Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/3/15 to 3/5/15           
                                East Tenn State                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dunmore, Sarah                FR Indiana Tech           7.45 
  2  Smith, Rochene                SO Wayland Bapt           7.46 
  3  Cooper, Tia                   SR Indiana Tech           7.52 
  4  Brinson, Jonina               SO Mobile                 7.52 
  5  Higgs, Gregria                SR Wayland Bapt           7.55 
  6  Woods, Brianna                JR Indiana Tech           7.58 
  7  Robinson, Leonie              SR Southern-NO            7.58 
  8  Browner, Alexis               SR Wayland Bapt           7.58 
  9  Brooks-Gillings, Oshin        SO Southern-NO            7.59 
 10  Perry, Brittnee               JR Indiana Tech           7.63 
 11  Thompson, Patricia            JR Indiana Tech           7.64 
 12  Starling, Brittany            JR Florida Memo           7.65 
 13  Holmes, Tia                   SO Indiana Tech           7.68 
 14  Cooks, Annie                  FR William Care           7.69 
 15  Bridges, Mia                  FR William Care           7.74 
 16  Tepp, Payton                  JR Cardinal Str           7.75 
 17  Mylrea, Ashley                SO Southern-NO            7.76 
 18  Jacobs, Latisha               SR Langston               7.78 
 19  Lovan, Lexus                  FR Graceland              7.78 
 20  Samuels, Rea                  SR McPherson              7.79 
 21  Truss, Courtney               SO Aquinas                7.79 
 22  Cunningham, Shantinique       FR Hastings               7.80 
 23  Dawkins, Artisha              JR Webber                 7.81 
 24  Joseph, Eleka                 SO Morningside            7.83 
 25  Lee, Diamond                  FR Allen                  7.85 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash (19) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Browner, Alexis               SR Wayland Bapt          24.34 
  2  Smith, Rochene                SO Wayland Bapt          24.38 
  3  Dunmore, Sarah                FR Indiana Tech          24.72 
  4  Higgs, Gregria                SR Wayland Bapt          24.88 
  5  Robinson, Leonie              SR Southern-NO           24.92 
  6  Woods, Brianna                JR Indiana Tech          24.93 
  7  Engle, Natali                 SO Friends               25.10 
  8  Brooks-Gillings, Oshin        SO Southern-NO           25.17 
  9  Thompson, Patricia            JR Indiana Tech          25.29 
 10  Starling, Brittany            JR Florida Memo          25.34 
 11  Perry, Brittnee               JR Indiana Tech          25.45 
 12  Johnson, Jalesia              SR Siena Height          25.53 
 13  Cooper, Tia                   SR Indiana Tech          25.53 
 14  Ingersoll, Marissa            SR Aquinas               25.66 
 15  Smith, Molly Jo               JR St. Ambrose           25.71 
 16  Samuels, Rea                  SR McPherson             25.76 
 17  Brinson, Jonina               SO Mobile                25.79 
 18  Birks, Lateefah               SO Marian (Ind.          25.81 
 19  Mylrea, Ashley                SO Southern-NO           25.81 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Orenthia             SR Southern-NO           55.98 
  2  Farrington, Bianca            SR Wayland Bapt          56.39 
  3  Barth, Kara                   JR Carroll               56.45 
  4  Hylton, Shadae                SO Southern-NO           56.60 
  5  Engle, Natali                 SO Friends               57.19 
  6  Smith, Molly Jo               JR St. Ambrose           57.57 
  7  Spranger, Lauren              SR Northwestern          57.57 
  8  Moody, Jenna                  SO St. Francis           57.79 
  9  Wilson, April                 JR Indiana Tech          57.83 
 10  Harsin, Emily                 SO Doane                 57.83 
 11  Green, Shantae                FR Southern-NO           57.85 
 12  Sullivan, Megan               SR Eastern Oreg          57.88 
 13  Moody, Ayanna                 FR Indiana Tech          58.45 
 14  White, Monica                 FR Carroll               58.60 
 15  Olson, Brianna                JR Carroll               58.66 
 16  Kennedy, Patience             FR Indiana Tech          58.75 
 17  DeGrange, Nichole             SR College of I          58.81 
 18  Sanchez, Marisa               JR Carroll               58.83 
 19  Heuchert, Rachel              JR Jamestown             58.85 
 20  Lampe, Sarah                  JR St. Ambrose           59.07 
 21  Boren, Johanna                SR Grace                 59.11 
 22  Broersma, Marisa              SR Dordt                 59.22 
 23  Marshall, Victoria            FR MidAmerica N          59.24 
 24  Wenrick, Ashlee               SR Southwestern          59.42 
 25  Brouwers, Mattie              SO Lewis-Clark           59.54 
 
Event 26  Women 600 Meter Run (10) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  mcpherson, monique            SO Wayland Bapt        1:30.61 
  2  Needham, Taylor               SO Southwestern        1:32.50 
  3  Thomas, Tiana                 SR College of I        1:34.83 
  4  Holtmeier, Sydney             SR Doane               1:35.98 
  5  Muilenburg, Rebekah           FR Northwestern        1:36.36 
