Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/15 03:22 PM
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/21/15 to 5/23/15         
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                 Gulf Shores, AL at M. Miller Blackwell Stad.                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash (29) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Rochene                FR Wayland Bapt          11.21 
  2  Browner, Alexis               SR Wayland Bapt          11.42 
  3  Higgs, Gregria                SR Wayland Bapt          11.61 
  4  Robinson, Leonie              JR Southern-NO           11.74 
  5  Sokunbi, Olamide              JR Brenau                11.74 
  6  Thomas, Jewel                 SR Indiana Tech          11.77 
  7  Cooks, Annie                  SO William Care          11.78 
  8  Lewis, Katleyn                SR Indiana Tech          11.82 
  9  Woods, Brianna                SO Indiana Tech          11.87 
 10  Thompson, Patricia            SO Indiana Tech          11.89 
 11  France, Shayla                SR Indiana Tech          11.91 
 12  Scott-Goss, Zoe               FR Concordia (C          11.92 
 13  Perry, Brittnee               SO Indiana Tech          11.96 
 14  Arthur, Kenisha               SO Wiley                 11.98 
 15  FortunA, Kaitlyn              SO Dillard               11.99 
 16  Ingersoll, Marissa            JR Aquinas               12.03 
 17  Jacobs, Latisha               JR Langston              12.06 
 18  Goynes, Joi                   SR Vanguard              12.08 
 19  Gonzales, Kevia               FR Lindsey Wils          12.09 
 20  Reynolds, Yasmine             FR Brenau                12.10 
 21  Wells, Cheyenne               SO Brenau                12.10 
 22  Samuels, Rea                  JR McPherson             12.11 
 23  Engle, Natali                 FR Friends               12.12 
 24  Pennie, Chantal               FR Southern-NO           12.15 
 25  King, Kayla                   FR Viterbo               12.15 
 26  Townsend, Joi                 SO Langston              12.16 
 27  Dawkins, Artisha              SO Webber                12.17 
 28  Bridges, Mia                  FR William Care          12.19 
 29  James, Chelsea                JR Xavier-Louis          12.19 
 
Event 26  Women 200 Meter Dash (22) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Rochene                FR Wayland Bapt          23.49 
  2  Browner, Alexis               SR Wayland Bapt          23.58 
  3  Cooperwood, Neeia             SR Morningside           23.85 
  4  France, Shayla                SR Indiana Tech          24.14 
  5  Higgs, Gregria                SR Wayland Bapt          24.17 
  6  Woods, Brianna                SO Indiana Tech          24.23 
  7  Thomas, Jewel                 SR Indiana Tech          24.29 
  8  Thompson, Patricia            SO Indiana Tech          24.35 
  9  Robinson, Leonie              JR Southern-NO           24.48 
 10  Cooper, Tyra                  JR Indiana Tech          24.50 
 11  Smith, Molly Jo               SO St. Ambrose           24.52 
 12  Pennie, Chantal               FR Southern-NO           24.61 
 13  FortunA, Kaitlyn              SO Dillard               24.73 
 14  Jacobs, Latisha               JR Langston              24.74 
 15  Reynolds, Yasmine             FR Brenau                24.74 
 16  Ajanga, Ethel                 JR Wiley                 24.83 
 17  Cooks, Annie                  SO William Care          24.91 
 18  Scott-Goss, Zoe               FR Concordia (C          24.94 
 19  Goynes, Joi                   SR Vanguard              24.95 
 20  DeGrange, Nichole             JR College of I          24.96 
 21  Smiley, Kate                  JR Biola                 25.03 
 22  Johnson, Darion               SO Langston              25.04 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash (18) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Farrington, Bianca            JR Wayland Bapt          53.17 
  2  Mitchell, Elysia              SR Westmont              53.93 
  3  Cooperwood, Neeia             SR Morningside           54.89 
  4  Bennett, Orenthia             JR Southern-NO           54.94 
  5  mcpherson, monique            FR Wayland Bapt          55.23 
  6  Metcalfe, Kristen             FR Embry-Riddle          55.45 
  7  Barth, Kara                   SO Carroll               55.92 
  8  Ajanga, Ethel                 JR Wiley                 55.98 
  9  Mayfield, Abby                SO Oklahoma Bap          56.03 
 10  Birks, Lateefah               FR Marian (Ind.          56.22 
 11  Smith, Chauntiel              SR Indiana Tech          56.48 
 12  Wilson, April                 SO Indiana Tech          56.67 
 13  Gittens, Kesley               JR Wayland Bapt          56.70 
 14  Goedhart, Kamaria             SR Olivet Nazar          56.81 
 15  Veneklase, Alli               SR Davenport             56.97 
 16  Velgersdyk, Miranda           FR Dordt                 57.05 
 17  Spranger, Lauren              JR Northwestern          57.32 
 18  Parnell, Porche               SR Hastings              57.32 
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run (28) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Staker, Ellie                 SR Embry-Riddle        2:04.43 
  2  Fields, Hannah                SR Oklahoma Bap        2:04.90 
  3  Wiebe, Devan                  SR British Colu        2:06.53 
  4  Segrave, Hannah               SO Milligan            2:07.88 
  5  Hermansson, Hanna             JR Marymount (C        2:08.91 
  6  Wood, Kimberly                JR Concordia (N        2:09.66 
  7  Sughroue, Jessa               SR Doane               2:10.23 
  8  Harris, Tamara                JR British Colu        2:10.47 
  9  Abu, Agnes                    SO Wiley               2:10.66 
 10  Phipps, Taryn                 SO Westmont            2:10.83 
 11  Oosterhouse, Julie            SR Cornerstone         2:11.44 
 12  Gaines, Cherie                SR Indiana Tech        2:11.72 
 13  Estell, Marline               SR Vanguard            2:12.17 
 14  Sigafoose, Adri               FR Aquinas             2:12.25 
 15  Dacre, Stephanie              JR British Colu        2:12.39 
 16  Jensen, Ariel                 FR Lewis-Clark         2:12.57 
 17  Pfaff, Amy                    FR College of I        2:12.72 
 18  Collmer, Christa              SR Concordia (O        2:12.94 
 19  Torres, Sandy                 JR Carroll             2:13.22 
 20  Veneklase, Alli               SR Davenport           2:13.31 
 21  Wondra, Hannah                JR Benedictine         2:13.58 
 22  Garza, Susie                  FR Oregon Tech         2:13.92 
 23  Kalous, Courtney              SO Trinity Chri        2:14.57 
 24  Lane, Cristen                 SO Cal St. San         2:14.65 
 25  White, Sarah                  JR Bryan               2:15.22 
 26  Douglas, Betsy                FR USC-Beaufort        2:15.73 
 27  Godar, Tayler                 JR Georgetown (        2:15.74 
 28  Wolfe, Katie                  SR Arizona Chri        2:15.83 
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run (21) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fields, Hannah                SR Oklahoma Bap        4:13.26 
  2  Esposito, Leah                SO Carroll             4:25.86 
  3  Abu, Agnes                    SO Wiley               4:31.00 
