HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/15 03:35 PM
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/21/15 to 5/23/15         
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                 Gulf Shores, AL at M. Miller Blackwell Stad.                  
                      School Entries - All Events - Women                      
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Sydney - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    9:13.69         
  2. DeSira, Tori - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       4th      13.99         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       8th    1:02.09         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    3:50.45         
  3. Drouillard, Erin - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
  4. Henniger, Kaitlyn - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    3:50.45         
  5. Heston, Erika - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      12th      14.35         
  6. Ingersoll, Marissa - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      12.03         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th      47.30         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    3:50.45         
  7. Kolnitys, Dana - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th      47.30         
  8. Minto, Cara - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    9:13.69         
  9. Paganelli, Crysta - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    9:13.69         
 10. Peregrine, Molly - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    9:13.69         
 11. Rice, Micaila - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th      47.30         
 12. Rietsema, Caitlin - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       28th 1:28:35.24         
 13. Sigafoose, Adri - Female  FR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          14th    2:12.25         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    3:50.45         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    9:13.69         
 14. Spreng, Rachel - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      2nd      3.82m         
 15. Stancle, Ayanna - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    2nd     49.91m         
 16. Truss, Courtney - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th      47.30         
 17. Woolcott, Carley - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                20th   37:57.99         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       8th      47.30         
        Truss, Courtney FR        Kolnitys, Dana SR        
        Ingersoll, Marissa JR     Rice, Micaila JR         
  2. Aquinas 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    3:50.45         
        Henniger, Kaitlyn JR      DeSira, Tori FR          
        Sigafoose, Adri FR        Ingersoll, Marissa JR    
  3. Aquinas 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    9:13.69         
        Anderson, Sydney SO       Paganelli, Crysta JR     
        Minto, Cara SO            Sigafoose, Adri FR       
        Peregrine, Molly FR                                
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Franks, Kaylee - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         10th    4:36.42         
  2. marshall, Chelsea - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       45th 3:19:11.00         
  3. Wolfe, Katie - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          28th    2:15.83         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         17th    4:39.33         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garbarino-Herman, Alex - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      15th    1:02.94         
  2. Griffith, Diamond - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  26th      48.30         
  3. Hannam, Kayla - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      12th      1.68m  C      
  4. McCollum, Brenda - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           11th   26:32.47         
  5. Miller, Jordan - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   7th     43.29m         
  6. Mullins, Sarah - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  26th      48.30         
  7. Pipes, Billi - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  26th      48.30         
  8. Rockers, Paige - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    16th     11.65m         
  9. Sloan, Tyler - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      13th      14.37         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      11th    1:02.49         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  26th      48.30         
===============================================================================
  1. Baker 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      26th      48.30         
        Griffith, Diamond JR      Sloan, Tyler JR          
        Mullins, Sarah SO         Pipes, Billi JR          
 
                                BELH - Belhaven                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bonnell, JaLeea - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      27th      14.81         
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benzing, Lauren - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    9:13.71         
  2. Dillard, Katherine - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         14th    4:37.20         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    9:13.71         
  3. Leighton, Lucy - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    9:13.71         
  4. Pinkerton, Hannah - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    9:13.71         
  5. Smart, Regina - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   6th    9:13.71         
  6. Wondra, Hannah - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          21st    2:13.58         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    9:13.71         
===============================================================================
  1. Benedictine (Kan.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    9:13.71         
        Wondra, Hannah JR         Benzing, Lauren SO       
        Pinkerton, Hannah JR      Dillard, Katherine SO    
        Leighton, Lucy SO         Smart, Regina JR         
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burton, Miranda - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   6th     43.57m         
  2. Darden, Morgan - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   27th     42.71m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   13th     51.02m         
  3. Large, Halsie - Female  JR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     13th       4285         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Arianne - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       13th     13.72m         
  2. Byl, Arielle - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  24th      48.16         
  3. Grace, Whitney - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     18th      3.50m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  24th      48.16         
  4. Green, Cinnamon - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       11th     13.98m         
  5. Martinez Graber, Betty - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  24th      48.16         
  6. Newsome-Gunn, Avante - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       8th      5.80m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  24th      48.16         
  7. Roth, Hannah - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  24th      48.16         
  8. Tepper, Taylor - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.70m         
  9. Wakes, Chelsey - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  24th      48.16         
 10. Zeilenga, Kristen - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      31st      14.94         
 11. Zimmerly, Jeslyn - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      24th      48.16         
        Martinez Graber, Betty SR Grace, Whitney JR        
        Wakes, Chelsey SO         Newsome-Gunn, Avante SR  
        Byl, Arielle JR           Roth, Hannah FR          
 
                             BETN - Bethel (Tenn.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ourada, Sierra - Female  FR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   25th     42.81m         
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arvidson, Brooke - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    9:17.69         
  2. Bell, Kathleen - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    9:17.69         
  3. Clark, Christina - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  20th      47.91         
  4. Clark, Michelle - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    9:17.69         
  5. Dworak, Morgan - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th      47.91         
  6. Falkenstein, Nicole - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     18th      3.50m         
  7. Gasner, Anika - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          6th    4:34.94         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    9:17.69         
  8. Heisinger, Emily - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th      47.91         
  9. Holcomb, Taylor - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th      47.91         
 10. Hunt, Kellian - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         14th   17:35.46         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    9:17.69         
 11. Murray, Alisa - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  12th    9:17.69         
 12. Smiley, Kate - Female  JR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         21st      25.03         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th      47.91         
 13. Wright, Teddi - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  20th      47.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Biola 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      20th      47.91         
        Heisinger, Emily FR       Holcomb, Taylor FR       
        Dworak, Morgan FR         Smiley, Kate JR          
        Clark, Christina FR       Wright, Teddi FR         
  2. Biola 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    9:17.69         
        Arvidson, Brooke JR       Bell, Kathleen JR        
        Clark, Michelle JR        Gasner, Anika JR         
        Hunt, Kellian JR          Murray, Alisa SO         
 
                                 BREN - Brenau                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cole, Dana - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   22nd     43.36m         
  2. Higgins, DeMichia - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       9th      14.31         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th      47.25         
  3. Honeycutt, Deishane - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      16th    1:03.10         
  4. Occeus, Ismaelle - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th      47.25         
  5. Reynolds, Yasmine - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         20th      12.10         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      24.74         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th      47.25         
  6. Sokunbi, Olamide - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      11.74         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    17th     11.61m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th      47.25         
  7. Wells, Cheyenne - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         20th      12.10         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th      47.25         
===============================================================================
  1. Brenau 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       7th      47.25         
        Reynolds, Yasmine FR      Wells, Cheyenne SO       
        Occeus, Ismaelle SO       Sokunbi, Olamide JR      
        Higgins, DeMichia SO                               
 
                                BRES - Brescia                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Warren, Olivia - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       39th 1:30:42.00         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blake, Kaylee - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   21st     43.48m         
 
                            BRIT - British Columbia                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ausman, Christine - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   9th     42.90m         
  2. Bernard, Maria - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          1st   16:16.06         
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   1st    9:53.71         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   8th    9:15.41         
  3. Brunt, Madelyn - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  10th   11:06.99         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   8th    9:15.41         
  4. Cairns, Brianna - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  26th   11:23.14         
  5. Dacre, Stephanie - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          15th    2:12.39         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    9:15.41         
  6. de Fenoyl, Amelie - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          4th   16:58.01         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 2nd   35:12.98         
  7. Harris, Tamara - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           8th    2:10.47         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    9:15.41         
  8. Korpach, Sarah - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      17th    1:03.29         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th    9:15.41         
  9. Lacis, Nicole - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  28th   11:27.36         
 10. Lee, Kirsten - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          8th   17:22.46         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   8th    9:15.41         
 11. Tourigny, Katherine - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       3rd    1:00.86         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    9:15.41         
 12. Wiebe, Devan - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           3rd    2:06.53         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    9:15.41         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    9:15.41         
        Dacre, Stephanie JR       Tourigny, Katherine SO   
        Harris, Tamara JR         Wiebe, Devan SR          
        Korpach, Sarah SO         Lee, Kirsten JR          
        Bernard, Maria SR         Brunt, Madelyn FR        
 