  6  Daniels, Patrice              SO Wayland Bapt        1:37.23 
  7  Blackwell, Brianna            FR MidAmerica N        1:37.84 
  8  Cano, Tiffany                 FR Wayland Bapt        1:37.91 
  9  Parker, Brittany              FR Davenport           1:38.40 
 10  Smikle, Kimona                FR Southern-NO         1:38.62 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run (11) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Segrave, Hannah               JR Milligan            2:06.50 
  2  Torres, Sandy                 SR Carroll             2:14.25 
  3  Kuntz, Ann                    SR Marian (Ind.        2:15.38 
  4  Wondra, Hannah                SR Benedictine         2:15.42 
  5  Malmborg, Josefine            SO Keiser Unive        2:16.94 
  6  Landhuis, Katie               SO Northwestern        2:17.33 
  7  Lewis, Kelsey                 JR Dordt               2:17.57 
  8  Fisher, Meagan                JR Bethel (Ind.        2:18.13 
  9  Peace, Madison                SO Cumberlands         2:18.56 
 10  Jensen, Ariel                 JR Lewis-Clark         2:18.60 
 11  Crane, Courtney               SR Marian (Ind.        2:19.48 
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hermansson, Hanna             SR Marymount (C        2:45.01 
  2  Wood, Kimberly                SR Concordia (N        2:55.95 
  3  Moore, Sarah                  JR Oklahoma Cit        2:56.71 
  4  Pfaff, Amy                    SO College of I        2:57.43 
  5  Forgey, Skylar                SR Dakota Wesle        2:58.16 
  6  Roelle, Rachel                SO Eastern Oreg        2:58.36 
  7  Moore, Marissa                SR Doane               2:59.26 
  8  Smallfoot, Kylee              SO Midland             3:00.11 
  9  Van Zee, Justine              JR Dordt               3:00.57 
 10  Calderwood, Jordan            JR Ottawa              3:02.01 
 11  Hunsaker, Hannah              FR Biola               3:02.28 
 12  Murray, Alisa                 JR Biola               3:02.36 
 13  Hewston, Claudia              SO Great Falls         3:02.71 
 14  Alexander, Tarah              SR William Penn        3:02.98 
 15  Sparks, Christine             JR Huntington          3:03.25 
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run (11) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Esposito, Leah                JR Carroll             4:51.21 
  2  Wood, Kimberly                SR Concordia (N        4:52.01 
  3  Gasner, Anika                 SR Biola               4:56.18 
  4  O'Connor, Niamh               FR Oklahoma Cit        5:00.35 
  5  Rauch, Tiffany                SR Indiana Tech        5:02.67 
  6  Jourdan, Ashley               JR Trinity Chri        5:03.95 
  7  Sigafoose, Adri               SO Aquinas             5:04.01 
  8  Kung, Ilima                   SR Biola               5:08.20 
  9  McBeath, Sarah                JR Indiana Wesl        5:10.12 
 10  Bush, Sophie                  SR Lewis-Clark         5:10.40 
 11  Meng, Lindsey                 SR St. Mary (Ka        5:11.85 
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  DeWispelare, Marissa          JR Doane              10:00.98 
  2  Klopfenstein, Lila            JR College of I       10:02.52 
  3  Dillard, Katherine            JR Benedictine        10:10.86 
  4  Berends, Alexandra            SO Taylor             10:17.84 
  5  Willging, Ellie               SO St. Xavier         10:18.67 
  6  Lewinski, Ruth                SR College of I       10:19.45 
  7  Rauch, Tiffany                SR Indiana Tech       10:19.74 
  8  Ogilvie, Sydni                SO Southeastern       10:22.38 
  9  Bold, Regan                   SR Carroll            10:23.42 
 10  Robinson, Jacquelyn           SO Milligan           10:24.03 
 11  Dawson, Lyndee                SO Biola              10:24.72 
 12  Esposito, Leah                JR Carroll            10:24.76 
 13  VanHeuveln, Samantha          SR Jamestown          10:26.57 
 14  Clark, Michelle               JR Biola              10:26.93 
 15  Riley, Kerigan                JR Indiana Tech       10:32.22 
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Garwood, Kristen              SR Hannibal-LaG       17:24.33 
  2  Ray, Sarah                    JR Olivet Nazar       17:37.67 
  3  Middaugh, Kathy               JR Aquinas            17:56.14 
  4  Dean, Halley                  FR MidAmerica N       18:00.39 
  5  Shanley, Kaylee               FR MidAmerica N       18:03.07 
  6  Clark, Caitlin                FR Spring Arbor       18:07.14 
  7  Werner, Michaela              FR Oklahoma Cit       18:07.80 
  8  Sievert, Emily                SO Concordia (N       18:07.90 
  9  Shultz, Emily                 SR Columbia (Mo       18:08.57 
 10  Guarnaccia, Katie             SO Point Park         18:10.85 
 11  Johnston, Stephanie           SO Concordia (M       18:13.39 
 12  Brown, Cassidy                JR Northwest U.       18:15.59 
 13  Jemeli, Jackline              FR Wayland Bapt       18:17.28 
 14  Cundy, Rachel                 JR Lewis-Clark        18:17.30 
 15  Bethea, Janelle               SO Hastings           18:17.72 
 16  Harrill, Taylor               FR Oklahoma Cit       18:17.75 
 17  Ewan, Dana                    SR Mount Mercy        18:18.14 
 18  Estabrook, Sarah              SO Northwest U.       18:18.29 
