12th    2:13.26         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  21st    9:27.60         
  6. Veneklase, Alli - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  21st    9:27.60         
===============================================================================
  1. Davenport 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      21st    9:27.60         
        Homfeld, Tara SO          Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR    
        Veneklase, Alli JR        Jerrils, Rachel SR       
        Baron, Stacey SR          Lawson, Casey FR         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leuenberger, Whitney - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   21st     43.66m         
  2. Schaper, Hailey - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      13th      1.68m         
  3. Young, Brittany - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          22nd    2:15.81         
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. FortunA, Kaitlyn - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         22nd      12.08         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         19th      57.30         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th      47.15         
  2. Henry, Courtney - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         28th      12.20         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th      47.15         
  3. Showell, Destinee - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         26th      12.18         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th      47.15         
  4. Waiters, Monique - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th      47.15         
  5. Ware, India - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th      47.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Dillard 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       7th      47.15         
        FortunA, Kaitlyn FR       Henry, Courtney SR       
        Ware, India FR            Waiters, Monique SR      
        Showell, Destinee SR                               
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baird, Lauren - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       2nd      5.92m         
  2. Bittinger, Shelbi - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                      11th      1.69m         
  3. Blank, Karissa - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    10th     11.83m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  11th     41.10m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      4th       4638         
  4. Bramhall, Rachel - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      31st      14.99         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      17th    1:04.26         
  5. Brannagan, Kalli - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th      47.25         
  6. Brannagan, Kalyn - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      21st      14.78         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      14th    1:03.62         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th      47.25         
  7. DeVries, Erin - Female  JR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      1st       4961         
  8. DeWispelare, Marissa - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   8th   11:05.64         
  9. Farquharson, Sandrae - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      54.17         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th      47.25         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    3:48.55         
 10. Fye, Breanna - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     15th       4290         
 11. Gokie, Kylie - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    3:48.55         
 12. Henry, Carly - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        8th     14.09m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    6th     47.12m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   12th     51.28m         
 13. Holtmeier, Sydney - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      19th    1:04.44         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    3:48.55         
 14. Johnson, Riley - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   16th     44.56m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   13th     51.12m         
 15. Klein, Erin - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th      47.25         
 16. McDowell, Alyssa - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      13th      1.68m         
 17. Moore, Marissa - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    9:17.52         
 18. Schutt, Casarah - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    9:17.52         
 19. Sughroue, Jessa - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    3:48.55         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    9:17.52         
 20. Vogt, Jessica - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        6th     14.57m         
 21. Wakefield, Madison - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     10th      3.61m         
 22. Wietzki, Jordan - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th      47.25         
 23. Wright, Lacey - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    3:48.55         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    9:17.52         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       8th      47.25         
        Brannagan, Kalyn FR       Brannagan, Kalli SR      
        Klein, Erin SR            Farquharson, Sandrae SO  
        Wietzki, Jordan FR                                 
  2. Doane 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    3:48.55         
        Sughroue, Jessa JR        Wright, Lacey SR         
        Gokie, Kylie FR           Farquharson, Sandrae SO  
        Holtmeier, Sydney SO                               
  3. Doane 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    9:17.52         
        Wright, Lacey SR          Schutt, Casarah JR       
        Moore, Marissa SO         Sughroue, Jessa JR       
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blount, Robyn - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      34th      15.03         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  24th      48.32         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    3:52.65         
  2. Bonnema, Katie - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           6th    2:11.97         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  24th      48.32         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    3:52.65         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   3rd    9:08.02         
  3. Broersma, Marisa - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  24th      48.32         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    3:52.65         
  4. Byl, Kayla - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    9:08.02         
  5. De Vries, Abby - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd    9:08.02         
  6. Faber, Sarah - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  24th      48.32         
  7. Heidema, Christy - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    18th     11.64m         
  8. Hulst, Mycah - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                      11th      1.69m         
  9. Koerner, Lillie - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   9th    3:52.65         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    9:08.02         
 10. Lewis, Kelsey - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    9:08.02         
 11. Opp, Lauren - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 9th   36:58.79         
 12. Schelhaas, Jasmin - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  24th      48.32         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    3:52.65         
 13. Van Zee, Justine - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   9th    3:52.65         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    9:08.02         
 14. Wilgenburg, Siera - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  24th      48.32         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th    3:52.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      24th      48.32         
        Faber, Sarah SO           Broersma, Marisa SO      
        Schelhaas, Jasmin SO      Blount, Robyn SO         
        Wilgenburg, Siera SO      Bonnema, Katie SR        
  2. Dordt 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    3:52.65         
        Schelhaas, Jasmin SO      Broersma, Marisa SO      
        Blount, Robyn SO          Bonnema, Katie SR        
        Wilgenburg, Siera SO      Van Zee, Justine FR      
        Koerner, Lillie JR                                 
  3. Dordt 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    9:08.02         
        Van Zee, Justine FR       Byl, Kayla SO            
        Lewis, Kelsey FR          Koerner, Lillie JR       
        De Vries, Abby JR         Bonnema, Katie SR        
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldovino, Talissa - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          15th    2:14.00         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  11th      47.37         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th    3:52.29         
  2. Booth, Kadie - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      56.58         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th      47.37         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    3:52.29         
  3. Current, Kendall - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th      47.37         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   7th    3:52.29         
  4. Fagen, Talitha - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      3rd      3.70m         
  5. McBride, Harley - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                      13th      1.68m         
  6. McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th      47.37         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    3:52.29         
  7. Olivo, Irene - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       7th    1:02.39         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th      47.37         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    3:52.29         
  8. Sullivan, Megan - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th      47.37         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    3:52.29         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern Oregon 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      11th      47.37         
        Sullivan, Megan SO        Current, Kendall FR      
        McGee-Woolbright, Carlond Booth, Kadie SR          
        Olivo, Irene SR           Baldovino, Talissa SR    
  2. Eastern Oregon 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    3:52.29         
        Sullivan, Megan SO        Olivo, Irene SR          
        McGee-Woolbright, Carlond Booth, Kadie SR          
        Baldovino, Talissa SR     Current, Kendall FR      
 
