Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2015 10:00 AM
        NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/5/2015 to 3/7/2015         
                         SPIRE Institute in Geneva, OH                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Tia                   JR Indiana Tech           7.49 
  2  Woods, Brianna                SO Indiana Tech           7.50 
  3  Browner, Alexis               SR Wayland Bapt           7.51 
  4  Smith, Rochene                FR Wayland Bapt           7.55 
  5  Thomas, Jewel                 SR Indiana Tech           7.60 
  6  Jacobs, Latisha               JR Langston               7.60 
  7  Higgs, Gregria                SR Wayland Bapt           7.61 
  8  Robinson, Leonie              JR Southern-NO            7.61 
  9  Perry, Brittnee               SO Indiana Tech           7.66 
 10  Cooper, Tyra                  JR Indiana Tech           7.67 
 11  Thompson, Patricia            SO Indiana Tech           7.70 
 12  Butler, Te'Anna               FR Langston               7.76 
 13  Lewis, Katleyn                SR Indiana Tech           7.76 
 14  Gonzales, Kevia               FR Lindsey Wils           7.78 
 15  Pennie, Chantal               FR Southern-NO            7.81 
 16  Ettleman, Karen               FR Northwestern           7.83 
 17  King, Kayla                   FR Viterbo                7.83 
 18  Alexander, Jazmine            SR McPherson              7.84 
 19  Reams, Aliyah                 SO Missouri Bap           7.85 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Browner, Alexis               SR Wayland Bapt          23.99 
  2  France, Shayla                SR Indiana Tech          24.65 
  3  Woods, Brianna                SO Indiana Tech          24.68 
  4  Cooperwood, Neeia             SR Morningside           24.69 
  5  Thomas, Jewel                 SR Indiana Tech          25.08 
  6  Flake, Kirsten                SR Indiana Tech          25.11 
  7  Robinson, Leonie              JR Southern-NO           25.12 
  8  Higgs, Gregria                SR Wayland Bapt          25.25 
  9  Smith, Rochene                FR Wayland Bapt          25.31 
 10  Cooper, Tia                   JR Indiana Tech          25.31 
 11  Moody, Jenna                  FR St. Francis           25.38 
 12  Thompson, Patricia            SO Indiana Tech          25.43 
 13  Goedhart, Kamaria             SR Olivet Nazar          25.47 
 14  Perry, Brittnee               SO Indiana Tech          25.49 
 15  Jacobs, Latisha               JR Langston              25.59 
 16  Cooper, Tyra                  JR Indiana Tech          25.60 
 17  Ingersoll, Marissa            JR Aquinas               25.64 
 18  Pennie, Chantal               FR Southern-NO           25.64 
 19  Johnson, Darion               JR Langston              25.65 
 20  Dawkins, Artisha              SO Webber                25.66 
 21  Dixon, Kandice                JR Embry-Riddle          25.67 
 22  Rice, Micaila                 JR Aquinas               25.74 
 23  Newsome-Gunn, Avante          SR Bethel (Ind.          25.81 
 24  DeGrange, Nichole             JR College of I          25.92 
 25  Johnson, Jalesia              JR Siena Height          25.96 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Farrington, Bianca            JR Wayland Bapt          54.99 
  2  Bennett, Orenthia             JR Southern-NO           55.73 
  3  France, Shayla                SR Indiana Tech          55.98 
  4  Cooperwood, Neeia             SR Morningside           56.32 
  5  Flake, Kirsten                SR Indiana Tech          56.87 
  6  Moody, Jenna                  FR St. Francis           57.16 
  7  Maguin, Amelia                SR Southern Ore          57.49 
  8  Wilson, April                 SO Indiana Tech          57.78 
  9  Parnell, Porche               SR Hastings              57.83 
 10  Quiah, Angie                  JR Wayland Bapt          57.97 
 11  Spranger, Lauren              JR Northwestern          58.12 
 12  Smiley, Kate                  JR Biola                 58.42 
 13  Hylton, Shadae                FR Southern-NO           58.47 
 14  Goacher, Jennifer             JR Concordia (C          58.55 
 15  Sullivan, Megan               JR Eastern Oreg          58.60 
 16  Smith, Molly Jo               SO St. Ambrose           58.63 
 17  Safley, Caitlyn               FR Concordia (O          58.77 
 18  Yepez, Ellie                  FR Indiana Tech          58.92 
 19  Velgersdyk, Miranda           FR Dordt                 59.06 
 20  Needham, Taylor               FR Southwestern          59.17 
 21  Jones, Mykia                  SR Oklahoma Bap          59.37 
 22  Boren, Johanna                JR Grace                 59.42 
 23  Barth, Kara                   SO Carroll               59.43 
 24  Lampe, Sarah                  SO St. Ambrose           59.49 
 25  Olson, Brianna                SO Carroll               59.62 
 
Event 26  Women 600 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  mcpherson, monique            FR Wayland Bapt        1:32.52 
  2  Mitchell, Elysia              SR Westmont            1:34.28 
  3  Wondra, Hannah                JR Benedictine         1:34.45 
  4  Mayfield, Abby                SO Oklahoma Bap        1:34.60 
  5  Gittens, Kesley               SO Wayland Bapt        1:34.61 
  6  Metcalfe, Kristen             FR Embry-Riddle        1:35.42 
  7  Barnett, Brenda               JR Oklahoma Bap        1:36.30 
  8  Walhof, Megan                 SR Northwestern        1:36.31 
  9  Peckel, Brianna               SO Siena Height        1:36.42 
 10  Ruckman, Sara                 JR Graceland           1:36.89 
 11  Knannlein, Arika              SR Siena Height        1:36.93 
 12  Holtmeier, Sydney             JR Doane               1:37.49 
 13  Veneklase, Alli               SR Davenport           1:37.84 
 14  Levine, Marina                SO Embry-Riddle        1:37.91 
 15  Moore, Charlotte              FR Arizona Chri        1:38.25 
 16  Knoll, Mallery                SR Carroll             1:38.29 
 17  Mosbach, Liz                  JR Mount Mercy         1:38.50 
 18  Daniels, Patrice              FR Wayland Bapt        1:38.51 
 19  Wright, Trayshaenae           JR Bacone              1:38.69 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Staker, Ellie                 SR Embry-Riddle        2:04.83 
  2  Oosterhouse, Julie            SR Cornerstone         2:12.14 
  3  Segrave, Hannah               SO Milligan            2:13.36 