  4  Moore, Sarah                  SO Oklahoma Cit        4:31.91 
  5  Bush, Sophie                  JR Lewis-Clark         4:34.79 
  6  Gasner, Anika                 JR Biola               4:34.94 
  7  Pfaff, Amy                    FR College of I        4:35.82 
  8  McBeath, Sarah                SO Indiana Wesl        4:35.91 
  9  Rodriguez, Natalie            FR Cal St. San         4:35.98 
 10  Franks, Kaylee                SO Arizona Chri        4:36.42 
 11  Rozario, Jessie               SR Southern Ore        4:36.50 
 12  Douglas, Betsy                FR USC-Beaufort        4:36.83 
 13  Kuzminski, Charlotte          JR Cal St. San         4:36.95 
 14  Dillard, Katherine            SO Benedictine         4:37.20 
 15  Garza, Susie                  FR Oregon Tech         4:37.42 
 16  Jourdan, Ashley               SO Trinity Chri        4:38.39 
 17  Wolfe, Katie                  SR Arizona Chri        4:39.33 
 18  Dent, Miranda                 JR Oklahoma Bap        4:40.27 
 19  Young, Grace                  FR William Wood        4:40.51 
 20  Pedrick, Morgan               SO The Masters         4:40.69 
 21  Brown, Sierra                 SO Northwest Ch        4:40.72 
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run (19) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bernard, Maria                SR British Colu       16:16.06 
  2  Frankian, Karis               JR The Masters        16:34.42 
  3  Bell, Ashley                  JR Concordia (C       16:45.51 
  4  de Fenoyl, Amelie             SR British Colu       16:58.01 
  5  Lopez, Selene                 JR Wayland Bapt       17:04.43 
  6  Harmon, Alyssa                SO Northwest Ch       17:11.97 
  7  Scarpone, Jessy               JR SCAD Savanna       17:19.23 
  8  Lee, Kirsten                  JR British Colu       17:22.46 
  9  Collins, Kelly                SO Westmont           17:24.42 
 10  Shomaker, Lauren              SR Hastings           17:28.89 
 11  Martin, Lindsey               JR Columbia (Mo       17:29.52 
 12  Chelangat, Iryine             JR Wiley              17:29.89 
 13  Jerotich, Sarah               JR Wayland Bapt       17:32.47 
 14  Hunt, Kellian                 JR Biola              17:35.46 
 15  Biehl, Sarah                  JR Shawnee Stat       17:39.56 
 16  Matchett, Mary                SR Oregon Tech        17:40.76 
 17  Hart, Rachael                 SR Rocky Mounta       17:47.78 
 18  Cundy, Rachel                 JR Lewis-Clark        17:47.81 
 19  Glover, Chrissy               SO SCAD Savanna       17:49.29 
 
Event 31  Women 10000 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bouvatte, Kate                SR Cal St. San        34:41.07 
  2  de Fenoyl, Amelie             SR British Colu       35:12.98 
  3  Martin, Lindsey               JR Columbia (Mo       35:18.52 
  4  Scarpone, Jessy               JR SCAD Savanna       35:48.36 
  5  Zeiler, Charlotta             FR SCAD Savanna       35:54.93 
  6  Vallaire, Shea                SO Northwest Ch       36:11.67 
  7  Frankian, Karis               JR The Masters        36:27.57 
  8  Lopez, Selene                 JR Wayland Bapt       36:29.50 
  9  Jerotich, Sarah               JR Wayland Bapt       36:42.11 
 10  Cundy, Rachel                 JR Lewis-Clark        36:45.34 
 11  Garwood, Kristen              JR Hannibal-LaG       36:47.49 
 12  Biehl, Sarah                  JR Shawnee Stat       37:06.33 
 13  Shomaker, Lauren              SR Hastings           37:06.86 
 14  Lupescu, Rebecca              JR Southern Ore       37:14.74 
 15  Schmidt, Rosa                 FR Northwest Ch       37:17.80 
 16  Ray, Sarah                    SO Olivet Nazar       37:18.37 
 17  Havranek, Anna                FR Shawnee Stat       37:20.25 
 18  Bos, Anna                     SR Trinity Chri       37:40.55 
 19  McGinnis, Terra               SO Cal St. San        37:57.82 
 20  Woolcott, Carley              SO Aquinas            37:57.99 
 
Event 32  Women Marathon (45)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Opp, Lauren                   SR Dordt               1:24.63 
  2  Marshall, Morgan              SR Oklahoma Bap        1:27.37 
  3  Fullerton, Chelsea            SR Ottawa              1:28.77 
  4  Kassuba, Anna                 SR St. Francis         1:29.05 
  5  Aguayo, Maria                 SR Texas Wesley        1:30.06 
  6  Rossi, Alli                   SR St. Francis         1:30.23 
  7  Madavi, Monica                SR Valley City         1:30.51 
  8  Bouvatte, Kate                SR Cal St. San      1:19:40.00 
  9  Buffum, Kelsey                JR Southwestern     1:21:18.24 
 10  Boehlke, Madeline             SO Oklahoma Cit     1:24:47.24 
 11  Werner, Michaela              FR Oklahoma Cit     1:24:57.00 
 12  Schiff, Payton                SO Westminster      1:25:05.56 
 13  Schroeder, Charity            SR The Masters      1:25:35.00 
 14  Nicholls, Heidi               SR Westmont         1:26:09.00 
 15  Kibler, Erin                  SO Westminster      1:26:13.79 
 16  Wilder, Rebecca               SR St. Ambrose      1:26:18.24 
 17  Steinbeck, Allison            SR Taylor           1:26:40.00 
 18  Patten, Mackenzie             SR Milligan         1:26:57.00 
 19  Pontikes, Kaitlin             JR Oklahoma Cit     1:27:09.24 
 20  Williams, Robbiccaa           JR Tennessee We     1:27:19.43 
 21  Niemeier, Sarah               SR Missouri Val     1:27:44.24 
 22  Harrill, Taylor               FR Oklahoma Cit     1:27:55.00 
 23  Richards, Anissa              JR Taylor           1:28:02.00 
 24  Meng, Lindsey                 JR St. Mary (Ka     1:28:18.24 
 25  Holmes, Hannah                SR Tabor            1:28:20.24 
 26  Perona, Emily                 JR Evangel          1:28:24.00 
 27  Sanders, LeeAnna              SR William Wood     1:28:32.00 
 28  Rietsema, Caitlin             JR Aquinas          1:28:35.24 
 29  Chance, Leah                  SO Tennessee We     1:28:39.48 
 30  Shepherd, Leah                SR Cornerstone      1:28:45.24 
 31  Alfaro, Lucia                 SO Siena Height     1:28:48.00 
 32  Gamboa, Ana                   SR St. Mary (Ka     1:28:56.24 
 33  Wyma, CallyAnne               SR Cornerstone      1:29:13.24 
 34  Gracia, Bethany               JR Cal St. San      1:29:24.00 
 35  Tremaine, Sydney              SR Cornerstone      1:29:28.24 
 36  Aitken, Grace                 FR Friends          1:29:49.24 
 37  Gee, Alexis                   SO St. Gregory'     1:30:06.00 
 38  Ovokaitys, Kayla              JR Cornerstone      1:30:35.24 
 39  Warren, Olivia                SR Brescia          1:30:42.00 
 40  Gazda, Eliza                  FR Embry-Riddle     1:30:56.00 
 41  Roy, Sydney                   SO Friends          1:31:02.00 
 42  Jystad, Amy                   SR St. Mary (Ka     1:31:10.24 
 43  Brown, Elizabeth              FR John Brown       1:31:16.00 
 44  Garcia, Betzabeth             SO Kansas Wesle     1:31:22.24 
 45  marshall, Chelsea             SR Arizona Chri     3:19:11.00 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (35) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  France, Shayla                SR Indiana Tech          13.60 
  2  Ford, Andrea                  SR Indiana Tech          13.84 
  3  Dadzie, Elizabeth             JR Oklahoma Bap          13.95 