                             EDWA - Edward Waters                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolden, Assunta - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th      47.79         
  2. Cook, Lynetta - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   18th     44.17m         
  3. Durrett, Amber - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  16th      47.79         
  4. Fulton, Kimmari - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th      47.79         
  5. Lojuste, Shespla - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th      47.79         
  6. Orr, Christina - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th      47.79         
  7. Robbins, Tuskia - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th      47.79         
  8. White, Tiffaney - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  16th      47.79         
===============================================================================
  1. Edward Waters 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      16th      47.79         
        Lojuste, Shespla JR       Orr, Christina JR        
        Robbins, Tuskia SR        Fulton, Kimmari SO       
        Bolden, Assunta SO        White, Tiffaney JR       
        Durrett, Amber SR                                  
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cannon, Camaria - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th      47.26         
  2. Dixon, Kandice - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th      47.26         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th    3:55.86         
  3. Green-Anderson, Halle - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      19th      14.73         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      15th      5.63m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th      47.26         
  4. Kendrick, Kristina - Female  SR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         13th      24.56         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th      47.26         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th    3:55.86         
  5. Levine, Marina - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th    3:55.86         
  6. Miller, Shonte - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th      47.26         
  7. Moscoso, Maite - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            9th   27:09.87         
  8. Staker, Ellie - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           3rd    2:07.38         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          2nd    4:20.91         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th    3:55.86         
  9. Woodard, Reta - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   15th     44.61m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    1st     57.48m         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       9th      47.26         
        Green-Anderson, Halle SO  Kendrick, Kristina SR    
        Cannon, Camaria SO        Dixon, Kandice SO        
        Miller, Shonte FR                                  
  2. Embry-Riddle 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      16th    3:55.86         
        Dixon, Kandice SO         Kendrick, Kristina SR    
        Staker, Ellie JR          Levine, Marina FR        
 
                             EMM1 - Emmanuel (Ga.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jacques, Cana - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       46th 3:32:52.01         
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Perona, Emily - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       33rd 1:30:01.30         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Jamie - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  19th      47.89         
  2. Behny, Maddie - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      23rd      14.82         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th      47.89         
  3. Keck, Kaitlyn - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    24th     11.57m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     12th       4358         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  19th      47.89         
  4. Reh, Connor - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th      47.89         
  5. Renken, Rachel - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  25th   11:27.67         
  6. Simon, Abby - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      17th      5.60m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th      47.89         
  7. Vailas, Angeline - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      11.79         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         22nd      24.83         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th      47.89         
===============================================================================
  1. Friends 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      19th      47.89         
        Simon, Abby FR            Vailas, Angeline FR      
        Reh, Connor FR            Behny, Maddie JR         
        Alexander, Jamie FR       Keck, Kaitlyn SO         
 
                            GEKY - Georgetown (Ky.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Godar, Tayler - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          19th    2:15.27         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dunn, Abby - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           13th   27:46.91         
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ruckman, Sara - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          18th    2:14.20         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carbajo, Kelsey - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  32nd   11:35.19         
  2. Carden, Kelley - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       7th      1.71m         
  3. Frank, Colleen - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   11th     51.55m         
  4. Krebs, Jena - Female  JR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   15th     50.63m         
  5. Veiock, Val - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        7th     14.38m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    8th     46.19m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   25th     47.49m         
  6. Wells, Taylor - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   25th     42.66m         
 
                           HANN - Hannibal-LaGrange                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garwood, Kristen - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                13th   37:13.61         
  2. Newton, Breanna - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 26th   17:43.63         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doublin, Tahja - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th      47.44         
  2. Gowen, McKayla - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       19th     13.39m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    3rd     55.78m         
  3. Johnson, Ali - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th      47.44         
  4. Maag, Jennifer - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        1st     15.20m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    1st     48.37m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   10th     51.71m         
  5. Mills, Courtney - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      10th      5.70m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     3rd     12.19m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th      47.44         
  6. Parnell, Porche - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         20th      57.32         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th      47.44         
  7. Shomaker, Lauren - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 14th   17:30.83         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                12th   37:11.93         
  8. Toukan, Michelle - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      3rd      3.70m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th      47.44         
  9. White, Chelsie - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   22nd     48.09m         
===============================================================================
  1. Hastings 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      14th      47.44         
        Parnell, Porche JR        Toukan, Michelle JR      
        Johnson, Ali FR           Mills, Courtney SO       
        Doublin, Tahja FR                                  
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sparks, Christine - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  26th   11:28.58         
  2. Wood, Krista - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  15th   11:16.13         
 
