HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/15 03:34 PM
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/21/15 to 5/23/15         
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                 Gulf Shores, AL at M. Miller Blackwell Stad.                  
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                 ALSC - Allen                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kinlaw, Devante - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         18th      14.78         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         7th      52.54         
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarado, Jesus - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    7:45.56         
  2. Bordeaux, Ray - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th      41.40         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    3:16.42         
  3. Cichon, Adam - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    7:45.56         
  4. Condet, Octavian - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    3:16.42         
  5. Eggenberger, Chris - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th      41.40         
  6. Freeman, Sam - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th      41.40         
  7. Gunneson, Grant - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    7:45.56         
  8. Johnson, Tyler - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    3:16.42         
  9. Makinen, Ryan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th      41.40         
 10. Slomski, Joe - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    3:16.42         
 11. Sousley, Kyle - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    7:45.56         
 12. Tran, Jason - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th      41.40         
 13. Weidenhamer, Clay - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         28th     15.52m         
 14. Willet, Thomas - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    7:45.56         
 15. Williams, Dionte - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    3:16.42         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        13th      41.40         
        Tran, Jason FR            Bordeaux, Ray SR         
        Eggenberger, Chris JR     Freeman, Sam SO          
        Makinen, Ryan JR                                   
  2. Aquinas 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    3:16.42         
        Condet, Octavian FR       Slomski, Joe SR          
        Williams, Dionte FR       Bordeaux, Ray SR         
        Johnson, Tyler SO                                  
  3. Aquinas 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    7:45.56         
        Willet, Thomas JR         Gunneson, Grant SR       
        Sousley, Kyle FR          Cichon, Adam SO          
        Alvarado, Jesus SR                                 
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bates, Chris - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          32nd 2:43:12.00         
  2. Howard, Marcus - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        23rd      54.34         
 
                                ASHF - Ashford                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Malone, Mike - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.80m         
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnett, Andre - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            23rd      10.72         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th      40.93         
  2. Breaux, Justin - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      21.49         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th      40.93         
  3. Cooper, Xavier - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th      40.93         
  4. McGill, Carl - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th      40.93         
  5. Porter, Adonis - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th      40.93         
===============================================================================
  1. Bacone 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         5th      40.93         
        Barnett, Andre SR         Breaux, Justin JR        
        Cooper, Xavier SO         McGill, Carl SR          
        Porter, Adonis SR                                  
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berndt, Dayshawn - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    3:16.91         
  2. Mihesuah, Tosh - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    3:16.91         
  3. Parker, Avery - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    3:16.91         
  4. Randall, Tyler - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    3:16.91         
  5. Robke, Tyson - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         28th      14.98         
      #24 Men Decathlon                        13th       6073         
  6. Warren, Birdsong - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    3:16.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Baker 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    3:16.91         
        Randall, Tyler SO         Berndt, Dayshawn SO      
        Parker, Avery SO          Warren, Birdsong SO      
        Mihesuah, Tosh SO                                  
 
                                BELH - Belhaven                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alex, Ntagawa - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            22nd   14:46.99         
  2. Reed, Joshua - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        20th      2.03m         
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartush, Bob - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    23rd    7:48.68         
  2. Buhler, Chris - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    23rd    7:48.68         
  3. Connealy, Jacob - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         7th       6321         
  4. Danner, Greg - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    23rd    7:48.68         
  5. Danner, John - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    23rd    7:48.68         
  6. Grove, Dylan - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     6th     59.14m         
  7. Wallace, Will - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        10th      52.92         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    23rd    7:48.68         
===============================================================================
  1. Benedictine (Kan.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        23rd    7:48.68         
        Buhler, Chris JR          Danner, Greg SR          
        Danner, John FR           Bartush, Bob JR          
        Wallace, Will JR                                   
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Derr, Seth - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     1st     66.30m         
  2. Hanson, Ben - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         32nd     15.31m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     27th     48.43m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      5th     57.42m         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Annis, Jordan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    21st    7:48.11         
  2. Baumgartner, Brett - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th      41.17         
  3. Evans, Ahmad - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th      41.17         
  4. Foust, Tanner - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th      41.17         
  5. Grant, Tommy - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      10.64         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th      41.17         
  6. Hartman, Joel - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            28th    3:55.76         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    21st    7:48.11         
  7. Herbert, Andres - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    21st    7:48.11         
  8. Jones, Ryan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th      41.17         
  9. Kitson, Cameron - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    21st    7:48.11         
 10. Mann, Jeremy - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    21st    7:48.11         
 11. Micozzi, Elias - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     12th     50.76m         
 12. Ponce, Michael - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          2nd     17.12m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      7th     54.63m         
 13. Soptich, Alex - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     17th     49.18m         
 14. Sowders, Connor - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th      41.17         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         9th      41.17         
        Evans, Ahmad JR           Sowders, Connor SO       
        Baumgartner, Brett SO     Grant, Tommy SO          
        Jones, Ryan FR            Foust, Tanner SR         
  2. Bethel (Ind.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        21st    7:48.11         
        Herbert, Andres SO        Hartman, Joel SO         
        Mann, Jeremy FR           Annis, Jordan SO         
        Kitson, Cameron FR                                 
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berz, Brandon - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  15th    9:27.59         
  2. Horchler, Kevin - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            26th   14:54.19         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cowan, Augustus - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            21st      48.45         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       1st     15.73m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th      41.15         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    3:12.54         
  2. Drieling, Adam - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    16th     56.15m         
  3. Gerdes, Alan - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th      41.15         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    3:12.54         
  4. Heinrichs, Joe - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    7:41.00         
  5. Iron Shell, Robert - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      21.06         
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      47.37         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th      41.15         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    3:12.54         
  6. Jackson, Joe - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    7:41.00         
  7. Lorenzen, Kyle - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      48.02         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    3:12.54         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    7:41.00         
  8. Muncy, Rusty - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th      41.15         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    3:12.54         
  9. Roden, Joe - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th    3:12.54         
 10. Schleis, Mitchell - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    7:41.00         
 11. Thelen, Tommy - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    7:41.00         
 12. Wallace, Frank - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th      41.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Briar Cliff 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         8th      41.15         
        Muncy, Rusty JR           Wallace, Frank SR        
        Iron Shell, Robert SO     Cowan, Augustus SR       
        Gerdes, Alan SR                                    
  2. Briar Cliff 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    3:12.54         
        Muncy, Rusty JR           Gerdes, Alan SR          
        Iron Shell, Robert SO     Cowan, Augustus SR       
        Lorenzen, Kyle FR         Roden, Joe FR            
  3. Briar Cliff 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    7:41.00         
        Schleis, Mitchell JR      Thelen, Tommy SO         
        Jackson, Joe JR           Lorenzen, Kyle FR        
        Heinrichs, Joe FR                                  
 
