Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/15 03:22 PM
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/21/15 to 5/23/15         
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                 Gulf Shores, AL at M. Miller Blackwell Stad.                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (27) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Handsborough, Kabroderan      JR Wayland Bapt          10.19 
  2  Scruggs, Justin               JR Wayland Bapt          10.23 
  3  Bartlett, Blake               SO Oklahoma Bap          10.30 
  4  Williams, Wendall             JR Cumberlands           10.42 
  5  Edward, Mateo                 JR William Care          10.42 
  6  Broaden, John                 JR Indiana Tech          10.45 
  7  Miller, Breyan                SR Dickinson St          10.49 
  8  Boomsma, Seth                 JR Dakota State          10.51 
  9  Hubbard, Avery                SO Tennessee We          10.51 
 10  Edwards III, Harris           JR Indiana Tech          10.53 
 11  Ralph, Quinn-Lee              SO Wiley                 10.54 
 12  Romer, Leslie                 SO Taylor                10.61 
 13  Taylor, Fred                  SR Cumberlands           10.62 
 14  Vidal, Chadwayne              FR Southern-NO           10.63 
 15  White, Keonte                 SR Grand View            10.63 
 16  Grant, Tommy                  SO Bethel (Ind.          10.64 
 17  Jones, Ricollis               JR Langston              10.64 
 18  Moses lll, Joseph             FR Xavier-Louis          10.65 
 19  Franklin, Caleb               SR Midland               10.65 
 20  Carmichael, T.J.              JR Oklahoma Bap          10.67 
 21  Robnett, Sean                 SO Hastings              10.69 
 22  Perry, Anthony                SR Ottawa                10.70 
 23  McGloster, Marquis            SR William Care          10.72 
 24  Barnett, Andre                SR Bacone                10.72 
 25  Sepulveda, Ezequiel           FR Central Chri          10.72 
 26  Gipson, Edra                  SO Tennessee We          10.73 
 27  Dos Santos, Gabriel           JR William Wood          10.74 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash (28) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Broaden, John                 JR Indiana Tech          20.73 
  2  Telesford, Dan-Neil           JR Wiley                 20.82 
  3  Edwards III, Harris           JR Indiana Tech          20.90 
  4  Handsborough, Kabroderan      JR Wayland Bapt          20.92 
  5  Gordon, Zach                  SO Olivet Nazar          21.02 
  6  Iron Shell, Robert            SO Briar Cliff           21.06 
  7  Caffee, Xavier                FR Dordt                 21.07 
  8  Scruggs, Justin               JR Wayland Bapt          21.13 
  9  Williams, Wendall             JR Cumberlands           21.15 
 10  Miller, Breyan                SR Dickinson St          21.20 
 11  Ralph, Quinn-Lee              SO Wiley                 21.25 
 12  Bartlett, Blake               SO Oklahoma Bap          21.28 
 13  Edward, Mateo                 JR William Care          21.28 
 14  Faison, James                 FR Mobile                21.33 
 15  Hubbard, Avery                SO Tennessee We          21.40 
 16  Breaux, Justin                JR Bacone                21.49 
 17  Sanders, Devon                FR Wayland Bapt          21.49 
 18  Draper, Jerodrick             JR William Care          21.50 
 19  Hargrove, Wayne               SO Huston-Tillo          21.52 
 20  White, Keonte                 SR Grand View            21.59 
 21  Akinyosoye, Sogo              SO Marian (Ind.          21.59 
 22  Moses lll, Joseph             FR Xavier-Louis          21.60 
 23  Taylor, Fred                  SR Cumberlands           21.60 
 24  Vidal, Chadwayne              FR Southern-NO           21.60 
 25  Lewis, Nicholas               JR Wayland Bapt          21.61 
 26  Ohioze, Michael               SO St. Ambrose           21.61 
 27  Robnett, Sean                 SO Hastings              21.62 
 28  Gipson, Demytreus             SO Campbellsvil          21.64 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash (22) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hinton, Travis                SR Oklahoma Bap          47.05 
  2  Thermidor, Edens              SO Northwood (F          47.28 
  3  Iron Shell, Robert            SO Briar Cliff           47.37 
  4  Pierre, Kelson                FR Wayland Bapt          47.86 
  5  Hester, John                  SO Indiana Tech          47.86 
  6  Moore, Tyler                  JR Westmont              47.96 
  7  Telesford, Dan-Neil           JR Wiley                 48.00 
  8  Lorenzen, Kyle                FR Briar Cliff           48.02 
  9  Smith, Brian                  FR Southern-NO           48.06 
 10  Wright, Matthew               JR Langston              48.19 
 11  Simpson, De'Vion              SO Wayland Bapt          48.20 
 12  Nickol, Kyle                  FR Carroll               48.25 
 13  Cook, Rhett                   JR William Wood          48.33 
 14  Swanson, Nathan               SR Corban                48.34 
 15  Trofimchik, Michael           SO Corban                48.35 
 16  Eckels, Josiah                SO Dordt                 48.36 
 17  Watts, CJ                     JR William Penn          48.37 
 18  Reynolds, Andrew              FR Wayland Bapt          48.41 
 19  Powell, Quinton               FR St. Gregory'          48.44 
 20  Muller, CJ                    SO Concordia (N          48.44 
 21  Cowan, Augustus               SR Briar Cliff           48.45 
 22  Zink, Nick                    SR William Wood          48.46 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run (18) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shepperson, Clay              SR Oklahoma Bap        1:48.39 
  2  Roelle, Hans                  SR Eastern Oreg        1:50.66 
  3  Boyd-Helm, Zach               SR Southern Ore        1:50.92 
  4  Washington, Justin            SO Cal St. San         1:51.39 
  5  Anderson, Kyle                JR Northwestern        1:51.45 
  6  Blackwell, Robert             JR Concordia (C        1:51.60 
  7  Jarron, Lukas                 SO British Colu        1:51.60 
  8  Saunders, Alex                SO Southern-NO         1:51.63 
  9  Collins, Austin               SR Concordia (O        1:51.81 
 10  Rhodes, Demetrius             JR Concordia (O        1:52.13 
 11  Daugherty, Garrett            SR Tabor               1:52.34 
 12  Runyan, Luke                  FR Indiana Tech        1:52.88 