                                 BRYA - Bryan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. White, Sarah - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          25th    2:15.22         
 
                           CSSM - Cal St. San Marcos                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bouvatte, Kate - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 1st   34:41.07         
      #32 Women Marathon                        8th 1:19:40.00         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  14th    9:20.33         
  2. Buckle, Elizabeth - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th    9:20.33         
  3. Gallardo, Salena - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th    9:20.33         
  4. Girolamo, Tina - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  14th    9:20.33         
  5. Gracia, Bethany - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       34th 1:29:24.00         
  6. Hollie, Brittany - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       7th      14.28         
  7. Kuzminski, Charlotte - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         13th    4:36.95         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th    9:20.33         
  8. Lane, Cristen - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          24th    2:14.65         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th    9:20.33         
  9. McGinnis, Terra - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                19th   37:57.82         
 10. Olmos, Melissa - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                      12th      1.68m         
 11. Rodriguez, Natalie - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          9th    4:35.98         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th    9:20.33         
 12. Werley, Raelyn - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  14th    9:20.33         
===============================================================================
  1. Cal St. San Marcos 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      14th    9:20.33         
        Gallardo, Salena JR       Kuzminski, Charlotte JR  
        Rodriguez, Natalie FR     Lane, Cristen SO         
        Buckle, Elizabeth FR      Girolamo, Tina JR        
        Werley, Raelyn SO         Bouvatte, Kate SR        
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harman, Brianna - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  16th     39.75m         
  2. Horne, JaNaiqua - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      22nd      5.55m         
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barth, Kara - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      55.92         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    3:51.09         
  2. Bold, Regan - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  13th   11:09.49         
  3. Esposito, Leah - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          2nd    4:25.86         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    9:17.43         
  4. Fifield, Macala - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    9:17.43         
  5. Gerry, Alexis - Female  JR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   18th     49.32m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  17th     39.70m         
  6. Grossman, Rhianna - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   5th   10:56.51         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  11th    9:17.43         
  7. Knoll, Mallery - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       7th    1:01.97         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    3:51.09         
  8. Lefstad, Rachael - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    3:51.09         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    9:17.43         
  9. Mulligan, Kathleen - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    23rd     11.43m         
 10. Olson, Brianna - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    3:51.09         
 11. Sanchez, Marisa - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    3:51.09         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    9:17.43         
 12. Schmidt, Crystal - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   5th     43.66m         
 13. Torres, Sandy - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          19th    2:13.22         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    9:17.43         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    3:51.09         
        Knoll, Mallery SR         Olson, Brianna FR        
        Sanchez, Marisa SO        Barth, Kara SO           
        Lefstad, Rachael SO                                
  2. Carroll 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    9:17.43         
        Lefstad, Rachael SO       Torres, Sandy JR         
        Fifield, Macala SO        Esposito, Leah SO        
        Sanchez, Marisa SO        Grossman, Rhianna SR     
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkinson, Stephanie - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
  2. Emig, Kaitlyn - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      18th    1:03.43         
  3. Loeffler, Kaitlyn - Female  SR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           14th   27:53.79         
 
                                 CLIA - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bushkofsky, Krista - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      30th      14.89         
  2. Kopp, Preston - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   19th     48.91m         
  3. Nichols, Myra - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      32nd      14.96         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     10th       4488         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beame, Brittany - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th      47.84         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    3:49.95         
  2. DeGrange, Nichole - Female  JR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         20th      24.96         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th      47.84         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    3:49.95         
  3. Lentz, Hannah - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    21st     11.48m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th      47.84         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    3:49.95         
  4. Pfaff, Amy - Female  FR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          17th    2:12.72         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          7th    4:35.82         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th      47.84         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th    3:49.95         
  5. Thomas, Tiana - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      19th      14.58         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th      47.84         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    3:49.95         
===============================================================================
  1. College of Idaho 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      13th      47.84         
        Beame, Brittany SR        DeGrange, Nichole JR     
        Thomas, Tiana JR          Lentz, Hannah SR         
        Pfaff, Amy FR                                      
  2. College of Idaho 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    3:49.95         
        Beame, Brittany SR        Thomas, Tiana JR         
        Lentz, Hannah SR          DeGrange, Nichole JR     
        Pfaff, Amy FR                                      
 
                             COL1 - Columbia (Mo.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martin, Lindsey - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         11th   17:29.52         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 3rd   35:18.52         
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Ashley - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          3rd   16:45.51         
  2. Scott-Goss, Zoe - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      11.92         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         18th      24.94         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      11th      5.75m         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cleveland, Kattie - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   11th     45.84m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    6th     54.21m         
  2. Coley, Stephanie - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        5th     14.39m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   13th     45.64m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    9th     52.69m         
  3. Daberkow, Alayna - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    9:18.46         
  4. Erdmann, Brittany - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       14th     13.68m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   11th     51.83m         
  5. Janzen, Randi - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    9:18.46         
  6. King, Elizabeth - Female  JR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    2nd     57.86m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   3rd     46.04m         
  7. Meyer, Sydney - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   12th     51.71m         
  8. Mick, Cynthia - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      6th      3.72m         
  9. Perry, Nicole - Female  JR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   16th     50.22m         
 10. Robb, Kali - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                        8th     14.21m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   14th     45.52m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    3rd     57.01m         
 11. Schroeder, Erika - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    9:18.46         
 12. Shoup, Katelyn - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    17th     11.61m         
 13. Starks, Cassandra - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      2nd      3.82m         
 14. Stolze, Shelby - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      24th      14.70         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  13th    9:18.46         
 15. Svoboda, Katricia - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    6th     48.00m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  12th     41.23m         
 16. Vlasin, Marti - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th    9:18.46         
 17. Wood, Kimberly - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           6th    2:09.66         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    9:18.46         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    9:18.46         
        Schroeder, Erika SR       Janzen, Randi SO         
        Daberkow, Alayna SO       Wood, Kimberly JR        
        Vlasin, Marti SO          Stolze, Shelby JR        
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarez, Geneva - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      26th    1:04.37         
  2. Buchholz, Emma - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   2nd     46.51m         
  3. Bywater, Cia - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  22nd    9:26.52         
  4. Collmer, Christa - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          18th    2:12.94         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  22nd    9:26.52         
  5. Corbett, Amber - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  19th     39.27m         
  6. Mattos, Jessica - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    1st     50.00m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   21st     48.72m         
  7. Pfaff, Holly - Female  SR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     12th       4328         
  8. Richardson, Dalen - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  22nd    9:26.52         
  9. Scoles, Molly - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      23rd    1:03.87         
 10. Siltman, Rachel - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    13th     11.75m         
 11. Warren, McKenzie - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        2nd     14.95m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    3rd     49.72m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   10th     51.90m         
 12. Whybark, Sarah - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  22nd    9:26.52         
 13. Worobel, Zoe - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  22nd    9:26.52         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      22nd    9:26.52         
        Bywater, Cia JR           Collmer, Christa SR      
        Whybark, Sarah SR         Richardson, Dalen FR     
        Worobel, Zoe JR                                    
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reifschneider, Chelsea - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      20th    1:03.53         
  2. Russell, Cecilee - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      22nd    1:03.83         
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Mia - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  21st      47.92         
  2. Bronkema, Kaitlyn - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th    3:52.98         
  3. Coryell, Cathy - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    9:14.35         
  4. Griffiths, Brianna - Female  SR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            6th   26:09.79         
  5. Hampton, Larissa - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  21st      47.92         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th    3:52.98         
  6. Hofmann, Elyssa - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  21st      47.92         
  7. Lipa, Lindsay - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      14th      5.70m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    24th     11.42m         
  8. Manlan, Melissa - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            8th   26:14.79         
  9. Murray, Brittany - Female  SR
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.69m         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       7th      5.81m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      1st       5171         
 10. Odegard, Tess - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.69m         
 11. Oosterhouse, Julie - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          11th    2:11.44         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th    3:52.98         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    9:14.35         
 12. Ovokaitys, Kayla - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       38th 1:30:35.24         
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            4th   25:35.14         
 13. Quick, Megan - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th    3:52.98         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    9:14.35         
 14. Reist, Joy - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    9:14.35         
 15. Russell, Haley - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       17th     13.50m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   16th     44.41m         
 16. Sayers, Lyndee - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th    3:52.98         
 17. Shepherd, Leah - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       30th 1:28:45.24         
 18. Skinner, Rachel - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  21st      47.92         
 19. Souza, Anita - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      14th      14.38         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  21st      47.92         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  17th    3:52.98         
 20. Tremaine, Audrey - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th    9:14.35         
 21. Tremaine, Sydney - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       35th 1:29:28.24         
 22. Wyma, CallyAnne - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       33rd 1:29:13.24         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      21st      47.92         
        Adams, Mia FR             Hampton, Larissa SR      
        Hofmann, Elyssa FR        Skinner, Rachel SO       
        Souza, Anita SR                                    
  2. Cornerstone 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      17th    3:52.98         
        Bronkema, Kaitlyn JR      Hampton, Larissa SR      
        Sayers, Lyndee JR         Oosterhouse, Julie SR    
        Quick, Megan FR           Souza, Anita SR          
  3. Cornerstone 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    9:14.35         
        Coryell, Cathy SO         Oosterhouse, Julie SR    
        Quick, Megan FR           Reist, Joy FR            
        Tremaine, Audrey JR                                
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoop, Danielle - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   7th   11:02.51         
 