  4  Sughroue, Jessa               SR Doane               2:13.62 
  5  Sigafoose, Adri               FR Aquinas             2:13.80 
  6  Phipps, Taryn                 SO Westmont            2:15.30 
  7  Pfaff, Amy                    FR College of I        2:15.66 
  8  Gaines, Cherie                SR Indiana Tech        2:16.17 
  9  Torres, Sandy                 JR Carroll             2:17.03 
 10  Landhuis, Katie               FR Northwestern        2:17.22 
 11  Herbert, Halie                SR Oklahoma Bap        2:17.48 
 12  Hermansson, Hanna             FR Marymount (C        2:17.49 
 13  Kuntz, Ann                    JR Marian (Ind.        2:17.78 
 14  Currie, Shimoya               FR Oklahoma Bap        2:18.66 
 15  Levine, Marina                SO Embry-Riddle        2:18.69 
 16  Woodall, Nicole               SO St. Ambrose         2:18.98 
 17  Knott, Ashlee                 FR St. Francis         2:19.00 
 18  Lewis, Kelsey                 SO Dordt               2:19.61 
 19  Peace, Madison                FR Cumberlands         2:19.81 
 20  Kalous, Courtney              SO Trinity Chri        2:19.86 
 21  Alexander, Tarah              SO William Penn        2:20.05 
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Sarah                  SO Oklahoma Cit        2:55.59 
  2  Kuzminski, Charlotte          JR Cal St. San         2:56.57 
  3  Esposito, Leah                SO Carroll             2:56.77 
  4  Hoop, Danielle                SR Cumberlands         2:58.30 
  5  Wood, Kimberly                JR Concordia (N        2:59.00 
  6  Lane, Cristen                 SO Cal St. San         2:59.24 
  7  Hunt, Kellian                 JR Biola               2:59.46 
  8  Wagner, Jordan                JR Judson              2:59.85 
  9  Van Zee, Justine              SO Dordt               3:00.26 
 10  Moore, Marissa                JR Doane               3:00.95 
 11  Warfield, Whitney             SR Oklahoma Bap        3:01.07 
 12  Fritz, Katelyn                JR Oklahoma Bap        3:01.47 
 13  Koerner, Lillie               SR Dordt               3:01.81 
 14  Forgey, Skylar                JR Dakota Wesle        3:02.20 
 15  Arvidson, Brooke              JR Biola               3:03.07 
 16  Bell, Kathleen                JR Biola               3:03.27 
 17  Sparks, Christine             SO Huntington          3:03.83 
 18  Watkins, Nicole               SO St. Xavier          3:03.97 
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fields, Hannah                SR Oklahoma Bap        4:44.30 
  2  Staker, Ellie                 SR Embry-Riddle        4:44.37 
  3  Gasner, Anika                 JR Biola               4:58.86 
  4  Johnson, Brooke               JR St. Francis         5:00.99 
  5  Dillard, Katherine            SO Benedictine         5:01.26 
  6  Wood, Kimberly                JR Concordia (N        5:01.28 
  7  Dent, Miranda                 JR Oklahoma Bap        5:02.25 
  8  Lopez, Selene                 JR Wayland Bapt        5:03.11 
  9  Slater, Nicole                FR Dordt               5:03.83 
 10  Esposito, Leah                SO Carroll             5:04.21 
 11  DeWispelare, Marissa          SO Doane               5:04.38 
 12  Hoop, Danielle                SR Cumberlands         5:05.25 
 13  Jourdan, Ashley               SO Trinity Chri        5:07.24 
 14  McBeath, Sarah                SO Indiana Wesl        5:07.31 
 15  Schmeltz, Elaine              SR Taylor              5:07.53 
 16  Meyers, Jessica               JR Westmont            5:07.86 
 17  Benzing, Lauren               SO Benedictine         5:08.57 
 18  Hart, Rachael                 SR Rocky Mounta        5:10.22 
 19  Brown, Cassidy                SO Northwest U.        5:11.01 
 20  Raymond, Jessica              SO Rocky Mounta        5:11.72 
 21  Franks, Kaylee                SO Arizona Chri        5:12.26 
 22  Niemeier, Sarah               SR Missouri Val        5:13.74 
 23  Smith, Maddy                  FR Hastings            5:13.76 
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fields, Hannah                SR Oklahoma Bap        9:49.70 
  2  Grossman, Rhianna             SR Carroll             9:55.69 
  3  Martin, Lindsey               JR Columbia (Mo       10:06.05 
  4  Elliott, Mikel                SR Concordia (O       10:06.79 
  5  Garwood, Kristen              JR Hannibal-LaG       10:11.42 
  6  Nolan, Katrina                JR Lewis-Clark        10:12.20 
  7  Rodriguez, Natalie            FR Cal St. San        10:14.44 
  8  Bouvatte, Kate                SR Cal St. San        10:14.65 
  9  Matchett, Mary                SR Oregon Tech        10:15.96 
 10  Bos, Anna                     SR Trinity Chri       10:17.05 
 11  Condron, Laura                SR Indiana Tech       10:18.41 
 12  Hafner, Hannah                SR Carroll            10:20.16 
 13  Berends, Alexandra            FR Taylor             10:22.98 
 14  McGinnis, Terra               SO Cal St. San        10:28.20 
 15  Montgomery, Julia             JR Columbia (Mo       10:29.01 
 16  Williams, Robbiccaa           JR Tennessee We       10:29.06 
 17  Smith, Bailey                 FR Cal St. San        10:29.32 
 18  Sievert, Emily                FR Concordia (N       10:33.56 
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Lindsey               JR Columbia (Mo       17:03.35 
  2  Shomaker, Lauren              SR Hastings           17:29.74 
  3  Bell, Ashley                  JR Concordia (C       17:32.33 
  4  Ray, Sarah                    SO Olivet Nazar       17:33.36 
  5  Lopez, Selene                 JR Wayland Bapt       17:35.62 
  6  Jerotich, Sarah               SO Wayland Bapt       17:43.94 
  7  Collins, Kelly                SO Westmont           17:45.45 
  8  Shultz, Emily                 JR Columbia (Mo       17:55.49 
  9  Rietsema, Caitlin             SR Aquinas            17:55.64 
 10  Hoy, Kaitlin                  SR St. Francis        18:03.53 
 11  Cundy, Rachel                 SO Lewis-Clark        18:05.55 
 12  Williams, Emily               SO Westmont           18:12.39 
 13  Opp, Lauren                   SR Dordt              18:12.66 
 14  Sievert, Emily                FR Concordia (N       18:15.81 
 15  Woolcott, Carley              SO Aquinas            18:16.88 
 16  Franks, Kaylee                SO Arizona Chri       18:18.25 
 17  Harper, Victoria              FR Spring Arbor       18:19.92 
 18  Kleinsasser, Johanna          SR Oklahoma Bap       18:20.08 
 19  Sanders, LeeAnna              SR William Wood       18:20.20 
 20  Hite, Taylor                  JR Indiana Wesl       18:21.91 
