HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/16 07:23 AM
          NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/3/15 to 3/5/15           
                                East Tenn State                                
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                 ALSC - Allen                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flynn, Roriquz - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             15th       6.86         
  2. Thompson, Jordan - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          17th       8.33         
  3. Wannamaker, Devin - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             12th       6.84         
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           1st       8.07         
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Curtis - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.81m         
  2. Bundy, Adam - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       2nd   10:15.72         
  3. Cherry, Jeff - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       2nd   10:15.72         
  4. Cichon, Adam - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       2nd   10:15.72         
  5. Condet, Octavian - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    3:20.93         
  6. Gass, Paul - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    3:20.93         
  7. Johnson, Tyler - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    3:20.93         
  8. Willet, Thomas - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       2nd   10:15.72         
  9. Williams, Dionte - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    3:20.93         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    3:20.93         
        Gass, Paul SO             Condet, Octavian SO      
        Johnson, Tyler JR         Williams, Dionte JR      
  2. Aquinas 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           2nd   10:15.72         
        Willet, Thomas SR         Bundy, Adam FR           
        Cichon, Adam JR           Cherry, Jeff SR          
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nofire, Terrance - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      17th   10:23.20         
  2. Richardson, Andra - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      17th   10:23.20         
  3. Roa, Carlos - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           13th   15:13.55         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      17th   10:23.20         
  4. Thomas, Jackson - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 4th    4:14.05         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      17th   10:23.20         
  5. VanFleet, Zech - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      17th   10:23.20         
  6. Villagran, Fermin - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                10th    4:17.99         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      17th   10:23.20         
===============================================================================
  1. Bacone 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          17th   10:23.20         
        Villagran, Fermin JR      Richardson, Andra SO     
        VanFleet, Zech FR         Thomas, Jackson JR       
        Nofire, Terrance FR       Roa, Carlos JR           
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Peck, Joshua - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     16th     17.46m         
  2. Randall, Tyler - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             18th    1:22.83         
  3. Robke, Tyson - Male  JR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       15th       4584         
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wallace, Will - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:22.31         
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haynes, Robyn - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:21.36         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Jalen - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    7:59.11         
  2. Annis, Jordan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    7:59.11         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       3rd   10:15.82         
  3. Baumgartner, Brett - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       3rd   10:15.82         
  4. Escabedo, Eric - Male  SO
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     20th     17.18m         
  5. Evans, Ahmad - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             15th       6.86         
  6. Grant, Tommy - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              8th       6.80         
  7. Hartman, Joel - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                11th    4:18.02         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       3rd   10:15.82         
  8. Herbert, Andres - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       3rd   10:15.82         
  9. Jones, Ryan - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.12m         
 10. Kitson, Cameron - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    7:59.11         
 11. Mann, Jeremy - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       3rd   10:15.82         
 12. Moses, Alex - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    7:59.11         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)       3rd   10:15.82         
 13. Soptich, Alex - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         20th     15.46m         
 14. Sowders, Connor - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       3rd   10:15.82         
 15. Wiersema, Collin - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    7:59.11         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       3rd   10:15.82         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    7:59.11         
        Annis, Jordan JR          Wiersema, Collin SO      
        Moses, Alex JR            Alexander, Jalen FR      
        Kitson, Cameron SO                                 
  2. Bethel (Ind.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           3rd   10:15.82         
        Herbert, Andres JR        Sowders, Connor JR       
        Mann, Jeremy SO           Hartman, Joel JR         
        Baumgartner, Brett JR     Annis, Jordan JR         
        Wiersema, Collin SO       Moses, Alex JR           
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Daedler, Andrew - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            20th    2:33.23         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      19th   10:23.80         
  2. Lal, Aditya - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      19th   10:23.80         
  3. Marcus, Brian - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      19th   10:23.80         
  4. Noyes, Wes - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            16th    2:32.43         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      19th   10:23.80         
  5. Thompson, Ryan - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      19th   10:23.80         
===============================================================================
  1. Biola 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          19th   10:23.80         
        Daedler, Andrew SR        Lal, Aditya FR           
        Noyes, Wes SO             Thompson, Ryan FR        
        Marcus, Brian FR                                   
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Heinrichs, Joe - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    7:46.36         
  2. Iron Shell, Robert - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      48.73         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    3:18.94         
  3. Jackson, Joe - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:55.94         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    3:18.94         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    7:46.36         
  4. Mossberg, Blake - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    3:18.94         
  5. Muncy, Rusty - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      49.25         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    3:18.94         
  6. Roden, Joe - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    3:18.94         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    7:46.36         
  7. Schleis, Mitchell - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             3rd    2:28.97         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    7:46.36         
  8. Thelen, Tommy - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    7:46.36         
===============================================================================
  1. Briar Cliff 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    3:18.94         
        Muncy, Rusty SR           Mossberg, Blake FR       
        Roden, Joe SO             Iron Shell, Robert JR    
        Jackson, Joe SR                                    
  2. Briar Cliff 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    7:46.36         
        Jackson, Joe SR           Heinrichs, Joe SO        
        Thelen, Tommy JR          Schleis, Mitchell SR     
        Roden, Joe SO                                      
 
                            CARD - Cardinal Stritch                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garcia, Daniel - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             4th    2:29.10         
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 1st    4:07.02         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    3:21.95         
  2. Goronson, Gregory - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    3:21.95         
  3. Manley, Tim - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    12th    3:21.95         
  4. Medina, Enrique - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th    3:21.95         