 13  Muessig, Dominic              SO Siena Height        1:53.04 
 14  Wint, Oraine                  JR Texas Wesley        1:53.08 
 15  Moeller, Mark                 JR Dakota State        1:53.10 
 16  Peace, Aaron                  JR Evangel             1:53.35 
 17  Swink, Hunter                 JR Oklahoma Cit        1:53.39 
 18  Marrow, Devon                 SO Indiana Tech        1:53.43 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clowes, Matthew               SR Concordia (O        3:42.24 
  2  Williams, Jack                SR British Colu        3:45.25 
  3  Thor, David                   FR Carroll             3:48.02 
  4  Jorgensen, Kevin              SR Southern Ore        3:48.46 
  5  Falland, Louis                SR Cornerstone         3:49.03 
  6  Prettyman, Brad               SR Concordia (O        3:49.11 
  7  Pocha, Lyle                   JR Carroll             3:49.66 
  8  Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie    FR Oklahoma Cit        3:50.26 
  9  Groh, Jeff                    FR British Colu        3:50.76 
 10  Wint, Oraine                  JR Texas Wesley        3:52.24 
 11  Tafelsky, Taylor              SO Milligan            3:52.85 
 12  Vercoe-Curtis, Michael        JR Oklahoma Cit        3:52.98 
 13  Brewer, Christian             SR Milligan            3:53.39 
 14  Williamson, John-Paul         JR Lindsey Wils        3:53.45 
 15  Broadhurst, Steven            SR Lewis-Clark         3:53.50 
 16  Whittaker, Josh               SR St. Mary (Ka        3:53.67 
 17  Liston, Brad                  SR Shawnee Stat        3:53.78 
 18  Hyatt, Chance                 FR Carroll             3:53.79 
 19  Hernandez, Alec               SR Embry-Riddle        3:53.86 
 20  Welp, Jay                     SR Morningside         3:54.01 
 21  Kipkemei, Jeremiah            SO Wiley               3:54.06 
 22  Whitehead, Chad               SO Tennessee We        3:54.16 
 23  Ferguson, Jonathan            JR Northwest U.        3:54.54 
 24  Mikesell, Skyler              FR The Masters         3:55.05 
 25  Kramer, Evan                  JR Westmont            3:55.14 
 26  Larson, Cody                  JR Lewis-Clark         3:55.23 
 27  Wardwell, Kyle                JR Oklahoma Cit        3:55.54 
 28  Hartman, Joel                 SO Bethel (Ind.        3:55.76 
 29  Webb, Dakotah                 SO Oregon Tech         3:56.08 
 30  Kimaiyo, Antony               SO Texas Wesley        3:56.11 
 31  Drake, Caleb                  FR Olivet Nazar        3:56.21 
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run (29) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atkin, Sam                    JR Lewis-Clark        14:11.26 
  2  Mountford, David              SO Oklahoma Cit       14:15.59 
  3  Alexander, Dylan              JR Southern Ore       14:17.19 
  4  Updike, Isaac                 SR Eastern Oreg       14:17.28 
  5  Mullen, Joseph                SR Tennessee We       14:24.65 
  6  Aldaba, Daniel                FR Midland            14:26.07 
  7  Flores, DJ                    SR Eastern Oreg       14:26.47 
  8  Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie    FR Oklahoma Cit       14:26.57 
  9  Ryan, Nolan                   FR Lewis-Clark        14:30.52 
 10  Runia, Max                    JR Southern Ore       14:31.89 
 11  Ing, Steven                   JR Cal St. San        14:32.90 
 12  Ghelfi, Eric                  SR Southern Ore       14:33.29 
 13  Corcoran, Brian               SR St. Xavier         14:35.85 
 14  Knudsen, Cam                  SO St. Francis        14:37.02 
 15  Reinking, Jacob               SO Indiana Wesl       14:38.68 
 16  Santillo, Joey                SO St. Francis        14:41.02 
 17  Hall, Matt                    SO Taylor             14:43.60 
 18  Kipchumba, Geoffrey           FR William Care       14:44.00 
 19  Sherfey, Joshua               SO The Masters        14:44.61 
 20  Schireman, Ray                FR Southern Ore       14:44.72 
 21  Blaylock, Brian               FR St. Francis        14:46.12 
 22  Alex, Ntagawa                 SO Belhaven           14:46.99 
 23  Wardwell, Kyle                JR Oklahoma Cit       14:47.88 
 24  Garcia, Francisco             SR Marymount (C       14:52.07 
 25  Beal, Sam                     SO Cumberlands        14:52.10 
 26  Horchler, Kevin               JR Biola              14:54.19 
 27  Hampton, Max                  JR College of I       14:55.50 
 28  Crevelt, Dylan                JR Lewis-Clark        14:55.80 
 29  Orona, Andrew                 FR The Masters        14:55.88 
 
Event 7  Men 10000 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Keter, Benard                 SO Wayland Bapt       29:34.75 
  2  Mountford, David              SO Oklahoma Cit       30:18.22 
  3  Ghelfi, Eric                  SR Southern Ore       30:24.90 
  4  Mabe, Travis                  SR Cornerstone        30:28.95 
  5  Flores, DJ                    SR Eastern Oreg       30:37.25 
  6  Kipchumba, Geoffrey           FR William Care       30:45.04 
  7  Mullen, Joseph                SR Tennessee We       30:45.49 
  8  Krieg, Emanuel                SO SCAD Savanna       30:49.87 
  9  Bellinotti, Neno              JR Indiana Wesl       30:53.84 
 10  Cliff, Will                   SR British Colu       30:57.52 
 11  Bowman, Roderick              SO Tennessee We       31:06.17 
 12  Hernandez, Abel               SO St. Xavier         31:06.49 
 13  Hooton, Jesse                 SO British Colu       31:13.15 
 14  Hobbs, Marcus                 JR Indiana Tech       31:13.38 
 15  Renteria, Cristobal           JR Columbia (Mo       31:17.40 
 16  Cape, Brennan                 SO Columbia (Mo       31:24.97 
 17  Smith, Ryan                   SO Goshen             31:25.33 
 
Event 8  Men Marathon (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Widener, Zachary              JR Oklahoma Bap        1:11.24 
  2  Mendez, Jeo                   SR Ottawa              1:11.82 
  3  Carlson, Cole                 SR Ottawa              1:12.79 
  4  Cowen, Andrew                 SR Olivet Nazar        1:13.38 
  5  Joshua, Monson                SR Mount Marty         1:13.39 
  6  Bahreini, Arya                JR Oklahoma Cit     1:07:12.24 
  7  Krieg, Emanuel                SO SCAD Savanna     1:08:52.40 
  8  Ybarra, Daniel                SR Cal St. San      1:08:59.00 
  9  Ballou, Brooks                SR St. Mary (Ka     1:09:08.24 
 10  Hunt, Zach                    SO Vanguard         1:10:16.24 
 11  Cheruiyot, Phillip            SO Missouri Val     1:10:24.24 