                            DASD - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Court-Menendez, Nicole - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           12th   26:38.18         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Homfeld, Tara - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      27th    1:04.54         
  2. James, Marissa - Female  FR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   23rd     48.15m         
  3. Veneklase, Alli - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         15th      56.97         
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          20th    2:13.31         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Herbst, Paitton - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  20th     39.24m         
  2. Honeyman, Abby - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      23rd      14.69         
  3. Leuenberger, Whitney - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       21st     13.32m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   26th     42.73m         
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Daggs, Joycelyn - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      19th      5.59m         
  2. FortunA, Kaitlyn - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         15th      11.99         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         13th      24.73         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th      47.65         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    3:51.89         
  3. Hardin, Dominique - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    3:51.89         
  4. newman, sasha - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th      47.65         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th    3:51.89         
  5. reed, meagan - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th      47.65         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    3:51.89         
  6. Ware, India - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th      47.65         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    3:51.89         
===============================================================================
  1. Dillard 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      11th      47.65         
        FortunA, Kaitlyn SO       newman, sasha FR         
        reed, meagan FR           Ware, India SO           
  2. Dillard 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    3:51.89         
        FortunA, Kaitlyn SO       Ware, India SO           
        reed, meagan FR           Hardin, Dominique JR     
        newman, sasha FR                                   
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bittinger, Shelbi - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       6th      1.70m         
  2. Blank, Karissa - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    11th     11.78m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  11th     42.24m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      4th       4754         
  3. Bramhall, Rachel - Female  SO
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      11th      14.32         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       6th    1:01.39         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  22nd      48.04         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th    3:53.00         
  4. DeVries, Erin - Female  SR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      6th       4685         
  5. DeWispelare, Marissa - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   3rd   10:45.36         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd    9:07.71         
  6. Fye, Breanna - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      12th      1.68m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      7th       4632         
  7. Gokie, Kylie - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      3rd       4820         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th    3:53.00         
  8. Harsin, Emily - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  22nd      48.04         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  18th    3:53.00         
  9. Henry, Carly - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        6th     14.32m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    7th     47.36m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   14th     50.47m         
 10. Holtmeier, Sydney - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       9th    1:02.20         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  22nd      48.04         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th    3:53.00         
 11. Johnson, Riley - Female  JR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   19th     48.91m         
 12. Koester, Janae - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      18th      1.65m         
 13. Kottwitz, Sarah - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    9:07.71         
 14. Mohr, Abigail - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     10th      3.62m         
 15. Moore, Marissa - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    9:07.71         
 16. Mullen, Kristi - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    9:07.71         
 17. Nast, Haley - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       6th      1.70m         
 18. Peterson, Caitlin - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  22nd      48.04         
 19. Sughroue, Jessa - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           7th    2:10.23         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th    3:53.00         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    9:07.71         
 20. Vogt, Jessica - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        9th     14.06m         
 21. Wietzki, Jordan - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  22nd      48.04         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      22nd      48.04         
        Peterson, Caitlin FR      Holtmeier, Sydney JR     
        Wietzki, Jordan SO        Bramhall, Rachel SO      
        Harsin, Emily FR                                   
  2. Doane 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      18th    3:53.00         
        Bramhall, Rachel SO       Holtmeier, Sydney JR     
        Gokie, Kylie SO           Sughroue, Jessa SR       
        Harsin, Emily FR                                   
  3. Doane 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    9:07.71         
        Mullen, Kristi SO         Kottwitz, Sarah FR       
        Moore, Marissa JR         Sughroue, Jessa SR       
        DeWispelare, Marissa SO                            
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blount, Robyn - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th    3:53.62         
  2. Broersma, Marisa - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th    3:53.62         
  3. Byl, Kayla - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  19th    3:53.62         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    9:04.58         
  4. De Vries, Abby - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    9:04.58         
  5. Hulst, Mycah - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      12th      1.68m         
  6. Koerner, Lillie - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  19th    3:53.62         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    9:04.58         
  7. Lewis, Kelsey - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    9:04.58         
  8. Opp, Lauren - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        1st    1:24.63         
  9. Van Zee, Justine - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  19th    3:53.62         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    9:04.58         
 10. Velgersdyk, Miranda - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      57.05         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th    3:53.62         
 11. Wolterstorff, Brooke - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  19th    3:53.62         
 12. Wubben, Danielle - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      11th      5.75m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th    3:53.62         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      17th      47.89         
        Velgersdyk, Miranda FR    Broersma, Marisa JR      
        Blount, Robyn JR          Wolterstorff, Brooke SO  
        Wubben, Danielle FR                                
  2. Dordt 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      19th    3:53.62         
        Velgersdyk, Miranda FR    Broersma, Marisa JR      
        Wubben, Danielle FR       Blount, Robyn JR         
        Wolterstorff, Brooke SO   Van Zee, Justine SO      
        Byl, Kayla JR             Koerner, Lillie SR       
  3. Dordt 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    9:04.58         
        Byl, Kayla JR             Lewis, Kelsey SO         
        Koerner, Lillie SR        Van Zee, Justine SO      
        De Vries, Abby SR                                  
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fagen, Talitha - Female  JR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      4th      3.80m         
  2. Hodge, Ashanna - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      34th      14.98         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       4th    1:01.02         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    25th     11.40m         
  3. McBride, Harley - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       9th      1.69m         
 