  5. Miller, Phoenix - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      21.63         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      47.74         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    3:21.95         
  6. Olaiya, Toba - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.31m         
  7. Sayles, Ronald - Male  FR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      49.90         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    3:21.95         
  8. Thoew, Johnny - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    3:21.95         
===============================================================================
  1. Cardinal Stritch 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    3:21.95         
        Sayles, Ronald FR         Goronson, Gregory FR     
        Miller, Phoenix JR        Garcia, Daniel SO        
        Thoew, Johnny SO          Medina, Enrique FR       
        Manley, Tim SR                                     
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Emter, Chris - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         14th     15.91m         
  2. Hyatt, Chance - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 6th    4:16.85         
  3. Linke, Baird - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    13th    8:43.37         
  4. Meyer, Beaugh - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         10th     16.40m         
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Homan, Nicholas - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.06m         
  2. Hutcherson, Doug - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   13:51.94         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolin, Joseph - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      22nd   10:26.84         
  2. Fred, Austin - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      22nd   10:26.84         
  3. Hampton, Max - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     9th    8:37.62         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      22nd   10:26.84         
  4. Walker, Dylan - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      22nd   10:26.84         
===============================================================================
  1. College of Idaho 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          22nd   10:26.84         
        Fred, Austin FR           Bolin, Joseph SR         
        Walker, Dylan JR          Hampton, Max SR          
 
                             COL1 - Columbia (Mo.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barrett, Eddie - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      23rd   10:26.89         
  2. Lawson, Tyler - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      23rd   10:26.89         
  3. Schenck, Seth - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      23rd   10:26.89         
  4. Skosky, Tommy - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           10th   15:08.94         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      23rd   10:26.89         
===============================================================================
  1. Columbia (Mo.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          23rd   10:26.89         
        Lawson, Tyler FR          Barrett, Eddie FR        
        Skosky, Tommy JR          Schenck, Seth SO         
 
                           COM2 - Concordia (Mich.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harris, Nate - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        18th      2.01m         
  2. Hudson, Bryant - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          20th       8.40         
  3. Koch, Adam - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     19th     17.25m         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Trey - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                          7th     16.55m         
  2. Boellstorff, Cody - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         15th     15.72m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      1st     20.99m         
  3. Bresson, Trevor - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    3:21.54         
  4. Ferguson, Samuel - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    10th    3:21.54         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    7:59.94         
  5. Kreutzer, Philip - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.43m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      8th     18.03m         
  6. Lurz, Zachary - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          1st     18.14m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      2nd     19.32m         
  7. Matters, Nathan - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    3:21.54         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th    7:59.94         
  8. McAllister, Josiah - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    3:21.54         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    7:59.94         
  9. Muller, CJ - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:20.71         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    3:21.54         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    14th    7:59.94         
 10. Rojas, Jose - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          5th     16.80m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      5th     18.22m         
 11. Schafer, Austin - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.70m         
 12. Schulteis, Benjamin - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     18th     17.29m         
 13. Slechta, Joshua - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     10th     17.94m         
 14. Taylor, Thomas - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    7:59.94         
 15. Van Gaalen, Jaap - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    3:21.54         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    7:59.94         
 16. Wiechman, Lucas - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.90m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        3rd       4922         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    3:21.54         
 17. Wortmann, Patrick - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    10th    3:21.54         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    7:59.94         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    3:21.54         
        Muller, CJ JR             Bresson, Trevor SR       
        Van Gaalen, Jaap SR       Matters, Nathan FR       
        Wiechman, Lucas JR        McAllister, Josiah FR    
        Ferguson, Samuel FR       Wortmann, Patrick SO     
  2. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    7:59.94         
        Ferguson, Samuel FR       McAllister, Josiah FR    
        Taylor, Thomas FR         Wortmann, Patrick SO     
        Van Gaalen, Jaap SR       Matters, Nathan FR       
        Muller, CJ JR                                      
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bambach, Thomas - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    7:57.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      14th   10:21.29         
  2. Curtis, Trevor - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    7:57.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      14th   10:21.29         
  3. DeBoer, Joey - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    7:57.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      14th   10:21.29         
  4. Door, Daniel - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     26th     16.37m         
  5. Elmi, Sam - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              7th   15:05.46         
  6. Feldpausch, Zach - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    7:57.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      14th   10:21.29         
  7. Fox, Deon - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           2nd       8.16         
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.72m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        2nd       5044         
  8. Hollett, Doug - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    7:57.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      14th   10:21.29         
  9. Merrell, Philip - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    7:57.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      14th   10:21.29         
 10. Vandervelde, Elijah - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:21.67         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    10th    7:57.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      14th   10:21.29         
 11. Vanderwall, Nathan - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   13:29.84         
 12. Vroegh, Kevin - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            12th    2:32.04         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    10th    7:57.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      14th   10:21.29         
 13. Withrow, Isaac - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              8th   15:09.56         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    7:57.21         
        Bambach, Thomas SR        Curtis, Trevor SO        
        DeBoer, Joey FR           Feldpausch, Zach SO      
        Hollett, Doug FR          Merrell, Philip SO       
        Vandervelde, Elijah FR    Vroegh, Kevin SO         
  2. Cornerstone 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          14th   10:21.29         
        Bambach, Thomas SR        Curtis, Trevor SO        
        DeBoer, Joey FR           Feldpausch, Zach SO      
        Hollett, Doug FR          Merrell, Philip SO       
        Vandervelde, Elijah FR    Vroegh, Kevin SO         
 
                            CULV - Culver-Stockton                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holmer, Logan - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                        10th      2.04m         