 21  David, Cecilia                SO Texas Wesley       18:23.16 
 22  Steinbeck, Allison            SR Taylor             18:23.47 
 23  Wyma, CallyAnne               SR Cornerstone        18:26.01 
 24  Holmes, Hannah                SR Tabor              18:26.30 
 25  Miller, Sarah                 SR Judson             18:28.62 
 26  Richards, Anissa              JR Taylor             18:30.09 
 27  Naughton, Clare               JR Aquinas            18:30.66 
 28  Soholt, Carrie                SR Biola              18:31.25 
 29  Chance, Leah                  SO Tennessee We       18:31.45 
 30  Schroder, Hannah              SO Taylor             18:32.76 
 31  Wilder, Rebecca               SR St. Ambrose        18:32.82 
 32  Aslakson, Donna               SO St. Francis        18:33.51 
 33  Johnston, Stephanie           FR Concordia (M       18:34.08 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  France, Shayla                SR Indiana Tech           8.49 
  2  Dadzie, Elizabeth             SO Oklahoma Bap           8.58 
  3  DeSira, Tori                  FR Aquinas                8.66 
  4  Souza, Anita                  SR Cornerstone            8.68 
  5  Sloan, Tyler                  JR Baker                  8.76 
  6  Marquart, Stephanie           JR Siena Height           8.76 
  7  Green-Anderson, Halle         JR Embry-Riddle           8.77 
  8  Johnson, Mariah               SR Northwood (F           8.81 
  9  Heston, Erika                 SR Aquinas                8.82 
 10  Bramhall, Rachel              SO Doane                  8.86 
 11  Taylor, Jaquel                FR Indiana Tech           8.93 
 12  Ford, Andrea                  SR Indiana Tech           8.93 
 13  Waheed, Mariama               SR Indiana Tech           8.93 
 14  Ettleman, Karen               FR Northwestern           8.94 
 15  Marical, Aspen                SR Oklahoma Bap           8.96 
 16  Hart, Emily                   FR Oklahoma Bap           9.03 
 17  Bushkofsky, Krista            SO Clarke                 9.03 
 18  Zeilenga, Kristen             SR Bethel (Ind.           9.04 
 19  Hollie, Brittany              SR Cal St. San            9.06 
 20  Coroiescu, Denise             JR Oklahoma Bap           9.07 
 21  Brown, Mya                    FR Grace                  9.07 
 22  Herrera, Madison              FR Westmont               9.08 
 23  Brannagan, Kalyn              SO Doane                  9.08 
 24  Wietzki, Jordan               SO Doane                  9.12 
 25  Nichols, Myra                 SR Clarke                 9.16 
 26  Thomas, Tiana                 JR College of I           9.17 
 27  Bailey, Morgan                FR Friends                9.17 
 28  Emig, Kaitlyn                 JR Central Meth           9.20 
 29  Emme, Madeline                SR William Wood           9.24 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist                                      3:44.53 
     1) Browner, Alexis SR              2) Farrington, Bianca JR          
     3) Gittens, Kesley SO              4) Quiah, Angie JR                
     5) Smith, Rochene FR               6) mcpherson, monique FR          
  2  Westmont                                             3:49.04 
     1) Erickson, Jessica FR            2) Phipps, Taryn SO               
     3) Koopmans, Kaylin JR             4) Mitchell, Elysia SR            
  3  Indiana Tech                                         3:50.78 
     1) France, Shayla SR               2) Flake, Kirsten SR              
     3) Yepez, Ellie FR                 4) Wilson, April SO               
     5) Smith, Chauntiel SR             6) Cooper, Tyra JR                
     7) Cooper, Tia JR                  8) Woods, Brianna SO              
  4  Southern-NO                                          3:51.77 
     1) Robinson, Leonie JR             2) Bennett, Orenthia JR           
     3) Hylton, Shadae FR               4) Pennie, Chantal FR             
     5) Brooks-Gillings, Oshin FR       6)                                
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                     3:52.19 
     1) Barnett, Brenda JR              2) Marical, Aspen SR              
     3) Mayfield, Abby SO               4) Jones, Mykia SR                
     5) Dadzie, Elizabeth SO            6) Fields, Hannah SR              
     7) Watkins, Clarissa SR            8) Ozone, Linzee FR               
  6  Embry-Riddle                                         3:54.63 
     1) Dixon, Kandice JR               2) Metcalfe, Kristen FR           
     3) Staker, Ellie SR                4) Tafoya, Martina SO             
     5) Levine, Marina SO               6)                                
  7  Doane                                                3:56.46 
     1) Bramhall, Rachel SO             2) Brannagan, Kalyn SO            
     3) Harsin, Emily FR                4) Holtmeier, Sydney JR           
  8  Aquinas                                              3:57.35 
     1) Henniger, Kaitlyn JR            2) Klawieter, Courtney JR         
     3) Ingersoll, Marissa JR           4) Sigafoose, Adri FR             
  9  Cornerstone                                          3:58.22 
     1) Bronkema, Kaitlyn JR            2) Hampton, Larissa SR            
     3) Lipa, Lindsay SR                4) Sayers, Lyndee JR              
     5) Souza, Anita SR                 6) Reist, Joy FR                  
 10  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  3:58.51 
     1) Walhof, Megan SR                2) Landhuis, Katie FR             
     3) Van Meeteren, Kendra FR         4) Spranger, Lauren JR            
     5) Ettleman, Karen FR              6)                                
 11  Olivet Nazarene                                      3:58.70 
     1) Kirkland, Peyton JR             2) Lawson, Taneka JR              
     3) D'Angelo, Laura SO              4) Goedhart, Kamaria SR           
     5) Gold, Kalla JR                  6)                                
 12  Siena Heights                                        3:59.09 
     1) Johnson, Jalesia JR             2) Shellenbarger, Hannah SO       
     3) Taylor, Dominique FR            4) Ridal, Mariah SO               
 13  College of Idaho                                     3:59.11 
     1) Lentz, Hannah JR                2) Pfaff, Amy FR                  
     3) Beame, Brittany SR              4) DeGrange, Nichole JR           
     5) Eagleton, Annelise SO           6) Thomas, Tiana JR               