                             EDWA - Edward Waters                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cook, Lynetta - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   17th     44.35m         
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Alana - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th      47.41         
  2. Brown, Daisha - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     9th     11.90m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th      47.41         
  3. Gazda, Eliza - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       40th 1:30:56.00         
  4. Green-Anderson, Halle - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       8th      14.30         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       2nd      6.05m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th      47.41         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    3:46.83         
  5. Levine, Marina - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    3:46.83         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th    9:25.57         
  6. Love, Rebecca - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th    9:25.57         
  7. Metcalfe, Kristen - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      55.45         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th      47.41         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    3:46.83         
  8. Miller, Shonte - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th      47.41         
  9. Moscoso, Maite - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            9th   26:15.74         
 10. Orr, Alex - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  20th    9:25.57         
 11. Ross, Aleiyah - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  20th    9:25.57         
 12. Staker, Ellie - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           1st    2:04.43         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    3:46.83         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th    9:25.57         
 13. Tafoya, Martina - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      12th    1:02.64         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    3:46.83         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th    9:25.57         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       9th      47.41         
        Green-Anderson, Halle JR  Miller, Shonte SO        
        Brown, Daisha FR          Bell, Alana FR           
        Metcalfe, Kristen FR                               
  2. Embry-Riddle 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    3:46.83         
        Tafoya, Martina SO        Staker, Ellie SR         
        Metcalfe, Kristen FR      Levine, Marina SO        
        Green-Anderson, Halle JR                           
  3. Embry-Riddle 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      20th    9:25.57         
        Levine, Marina SO         Tafoya, Martina SO       
        Staker, Ellie SR          Love, Rebecca SR         
        Orr, Alex FR              Ross, Aleiyah SR         
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Perona, Emily - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       26th 1:28:24.00         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aitken, Grace - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       36th 1:29:49.24         
  2. Alexander, Jamie - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th      47.73         
  3. Baker, Chelsea - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       6th      1.70m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  12th      47.73         
  4. Behny, Maddie - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      25th      14.71         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th      47.73         
  5. Engle, Natali - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         23rd      12.12         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th      47.73         
  6. Keck, Kaitlyn - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      18th      14.56         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    12th     11.76m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     11th       4400         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  12th      47.73         
  7. Reh, Connor - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      24th      5.51m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th      47.73         
  8. Roy, Sydney - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       41st 1:31:02.00         
  9. Simon, Abby - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th      47.73         
 10. Young, Aubree - Female  SO
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   4th     44.30m         
===============================================================================
  1. Friends 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      12th      47.73         
        Simon, Abby SO            Engle, Natali FR         
        Reh, Connor SO            Behny, Maddie SR         
        Alexander, Jamie SO       Keck, Kaitlyn JR         
        Baker, Chelsea FR                                  
 
                            GEKY - Georgetown (Ky.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Godar, Tayler - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          27th    2:15.74         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dunn, Abby - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            3rd   25:11.55         
  2. Gray, Kayla - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           10th   26:30.15         
  3. Nebel, Mollie - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      21st    1:03.61         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Jennifer - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       22nd     13.28m         
  2. Jones, Amber - Female  JR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   26th     47.20m         
  3. Kak, Bakita - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  25th    9:29.83         
  4. King, Kennedy - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  25th    9:29.83         
  5. Krebs, Jena - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    8th     53.17m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  14th     40.45m         
  6. Nielsen, Jasmine - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  25th    9:29.83         
  7. Roberts, Katie - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  25th    9:29.83         
  8. Sobaski, Hannah - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  25th    9:29.83         
  9. Veiock, Val - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        4th     14.76m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   15th     45.26m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    4th     54.57m         
 10. Wells, Taylor - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   20th     43.83m         
===============================================================================
  1. Grand View 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      25th    9:29.83         
        Roberts, Katie FR         King, Kennedy FR         
        Nielsen, Jasmine SR       Kak, Bakita FR           
        Sobaski, Hannah SO                                 
 
                              GREA - Great Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Statton, Taylor - Female  JR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  15th     40.17m         
  2. Thoeny, Ashley - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       23rd     13.20m         
 
                           HANN - Hannibal-LaGrange                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garwood, Kristen - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                11th   36:47.49         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maag, Jennifer - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        1st     15.01m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    5th     48.23m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    7th     53.64m         
  2. Megenhardt, Anna - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     18th      3.50m         
  3. Olsen, Sara - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       16th     13.64m         
  4. Parnell, Porche - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      57.32         
  5. Shomaker, Lauren - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         10th   17:28.89         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                13th   37:06.86         
  6. Toukan, Michelle - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      5th      3.77m         
 
                            HUTX - Huston-Tillotson                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bethea, Leslie - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th      47.84         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    3:51.06         
  2. Gosby, Chanta - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    3:51.06         
  3. Green, Jenelda - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th      47.84         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   9th    3:51.06         
  4. Kelly, Derika - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      10th    1:02.35         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th      47.84         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    3:51.06         
  5. Mackey, Sara - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th      47.84         
  6. Nash, LeeAnn - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    3:51.06         
  7. Robinson, Ashley - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      35th      15.03         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th      47.84         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th    3:51.06         
===============================================================================
  1. Huston-Tillotson 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      14th      47.84         
        Mackey, Sara SR           Robinson, Ashley JR      
        Kelly, Derika SR          Green, Jenelda JR        
        Bethea, Leslie SO                                  
  2. Huston-Tillotson 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    3:51.06         
        Bethea, Leslie SO         Gosby, Chanta JR         
        Kelly, Derika SR          Nash, LeeAnn SO          
        Robinson, Ashley JR       Green, Jenelda JR        
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ballard, Eriona - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      33rd      14.97         
  2. Condron, Laura - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   6th   10:59.17         
  3. Cooper, Tyra - Female  JR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      24.50         
  4. Ford, Andrea - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       2nd      13.84         
  5. France, Shayla - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      11.91         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      24.14         
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       1st      13.60         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd      45.97         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    3:46.09         
  6. Gaines, Cherie - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          12th    2:11.72         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th    3:46.09         
  7. Lewis, Katleyn - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      11.82         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd      45.97         
  8. Perry, Brittnee - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         13th      11.96         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th    3:46.09         
  9. Pham, Anh - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     18th      3.50m         
 10. Rauch, Tiffany - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   8th   11:05.07         
 11. Riley, Kerigan - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  11th   11:07.36         
 12. Schmidt, Carly - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      1st      3.99m         
 13. Sechrist, Lindsey - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.70m         
 14. Smith, Chauntiel - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      56.48         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    3:46.09         
 15. Taylor, Jaquel - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       9th      14.31         
 16. Thomas, Jewel - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      11.77         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      24.29         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd      45.97         
 17. Thompson, Patricia - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      11.89         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      24.35         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd      45.97         
 18. Waheed, Mariama - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      22nd      14.67         
 19. Watley, Ashley - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      15th      5.66m         
 20. Wilson, April - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      56.67         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    3:46.09         
 21. Wilson, LaTonya - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     18th      3.50m         
 22. Woods, Brianna - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      11.87         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          6th      24.23         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd      45.97         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   4th    3:46.09         
 23. Yepez, Ellie - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    3:46.09         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd      45.97         
        France, Shayla SR         Thompson, Patricia SO    
        Thomas, Jewel SR          Woods, Brianna SO        
        Lewis, Katleyn SR                                  
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    3:46.09         
        Yepez, Ellie FR           Wilson, April SO         
        Smith, Chauntiel SR       France, Shayla SR        
        Gaines, Cherie SR         Perry, Brittnee SO       
        Woods, Brianna SO                                  
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey, Bethany - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     18th      3.50m         
  2. Bantz, Emily - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  22nd    3:54.79         
  3. Gallo, Dayna - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
  4. Hamilton, Lauren - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th    9:07.94         
  5. Kamp, Julie - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    9:07.94         
  6. Leslie, Holli - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    19th     11.56m         
  7. McBeath, Sarah - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          8th    4:35.91         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    9:07.94         
  8. Miller, Allix - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  22nd    3:54.79         
  9. Osladil, Angel - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    9:07.94         
 10. Rupp, Emily - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  22nd    3:54.79         
 11. Schultz, Christy - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      13th      5.74m         
 12. Stearns, Emily - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    9th     45.94m         
 13. Trevithick, Allison - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                       5th      1.71m         
 14. Wharton, Isabel - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    9:07.94         
 15. Williams, Hannah - Female  SO
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      25th    1:04.28         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  22nd    3:54.79         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      22nd    3:54.79         
        Bantz, Emily SO           Rupp, Emily SO           
        Williams, Hannah SO       Miller, Allix SR         
  2. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    9:07.94         
        Osladil, Angel JR         Wharton, Isabel JR       
        Kamp, Julie JR            McBeath, Sarah SO        
        Hamilton, Lauren SO                                
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Goff, Samantha - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  21st   11:19.23         
 
                               BROW - John Brown                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Elizabeth - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       43rd 1:31:16.00         
 
                                 JUDS - Judson                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Miller, Sarah - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  20th   11:18.20         
 