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boomsma, Seth - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              7th       6.78         
 
                            DASD - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hammer, Ben - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         18th     15.62m         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lake, Al - Male  SO
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      9th     18.01m         
  2. Piromari, Kardokh - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     24th     17.00m         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chorro, Jose - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          12th       8.27         
  2. Liggins, Jay - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      21st     14.02m         
  3. Reed, Josh - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             22nd    1:22.95         
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Appel, Colin - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    7:56.08         
  2. Berreckman, Ben - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.56m         
  3. Bird, Corey - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        18th      2.01m         
  4. Castellano, Justin - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                        10th      2.04m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       11th       4640         
  5. Clouse, John - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          6th     16.68m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     11th     17.90m         
  6. Felker, Hunter - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    7:56.08         
  7. Gaston, Kyle - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        10th      2.04m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       10th       4685         
  8. Hillman, Levi - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      4th     18.72m         
  9. Klein, Andrew - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        4th      4.95m         
 10. Lucas, Michael - Male  JR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       12th       4613         
 11. Miller, De'Andre - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     14.77m         
 12. Murphy, Kevin - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.20m         
 13. Oelke, Holden - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.70m         
 14. Svoboda, Chris - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     14th     17.84m         
 15. Tatum, Andrew - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      5.00m         
 16. Varela, Alan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    7:56.08         
 17. Weers, Eric - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            19th    2:33.18         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    7:56.08         
 18. Whyrick, Josh - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    7:56.08         
 19. Wolken, Kale - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           9th       8.24         
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.90m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.24m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        1st       5660         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    7:56.08         
        Weers, Eric JR            Appel, Colin SO          
        Whyrick, Josh SR          Varela, Alan FR          
        Felker, Hunter SO                                  
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Caffee, Xavier - Male  SO
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      22.03         
  2. Eckels, Josiah - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      10th   10:20.00         
  3. Kelly, Steven - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      10th   10:20.00         
  4. Moats, Jacob - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                         6th      2.08m         
  5. Rozeboom, Ross - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      10th   10:20.00         
  6. Vander Kooi, Nick - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      10th   10:20.00         
  7. Wensink, Sam - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             2nd    2:28.55         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      10th   10:20.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          10th   10:20.00         
        Vander Kooi, Nick JR      Eckels, Josiah JR        
        Rozeboom, Ross JR         Kelly, Steven JR         
        Wensink, Sam JR                                    
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Belle, Hakeem - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       8th     14.50m         
  2. Cumberbatch, Jebarri - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             28th       6.93         
  3. England, Eric - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       1st     15.71m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.08m         
  4. Maszk, Nic - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                19th    4:20.95         
  5. Yarbrough, Tanner - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     17th     17.34m         
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Peace, Aaron - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             16th    1:22.57         
 
                            EVER - Evergreen State                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoffman, Zebullah - Male  FR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      3rd     19.07m         
  2. Johnson, Anthony - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.45m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        11th      7.10m         
      #19 Men High Jump                         1st      2.14m         
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knight, Corion - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                         4th      2.09m         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldwin, Juante - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              3rd       6.71         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      22.33         
  2. Bellows, Trey - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        18th      2.01m         
  3. Biedron, Trevor - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      11th   10:20.18         
  4. Burley, Maxwell - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    7:50.24         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      11th   10:20.18         
  5. Clark, Isaac - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:54.44         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    7:50.24         
  6. Clark, Jacob - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             1st    2:27.76         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    7:50.24         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      11th   10:20.18         
  7. Hiser, Damien - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    7:50.24         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      11th   10:20.18         
  8. Johnson, Brady - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             25th       6.92         
  9. Lyle, Jesse - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    7:50.24         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      11th   10:20.18         
 10. Martin, Brett - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th    7:50.24         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      11th   10:20.18         
 11. Mathur, Kris - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     4th    7:50.24         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      11th   10:20.18         
 12. Randolph, Peyton - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      11th   10:20.18         
===============================================================================
  1. Friends 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    7:50.24         
        Burley, Maxwell JR        Clark, Isaac JR          
        Clark, Jacob JR           Hiser, Damien SO         
        Lyle, Jesse SR            Martin, Brett FR         
        Mathur, Kris SO                                    
  2. Friends 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          11th   10:20.18         
        Biedron, Trevor SR        Burley, Maxwell JR       
        Clark, Jacob JR           Hiser, Damien SO         
        Lyle, Jesse SR            Martin, Brett FR         
        Mathur, Kris SO           Randolph, Peyton JR      
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Biddle, Sawyer - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              5th   14:56.54         
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Nathan - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        8th       4708         
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooks, Tirrell - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          11th       8.26         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.17m         
  2. Hill, Paul - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.70m         
  3. Shore, Thomas - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.70m         
  4. Snorgrass, William - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        16th      6.99m         
  5. White, Julian - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        5th       4801         
 
                               GRAN - Grandview                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Donovan, Hunter - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     21st     17.17m         