 19  Russo, Ashley                 SO Siena Height       18:20.32 
 20  Croy, Stephanie               SO Biola              18:20.62 
 21  Fitzgerald, Megan             SO Southeastern       18:22.36 
 22  Woolcott, Carley              SR Aquinas            18:23.36 
 23  Young, Grace                  SO William Wood       18:23.82 
 24  Brandow, Jami                 SO William Wood       18:26.68 
 25  Barela, Samantha              SO Johnson & Wa       18:29.59 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (22) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marquart, Stephanie           SR Siena Height           8.55 
  2  DeSira, Tori                  SO Aquinas                8.72 
  3  Simpson, Lariah               JR Indiana Tech           8.73 
  4  Bramhall, Rachel              JR Doane                  8.79 
  5  Taylor, Jaquel                SO Indiana Tech           8.80 
  6  Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay           FR Taylor                 8.90 
  7  McClendon, Alliah             SO William Wood           8.96 
  8  Scott, Jonniece               FR Indiana Tech           8.96 
  9  Annis, Jamie                  FR Grace                  9.00 
 10  Taylor, Bryanna               SO Bethany (Kan           9.01 
 11  Bushkofsky, Krista            JR Clarke                 9.02 
 12  Ballard, Eriona               SO Indiana Tech           9.03 
 13  Sokolowski, Lauren            FR Dakota State           9.04 
 14  King, Alex                    JR Aquinas                9.05 
 15  Thomas, Tiana                 SR College of I           9.08 
 16  Keck, Kaitlyn                 SR Friends                9.09 
 17  Moseley, Ayanna               JR Indiana Tech           9.09 
 18  Lafrentz, Sydney              FR Grandview              9.09 
 19  Herrera, Madison              SO Westmont               9.11 
 20  Wietzki, Jordan               JR Doane                  9.12 
 21  Garbarino-Herman, Alex        JR Baker                  9.14 
 22  Russell, Carlisa              JR Wayland Bapt           9.14 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (21) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist                                      3:50.64 
     1) Russell, Carlisa JR             2) Cano, Tiffany FR               
     3) Browner, Alexis SR              4) mcpherson, monique SO          
     5) Farrington, Bianca SR           6)                                
  2  Doane                                                3:52.51 
     1) Holtmeier, Sydney SR            2) Harsin, Emily SO               
     3) Brannagan, Kalyn JR             4) Bramhall, Rachel JR            
     5) Woodward, Addison FR            6)                                
  3  Southern-NO                                          3:52.62 
     1) Bennett, Orenthia SR            2) Henfield, Ladicia FR           
     3) Robinson, Leonie SR             4) Brooks-Gillings, Oshin SO      
     5) Hylton, Shadae SO               6) Smikle, Kimona FR              
     7) Green, Shantae FR               8) Mylrea, Ashley SO              
  4  Indiana Tech                                         3:52.88 
     1) Wilson, April JR                2) Woods, Brianna JR              
     3) Dunmore, Sarah FR               4) Moody, Ayanna FR               
     5) Kennedy, Patience FR            6) Cooper, Tia SR                 
     7) Thompson, Patricia JR           8) Taylor, Jaquel SO              
  5  Aquinas                                              3:55.47 
     1) Floyd, Analis FR                2) DeSira, Tori SO                
     3) Sigafoose, Adri SO              4) Ingersoll, Marissa SR          
     5) Klawieter, Courtney SR          6)                                
  6  Carroll                                              3:57.97 
     1) White, Monica FR                2) Olson, Brianna JR              
     3) Ehmann, Keely FR                4) Barth, Kara JR                 
     5) Sanchez, Marisa JR              6) Porch, Hannah FR               
  7  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  3:58.97 
     1) Muilenburg, Rebekah FR          2) Sorensen, Emily FR             
     3) Landhuis, Katie SO              4) Spranger, Lauren SR            
     5) Oostra, Jordyn SO               6)                                
  8  Marian (Ind.)                                        3:59.51 
     1) Birks, Lateefah SO              2) Koehl, Olivia FR               
     3) Patterson, Destiney SO          4) Kuntz, Ann SR                  
     5) Crane, Courtney SR              6) Moricz, Kaitlyn JR             
     7) Schrope, Kiersten SO            8) Nichols, Lindsay SR            
  9  Olivet Nazarene                                      3:59.68 
     1) Kirkland, Peyton SR             2) Philson, Jenna FR              
     3) Cox, Jennifer FR                4) Lawson, Taneka SR              
     5) Brown, Karley JR                6) Lafemina, Angelica JR          
     7) Davis, Kylie FR                 8)                                
 10  Dordt                                                3:59.83 
     1) Velgersdyk, Miranda SO          2) Rankin, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Wilgenburg, Jenna FR            4) Broersma, Marisa SR            