                            KSWE - Kansas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garcia, Betzabeth - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       44th 1:31:22.24         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Butler, Te'Anna - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th      46.90         
  2. Evans, Janaa - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      9th       4534         
  3. Jacobs, Latisha - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      12.06         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      24.74         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th      46.90         
  4. Johnson, Darion - Female  SO
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         22nd      25.04         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th      46.90         
  5. Townsend, Joi - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         26th      12.16         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th      46.90         
  6. Young, Cameisha - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th      46.90         
===============================================================================
  1. Langston 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       5th      46.90         
        Butler, Te'Anna FR        Johnson, Darion SO       
        Townsend, Joi SO          Jacobs, Latisha JR       
        Young, Cameisha SO                                 
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bush, Sophie - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          5th    4:34.79         
  2. Cundy, Rachel - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         18th   17:47.81         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                10th   36:45.34         
  3. Jensen, Ariel - Female  FR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          16th    2:12.57         
  4. Nolan, Katrina - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   2nd   10:29.84         
  5. Paton, Kea - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   9th   11:06.47         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Janice - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      16th      5.63m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     9th     11.90m         
  2. Farris, Amanda - Female  SR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           15th   27:54.35         
  3. Gonzales, Kevia - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         19th      12.09         
  4. Roberts, Chanel - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                        7th     14.23m         
  5. Walker, Kerry-Ann - Female  JR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   24th     42.85m         
 
                           LOYO - Loyola-New Orleans                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baray-Forgit, Stevie - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  13th     40.54m         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Birks, Lateefah - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         10th      56.22         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  24th    3:56.28         
  2. Crane, Courtney - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  24th    3:56.28         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th    9:25.40         
  3. Dever, Rachel - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th    9:25.40         
  4. Font, Natalia - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th      47.89         
  5. Kirsch, Kristen - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th      47.89         
  6. Koester, Elizabeth - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  19th    9:25.40         
  7. Kuntz, Ann - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  24th    3:56.28         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th    9:25.40         
  8. Nichols, Lindsay - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      18th      1.65m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  18th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  24th    3:56.28         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  19th    9:25.40         
  9. Patterson, Destiney - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  24th    3:56.28         
 10. Schrope, Kiersten - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  24th    3:56.28         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th    9:25.40         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      18th      47.89         
        Font, Natalia SO          Patterson, Destiney FR   
        Kirsch, Kristen FR        Birks, Lateefah FR       
        Nichols, Lindsay JR                                
  2. Marian (Ind.) 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      24th    3:56.28         
        Patterson, Destiney FR    Crane, Courtney JR       
        Kuntz, Ann JR             Birks, Lateefah FR       
        Nichols, Lindsay JR       Schrope, Kiersten FR     
  3. Marian (Ind.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      19th    9:25.40         
        Schrope, Kiersten FR      Crane, Courtney JR       
        Dever, Rachel FR          Kuntz, Ann JR            
        Koester, Elizabeth SR     Nichols, Lindsay JR      
 
                            MAR3 - Marymount (Ca.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hermansson, Hanna - Female  JR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           5th    2:08.91         
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Samuels, Rea - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         22nd      12.11         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Patten, Mackenzie - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       18th 1:26:57.00         
  2. Segrave, Hannah - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           4th    2:07.88         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alfonzo, Natalia - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            1st   24:47.68         
  2. Barakou, Ioulia - Female  SO
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           13th   27:40.65         
  3. Josephs, Molly - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            5th   25:59.44         
  4. Zalba, Mereth - Female  JR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            2nd   24:58.54         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brisco, Brittney - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       6th      5.83m         
  2. Niemeier, Sarah - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       21st 1:27:44.24         
 
                                 MOBI - Mobile                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Logan - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    20th     11.51m         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cooperwood, Neeia - Female  SR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      23.85         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      54.89         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       5th      5.88m         
  2. Figge, Tori - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th    3:53.78         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th    9:23.64         
  3. Hall, Shelby - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th    3:53.78         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th    9:23.64         
  4. Mumm, Michelle - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th    3:53.78         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th    9:23.64         
  5. Shepherd, Tiffany - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th    3:53.78         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th    9:23.64         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      20th    3:53.78         
        Hall, Shelby JR           Mumm, Michelle FR        
        Figge, Tori SO            Shepherd, Tiffany SO     
  2. Morningside 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      16th    9:23.64         
        Mumm, Michelle FR         Hall, Shelby JR          
        Shepherd, Tiffany SO      Figge, Tori SO           
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cross, Allison - Female  SO
      #44 Women Shot Put                       24th     13.12m         
  2. VanDenBerg, Abbey - Female  SR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    14th     11.69m         
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armendariz, Melissa - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  28th    9:31.65         
  2. Brunson, Lindsay - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  28th    9:31.65         
  3. Hanson, Kayla - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   22nd     48.59m         
  4. Mosbach, Liz - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      21st      5.56m         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  28th    9:31.65         
  5. Pruett, Molly - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  28th    9:31.65         
  6. Scott, Allison - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  28th    9:31.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Mount Mercy 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      28th    9:31.65         
        Brunson, Lindsay JR       Mosbach, Liz JR          
        Scott, Allison JR         Pruett, Molly FR         
        Armendariz, Melissa JR                             
 
                          NOOR - Northwest Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Sierra - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         21st    4:40.72         
  2. Fletcher, Michelle - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  15th   11:10.68         
  3. Harmon, Alyssa - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          6th   17:11.97         
  4. Schmidt, Rosa - Female  FR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                15th   37:17.80         
  5. Vallaire, Shea - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 6th   36:11.67         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Estabrook, Sarah - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  26th    9:30.71         
  2. Governor, Meagan - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  26th    9:30.71         
  3. Hall, Kaisa - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  26th    9:30.71         
  4. Long, Robi - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  26th    9:30.71         
  5. Lystad, Shandon - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  26th    9:30.71         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwest U. 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      26th    9:30.71         
        Long, Robi SO             Lystad, Shandon SO       
        Estabrook, Sarah FR       Governor, Meagan SR      
        Hall, Kaisa JR                                     
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bosch, Katie - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  14th    3:51.94         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  21st    9:25.97         
  2. Ettleman, Karen - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       5th      14.08         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      10th      5.76m         
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   8th     43.27m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      2nd       5162         
  3. Hovland, Krista - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  21st    9:25.97         
  4. Landhuis, Katie - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th    3:51.94         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  21st    9:25.97         
  5. Oostra, Jordyn - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th    3:51.94         
  6. Sinclair, Sam - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  21st    9:25.97         
  7. Spranger, Lauren - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      57.32         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th    3:51.94         
  8. Stevens, Abigail - Female  JR
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     15th       4240         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  21st    9:25.97         
  9. Van Meeteren, Kendra - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th    3:51.94         
 10. Walhof, Megan - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th    3:51.94         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  21st    9:25.97         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      14th    3:51.94         
        Walhof, Megan JR          Landhuis, Katie FR       
        Van Meeteren, Kendra FR   Spranger, Lauren JR      
        Oostra, Jordyn FR         Bosch, Katie FR          
  2. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      21st    9:25.97         
        Walhof, Megan JR          Landhuis, Katie FR       
        Bosch, Katie FR           Hovland, Krista FR       
        Sinclair, Sam FR          Stevens, Abigail JR      
 