  2. Johnston, Nathan - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      7th     18.05m         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey, Rickardo - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      21st   10:26.76         
  2. Baird, Will - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              4th   14:49.81         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      21st   10:26.76         
  3. Keifer, Lucas - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      21st   10:26.76         
  4. Kuwa, Fidadya - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       5th     14.60m         
  5. Nelson, Kevin - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.14m         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      21st   10:26.76         
  6. Robnett, Sean - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      21st   10:26.76         
  7. Wellington, Alex - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.49m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     12th     17.88m         
===============================================================================
  1. Hastings 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          21st   10:26.76         
        Baird, Will SR            Robnett, Sean SR         
        Bailey, Rickardo SR       Keifer, Lucas SO         
        Nelson, Kevin SR                                   
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nash, Jake - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                        18th      2.01m         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beckham, Devonta - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     1st    3:13.04         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    7:46.37         
  2. Broaden, John - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             14th       6.85         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      21.23         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    3:13.04         
  3. Dixon, Alain - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       4th     14.75m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.62m         
  4. Edwards III, Harris - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              5th       6.76         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      21.26         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    3:13.04         
  5. Gary, Herb - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.11m         
  6. Hester, John - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:18.58         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    3:13.04         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    7:46.37         
  7. Iglesias Gonzalez, Rodrigo - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      17th     14.09m         
  8. Le Roch, Adrien - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     14.87m         
  9. Marrow, Devon - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:19.44         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    3:13.04         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    7:46.37         
 10. Mckenzie, Justin - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       16th      4.65m         
 11. Partee, Jordan - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.12m         
 12. Robinson, Carrington - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.08m         
 13. Robinson, Keshawn - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.37m         
 14. Runyan, Luke - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            11th    2:31.77         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    7:46.37         
 15. Sharbahn, Wayne - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             15th       6.86         
 16. Springer, Gairy - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:19.53         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    3:13.04         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    7:46.37         
 17. Stuart, Malik - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                          4th     16.83m         
 18. Williams, TJ - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.25m         
 19. Williams, Tyler - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.53m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        15th      7.04m         
 20. Williams, Xavier - Male  FR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      49.80         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    3:13.04         
 21. Woods, Deshawn - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           6th       8.18         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      48.17         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    3:13.04         
 22. Wright, Trevor - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.28m         
 23. Zoltek, Brenden - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    11th    8:42.46         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    3:13.04         
        Edwards III, Harris SR    Broaden, John SR         
        Woods, Deshawn JR         Hester, John SR          
        Springer, Gairy FR        Williams, Xavier FR      
        Marrow, Devon JR          Beckham, Devonta FR      
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    7:46.37         
        Beckham, Devonta FR       Hester, John SR          
        Runyan, Luke SO           Marrow, Devon JR         
        Springer, Gairy FR                                 
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beck, Dalen - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.09m         
  2. Coil, Brennan - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         12th     15.95m         
  3. Colangelo, Anthony - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        10th      2.04m         
  4. Dekker, Jordan - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      13th   10:20.60         
  5. DePeal, Mason - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       14th       4595         
  6. Jones, Nick - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.14m         
  7. Keaffaber, Grant - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      13th   10:20.60         
  8. Moffitt, Michael - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         6th      2.08m         
  9. Neideck, Joshua - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                13th    4:19.01         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      13th   10:20.60         
 10. Reinking, Jacob - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    14th    8:43.53         
 11. Sommers, Joshua - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      13th   10:20.60         
 12. Stratton, Noah - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      13th   10:20.60         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          13th   10:20.60         
        Keaffaber, Grant SR       Stratton, Noah SO        
        Sommers, Joshua SO        Neideck, Joshua SO       
        Dekker, Jordan JR                                  
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkin, Sam - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     1st    8:24.00         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       8th   10:18.81         
  2. Barrett, Nehemiah - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       8th   10:18.81         
  3. Boozer, Joel - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          23rd       8.41         
  4. Clarke, Frank - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         23rd     15.40m         
  5. Davis, Joey - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       8th   10:18.81         
  6. Smith, Tomislav - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                21st    4:21.67         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       8th   10:18.81         
  7. Styner, Jesse - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       8th   10:18.81         
===============================================================================
  1. Lewis-Clark 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           8th   10:18.81         
        Barrett, Nehemiah JR      Davis, Joey JR           
        Styner, Jesse SO          Atkin, Sam SR            
        Smith, Tomislav JR                                 
 
                         LIND - Lindenwood-Belleville                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Herring, Christian - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          15th       8.28         
  2. Joslin, Luke - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                        17th      2.02m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       13th       4600         
  3. Kusena, Shingai - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.16m         
  4. Van Den Boom, Olle - Male  FR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       16th       4571         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Graham, Bernard - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              6th   15:03.54         
  2. Hallmon, Kevin - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             24th       6.91         
  3. Hayes, Austin - Male  FR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      22.24         
  4. Johnson, Dante - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          12th       8.27         
  5. Thompson, Anthony - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.45m         
  6. Williamson, John-Paul - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 8th    4:17.48         
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     6th    8:35.69         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akinyosoye, Sogo - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             12th       6.84         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    3:18.87         