                            HUTX - Huston-Tillotson                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gosby, Chanta - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  21st      47.93         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    3:53.50         
  2. Green, Jenelda - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  21st      47.93         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    3:53.50         
  3. Mackey, Sara - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  21st      47.93         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    3:53.50         
  4. Robinson, Ashley - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      31st      14.99         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  21st      47.93         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    3:53.50         
  5. Whaley, Ravonshia - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  21st      47.93         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    3:53.50         
===============================================================================
  1. Huston-Tillotson 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      21st      47.93         
        Mackey, Sara JR           Robinson, Ashley SO      
        Green, Jenelda SO         Gosby, Chanta SO         
        Whaley, Ravonshia JR                               
  2. Huston-Tillotson 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    3:53.50         
        Gosby, Chanta SO          Green, Jenelda SO        
        Robinson, Ashley SO       Whaley, Ravonshia JR     
        Mackey, Sara JR                                    
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armbrister, Shayne - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      56.24         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    3:44.14         
  2. Bowie, Darice - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     1st     12.48m         
  3. Brooks, Chloe - Female  SR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      24.20         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      55.76         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   2nd      45.64         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    3:44.14         
  4. Condron, Laura - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   6th   11:03.16         
  5. Conger, Brenna - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  16th   11:16.85         
  6. Cooper, Tia - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      11.95         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      24.62         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd      45.64         
  7. Cooper, Tyra - Female  SO
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      24.64         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      56.82         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd      45.64         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd    3:44.14         
  8. Dixon, Zalika - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      11.92         
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       4th      14.08         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       1st      58.34         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   2nd      45.64         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    3:44.14         
  9. Flake, Kirsten - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      56.15         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    3:44.14         
 10. Ford, Andrea - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       2nd      14.01         
 11. France, Shayla - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      11.87         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      23.73         
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       3rd      14.04         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd      45.64         
 12. Gaines, Cherie - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          10th    2:12.66         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   3rd    3:44.14         
 13. Jones, Mashea - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     7th     11.88m         
 14. Lamb, Becca - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 18th   17:33.77         
 15. Lawson, Courtney - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      22nd      5.54m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    10th     11.83m         
 16. Meredyk, Taylor - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     19th      3.50m         
 17. Murray, Stacia - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      20th      5.56m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     2nd     12.43m         
 18. Pannell, Lauren - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.70m         
 19. Smith, Chauntiel - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         13th      56.74         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   3rd    3:44.14         
 20. Thomas, Jewel - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      11.70         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      24.42         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd      45.64         
 21. Thompson, Patricia - Female  FR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         26th      24.96         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   2nd      45.64         
 22. Waheed, Mariama - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      15th      14.54         
 23. Watley, Ashley - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       7th      5.81m         
 24. Watt, Emaryne - Female  SR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         19th      24.70         
 25. Wilson, April - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      56.46         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   3rd    3:44.14         
 26. Woods, Brianna - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         13th      11.85         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      24.02         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd      45.64         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd      45.64         
        Woods, Brianna FR         France, Shayla JR        
        Thomas, Jewel JR          Cooper, Tia SO           
        Cooper, Tyra SO           Thompson, Patricia FR    
        Brooks, Chloe SR          Dixon, Zalika SR         
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    3:44.14         
        Dixon, Zalika SR          Brooks, Chloe SR         
        Flake, Kirsten JR         Armbrister, Shayne JR    
        Cooper, Tyra SO           Smith, Chauntiel JR      
        Gaines, Cherie JR         Wilson, April FR         
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arch, Katherine - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       26th 1:29:25.24         
  2. Bantz, Emily - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th    3:55.86         
  3. Benware, Talia - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th    3:55.86         
  4. Ewert, Kayla - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  14th   11:15.06         
  5. Huffman, Tina - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       11th     13.87m         
  6. Kamp, Julie - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    9:12.95         
  7. Leslie, Holli - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    28th     11.41m         
  8. McBeath, Sarah - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    9:12.95         
  9. Melvin, Corrine - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         24th      12.09         
 10. Miller, Allix - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th    3:55.86         
 11. Rupp, Emily - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th    3:55.86         
 12. Sandberg, Christina - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    9:12.95         
 13. Schultz, Christy - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      11th      5.66m         
 14. Stearns, Emily - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   10th     46.05m         
 15. Trevithick, Allison - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       6th      1.72m         
 16. Wharton, Isabel - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    9:12.95         
 17. Williams, Hannah - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      16th    1:03.95         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th    3:55.86         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      17th    3:55.86         
        Miller, Allix JR          Williams, Hannah FR      
        Bantz, Emily FR           Benware, Talia JR        
        Rupp, Emily FR                                     
  2. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    9:12.95         
        Sandberg, Christina SR    Wharton, Isabel SO       
        Kamp, Julie SO            McBeath, Sarah FR        
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glass, Michelle - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
  2. Goff, Samantha - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  12th   11:10.00         
  3. Gyuricza, Emerald - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     19th      3.50m         
  4. Reyes, Aleona - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  18th   11:17.78         
 