     5) Wubben, Danielle SO             6) Lewis, Kelsey JR               
     7) Wind, Joscelyn FR               8)                                
 11  Concordia (Neb.)                                     3:59.99 
     1) Daberkow, Alayna SO             2) Beran, Tori FR                 
     3) Beune, Christine JR             4) Vlasin, Marti JR               
     5) Wood, Kimberly SR               6)                                
 12  Friends                                              4:00.73 
     1) Murray, Angel FR                2) Keck, Kaitlyn SR               
     3) Hundley, Shelby FR              4) Engle, Natali SO               
     5) Simon, Abby JR                  6)                                
 13  Grandview                                            4:00.78 
     1) Ayers, Ronnoja SO               2) King, Kennedy SO               
     3) Roberts, Katie SO               4) Albert, Lindsay JR             
     5) Ross, Jaidin JR                 6) Van Ee, Lydia FR               
     7) Lafrentz, Sydney FR             8)                                
 14  St. Ambrose                                          4:01.97 
     1) Lampe, Sarah JR                 2) Flanders, Charlette SO         
     3) Smith, Molly Jo JR              4) Hammer, Abby SO                
     5) Anderson, Mariah FR             6) Woodall, Nicole JR             
     7) Plumb, Ashley FR                8)                                
 15  Siena Heights                                        4:02.01 
     1) Ridal, Mariah JR                2) Shellenbarger, Hannah JR       
     3) Russo, Ashley SO                4) Johnson, Jalesia SR            
 16  Lewis-Clark                                          4:02.72 
     1) Jensen, Ariel JR                2) Sapp, Jenny FR                 
     3) Brouwers, Mattie SO             4) Brown, Miranda FR              
     5) Knishka, Angela SO              6)                                
 17  Briar Cliff                                          4:03.31 
     1) Beckmann, Desi SR               2) Henkenius, Ashley SO           
     3) Hull, Nisha SR                  4) Donnelly, Tascha SR            
 18  Southwestern (Kan.)                                  4:03.48 
     1) Wenrick, Ashlee SR              2) Needham, Taylor SO             
     3) Maffei, Allie SR                4) Vogele, Justine FR             
 19  Bethel (Ind.)                                        4:03.77 
     1) Grace, Whitney SR               2) Byl, Arielle SR                
     3) Miller, Michaela SO             4) Wakes, Chelsey JR              
     5) Fisher, Meagan JR               6)                                
 20  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   4:03.92 
     1) Lambert, Alexis JR              2) Maticic, Mallory FR            
     3) Pierson, Brienna FR             4) Mason, LaToyah SO              
     5) Moody, Jenna SO                 6) Edeko, Isi JR                  
     7) Lopez, Lesley SO                8) Ball, Gracie JR                
 21  Eastern Oregon                                       4:03.95 
     1) Sullivan, Megan SR              2) Emerson, Katie FR              
     3) Current, Kendall SR             4) Lemus, Andrea FR               
     5) Roelle, Rachel SO               6) Fagen, Talitha SR              
     7) McBride, Harley JR              8)                                
 
Event 34  Women 4x800 Meter Relay (17) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Benedictine (Kan.)                                   9:19.68 
     1) Wondra, Hannah SR               2) Benzing, Lauren JR             
     3) Pinkerton, Hannah SR            4) Dillard, Katherine JR          
     5) Leighton, Lucy JR               6)                                
  2  Dordt                                                9:24.00 
     1) Byl, Kayla SR                   2) Lewis, Kelsey JR               
     3) Slater, Nicole SO               4) Van Zee, Justine JR            
     5) Douma, Erika SO                 6) Wind, Joscelyn FR              
  3  Doane                                                9:24.24 
     1) Sieck, Logan JR                 2) Lemkau, Delaney FR             
     3) Kottwitz, Sarah SO              4) DeWispelare, Marissa JR        
  4  Morningside                                          9:25.32 
     1) Applegarth, Morgan FR           2) Figge, Tori JR                 
     3) Hall, Shelby SR                 4) Mumm, Michelle SO              
  5  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   9:27.19 
     1) Crosson, Catherine SO           2) Knott, Ashlee SO               
     3) Lopez, Lesley SO                4) Johnson, Brooke SR             
     5) Rodriguez, Daryll SR            6) Ball, Gracie JR                
     7) Maticic, Mallory FR             8) Mason, LaToyah SO              
  6  Cornerstone                                          9:32.84 
     1) Bronkema, Kaitlyn SR            2) Coryell, Cathy JR              
     3) Owens, Brooke FR                4) Quick, Megan SO                
     5) Rabe, Ally SO                   6) Reist, Joy SO                  
     7) Richter, Valerie FR             8) Tremaine, Audrey SR            
  7  Aquinas                                              9:36.32 