  2. Ball, Chandler - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    7:58.55         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       4th   10:17.33         
  3. Briggs, Luke - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th    7:58.55         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       4th   10:17.33         
  4. Clark, Jaron - Male  SO
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      22.27         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    3:18.87         
  5. Gardner, Marcellion - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     4th    3:18.87         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)       4th   10:17.33         
  6. Griffin, Marcus - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    7:58.55         
  7. Haas, Isaak - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            9th   15:08.15         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    7:58.55         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       4th   10:17.33         
  8. Hendricks, Ben - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 9th    4:17.74         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    11th    7:58.55         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       4th   10:17.33         
  9. Jackson, DeVohn - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             25th       6.92         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      22.17         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th    3:18.87         
 10. Killings, Taylor - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           2nd       8.16         
 11. Marsee, Blake - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.72m         
 12. Martin, Presley - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:52.86         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     4th    3:18.87         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    11th    7:58.55         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       4th   10:17.33         
 13. Murray, Aaron - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    3:18.87         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    7:58.55         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       4th   10:17.33         
 14. Naylor-Cook, Jackson - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    7:58.55         
 15. Purham, Tyree - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    3:18.87         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       4th   10:17.33         
 16. Shupperd, Jeremy - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          20th       8.40         
 17. Sneiderwine, Zach - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    3:18.87         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    3:18.87         
        Akinyosoye, Sogo JR       Sneiderwine, Zach SO     
        Clark, Jaron SO           Murray, Aaron FR         
        Purham, Tyree SR          Jackson, DeVohn FR       
        Martin, Presley SO        Gardner, Marcellion SO   
  2. Marian (Ind.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    7:58.55         
        Ball, Chandler SO         Haas, Isaak JR           
        Naylor-Cook, Jackson JR   Griffin, Marcus FR       
        Murray, Aaron FR          Briggs, Luke SR          
        Martin, Presley SO        Hendricks, Ben SR        
  3. Marian (Ind.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           4th   10:17.33         
        Martin, Presley SO        Purham, Tyree SR         
        Briggs, Luke SR           Hendricks, Ben SR        
        Ball, Chandler SO         Murray, Aaron FR         
        Haas, Isaak JR            Gardner, Marcellion SO   
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cooney, Dixon - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                14th    4:19.03         
  2. Hop, Art - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        5th      4.93m         
  3. Linnin, Christopher - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                         8th      2.06m         
 
                          MIDA - MidAmerica Nazarene                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lewis, Michael - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.16m         
  2. Riha, Michal - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           5th       8.17         
  3. Robinson, George - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            14th    2:32.20         
  4. Zitterkopf, Isaac - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      19th     14.05m         
      #19 Men High Jump                         4th      2.09m         
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aldaba, Daniel - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       1st   10:13.90         
  2. Hansen, Ty - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       1st   10:13.90         
  3. Justesen, Tanner - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       1st   10:13.90         
  4. Phillips Jr., Travis - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       1st   10:13.90         
  5. Sabata, Seth - Male  FR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     25th     16.92m         
===============================================================================
  1. Midland 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           1st   10:13.90         
        Hansen, Ty FR             Phillips Jr., Travis FR  
        Justesen, Tanner SR       Aldaba, Daniel SO        
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stair, Mark - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        16th      2.03m         
  2. Tafelsky, Taylor - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 3rd    4:13.18         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McNairy, Lawrence - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          24th       8.42         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Strickland, Markell - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          12th       8.27         
 
                                 MOBI - Mobile                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Maurice - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.06m         
  2. Faison, James - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             20th       6.87         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      21.87         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeVries, Alec - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      20th   10:24.19         
  2. Green, Jacob - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             6th    2:29.66         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    7:52.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      20th   10:24.19         
  3. Hiser, Kyle - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    7:52.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      20th   10:24.19         
  4. Kenny, Jason - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            15th    2:32.27         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    7:52.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      20th   10:24.19         
  5. Schiltz, Drew - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    7:52.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      20th   10:24.19         
  6. Willey, Jacob - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:21.53         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    7:52.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      20th   10:24.19         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    7:52.79         
        Hiser, Kyle JR            Willey, Jacob SR         
        Schiltz, Drew JR          Green, Jacob SO          
        Kenny, Jason SO                                    
  2. Morningside 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          20th   10:24.19         
        Kenny, Jason SO           Green, Jacob SO          
        Hiser, Kyle JR            DeVries, Alec SO         
        Willey, Jacob SR          Schiltz, Drew JR         
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Houdek, Jordan - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             21st    1:22.90         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cole, Kyle - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                18th    4:20.89         
  2. Ferguson, Jonathan - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 7th    4:16.86         
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     8th    8:37.39         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kyle - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:52.05         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    7:39.85         
  2. Goetsch, Tanner - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    7:39.85         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      16th   10:22.77         
  3. Hollinger, Peter - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:53.68         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    7:39.85         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      16th   10:22.77         
  4. Johnson, Elliott - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             13th    1:21.88         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    7:39.85         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      16th   10:22.77         
  5. Lemon, Aaron - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:21.55         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    7:39.85         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      16th   10:22.77         
  6. Norris, Will - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    10th    8:39.56         