                            FLAN - Northwood (Fla.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abbott, Markie - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                      18th      1.65m         
  2. Ellis, Alexandra - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                      12th      1.68m         
  3. Johnson, Mariah - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       6th      14.11         
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abinah, Chelsea - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th      47.61         
  2. Adams, Ashton - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      19th    1:03.44         
  3. Barnett, Brenda - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      12th    1:02.64         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th      47.61         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    3:49.15         
  4. Coffey, Amelia - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   6th    3:49.15         
  5. Currie, Shimoya - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    3:49.15         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    9:03.67         
  6. Dadzie, Elizabeth - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims       3rd      13.95         
      #42 Women Long Jump                       1st      6.29m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     2nd     12.61m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th      47.61         
  7. Dent, Miranda - Female  JR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         18th    4:40.27         
  8. Doty, Kelsey - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   1st    9:03.67         
  9. Fields, Hannah - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           2nd    2:04.90         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          1st    4:13.26         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    9:03.67         
 10. Fowler, Kenney - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      18th      1.65m         
 11. Fritz, Katelyn - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    9:03.67         
 12. Gilstad, Sarah - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   1st    9:03.67         
 13. Hart, Emily - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      16th      14.43         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th      47.61         
 14. Hart, Erin - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  10th      47.61         
 15. Herbert, Halie - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    9:03.67         
 16. Hoover, Abby - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  17th   11:17.09         
 17. Hummingbird, Dakota - Female  SO
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   24th     47.74m         
 18. Hurlbut, Breanna - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    3:49.15         
 19. Jones, Mykia - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th      47.61         
 20. Kannady, Paige - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       12th     13.75m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   12th     45.75m         
 21. Marical, Aspen - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      15th      14.41         
 22. Marshall, Morgan - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        2nd    1:27.37         
 23. Mayfield, Abby - Female  SO
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      56.03         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    3:49.15         
 24. Montgomery, Emily - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   1st    9:03.67         
 25. Ozone, Linzee - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    3:49.15         
 26. Robinson, Kim - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     14th       4244         
 27. Ruhde, Alyxandrah - Female  SR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      24th    1:03.96         
 28. Warfield, Whitney - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    9:03.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      10th      47.61         
        Dadzie, Elizabeth JR      Barnett, Brenda JR       
        Hart, Emily FR            Abinah, Chelsea SR       
        Jones, Mykia JR           Hart, Erin FR            
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    3:49.15         
        Barnett, Brenda JR        Hurlbut, Breanna JR      
        Ozone, Linzee FR          Mayfield, Abby SO        
        Currie, Shimoya SO        Coffey, Amelia JR        
  3. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    9:03.67         
        Herbert, Halie SR         Warfield, Whitney JR     
        Currie, Shimoya SO        Fields, Hannah SR        
        Fritz, Katelyn JR         Gilstad, Sarah SO        
        Montgomery, Emily JR      Doty, Kelsey JR          
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boehlke, Madeline - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       10th 1:24:47.24         
  2. Harrill, Taylor - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       22nd 1:27:55.00         
  3. Moore, Sarah - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          4th    4:31.91         
  4. Pontikes, Kaitlin - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       19th 1:27:09.24         
  5. Werner, Michaela - Female  FR
      #32 Women Marathon                       11th 1:24:57.00         
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beatty, Kristin - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
  2. Beezhold, Alexa - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    9:16.76         
  3. Blucker, Amy - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                        3rd     14.90m         
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    8th     45.95m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    5th     54.32m         
  4. Brown, Karley - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    3:51.19         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    9:16.76         
  5. Faulks, Alyssa - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  23rd   11:20.02         
  6. Gee, Hannah - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   10th     45.92m         
  7. Goedhart, Kamaria - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      56.81         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    3:51.19         
  8. Johnson, Valerie - Female  FR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   25th     47.70m         
  9. Kirkland, Peyton - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    3:51.19         
 10. Lafemina, Angelica - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    9:16.76         
 11. Lawson, Taneka - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    3:51.19         
 12. Lippencott, Kylie - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    9:16.76         
 13. Ray, Sarah - Female  SO
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                16th   37:18.37         
 14. Reader, Emily - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                      9th      3.65m         
 15. Stiker, Anna - Female  SR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     18th      3.50m         
 16. Troemel, Emily - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    3:51.19         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    3:51.19         
        Kirkland, Peyton JR       Lawson, Taneka JR        
        Brown, Karley SO          Goedhart, Kamaria SR     
        Troemel, Emily FR                                  
  2. Olivet Nazarene 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    9:16.76         
        Lafemina, Angelica SO     Beezhold, Alexa FR       
        Lippencott, Kylie SR      Brown, Karley SO         
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garza, Susie - Female  FR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          22nd    2:13.92         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         15th    4:37.42         
  2. Howard, Sara - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  27th   11:24.92         
  3. Matchett, Mary - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         16th   17:40.76         
  4. Stoltz, Elissa - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  19th   11:17.72         
  5. Swanson, Joelle - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                   1st     46.72m         
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fullerton, Chelsea - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        3rd    1:28.77         
  2. Music, Bryanna - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       10th     14.04m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   27th     47.12m         
 
                          ROBE - Robert Morris (Ill.)                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Majors, Megan - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      25th      5.49m         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hart, Rachael - Female  SR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         17th   17:47.78         
 
