Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY
                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/16 03:37 PM
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/26/16 to 5/28/16         
                              5/26/16 to 5/28/16                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ralph, Quinn-Lee              SO Wiley                 10.11 
  2  Morain, Moriba                FR Wiley                 10.13 
  3  Palmer, Oraine                FR Wiley                 10.36 
  4  Long, Troy                    SO Wayland Baptist       10.41 
  5  Broaden, John                 SR Indiana Tech          10.41 
  6  Iron Shell, Robert            JR Briar Cliff           10.46 
  7  Baldwin, Juante               SO Friends               10.48 
  8  Edward, Mateo                 SR William Carey         10.49 
  9  Edwards III, Harris           SR Indiana Tech          10.49 
 10  Boomsma, Seth                 SR Dakota State          10.49 
 11  Sury, Hunter                  FR McPherson             10.53 
 12  Durham, Tobias                FR Warner                10.53 
 13  Sawyerr, Devan                JR MidAmerica Nazar      10.56 
 14  Johnson, Brady                FR Friends               10.57 
 15  Muncy, Rusty                  SR Briar Cliff           10.59 
 16  Slaton, Andrew                FR Union (Ky.)           10.59 
 17  Stanley, Trevor               JR Indiana Tech          10.60 
 18  Mark, Machael                 JR Wiley                 10.60 
 19  Breaux, Justin                SR Bacone                10.61 
 20  Grant, Tommy                  JR Bethel (Ind.)         10.62 
 21  Sharbahn, Wayne               JR Indiana Tech          10.62 
 22  Scott, Magnus                 JR Langston              10.64 
 23  Mimms, Dondre                 FR Lindsey Wilson        10.67 
 24  Hallmon, Kevin                FR Lindsey Wilson        10.67 
 25  Pleban, Kyle                  SO Keiser                10.67 
 26  Spiller, Montae               FR Graceland             10.69 
 27  Brown, Darnell                SR Jarvis Chris          10.69 
 28  Cumberbatch, Jebarri          FR E. Oregon             10.69 
 29  Harris, Cadarius              SO TN Wesleyan           10.69 
 30  Akinyosoye, Sogo              JR Marian (Ind.)         10.70 
 31  Honore, Keenan                JR Cen Methodist         10.70 
 32  Flynn, Roriquz                SO Allen                 10.70 
 33  Penn, J'Moi                   JR McPherson             10.73 
 34  Johnson, Justin               SO William Carey         10.73 
 35  Carter, Deion                 JR Robert Morris-IL      10.74 
 36  Mossberg, Blake               FR Briar Cliff           10.74 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Edwards III, Harris           SR Indiana Tech          20.60 
  2  Ralph, Quinn-Lee              SO Wiley                 20.85 
  3  Broaden, John                 SR Indiana Tech          20.85 
  4  Morain, Moriba                FR Wiley                 20.99 
  5  Ohioze, Michael               JR St. Ambrose           21.15 
  6  Mimms, Dondre                 FR Lindsey Wilson        21.19 
  7  Edward, Mateo                 SR William Carey         21.21 
  8  Sawyerr, Devan                JR MidAmerica Nazar      21.21 
  9  Iron Shell, Robert            JR Briar Cliff           21.22 
 10  Pleban, Kyle                  SO Keiser                21.23 
 11  Thompson, Jahnoy              FR Southern-NO           21.24 
 12  Long, Troy                    SO Wayland Baptist       21.28 
 13  Powell, Quinton               SO St. Gregory's         21.36 
 14  Boomsma, Seth                 SR Dakota State          21.38 
 15  Palmer, Oraine                FR Wiley                 21.39 
 16  Hallmon, Kevin                FR Lindsey Wilson        21.44 
 17  Durham, Tobias                FR Warner                21.45 
 18  Baumgartner, Brett            JR Bethel (Ind.)         21.45 
 19  Breaux, Justin                SR Bacone                21.50 
 20  Muller, CJ                    JR Concordia (Neb.)      21.54 
 21  Mark, Machael                 JR Wiley                 21.56 
 22  Berndt, Dayshawn              SO Baker                 21.58 
 23  Hargrove, Wayne               JR Huston-Tillotson      21.62 