  7. Rose, Tim - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    7:39.85         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      16th   10:22.77         
  8. Smith, Peter - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     1st    7:39.85         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      16th   10:22.77         
  9. Te Brink, Levi - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      16th   10:22.77         
 10. Weitgenant, Ryan - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    7:39.85         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      16th   10:22.77         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    7:39.85         
        Hollinger, Peter FR       Weitgenant, Ryan SR      
        Johnson, Elliott SR       Rose, Tim SO             
        Anderson, Kyle SR         Lemon, Aaron SO          
        Goetsch, Tanner SO        Smith, Peter SO          
  2. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          16th   10:22.77         
        Goetsch, Tanner SO        Te Brink, Levi SO        
        Rose, Tim SO              Smith, Peter SO          
        Weitgenant, Ryan SR       Johnson, Elliott SR      
        Lemon, Aaron SO           Hollinger, Peter FR      
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahreini, Arya - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     5th    8:35.20         
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            1st   14:42.55         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)       6th   10:17.81         
  2. Henry, Sam - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       6th   10:17.81         
  3. Mountford, David - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     2nd    8:26.03         
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            5th   15:00.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       6th   10:17.81         
  4. Nielsen, Ryan - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            22nd    2:33.78         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       6th   10:17.81         
  5. Robling, Kaleb - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       6th   10:17.81         
  6. Swink, Hunter - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:55.04         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       6th   10:17.81         
  7. Vercoe-Curtis, Michael - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             7th    2:29.84         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       6th   10:17.81         
  8. Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 2nd    4:09.76         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       6th   10:17.81         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma City 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           6th   10:17.81         
        Vercoe-Curtis, Michael SR Robling, Kaleb FR        
        Swink, Hunter SR          Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzi
        Nielsen, Ryan SO          Henry, Sam SR            
        Mountford, David JR       Bahreini, Arya SR        
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armbrust, Jacob - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          2nd     17.51m         
  2. Aschemann, Christopher - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         17th     15.65m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     22nd     17.05m         
  3. Best, Alvin - Male  SO
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      49.75         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     7th    7:55.41         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      18th   10:23.48         
  4. Brassard, Jeremy - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    7:55.41         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      18th   10:23.48         
  5. Creger, Dylan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           12th   15:12.67         
  6. DeRamus, Elisha - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.21m         
  7. Divan, Brandon - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    7:55.41         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      18th   10:23.48         
  8. Drake, Caleb - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     7th    8:36.59         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    7:55.41         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      18th   10:23.48         
  9. Fiene, Nicholas - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    7:55.41         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      18th   10:23.48         
 10. Harris-Samuels, Delano - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.27m         
 11. Judson, Grant - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         25th     15.30m         
 12. Larkin, Ryan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     7th    7:55.41         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      18th   10:23.48         
 13. Milbocker, Ronald - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    7:55.41         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      18th   10:23.48         
 14. Montgomery, Matthew - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    7:55.41         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      18th   10:23.48         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    7:55.41         
        Milbocker, Ronald SR      Montgomery, Matthew JR   
        Divan, Brandon SR         Brassard, Jeremy FR      
        Drake, Caleb SO           Fiene, Nicholas FR       
        Larkin, Ryan FR           Best, Alvin SO           
  2. Olivet Nazarene 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          18th   10:23.48         
        Larkin, Ryan FR           Best, Alvin SO           
        Fiene, Nicholas FR        Drake, Caleb SO          
        Brassard, Jeremy FR       Milbocker, Ronald SR     
        Divan, Brandon SR         Montgomery, Matthew JR   
 
                               POPA - Point Park                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berry, Shaun - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.49m         
  2. Davis, Jryi - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      20th     14.03m         
  3. Marrow, Desmond - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             20th    1:22.86         
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andjelic, Nikola - Male  FR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        7th       4761         
  2. Hodge, Matt - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          24th       8.42         
  3. Presley, Alex - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         16th     15.68m         
  4. Sanborn, Kyle - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            18th    2:32.71         
 
                          ROBE - Robert Morris (Ill.)                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abram, Roosevelt - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          20th       8.40         
  2. Garcia, Alejandro - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            10th    2:31.70         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       7th   10:18.16         
  2. Koech, Benson - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             9th    2:31.07         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       7th   10:18.16         
  3. Leaming, Brenden - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       7th   10:18.16         
  4. Petsch, Fred - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                15th    4:19.56         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       7th   10:18.16         
===============================================================================
  1. Rocky Mountain 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           7th   10:18.16         
        Petsch, Fred JR           Leaming, Brenden FR      
        Giovagnoli, Christopher G Koech, Benson FR         
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Torin - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    3:16.94         
  2. Boyd, Frederick - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           7th       8.22         
  3. Compagner, Jacob - Male  SO
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     15th     17.70m         
  4. Depalma, Richard - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.27m         
  5. Drew, Robert - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         13th     15.93m         
  6. Dukes, Ryan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     3rd    3:16.94         
  7. Goynes, Tre' - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                        10th      2.04m         
  8. Gray, Logan - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.52m         
  9. Haines, Zakary - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      49.12         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    3:16.94         
 10. Jackson, William - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     3rd    3:16.94         
 11. Jacobs, Paul - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     23rd     17.02m         
 12. Jenkins, Joshua - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           8th       8.23         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        5th       4801         
 13. McQueen, Javon - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          18th       8.34         
 14. Miles, Joshua - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    3:16.94         
 15. Muessig, Dominic - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:52.67         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    3:16.94         
 16. Richardson, Gerald - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.10m         