     1) Peregrine, Molly SO             2) Miller, Alexis FR              
     3) Paganelli, Crysta SR            4) Sigafoose, Adri SO             
     5) Noah, Janie FR                  6) Ward, Taylor FR                
  8  Marian (Ind.)                                        9:40.32 
     1) Kuntz, Ann SR                   2) Crane, Courtney SR             
     3) Schrope, Kiersten SO            4) Dever, Rachel SO               
     5) Dudley, Anna JR                 6) Koehl, Olivia FR               
     7) Wieser, Sarah SO                8)                                
  9  Mount Marty                                          9:41.62 
     1) Davis, Caitlin JR               2) Hudelson, Jordyn SR            
     3) Rietveld, Berkley JR            4) O'Malley, Mandy JR             
     5) Radke, Krista JR                6)                                
 10  Taylor                                               9:41.73 
     1) Oleson, Sarina SR               2) Gimre, Mae Elizabeth FR        
     3) Crosby, Marjorie FR             4) Souzis, Anna FR                
     5) Berends, Alexandra SO           6) Blagg, Rachel FR               
     7) Hawks, Jane SR                  8)                                
 11  St. Ambrose                                          9:41.90 
     1) Woodall, Nicole JR              2) Lampe, Sarah JR                
     3) Smith, Molly Jo JR              4) Hammer, Abby SO                
     5) Plumb, Ashley FR                6) Gunn, Chloe FR                 
 12  Biola                                                9:42.10 
     1) Hunsaker, Hannah FR             2) Murray, Alisa JR               
     3) Dawson, Lyndee SO               4) Gasner, Anika SR               
     5) Kung, Ilima SR                  6) Hunt, Kellian SR               
     7) Clark, Michelle JR              8) Croy, Stephanie SO             
 13  Mount Mercy                                          9:42.88 
     1) Vander Poel, Kathryn FR         2) Scott, Allison SR              
     3) Pruett, Molly SO                4) Brunson, Lindsay SR            
     5) Reynolds, Jazmine FR            6) Ewan, Dana SR                  
 14  Hastings                                             9:43.01 
     1) McVicker, Tera JR               2) Johnson, Jessie SO             
     3) Keech, Karsen FR                4) Mundy, Nicole FR               
     5) Bethea, Janelle SO              6) Faimon, April JR               
 15  Olivet Nazarene                                      9:45.72 
     1) Beezhold, Alexa SO              2) Troemel, Emily SO              
     3) Lafemina, Angelica JR           4) Brown, Karley JR               
     5) Ray, Sarah JR                   6) Cox, Jennifer FR               
 16  Friends                                              9:45.95 
     1) Follette, Christa FR            2) Morrow, Taylor FR              
     3) Zimmerman, Brooke JR            4) Vonada, Bethany SO             
     5) Newlin, Ellie SR                6)                                
 17  Clarke                                               9:48.57 
     1) Cole, Anna SO                   2) Einsweiler, Hayley FR          
     3) Kasiurak, Stephanie SR          4) Stuflick, Cassandra JR         
     5) Reisenburg, Emily FR            6)                                
 
Event 35  Women Distance Medley (18) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Aquinas                                             12:05.04 
     1) Winchester, Melissa FR          2) Ingersoll, Marissa SR          
     3) Anderson, Sydney JR             4) Sigafoose, Adri SO             
     5) Pryde, Taylor JR                6)                                
  2  College of Idaho                                    12:05.93 
     1) Pfaff, Amy SO                   2) DeGrange, Nichole SR           
     3) Cotugno, Mishal SO              4) Klopfenstein, Lila JR          
     5) Thomas, Tiana SR                6) Lewinski, Ruth SR              
  3  Doane                                               12:11.28 
     1) Moore, Marissa SR               2) Woodward, Addison FR           
     3) Kottwitz, Sarah SO              4) DeWispelare, Marissa JR        
  4  Carroll                                             12:12.85 
     1) Mundel, Samantha FR             2) Sanchez, Marisa JR             
     3) Torres, Sandy SR                4) Esposito, Leah JR              
     5) Porch, Hannah FR                6) Fifield, Macala SO             
  5  St. Francis (Ill.)                                  12:13.31 
     1) Crosson, Catherine SO           2) Johnson, Brooke SR             
     3) Knott, Ashlee SO                4) Lopez, Lesley SO               
     5) Rodriguez, Daryll SR            6) Ball, Gracie JR                
     7) Moody, Jenna SO                 8) Mason, LaToyah SO              
  6  Southern Oregon                                     12:18.52 
     1) Blackmore, Kayle FR             2) Abbott, Aspen JR               
     3) Rozario, Jessie JR              4) Perkinson, Jessa FR            
  7  Biola                                               12:18.75 
     1) Dawson, Lyndee SO               2) Heisinger, Emily SO            
     3) Murray, Alisa JR                4) Gasner, Anika SR               
     5) Hunt, Kellian SR                6) Kung, Ilima SR                 