                            BRIT - British Columbia                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aminov, Oded - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      17th     14.29m         
  2. Bourgeois, Michael - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  14th    9:27.31         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     5th    7:40.38         
  3. Cliff, Will - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   10th   30:57.52         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     5th    7:40.38         
  4. Gay, John - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   9th    9:19.71         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th    7:40.38         
  5. Groh, Jeff - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             9th    3:50.76         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    7:40.38         
  6. Hooton, Jesse - Male  SO
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   13th   31:13.15         
  7. Jarron, Lukas - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:51.60         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    7:40.38         
  8. Kent, Justin - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   2nd    8:48.19         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    7:40.38         
  9. Larsen, Cole - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    7:40.38         
 10. Smith, Connor - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     4th     62.35m         
 11. Thorne, Ben - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              1st   19:59.34         
 12. Williams, Jack - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             2nd    3:45.25         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    7:40.38         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    7:40.38         
        Larsen, Cole JR           Groh, Jeff FR            
        Williams, Jack SR         Jarron, Lukas SO         
        Kent, Justin SR           Gay, John FR             
        Bourgeois, Michael SR     Cliff, Will SR           
 
                           CSSM - Cal St. San Marcos                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bandong, Jason - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        26th      54.48         
  2. Camarena, Christopher - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    7:42.77         
  3. Gronotte, Alex - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    7:42.77         
  4. Ing, Steven - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            11th   14:32.90         
  5. Jahr, Frederik - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        20th      2.03m         
  6. Laurenzana, Zachery - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    7:42.77         
  7. Maize, Ryan - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   6th    9:01.38         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    11th    7:42.77         
  8. Meferia, Fereon - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    7:42.77         
  9. Moore, Damon - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        24th      54.37         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    11th    7:42.77         
 10. Ramirez, Enrique - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          12th 1:10:46.00         
 11. Vasquez, Luis - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th    7:42.77         
 12. Washington, Justin - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:51.39         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    7:42.77         
 13. Ybarra, Daniel - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           8th 1:08:59.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Cal St. San Marcos 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    7:42.77         
        Camarena, Christopher FR  Gronotte, Alex FR        
        Meferia, Fereon JR        Washington, Justin SO    
        Laurenzana, Zachery JR    Vasquez, Luis SO         
        Maize, Ryan JR            Moore, Damon SR          
 
                           CALU - Calumet-St. Joseph                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chavez, Martin - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    24th      41.98         
  2. Curtis, Joseph - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    24th      41.98         
  3. Dickson, Dawayne - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    24th      41.98         
  4. Lopez, Hector - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          34th 2:48:24.00         
  5. Murray, Aaron - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    24th      41.98         
  6. Stewart, Matt - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        20th      2.03m         
  7. Thompson, Phillip - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     14.88m         
  8. Wallace, Blake - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    24th      41.98         
===============================================================================
  1. Calumet-St. Joseph 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        24th      41.98         
        Wallace, Blake FR         Curtis, Joseph SO        
        Murray, Aaron FR          Dickson, Dawayne JR      
        Chavez, Martin JR                                  
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Embry, Clayton - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         25th      14.91         
  2. Gipson, Demytreus - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            28th      21.64         
  3. Randles, P.J. - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         17th      14.77         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.51m         
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnett, David - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    10th     57.96m         
  2. Cutler, Benjamin - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th      41.22         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    3:16.72         
  3. Delaney, Stephen - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         2nd      52.12         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th      41.22         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    3:16.72         
  4. Griffith, Kyle - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.49m         
  5. Hyatt, Chance - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            18th    3:53.79         
  6. Meyer, Beaugh - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.05m         
  7. Nickol, Kyle - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      48.25         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th      41.22         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    3:16.72         
  8. Pocha, Lyle - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             7th    3:49.66         
  9. Roche, Will - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    3:16.72         
 10. Seeberger, Josh - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     8th     58.46m         
 11. Thor, David - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             3rd    3:48.02         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    3:16.72         
 12. Ustick, Brian - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th      41.22         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        10th      41.22         
        Ustick, Brian JR          Delaney, Stephen SO      
        Nickol, Kyle FR           Cutler, Benjamin SR      
  2. Carroll 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    3:16.72         
        Cutler, Benjamin SR       Delaney, Stephen SO      
        Roche, Will SR            Nickol, Kyle FR          
        Thor, David FR                                     
 
                           CEKS - Central Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sepulveda, Ezequiel - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            23rd      10.72         
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Homan, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        4th      5.01m         
  2. Hutcherson, Doug - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              4th   23:20.17         
  3. Kukal, Jordan - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     25th     48.66m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     11th     54.16m         
  4. Shingles, Nickola - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          1st      14.13         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        12th      53.42         
  5. Simmons, Dilan - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         30th     15.43m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     28th     48.18m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     10th     54.21m         
 
                                 CLIA - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cave, Paul - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        27th      54.49         
  2. Singleton, Demetriyone - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          9th      14.50         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolin, Joseph - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
  2. Hampton, Max - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            27th   14:55.50         
 
                             COL1 - Columbia (Mo.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cape, Brennan - Male  SO
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   16th   31:24.97         
  2. Renteria, Cristobal - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   15th   31:17.40         
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blackwell, Robert - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:51.60         
 