                                 JUDS - Judson                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ciochon, Meaghan - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 24th   17:40.36         
  2. Miller, Sarah - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  29th   11:31.79         
  3. Wagner, Jordan - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          20th    2:15.28         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Evans, Janaa - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th      47.09         
  2. Johnson, Darion - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      11.79         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      24.38         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th      47.09         
  3. Maroney, Breana - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th      47.09         
  4. Patterson, Keaira - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th      47.09         
  5. Scott, Sydney - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th      47.09         
===============================================================================
  1. Langston 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       6th      47.09         
        Patterson, Keaira JR      Scott, Sydney FR         
        Maroney, Breana FR        Johnson, Darion SO       
        Evans, Janaa FR                                    
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bush, Sophie - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  27th   11:29.66         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  18th    9:27.14         
  2. Coleman, Kaytlyn - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       15th     13.48m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    2nd     56.30m         
  3. Cundy, Rachel - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 11th   17:25.01         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                11th   37:11.56         
  4. Dillavou, Katie - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th    9:27.14         
  5. Dillavou, Nicole - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th    9:27.14         
  6. Knishka, Angela - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th    9:27.14         
  7. Leighton, Chelsey - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        8th 1:26:29.24         
  8. Nelson, Mallory - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   26th     47.08m         
  9. Paton, Kea - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  13th   11:11.90         
 10. Rapovy, Alyssa - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                17th   37:44.74         
 11. Renfro, Ashlie - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th    9:27.14         
===============================================================================
  1. Lewis-Clark 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      18th    9:27.14         
        Renfro, Ashlie FR         Dillavou, Katie FR       
        Knishka, Angela FR        Dillavou, Nicole SO      
        Bush, Sophie JR                                    
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bland, Amanda - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           12th   27:38.84         
  2. Brickson, Reini - Female  SR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            5th   26:21.78         
  3. Johnson, Nacia - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.58m         
  4. Roberts, Chanel - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        4th     14.70m         
  5. Stevens, Kimberley - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      16th      5.62m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    16th     11.66m         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Borchelt, Lauren - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    9:21.95         
  2. Crane, Courtney - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    9:21.95         
  3. Dudley, Anna - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    9:21.95         
  4. Kuntz, Ann - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         16th    4:41.94         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    9:21.95         
  5. Wanner, Karlye - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    9:21.95         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    9:21.95         
        Crane, Courtney SO        Borchelt, Lauren SR      
        Dudley, Anna FR           Kuntz, Ann SO            
        Wanner, Karlye SO                                  
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Jazmine - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         20th      12.00         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th      47.03         
  2. Barton, Arryana - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     6th     11.96m         
      #44 Women Shot Put                       17th     13.42m         
  3. Dias, Neka - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      30th      14.97         
  4. Gliesche, Dajana - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      14th      5.64m         
  5. Kinnamon, Kaley - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th      47.03         
  6. Lowry, Cathy - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   5th      47.03         
  7. Pleasant, Sharica - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      17th      14.65         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      8th       4538         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th      47.03         
  8. Pohlmann, Megan - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   27th     47.01m         
  9. Samuels, Rea - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th      47.03         
 10. Smiley, Taylor - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th      47.03         
===============================================================================
  1. McPherson 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       5th      47.03         
        Pleasant, Sharica SR      Smiley, Taylor JR        
        Kinnamon, Kaley FR        Alexander, Jazmine JR    
        Samuels, Rea SO           Lowry, Cathy JR          
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garrison, Samantha - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      8th      3.65m         
  2. Hoesing, Megan - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       17th     13.42m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   20th     43.67m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   21st     48.62m         
  3. Knight  Papaioannou, Kayla - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      23rd      14.82         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grindstaff, Lauren - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 13th   17:29.96         
  2. Patten, Mackenzie - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       10th 1:27:30.00         
  3. Segrave, Hannah - Female  FR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           9th    2:12.56         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alfonzo, Natalia - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           10th   27:13.90         
  2. Barakou, Ioulia - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            4th   26:11.95         
  3. Josephs, Molly - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            1st   24:56.53         
  4. Nalty, Ashleigh - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
  5. Zalba, Mereth - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            2nd   25:03.72         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Niemeier, Sarah - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       16th 1:28:24.00         
 
                                MONC - Montreat                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryland, Charnay - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    19th     11.59m         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cooperwood, Neeia - Female  JR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      24.11         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      55.41         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       2nd      5.92m         
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mayfield, Karen - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       31st 1:29:58.00         
  2. VanDenBerg, Abbey - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    19th     11.59m         
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hanson, Kayla - Female  JR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   17th     49.92m         
  2. Mosbach, Liz - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      24th      5.52m         
 