 12  Ramirez, Enrique              JR Cal St. San      1:10:46.00 
 13  Erickson, Daniel              SR Westmont         1:11:34.70 
 14  Paulk, Dylan                  SR Southern Ore     1:11:39.00 
 15  Smith, Matthew                SO SCAD Savanna     1:11:39.91 
 16  Ellis, Brandon                JR Milligan         1:11:40.00 
 17  Brown, Russell                JR St. Mary (Ka     1:11:40.24 
 18  Blum, Reno                    JR Oklahoma Cit     1:11:48.24 
 19  Richardson, Josh              FR Mount Vernon     1:11:58.00 
 20  Nathanson, Jacob              JR Cumberlands      1:12:08.00 
 21  Edmiston, Louis               JR Kansas Wesle     1:12:10.00 
 22  Graham, John C                FR St. Mary (Ka     1:12:11.24 
 23  Vecchio, Anthony              JR USC-Beaufort     1:12:35.00 
 24  Guerrero, Andres              JR St. Mary (Ka     1:12:51.24 
 25  Stewart, Joe                  SR Shawnee Stat     1:13:12.00 
 26  Haverdink, Noah               SR Spring Arbor     1:13:21.00 
 27  O'Neill, Nic                  SO USC-Beaufort     1:13:31.00 
 28  Meneses, Eddie                JR Dickinson St     1:13:31.00 
 29  Dordick, Jacob                SR Embry-Riddle     1:13:37.00 
 30  Mabe, Travis                  SR Cornerstone      1:13:37.24 
 31  Smith-Sutton, Dylan           JR Oklahoma Cit     2:40:55.00 
 32  Bates, Chris                  JR Arizona Chri     2:43:12.00 
 33  Doppler, Connor               JR Jamestown        2:48:16.00 
 34  Lopez, Hector                 SR Calumet-St.      2:48:24.00 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (29) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shingles, Nickola             SR Central Meth          14.13 
  2  McCord, Theodore              SR Park U.               14.28 
  3  Combs, Kenneth                JR Oklahoma Bap          14.29 
  4  Smith, Jake                   SR Indiana Wesl          14.37 
  5  Moore, Logan                  SR Siena Height          14.43 
  6  Chorro, Jose                  SO Dickinson St          14.44 
  7  Rose, Robert                  SR Indiana Tech          14.45 
  8  Wilchcombe, Brandan           SO Taylor                14.47 
  9  Singleton, Demetriyone        SR Clarke                14.50 
 10  Miller, Tyravian              FR William Care          14.63 
 11  Xavier, Alex                  SR Xavier-Louis          14.65 
 12  McClintic, Cassius            JR Doane                 14.65 
 13  Boyd, Frederick               FR Siena Height          14.68 
 14  Woods, Deshawn                SO Indiana Tech          14.69 
 15  Hawkins, Chaz                 FR Tennessee We          14.73 
 16  Watkins, Anthony              SO St. Gregory'          14.76 
 17  Randles, P.J.                 SR Campbellsvil          14.77 
 18  Gourdine, Brandon             JR USC-Beaufort          14.78 
 19  Kinlaw, Devante               FR Allen                 14.78 
 20  Herring, Christian            SO Lindenwood-B          14.78 
 21  Hickman, DJ                   FR Rio Grande            14.79 
 22  Kosnich, Nate                 SO Rio Grande            14.83 
 23  Hodge, Matt                   FR Rio Grande            14.85 
 24  Britton, Garett               FR Southwestern          14.90 
 25  Embry, Clayton                SO Campbellsvil          14.91 
 26  Johnson, Dante                FR Lindsey Wils          14.93 
 27  Strickland, Markell           SO Missouri Val          14.95 
 28  Brooks, Tirrell               JR Graceland             14.98 
 29  Robke, Tyson                  SO Baker                 14.98 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (27) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Alex                  SO Oklahoma Bap          51.80 
  2  Delaney, Stephen              SO Carroll               52.12 
  3  McCord, Theodore              SR Park U.               52.40 
  4  Seifert, Peter                FR Concordia (O          52.42 
  5  Woods, Deshawn                SO Indiana Tech          52.44 
  6  Rose, Robert                  SR Indiana Tech          52.49 
  7  Kinlaw, Devante               FR Allen                 52.54 
  8  Reeher, Jordan                SR Concordia (O          52.62 
  9  Johnson, Dante                FR Lindsey Wils          52.83 
 10  Wallace, Will                 JR Benedictine           52.92 
 11  Moore, Logan                  SR Siena Height          53.03 
 12  Shingles, Nickola             SR Central Meth          53.42 
 13  Ruth, D'Quan                  SR Indiana Tech          53.50 
 14  Baker, Malcolm                SR Oklahoma Bap          53.51 
 15  Thomas, Chad                  JR Southern-NO           53.64 
 16  Pleasant, Taiheem             SR Concordia (N          53.70 
 17  Raecke, Kyle                  JR Oregon Tech           53.70 
 18  Stanford, Jordan              FR Davenport             53.71 
 19  Murphy, Cameron               FR Lindsey Wils          53.83 
 20  Warren, Jim                   JR St. Ambrose           53.94 
 21  Lawson, Anthony               JR Graceland             54.03 
 22  Combs, Kenneth                JR Oklahoma Bap          54.21 
 23  Howard, Marcus                JR Arizona Chri          54.34 
 24  Britton, Garett               FR Southwestern          54.37 
 25  Moore, Damon                  SR Cal St. San           54.37 
 26  Bandong, Jason                JR Cal St. San           54.48 
 27  Cave, Paul                    SR Clarke                54.49 
 
Event 11  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Keter, Benard                 SO Wayland Bapt        8:47.60 
  2  Kent, Justin                  SR British Colu        8:48.19 
  3  Updike, Isaac                 SR Eastern Oreg        8:54.74 
  4  Espinoza, Josh                SR Vanguard            8:59.50 
  5  Updike, Lucas                 SR Eastern Oreg        9:00.25 
  6  Maize, Ryan                   JR Cal St. San         9:01.38 
  7  Randall, Hayden               SR Lewis-Clark         9:10.67 
  8  Bett, Vincent                 SR Embry-Riddle        9:11.73 
  9  Gay, John                     FR British Colu        9:19.71 
 10  Zoltek, Brenden               JR Indiana Tech        9:21.61 
 11  Sciarra, Michael              SO The Masters         9:25.32 
 12  Brown, Aesop                  SO SCAD Savanna        9:25.73 
 13  Osladil, Steven               JR Indiana Wesl        9:26.30 
 14  Bourgeois, Michael            SR British Colu        9:27.31 
 15  Berz, Brandon                 SO Biola               9:27.59 
 
Event 13  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist                                        40.22 