                           COM2 - Concordia (Mich.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Foster, Jordan - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    12th     57.38m         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Trey - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     13th     50.37m         
  2. Boellstorff, Cody - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         26th     15.55m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      1st     62.69m         
  3. Braniff, Brock - Male  JR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     12th     53.95m         
  4. Chapa, Matthew - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    3:16.65         
  5. Cook, Brandon - Male  SO
      #24 Men Decathlon                         9th       6183         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th    3:16.65         
  6. Farmer, Trey - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         14th     15.88m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      8th     54.60m         
  7. Kreutzer, Philip - Male  SO
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     13th     53.57m         
  8. Lurz, Zachary - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                          1st     17.20m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      7th     53.06m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      2nd     60.44m         
  9. Muller, CJ - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      48.44         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    3:16.65         
 10. Pleasant, Taiheem - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        16th      53.70         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    3:16.65         
 11. Ramos, Brandon - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    14th    3:16.65         
 12. Rojas, Jose - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         10th     16.10m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      9th     54.49m         
 13. Slechta, Joshua - Male  JR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      4th     58.66m         
 14. Van Gaalen, Jaap - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    3:16.65         
 15. Wiechman, Lucas - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.90m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         3rd       6513         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    3:16.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    3:16.65         
        Pleasant, Taiheem SR      Van Gaalen, Jaap JR      
        Chapa, Matthew JR         Muller, CJ SO            
        Wiechman, Lucas SO        Cook, Brandon SO         
        Ramos, Brandon JR                                  
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Callahan, Tyler - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     2nd     63.29m         
  2. Clowes, Matthew - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             1st    3:42.24         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    7:36.70         
  3. Collins, Austin - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:51.81         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    7:36.70         
  4. Felix, Glen - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    21st      41.81         
  5. Koch, Josh - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          6th     16.66m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     19th     48.98m         
  6. Lake, Zach - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         18th     15.73m         
  7. Livermore, Ethan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    7:36.70         
  8. Phillips, James - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        21st      7.10m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    21st      41.81         
  9. Prettyman, Brad - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             6th    3:49.11         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    7:36.70         
 10. Ramirez, Justin - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      6th     53.16m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      6th     55.79m         
 11. Reeher, Jordan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         8th      52.62         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    21st      41.81         
 12. Rhodes, Demetrius - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:52.13         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    7:36.70         
 13. Seifert, Peter - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         4th      52.42         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    21st      41.81         
 14. Watson, Robert - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         12th     16.03m         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        21st      41.81         
        Felix, Glen JR            Seifert, Peter FR        
        Reeher, Jordan SR         Phillips, James FR       
  2. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    7:36.70         
        Livermore, Ethan SO       Collins, Austin SR       
        Prettyman, Brad SR        Rhodes, Demetrius JR     
        Clowes, Matthew SR                                 
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amaitsa, Amadi - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th      41.43         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    3:15.59         
  2. Johnson, Brett - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th      41.43         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    3:15.59         
  3. Martin, Nathan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th      41.43         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    3:15.59         
  4. Swanson, Nathan - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      48.34         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th      41.43         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    3:15.59         
  5. Trofimchik, Michael - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      48.35         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th      41.43         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    3:15.59         
  6. Ybarra, Jacob - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.27m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th      41.43         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    3:15.59         
===============================================================================
  1. Corban 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        15th      41.43         
        Johnson, Brett SR         Ybarra, Jacob SR         
        Martin, Nathan FR         Trofimchik, Michael SO   
        Swanson, Nathan SR        Amaitsa, Amadi SO        
  2. Corban 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    3:15.59         
        Amaitsa, Amadi SO         Swanson, Nathan SR       
        Johnson, Brett SR         Trofimchik, Michael SO   
        Ybarra, Jacob SR          Martin, Nathan FR        
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dunn, Brent - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              6th   24:45.94         
  2. Falland, Louis - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             5th    3:49.03         
  3. Mabe, Travis - Male  SR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    4th   30:28.95         
      #8 Men Marathon                          30th 1:13:37.24         
 
                            CULV - Culver-Stockton                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jones, Jermaine - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        13th      2.06m         
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beal, Sam - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            25th   14:52.10         
  2. Nathanson, Jacob - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          20th 1:12:08.00         
  3. Taylor, Fred - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      10.62         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      21.60         
  4. Williams, Wendall - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      10.42         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      21.15         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.29m         
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boomsma, Seth - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      10.51         
  2. Moeller, Mark - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:53.10         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Billips, Adreon - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        20th      2.03m         
  2. Brooks, Tori - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         4th      2.12m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.31m         
  3. Lake, Al - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     16th     49.69m         
  4. Stanford, Jordan - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        18th      53.71         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chorro, Jose - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          6th      14.44         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    22nd      41.88         
  2. Clarke, Edison - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    22nd      41.88         
  3. Frank, Mason - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    22nd      41.88         
  4. Kerr, Garreth - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    22nd      41.88         
  5. Meneses, Eddie - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          27th 1:13:31.00         
  6. Miller, Breyan - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      10.49         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      21.20         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    22nd      41.88         
  7. Sease, Tommy - Male  FR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        14th       6047         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    22nd      41.88         
===============================================================================
  1. Dickinson St. 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        22nd      41.88         
        Chorro, Jose SO           Clarke, Edison FR        
        Kerr, Garreth SR          Miller, Breyan SR        
        Frank, Mason JR           Sease, Tommy FR          
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abbott, Dominic - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        20th      2.03m         
  2. Berreckman, Ben - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         29th     15.51m         
  3. Brittain, Zach - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.15m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     14th     49.95m         
  4. Castellano, Justin - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        13th      2.06m         
  5. Clouse, John - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         18th     15.73m         
  6. Hillman, Levi - Male  JR
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     15th     52.09m         
  7. Klein, Andrew - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
  8. Krueger, Jake - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         4th       6415         
  9. McClintic, Cassius - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         11th      14.65         
 10. Murphy, Kevin - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        19th      7.15m         
 11. Starr, Austin - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.25m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.59m         
 12. Tatum, Andrew - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.10m         
 13. Wolken, Kale - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.27m         
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     7th     58.47m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         1st       7125         
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Caffee, Xavier - Male  FR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      21.07         
  2. Eckels, Josiah - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      48.36         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    7:41.42         
  3. Kelly, Steven - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    7:41.42         
  4. Kischer, Trent - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    7:41.42         
  5. McNamara, Stephan - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    7:41.42         
  6. Moats, Jacob - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        13th      2.06m         
  7. Vander Kooi, Nick - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    7:41.42         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    7:41.42         
        McNamara, Stephan SR      Vander Kooi, Nick SO     
        Kelly, Steven SO          Kischer, Trent SR        
        Eckels, Josiah SO                                  
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Belle, Hakeem - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.74m         
  2. Flores, DJ - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             7th   14:26.47         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    5th   30:37.25         
  3. Reardon, Logan - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    14th     56.53m         
  4. Roelle, Hans - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:50.66         
  5. Rosenau, Ryan - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         2nd       6687         
  6. Simpson, Travis - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.14m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.67m         
  7. Updike, Isaac - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             4th   14:17.28         
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   3rd    8:54.74         
  8. Updike, Lucas - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   5th    9:00.25         
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bales, Evan - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
  2. Bett, Vincent - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   8th    9:11.73         
  3. Bullock, James - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.85m         
      #24 Men Decathlon                         6th       6324         
  4. Carew, Abdullah - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th      41.55         
  5. Dordick, Jacob - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          29th 1:13:37.00         
  6. Dori, Alex - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    3:15.78         
  7. Dunbar, Ricardo - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th      41.55         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    3:15.78         
  8. Fell, James - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    7:42.18         
  9. Fuller, Joe - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    3:15.78         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    7:42.18         
 10. Hernandez, Alec - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            19th    3:53.86         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    7:42.18         
 11. Kraus, Zach - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    7:42.18         
 12. Lubelski, Brodie - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         33rd     15.28m         
 13. Maku, Richard - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     14.88m         
 14. Marts, Lonnie - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th      41.55         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    3:15.78         
 15. Mays, Jamin - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    7:42.18         
 16. Persha, Devontae - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th    3:15.78         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    7:42.18         
 17. Prasad, Harish - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th      41.55         
 18. Saldana, Rico - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.14m         
 19. Tyler, Emerson - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th      41.55         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    3:15.78         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        18th      41.55         
        Carew, Abdullah SO        Prasad, Harish JR        
        Dunbar, Ricardo SO        Marts, Lonnie FR         
        Tyler, Emerson FR                                  
  2. Embry-Riddle 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    3:15.78         
        Marts, Lonnie FR          Dori, Alex SR            
        Fuller, Joe JR            Dunbar, Ricardo SO       
        Tyler, Emerson FR         Persha, Devontae FR      
  3. Embry-Riddle 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    7:42.18         
        Hernandez, Alec SR        Mays, Jamin JR           
        Kraus, Zach SR            Persha, Devontae FR      
        Fell, James FR            Fuller, Joe JR           
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Peace, Aaron - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             16th    1:53.35         
 