                          NOOR - Northwest Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Sierra - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         15th    4:38.79         
  2. Duvenez, Allison - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 25th   17:41.21         
  3. Fletcher, Michelle - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  21st   11:20.62         
  4. Vallaire, Shea - Female  FR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                16th   37:39.90         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Thoreson, Sigrid - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       13th 1:28:01.00         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Culver, Emily - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    3:52.95         
  2. Gildersleeve, Dawn - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          21st    2:15.43         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  10th    3:52.95         
  3. Hutson, Karen - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       8th      14.35         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       7th      5.81m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      6th       4564         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    3:52.95         
  4. Niewenhuis, Jackie - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    3:52.95         
  5. Spranger, Lauren - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      56.49         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    3:52.95         
  6. Stevens, Abigail - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     16th       4254         
  7. Walhof, Megan - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    3:52.95         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    3:52.95         
        Walhof, Megan JR          Culver, Emily SO         
        Hutson, Karen JR          Spranger, Lauren SO      
        Niewenhuis, Jackie SR     Gildersleeve, Dawn SR    
 
                            FLAN - Northwood (Fla.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Mariah - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       6th      14.20         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     9th     11.85m         
 
                            NOTX - Northwood (Tex.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abbott, Markie - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
  2. Coleman, Claudia - Female  FR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         28th      24.99         
  3. Wagner, Bria - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       5th      5.85m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    14th     11.71m         
  4. Wright, Tray - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         15th      56.83         
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abinah, Chelsea - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st      45.52         
  2. Ballard, Dava - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   1st      45.52         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   1st    3:41.88         
  3. Coffey, Amelia - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   1st    3:41.88         
  4. Fritz, Katelyn - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   1st    8:59.30         
  5. Graham, Kelsey - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    8:59.30         
  6. Grandstaff, Kati - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    8:59.30         
  7. Helker, Hannah - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           4th    2:09.92         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          3rd    4:27.63         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    8:59.30         
  8. Herbert, Halie - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    8:59.30         
  9. Hoover, Abby - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  19th   11:18.25         
 10. Jones, Akela - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       1st      13.49         
      #40 Women High Jump                       2nd      1.77m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       1st      6.16m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     5th     12.06m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st      45.52         
 11. Jones, Mykia - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st      45.52         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    3:41.88         
 12. Kannady, Paige - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       16th     13.44m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    7th     47.01m         
 13. Levy, Jura - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      11.43         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      23.38         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st      45.52         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    3:41.88         
 14. Marical, Aspen - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      16th      14.55         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      12th    1:03.05         
 15. Marshall, Morgan - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       37th 1:31:02.24         
 16. Mayfield, Abby - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    3:41.88         
 17. Meigs, Kenney - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
 18. Moore, Taylor - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      56.96         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    3:41.88         
 19. Warfield, Whitney - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    8:59.30         
 20. Warrior, Stacy - Female  SR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      24.35         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      54.21         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st      45.52         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    3:41.88         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       1st      45.52         
        Warrior, Stacy SR         Levy, Jura SR            
        Jones, Mykia SO           Jones, Akela SO          
        Abinah, Chelsea JR        Ballard, Dava FR         
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    3:41.88         
        Moore, Taylor SR          Mayfield, Abby FR        
        Levy, Jura SR             Warrior, Stacy SR        
        Jones, Mykia SO           Ballard, Dava FR         
        Coffey, Amelia SO                                  
  3. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    8:59.30         
        Herbert, Halie JR         Graham, Kelsey SO        
        Warfield, Whitney JR      Grandstaff, Kati SO      
        Helker, Hannah JR         Fritz, Katelyn SO        
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Raechel - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th    9:25.47         
  2. Darby-McClure, Rileigh - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  30th   11:32.81         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  16th    9:25.47         
  3. Hayes, Sylvia - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th    9:25.47         
  4. Moore, Sarah - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         11th    4:36.82         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th    9:25.47         
  5. Nolan, Katrina - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 22nd   17:38.85         
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   5th   11:02.19         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th    9:25.47         
  6. Pontikes, Kaitlin - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th    9:25.47         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma City 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      16th    9:25.47         
        Moore, Sarah FR           Nolan, Katrina SO        
        Brown, Raechel JR         Pontikes, Kaitlin SO     
        Hayes, Sylvia FR          Darby-McClure, Rileigh SO
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blucker, Amy - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                        2nd     14.95m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    9th     46.15m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    7th     55.13m         
  2. Brown, Karley - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th    3:52.43         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    9:24.69         
  3. Carman, Rachel - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       9th      5.80m         
  4. D'Angelo, Laura - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    3:52.43         
  5. Goedhart, Kamaria - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    3:52.43         
  6. Kirkland, Peyton - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    3:52.43         
  7. Lafemina, Angelica - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    9:24.69         
  8. Lawson, Taneka - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    3:52.43         
  9. Lippencott, Kylie - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    9:24.69         
 10. Moyer, Madison - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  20th   11:20.26         
 11. Reader, Emily - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     16th      3.53m         
 12. Stiker, Anna - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.66m         
 13. Tisdell, Ambria - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    5th     47.29m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   20th     48.82m         
 14. Trank, Christy - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    9:24.69         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    3:52.43         
        D'Angelo, Laura FR        Goedhart, Kamaria JR     
        Kirkland, Peyton SO       Lawson, Taneka SO        
        Brown, Karley FR                                   
  2. Olivet Nazarene 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    9:24.69         
        Trank, Christy SR         Lafemina, Angelica FR    
        Lippencott, Kylie JR      Brown, Karley FR         
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conditt, Kassi - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        9th     13.99m         
  2. Swanson, Joelle - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   4th     44.10m         
 