 14  Hastings                                             3:59.24 
     1) Toukan, Michelle SR             2) Fiala, Paxton SO               
     3) Johnson, Ali SO                 4) Parnell, Porche SR             
     5) Schake, Hayley FR               6) Smith, Maddy FR                
     7) Johnson, Jessie FR              8) McKee, Kiera SO                
 15  Eastern Oregon                                       3:59.65 
     1) Sullivan, Megan JR              2) Kost, Emma JR                  
     3) Current, Kendall SO             4) Hodges, Ashanna SO             
     5) Fagen, Talitha JR               6) McBride, Harley SO             
 16  Carroll                                              3:59.90 
     1) Knoll, Mallery SR               2) Olson, Brianna SO              
     3) Sanchez, Marisa SO              4) Barth, Kara SO                 
     5) Lefstad, Rachael SO             6) Torres, Sandy JR               
 17  St. Ambrose                                          3:59.98 
     1) Flanders, Charlette FR          2) Lampe, Sarah SO                
     3) Goehrke, Tara SR                4) Smith, Molly Jo SO             
     5) Cowell, Ali SR                  6) Dunkerley, Marissa SR          
     7) Woodall, Nicole SO              8) Rulis, Ashlyn FR               
 18  Langston                                             4:00.03 
     1) Brimer, Tiajuana SO             2) Johnson, Darion JR             
     3) Scott, Sydney SO                4) Williams, Darian JR            
     5) Lee, Anastaeshia FR             6) Brimer, Kiajuana SO            
     7) Evans, Janaa SO                 8)                                
 19  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   4:00.13 
     1) Lambert, Alexis SO              2) Risley, Jessica SR             
     3) Crosson, Catherine FR           4) Mason, LaToyah FR              
     5) Moody, Jenna FR                 6) Knott, Ashlee FR               
     7) Edeko, Isi SO                   8) Caithamer, Julia SO            
 20  Concordia (Ore.)                                     4:01.59 
     1) Safley, Caitlyn FR              2) Sytsma, Emily FR               
     3) Boulanger, Samantha SO          4) Scoles, Molly SO               
     5) Alvarez, Geneva FR              6)                                
 21  Davenport                                            4:02.65 
     1) Veneklase, Alli SR              2) Homfeld, Tara JR               
     3) Jungersten, Sara FR             4) Wagemans, Denise FR            
     5) Miedema, Sammy FR               6)                                
 22  Grand View                                           4:02.92 
     1) Ayers, Ronnoja FR               2) King, Kennedy FR               
     3) Albert, Lindsay SO              4) Roberts, Katie FR              
     5) Barry, Jamie FR                 6) Cunninigham, Alyssa SO         
     7) Nielsen, Jasmine SR             8) Potts, Natalie SO              
 23  Graceland                                            4:02.94 
     1) Osuji, Karen FR                 2) Thomas, Shannon JR             
     3) Gascot, Sarimar SO              4) Ruckman, Sara JR               
     5) Mei, Emily SR                   6)                                
 24  Indiana Wesleyan                                     4:03.14 
     1) Benware, Talia JR               2) Bantz, Emily SO                
     3) Rupp, Emily SO                  4) Miller, Allix SR               
     5) Williams, Hannah SO             6) Osladil, Angel JR              
 25  Southwestern (Kan.)                                  4:04.03 
     1) Wenrick, Ashlee JR              2) Needham, Taylor FR             
     3) Meyer, Christina SO             4) Maffei, Allie JR               
 26  Grace                                                4:04.53 
     1) Boren, Johanna JR               2) Brown, Mya FR                  
     3) Hertzler, Alicia JR             4) McCullough, Katelyn SO         
 27  Webber                                               4:04.55 
     1) Whitfield, Kathi SO             2) Pierce, Bre'Shea SO            
     3) Dawkins, Artisha SO             4) Nygren, Lauren SR              
 
Event 34  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Benedictine (Kan.)                                   9:20.58 
     1) Benzing, Lauren SO              2) Dillard, Katherine SO          
     3) Wondra, Hannah JR               4) Pinkerton, Hannah JR           
     5) Powell, Kristen JR              6) Smart, Regina JR               
  2  Siena Heights                                        9:22.09 
     1) Ridal, Mariah SO                2) Russo, Ashley FR               
     3) Peckel, Brianna SO              4) Knannlein, Arika SR            
  3  Aquinas                                              9:23.67 
     1) Anderson, Sydney SO             2) Bogardus, Mary SO              
     3) Paganelli, Crysta JR            4) Sigafoose, Adri FR             
  4  Cornerstone                                          9:26.65 
     1) Bronkema, Kaitlyn JR            2) Coryell, Cathy SO              
     3) Oosterhouse, Julie SR           4) Quick, Megan FR                
     5) Rabe, Ally FR                   6) Reist, Joy FR                  
     7) Sayers, Lyndee JR               8) Tremaine, Audrey JR            
  5  Doane                                                9:29.00 
     1) Kottwitz, Sarah FR              2) DeWispelare, Marissa SO        
     3) Moore, Marissa JR               4) Sughroue, Jessa SR             
     5) Sieck, Logan SO                 6)                                
  6  Concordia (Neb.)                                     9:29.84 
     1) Vlasin, Marti SO                2) Janzen, Randi SO               
     3) Schroeder, Erika SR             4) Elbert, Talitha JR             
     5) Wood, Kimberly JR               6)                                
  7  Dordt                                                9:29.88 
     1) Lewis, Kelsey SO                2) Byl, Kayla JR                  
     3) Koerner, Lillie SR              4) Van Zee, Justine SO            
     5) Douma, Erika FR                 6) Slater, Nicole FR              
  8  Wayland Baptist                                      9:30.11 
     1) Cejas, Melissa JR               2) Jones, Samantha FR             
     3) Daniels, Patrice FR             4) mcpherson, monique FR          
     5) Padilla, April FR               6)                                
  9  Indiana Tech                                         9:30.15 