                             EVER - Evergreen St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Anthony - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.09m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.56m         
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dorismond, Samuel - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         8th      2.08m         
  2. Knight, Corion - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        10th      2.07m         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jarvis, Graeham - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    7:41.10         
  2. Liby, Nathan - Male  FR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    13th     56.63m         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     7th    7:41.10         
  3. Lyle, Jesse - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    7:41.10         
  4. Mathur, Kris - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    7:41.10         
  5. Moore, Easton - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    7:41.10         
  6. Nooney, Brock - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    7:41.10         
  7. Racette, Derek - Male  SR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     3rd     62.45m         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    7:41.10         
===============================================================================
  1. Friends 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    7:41.10         
        Lyle, Jesse JR            Mathur, Kris FR          
        Moore, Easton FR          Nooney, Brock SR         
        Jarvis, Graeham FR        Racette, Derek SR        
        Liby, Nathan FR                                    
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brickson, Mitchell - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              5th   24:21.31         
  2. Smith, Ryan - Male  SO
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   17th   31:25.33         
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooks, Derrell - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.24m         
  2. Brooks, Tirrell - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         28th      14.98         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.70m         
  3. Lawson, Anthony - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        21st      54.03         
  4. Stevens, Joshua - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        15th       6016         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Denny, Malik - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        13th      2.06m         
  2. Mitchell, Taylor - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     26th     48.58m         
  3. Paddock, Cameron - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         24th     15.57m         
  4. Simmons, Kenny - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       5th     14.83m         
  5. White, Keonte - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      10.63         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      21.59         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ali, Roger - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th      41.41         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th    3:13.46         
  2. Bailey, Rickardo - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th      41.41         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    3:13.46         
  3. Duncan, Antonio - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th      41.41         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    3:13.46         
  4. Giudice, Matthew - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th      41.41         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    3:13.46         
  5. Jackson, Cody - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.90m         
  6. Lewis, Adrian - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th      41.41         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    3:13.46         
  7. Petersen, Zane - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    15th     56.43m         
  8. Robnett, Sean - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            21st      10.69         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            27th      21.62         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th      41.41         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    3:13.46         
===============================================================================
  1. Hastings 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        14th      41.41         
        Duncan, Antonio SO        Robnett, Sean SO         
        Lewis, Adrian JR          Ali, Roger SO            
        Bailey, Rickardo SO       Giudice, Matthew SO      
  2. Hastings 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    3:13.46         
        Duncan, Antonio SO        Robnett, Sean SO         
        Bailey, Rickardo SO       Giudice, Matthew SO      
        Lewis, Adrian JR          Ali, Roger SO            
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nash, Jake - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        13th      2.06m         
 
                            HUTX - Huston-Tillotson                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Rodney - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th      41.79         
  2. Hargrove, Wayne - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      21.52         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th      41.79         
  3. Mack, Joshua - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    20th      41.79         
  4. Petties, Abram - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th      41.79         
  5. Richmond, Oquasmon - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th      41.79         
===============================================================================
  1. Huston-Tillotson 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        20th      41.79         
        Brown, Rodney SO          Hargrove, Wayne SO       
        Petties, Abram FR         Richmond, Oquasmon SO    
        Mack, Joshua FR                                    
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Broaden, John - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      10.45         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      20.73         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd      40.40         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    3:09.33         
  2. Dixon, Alain - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        17th      7.18m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       8th     14.66m         
  3. Edwards III, Harris - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      10.53         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      20.90         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd      40.40         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    3:09.33         
  4. Fuller, Khalid - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd      40.40         
  5. Gary, Herb - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        13th      2.06m         
  6. Hester, John - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      47.86         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    3:09.33         
  7. Hobbs, Marcus - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   14th   31:13.38         
  8. Lintz, Isaiah - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.35m         
  9. Marrow, Devon - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             18th    1:53.43         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    3:09.33         
 10. Morris, Colby - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd      40.40         
 11. Robinson, Carrington - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                        16th      7.19m         
 12. Rose, Robert - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          7th      14.45         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         6th      52.49         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    3:09.33         
 13. Runyan, Luke - Male  FR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:52.88         
 14. Ruth, D'Quan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        13th      53.50         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    3:09.33         
 15. Sharbahn, Wayne - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd      40.40         
 16. Souvannasing, Mathew - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.36m         
 17. Stanley, Trevor - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd      40.40         
 18. Williams, TJ - Male  JR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      11th     14.58m         
 19. Williams, Tyler - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.40m         
 20. Woods, Deshawn - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         14th      14.69         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         5th      52.44         
 21. Wright, Trevor - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         16th     15.83m         
 22. Zoltek, Brenden - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  10th    9:21.61         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd      40.40         
        Broaden, John JR          Edwards III, Harris JR   
        Morris, Colby FR          Fuller, Khalid FR        
        Sharbahn, Wayne SO        Stanley, Trevor SO       
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    3:09.33         
        Broaden, John JR          Edwards III, Harris JR   
        Ruth, D'Quan SR           Rose, Robert SR          
        Hester, John SO           Marrow, Devon SO         
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beck, Dalen - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.24m         
  2. Bellinotti, Neno - Male  JR
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    9th   30:53.84         
  3. Dekker, Jordan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    7:40.27         
  4. Dias, Malcolm - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th      41.69         
  5. Keaffaber, Grant - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    7:40.27         
  6. McKnight, Connor - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    7:40.27         
  7. Moffitt, Michael - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         1st      2.15m         
  8. Neideck, Joshua - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    7:40.27         
  9. Osladil, Steven - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  13th    9:26.30         
 10. Reinking, Jacob - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            15th   14:38.68         
 11. Sleigh, Desmond - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th      41.69         
 12. Smith, Jake - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          4th      14.37         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th      41.69         
 13. Stratton, Noah - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th      41.69         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        19th      41.69         
        Dias, Malcolm SR          Sleigh, Desmond SR       
        Stratton, Noah FR         Smith, Jake SR           
  2. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    7:40.27         
        McKnight, Connor JR       Dekker, Jordan SO        
        Keaffaber, Grant JR       Neideck, Joshua FR       
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doppler, Connor - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          33rd 2:48:16.00         
  2. Willer, Nathan - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     20th     48.90m         
 