  4  DeSira, Tori                  FR Aquinas               13.99 
  5  Ettleman, Karen               SR Northwestern          14.08 
  6  Johnson, Mariah               SR Northwood (F          14.11 
  7  Hollie, Brittany              SR Cal St. San           14.28 
  8  Green-Anderson, Halle         JR Embry-Riddle          14.30 
  9  Higgins, DeMichia             SO Brenau                14.31 
 10  Taylor, Jaquel                FR Indiana Tech          14.31 
 11  Bramhall, Rachel              SO Doane                 14.32 
 12  Heston, Erika                 SR Aquinas               14.35 
 13  Sloan, Tyler                  JR Baker                 14.37 
 14  Souza, Anita                  SR Cornerstone           14.38 
 15  Marical, Aspen                SR Oklahoma Bap          14.41 
 16  Hart, Emily                   FR Oklahoma Bap          14.43 
 17  Maguin, Amelia                SR Southern Ore          14.46 
 18  Keck, Kaitlyn                 JR Friends               14.56 
 19  Thomas, Tiana                 JR College of I          14.58 
 20  Marquart, Stephanie           JR Siena Height          14.62 
 21  McClendon, Alliah             FR William Wood          14.66 
 22  Waheed, Mariama               SR Indiana Tech          14.67 
 23  Honeyman, Abby                FR Dickinson St          14.69 
 24  Stolze, Shelby                JR Concordia (N          14.70 
 25  Behny, Maddie                 SR Friends               14.71 
 26  Emme, Madeline                SR William Wood          14.79 
 27  Bonnell, JaLeea               FR Belhaven              14.81 
 28  Williams, Kaylyn              JR St. Mary (Ka          14.82 
 29  Garrett, Kimberly             SR Sterling              14.88 
 30  Bushkofsky, Krista            SO Clarke                14.89 
 31  Zeilenga, Kristen             SR Bethel (Ind.          14.94 
 32  Nichols, Myra                 SR Clarke                14.96 
 33  Ballard, Eriona               FR Indiana Tech          14.97 
 34  Hodge, Ashanna                JR Eastern Oreg          14.98 
 35  Robinson, Ashley              JR Huston-Tillo          15.03 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (28) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Maguin, Amelia                SR Southern Ore          59.07 
  2  Smith, Molly Jo               SO St. Ambrose         1:00.08 
  3  Tourigny, Katherine           SO British Colu        1:00.86 
  4  Hodge, Ashanna                JR Eastern Oreg        1:01.02 
  5  Needham, Taylor               FR Southwestern        1:01.10 
  6  Bramhall, Rachel              SO Doane               1:01.39 
  7  Knoll, Mallery                SR Carroll             1:01.97 
  8  DeSira, Tori                  FR Aquinas             1:02.09 
  9  Holtmeier, Sydney             JR Doane               1:02.20 
 10  Kelly, Derika                 SR Huston-Tillo        1:02.35 
 11  Sloan, Tyler                  JR Baker               1:02.49 
 12  Barnett, Brenda               JR Oklahoma Bap        1:02.64 
 13  Tafoya, Martina               SO Embry-Riddle        1:02.64 
 14  Rodriguez, Daryll             JR St. Francis         1:02.88 
 15  Garbarino-Herman, Alex        SO Baker               1:02.94 
 16  Honeycutt, Deishane           JR Brenau              1:03.10 
 17  Korpach, Sarah                SO British Colu        1:03.29 
 18  Emig, Kaitlyn                 JR Central Meth        1:03.43 
 19  Adams, Ashton                 SR Oklahoma Bap        1:03.44 
 20  Reifschneider, Chelsea        JR Corban              1:03.53 
 21  Nebel, Mollie                 SR Goshen              1:03.61 
 22  Russell, Cecilee              JR Corban              1:03.83 
 23  Scoles, Molly                 JR Concordia (O        1:03.87 
 24  Ruhde, Alyxandrah             SR Oklahoma Bap        1:03.96 
 25  Williams, Hannah              SO Indiana Wesl        1:04.28 
 26  Alvarez, Geneva               SR Concordia (O        1:04.37 
 27  Homfeld, Tara                 JR Davenport           1:04.54 
 28  Johnson, Jalesia              JR Siena Height        1:04.63 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bernard, Maria                SR British Colu        9:53.71 
  2  Nolan, Katrina                JR Lewis-Clark        10:29.84 
  3  DeWispelare, Marissa          SO Doane              10:45.36 
  4  Berends, Alexandra            FR Taylor             10:54.38 
  5  Grossman, Rhianna             SR Carroll            10:56.51 
  6  Condron, Laura                SR Indiana Tech       10:59.17 
  7  Hoop, Danielle                SR Cumberlands        11:02.51 
  8  Rauch, Tiffany                JR Indiana Tech       11:05.07 
  9  Paton, Kea                    SO Lewis-Clark        11:06.47 
 10  Brunt, Madelyn                FR British Colu       11:06.99 
 11  Riley, Kerigan                SO Indiana Tech       11:07.36 
 12  Ashton, Megan                 SO Shawnee Stat       11:09.06 
 13  Bold, Regan                   JR Carroll            11:09.49 
 14  Estell, Marline               SR Vanguard           11:09.62 
 15  Fletcher, Michelle            SO Northwest Ch       11:10.68 
 16  Schmeltz, Elaine              SR Taylor             11:11.94 
 17  Hoover, Abby                  SO Oklahoma Bap       11:17.09 
 18  Disselkoen, Jessica           JR Trinity Chri       11:17.29 
 19  Stoltz, Elissa                JR Oregon Tech        11:17.72 
 20  Miller, Sarah                 SR Judson             11:18.20 
 21  Goff, Samantha                JR Jamestown          11:19.23 
 22  Guinnane, Dominique           SR St. Ambrose        11:19.54 
 23  Faulks, Alyssa                JR Olivet Nazar       11:20.02 
 24  Frankian, Abigail             FR The Masters        11:20.05 
 25  Baker, Terri                  SO Westmont           11:22.65 
 26  Cairns, Brianna               FR British Colu       11:23.14 
 27  Howard, Sara                  SR Oregon Tech        11:24.92 
 28  Lacis, Nicole                 FR British Colu       11:27.36 
 29  Rhodes, Hannah                FR Tennessee We       11:27.49 
 30  Williams, Emily               SO Westmont           11:29.53 
 31  Ball, Gracie                  SO St. Francis        11:29.77 
 
Event 37  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (26) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist                                        44.78 
     1) Gittens, Kesley JR              2) Browner, Alexis SR             
     3) Higgs, Gregria SR               4) Smith, Rochene FR              
  2  Indiana Tech                                           45.97 
     1) France, Shayla SR               2) Thompson, Patricia SO          
     3) Thomas, Jewel SR                4) Woods, Brianna SO              
     5) Lewis, Katleyn SR               6)                                
  3  William Carey                                          46.50 
     1) Langham, Roidrekia SO           2) Cooks, Annie SO                
     3) Bridges, Mia FR                 4) Evans, Asa JR                  
     5) Shook, Olivia JR                6) Ducre, Jasmine JR              
  4  Southern-NO                                            46.81 
     1) Stokes, Marquita SR             2) Robinson, Leonie JR            
     3) Pennie, Chantal FR              4) Hylton, Shadae FR              
     5) Brooks-Gillings, Oshin FR       6) Bennett, Orenthia JR           