     1) Gaines, Cherie SR               2) Condron, Laura SR              
     3) Riley, Kerigan SO               4) Mirwaldt, Emma SO              
     5) Hosey, Justice SO               6) Rauch, Tiffany JR              
     7) Conger, Brenna JR               8)                                
 10  Indiana Wesleyan                                     9:31.25 
     1) Chastain, Caitlyn FR            2) Hamilton, Lauren SO            
     3) Kamp, Julie JR                  4) McBeath, Sarah SO              
     5) Wharton, Isabel JR              6) Miller, Allix SR               
     7) Wise, Londyn FR                 8) Osladil, Angel JR              
 11  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   9:31.60 
     1) Knott, Ashlee FR                2) Crosson, Catherine FR          
     3) Sayner, Lindsey FR              4) Caithamer, Julia SO            
     5) Johnson, Brooke JR              6) Risley, Jessica SR             
     7) Aslakson, Donna SO              8) Hoy, Kaitlin SR                
 12  Morningside                                          9:31.61 
     1) Hall, Shelby JR                 2) Figge, Tori SO                 
     3) Mumm, Michelle FR               4) Shepherd, Tiffany SO           
 13  Concordia (Ore.)                                     9:34.28 
     1) Bywater, Cia SO                 2) Whybark, Sarah SR              
     3) Richardson, Dalen FR            4) Collmer, Christa JR            
     5) Campbell, Kelsea FR             6)                                
 14  Oklahoma Baptist                                     9:34.37 
     1) Currie, Shimoya FR              2) Fields, Hannah SR              
     3) Fritz, Katelyn JR               4) Herbert, Halie SR              
     5) Warfield, Whitney SR            6) Gilstad, Sarah SO              
     7) Montgomery, Emily SO            8)                                
 15  Biola                                                9:34.86 
     1) Arvidson, Brooke JR             2) Bell, Kathleen JR              
     3) Kung, Ilima JR                  4) Hunt, Kellian JR               
     5) Gasner, Anika JR                6) Ransom, Megan SO               
     7) Clark, Michelle JR              8) Soholt, Carrie SR              
 16  St. Ambrose                                          9:36.01 
     1) Smith, Molly Jo SO              2) Guinnane, Dominique SR         
     3) Hammer, Abby FR                 4) Woodall, Nicole SO             
     5) Rulis, Ashlyn FR                6) Trick, Amber JR                
     7) Dunkerley, Marissa SR           8) Wilder, Rebecca SR             
 17  Taylor                                               9:37.62 
     1) Oleson, Sarina SO               2) Norris, Jenna SR               
     3) Wilson, Shelby FR               4) Hawks, Jane JR                 
     5) Berends, Alexandra FR           6) Schmeltz, Elaine SR            
     7) Steinbeck, Allison SR           8) Schroder, Hannah SO            
 18  Olivet Nazarene                                      9:40.00 
     1) Brown, Karley SO                2) Lafemina, Angelica SO          
     3) Lippencott, Kylie SR            4) Beezhold, Alexa FR             
     5) Gold, Kalla JR                  6)                                
 19  Grand View                                           9:40.56 
     1) King, Kennedy FR                2) Roberts, Katie FR              
     3) Nielsen, Jasmine SR             4) Potts, Natalie SO              
     5) Teno, Kimberly FR               6) Albert, Lindsay SO             
     7) Barry, Jamie FR                 8) Cunninigham, Alyssa SO         
 20  Cal St. San Marcos                                   9:43.26 
     1) Gallardo, Salena SO             2) Girolamo, Tina JR              
     3) Kuzminski, Charlotte JR         4) Lane, Cristen SO               
     5) Bouvatte, Kate SR               6) Rodriguez, Natalie FR          
     7) McGinnis, Terra SO              8) Bukle, Elizabeth FR            
 21  Marian (Ind.)                                        9:43.72 
     1) Kuntz, Ann JR                   2) Schrope, Kiersten FR           
     3) Crane, Courtney JR              4) Dudley, Anna SO                
     5) Birks, Lateefah FR              6) Dever, Rachel FR               
     7) Nichols, Lindsay JR             8)                                
 22  Mount Marty                                          9:44.33 
     1) Davis, Caitlin SO               2) Hudelson, Jordyn JR            
     3) Rietveld, Berkley SO            4) O'Malley, Mandy SO             
     5) Radke, Krista SO                6)                                
 23  Rocky Mountain                                       9:44.62 
     1) Elorriaga-Medina, Jocelyn FR    2) Chase, Alex FR                 
     3) Raymond, Jessica SO             4) Hart, Rachael SR               
 24  Northwest U.                                         9:44.65 
     1) Long, Robi FR                   2) Perez, Michelle SO             
     3) Governor, Meagan SR             4) Estabrook, Sarah FR            
     5) Brown, Cassidy SO               6)                                
 25  Hastings                                             9:44.79 
     1) Johnson, Jessie FR              2) Bethea, Janelle FR             
     3) McKee, Kiera SO                 4) Schake, Hayley FR              
     5) Fiala, Paxton SO                6) Smith, Maddy FR                
     7) Johnson, Ali SO                 8) Shomaker, Lauren SR            
 26  Mount Mercy                                          9:45.61 
     1) Mosbach, Liz JR                 2) Pruett, Molly FR               
     3) Brunson, Lindsay JR             4) Scott, Allison JR              
     5) Feldman, Kelsey FR              6)                                
 27  Embry-Riddle                                         9:49.45 
     1) Bell, Alana FR                  2) Levine, Marina SO              
     3) Orr, Alex FR                    4) Love, Rebecca SR               
 28  Bethel (Ind.)                                        9:52.30 
     1) Hoefle, Allison FR              2) Fisher, Meagan SO              
     3) Gilliam, Taylor SO              4) Miller, Michaela FR            
 29  Clarke                                               9:53.09 
     1) Their, Austyn JR                2) Stuflick, Cassandra SO         
     3) Kasiurak, Stephanie JR          4) Herber, Anna SO                
     5) Cole, Anna FR                   6)                                
 