                            KSWE - Kansas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Edmiston, Louis - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          21st 1:12:10.00         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Demarius - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.20m         
  2. Jones, Ricollis - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      10.64         
  3. Wright, Matthew - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      48.19         
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkin, Sam - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             1st   14:11.26         
  2. Barrett, Nehemiah - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th    7:47.12         
  3. Broadhurst, Steven - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            15th    3:53.50         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th    7:47.12         
  4. Crevelt, Dylan - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            28th   14:55.80         
  5. Davis, Joey - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th    7:47.12         
  6. Larson, Cody - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            26th    3:55.23         
  7. Randall, Hayden - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   7th    9:10.67         
  8. Ryan, Nolan - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             9th   14:30.52         
  9. Smith, Tomislav - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th    7:47.12         
===============================================================================
  1. Lewis-Clark 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        18th    7:47.12         
        Barrett, Nehemiah SO      Broadhurst, Steven SR    
        Davis, Joey SO            Smith, Tomislav SO       
 
                         LIND - Lindenwood-Belleville                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haynes, Jordan - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         22nd     15.61m         
  2. Herring, Christian - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         18th      14.78         
  3. Kusena, Shingai - Male  FR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.59m         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Dante - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         26th      14.93         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         9th      52.83         
  2. Kles, Joshua - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         13th     15.89m         
  3. Murphy, Cameron - Male  FR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        19th      53.83         
  4. Ross, Carmetrick - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.20m         
  5. Williamson, John-Paul - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            14th    3:53.45         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akinyosoye, Sogo - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      21.59         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th      41.52         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    3:14.14         
  2. Briggs, Luke - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    7:42.19         
  3. Bryant, James - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th      41.52         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    3:14.14         
  4. Clark, Jaron - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th      41.52         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    3:14.14         
  5. Gardner, Marcellion - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th      41.52         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     7th    3:14.14         
  6. Goodin, Bryan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th      41.52         
  7. Haas, Isaak - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    7:42.19         
  8. Hendricks, Ben - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    7:42.19         
  9. Martin, Presley - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     7th    3:14.14         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    7:42.19         
 10. Purham, Tyree - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th      41.52         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    3:14.14         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    7:42.19         
 11. Sneiderwine, Zach - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    16th      41.52         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    3:14.14         
 12. Taylor, Douglas - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    3:14.14         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    7:42.19         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        16th      41.52         
        Purham, Tyree JR          Clark, Jaron FR          
        Gardner, Marcellion FR    Akinyosoye, Sogo SO      
        Goodin, Bryan SO          Bryant, James FR         
        Sneiderwine, Zach FR                               
  2. Marian (Ind.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    3:14.14         
        Sneiderwine, Zach FR      Taylor, Douglas SR       
        Clark, Jaron FR           Purham, Tyree JR         
        Akinyosoye, Sogo SO       Bryant, James FR         
        Martin, Presley FR        Gardner, Marcellion FR   
  3. Marian (Ind.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    7:42.19         
        Martin, Presley FR        Briggs, Luke JR          
        Hendricks, Ben JR         Taylor, Douglas SR       
        Haas, Isaak SO            Purham, Tyree JR         
 
                            MAR3 - Marymount (Ca.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garcia, Francisco - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            24th   14:52.07         
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hop, Art - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        5th      5.00m         
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aldaba, Daniel - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             6th   14:26.07         
  2. Franklin, Caleb - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      10.65         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brewer, Christian - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            13th    3:53.39         
  2. Ellis, Brandon - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          16th 1:11:40.00         
  3. Tafelsky, Taylor - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            11th    3:52.85         
  4. Watson, Joey - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.60m         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chavez, Alejandro - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   22:20.03         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheruiyot, Phillip - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          11th 1:10:24.24         
  2. Shelby, Zhitavion - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.27m         
  3. Strickland, Markell - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         27th      14.95         
 
                                 MOBI - Mobile                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Faison, James - Male  FR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      21.33         
  2. Payton, Tayvion - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        20th      2.03m         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Christen, Andrew - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        20th      2.03m         
  2. Green, Jacob - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    7:43.69         
  3. Koithan, Eric - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    7:43.69         
  4. Langston, Austin - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      8th     51.36m         
  5. Ryan, Shaun - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        20th      7.11m         
  6. Welp, Jay - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            20th    3:54.01         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    7:43.69         
  7. Willey, Jacob - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    7:43.69         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    7:43.69         
        Koithan, Eric SR          Welp, Jay SR             
        Willey, Jacob JR          Green, Jacob FR          
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Joshua, Monson - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           5th    1:13.39         
 
                         MOO2 - Mount Vernon Nazarene                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Richardson, Josh - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          19th 1:11:58.00         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ferguson, Jonathan - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            23rd    3:54.54         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akers, Derrick - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th      41.53         
  2. Anderson, Kyle - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:51.45         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    7:39.47         
  3. Bauman, Cody - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         17th     15.82m         
  4. Ettleman, Levi - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          6th     16.66m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      9th     51.24m         
  5. Giddings, Skyler - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    7:39.47         
  6. Hovland, Logan - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    7:39.47         
  7. Johnson, Elliott - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    7:39.47         
  8. Kelley, Dalton - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     22nd     48.79m         
  9. Strand, Scott - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th      41.53         
 10. Strofaci, Jordan - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         5th       6385         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th      41.53         
 11. Te Brink, Levi - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th      41.53         
 12. Van Roekel, Alex - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th      41.53         
 13. Weitgenant, Ryan - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    7:39.47         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        17th      41.53         
        Strofaci, Jordan SR       Strand, Scott SR         
        Van Roekel, Alex JR       Te Brink, Levi FR        
        Akers, Derrick FR                                  
  2. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    7:39.47         
        Giddings, Skyler SR       Hovland, Logan SR        
        Johnson, Elliott JR       Weitgenant, Ryan JR      
        Anderson, Kyle JR                                  
 