     7) Mylrea, Ashley SO               8)                                
  5  Langston                                               46.90 
     1) Butler, Te'Anna FR              2) Johnson, Darion SO             
     3) Townsend, Joi SO                4) Jacobs, Latisha JR             
     5) Young, Cameisha SO              6)                                
  6  Xavier-Louisiana                                       47.22 
     1) James, Chelsea JR               2) Row, Tylor FR                  
     3) Allen, Clarke FR                4) Rolland, Devinn SR             
     5) Thomas, Destini FR              6) McMorris, Katelyn SO           
  7  Brenau                                                 47.25 
     1) Reynolds, Yasmine FR            2) Wells, Cheyenne SO             
     3) Occeus, Ismaelle SO             4) Sokunbi, Olamide JR            
     5) Higgins, DeMichia SO            6)                                
  8  Aquinas                                                47.30 
     1) Truss, Courtney FR              2) Kolnitys, Dana SR              
     3) Ingersoll, Marissa JR           4) Rice, Micaila JR               
  9  Embry-Riddle                                           47.41 
     1) Green-Anderson, Halle JR        2) Miller, Shonte SO              
     3) Brown, Daisha FR                4) Bell, Alana FR                 
     5) Metcalfe, Kristen FR            6)                                
 10  Oklahoma Baptist                                       47.61 
     1) Dadzie, Elizabeth JR            2) Barnett, Brenda JR             
     3) Hart, Emily FR                  4) Abinah, Chelsea SR             
     5) Jones, Mykia JR                 6) Hart, Erin FR                  
 11  Dillard                                                47.65 
     1) FortunA, Kaitlyn SO             2) newman, sasha FR               
     3) reed, meagan FR                 4) Ware, India SO                 
 12  Friends                                                47.73 
     1) Simon, Abby SO                  2) Engle, Natali FR               
     3) Reh, Connor SO                  4) Behny, Maddie SR               
     5) Alexander, Jamie SO             6) Keck, Kaitlyn JR               
     7) Baker, Chelsea FR               8)                                
 13  Huston-Tillotson                                       47.84 
     1) Mackey, Sara SR                 2) Robinson, Ashley JR            
     3) Kelly, Derika SR                4) Green, Jenelda JR              
     5) Bethea, Leslie SO               6)                                
 14  College of Idaho                                       47.84 
     1) Beame, Brittany SR              2) DeGrange, Nichole JR           
     3) Thomas, Tiana JR                4) Lentz, Hannah SR               
     5) Pfaff, Amy FR                   6)                                
 15  Siena Heights                                          47.87 
     1) Marquart, Stephanie JR          2) Taylor, Dominique FR           
     3) Peckel, Brianna SO              4) Johnson, Jalesia JR            
     5) Ridal, Mariah SO                6)                                
 16  Taylor                                                 47.87 
     1) Monfredi, Tara SO               2) Bluhm, Alyssa FR               
     3) Thompson, Courtney JR           4) Liefeld, Kayla SR              
 17  Southwestern (Kan.)                                    47.89 
     1) Wenrick, Ashlee JR              2) Wilson, Kayla SO               
     3) Meyer, Christina SO             4) Needham, Taylor FR             
 18  Marian (Ind.)                                          47.89 
     1) Font, Natalia SO                2) Patterson, Destiney FR         
     3) Kirsch, Kristen FR              4) Birks, Lateefah FR             
     5) Nichols, Lindsay JR             6)                                
 19  Dordt                                                  47.89 
     1) Velgersdyk, Miranda FR          2) Broersma, Marisa JR            
     3) Blount, Robyn JR                4) Wolterstorff, Brooke SO        
     5) Wubben, Danielle FR             6)                                
 20  Biola                                                  47.91 
     1) Heisinger, Emily FR             2) Holcomb, Taylor FR             
     3) Dworak, Morgan FR               4) Smiley, Kate JR                
     5) Clark, Christina FR             6) Wright, Teddi FR               
 21  Cornerstone                                            47.92 
     1) Adams, Mia FR                   2) Hampton, Larissa SR            
     3) Hofmann, Elyssa FR              4) Skinner, Rachel SO             
     5) Souza, Anita SR                 6)                                
 22  Doane                                                  48.04 
     1) Peterson, Caitlin FR            2) Holtmeier, Sydney JR           
     3) Wietzki, Jordan SO              4) Bramhall, Rachel SO            
     5) Harsin, Emily FR                6)                                
 23  Tennessee Wesleyan                                     48.10 
     1) Jones, Justina JR               2) Lyons, Alexus SO               
     3) Froedden, Kiana JR              4) Sexton, Beth JR                
     5) Mcbee, Ceantra SO               6)                                
 24  Bethel (Ind.)                                          48.16 
     1) Martinez Graber, Betty SR       2) Grace, Whitney JR              
     3) Wakes, Chelsey SO               4) Newsome-Gunn, Avante SR        
     5) Byl, Arielle JR                 6) Roth, Hannah FR                
 25  Webber                                                 48.16 
     1) Smith, Breann JR                2) Dawkins, Artisha SO            
     3) Joseph, Marly FR                4) Dennard, Charrie SO            
 26  Baker                                                  48.30 
     1) Griffith, Diamond JR            2) Sloan, Tyler JR                
     3) Mullins, Sarah SO               4) Pipes, Billi JR                
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist                                      3:39.53 
     1) Smith, Rochene FR               2) Farrington, Bianca JR          
     3) Gittens, Kesley JR              4) Browner, Alexis SR             
     5) mcpherson, monique FR           6)                                
  2  Southern-NO                                          3:44.21 
     1) Bennett, Orenthia JR            2) Pennie, Chantal FR             
     3) Mylrea, Ashley SO               4) Brooks-Gillings, Oshin FR      
     5) Robinson, Leonie JR             6) Stokes, Marquita SR            
     7) Hylton, Shadae FR               8)                                
  3  Westmont                                             3:45.84 
     1) Erickson, Jessica FR            2) Storkson, Karlie JR            
     3) Phipps, Taryn SO                4) Mitchell, Elysia SR            
     5) Koopmans, Kaylin JR             6)                                
  4  Indiana Tech                                         3:46.09 
     1) Yepez, Ellie FR                 2) Wilson, April SO               
     3) Smith, Chauntiel SR             4) France, Shayla SR              
     5) Gaines, Cherie SR               6) Perry, Brittnee SO             
     7) Woods, Brianna SO               8)                                