     7) Hunsaker, Hannah FR             8) Clark, Michelle JR             
  8  Dordt                                               12:19.32 
     1) Douma, Erika SO                 2) Wind, Joscelyn FR              
     3) Byl, Kayla SR                   4) Slater, Nicole SO              
     5) Lewis, Kelsey JR                6) Van Zee, Justine JR            
     7) Velgersdyk, Miranda SO          8) Wilgenburg, Jenna FR           
  9  Indiana Wesleyan                                    12:20.80 
     1) Osladil, Angel SR               2) Mertz, Machaela JR             
     3) Wharton, Isabel SR              4) McBeath, Sarah JR              
 10  Morningside                                         12:21.06 
     1) Applegarth, Morgan FR           2) Joseph, Eleka SO               
     3) Boer, Payton FR                 4) Shepherd, Tiffany JR           
     5) Higgins, Allison SO             6) Mumm, Michelle SO              
 11  Cornerstone                                         12:21.10 
     1) Coryell, Cathy JR               2) Owens, Brooke FR               
     3) Quick, Megan SO                 4) Rabe, Ally SO                  
     5) Reist, Joy SO                   6) Richter, Valerie FR            
     7) Tremaine, Audrey SR             8) Zeigler, Lyndee SR             
 12  Marian (Ind.)                                       12:26.12 
     1) Dever, Rachel SO                2) Dudley, Anna JR                
     3) Nichols, Lindsay SR             4) Wieser, Sarah SO               
     5) Schrope, Kiersten SO            6) Crane, Courtney SR             
     7) Kuntz, Ann SR                   8) Patterson, Destiney SO         
 13  St. Xavier                                          12:26.41 
     1) Watkins, Nicole JR              2) Brooks, Rachal SO              
     3) Stokes, Deandra FR              4) Willging, Ellie SO             
     5) Koronkiewicz, Rachel JR         6) Maier, Nicole JR               
     7) Delfin, Alondra FR              8)                                
 14  Westmont                                            12:26.79 
     1) Johnson, Ali SR                 2) Phipps, Taryn JR               
     3) Adams, Alexandria SR            4) Meyers, Jessica SR             
     5) Herrera, Madison SO             6)                                
 15  Taylor                                              12:29.28 
     1) Hawks, Jane SR                  2) DeHaan, Kaitlin SR             
     3) Blagg, Rachel FR                4) Berends, Alexandra SO          
     5) Gimre, Mae Elizabeth FR         6) Oleson, Sarina SR              
     7) Crosby, Marjorie FR             8) Wood, Miriam FR                
 16  Northwest U.                                        12:31.13 
     1) Brown, Cassidy JR               2) Hall, Kaisa SR                 
     3) Lystad, Shandon JR              4) Engelbrekt, Lily FR            
     5) Estabrook, Sarah SO             6)                                
 17  Trinity Christian                                   12:36.15 
     1) Jourdan, Ashley JR              2) Dykstra, Emily SR              
     3) Spotts, Anna JR                 4) DeWeerd, Megan FR              
     5) Wiersma, Jessica SO             6)                                
 18  Oklahoma City                                       12:36.85 
     1) Moore, Sarah JR                 2) Metoyer, Alexis FR             
     3) Hoyer, Sheridan FR              4) O'Connor, Niamh FR             
     5) Berge, Tyler FR                 6) Williams, Kassidy FR           
     7) Werner, Michaela FR             8) Harrill, Taylor FR             
 
Event 40  Women High Jump (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan, Phoenix               SR Siena Height          1.75m 
  2  Johnson, Marissa              JR Siena Height          1.73m 
  3  Koprin, Amber                 JR Siena Height          1.73m 
  4  Trevithick, Allison           SR Indiana Wesl          1.72m 
  5  Collier, Becky                JR Westmont              1.72m 
  6  Hervert, Paige                FR Doane                 1.72m 
  7  Odegard, Tess                 JR Cornerstone           1.71m 
  8  Petty, Tyanna                 SO Rio Grande            1.70m 
  9  Brown, Shay                   FR Doane                 1.70m 
 10  Fye, Breanna                  SR Doane                 1.69m 
 11  Brown, Anne-Lorraine          SO Olivet Nazar          1.69m 
 12  Collier, Bailey               JR Southwestern          1.68m 
 13  Baker, Chelsea                SO Friends               1.67m 
 14  Kyler, Chantel                FR Clarke                1.66m 
 15  McBride, Harley               JR Eastern Oreg          1.66m 
 16  Lawrence, Paris               FR Indiana Tech          1.65m 
 17  Strauel, Sara                 JR St. Ambrose           1.65m 
 18  Nast, Haley                   SO Doane                 1.65m 
 19  Michalski, Emily              FR Davenport             1.65m 
 20  Sintek, Claire                FR Doane                 1.65m 
 21  Hulst, Mycah                  SR Dordt                 1.65m 
 22  Harabedian, Elyse             SR Biola                 1.65m 
 23  Gryzen, Tessa                 SR Davenport             1.63m 
 24  Weber, Julia                  SR Central Meth          1.63m 