                            FLAN - Northwood (Fla.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Calloway, Ladarold - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    23rd      41.90         
  2. Hollimon, Tyler - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    23rd      41.90         
  3. Hurley, John - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         22nd     15.61m         
  4. Pleban, Kyle - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    23rd      41.90         
  5. Sommers, Chris - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    23rd      41.90         
  6. Thermidor, Edens - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      47.28         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    23rd      41.90         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwood (Fla.) 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        23rd      41.90         
        Calloway, Ladarold JR     Sommers, Chris SR        
        Hollimon, Tyler SO        Pleban, Kyle FR          
        Thermidor, Edens SO                                
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akil, Ayoub - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    3:11.44         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    7:31.73         
  2. Allen, Jywayne - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    3:11.44         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    7:31.73         
  3. Baker, Malcolm - Male  SR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        14th      53.51         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     2nd    3:11.44         
  4. Bartlett, Blake - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      10.30         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      21.28         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd      40.60         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    3:11.44         
  5. Blalock, Jordan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd      40.60         
  6. Carmichael, T.J. - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      10.67         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd      40.60         
  7. Cates, Zack - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    7:31.73         
  8. Combs, Kenneth - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          3rd      14.29         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        22nd      54.21         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd      40.60         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd    3:11.44         
  9. Dunn, Caleb - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         31st     15.42m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     24th     48.70m         
 10. Hinton, Travis - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      47.05         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    3:11.44         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    7:31.73         
 11. Kilinic, Blaine - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
 12. Moore-Smith, Jalon - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd      40.60         
 13. Neal, Caleb - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        12th       6085         
 14. Sharpton, Mark - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd      40.60         
 15. Shepperson, Clay - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:48.39         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    3:11.44         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    7:31.73         
 16. Smith, Sam - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    7:31.73         
 17. Widener, Zachary - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                           1st    1:11.24         
 18. Wilson, Alex - Male  SO
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         1st      51.80         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     2nd    3:11.44         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd      40.60         
        Carmichael, T.J. JR       Combs, Kenneth JR        
        Blalock, Jordan FR        Bartlett, Blake SO       
        Sharpton, Mark FR         Moore-Smith, Jalon FR    
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    3:11.44         
        Allen, Jywayne SR         Hinton, Travis SR        
        Bartlett, Blake SO        Shepperson, Clay SR      
        Akil, Ayoub FR            Combs, Kenneth JR        
        Baker, Malcolm SR         Wilson, Alex SO          
  3. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    7:31.73         
        Hinton, Travis SR         Akil, Ayoub FR           
        Allen, Jywayne SR         Shepperson, Clay SR      
        Smith, Sam SO             Cates, Zack SR           
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahreini, Arya - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                           6th 1:07:12.24         
  2. Blum, Reno - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          18th 1:11:48.24         
  3. Doremus, Evan - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                        10th      2.07m         
  4. Mountford, David - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             2nd   14:15.59         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    2nd   30:18.22         
  5. Smith-Sutton, Dylan - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          31st 2:40:55.00         
  6. Swink, Hunter - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             17th    1:53.39         
  7. Vercoe-Curtis, Michael - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            12th    3:52.98         
  8. Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             8th    3:50.26         
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             8th   14:26.57         
  9. Wardwell, Kyle - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            27th    3:55.54         
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            23rd   14:47.88         
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armbrust, Jacob - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          4th     16.85m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      1st     63.17m         
  2. Aschemann, Christopher - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         24th     15.57m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     11th     50.85m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     14th     52.70m         
  3. Baker, Brandon - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th      41.27         
  4. Carl, Jared - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th      41.27         
  5. Cowen, Andrew - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           4th    1:13.38         
  6. DeRamus, Elisha - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        21st      7.10m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.50m         
  7. Drake, Caleb - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            31st    3:56.21         
  8. Gordon, Zach - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      21.02         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.25m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th      41.27         
  9. Hutchison, Jonathan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th      41.27         
 10. Michell, Brian - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.10m         
 11. Zidek, Thomas - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th      41.27         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        11th      41.27         
        Zidek, Thomas JR          Gordon, Zach SO          
        Hutchison, Jonathan JR    Carl, Jared SR           
        Baker, Brandon SO                                  
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brattain, Daniel - Male  FR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        10th       6152         
  2. Gretz, Seth - Male  FR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        11th       6129         
  3. Lundsten, Trevor - Male  SO
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     9th     58.27m         
  4. Raecke, Kyle - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        16th      53.70         
  5. Webb, Dakotah - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            29th    3:56.08         
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carlson, Cole - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           3rd    1:12.79         
  2. Mendez, Jeo - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           2nd    1:11.82         
  3. Perry, Anthony - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      10.70         
 
                                PAMO - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hill, Steven - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.25m         
      #19 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     15.10m         
  2. McCord, Theodore - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          2nd      14.28         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims         3rd      52.40         
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cummings, Jordon - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                         5th      2.11m         
  2. Hickman, DJ - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         21st      14.79         
  3. Hodge, Matt - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         23rd      14.85         
  4. Kosnich, Nate - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         22nd      14.83         
  5. Presley, Alex - Male  FR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         26th     15.55m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     10th     50.95m         
 