  5  Embry-Riddle                                         3:46.83 
     1) Tafoya, Martina SO              2) Staker, Ellie SR               
     3) Metcalfe, Kristen FR            4) Levine, Marina SO              
     5) Green-Anderson, Halle JR        6)                                
  6  Oklahoma Baptist                                     3:49.15 
     1) Barnett, Brenda JR              2) Hurlbut, Breanna JR            
     3) Ozone, Linzee FR                4) Mayfield, Abby SO              
     5) Currie, Shimoya SO              6) Coffey, Amelia JR              
  7  College of Idaho                                     3:49.95 
     1) Beame, Brittany SR              2) Thomas, Tiana JR               
     3) Lentz, Hannah SR                4) DeGrange, Nichole JR           
     5) Pfaff, Amy FR                   6)                                
  8  Aquinas                                              3:50.45 
     1) Henniger, Kaitlyn JR            2) DeSira, Tori FR                
     3) Sigafoose, Adri FR              4) Ingersoll, Marissa JR          
  9  Huston-Tillotson                                     3:51.06 
     1) Bethea, Leslie SO               2) Gosby, Chanta JR               
     3) Kelly, Derika SR                4) Nash, LeeAnn SO                
     5) Robinson, Ashley JR             6) Green, Jenelda JR              
 10  Carroll                                              3:51.09 
     1) Knoll, Mallery SR               2) Olson, Brianna FR              
     3) Sanchez, Marisa SO              4) Barth, Kara SO                 
     5) Lefstad, Rachael SO             6)                                
 11  Olivet Nazarene                                      3:51.19 
     1) Kirkland, Peyton JR             2) Lawson, Taneka JR              
     3) Brown, Karley SO                4) Goedhart, Kamaria SR           
     5) Troemel, Emily FR               6)                                
 12  Siena Heights                                        3:51.84 
     1) Johnson, Jalesia JR             2) Johnson, Alexis SO             
     3) Knannlein, Arika SR             4) Peckel, Brianna SO             
     5) Taylor, Dominique FR            6) Ridal, Mariah SO               
 13  Dillard                                              3:51.89 
     1) FortunA, Kaitlyn SO             2) Ware, India SO                 
     3) reed, meagan FR                 4) Hardin, Dominique JR           
     5) newman, sasha FR                6)                                
 14  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  3:51.94 
     1) Walhof, Megan JR                2) Landhuis, Katie FR             
     3) Van Meeteren, Kendra FR         4) Spranger, Lauren JR            
     5) Oostra, Jordyn FR               6) Bosch, Katie FR                
 15  Wiley                                                3:52.69 
     1) Higgins, Candice FR             2) Carr, Ebony FR                 
     3) Arthur, Kenisha SO              4) Ajanga, Ethel JR               
     5) Abu, Agnes SO                   6) Mark, Terisa SO                
 16  St. Ambrose                                          3:52.89 
     1) Lampe, Sarah SO                 2) Goehrke, Tara SR               
     3) LaBrecque, Hannah FR            4) Smith, Molly Jo SO             
     5) Flanders, Charlette FR          6) Cowell, Ali SR                 
     7) Dunkerley, Marissa SR           8) Hammer, Abby FR                
 17  Cornerstone                                          3:52.98 
     1) Bronkema, Kaitlyn JR            2) Hampton, Larissa SR            
     3) Sayers, Lyndee JR               4) Oosterhouse, Julie SR          
     5) Quick, Megan FR                 6) Souza, Anita SR                
 18  Doane                                                3:53.00 
     1) Bramhall, Rachel SO             2) Holtmeier, Sydney JR           
     3) Gokie, Kylie SO                 4) Sughroue, Jessa SR             
     5) Harsin, Emily FR                6)                                
 19  Dordt                                                3:53.62 
     1) Velgersdyk, Miranda FR          2) Broersma, Marisa JR            
     3) Wubben, Danielle FR             4) Blount, Robyn JR               
     5) Wolterstorff, Brooke SO         6) Van Zee, Justine SO            
     7) Byl, Kayla JR                   8) Koerner, Lillie SR             
 20  Morningside                                          3:53.78 
     1) Hall, Shelby JR                 2) Mumm, Michelle FR              
     3) Figge, Tori SO                  4) Shepherd, Tiffany SO           
 21  Vanguard                                             3:54.58 
     1) Goynes, Joi SR                  2) Ramey, Ashley JR               
     3) Estell, Marline SR              4) Nelson, Kapree SR              
 22  Indiana Wesleyan                                     3:54.79 
     1) Bantz, Emily SO                 2) Rupp, Emily SO                 
     3) Williams, Hannah SO             4) Miller, Allix SR               
 23  Southwestern (Kan.)                                  3:55.29 
     1) Wenrick, Ashlee JR              2) Needham, Taylor FR             
     3) Maffei, Allie JR                4) Wilson, Kayla SO               
 24  Marian (Ind.)                                        3:56.28 
     1) Patterson, Destiney FR          2) Crane, Courtney JR             
     3) Kuntz, Ann JR                   4) Birks, Lateefah FR             
     5) Nichols, Lindsay JR             6) Schrope, Kiersten FR           
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay (28) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                     9:03.67 
     1) Herbert, Halie SR               2) Warfield, Whitney JR           
     3) Currie, Shimoya SO              4) Fields, Hannah SR              
     5) Fritz, Katelyn JR               6) Gilstad, Sarah SO              
     7) Montgomery, Emily JR            8) Doty, Kelsey JR                
  2  Dordt                                                9:04.58 
     1) Byl, Kayla JR                   2) Lewis, Kelsey SO               
     3) Koerner, Lillie SR              4) Van Zee, Justine SO            
     5) De Vries, Abby SR               6)                                
  3  Doane                                                9:07.71 
     1) Mullen, Kristi SO               2) Kottwitz, Sarah FR             
     3) Moore, Marissa JR               4) Sughroue, Jessa SR             
     5) DeWispelare, Marissa SO         6)                                
  4  Indiana Wesleyan                                     9:07.94 
     1) Osladil, Angel JR               2) Wharton, Isabel JR             
     3) Kamp, Julie JR                  4) McBeath, Sarah SO              
     5) Hamilton, Lauren SO             6)                                
  5  Aquinas                                              9:13.69 
     1) Anderson, Sydney SO             2) Paganelli, Crysta JR           
     3) Minto, Cara SO                  4) Sigafoose, Adri FR             
     5) Peregrine, Molly FR             6)                                
  6  Benedictine (Kan.)                                   9:13.71 
     1) Wondra, Hannah JR               2) Benzing, Lauren SO             
     3) Pinkerton, Hannah JR            4) Dillard, Katherine SO          