Event 35  Women Distance Medley Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cornerstone                                         11:54.74 
     1) Coryell, Cathy SO               2) Oosterhouse, Julie SR          
     3) Quick, Megan FR                 4) Rabe, Ally FR                  
     5) Reist, Joy FR                   6) Tremaine, Audrey JR            
  2  Oklahoma Baptist                                    11:56.60 
     1) Dent, Miranda JR                2) Fields, Hannah SR              
     3) Fritz, Katelyn JR               4) Herbert, Halie SR              
     5) Montgomery, Emily SO            6) Ozone, Linzee FR               
     7) Watkins, Clarissa SR            8) Warfield, Whitney SR           
  3  Carroll                                             12:05.98 
     1) Grossman, Rhianna SR            2) Lefstad, Rachael SO            
     3) Torres, Sandy JR                4) Esposito, Leah SO              
     5) Knoll, Mallery SR               6) Fifield, Macala FR             
  4  Benedictine (Kan.)                                  12:15.04 
     1) Benzing, Lauren SO              2) Dillard, Katherine SO          
     3) Pinkerton, Hannah JR            4) Powell, Kristen JR             
     5) Smart, Regina JR                6) Wondra, Hannah JR              
  5  Wayland Baptist                                     12:16.38 
     1) Padilla, April FR               2) Alanis, Monica FR              
     3) Gitahi, Catherine FR            4) Norwood, Virginia SO           
     5) Jerotich, Sarah SO              6) Lopez, Selene JR               
  6  Trinity Christian                                   12:21.02 
     1) Jourdan, Ashley SO              2) Dykstra, Emily JR              
     3) Kalous, Courtney SO             4) Disselkoen, Jessica JR         
     5) VanTol, Leah JR                 6) Wessels, Erin SO               
     7) Bos, Anna SR                    8)                                
  7  College of Idaho                                    12:21.54 
     1) Allen, Jocelyn SR               2) Thomas, Tiana JR               
     3) Eagleton, Annelise SO           4) Getty, Angeline SR             
     5) Pfaff, Amy FR                   6) Lentz, Hannah JR               
     7) Beame, Brittany SR              8) DeGrange, Nichole JR           
  8  Indiana Wesleyan                                    12:21.71 
     1) Hamilton, Lauren SO             2) Chastain, Caitlyn FR           
     3) Kamp, Julie JR                  4) McBeath, Sarah SO              
     5) Wharton, Isabel JR              6) Osladil, Angel JR              
     7) Wise, Londyn FR                 8) Miller, Allix SR               
  9  Cal St. San Marcos                                  12:22.50 
     1) Bouvatte, Kate SR               2) Kuzminski, Charlotte JR        
     3) Grigore, Genevieve SR           4) Lane, Cristen SO               
     5) Rodriguez, Natalie FR           6) Gallardo, Salena SO            
     7) Girolamo, Tina JR               8) Bukle, Elizabeth FR            
 10  Dordt                                               12:23.21 
     1) Douma, Erika FR                 2) Velgersdyk, Miranda FR         
     3) Byl, Kayla JR                   4) Slater, Nicole FR              
     5) Lewis, Kelsey SO                6) Van Zee, Justine SO            
 11  Indiana Tech                                        12:23.74 
     1) Condron, Laura SR               2) Gaines, Cherie SR              
     3) Riley, Kerigan SO               4) Mirwaldt, Emma SO              
     5) Smith, Chauntiel SR             6) Cooper, Tyra JR                
     7) Rauch, Tiffany JR               8) Conger, Brenna JR              
 12  Taylor                                              12:24.02 
     1) Schmeltz, Elaine SR             2) Thompson, Courtney JR          
     3) Hawks, Jane JR                  4) Berends, Alexandra FR          
     5) Oleson, Sarina SO               6) Wilson, Shelby FR              
     7) Norris, Jenna SR                8) DeHaan, Kaitlin JR             
 13  Lewis-Clark                                         12:24.60 
     1) Brouwers, Mattie FR             2) Jensen, Ariel FR               
     3) Bush, Sophie SR                 4) Renfro, Ashlie SO              
     5) Nolan, Katrina JR               6) Cundy, Rachel SO               
 14  Texas Wesleyan                                      12:29.63 
     1) Segovia, Anagabriel SR          2) Hill, Ongelic SO               
     3) Lopez, Marisol JR               4) David, Cecilia SO              
     5) Lavarn, Becky SO                6) Aguayo, Maria SR               
 15  Concordia (Ore.)                                    12:30.33 
     1) Whybark, Sarah SR               2) Alvarez, Geneva FR             
     3) Collmer, Christa JR             4) Elliott, Mikel SR              
     5) Boulanger, Samantha SO          6) Bywater, Cia SO                
     7) Richardson, Dalen FR            8) Campbell, Kelsea FR            
 16  Westmont                                            12:30.99 
     1) Wallen, Sierra JR               2) Herrera, Madison FR            
     3) Johnson, Ali JR                 4) Baker, Terri SO                
 17  Hastings                                            12:31.29 
     1) McKee, Kiera SO                 2) Fiala, Paxton SO               
     3) Bethea, Janelle FR              4) Smith, Maddy FR                
     5) Johnson, Ali SO                 6) Schake, Hayley FR              
     7) Parnell, Porche SR              8) Shomaker, Lauren SR            
 18  Biola                                               12:31.31 
     1) Gasner, Anika JR                2) Hunt, Kellian JR               
     3) Kung, Ilima JR                  4) Smiley, Kate JR                
     5) Ransom, Megan SO                6) Clark, Michelle JR             
 19  St. Ambrose                                         12:33.89 
     1) Woodall, Nicole SO              2) Cowell, Ali SR                 
     3) Lampe, Sarah SO                 4) Guinnane, Dominique SR         
     5) Hammer, Abby FR                 6) Rulis, Ashlyn FR               
     7) Trick, Amber JR                 8) Wilder, Rebecca SR             
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Nast, Haley                   FR Doane                 1.75m 
  2  Johnson, Marissa              SO Siena Height          1.74m 
  3  Duncan, Phoenix               SR Siena Height          1.74m 
  4  Collier, Becky                SO Westmont              1.73m 