                             SAVA - SCAD Savannah                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Aesop - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  12th    9:25.73         
  2. Krieg, Emanuel - Male  SO
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    8th   30:49.87         
      #8 Men Marathon                           7th 1:08:52.40         
  3. Moody, Jonathan - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                    11th     57.91m         
  4. Smith, Matthew - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          15th 1:11:39.91         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conn, Taylor - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    7:46.64         
  2. Dyer, Kyle - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    7:46.64         
  3. Liston, Brad - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            17th    3:53.78         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    7:46.64         
  4. McAfee, Nicholas - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    7:46.64         
  5. Stewart, Joe - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          25th 1:13:12.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Shawnee State 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    7:46.64         
        Dyer, Kyle JR             Conn, Taylor SR          
        McAfee, Nicholas SO       Liston, Brad SR          
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aebersold, Gauge - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                          3rd     16.86m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     15th     49.79m         
  2. Anderson, Torin - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    3:16.92         
  3. Boyd, Frederick - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         13th      14.68         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    17th    3:16.92         
  4. Daffin Jr., Elroy - Male  SR
      #16 Men High Jump                        19th      2.05m         
  5. Depalma, Richard - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.21m         
  6. Dozier, Jonathan - Male  SR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         15th     15.87m         
  7. Dukes, Ryan - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    17th    3:16.92         
  8. Goebel, Patrick - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     17th     49.18m         
  9. Gray, Logan - Male  JR
      #20 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.65m         
 10. Haines, Zakary - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    3:16.92         
 11. Leaders, Matt - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.82m         
 12. Miles, Joshua - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    3:16.92         
 13. Moore, Logan - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          5th      14.43         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        11th      53.03         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    3:16.92         
 14. Muessig, Dominic - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             13th    1:53.04         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    3:16.92         
 15. Richardson, Gerald - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                         6th      2.09m         
 16. Stuckert, Adam - Male  JR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     21st     48.82m         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    3:16.92         
        Haines, Zakary JR         Anderson, Torin SO       
        Muessig, Dominic SO       Moore, Logan SR          
        Miles, Joshua SO          Dukes, Ryan FR           
        Boyd, Frederick FR                                 
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Dylan - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             3rd   14:17.19         
  2. Boyd-Helm, Zach - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:50.92         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    7:43.74         
  3. Fanelli, Gary - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    7:43.74         
  4. Ghelfi, Eric - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            12th   14:33.29         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    3rd   30:24.90         
  5. Hall, Henry - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    7:43.74         
  6. Jorgensen, Kevin - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims             4th    3:48.46         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    13th    7:43.74         
  7. Parks, Danny - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      3rd     54.58m         
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                     16th     52.07m         
  8. Paulk, Aidan - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    7:43.74         
  9. Paulk, Dylan - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          14th 1:11:39.00         
 10. Runia, Max - Male  JR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            10th   14:31.89         
 11. Sanders, Markus - Male  SR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      4th     53.87m  C      
      #22 Men Hammer Throw                      3rd     58.90m  C      
 12. Schireman, Ray - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            20th   14:44.72         
 13. Williams, Matt - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    7:43.74         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    7:43.74         
        Williams, Matt JR         Hall, Henry SO           
        Paulk, Aidan FR           Fanelli, Gary SO         
        Boyd-Helm, Zach SR        Jorgensen, Kevin SR      
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cunningham, Rasheed - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     8th    3:14.15         
  2. Owens, Rodrick - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    3:14.15         
  3. Powell, Sanj - Male  SO
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    3:14.15         
  4. Saunders, Alex - Male  SO
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:51.63         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    3:14.15         
  5. Smith, Brian - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      48.06         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    3:14.15         
  6. Thomas, Chad - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        15th      53.64         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    3:14.15         
  7. Vidal, Chadwayne - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      10.63         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      21.60         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    3:14.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    3:14.15         
        Saunders, Alex SO         Smith, Brian FR          
        Powell, Sanj SO           Thomas, Chad JR          
        Vidal, Chadwayne FR       Owens, Rodrick FR        
        Cunningham, Rasheed FR                             
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anders, Jacob - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th    7:47.67         
  2. Bloomquist, Cayd - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        5th      5.00m         
  3. Britton, Garett - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         24th      14.90         
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        24th      54.37         
  4. Gregg, Keegan - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th    7:47.67         
  5. Loving, Skye - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th    7:47.67         
  6. Parker, Taylor - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th    7:47.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        20th    7:47.67         
        Parker, Taylor SR         Anders, Jacob FR         
        Loving, Skye JR           Gregg, Keegan SO         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haverdink, Noah - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          26th 1:13:21.00         
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ferris, Matt - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    12th      41.30         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    3:15.59         
  2. Frazier, Evan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th      41.30         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    3:15.59         
  3. Giesemann, Ryan - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th      41.30         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    3:15.59         
  4. Goeller, Alex - Male  FR
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     29th     48.12m         
  5. Mosher, Isaiah - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th      41.30         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    10th    3:15.59         
  6. Ohioze, Michael - Male  SO
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            25th      21.61         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        18th      7.16m         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th      41.30         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    3:15.59         
  7. Peters, Anthony - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   22:20.24         
  8. Torres, Joseph - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th      41.30         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    3:15.59         
  9. Warren, Jim - Male  JR
      #10 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims        20th      53.94         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th      41.30         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    3:15.59         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        12th      41.30         
        Mosher, Isaiah SO         Ohioze, Michael SO       
        Frazier, Evan JR          Warren, Jim JR           
        Giesemann, Ryan SR        Torres, Joseph SR        
        Ferris, Matt SO                                    
  2. St. Ambrose 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    3:15.59         
        Ohioze, Michael SO        Torres, Joseph SR        
        Giesemann, Ryan SR        Warren, Jim JR           
        Ferris, Matt SO           Frazier, Evan JR         
        Mosher, Isaiah SO                                  
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahret, Danny - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    12th    3:16.33         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    7:46.00         
  2. Blaylock, Brian - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            21st   14:46.12         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    16th    7:46.00         
  3. Costello, Nathan - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    3:16.33         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    7:46.00         
  4. Giovannelli, Michael - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    3:16.33         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th    7:46.00         
  5. Hopkins, Tevin - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    3:16.33         
  6. Knudsen, Cam - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            14th   14:37.02         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    16th    7:46.00         
  7. Mitchell, Kyle - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                         20th     15.68m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                     23rd     48.77m         
  8. Njegovan, Ryan - Male  SO
      #20 Men Shot Put                          5th     16.77m         
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      2nd     55.44m         
  9. Principato, John - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    3:16.33         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    7:46.00         
 10. Sanchez, Aaron - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    12th    3:16.33         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    7:46.00         
 11. Santillo, Joey - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            16th   14:41.02         
 12. Solorio, Eddie - Male  SR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    3:16.33         
 13. Tobias, Misael - Male  FR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th    3:16.33         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    7:46.00         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    3:16.33         
        Solorio, Eddie SR         Giovannelli, Michael FR  
        Principato, John FR       Hopkins, Tevin SR        
        Costello, Nathan FR       Tobias, Misael FR        
        Bahret, Danny SR          Sanchez, Aaron FR        
  2. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    7:46.00         
        Bahret, Danny SR          Tobias, Misael FR        
        Principato, John FR       Sanchez, Aaron FR        
        Costello, Nathan FR       Giovannelli, Michael FR  
        Knudsen, Cam SO           Blaylock, Brian FR       
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Powell, Quinton - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      48.44         
  2. Watkins, Anthony - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         16th      14.76         
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ballou, Brooks - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                           9th 1:09:08.24         
  2. Brown, Russell - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          17th 1:11:40.24         
  3. Cantu, Zack - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    7:45.60         
  4. Colglazier, Garrett - Male  SR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    7:45.60         
  5. Graham, John C - Male  FR
      #8 Men Marathon                          22nd 1:12:11.24         
  6. Guerrero, Andres - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          24th 1:12:51.24         
  7. Johnson, Jermie - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    7:45.60         
  8. Tyll, Michael - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    7:45.60         
  9. Whittaker, Josh - Male  SR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            16th    3:53.67         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    7:45.60         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Mary (Kan.) 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    7:45.60         
        Cantu, Zack JR            Tyll, Michael FR         
        Colglazier, Garrett SR    Whittaker, Josh SR       
        Johnson, Jermie FR                                 
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Corcoran, Brian - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            13th   14:35.85         
  2. Hernandez, Abel - Male  SO
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   12th   31:06.49         
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Walker, Jerrick - Male  SO
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      19th     14.25m         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Daugherty, Garrett - Male  SR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:52.34         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall, Matt - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            17th   14:43.60         
  2. Reed, Jared - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    22nd    7:48.65         
  3. Rodman, David - Male  JR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    22nd    7:48.65         
  4. Romer, Leslie - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      10.61         
  5. Shelton, Kyle - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    22nd    7:48.65         
  6. Van Niekerk, Schalk - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    22nd    7:48.65         
  7. Wilchcombe, Brandan - Male  SO
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims          8th      14.47         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        22nd    7:48.65         
        Van Niekerk, Schalk SO    Reed, Jared JR           
        Rodman, David JR          Shelton, Kyle FR         
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bowman, Roderick - Male  SO
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                   11th   31:06.17         
  2. Dodd, Steven - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th      41.05         
  3. Gipson, Edra - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            26th      10.73         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th      41.05         
  4. Harris, Cadarius - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th      41.05         
  5. Hawkins, Chaz - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         15th      14.73         
  6. Hubbard, Avery - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      10.51         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      21.40         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th      41.05         
  7. Morgenstern, Jake - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th      41.05         
  8. Mullen, Joseph - Male  SR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims             5th   14:24.65         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    7th   30:45.49         
  9. Parsons, Josh - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th      41.05         
 10. Whitehead, Chad - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            22nd    3:54.16         
===============================================================================
  1. Tennessee Wesleyan 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         7th      41.05         
        Harris, Cadarius FR       Dodd, Steven JR          
        Morgenstern, Jake FR      Hubbard, Avery SO        
        Gipson, Edra SO           Parsons, Josh FR         
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kimaiyo, Antony - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            30th    3:56.11         
  2. Wint, Oraine - Male  JR
      #4 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:53.08         
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            10th    3:52.24         
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mikesell, Skyler - Male  FR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            24th    3:55.05         
  2. Orona, Andrew - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            29th   14:55.88         
  3. Sciarra, Michael - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims  11th    9:25.32         
  4. Sherfey, Joshua - Male  SO
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            19th   14:44.61         
 