     5) Leighton, Lucy SO               6) Smart, Regina JR               
  7  Cornerstone                                          9:14.35 
     1) Coryell, Cathy SO               2) Oosterhouse, Julie SR          
     3) Quick, Megan FR                 4) Reist, Joy FR                  
     5) Tremaine, Audrey JR             6)                                
  8  British Columbia                                     9:15.41 
     1) Dacre, Stephanie JR             2) Tourigny, Katherine SO         
     3) Harris, Tamara JR               4) Wiebe, Devan SR                
     5) Korpach, Sarah SO               6) Lee, Kirsten JR                
     7) Bernard, Maria SR               8) Brunt, Madelyn FR              
  9  Olivet Nazarene                                      9:16.76 
     1) Lafemina, Angelica SO           2) Beezhold, Alexa FR             
     3) Lippencott, Kylie SR            4) Brown, Karley SO               
 10  Siena Heights                                        9:17.29 
     1) Ridal, Mariah SO                2) Shellenbarger, Hannah SO       
     3) Knannlein, Arika SR             4) Peckel, Brianna SO             
     5) Russo, Ashley FR                6)                                
 11  Carroll                                              9:17.43 
     1) Lefstad, Rachael SO             2) Torres, Sandy JR               
     3) Fifield, Macala SO              4) Esposito, Leah SO              
     5) Sanchez, Marisa SO              6) Grossman, Rhianna SR           
 12  Biola                                                9:17.69 
     1) Arvidson, Brooke JR             2) Bell, Kathleen JR              
     3) Clark, Michelle JR              4) Gasner, Anika JR               
     5) Hunt, Kellian JR                6) Murray, Alisa SO               
 13  Concordia (Neb.)                                     9:18.46 
     1) Schroeder, Erika SR             2) Janzen, Randi SO               
     3) Daberkow, Alayna SO             4) Wood, Kimberly JR              
     5) Vlasin, Marti SO                6) Stolze, Shelby JR              
 14  Cal St. San Marcos                                   9:20.33 
     1) Gallardo, Salena JR             2) Kuzminski, Charlotte JR        
     3) Rodriguez, Natalie FR           4) Lane, Cristen SO               
     5) Buckle, Elizabeth FR            6) Girolamo, Tina JR              
     7) Werley, Raelyn SO               8) Bouvatte, Kate SR              
 15  Taylor                                               9:21.15 
     1) Hawks, Jane JR                  2) Oleson, Sarina JR              
     3) Norris, Jenna SR                4) Wilson, Shelby FR              
     5) Berends, Alexandra FR           6) Schmeltz, Elaine SR            
 16  Morningside                                          9:23.64 
     1) Mumm, Michelle FR               2) Hall, Shelby JR                
     3) Shepherd, Tiffany SO            4) Figge, Tori SO                 
 17  Wayland Baptist                                      9:23.66 
     1) Cejas, Melissa SR               2) Daniels, Patrice FR            
     3) Jones, Samantha FR              4) mcpherson, monique FR          
 18  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   9:24.71 
     1) Caithamer, Julia SO             2) Hoy, Kaitlin SR                
     3) Knott, Ashlee FR                4) Crosson, Catherine FR          
     5) Beverly, Caleigh FR             6) Rodriguez, Daryll JR           
     7) Ball, Gracie SO                 8)                                
 19  Marian (Ind.)                                        9:25.40 
     1) Schrope, Kiersten FR            2) Crane, Courtney JR             
     3) Dever, Rachel FR                4) Kuntz, Ann JR                  
     5) Koester, Elizabeth SR           6) Nichols, Lindsay JR            
 20  Embry-Riddle                                         9:25.57 
     1) Levine, Marina SO               2) Tafoya, Martina SO             
     3) Staker, Ellie SR                4) Love, Rebecca SR               
     5) Orr, Alex FR                    6) Ross, Aleiyah SR               
 21  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  9:25.97 
     1) Walhof, Megan JR                2) Landhuis, Katie FR             
     3) Bosch, Katie FR                 4) Hovland, Krista FR             
     5) Sinclair, Sam FR                6) Stevens, Abigail JR            
 22  Concordia (Ore.)                                     9:26.52 
     1) Bywater, Cia JR                 2) Collmer, Christa SR            
     3) Whybark, Sarah SR               4) Richardson, Dalen FR           
     5) Worobel, Zoe JR                 6)                                
 23  Trinity Christian                                    9:27.00 
     1) Jourdan, Ashley SO              2) Spotts, Anna SO                
     3) Kalous, Courtney SO             4) Zaremba, Kasey SR              
     5) VanTol, Leah JR                 6) Disselkoen, Jessica JR         
 24  St. Ambrose                                          9:27.95 
     1) Woodall, Nicole SO              2) Hammer, Abby FR                
     3) Rulis, Ashlyn FR                4) Dunkerley, Marissa SR          
     5) Cowell, Ali SR                  6) Guinnane, Dominique SR         
     7) Lampe, Sarah SO                 8) Smith, Molly Jo SO             
 25  Grand View                                           9:29.83 
     1) Roberts, Katie FR               2) King, Kennedy FR               
     3) Nielsen, Jasmine SR             4) Kak, Bakita FR                 
     5) Sobaski, Hannah SO              6)                                
 26  Northwest U.                                         9:30.71 
     1) Long, Robi SO                   2) Lystad, Shandon SO             
     3) Estabrook, Sarah FR             4) Governor, Meagan SR            
     5) Hall, Kaisa JR                  6)                                
 27  Shawnee State                                        9:31.03 
     1) Richmond, Emily JR              2) Lanigan, Andi JR               
     3) Nuti, Marissa SO                4) Light, Andrea SR               
 28  Mount Mercy                                          9:31.65 
     1) Brunson, Lindsay JR             2) Mosbach, Liz JR                
     3) Scott, Allison JR               4) Pruett, Molly FR               
     5) Armendariz, Melissa JR          6)                                
 
Event 40  Women High Jump (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Collier, Bailey               SO Southwestern          1.81m 
  2  Sato, Nina                    FR Wayland Bapt          1.76m 
  3  Collier, Becky                SO Westmont              1.75m 
  4  Johnson, Marissa              SO Siena Height          1.72m 
  5  Trevithick, Allison           JR Indiana Wesl          1.71m 
  6  Nast, Haley                   FR Doane                 1.70m 
  7  Baker, Chelsea                FR Friends               1.70m 
  8  Bittinger, Shelbi             JR Doane                 1.70m 
  9  Odegard, Tess                 SO Cornerstone           1.69m 
 10  Murray, Brittany              SR Cornerstone           1.69m 
 11  McBride, Harley               SO Eastern Oreg          1.69m 
 12  Olmos, Melissa                SR Cal St. San           1.68m 
 13  Ellis, Alexandra              SO Northwood (F          1.68m 