     1) Lewis, Nicholas JR              2) Handsborough, Kabroderan JR    
     3) Scruggs, Justin JR              4) Sanders, Devon FR              
  2  Indiana Tech                                           40.40 
     1) Broaden, John JR                2) Edwards III, Harris JR         
     3) Morris, Colby FR                4) Fuller, Khalid FR              
     5) Sharbahn, Wayne SO              6) Stanley, Trevor SO             
  3  Oklahoma Baptist                                       40.60 
     1) Carmichael, T.J. JR             2) Combs, Kenneth JR              
     3) Blalock, Jordan FR              4) Bartlett, Blake SO             
     5) Sharpton, Mark FR               6) Moore-Smith, Jalon FR          
  4  William Carey                                          40.91 
     1) Smith, Antone SO                2) Edward, Mateo JR               
     3) McGloster, Marquis SR           4) Boone, Nate FR                 
     5) Dixon, Lucas JR                 6) Draper, Jerodrick JR           
     7) Miller, Tyravian FR             8)                                
  5  Bacone                                                 40.93 
     1) Barnett, Andre SR               2) Breaux, Justin JR              
     3) Cooper, Xavier SO               4) McGill, Carl SR                
     5) Porter, Adonis SR               6)                                
  6  Wiley                                                  40.98 
     1) Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO             2) Telesford, Dan-Neil JR         
     3) Mark, Machael SO                4) Maloney, Justin FR             
     5) Perouza, Kendell FR             6)                                
  7  Tennessee Wesleyan                                     41.05 
     1) Harris, Cadarius FR             2) Dodd, Steven JR                
     3) Morgenstern, Jake FR            4) Hubbard, Avery SO              
     5) Gipson, Edra SO                 6) Parsons, Josh FR               
  8  Briar Cliff                                            41.15 
     1) Muncy, Rusty JR                 2) Wallace, Frank SR              
     3) Iron Shell, Robert SO           4) Cowan, Augustus SR             
     5) Gerdes, Alan SR                 6)                                
  9  Bethel (Ind.)                                          41.17 
     1) Evans, Ahmad JR                 2) Sowders, Connor SO             
     3) Baumgartner, Brett SO           4) Grant, Tommy SO                
     5) Jones, Ryan FR                  6) Foust, Tanner SR               
 10  Carroll                                                41.22 
     1) Ustick, Brian JR                2) Delaney, Stephen SO            
     3) Nickol, Kyle FR                 4) Cutler, Benjamin SR            
 11  Olivet Nazarene                                        41.27 
     1) Zidek, Thomas JR                2) Gordon, Zach SO                
     3) Hutchison, Jonathan JR          4) Carl, Jared SR                 
     5) Baker, Brandon SO               6)                                
 12  St. Ambrose                                            41.30 
     1) Mosher, Isaiah SO               2) Ohioze, Michael SO             
     3) Frazier, Evan JR                4) Warren, Jim JR                 
     5) Giesemann, Ryan SR              6) Torres, Joseph SR              
     7) Ferris, Matt SO                 8)                                
 13  Aquinas                                                41.40 
     1) Tran, Jason FR                  2) Bordeaux, Ray SR               
     3) Eggenberger, Chris JR           4) Freeman, Sam SO                
     5) Makinen, Ryan JR                6)                                
 14  Hastings                                               41.41 
     1) Duncan, Antonio SO              2) Robnett, Sean SO               
     3) Lewis, Adrian JR                4) Ali, Roger SO                  
     5) Bailey, Rickardo SO             6) Giudice, Matthew SO            
 15  Corban                                                 41.43 
     1) Johnson, Brett SR               2) Ybarra, Jacob SR               
     3) Martin, Nathan FR               4) Trofimchik, Michael SO         
     5) Swanson, Nathan SR              6) Amaitsa, Amadi SO              
 16  Marian (Ind.)                                          41.52 
     1) Purham, Tyree JR                2) Clark, Jaron FR                
     3) Gardner, Marcellion FR          4) Akinyosoye, Sogo SO            
     5) Goodin, Bryan SO                6) Bryant, James FR               
     7) Sneiderwine, Zach FR            8)                                
 17  Northwestern (Iowa)                                    41.53 
     1) Strofaci, Jordan SR             2) Strand, Scott SR               
     3) Van Roekel, Alex JR             4) Te Brink, Levi FR              
     5) Akers, Derrick FR               6)                                
 18  Embry-Riddle                                           41.55 
     1) Carew, Abdullah SO              2) Prasad, Harish JR              
     3) Dunbar, Ricardo SO              4) Marts, Lonnie FR               
     5) Tyler, Emerson FR               6)                                
 19  Indiana Wesleyan                                       41.69 
     1) Dias, Malcolm SR                2) Sleigh, Desmond SR             
     3) Stratton, Noah FR               4) Smith, Jake SR                 
 20  Huston-Tillotson                                       41.79 
     1) Brown, Rodney SO                2) Hargrove, Wayne SO             
     3) Petties, Abram FR               4) Richmond, Oquasmon SO          
     5) Mack, Joshua FR                 6)                                
 21  Concordia (Ore.)                                       41.81 
     1) Felix, Glen JR                  2) Seifert, Peter FR              
     3) Reeher, Jordan SR               4) Phillips, James FR             
 22  Dickinson St.                                          41.88 
     1) Chorro, Jose SO                 2) Clarke, Edison FR              
     3) Kerr, Garreth SR                4) Miller, Breyan SR              
     5) Frank, Mason JR                 6) Sease, Tommy FR                
 23  Northwood (Fla.)                                       41.90 
     1) Calloway, Ladarold JR           2) Sommers, Chris SR              
     3) Hollimon, Tyler SO              4) Pleban, Kyle FR                
     5) Thermidor, Edens SO             6)                                
 24  Calumet-St. Joseph                                     41.98 