                                PAMO - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grubbs, Elizabeth - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       24th 1:29:16.40         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Richter, Ana - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  24th   11:27.44         
 
                             SAVA - SCAD Savannah                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lieberman, Hannah - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        1st 1:20:31.83         
  2. Millman, Alicia - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       17th 1:28:48.73         
  3. Scarpone, Jessy - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 16th   17:33.58         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 4th   36:04.73         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Biehl, Sarah - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 23rd   17:39.35         
  2. Richards, Halle - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 17th   17:33.73         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                10th   37:09.37         
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Byron, Taylor - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       10th     13.98m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    8th     53.15m         
  2. Cousineau, Rebecca - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   24th     47.67m         
  3. Duncan, Phoenix - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       4th      1.74m         
  4. Johnson, Alexis - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  13th    3:54.31         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    9:23.58         
  5. Johnson, Elaine - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     19th      3.50m         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th    3:54.31         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    9:23.58         
  6. Johnson, Jalesia - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      11th      5.66m         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    3:54.31         
  7. Johnson, Lateshia - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       12th     13.60m         
  8. Johnson, Marissa - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
  9. Knannlein, Arika - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    3:54.31         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    9:23.58         
 10. Marquart, Stephanie - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      11th      14.48         
 11. Nordby, Brianna - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   14th     50.74m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  15th     40.30m         
 12. Peckel, Brianna - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    3:54.31         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    9:23.58         
 13. Renshaw, Kasey - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    5th     55.68m         
 14. Ridal, Mariah - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    3:54.31         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    9:23.58         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    3:54.31         
        Peckel, Brianna FR        Ridal, Mariah FR         
        Johnson, Jalesia SO       Knannlein, Arika JR      
        Johnson, Elaine SO        Johnson, Alexis FR       
  2. Siena Heights 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    9:23.58         
        Peckel, Brianna FR        Johnson, Elaine SO       
        Ridal, Mariah FR          Knannlein, Arika JR      
        Johnson, Alexis FR                                 
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Daley, Rachel - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haga, Holly - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   11th     46.01m         
  2. Lupescu, Rebecca - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 20th   17:37.15         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                14th   37:19.17         
  3. Maguin, Amelia - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       2nd      59.63         
  4. Techler, Stephanie - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      8th      3.65m         
 
                           SWES - Southern Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bush, Olivia - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th    3:56.64         
  2. Maggio, Jessica - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      26th      14.91         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th    3:56.64         
  3. Taylor, Lavornne - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th    3:56.64         
  4. Thiel, Logan - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th    3:56.64         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Wesleyan 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      20th    3:56.64         
        Maggio, Jessica SO        Taylor, Lavornne FR      
        Bush, Olivia FR           Thiel, Logan SO          
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Orenthia - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      56.28         
  2. Joseph, Mackola - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          17th    2:14.19         
  3. Robinson, Leonie - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      11.79         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         25th      24.90         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Collier, Bailey - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       5th      1.73m         
  2. Meyer, Christina - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  22nd      48.05         
  3. Sheppard, Christine - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  22nd      48.05         
  4. Sisneros, Taylor - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  22nd      48.05         
  5. Wenrick, Ashlee - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  22nd      48.05         
  6. Wilson, Kayla - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       5th      5.85m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    15th     11.68m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  22nd      48.05         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      22nd      48.05         
        Wenrick, Ashlee SO        Wilson, Kayla FR         
        Meyer, Christina FR       Sheppard, Christine SR   
        Sisneros, Taylor SR                                
 