 14  Hannam, Kayla                 JR Baker                 1.68m 
 15  Strauel, Sara                 SO St. Ambrose           1.68m 
 16  Hulst, Mycah                  JR Dordt                 1.68m 
 17  Fye, Breanna                  JR Doane                 1.68m 
 18  Nichols, Lindsay              JR Marian (Ind.          1.65m 
 19  Holding, Kristan              JR Westmont              1.65m 
 20  Abbott, Markie                SO Northwood (F          1.65m 
 21  Fowler, Kenney                JR Oklahoma Bap          1.65m 
 22  Koester, Janae                JR Doane                 1.65m 
 
Event 41  Women Pole Vault (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Schmidt, Carly                FR Indiana Tech          3.99m 
  2  Starks, Cassandra             SR Concordia (N          3.82m 
  3  Spreng, Rachel                FR Aquinas               3.82m 
  4  Fagen, Talitha                JR Eastern Oreg          3.80m 
  5  Toukan, Michelle              SR Hastings              3.77m 
  6  Mick, Cynthia                 SO Concordia (N          3.72m 
  7  Sechrist, Lindsey             FR Indiana Tech          3.70m 
  8  Tepper, Taylor                JR Bethel (Ind.          3.70m 
  9  Reader, Emily                 SR Olivet Nazar          3.65m 
 10  Mohr, Abigail                 FR Doane                 3.62m 
 11  Beatty, Kristin               SO Olivet Nazar          3.60m 
 12  Drouillard, Erin              FR Aquinas               3.60m 
 13  Gallo, Dayna                  SO Indiana Wesl          3.60m 
 14  Smith, Noelle                 SO Soka                  3.60m 
 15  Atkinson, Stephanie           SR Central Meth          3.60m 
 16  McKinley, Sheila              FR Siena Height          3.60m 
 17  Zimmerly, Jeslyn              JR Bethel (Ind.          3.60m 
 18  Stiker, Anna                  SR Olivet Nazar          3.50m 
 19  Kuenzer, Bethany              FR Spring Arbor          3.50m 
 20  Falkenstein, Nicole           JR Biola                 3.50m 
 21  Megenhardt, Anna              FR Hastings              3.50m 
 22  Grace, Whitney                JR Bethel (Ind.          3.50m 
 23  Pham, Anh                     FR Indiana Tech          3.50m 
 24  Bailey, Bethany               SO Indiana Wesl          3.50m 
 25  Wilson, LaTonya               FR Indiana Tech          3.50m 
 
Event 42  Women Long Jump (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dadzie, Elizabeth             JR Oklahoma Bap          6.29m 
  2  Green-Anderson, Halle         JR Embry-Riddle          6.05m 
  3  Neal, Alyssa                  SO Warner Pacif          5.97m 
  4  Wilson, Kayla                 SO Southwestern          5.92m 
  5  Cooperwood, Neeia             SR Morningside           5.88m 
  6  Brisco, Brittney              JR Missouri Val          5.83m 
  7  Murray, Brittany              SR Cornerstone           5.81m 
  8  Newsome-Gunn, Avante          SR Bethel (Ind.          5.80m 
  9  Hill, Ongelic                 JR Texas Wesley          5.79m 
 10  Ettleman, Karen               SR Northwestern          5.76m 
 11  Wubben, Danielle              FR Dordt                 5.75m 
 12  Scott-Goss, Zoe               FR Concordia (C          5.75m 
 13  Schultz, Christy              SO Indiana Wesl          5.74m 
 14  Lipa, Lindsay                 SR Cornerstone           5.70m 
 15  Watley, Ashley                SR Indiana Tech          5.66m 
 16  Owens, Tiona                  FR Wayland Bapt          5.63m 
 17  Brown, Janice                 SR Lindsey Wils          5.63m 
 18  Dennard, Charrie              SO Webber                5.62m 
 19  Daggs, Joycelyn               SO Dillard               5.59m 
 20  Rolland, Devinn               SR Xavier-Louis          5.57m 
 21  Mosbach, Liz                  JR Mount Mercy           5.56m 
 22  Horne, JaNaiqua               SR Campbellsvil          5.55m 
 23  Dawkins, Artisha              SO Webber                5.53m 
 24  Reh, Connor                   SO Friends               5.51m 
 25  Majors, Megan                 FR Robert Morri          5.49m 
 
Event 43  Women Triple Jump (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Stanford, Ashley              JR Sterling             12.64m 
  2  Dadzie, Elizabeth             JR Oklahoma Bap         12.61m 
  3  Dennard, Charrie              SO Webber               12.33m 
  4  Owens, Tiona                  FR Wayland Bapt         12.22m 
  5  Heyd, Jerica                  SO St. Gregory'         12.05m 
  6  Wilson, Kayla                 SO Southwestern         12.04m 
  7  Edeko, Isi                    SO St. Francis          12.00m 
  8  Neal, Alyssa                  SO Warner Pacif         11.99m 
  9  Brown, Daisha                 FR Embry-Riddle         11.90m 
 10  Brown, Janice                 SR Lindsey Wils         11.90m 
 11  Blank, Karissa                SR Doane                11.78m 
 12  Keck, Kaitlyn                 JR Friends              11.76m 
 13  Siltman, Rachel               SO Concordia (O         11.75m 
 14  VanDenBerg, Abbey             SR Mount Marty          11.69m 
 15  Hyman, Oshin                  FR Warner               11.69m 
 16  Rockers, Paige                JR Baker                11.65m 
 17  Sokunbi, Olamide              JR Brenau               11.61m 
 18  Shoup, Katelyn                JR Concordia (N         11.61m 
 19  Leslie, Holli                 JR Indiana Wesl         11.56m 
 20  Johnson, Logan                FR Mobile               11.51m 
 21  Lentz, Hannah                 SR College of I         11.48m 
 22  Kolar, Kara                   SO Southwestern         11.44m 
 23  Mulligan, Kathleen            SR Carroll              11.43m 
 24  Lipa, Lindsay                 SR Cornerstone          11.42m 
 25  Hodge, Ashanna                JR Eastern Oreg         11.40m 
 
Event 44  Women Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Maag, Jennifer                SR Hastings             15.01m 
  2  Warren, McKenzie              JR Concordia (O         14.95m 
  3  Blucker, Amy                  JR Olivet Nazar         14.90m 
  4  Veiock, Val                   SR Grand View           14.76m 
  5  Coley, Stephanie              JR Concordia (N         14.39m 
  6  Henry, Carly                  SR Doane                14.32m 
  7  Roberts, Chanel               SO Lindsey Wils         14.23m 
  8  Robb, Kali                    SO Concordia (N         14.21m 
  9  Vogt, Jessica                 SR Doane                14.06m 
 10  Music, Bryanna                FR Ottawa               14.04m 
 11  Green, Cinnamon               SR Bethel (Ind.         13.98m 
 12  Kannady, Paige                SR Oklahoma Bap         13.75m 
 13  Bell, Arianne                 SR Bethel (Ind.         13.72m 
 14  Erdmann, Brittany             SR Concordia (N         13.68m 
 15  Hudson, Haley                 FR Siena Height         13.66m 
 16  Olsen, Sara                   FR Hastings             13.64m 
 17  Russell, Haley                SR Cornerstone          13.50m 
 18  Renshaw, Kasey                JR Siena Height         13.47m 
 19  Freeman, Tychelle             SR USC-Beaufort         13.44m 
 20  Foster, Meaghan               JR William Penn         13.33m 
 21  Leuenberger, Whitney          SO Dickinson St         13.32m 
 22  Davis, Jennifer               FR Grand View           13.28m 
 23  Thoeny, Ashley                JR Great Falls          13.20m 