     1) Wallace, Blake FR               2) Curtis, Joseph SO              
     3) Murray, Aaron FR                4) Dickson, Dawayne JR            
     5) Chavez, Martin JR               6)                                
 
Event 14  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (17) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Indiana Tech                                         3:09.33 
     1) Broaden, John JR                2) Edwards III, Harris JR         
     3) Ruth, D'Quan SR                 4) Rose, Robert SR                
     5) Hester, John SO                 6) Marrow, Devon SO               
  2  Oklahoma Baptist                                     3:11.44 
     1) Allen, Jywayne SR               2) Hinton, Travis SR              
     3) Bartlett, Blake SO              4) Shepperson, Clay SR            
     5) Akil, Ayoub FR                  6) Combs, Kenneth JR              
     7) Baker, Malcolm SR               8) Wilson, Alex SO                
  3  Wayland Baptist                                      3:12.33 
     1) Handsborough, Kabroderan JR     2) Pierre, Kelson FR              
     3) Reynolds, Andrew FR             4) Simpson, De'Vion SO            
     5) Sanders, Devon FR               6)                                
  4  Briar Cliff                                          3:12.54 
     1) Muncy, Rusty JR                 2) Gerdes, Alan SR                
     3) Iron Shell, Robert SO           4) Cowan, Augustus SR             
     5) Lorenzen, Kyle FR               6) Roden, Joe FR                  
  5  Wiley                                                3:12.76 
     1) Woods, Jordan JR                2) Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO            
     3) Maloney, Justin FR              4) Telesford, Dan-Neil JR         
     5) Mark, Machael SO                6) Perouza, Kendell FR            
  6  Hastings                                             3:13.46 
     1) Duncan, Antonio SO              2) Robnett, Sean SO               
     3) Bailey, Rickardo SO             4) Giudice, Matthew SO            
     5) Lewis, Adrian JR                6) Ali, Roger SO                  
  7  Marian (Ind.)                                        3:14.14 
     1) Sneiderwine, Zach FR            2) Taylor, Douglas SR             
     3) Clark, Jaron FR                 4) Purham, Tyree JR               
     5) Akinyosoye, Sogo SO             6) Bryant, James FR               
     7) Martin, Presley FR              8) Gardner, Marcellion FR         
  8  Southern-NO                                          3:14.15 
     1) Saunders, Alex SO               2) Smith, Brian FR                
     3) Powell, Sanj SO                 4) Thomas, Chad JR                
     5) Vidal, Chadwayne FR             6) Owens, Rodrick FR              
     7) Cunningham, Rasheed FR          8)                                
  9  St. Ambrose                                          3:15.59 
     1) Ohioze, Michael SO              2) Torres, Joseph SR              
     3) Giesemann, Ryan SR              4) Warren, Jim JR                 
     5) Ferris, Matt SO                 6) Frazier, Evan JR               
     7) Mosher, Isaiah SO               8)                                
 10  Corban                                               3:15.59 
     1) Amaitsa, Amadi SO               2) Swanson, Nathan SR             
     3) Johnson, Brett SR               4) Trofimchik, Michael SO         
     5) Ybarra, Jacob SR                6) Martin, Nathan FR              
 11  Embry-Riddle                                         3:15.78 
     1) Marts, Lonnie FR                2) Dori, Alex SR                  
     3) Fuller, Joe JR                  4) Dunbar, Ricardo SO             
     5) Tyler, Emerson FR               6) Persha, Devontae FR            
 12  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   3:16.33 
     1) Solorio, Eddie SR               2) Giovannelli, Michael FR        
     3) Principato, John FR             4) Hopkins, Tevin SR              
     5) Costello, Nathan FR             6) Tobias, Misael FR              
     7) Bahret, Danny SR                8) Sanchez, Aaron FR              
 13  Aquinas                                              3:16.42 
     1) Condet, Octavian FR             2) Slomski, Joe SR                
     3) Williams, Dionte FR             4) Bordeaux, Ray SR               
     5) Johnson, Tyler SO               6)                                
 14  Concordia (Neb.)                                     3:16.65 
     1) Pleasant, Taiheem SR            2) Van Gaalen, Jaap JR            
     3) Chapa, Matthew JR               4) Muller, CJ SO                  
     5) Wiechman, Lucas SO              6) Cook, Brandon SO               
     7) Ramos, Brandon JR               8)                                
 15  Carroll                                              3:16.72 
     1) Cutler, Benjamin SR             2) Delaney, Stephen SO            
     3) Roche, Will SR                  4) Nickol, Kyle FR                
     5) Thor, David FR                  6)                                
 16  Baker                                                3:16.91 
     1) Randall, Tyler SO               2) Berndt, Dayshawn SO            
     3) Parker, Avery SO                4) Warren, Birdsong SO            
     5) Mihesuah, Tosh SO               6)                                
 17  Siena Heights                                        3:16.92 
     1) Haines, Zakary JR               2) Anderson, Torin SO             
     3) Muessig, Dominic SO             4) Moore, Logan SR                
     5) Miles, Joshua SO                6) Dukes, Ryan FR                 
     7) Boyd, Frederick FR              8)                                
 
Event 15  Men 4x800 Meter Relay (23) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                     7:31.73 
     1) Hinton, Travis SR               2) Akil, Ayoub FR                 
     3) Allen, Jywayne SR               4) Shepperson, Clay SR            
     5) Smith, Sam SO                   6) Cates, Zack SR                 
  2  Concordia (Ore.)                                     7:36.70 
     1) Livermore, Ethan SO             2) Collins, Austin SR             
     3) Prettyman, Brad SR              4) Rhodes, Demetrius JR           
     5) Clowes, Matthew SR              6)                                
  3  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  7:39.47 
     1) Giddings, Skyler SR             2) Hovland, Logan SR              