  5  Wendland, Rochelle            FR Doane                 1.70m 
  6  Blank, Karissa                SR Doane                 1.70m 
  7  Trevithick, Allison           JR Indiana Wesl          1.70m 
  8  Baker, Chelsea                FR Friends               1.70m 
  9  McBride, Harley               SO Eastern Oreg          1.70m 
 10  DeVries, Erin                 SR Doane                 1.70m 
 11  Dalton, Alexus                JR Westmont              1.70m 
 12  Murray, Brittany              SR Cornerstone           1.69m 
 13  Odegard, Tess                 SO Cornerstone           1.68m 
 14  Collier, Bailey               SO Southwestern          1.68m 
 15  Strauel, Sara                 SO St. Ambrose           1.67m 
 16  Koester, Janae                JR Doane                 1.65m 
 17  Fowler, Kenney                SR Oklahoma Bap          1.65m 
 18  Fye, Breanna                  JR Doane                 1.65m 
 19  Mueller, Stephanie            FR Embry-Riddle          1.65m 
 20  Petty, Tyanna                 FR Rio Grande            1.64m 
 21  Allis, Kailene                FR Texas Wesley          1.63m 
 22  Brown, Anne-Lorraine          FR Olivet Nazar          1.63m 
 23  Hulst, Mycah                  JR Dordt                 1.63m 
 24  Olmos, Melissa                SR Cal St. San           1.63m 
 25  Dondrea, Charnie              SR Northwest U.          1.63m 
 26  Abbott, Markie                SO Northwood (F          1.62m 
 27  Smith, Allison                JR Clarke                1.62m 
 28  Yates, Lashaunda              SO Graceland             1.62m 
 29  Gryzen, Tessa                 JR Davenport             1.62m 
 30  Ellis, Alexandra              SO Northwood (F          1.62m 
 
Event 38  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Schmidt, Carly                FR Indiana Tech          3.94m 
  2  Starks, Cassandra             SR Concordia (N          3.82m 
  3  Tepper, Taylor                JR Bethel (Ind.          3.78m 
  4  Fagen, Talitha                JR Eastern Oreg          3.75m 
  5  McKinley, Tasha               FR Siena Height          3.75m 
  6  McKinley, Sheila              FR Siena Height          3.73m 
  7  Toukan, Michelle              SR Hastings              3.70m 
  8  Zimmerly, Jeslyn              JR Bethel (Ind.          3.70m 
  9  Reader, Emily                 SR Olivet Nazar          3.65m 
 10  Megenhardt, Anna              SO Hastings              3.63m 
 11  Mick, Cynthia                 SO Concordia (N          3.63m 
 12  Mohr, Abigail                 FR Doane                 3.60m 
 13  Pham, Anh                     FR Indiana Tech          3.58m 
 14  Spreng, Rachel                FR Aquinas               3.58m 
 15  Drouillard, Erin              FR Aquinas               3.56m 
 16  Sechrist, Lindsey             FR Indiana Tech          3.50m 
 17  Stiker, Anna                  SR Olivet Nazar          3.50m 
 18  Falkenstein, Nicole           JR Biola                 3.50m 
 19  Holloman, Kendal              SO Baker                 3.48m 
 20  Grace, Whitney                JR Bethel (Ind.          3.48m 
 21  Smith, Noelle                 SO Soka                  3.48m 
 22  Beatty, Kristin               SO Olivet Nazar          3.45m 
 23  Voorhorst, Carlye             SO Siena Height          3.43m 
 24  Reams, Gabby                  SO Cornerstone           3.43m 
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dadzie, Elizabeth             SO Oklahoma Bap          6.05m 
  2  Newsome-Gunn, Avante          SR Bethel (Ind.          5.88m 
  3  Murray, Brittany              SR Cornerstone           5.80m 
  4  Wilson, Kayla                 SO Southwestern          5.78m 
  5  Cooperwood, Neeia             SR Morningside           5.78m 
  6  Ettleman, Karen               FR Northwestern          5.74m 
  7  Watley, Ashley                SR Indiana Tech          5.68m 
  8  Lipa, Lindsay                 SR Cornerstone           5.61m 
  9  DeVries, Erin                 SR Doane                 5.57m 
 10  Dalton, Alexus                JR Westmont              5.55m 
 11  Green-Anderson, Halle         JR Embry-Riddle          5.54m 
 12  Brown, Janice                 SO Lindsey Wils          5.53m 
 13  Schultz, Christy              SO Indiana Wesl          5.52m 
 14  Mosbach, Liz                  JR Mount Mercy           5.50m 
 15  Casey, Olivia                 SR Olivet Nazar          5.50m 
 16  Owens, Tiona                  FR Wayland Bapt          5.49m 
 17  Horne, JaNaiqua               SR Campbellsvil          5.49m 
 18  Hill, Ongelic                 SO Texas Wesley          5.49m 
 19  Dennard, Charrie              SO Webber                5.49m 
 20  Baker, Chelsea                FR Friends               5.48m 
 21  Evans, Janaa                  SO Langston              5.46m 
 22  Brisco, Brittney              JR Missouri Val          5.45m 
 23  Leslie, Holli                 JR Indiana Wesl          5.44m 
 24  Bradley, Kylie                SO Olivet Nazar          5.43m 
 25  Holding, Kristan              JR Westmont              5.40m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dadzie, Elizabeth             SO Oklahoma Bap         12.20m 
  2  Bowie, Darice                 SR Indiana Tech         12.18m 
  3  Wilson, Kayla                 SO Southwestern         12.07m 
  4  Stanford, Ashley              JR Sterling             12.06m 
  5  Owens, Tiona                  FR Wayland Bapt         11.98m 
  6  Brown, Daisha                 FR Embry-Riddle         11.90m 
  7  Blank, Karissa                SR Doane                11.72m 
  8  Stevens, Kimberley            SO Lindsey Wils         11.64m 
  9  Wallace, Tameca               SO Doane                11.62m 
 10  Leslie, Holli                 JR Indiana Wesl         11.54m 
 11  Baker, Chelsea                FR Friends              11.48m 
 12  Lipa, Lindsay                 SR Cornerstone          11.48m 
 13  Johnson, Logan                FR Mobile               11.45m 
 14  Jones, Mashea                 SO Indiana Tech         11.44m 
 15  Brown, Janice                 SO Lindsey Wils         11.43m 
 16  Edeko, Isi                    SO St. Francis          11.37m 
 17  Shoup, Katelyn                JR Concordia (N         11.36m 
 18  Ryland, Charnay               SR Montreat             11.30m 
 19  Nealy, Hollie                 FR Langston             11.30m 
 20  Hicks, Christiana             SO Huntington           11.29m 
 21  Dennard, Charrie              SO Webber               11.25m 