                             SAVA - SCAD Savannah                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glover, Chrissy - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         19th   17:49.29         
  2. Gray, Jaime - Female  FR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  18th     39.30m         
  3. Scarpone, Jessy - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          7th   17:19.23         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 4th   35:48.36         
  4. Zeiler, Charlotta - Female  FR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 5th   35:54.93         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ashton, Megan - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  12th   11:09.06         
  2. Biehl, Sarah - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         15th   17:39.56         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                12th   37:06.33         
  3. Havranek, Anna - Female  FR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                17th   37:20.25         
  4. Lanigan, Andi - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  27th    9:31.03         
  5. Light, Andrea - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  27th    9:31.03         
  6. Nuti, Marissa - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  27th    9:31.03         
  7. Richmond, Emily - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  27th    9:31.03         
===============================================================================
  1. Shawnee State 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      27th    9:31.03         
        Richmond, Emily JR        Lanigan, Andi JR         
        Nuti, Marissa SO          Light, Andrea SR         
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alfaro, Lucia - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       31st 1:28:48.00         
  2. Cousineau, Rebecca - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   18th     44.26m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   15th     50.40m         
  3. Fuller, Rose - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   23rd     42.87m         
  4. Hudson, Haley - Female  FR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       15th     13.66m         
  5. Johnson, Alexis - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    3:51.84         
  6. Johnson, Jalesia - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      28th    1:04.63         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th      47.87         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    3:51.84         
  7. Johnson, Marissa - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       4th      1.72m         
  8. Knannlein, Arika - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    3:51.84         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    9:17.29         
  9. Marquart, Stephanie - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      20th      14.62         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th      47.87         
 10. McKinley, Sheila - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
 11. O'Neill, Ashley - Female  SO
      #45 Women Discus Throw                   19th     44.03m         
 12. Peckel, Brianna - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th      47.87         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    3:51.84         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    9:17.29         
 13. Renshaw, Kasey - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       18th     13.47m         
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                    1st     58.10m         
 14. Ridal, Mariah - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th      47.87         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  12th    3:51.84         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    9:17.29         
 15. Russo, Ashley - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    9:17.29         
 16. Shellenbarger, Hannah - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    9:17.29         
 17. Taylor, Dominique - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th      47.87         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    3:51.84         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      15th      47.87         
        Marquart, Stephanie JR    Taylor, Dominique FR     
        Peckel, Brianna SO        Johnson, Jalesia JR      
        Ridal, Mariah SO                                   
  2. Siena Heights 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    3:51.84         
        Johnson, Jalesia JR       Johnson, Alexis SO       
        Knannlein, Arika SR       Peckel, Brianna SO       
        Taylor, Dominique FR      Ridal, Mariah SO         
  3. Siena Heights 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    9:17.29         
        Ridal, Mariah SO          Shellenbarger, Hannah SO 
        Knannlein, Arika SR       Peckel, Brianna SO       
        Russo, Ashley FR                                   
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Noelle - Female  SO
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.60m         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lupescu, Rebecca - Female  JR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                14th   37:14.74         
  2. Maguin, Amelia - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      17th      14.46         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       1st      59.07         
  3. Rozario, Jessie - Female  SR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         11th    4:36.50         
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Orenthia - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      54.94         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th      46.81         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    3:44.21         
  2. Brooks-Gillings, Oshin - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th      46.81         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    3:44.21         
  3. Hylton, Shadae - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th      46.81         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   2nd    3:44.21         
  4. Mylrea, Ashley - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   4th      46.81         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    3:44.21         
  5. Pennie, Chantal - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         24th      12.15         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         12th      24.61         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th      46.81         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    3:44.21         
  6. Robinson, Leonie - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          4th      11.74         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          9th      24.48         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th      46.81         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    3:44.21         
  7. Stokes, Marquita - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th      46.81         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   2nd    3:44.21         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       4th      46.81         
        Stokes, Marquita SR       Robinson, Leonie JR      
        Pennie, Chantal FR        Hylton, Shadae FR        
        Brooks-Gillings, Oshin FR Bennett, Orenthia JR     
        Mylrea, Ashley SO                                  
  2. Southern-NO 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    3:44.21         
        Bennett, Orenthia JR      Pennie, Chantal FR       
        Mylrea, Ashley SO         Brooks-Gillings, Oshin FR
        Robinson, Leonie JR       Stokes, Marquita SR      
        Hylton, Shadae FR                                  
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buffum, Kelsey - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                        9th 1:21:18.24         
  2. Collier, Bailey - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       1st      1.81m         
  3. Kolar, Kara - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    22nd     11.44m         
  4. Maffei, Allie - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  23rd    3:55.29         
  5. Meyer, Christina - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th      47.89         
  6. Needham, Taylor - Female  FR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       5th    1:01.10         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  23rd    3:55.29         
  7. Wenrick, Ashlee - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  23rd    3:55.29         
  8. Wilson, Kayla - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                       4th      5.92m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     6th     12.04m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th      47.89         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  23rd    3:55.29         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      19th      47.89         
        Wenrick, Ashlee JR        Wilson, Kayla SO         
        Meyer, Christina SO       Needham, Taylor FR       
  2. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      23rd    3:55.29         
        Wenrick, Ashlee JR        Needham, Taylor FR       
        Maffei, Allie JR          Wilson, Kayla SO         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kuenzer, Bethany - Female  FR
      #41 Women Pole Vault                     18th      3.50m         
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cowell, Ali - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  16th    3:52.89         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  24th    9:27.95         
  2. Dunkerley, Marissa - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  16th    3:52.89         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  24th    9:27.95         
  3. Flanders, Charlette - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th    3:52.89         
  4. Goehrke, Tara - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th    3:52.89         
  5. Guinnane, Dominique - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  22nd   11:19.54         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  24th    9:27.95         
  6. Hammer, Abby - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  16th    3:52.89         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  24th    9:27.95         
  7. LaBrecque, Hannah - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th    3:52.89         
  8. Lampe, Sarah - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th    3:52.89         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  24th    9:27.95         
  9. Lopez, Jenny - Female  FR
      #36 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            7th   26:14.25         
 10. Rulis, Ashlyn - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  24th    9:27.95         
 11. Smith, Molly Jo - Female  SO
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         11th      24.52         
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims       2nd    1:00.08         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th    3:52.89         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  24th    9:27.95         
 12. Strauel, Sara - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                      12th      1.68m         
 13. Wilder, Rebecca - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       16th 1:26:18.24         
 14. Woodall, Nicole - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  24th    9:27.95         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      16th    3:52.89         
        Lampe, Sarah SO           Goehrke, Tara SR         
        LaBrecque, Hannah FR      Smith, Molly Jo SO       
        Flanders, Charlette FR    Cowell, Ali SR           
        Dunkerley, Marissa SR     Hammer, Abby FR          
  2. St. Ambrose 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      24th    9:27.95         
        Woodall, Nicole SO        Hammer, Abby FR          
        Rulis, Ashlyn FR          Dunkerley, Marissa SR    
        Cowell, Ali SR            Guinnane, Dominique SR   
        Lampe, Sarah SO           Smith, Molly Jo SO       
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ball, Gracie - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  31st   11:29.77         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  18th    9:24.71         
  2. Beverly, Caleigh - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  18th    9:24.71         
  3. Caithamer, Julia - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th    9:24.71         
  4. Crosson, Catherine - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th    9:24.71         
  5. Edeko, Isi - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     7th     12.00m         
  6. Hoy, Kaitlin - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th    9:24.71         
  7. Kassuba, Anna - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        4th    1:29.05         
  8. Knott, Ashlee - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th    9:24.71         
  9. Pedone, Nicole - Female  SR
      #46 Women Hammer Throw                   17th     49.62m         
 10. Rodriguez, Daryll - Female  JR
      #34 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims      14th    1:02.88         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  18th    9:24.71         
 11. Rossi, Alli - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        6th    1:30.23         
 12. Safforld, LaCrissa - Female  SR
      #45 Women Discus Throw                    4th     49.07m         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      18th    9:24.71         
        Caithamer, Julia SO       Hoy, Kaitlin SR          
        Knott, Ashlee FR          Crosson, Catherine FR    
        Beverly, Caleigh FR       Rodriguez, Daryll JR     
        Ball, Gracie SO                                    
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gee, Alexis - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       37th 1:30:06.00         
  2. Heyd, Jerica - Female  SO
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     5th     12.05m         
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gamboa, Ana - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       32nd 1:28:56.24         
  2. Jystad, Amy - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       42nd 1:31:10.24         
  3. Meng, Lindsey - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       24th 1:28:18.24         
  4. Williams, Kaylyn - Female  JR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      28th      14.82         
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garrett, Kimberly - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      29th      14.88         
  2. Stanford, Ashley - Female  JR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     1st     12.64m         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holmes, Hannah - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       25th 1:28:20.24         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berends, Alexandra - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli   4th   10:54.38         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th    9:21.15         
  2. Bluhm, Alyssa - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th      47.87         
  3. Hawks, Jane - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th    9:21.15         
  4. Liefeld, Kayla - Female  SR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th      47.87         
  5. Monfredi, Tara - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th      47.87         
  6. Norris, Jenna - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th    9:21.15         
  7. Oleson, Sarina - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th    9:21.15         
  8. Richards, Anissa - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       23rd 1:28:02.00         
  9. Schmeltz, Elaine - Female  SR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  16th   11:11.94         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  15th    9:21.15         
 10. Steinbeck, Allison - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       17th 1:26:40.00         
 11. Thompson, Courtney - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th      47.87         
 12. Wilson, Shelby - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th    9:21.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      16th      47.87         
        Monfredi, Tara SO         Bluhm, Alyssa FR         
        Thompson, Courtney JR     Liefeld, Kayla SR        
  2. Taylor 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      15th    9:21.15         
        Hawks, Jane JR            Oleson, Sarina JR        
        Norris, Jenna SR          Wilson, Shelby FR        
        Berends, Alexandra FR     Schmeltz, Elaine SR      
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chance, Leah - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       29th 1:28:39.48         
  2. Froedden, Kiana - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  23rd      48.10         
  3. Jones, Justina - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  23rd      48.10         
  4. Lyons, Alexus - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  23rd      48.10         
  5. Mcbee, Ceantra - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  23rd      48.10         
  6. Rhodes, Hannah - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  29th   11:27.49         
  7. Sexton, Beth - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  23rd      48.10         
  8. Williams, Robbiccaa - Female  JR
      #32 Women Marathon                       20th 1:27:19.43         
===============================================================================
  1. Tennessee Wesleyan 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      23rd      48.10         
        Jones, Justina JR         Lyons, Alexus SO         
        Froedden, Kiana JR        Sexton, Beth JR          
        Mcbee, Ceantra SO                                  
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aguayo, Maria - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        5th    1:30.06         
  2. Hill, Ongelic - Female  JR
      #42 Women Long Jump                       9th      5.79m         
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Frankian, Abigail - Female  FR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  24th   11:20.05         
  2. Frankian, Karis - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          2nd   16:34.42         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 7th   36:27.57         
  3. Pedrick, Morgan - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         20th    4:40.69         
  4. Schroeder, Charity - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       13th 1:25:35.00         
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bos, Anna - Female  SR
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                18th   37:40.55         
  2. Disselkoen, Jessica - Female  JR
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  18th   11:17.29         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  23rd    9:27.00         
  3. Jourdan, Ashley - Female  SO
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         16th    4:38.39         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  23rd    9:27.00         
  4. Kalous, Courtney - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          23rd    2:14.57         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  23rd    9:27.00         
  5. Spotts, Anna - Female  SO
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  23rd    9:27.00         
  6. VanTol, Leah - Female  JR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  23rd    9:27.00         
  7. Zaremba, Kasey - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  23rd    9:27.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Trinity Christian 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      23rd    9:27.00         
        Jourdan, Ashley SO        Spotts, Anna SO          
        Kalous, Courtney SO       Zaremba, Kasey SR        
        VanTol, Leah JR           Disselkoen, Jessica JR   
 