 17. Rodden, Brent - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:54.26         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    3:16.94         
 18. Smith, Juarrezz - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    3:16.94         
 19. Whiting, Christopher - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.70m         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    3:16.94         
        Haines, Zakary SR         Miles, Joshua JR         
        Smith, Juarrezz SR        Muessig, Dominic JR      
        Rodden, Brent FR          Anderson, Torin JR       
        Dukes, Ryan SO            Jackson, William FR      
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aubrey, Aaron - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              5th       6.76         
  2. Evans, Jack - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                12th    4:18.94         
  3. Meyer, Landis - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            21st    2:33.64         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. East, Matt - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             11th       6.83         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      22.35         
  2. Shellmire, Julius - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             23rd       6.90         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      22.25         
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Owens, Rodrick - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     8th    3:21.39         
  2. Powell, Sanj - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    3:21.39         
  3. Richards, Danielle - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             17th    1:22.63         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    3:21.39         
  4. Saunders, Alex - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:54.38         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    3:21.39         
  5. Smith, Brian - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    3:21.39         
  6. Thomas, Chad - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    3:21.39         
  7. Thompson, Jahnoy - Male  FR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      21.82         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      49.59         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    3:21.39         
  8. Vidal, Chadwayne - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     8th    3:21.39         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    3:21.39         
        Richards, Danielle FR     Saunders, Alex JR        
        Powell, Sanj SO           Thompson, Jahnoy FR      
        Smith, Brian SO           Thomas, Chad SR          
        Owens, Rodrick SO         Vidal, Chadwayne SO      
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gregg, Keegan - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:56.19         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Joshua - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          19th       8.38         
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Connell, Cole - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    3:21.61         
  2. Ferris, Matt - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    3:21.61         
  3. Kuntz, Jonah - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    3:21.61         
  4. Ohioze, Michael - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      22.25         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    3:21.61         
  5. Peters, Anthony - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              1st   11:58.54         
  6. Warren, Jim - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      49.28         
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:20.51         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    3:21.61         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    3:21.61         
        Ohioze, Michael JR        Kuntz, Jonah SO          
        Warren, Jim SR            Ferris, Matt JR          
        Connell, Cole FR                                   
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blaylock, Brian - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     9th    7:57.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       5th   10:17.79         
  2. Costello, Nathan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     6th    3:20.33         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    7:57.14         
  3. Duncan, Jordan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    3:20.33         
  4. Giovannelli, Michael - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    3:20.33         
  5. Hopkins, Tevin - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    3:20.33         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       5th   10:17.79         
  6. Knudsen, Cam - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     9th    7:57.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       5th   10:17.79         
  7. Lima, Alex - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th    3:20.33         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    7:57.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)       5th   10:17.79         
  8. Mitchell, Kyle - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          3rd     16.90m         
  9. Principato, John - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    3:20.33         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    7:57.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       5th   10:17.79         
 10. Ruffin, Brandon - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    3:20.33         
 11. Sanchez, Aaron - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    7:57.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       5th   10:17.79         
 12. Santillo, Joey - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            4th   14:58.50         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       5th   10:17.79         
 13. Tobias, Misael - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    7:57.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       5th   10:17.79         
 14. Woodard, Josh - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     6th    3:20.33         
 15. Zavala, Chris - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    7:57.14         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    3:20.33         
        Duncan, Jordan SO         Hopkins, Tevin SR        
        Ruffin, Brandon FR        Giovannelli, Michael SO  
        Principato, John SO       Lima, Alex FR            
        Costello, Nathan SO       Woodard, Josh FR         
  2. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    7:57.14         
        Lima, Alex FR             Principato, John SO      
        Sanchez, Aaron SO         Tobias, Misael SO        
        Costello, Nathan SO       Zavala, Chris FR         
        Blaylock, Brian SO        Knudsen, Cam SO          
  3. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           5th   10:17.79         
        Knudsen, Cam SO           Hopkins, Tevin SR        
        Principato, John SO       Blaylock, Brian SO       
        Santillo, Joey JR         Tobias, Misael SO        
        Sanchez, Aaron SO         Lima, Alex FR            
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Torres, Robert - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             8th    2:31.03         
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Russell - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            3rd   14:52.64         
  2. Graham, Christian - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    12th    8:43.01         
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           11th   15:09.22         
  3. Weber, Tony - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           14th   15:14.77         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Guzman, Alan - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            7th   15:06.56         
  2. Hernandez, Abel - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            6th   15:04.45         
  3. Wiafe, Rexford - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:56.23         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dye, Tanner - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                17th    4:19.88         
  2. Hall, Matt - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            8th   15:07.01         
  3. Romer, Leslie - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              8th       6.80         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      22.01         
  4. Wilchcombe, Brandan - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           2nd       8.16         
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ackerman, Dakota - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      15th   10:21.75         
  2. Choate, Bryce - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      15th   10:21.75         
  3. Gabez, Chris - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      15th   10:21.75         
  4. Harris, Cadarius - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             25th       6.92         
  5. Hawkins, Chaz - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           9th       8.24         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      15th   10:21.75         
  6. Morgenstern, Jake - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      15th   10:21.75         
  7. Oyeshile, Saheed - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      15th   10:21.75         
  8. Simmons, Jacob - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      15th   10:21.75         
  9. Vineyard, Will - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      15th   10:21.75         