 25  Yates, Lashaunda              JR Graceland             1.63m 
 26  Arellano, Kaiann              SO Jamestown             1.63m 
 27  Aspen, Aubrey                 FR Viterbo               1.62m 
 28  Milch, Megan                  FR Southwestern          1.62m 
 29  Byl, Arielle                  SR Bethel (Ind.          1.62m 
 30  Schmidt, Crystal              JR Carroll               1.62m 
 31  Smith, Allison                SR Clarke                1.62m 
 
Event 38  Women Pole Vault (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fagen, Talitha                SR Eastern Oreg          3.95m 
  2  Moricz, Kaitlyn               JR Marian (Ind.          3.85m 
  3  Pierce, Madison               FR Siena Height          3.80m 
  4  Schmidt, Carly                JR Indiana Tech          3.80m 
  5  Spreng, Rachel                SO Aquinas               3.78m 
  6  McKinley, Sheila              SO Siena Height          3.77m 
  7  Gravo, McKenzie               FR Concordia (N          3.73m 
  8  Mohr, Abigail                 SO Doane                 3.73m 
  9  McKinley, Tasha               SO Siena Height          3.72m 
 10  Tepper, Taylor                SR Bethel (Ind.          3.70m 
 11  Zimmerly, Jeslyn              SR Bethel (Ind.          3.67m 
 12  Cundith, Terah                SO Carroll               3.65m 
 13  Kuenzer, Bethany              SO Spring Arbor          3.65m 
 14  Bailey, Bethany               JR Indiana Wesl          3.55m 
 15  Falkenstein, Nicole           SR Biola                 3.55m 
 16  Grace, Whitney                SR Bethel (Ind.          3.55m 
 17  Wojciechowski, Danielle       FR Olivet Nazar          3.54m 
 18  Browning, Katie               SO Rio Grande            3.50m 
 19  Robinson, Mika                FR Carroll               3.50m 
 20  Pham, Anh                     SO Indiana Tech          3.50m 
 21  Drouillard, Erin              SO Aquinas               3.49m 
 22  Mick, Cynthia                 JR Concordia (N          3.48m 
 23  Brooks, Allison               FR Concordia (N          3.48m 
 24  Holloman, Kendal              JR Baker                 3.48m 
 25  Wilson, LaTonya               SO Indiana Tech          3.48m 
 26  Megenhardt, Anna              JR Hastings              3.48m 
 27  Sechrist, Lindsey             SO Indiana Tech          3.42m 
 28  Martin, Rylie                 FR Siena Height          3.42m 
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Tia                   SO Indiana Tech          5.81m 
  2  Lovan, Lexus                  FR Graceland             5.78m 
  3  Brinson, Jonina               SO Mobile                5.74m 
  4  Pierce, Madison               FR Siena Height          5.70m 
  5  Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay           FR Taylor                5.59m 
  6  Evans, Janaa                  JR Langston              5.57m 
  7  Baker, Chelsea                SO Friends               5.57m 
  8  Lewis, Shantre                FR Indiana Tech          5.52m 
  9  Bohlmann, Elizabeth           FR Morningside           5.50m 
 10  Wubben, Danielle              SO Dordt                 5.50m 
 11  Meachum, Grace                FR Aquinas               5.48m 
 12  Grigg, Kayla                  SO Indiana Tech          5.47m 
 13  Cunningham, Shantinique       FR Hastings              5.47m 
 14  Porch, Hannah                 FR Carroll               5.47m 
 15  Stricker, Abby                FR Columbia (Mo          5.45m 
 16  Owens, Tiona                  SO Wayland Bapt          5.45m 
 17  Edeko, Isi                    JR St. Francis           5.43m 
 18  Morgan, Skye                  FR Aquinas               5.43m 
 19  Bradley, Kylie                JR Olivet Nazar          5.41m 
 20  Pierce, Bre'Shea              JR Webber                5.41m 
 21  Dawkins, Artisha              JR Webber                5.40m 
 22  Perez, Michelle               JR Northwest U.          5.40m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wallace, Tameca               JR Doane                11.92m 
  2  Stevens, Kimberley            SR Lindsey Wils         11.90m 
  3  Donnelly, Tascha              SR Briar Cliff          11.84m 
  4  Owens, Tiona                  SO Wayland Bapt         11.77m 
  5  Brinson, Jonina               SO Mobile               11.69m 
  6  Sands, Bria                   FR Life                 11.60m 
  7  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       FR Siena Height         11.60m 
  8  Moore, Annika                 FR Carroll              11.58m 
  9  Edeko, Isi                    JR St. Francis          11.48m 
 10  Keck, Kaitlyn                 SR Friends              11.45m 
 11  Johnson, Logan                SO Mobile               11.45m 
 12  Hicks, Christiana             JR Huntington           11.40m 
 13  Hervert, Paige                FR Doane                11.37m 
 14  Drake, Hannah                 FR Cornerstone          11.32m 
 15  Scott, Jonniece               FR Indiana Tech         11.29m 
 16  Porch, Hannah                 FR Carroll              11.28m 
 17  Hyman, Oshin                  SO Warner               11.28m 
 18  Houston, Anna                 FR William Wood         11.14m 
 19  Wood, Miriam                  FR Taylor               11.13m 
 20  Lamer, Kamberlyn              FR Dakota Wesle         11.10m 