                              SOSC - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Douglas, Betsy - Female  FR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          26th    2:15.73         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         12th    4:36.83         
  2. Freeman, Tychelle - Female  SR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       19th     13.44m         
 
                           STA1 - Valley City State                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Madavi, Monica - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                        7th    1:30.51         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Estell, Marline - Female  SR
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          13th    2:12.17         
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  14th   11:09.62         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  21st    3:54.58         
  2. Goynes, Joi - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         18th      12.08         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         19th      24.95         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  21st    3:54.58         
  3. Nelson, Kapree - Female  SR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  21st    3:54.58         
  4. Ramey, Ashley - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  21st    3:54.58         
===============================================================================
  1. Vanguard 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      21st    3:54.58         
        Goynes, Joi SR            Ramey, Ashley JR         
        Estell, Marline SR        Nelson, Kapree SR        
 
                                VITE - Viterbo                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. King, Kayla - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         24th      12.15         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hyman, Oshin - Female  FR
      #43 Women Triple Jump                    14th     11.69m         
 
                             WAOR - Warner Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Neal, Alyssa - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                       3rd      5.97m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     8th     11.99m         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Browner, Alexis - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      11.42         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      23.58         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st      44.78         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    3:39.53         
  2. Cejas, Melissa - Female  SR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th    9:23.66         
  3. Daniels, Patrice - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th    9:23.66         
  4. Farrington, Bianca - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      53.17         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    3:39.53         
  5. Gittens, Kesley - Female  JR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims         13th      56.70         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st      44.78         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    3:39.53         
  6. Higgs, Gregria - Female  SR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          3rd      11.61         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      24.17         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st      44.78         
  7. Jerotich, Sarah - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         13th   17:32.47         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 9th   36:42.11         
  8. Jones, Samantha - Female  FR
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th    9:23.66         
  9. Lopez, Selene - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          5th   17:04.43         
      #31 Women 10000 Meter Run                 8th   36:29.50         
 10. mcpherson, monique - Female  FR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          5th      55.23         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    3:39.53         
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th    9:23.66         
 11. Owens, Tiona - Female  FR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      16th      5.63m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     4th     12.22m         
 12. Sato, Nina - Female  FR
      #40 Women High Jump                       2nd      1.76m         
 13. Smith, Rochene - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      11.21         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims          1st      23.49         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st      44.78         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    3:39.53         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       1st      44.78         
        Gittens, Kesley JR        Browner, Alexis SR       
        Higgs, Gregria SR         Smith, Rochene FR        
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    3:39.53         
        Smith, Rochene FR         Farrington, Bianca JR    
        Gittens, Kesley JR        Browner, Alexis SR       
        mcpherson, monique FR                              
  3. Wayland Baptist 
      #39 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      17th    9:23.66         
        Cejas, Melissa SR         Daniels, Patrice FR      
        Jones, Samantha FR        mcpherson, monique FR    
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dawkins, Artisha - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         27th      12.17         
      #42 Women Long Jump                      23rd      5.53m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  25th      48.16         
  2. Dennard, Charrie - Female  SO
      #42 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.62m         
      #43 Women Triple Jump                     3rd     12.33m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  25th      48.16         
  3. Joseph, Marly - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  25th      48.16         
  4. Smith, Breann - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  25th      48.16         
===============================================================================
  1. Webber 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      25th      48.16         
        Smith, Breann JR          Dawkins, Artisha SO      
        Joseph, Marly FR          Dennard, Charrie SO      
 
                           WEUT - Westminster (Utah)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellsworth, Shelby - Female  SR
      #47 Women Javelin Throw                  10th     42.28m         
  2. Kibler, Erin - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       15th 1:26:13.79         
  3. Schiff, Payton - Female  SO
      #32 Women Marathon                       12th 1:25:05.56         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, Terri - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  25th   11:22.65         
  2. Collier, Becky - Female  SO
      #40 Women High Jump                       3rd      1.75m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      5th       4687         
  3. Collins, Kelly - Female  SO
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          9th   17:24.42         
  4. Erickson, Jessica - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    3:45.84         
  5. Holding, Kristan - Female  JR
      #40 Women High Jump                      18th      1.65m         
      #48 Women Heptathlon                      8th       4602         
  6. Koopmans, Kaylin - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd    3:45.84         
  7. Mitchell, Elysia - Female  SR
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          2nd      53.93         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    3:45.84         
  8. Nicholls, Heidi - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       14th 1:26:09.00         
  9. Phipps, Taryn - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims          10th    2:10.83         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    3:45.84         
 10. Storkson, Karlie - Female  JR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    3:45.84         
 11. Williams, Emily - Female  SO
      #35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Preli  30th   11:29.53         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    3:45.84         
        Erickson, Jessica FR      Storkson, Karlie JR      
        Phipps, Taryn SO          Mitchell, Elysia SR      
        Koopmans, Kaylin JR                                
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abu, Agnes - Female  SO
      #28 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims           9th    2:10.66         
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims          3rd    4:31.00         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th    3:52.69         
  2. Ajanga, Ethel - Female  JR
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         16th      24.83         
      #27 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims          8th      55.98         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th    3:52.69         
  3. Arthur, Kenisha - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         14th      11.98         
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th    3:52.69         
  4. Carr, Ebony - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th    3:52.69         
  5. Chelangat, Iryine - Female  JR
      #30 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         12th   17:29.89         
  6. Higgins, Candice - Female  FR
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th    3:52.69         
  7. Mark, Terisa - Female  SO
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  15th    3:52.69         
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley 
      #38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      15th    3:52.69         
        Higgins, Candice FR       Carr, Ebony FR           
        Arthur, Kenisha SO        Ajanga, Ethel JR         
        Abu, Agnes SO             Mark, Terisa SO          
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bridges, Mia - Female  FR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         28th      12.19         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd      46.50         
  2. Cooks, Annie - Female  SO
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims          7th      11.78         
      #26 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims         17th      24.91         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd      46.50         
  3. Ducre, Jasmine - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   3rd      46.50         
  4. Evans, Asa - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd      46.50         
  5. Langham, Roidrekia - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd      46.50         
  6. Shook, Olivia - Female  JR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd      46.50         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd      46.50         
        Langham, Roidrekia SO     Cooks, Annie SO          
        Bridges, Mia FR           Evans, Asa JR            
        Shook, Olivia JR          Ducre, Jasmine JR        
 
                             WICA - William Jessup                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Richmond, Jennah - Female  SO
      #48 Women Heptathlon                     16th       4196         
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Foster, Meaghan - Female  JR
      #44 Women Shot Put                       20th     13.33m         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Emme, Madeline - Female  SR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      26th      14.79         
  2. McClendon, Alliah - Female  FR
      #33 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims      21st      14.66         
  3. Sanders, LeeAnna - Female  SR
      #32 Women Marathon                       27th 1:28:32.00         
  4. Young, Grace - Female  FR
      #29 Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims         19th    4:40.51         
 
                            XAVI - Xavier-Louisiana                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Clarke - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th      47.22         
  2. James, Chelsea - Female  JR
      #25 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims         28th      12.19         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th      47.22         
  3. McMorris, Katelyn - Female  SO
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   6th      47.22         
  4. Rolland, Devinn - Female  SR
      #42 Women Long Jump                      20th      5.57m         
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th      47.22         
  5. Row, Tylor - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th      47.22         
  6. Thomas, Destini - Female  FR
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th      47.22         
===============================================================================
  1. Xavier-Louisiana 
      #37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       6th      47.22         
        James, Chelsea JR         Row, Tylor FR            
        Allen, Clarke FR          Rolland, Devinn SR       
        Thomas, Destini FR        McMorris, Katelyn SO