===============================================================================
  1. Tennessee Wesleyan 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          15th   10:21.75         
        Gabez, Chris FR           Morgenstern, Jake SO     
        Choate, Bryce FR          Simmons, Jacob SR        
        Hawkins, Chaz SO          Oyeshile, Saheed JR      
        Vineyard, Will FR         Ackerman, Dakota FR      
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wint, Oraine - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             13th    1:56.03         
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             5th    2:29.36         
 
                              UNKY - Union (Ky.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Slaton, Andrew - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             21st       6.88         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeAtley, Zach - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      12th   10:20.54         
  2. Duran, Alec - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      12th   10:20.54         
  3. Espinoza, Josh - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                16th    4:19.83         
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     4th    8:32.76         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      12th   10:20.54         
  4. Lawson, Winston - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                         9th      2.05m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        4th       4833         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      12th   10:20.54         
  5. Shohfi, Jared - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      12th   10:20.54         
===============================================================================
  1. Vanguard 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          12th   10:20.54         
        Shohfi, Jared SR          Duran, Alec FR           
        DeAtley, Zach JR          Espinoza, Josh SR        
        Lawson, Winston FR                                 
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Durham, Tobias - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             21st       6.88         
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.53m         
  2. Mention, Ken - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             18th    1:22.83         
  3. Pelham, Nykemis - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      22.33         
  4. Pettingell, Roger - Male  SO
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      22.34         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berhe, Adam - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:20.79         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    7:52.45         
  2. Dunn, Kevin - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:22.12         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    7:52.45         
  3. Gonzalez, Joey - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:55.57         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    7:52.45         
  4. Handsborough, Kabroderan - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              1st       6.69         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      21.57         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    3:14.69         
  5. Helom, Joshua - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      48.19         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    3:14.69         
  6. Hinds, Tre - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:51.34         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd    3:14.69         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    7:52.45         
  7. Kiptoo, Boniface - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            13th    2:32.13         
  8. Long, Troy - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             15th       6.86         
  9. Pierre, Kelson - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:18.69         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    3:14.69         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    7:52.45         
 10. Reynolds, Andrew - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    3:14.69         
 11. Sanders, Devon - Male  SO
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      22.17         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      49.14         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    3:14.69         
 12. Scruggs, Justin - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              4th       6.75         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      21.85         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    3:14.69         
        Reynolds, Andrew SO       Sanders, Devon SO        
        Pierre, Kelson SO         Helom, Joshua SR         
        Handsborough, Kabroderan  Hinds, Tre FR            
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    7:52.45         
        Hinds, Tre FR             Pierre, Kelson SO        
        Dunn, Kevin SR            Gonzalez, Joey SO        
        Berhe, Adam SO                                     
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clarke, Jordan - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:20.65         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Asselin, James - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        9th       4696         
  2. Avendano, Bryan - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    7:59.19         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       9th   10:19.48         
  3. Bradford, Tyler - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    7:59.19         
  4. Evans, Nathan - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 5th    4:14.44         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    13th    7:59.19         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       9th   10:19.48         
  5. Grant, Jacob - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            17th    2:32.65         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    7:59.19         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       9th   10:19.48         
  6. Hamlin, Thomas - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    7:59.19         
  7. Kramer, Evan - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                20th    4:21.40         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    13th    7:59.19         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       9th   10:19.48         
  8. Nealon, John - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    7:59.19         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       9th   10:19.48         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    7:59.19         
        Nealon, John SR           Bradford, Tyler SO       
        Hamlin, Thomas SO         Grant, Jacob SO          
        Avendano, Bryan SR        Kramer, Evan SR          
        Evans, Nathan SR                                   
  2. Westmont 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           9th   10:19.48         
        Evans, Nathan SR          Avendano, Bryan SR       
        Nealon, John SR           Kramer, Evan SR          
        Grant, Jacob SO                                    
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boone, Nate - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    3:21.48         
  2. Draper, Jerodrick - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    3:21.48         
  3. Edward, Mateo - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              2nd       6.70         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     9th    3:21.48         
  4. Johnson, Justin - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             10th       6.82         
  5. Kipchumba, Geoffrey - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     3rd    8:27.79         
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            2nd   14:48.13         
  6. Miller, Tyravian - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          16th       8.32         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    3:21.48         
  7. Smith, Antone - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    3:21.48         
  8. Smith, Quentin - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    3:21.48         
  9. Watts, Dominick - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    3:21.48         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    3:21.48         
        Watts, Dominick FR        Draper, Jerodrick JR     
        Smith, Quentin FR         Smith, Antone SO         
        Miller, Tyravian FR       Boone, Nate FR           
        Edward, Mateo JR                                   
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Busch, Robert - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:56.02         
  2. McCastle, Cornelius - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                        10th      2.04m         
  3. Seddon, Derek - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         23rd     15.40m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      6th     18.18m         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dos Santos, Gabriel - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             15th       6.86         
  2. Findley, Alonzo - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         22nd     15.41m         
  3. Smith, Adam - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     13th     17.86m         
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Held, Mason - Male  FR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      49.90         
  2. Simon, Dean - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             28th       6.93