 24  Cross, Allison                SO Mount Marty          13.12m 
 
Event 45  Women Discus Throw (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mattos, Jessica               SR Concordia (O         50.00m 
  2  Stancle, Ayanna               SR Aquinas              49.91m 
  3  Warren, McKenzie              JR Concordia (O         49.72m 
  4  Safforld, LaCrissa            SR St. Francis          49.07m 
  5  Maag, Jennifer                SR Hastings             48.23m 
  6  Svoboda, Katricia             SO Concordia (N         48.00m 
  7  Henry, Carly                  SR Doane                47.36m 
  8  Blucker, Amy                  JR Olivet Nazar         45.95m 
  9  Stearns, Emily                SR Indiana Wesl         45.94m 
 10  Gee, Hannah                   SO Olivet Nazar         45.92m 
 11  Cleveland, Kattie             JR Concordia (N         45.84m 
 12  Kannady, Paige                SR Oklahoma Bap         45.75m 
 13  Coley, Stephanie              JR Concordia (N         45.64m 
 14  Robb, Kali                    SO Concordia (N         45.52m 
 15  Veiock, Val                   SR Grand View           45.26m 
 16  Russell, Haley                SR Cornerstone          44.41m 
 17  Cook, Lynetta                 SR Edward Water         44.35m 
 18  Cousineau, Rebecca            SR Siena Height         44.26m 
 19  O'Neill, Ashley               SO Siena Height         44.03m 
 20  Wells, Taylor                 SO Grand View           43.83m 
 21  Blake, Kaylee                 SO Briar Cliff          43.48m 
 22  Cole, Dana                    JR Brenau               43.36m 
 23  Fuller, Rose                  SR Siena Height         42.87m 
 24  Walker, Kerry-Ann             JR Lindsey Wils         42.85m 
 25  Ourada, Sierra                FR Bethel (Tenn         42.81m 
 26  Leuenberger, Whitney          SO Dickinson St         42.73m 
 27  Darden, Morgan                JR Bethany (Kan         42.71m 
 
Event 46  Women Hammer Throw (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Renshaw, Kasey                JR Siena Height         58.10m 
  2  King, Elizabeth               JR Concordia (N         57.86m 
  3  Robb, Kali                    SO Concordia (N         57.01m 
  4  Veiock, Val                   SR Grand View           54.57m 
  5  Blucker, Amy                  JR Olivet Nazar         54.32m 
  6  Cleveland, Kattie             JR Concordia (N         54.21m 
  7  Maag, Jennifer                SR Hastings             53.64m 
  8  Krebs, Jena                   SR Grand View           53.17m 
  9  Coley, Stephanie              JR Concordia (N         52.69m 
 10  Warren, McKenzie              JR Concordia (O         51.90m 
 11  Erdmann, Brittany             SR Concordia (N         51.83m 
 12  Meyer, Sydney                 SO Concordia (N         51.71m 
 13  Darden, Morgan                JR Bethany (Kan         51.02m 
 14  Henry, Carly                  SR Doane                50.47m 
 15  Cousineau, Rebecca            SR Siena Height         50.40m 
 16  Perry, Nicole                 JR Concordia (N         50.22m 
 17  Pedone, Nicole                SR St. Francis          49.62m 
 18  Gerry, Alexis                 JR Carroll              49.32m 
 19  Kopp, Preston                 SO Clarke               48.91m 
 20  Johnson, Riley                JR Doane                48.91m 
 21  Mattos, Jessica               SR Concordia (O         48.72m 
 22  Hanson, Kayla                 SR Mount Mercy          48.59m 
 23  James, Marissa                FR Davenport            48.15m 
 24  Hummingbird, Dakota           SO Oklahoma Bap         47.74m 
 25  Johnson, Valerie              FR Olivet Nazar         47.70m 
 26  Jones, Amber                  JR Grand View           47.20m 
 27  Music, Bryanna                FR Ottawa               47.12m 
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Swanson, Joelle               SR Oregon Tech          46.72m 
  2  Buchholz, Emma                SR Concordia (O         46.51m 
  3  King, Elizabeth               JR Concordia (N         46.04m 
  4  Young, Aubree                 SO Friends              44.30m 
  5  Schmidt, Crystal              SO Carroll              43.66m 
  6  Burton, Miranda               JR Bethany (Kan         43.57m 
  7  Miller, Jordan                SO Baker                43.29m 
  8  Ettleman, Karen               SR Northwestern         43.27m 
  9  Ausman, Christine             SR British Colu         42.90m 
 10  Ellsworth, Shelby             SR Westminster          42.28m 
 11  Blank, Karissa                SR Doane                42.24m 
 12  Svoboda, Katricia             SO Concordia (N         41.23m 
 13  Baray-Forgit, Stevie          SR Loyola-New O         40.54m 
 14  Krebs, Jena                   SR Grand View           40.45m 
 15  Statton, Taylor               JR Great Falls          40.17m 
 16  Harman, Brianna               FR Campbellsvil         39.75m 
 17  Gerry, Alexis                 JR Carroll              39.70m 
 18  Gray, Jaime                   FR SCAD Savanna         39.30m 
 19  Corbett, Amber                JR Concordia (O         39.27m 
 20  Herbst, Paitton               FR Dickinson St         39.24m 
 
Event 48  Women Heptathlon (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Murray, Brittany              SR Cornerstone            5171 
  2  Ettleman, Karen               SR Northwestern           5162 
  3  Gokie, Kylie                  SO Doane                  4820 
  4  Blank, Karissa                SR Doane                  4754 
  5  Collier, Becky                SO Westmont               4687 
  6  DeVries, Erin                 SR Doane                  4685 
  7  Fye, Breanna                  JR Doane                  4632 
  8  Holding, Kristan              JR Westmont               4602 
  9  Evans, Janaa                  SO Langston               4534 
 10  Nichols, Myra                 SR Clarke                 4488 
 11  Keck, Kaitlyn                 JR Friends                4400 
 12  Pfaff, Holly                  SR Concordia (O           4328 
 13  Large, Halsie                 JR Bethany (Kan           4285 
 14  Robinson, Kim                 SO Oklahoma Bap           4244 
 15  Stevens, Abigail              JR Northwestern           4240 
 16  Richmond, Jennah              SO William Jessup         4196 
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alfonzo, Natalia              SO Missouri Bap       24:47.68 
  2  Zalba, Mereth                 JR Missouri Bap       24:58.54 
  3  Dunn, Abby                    JR Goshen             25:11.55 
  4  Ovokaitys, Kayla              JR Cornerstone        25:35.14 
  5  Josephs, Molly                JR Missouri Bap       25:59.44 
  6  Griffiths, Brianna            SR Cornerstone        26:09.79 
  7  Lopez, Jenny                  FR St. Ambrose        26:14.25 
  8  Manlan, Melissa               SO Cornerstone        26:14.79 
  9  Moscoso, Maite                SO Embry-Riddle       26:15.74 
 10  Gray, Kayla                   SO Goshen             26:30.15 
 11  McCollum, Brenda              FR Baker              26:32.47 
 12  Court-Menendez, Nicole        JR Dakota Wesle       26:38.18 
 13  Barakou, Ioulia               SO Missouri Bap       27:40.65 
 14  Loeffler, Kaitlyn             SR Central Meth       27:53.79 
 15  Farris, Amanda                SR Lindsey Wils       27:54.35