     3) Johnson, Elliott JR             4) Weitgenant, Ryan JR            
     5) Anderson, Kyle JR               6)                                
  4  Indiana Wesleyan                                     7:40.27 
     1) McKnight, Connor JR             2) Dekker, Jordan SO              
     3) Keaffaber, Grant JR             4) Neideck, Joshua FR             
  5  British Columbia                                     7:40.38 
     1) Larsen, Cole JR                 2) Groh, Jeff FR                  
     3) Williams, Jack SR               4) Jarron, Lukas SO               
     5) Kent, Justin SR                 6) Gay, John FR                   
     7) Bourgeois, Michael SR           8) Cliff, Will SR                 
  6  Briar Cliff                                          7:41.00 
     1) Schleis, Mitchell JR            2) Thelen, Tommy SO               
     3) Jackson, Joe JR                 4) Lorenzen, Kyle FR              
     5) Heinrichs, Joe FR               6)                                
  7  Friends                                              7:41.10 
     1) Lyle, Jesse JR                  2) Mathur, Kris FR                
     3) Moore, Easton FR                4) Nooney, Brock SR               
     5) Jarvis, Graeham FR              6) Racette, Derek SR              
     7) Liby, Nathan FR                 8)                                
  8  Dordt                                                7:41.42 
     1) McNamara, Stephan SR            2) Vander Kooi, Nick SO           
     3) Kelly, Steven SO                4) Kischer, Trent SR              
     5) Eckels, Josiah SO               6)                                
  9  Embry-Riddle                                         7:42.18 
     1) Hernandez, Alec SR              2) Mays, Jamin JR                 
     3) Kraus, Zach SR                  4) Persha, Devontae FR            
     5) Fell, James FR                  6) Fuller, Joe JR                 
 10  Marian (Ind.)                                        7:42.19 
     1) Martin, Presley FR              2) Briggs, Luke JR                
     3) Hendricks, Ben JR               4) Taylor, Douglas SR             
     5) Haas, Isaak SO                  6) Purham, Tyree JR               
 11  Cal St. San Marcos                                   7:42.77 
     1) Camarena, Christopher FR        2) Gronotte, Alex FR              
     3) Meferia, Fereon JR              4) Washington, Justin SO          
     5) Laurenzana, Zachery JR          6) Vasquez, Luis SO               
     7) Maize, Ryan JR                  8) Moore, Damon SR                
 12  Morningside                                          7:43.69 
     1) Koithan, Eric SR                2) Welp, Jay SR                   
     3) Willey, Jacob JR                4) Green, Jacob FR                
 13  Southern Oregon                                      7:43.74 
     1) Williams, Matt JR               2) Hall, Henry SO                 
     3) Paulk, Aidan FR                 4) Fanelli, Gary SO               
     5) Boyd-Helm, Zach SR              6) Jorgensen, Kevin SR            
 14  Aquinas                                              7:45.56 
     1) Willet, Thomas JR               2) Gunneson, Grant SR             
     3) Sousley, Kyle FR                4) Cichon, Adam SO                
     5) Alvarado, Jesus SR              6)                                
 15  St. Mary (Kan.)                                      7:45.60 
     1) Cantu, Zack JR                  2) Tyll, Michael FR               
     3) Colglazier, Garrett SR          4) Whittaker, Josh SR             
     5) Johnson, Jermie FR              6)                                
 16  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   7:46.00 
     1) Bahret, Danny SR                2) Tobias, Misael FR              
     3) Principato, John FR             4) Sanchez, Aaron FR              
     5) Costello, Nathan FR             6) Giovannelli, Michael FR        
     7) Knudsen, Cam SO                 8) Blaylock, Brian FR             
 17  Shawnee State                                        7:46.64 
     1) Dyer, Kyle JR                   2) Conn, Taylor SR                
     3) McAfee, Nicholas SO             4) Liston, Brad SR                
 18  Lewis-Clark                                          7:47.12 
     1) Barrett, Nehemiah SO            2) Broadhurst, Steven SR          
     3) Davis, Joey SO                  4) Smith, Tomislav SO             
 19  Wayland Baptist                                      7:47.66 
     1) Dunn, Kevin SO                  2) Gonzalez, Joey FR              
     3) Woodberry, Cameron SO           4) Simpson, De'Vion SO            
     5) Keter, Benard SO                6)                                
 20  Southwestern (Kan.)                                  7:47.67 
     1) Parker, Taylor SR               2) Anders, Jacob FR               
     3) Loving, Skye JR                 4) Gregg, Keegan SO               
 21  Bethel (Ind.)                                        7:48.11 
     1) Herbert, Andres SO              2) Hartman, Joel SO               
     3) Mann, Jeremy FR                 4) Annis, Jordan SO               
     5) Kitson, Cameron FR              6)                                
 22  Taylor                                               7:48.65 
     1) Van Niekerk, Schalk SO          2) Reed, Jared JR                 
     3) Rodman, David JR                4) Shelton, Kyle FR               
 23  Benedictine (Kan.)                                   7:48.68 
     1) Buhler, Chris JR                2) Danner, Greg SR                
     3) Danner, John FR                 4) Bartush, Bob JR                
     5) Wallace, Will JR                6)                                
 
Event 16  Men High Jump (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Moffitt, Michael              JR Indiana Wesl          2.15m 
  2  Simpson, Travis               SR Eastern Oreg          2.14m 
  3  Saldana, Rico                 SR Embry-Riddle          2.14m 
  4  Brooks, Tori                  JR Davenport             2.12m 
  5  Cummings, Jordon              FR Rio Grande            2.11m 
  6  Richardson, Gerald            JR Siena Height          2.09m 
  7  Johnson, Anthony              JR Evergreen St          2.09m 
  8  Evans, Casey                  SO Westminster           2.08m 
  9  Dorismond, Samuel             JR Florida Memo          2.08m 
 10  Randolph, Daishaun            FR Voorhees              2.07m 
 11  Doremus, Evan                 SO Oklahoma Cit          2.07m 