                              SPHL - Spring Hill                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Missi, Corinne - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    19th     11.59m         
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Devore, April - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th    3:56.25         
  2. Goehrke, Tara - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th    3:56.25         
  3. Guinnane, Dominique - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  22nd   11:26.33         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  19th    3:56.25         
  4. Lampe, Sara - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th    3:56.25         
  5. Lisk, Chelsee - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       14th 1:28:14.24         
  6. Smith, Molly Jo - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      10th    1:02.88         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th    3:56.25         
  7. Strauel, Sara - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
  8. Wager, Nicole - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  19th    3:56.25         
  9. Wilder, Rebecca - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       11th 1:27:41.24         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      19th    3:56.25         
        Devore, April JR          Lampe, Sara FR           
        Goehrke, Tara JR          Smith, Molly Jo FR       
        Wager, Nicole SO          Guinnane, Dominique JR   
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Edeko, Isi - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    19th     11.59m         
  2. Gatto, Althea - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       20th 1:29:01.70         
  3. Halford, Hilary - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  8th   17:23.18         
  4. Hoy, Kaitlin - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                18th   37:50.18         
  5. Rimington, Chelsea - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        3rd     14.73m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   17th     44.41m         
  6. Rodriguez, Daryll - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       6th    1:02.34         
  7. Safforld, LaCrissa - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   26th     42.60m         
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Heyd, Jerica - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    23rd     11.58m         
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Suraez, Caroline - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    29th     11.39m         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Galvez, Anna - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  24th    9:29.16         
  2. Martin, Dana - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  24th    9:29.16         
  3. McDermid, Lexi - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  24th    9:29.16         
  4. Rosario, Leslie - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  24th    9:29.16         
  5. Shares, Ashley - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        4th 1:23:32.80         
  6. Wallace, Jordan - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  23rd   11:26.61         
  7. Watkins, Nicole - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  24th    9:29.16         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Xavier 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      24th    9:29.16         
        Rosario, Leslie SR        Watkins, Nicole FR       
        McDermid, Lexi SO         Galvez, Anna SR          
        Martin, Dana SO                                    
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garrett, Kimberly - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      33rd      15.01         
  2. Stanford, Ashley - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     4th     12.15m         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holmes, Hannah - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       32nd 1:29:59.24         
  2. Lund, Brielle - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       30th 1:29:45.24         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carver, Grace - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th    9:27.58         
  2. Hawks, Jane - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th    9:27.58         
  3. Meyer, Anna - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   9th   11:06.59         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  20th    9:27.58         
  4. Oleson, Sarina - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th    9:27.58         
  5. Price, Erin - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       8th    1:02.68         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  20th    9:27.58         
  6. Riley, Kerigan - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th    9:27.58         
  7. Schmeltz, Elaine - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   4th   10:53.13         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  20th    9:27.58         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      20th    9:27.58         
        Hawks, Jane SO            Riley, Kerigan FR        
        Carver, Grace SO          Oleson, Sarina SO        
        Schmeltz, Elaine JR       Meyer, Anna FR           
        Price, Erin SR                                     
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Froedden, Kiana - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  23rd      48.07         
  2. Jones, Justina - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  23rd      48.07         
  3. Lyons, Alexus - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  23rd      48.07         
  4. Mcbee, Ceantra - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  23rd      48.07         
  5. Sexton, Beth - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  23rd      48.07         
===============================================================================
  1. Tennessee Wesleyan 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      23rd      48.07         
        Jones, Justina SO         Lyons, Alexus FR         
        Froedden, Kiana FR        Sexton, Beth SO          
        Mcbee, Ceantra FR                                  
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aguayo, Maria - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       29th 1:29:44.00         
  2. Hill, Ongelic - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      20th      5.56m         
  3. Lopez, Marisol - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       38th 1:31:15.00         
  4. Segovia, Anagabriel - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       40th 1:31:29.00         
  5. Wilson, Asia - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         31st      12.24         
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Draper, Ayla - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      27th      14.92         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      13th    1:03.13         
  2. Frankian, Karis - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  3rd   16:53.53         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 1st   35:37.19         
  3. Frankian, Micayla - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       22nd 1:29:04.00         
  4. Graham, Katrina - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        2nd 1:22:01.00         
  5. Ingoldsby, Rachael - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th    9:25.26         
  6. Kellerman, Hannah - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          8th    4:32.60         
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                  7th   17:21.92         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th    9:25.26         
  7. Larsen, Hollie - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th    9:25.26         
  8. Pedrick, Morgan - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th    9:25.26         
  9. Schroeder, Charity - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       12th 1:27:43.00         
===============================================================================
  1. The Masters 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      15th    9:25.26         
        Ingoldsby, Rachael FR     Pedrick, Morgan FR       
        Larsen, Hollie FR         Kellerman, Hannah SR     
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bos, Anna - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 5th   36:08.50         
  2. Disselkoen, Jessica - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  28th   11:31.71         
  3. Jourdan, Ashley - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th    9:25.71         
  4. Kalous, Courtney - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th    9:25.71         
  5. Schwab, Hannah - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th    9:25.71         
  6. Spotts, Anna - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th    9:25.71         
  7. VanDyk, Justine - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th    9:25.71         
===============================================================================
  1. Trinity Christian 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      17th    9:25.71         
        Jourdan, Ashley FR        Schwab, Hannah SR        
        VanDyk, Justine SR        Kalous, Courtney FR      
        Spotts, Anna FR                                    
 
                              SOSC - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carder, Melissa - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        6th 1:25:06.19         
  2. Freeman, Tychelle - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       22nd     13.25m         
  3. Miller, Joyce - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        5th 1:24:06.73         
 
                           STA1 - Valley City State                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meland, Jessica - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   16th     50.29m         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Kiana - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     7th     11.88m         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  23rd    9:28.20         
  2. Drennan, Alison - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     14th       4317         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  23rd    9:28.20         
  3. Estell, Marline - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           8th    2:12.18         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  23rd    9:28.20         
  4. Finch, Sarah - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  23rd    9:28.20         
  5. Nelson, Kapree - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  23rd    9:28.20         
  6. Porter, Bayleigh - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  23rd    9:28.20         
===============================================================================
  1. Vanguard 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      23rd    9:28.20         
        Nelson, Kapree JR         Porter, Bayleigh FR      
        Estell, Marline JR        Finch, Sarah FR          
        Drennan, Alison SO        Davis, Kiana FR          
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ligon, Angelique - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         25th      12.14         
  2. Nicolas, Lisa - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         18th      11.97         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         20th      24.76         
 