 22  Raskie, Sloan                 JR Doane                11.20m 
 23  Mulligan, Kathleen            SR Carroll              11.20m 
 24  Barton, Arryana               SR McPherson            11.12m 
 25  VanDenBerg, Abbey             SR Mount Marty          11.10m 
 26  Suraez, Caroline              SR St. Mary (Ka         11.10m 
 27  Rockers, Paige                SR Baker                11.09m 
 28  Siltman, Rachel               SO Concordia (O         11.08m 
 29  Norwood, Virginia             SO Wayland Bapt         11.03m 
 30  Keck, Kaitlyn                 JR Friends              11.03m 
 31  Gray, Trineisha               JR St. Ambrose          11.02m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Blucker, Amy                  SR Olivet Nazar         15.18m 
  2  Maag, Jennifer                SR Hastings             14.65m 
  3  Warren, McKenzie              FR Concordia (O         14.59m 
  4  Veiock, Val                   SR Grand View           14.59m 
  5  Robb, Kali                    SO Concordia (N         14.45m 
  6  Coley, Stephanie              JR Concordia (N         14.22m 
  7  Vogt, Jessica                 SR Doane                14.11m 
  8  Renshaw, Kasey                JR Siena Height         14.06m 
  9  Henry, Carly                  SR Doane                14.04m 
 10  Kannady, Paige                SR Oklahoma Bap         13.85m 
 11  Russell, Haley                SR Cornerstone          13.80m 
 12  Bell, Arianne                 SR Bethel (Ind.         13.75m 
 13  Music, Bryanna                FR Ottawa               13.63m 
 14  Green, Cinnamon               SR Bethel (Ind.         13.58m 
 15  Erdmann, Brittany             SR Concordia (N         13.41m 
 16  Reilly, Samantha              FR Viterbo              13.37m 
 17  Medeiros, Ashley              SR Carroll              13.36m 
 18  Safforld, LaCrissa            JR St. Francis          13.34m 
 19  Hudson, Haley                 FR Siena Height         13.01m 
 20  Elder, Maddie                 FR Doane                13.01m 
 21  Urban, Andrea                 FR Briar Cliff          13.01m 
 22  Irvin, Jordan                 FR Indiana Tech         12.98m 
 23  Head, Amanda                  SO Cardinal Str         12.97m 
 24  Foster, Meaghan               SO William Penn         12.95m 
 25  Leuenberger, Whitney          SO Dickinson St         12.91m 
 26  Darden, Morgan                JR Bethany (Kan         12.80m 
 
Event 41  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Renshaw, Kasey                JR Siena Height         19.59m 
  2  Robb, Kali                    SO Concordia (N         18.41m 
  3  Blucker, Amy                  SR Olivet Nazar         18.33m 
  4  Krebs, Jena                   SR Grand View           17.95m 
  5  Henry, Carly                  SR Doane                17.76m 
  6  Veiock, Val                   SR Grand View           17.69m 
  7  Coley, Stephanie              JR Concordia (N         17.65m 
  8  Cousineau, Rebecca            JR Siena Height         17.16m 
  9  Maag, Jennifer                SR Hastings             17.13m 
 10  Johnson, Riley                JR Doane                16.93m 
 11  Olsen, Sara                   FR Hastings             16.81m 
 12  Solano, Marcela               SR Webber               16.73m 
 13  Cleveland, Kattie             JR Concordia (N         16.70m 
 14  Darden, Morgan                JR Bethany (Kan         16.69m 
 15  Warren, McKenzie              FR Concordia (O         16.52m 
 16  Bell, Arianne                 SR Bethel (Ind.         16.47m 
 17  King, Elizabeth               SO Concordia (N         16.38m 
 18  Nellis, Melanie               SO Bethel (Ind.         16.37m 
 19  Perry, Nicole                 JR Concordia (N         16.23m 
 20  Russell, Haley                SR Cornerstone          16.10m 
 21  Head, Amanda                  SO Cardinal Str         16.07m 
 22  Safforld, LaCrissa            JR St. Francis          16.06m 
 23  Music, Bryanna                FR Ottawa               16.04m 
 24  Jones, Amber                  JR Grand View           15.92m 
 
Event 42  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Murray, Brittany              SR Cornerstone            3766 
  2  DeVries, Erin                 SR Doane                  3714 
  3  Dalton, Alexus                JR Westmont               3713 
  4  Ettleman, Karen               FR Northwestern           3713 
  5  Blank, Karissa                SR Doane                  3450 
  6  Gokie, Kylie                  SO Doane                  3431 
  7  Collier, Becky                SO Westmont               3330 
  8  Holding, Kristan              JR Westmont               3298 
  9  Keck, Kaitlyn                 JR Friends                3258 
 10  Evans, Janaa                  SO Langston               3208 
 11  Fye, Breanna                  JR Doane                  3207 
 12  Nichols, Lindsay              JR Marian (Ind.           3192 
 13  Pfaff, Holly                  SO Concordia (O           3178 
 14  Nichols, Myra                 SR Clarke                 3175 
 15  Thomas, Tiana                 JR College of I           3159 
 16  Robinson, Kim                 SO Oklahoma Bap           3116 
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zalba, Mereth                 JR Missouri Bap       14:31.74 
  2  Alfonzo, Natalia              SO Missouri Bap       14:36.44 
  3  Dunn, Abby                    JR Goshen             14:55.64 
  4  Josephs, Molly                JR Missouri Bap       14:57.84 
  5  Moscoso, Maite                SO Embry-Riddle       15:02.19 
  6  Griffiths, Brianna            SR Cornerstone        15:09.30 
  7  Ovokaitys, Kayla              JR Cornerstone        15:13.34 
  8  Gray, Kayla                   SO Goshen             15:21.92 
  9  McCollum, Brenda              FR Baker              15:42.98 
 10  Barakou, Ioulia               SO Missouri Bap       15:43.32 
 11  Lopez, Jenny                  FR St. Ambrose        15:44.24 
 12  Court-Menendez, Nicole        JR Dakota Wesle       16:00.24 
 13  Loeffler, Kaitlyn             SR Central Meth       16:05.24 
 14  Manlan, Melissa               SO Cornerstone        16:08.89 
 15  Brogan, Bailey                SO Cornerstone        16:19.76 
 16  Worsham, Nikki                SO Rio Grande         16:35.92 
 17  Farris, Amanda                SR Lindsey Wils       17:02.70 
 18  Huskey, Allison               FR Missouri Bap       17:04.88 
 19  Lenard, Keara                 SO Kansas Wesle       17:05.13 
 20  Apollo, Caitlin               FR Baker              17:17.25