 12  Knight, Corion                FR Florida Memo          2.07m 
 13  Gary, Herb                    JR Indiana Tech          2.06m 
 14  Denny, Malik                  SO Grand View            2.06m 
 15  Jones, Jermaine               SR Culver-Stock          2.06m 
 16  Castellano, Justin            JR Doane                 2.06m 
 17  Nash, Jake                    JR Huntington            2.06m 
 18  Moats, Jacob                  SO Dordt                 2.06m 
 19  Daffin Jr., Elroy             SR Siena Height          2.05m 
 20  Jahr, Frederik                SO Cal St. San           2.03m 
 21  Stewart, Matt                 SO Calumet-St.           2.03m 
 22  McCastle, Cornelius           JR William Penn          2.03m 
 23  Reed, Joshua                  JR Belhaven              2.03m 
 24  Payton, Tayvion               FR Mobile                2.03m 
 25  Christen, Andrew              SR Morningside           2.03m 
 26  Abbott, Dominic               FR Doane                 2.03m 
 27  Billips, Adreon               FR Davenport             2.03m 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Depalma, Richard              JR Siena Height          5.21m 
  2  Tatum, Andrew                 JR Doane                 5.10m 
  3  Michell, Brian                SR Olivet Nazar          5.10m 
  4  Homan, Nicholas               JR Central Meth          5.01m 
  5  Hop, Art                      JR McPherson             5.00m 
  6  Bloomquist, Cayd              SR Southwestern          5.00m 
  7  Jackson, Cody                 JR Hastings              4.90m 
  8  Wiechman, Lucas               SO Concordia (N          4.90m 
  9  Bullock, James                JR Embry-Riddle          4.85m 
 10  Leaders, Matt                 SR Siena Height          4.82m 
 11  Malone, Mike                  SR Ashford               4.80m 
 12  Kilinic, Blaine               JR Oklahoma Bap          4.70m 
 13  Klein, Andrew                 FR Doane                 4.70m 
 14  Ramos, Brandon                JR Concordia (N          4.70m 
 15  Bales, Evan                   SO Embry-Riddle          4.70m 
 16  Bolin, Joseph                 JR College of I          4.70m 
 
Event 18  Men Long Jump (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brooks, Tirrell               JR Graceland             7.70m 
  2  Johnson, Anthony              JR Evergreen St          7.56m 
  3  Souvannasing, Mathew          SR Indiana Tech          7.36m 
  4  Lintz, Isaiah                 JR Indiana Tech          7.35m 
  5  Brooks, Tori                  JR Davenport             7.31m 
  6  Williams, Wendall             JR Cumberlands           7.29m 
  7  Ybarra, Jacob                 SR Corban                7.27m 
  8  Wolken, Kale                  JR Doane                 7.27m 
  9  Starr, Austin                 SO Doane                 7.25m 
 10  Hill, Steven                  JR Park U.               7.25m 
 11  Gordon, Zach                  SO Olivet Nazar          7.25m 
 12  Beck, Dalen                   SO Indiana Wesl          7.24m 
 13  Brooks, Derrell               SO Graceland             7.24m 
 14  Bell, Demarius                SO Langston              7.20m 
 15  Ross, Carmetrick              SR Lindsey Wils          7.20m 
 16  Robinson, Carrington          SO Indiana Tech          7.19m 
 17  Dixon, Alain                  FR Indiana Tech          7.18m 
 18  Ohioze, Michael               SO St. Ambrose           7.16m 
 19  Murphy, Kevin                 JR Doane                 7.15m 
 20  Ryan, Shaun                   SR Morningside           7.11m 
 21  DeRamus, Elisha               JR Olivet Nazar          7.10m 
 22  Phillips, James               FR Concordia (O          7.10m 
 
Event 19  Men Triple Jump (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cowan, Augustus               SR Briar Cliff          15.73m 
  2  Hill, Steven                  JR Park U.              15.10m 
  3  Maku, Richard                 JR Embry-Riddle         14.88m 
  4  Thompson, Phillip             FR Calumet-St.          14.88m 
  5  Simmons, Kenny                JR Grand View           14.83m 
  6  Belle, Hakeem                 SO Eastern Oreg         14.74m 
  7  Simpson, Travis               SR Eastern Oreg         14.67m 
  8  Dixon, Alain                  FR Indiana Tech         14.66m 
  9  Kusena, Shingai               FR Lindenwood-B         14.59m 
 10  Starr, Austin                 SO Doane                14.59m 
 11  Williams, TJ                  JR Indiana Tech         14.58m 
 12  Randles, P.J.                 SR Campbellsvil         14.51m 
 13  DeRamus, Elisha               JR Olivet Nazar         14.50m 
 14  Griffith, Kyle                FR Carroll              14.49m 
 15  Williams, Tyler               SO Indiana Tech         14.40m 
 16  Rowan, Shane                  SR Westmont             14.35m 
 17  Aminov, Oded                  SO British Colu         14.29m 
 18  Shelby, Zhitavion             SO Missouri Val         14.27m 
 19  Walker, Jerrick               SO Sterling             14.25m 
 
Event 20  Men Shot Put (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lurz, Zachary                 SO Concordia (N         17.20m 
  2  Ponce, Michael                SR Bethel (Ind.         17.12m 
  3  Aebersold, Gauge              SR Siena Height         16.86m 
  4  Armbrust, Jacob               JR Olivet Nazar         16.85m 
  5  Njegovan, Ryan                SO St. Francis          16.77m 
  6  Koch, Josh                    FR Concordia (O         16.66m 
  7  Ettleman, Levi                SR Northwestern         16.66m 
  8  Watson, Joey                  FR Milligan             16.60m 
  9  Brittain, Zach                FR Doane                16.15m 
 10  Rojas, Jose                   JR Concordia (N         16.10m 
 11  Meyer, Beaugh                 SO Carroll              16.05m 
 12  Watson, Robert                JR Concordia (O         16.03m 
 13  Kles, Joshua                  SR Lindsey Wils         15.89m 
 14  Farmer, Trey                  SR Concordia (N         15.88m 
 15  Dozier, Jonathan              SR Siena Height         15.87m 
 16  Wright, Trevor                JR Indiana Tech         15.83m 
 17  Bauman, Cody                  FR Northwestern         15.82m 
 18  Clouse, John                  JR Doane                15.73m 
 19  Lake, Zach                    JR Concordia (O         15.73m 
 20  Mitchell, Kyle                SO St. Francis          15.68m 
 21  Gray, Logan                   JR Siena Height         15.65m 
 22  Haynes, Jordan                SR Lindenwood-B         15.61m 
 23  Hurley, John                  SO Northwood (F         15.61m 