                              SOSC - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gourdine, Brandon - Male  JR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         18th      14.78         
  2. O'Neill, Nic - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          27th 1:13:31.00         
  3. Vecchio, Anthony - Male  JR
      #8 Men Marathon                          23rd 1:12:35.00         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Espinoza, Josh - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   4th    8:59.50         
  2. Hunt, Zach - Male  SO
      #8 Men Marathon                          10th 1:10:16.24         
 
                                VITE - Viterbo                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bludworth, Keegan - Male  JR
      #23 Men Javelin Throw                     5th     60.90m         
 
                                VOOR - Voorhees                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Randolph, Daishaun - Male  FR
      #16 Men High Jump                        10th      2.07m         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dunn, Kevin - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th    7:47.66         
  2. Gonzalez, Joey - Male  FR
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th    7:47.66         
  3. Handsborough, Kabroderan - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      10.19         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      20.92         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st      40.22         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    3:12.33         
  4. Keter, Benard - Male  SO
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    1st   29:34.75         
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims   1st    8:47.60         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th    7:47.66         
  5. Lewis, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            25th      21.61         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st      40.22         
  6. Pierre, Kelson - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      47.86         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    3:12.33         
  7. Reynolds, Andrew - Male  FR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      48.41         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    3:12.33         
  8. Sanders, Devon - Male  FR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      21.49         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st      40.22         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    3:12.33         
  9. Scruggs, Justin - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      10.23         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      21.13         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st      40.22         
 10. Simpson, De'Vion - Male  SO
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      48.20         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    3:12.33         
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th    7:47.66         
 11. Woodberry, Cameron - Male  SO
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th    7:47.66         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         1st      40.22         
        Lewis, Nicholas JR        Handsborough, Kabroderan 
        Scruggs, Justin JR        Sanders, Devon FR        
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    3:12.33         
        Handsborough, Kabroderan  Pierre, Kelson FR        
        Reynolds, Andrew FR       Simpson, De'Vion SO      
        Sanders, Devon FR                                  
  3. Wayland Baptist 
      #15 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        19th    7:47.66         
        Dunn, Kevin SO            Gonzalez, Joey FR        
        Woodberry, Cameron SO     Simpson, De'Vion SO      
        Keter, Benard SO                                   
 
                           WEUT - Westminster (Utah)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Evans, Casey - Male  SO
      #16 Men High Jump                         8th      2.08m         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Asselin, James - Male  JR
      #24 Men Decathlon                         8th       6272         
  2. Erickson, Daniel - Male  SR
      #8 Men Marathon                          13th 1:11:34.70         
  3. Kramer, Evan - Male  JR
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            25th    3:55.14         
  4. McCollum, Benjamin - Male  SR
      #24 Men Decathlon                        16th       6004         
  5. Moore, Tyler - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      47.96         
  6. Rowan, Shane - Male  SR
      #19 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.35m         
  7. Wood, Austin - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              7th   24:48.24         
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kipkemei, Jeremiah - Male  SO
      #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims            21st    3:54.06         
  2. Maloney, Justin - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th      40.98         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    3:12.76         
  3. Mark, Machael - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th      40.98         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    3:12.76         
  4. Perouza, Kendell - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th      40.98         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th    3:12.76         
  5. Ralph, Quinn-Lee - Male  SO
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      10.54         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      21.25         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th      40.98         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    3:12.76         
  6. Telesford, Dan-Neil - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      20.82         
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      48.00         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th      40.98         
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    3:12.76         
  7. Woods, Jordan - Male  JR
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    3:12.76         
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         6th      40.98         
        Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO       Telesford, Dan-Neil JR   
        Mark, Machael SO          Maloney, Justin FR       
        Perouza, Kendell FR                                
  2. Wiley 
      #14 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    3:12.76         
        Woods, Jordan JR          Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO      
        Maloney, Justin FR        Telesford, Dan-Neil JR   
        Mark, Machael SO          Perouza, Kendell FR      
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boone, Nate - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th      40.91         
  2. Dixon, Lucas - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th      40.91         
  3. Draper, Jerodrick - Male  JR
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      21.50         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th      40.91         
  4. Edward, Mateo - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      10.42         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      21.28         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th      40.91         
  5. Kipchumba, Geoffrey - Male  FR
      #6 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            18th   14:44.00         
      #7 Men 10000 Meter Run                    6th   30:45.04         
  6. McGloster, Marquis - Male  SR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            23rd      10.72         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th      40.91         
  7. Miller, Tyravian - Male  FR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         10th      14.63         
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     4th      40.91         
  8. Smith, Antone - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th      40.91         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey 
      #13 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         4th      40.91         
        Smith, Antone SO          Edward, Mateo JR         
        McGloster, Marquis SR     Boone, Nate FR           
        Dixon, Lucas JR           Draper, Jerodrick JR     
        Miller, Tyravian FR                                
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McCastle, Cornelius - Male  JR
      #16 Men High Jump                        20th      2.03m         
  2. Seddon, Derek - Male  SO
      #21 Men Discus Throw                      5th     53.38m         
  3. Watts, CJ - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            17th      48.37         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cook, Rhett - Male  JR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      48.33         
  2. Dos Santos, Gabriel - Male  JR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            27th      10.74         
  3. Zink, Nick - Male  SR
      #3 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      48.46         
 
                            XAVI - Xavier-Louisiana                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moses lll, Joseph - Male  FR
      #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      10.65         
      #2 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      21.60         
  2. Xavier, Alex - Male  SR
      #9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims         11th      14.65