                             WAOR - Warner Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kepfer, Jessica - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       39th 1:31:21.24         
  2. O'Dell, Deborah - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Shani - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       3rd    1:01.11         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    3:43.46         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    9:20.86         
  2. Browner, Alexis - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      11.69         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      24.06         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd      46.10         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    3:43.46         
  3. Cejas, Melissa - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    9:20.86         
  4. Durrough, Janelle - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  14th     40.40m         
  5. Ferguson, Gortia - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      11.65         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      24.21         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd      46.10         
  6. Gittens, Kesley - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd      46.10         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    3:43.46         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    9:20.86         
  7. Hannah, Kristy - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    3:43.46         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    9:20.86         
  8. Lopez, Selene - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run                 12th   17:27.80         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 3rd   35:52.65         
  9. Norwood, Virginia - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    30th     11.30m         
 10. Quiah, Angie - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd      46.10         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    3:43.46         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd      46.10         
        Gittens, Kesley SO        Browner, Alexis JR       
        Quiah, Angie JR           Ferguson, Gortia SR      
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    3:43.46         
        Adams, Shani FR           Gittens, Kesley SO       
        Browner, Alexis JR        Quiah, Angie JR          
        Hannah, Kristy SR                                  
  3. Wayland Baptist 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    9:20.86         
        Adams, Shani FR           Hannah, Kristy SR        
        Gittens, Kesley SO        Cejas, Melissa JR        
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dawkins, Artisha - Female  FR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         21st      24.78         
  2. Dennard, Charrie - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    25th     11.46m         
  3. Nygren, Lauren - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  31st   11:33.79         
  4. Smith, Breann - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         18th      11.97         
 
                           WEUT - Westminster (Utah)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellsworth, Shelby - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  10th     41.17m         
  2. Kueffner, Justine - Female  JR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     11th       4394         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Alexandria - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th    3:54.90         
  2. Collier, Becky - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       1st      1.78m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      2nd       4824         
  3. Frantom, Taylor - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     17th      3.51m         
  4. Hodges, Elysia - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      54.85         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th    3:54.90         
  5. Holding, Kristan - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     13th       4338         
  6. Koopmans, Kaylin - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th    3:54.90         
  7. Nicholls, Heidi - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        9th 1:27:08.00         
  8. Patmore, Lorien - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th    3:54.90         
  9. Storkson, Karlie - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th    3:54.90         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      14th    3:54.90         
        Storkson, Karlie SO       Adams, Alexandria SO     
        Patmore, Lorien SR        Koopmans, Kaylin SO      
        Hodges, Elysia JR                                  
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Agyei, Doreen - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      11.59         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      24.09         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th      46.88         
  2. Ajanga, Ethel - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      56.64         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th      46.88         
  3. Harris, Daquana - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th      46.88         
  4. Hatten, Treasurie - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      11.72         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         18th      24.66         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th      46.88         
  5. Mark, Terisa - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th      46.88         
  6. Shepherd, Jessica - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         21st      12.07         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         26th      24.96         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th      46.88         
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       4th      46.88         
        Mark, Terisa FR           Agyei, Doreen SO         
        Shepherd, Jessica JR      Hatten, Treasurie SR     
        Harris, Daquana JR        Ajanga, Ethel SO         
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cooks, Annie - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         26th      12.18         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th      47.66         
  2. Evans, Asa - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th      47.66         
  3. Gholar, Havana - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th      47.66         
  4. Langham, Roidrekia - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th      47.66         
  5. Smith, Tisa - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      25th      14.85         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th      47.66         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      15th      47.66         
        Langham, Roidrekia FR     Cooks, Annie FR          
        Smith, Tisa SO            Evans, Asa SO            
        Gholar, Havana SO                                  
 
                             WICA - William Jessup                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wiesner, Hannah - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       25th 1:29:24.00         
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey, Rosemary - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       42nd 1:31:46.24         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Emme, Madeline - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      29th      14.96         
  2. Sanders, LeeAnna - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                19th   37:52.51         
 
                            XAVI - Xavier-Louisiana                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Angelica - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      13th      1.68m         
  2. Fakler, Catherine - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         17th    4:42.12         
  3. James, Chelsea - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th      47.42         
  4. McMorris, Katelyn - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  12th      47.42         
  5. Moore, Kaylee - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th      47.42         
  6. Rolland, Devinn - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      11.66         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         15th      24.60         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       4th      5.91m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th      47.42         
  7. Shannon, Tramaine - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th      47.42         
  8. Williams, Kailey - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th      47.42         
===============================================================================
  1. Xavier-Louisiana 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      12th      47.42         
        Williams, Kailey FR       Rolland, Devinn JR       
        Shannon, Tramaine SO      James, Chelsea SO        
        Moore, Kaylee FR          McMorris, Katelyn FR