 24  Aschemann, Christopher        SR Olivet Nazar         15.57m 
 25  Paddock, Cameron              JR Grand View           15.57m 
 26  Presley, Alex                 FR Rio Grande           15.55m 
 27  Boellstorff, Cody             JR Concordia (N         15.55m 
 28  Weidenhamer, Clay             JR Aquinas              15.52m 
 29  Berreckman, Ben               FR Doane                15.51m 
 30  Simmons, Dilan                SR Central Meth         15.43m 
 31  Dunn, Caleb                   SR Oklahoma Bap         15.42m 
 32  Hanson, Ben                   JR Bethany (Kan         15.31m 
 33  Lubelski, Brodie              FR Embry-Riddle         15.28m 
 
Event 21  Men Discus Throw (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Armbrust, Jacob               JR Olivet Nazar         63.17m 
  2  Njegovan, Ryan                SO St. Francis          55.44m 
  3  Parks, Danny                  SR Southern Ore         54.58m 
  4  Sanders, Markus               SR Southern Ore         53.87m 
  5  Seddon, Derek                 SO William Penn         53.38m 
  6  Ramirez, Justin               SR Concordia (O         53.16m 
  7  Lurz, Zachary                 SO Concordia (N         53.06m 
  8  Langston, Austin              FR Morningside          51.36m 
  9  Ettleman, Levi                SR Northwestern         51.24m 
 10  Presley, Alex                 FR Rio Grande           50.95m 
 11  Aschemann, Christopher        SR Olivet Nazar         50.85m 
 12  Micozzi, Elias                SO Bethel (Ind.         50.76m 
 13  Barnes, Trey                  FR Concordia (N         50.37m 
 14  Brittain, Zach                FR Doane                49.95m 
 15  Aebersold, Gauge              SR Siena Height         49.79m 
 16  Lake, Al                      FR Davenport            49.69m 
 17  Soptich, Alex                 JR Bethel (Ind.         49.18m 
 18  Goebel, Patrick               JR Siena Height         49.18m 
 19  Koch, Josh                    FR Concordia (O         48.98m 
 20  Willer, Nathan                JR Jamestown            48.90m 
 21  Stuckert, Adam                JR Siena Height         48.82m 
 22  Kelley, Dalton                SR Northwestern         48.79m 
 23  Mitchell, Kyle                SO St. Francis          48.77m 
 24  Dunn, Caleb                   SR Oklahoma Bap         48.70m 
 25  Kukal, Jordan                 SR Central Meth         48.66m 
 26  Mitchell, Taylor              SO Grand View           48.58m 
 27  Hanson, Ben                   JR Bethany (Kan         48.43m 
 28  Simmons, Dilan                SR Central Meth         48.18m 
 29  Goeller, Alex                 FR St. Ambrose          48.12m 
 
Event 22  Men Hammer Throw (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Boellstorff, Cody             JR Concordia (N         62.69m 
  2  Lurz, Zachary                 SO Concordia (N         60.44m 
  3  Sanders, Markus               SR Southern Ore         58.90m 
  4  Slechta, Joshua               JR Concordia (N         58.66m 
  5  Hanson, Ben                   JR Bethany (Kan         57.42m 
  6  Ramirez, Justin               SR Concordia (O         55.79m 
  7  Ponce, Michael                SR Bethel (Ind.         54.63m 
  8  Farmer, Trey                  SR Concordia (N         54.60m 
  9  Rojas, Jose                   JR Concordia (N         54.49m 
 10  Simmons, Dilan                SR Central Meth         54.21m 
 11  Kukal, Jordan                 SR Central Meth         54.16m 
 12  Braniff, Brock                JR Concordia (N         53.95m 
 13  Kreutzer, Philip              SO Concordia (N         53.57m 
 14  Aschemann, Christopher        SR Olivet Nazar         52.70m 
 15  Hillman, Levi                 JR Doane                52.09m 
 16  Parks, Danny                  SR Southern Ore         52.07m 
 
Event 23  Men Javelin Throw (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Derr, Seth                    SO Bethany (Kan         66.30m 
  2  Callahan, Tyler               SR Concordia (O         63.29m 
  3  Racette, Derek                SR Friends              62.45m 
  4  Smith, Connor                 SR British Colu         62.35m 
  5  Bludworth, Keegan             JR Viterbo              60.90m 
  6  Grove, Dylan                  JR Benedictine          59.14m 
  7  Wolken, Kale                  JR Doane                58.47m 
  8  Seeberger, Josh               JR Carroll              58.46m 
  9  Lundsten, Trevor              SO Oregon Tech          58.27m 
 10  Barnett, David                SO Carroll              57.96m 
 11  Moody, Jonathan               JR SCAD Savanna         57.91m 
 12  Foster, Jordan                SR Concordia (M         57.38m 
 13  Liby, Nathan                  FR Friends              56.63m 
 14  Reardon, Logan                SO Eastern Oreg         56.53m 
 15  Petersen, Zane                SO Hastings             56.43m 
 16  Drieling, Adam                JR Briar Cliff          56.15m 
 
Event 24  Men Decathlon (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Wolken, Kale                  JR Doane                  7125 
  2  Rosenau, Ryan                 JR Eastern Oreg           6687 
  3  Wiechman, Lucas               SO Concordia (N           6513 
  4  Krueger, Jake                 SR Doane                  6415 
  5  Strofaci, Jordan              SR Northwestern           6385 
  6  Bullock, James                JR Embry-Riddle           6324 
  7  Connealy, Jacob               SR Benedictine            6321 
  8  Asselin, James                JR Westmont               6272 
  9  Cook, Brandon                 SO Concordia (N           6183 
 10  Brattain, Daniel              FR Oregon Tech            6152 
 11  Gretz, Seth                   FR Oregon Tech            6129 
 12  Neal, Caleb                   SR Oklahoma Bap           6085 
 13  Robke, Tyson                  SO Baker                  6073 
 14  Sease, Tommy                  FR Dickinson St           6047 
 15  Stevens, Joshua               JR Graceland              6016 
 16  McCollum, Benjamin            SR Westmont               6004 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thorne, Ben                   SO British Colu       19:59.34 
  2  Chavez, Alejandro             SR Missouri Bap       22:20.03 
  3  Peters, Anthony               FR St. Ambrose        22:20.24 
  4  Hutcherson, Doug              SO Central Meth       23:20.17 
  5  Brickson, Mitchell            SR Goshen             24:21.31 
  6  Dunn, Brent                   FR Cornerstone        24:45.94 
  7  Wood, Austin                  JR Westmont           24:48.24