 21  Leslie, Holli                 SR Indiana Wesl         11.08m 
 22  Gomez, Maria                  JR Olivet Nazar         11.07m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Coley, Stephanie              SR Concordia (N         14.67m 
  2  Robb, Kali                    JR Concordia (N         14.51m 
  3  Blucker, Amy                  SR Olivet Nazar         14.43m 
  4  Renshaw, Kasey                SR Siena Height         14.42m 
  5  Hudson, Haley                 SO Siena Height         14.31m 
  6  Liermann, Samantha            FR Concordia (N         14.27m 
  7  Kelly, Raven                  JR St. Francis          14.16m 
  8  Olsen, Sara                   SO Hastings             13.77m 
  9  Lyon, Kelbie                  FR Hastings             13.69m 
 10  Nash, Eboni                   FR Hastings             13.62m 
 11  Morse, Hayley                 SO College of I         13.55m 
 12  Mackey, Te'Reia               SO Indiana Tech         13.42m 
 13  Davis, Jennifer               SO Grandview            13.39m 
 14  Irvin, Jordan                 SO Indiana Tech         13.39m 
 15  Music, Bryanna                SO Ottawa               13.38m 
 16  Brown, Aliyah                 FR Park U.              13.31m 
 17  Windle, Alyssa                JR Tabor                13.22m 
 18  Leuenberger, Whitney          JR Dickinson St         13.12m 
 19  Puckett, Daphne               SO Great Falls          12.99m 
 20  Taylor, Courtney              FR Siena Height         12.98m 
 21  Foster, Meaghan               SR William Penn         12.94m 
 22  Geisler, Seri                 FR Valley City          12.92m 
 23  Donnell, Jennifer             SO Judson               12.84m 
 
Event 41  Women Weight Throw (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Renshaw, Kasey                SR Siena Height         21.59m 
  2  Blucker, Amy                  SR Olivet Nazar         19.12m 
  3  Robb, Kali                    JR Concordia (N         18.94m 
  4  Olsen, Sara                   SO Hastings             18.68m 
  5  Cousineau, Rebecca            SR Siena Height         17.93m 
  6  Coley, Stephanie              SR Concordia (N         17.67m 
  7  Cleveland, Kattie             SR Concordia (N         17.54m 
  8  White, Dymond                 JR Bacone               17.40m 
  9  Kelly, Raven                  JR St. Francis          16.97m 
 10  Music, Bryanna                SO Ottawa               16.73m 
 11  Reilly, Samantha              SO Viterbo              16.56m 
 12  Goodwin, Bobbie               FR Siena Height         16.53m 
 13  King, Elizabeth               JR Concordia (N         16.36m 
 14  O'Neill, Ashley               JR Siena Height         16.35m 
 15  Jones, Amber                  SR Grandview            16.22m 
 16  Vannatta, Carlie              SO Olivet Nazar         16.22m 
 17  Schumaker, Jenna              FR Davenport            16.05m 
 18  Nash, Eboni                   FR Hastings             16.05m 
 19  Lyon, Kelbie                  FR Hastings             15.91m 
 
Event 42  Women Indoor Pentathlon (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Hervert, Paige                FR Doane                  3652 
  2  Collier, Becky                JR Westmont               3590 
  3  Gokie, Kylie                  JR Doane                  3439 
  4  Fye, Breanna                  SR Doane                  3438 
  5  Keck, Kaitlyn                 SR Friends                3352 
  6  Thomas, Tiana                 SR College of I           3295 
  7  Houston, Anna                 FR William Wood           3284 
  8  Stevens, Abigail              SR Northwestern           3280 
  9  Faimon, April                 JR Hastings               3164 
 10  Brown, Miranda                FR Lewis-Clark            3163 
 11  Petty, Tyanna                 SO Rio Grande             3162 
 12  Thomsen, Maitlyn              FR Doane                  3162 
 13  Evans, Janaa                  JR Langston               3127 
 14  Daberkow, Alayna              SO Concordia (N           3116 
 15  Pokorny, Shania               FR Viterbo                3099 
 16  Bantz, Emily                  JR Indiana Wesl           3080 
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dunn, Abby                    SR Goshen             14:47.97 
  2  Lopez, Jenny                  SO St. Ambrose        14:48.61 
  3  Hunt, Kayla                   SR Cornerstone        15:27.14 
  4  McCollum, Brenda              SO Baker              15:42.79 
  5  Delgado, Cassandra            FR St. Ambrose        15:44.65 
  6  Court-Menendez, Nicole        SR Dakota Wesle       15:57.65 
  7  Brogan, Bailey                JR Cornerstone        15:59.27 
  8  Apollo, Caitlin               SO Baker              16:23.68 
  9  Worsham, Niki                 JR Rio Grande         16:26.21 
 10  Manlan, Melissa               SR Cornerstone        16:26.92 
 11  Gray, Kayla                   JR Goshen             17:14.04 
 12  Stidham, Taylor               FR Cornerstone        17:15.66 
 13  Pickert, Meredith             JR Benedictine        17:19.59 
 14  Randle, Cheyenne              JR Central Meth       17:25.40 
 15  Langmeyer, Jessie             FR Cornerstone        17:26.04 
 16  Lenard, Keara                 JR Kansas Wesle       17:29.14