 24  Carter, Deion                 JR Robert Morris-IL      21.65 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Phoenix               JR Cardinal Stritch      46.97 
  2  Springer, Gairy               FR Indiana Tech          47.14 
  3  Thompson, Jahnoy              FR Southern-NO           47.49 
  4  Clarke, Jordan                JR Webber                47.57 
  5  Iron Shell, Robert            JR Briar Cliff           47.64 
  6  Ohioze, Michael               JR St. Ambrose           47.67 
  7  Haines, Zakary                SR Siena Heights         47.81 
  8  Thompson, Neiman              SR William Penn          47.87 
  9  Pierre, Kelson                SO Wayland Baptist       47.94 
 10  Warren, Jim                   SR St. Ambrose           47.99 
 11  Sanders, Devon                SO Wayland Baptist       48.04 
 12  Powell, Quinton               SO St. Gregory's         48.16 
 13  Lacher, Sam                   FR Taylor                48.23 
 14  Giovannelli, Michael          SO St. Francis           48.24 
 15  Watts, CJ                     SR William Penn          48.27 
 16  Best, Alvin                   SO Olivet Nazarene       48.29 
 17  Oyeshile, Saheed              JR TN Wesleyan           48.29 
 18  Maloney, Justin               SO Wiley                 48.39 
 19  Muller, CJ                    JR Concordia (Neb.)      48.40 
 20  Richards, Danielle            FR Southern-NO           48.41 
 21  Woods, Jordan                 SR Wiley                 48.43 
 22  Williams, Dijonn              JR St. Mary (Kan.)       48.50 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Edgar, Marbeq                 FR Wiley               1:49.14 
  2  Martin, Presley               SO Marian (Ind.)       1:50.74 
  3  Jarron, Lukas                 JR British Columbia    1:50.80 
  4  Muessig, Dominic              JR Siena Heights       1:51.53 
  5  Hinds, Tre                    FR Wayland Baptist     1:51.91 
  6  Garcia, Daniel                SR Cardinal Stritch    1:52.02 
  7  Wint, Oraine                  SR TX Wesleyan         1:52.22 
  8  Allen, Dontayeous             JR Jarvis Chris        1:52.24 
  9  Wensink, Sam                  JR Dordt               1:52.29 
 10  Marrow, Devon                 JR Indiana Tech        1:52.57 
 11  Hester, John                  JR Indiana Tech        1:52.57 
 12  Clark, Jacob                  JR Friends             1:52.69 
 13  Saunders, Alex                JR Southern-NO         1:52.72 
 14  Clark, Isaac                  JR Friends             1:52.84 
 15  Peace, Aaron                  SR Evangel             1:52.86 
 16  Elliott II, Craig             JR William Jessup      1:52.92 
 17  Rodden, Brent                 FR Siena Heights       1:53.10 
 18  Choate, Bryce                 FR TN Wesleyan         1:53.28 
 19  Beckham, Devonta              FR Indiana Tech        1:53.29 
 20  Ramirez, Gilbert              FR Southwest (N.M.)    1:53.40 
 21  Vroegh, Kevin                 SO Cornerstone         1:53.44 
 22  Noyes, Wes                    SO Biola               1:53.50 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Garcia, Daniel                SR Cardinal Stritch    3:44.23 
  2  Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie    SO Oklahoma City       3:47.81 
  3  Pocha, Lyle                   SR Carroll             3:49.58 
  4  Thor, David                   SO Carroll             3:50.08 
  5  Hyatt, Chance                 SO Carroll             3:50.09 
  6  Gay, John                     SO British Columbia    3:50.09 
  7  Hixon, Jared                  SR Southern Oregon     3:51.24 
  8  Tafelsky, Taylor              JR Milligan            3:52.01 
  9  Daedler, Andrew               SR Biola               3:52.10 
 10  Drake, Caleb                  JR Olivet Nazarene     3:52.63 
 11  Mikesell, Skyler              SO The Masters         3:53.32 
 12  Evans, Nathan                 SR Westmont            3:53.37 
 13  Edgar, Marbeq                 FR Wiley               3:53.44 
 14  Vercoe-Curtis, Michael        SR Oklahoma City       3:53.64 
 15  Runyan, Luke                  SO Indiana Tech        3:54.20 
 16  Wint, Oraine                  SR TX Wesleyan         3:54.53 
 17  Ferguson, Jonathan            SR Northwest U.        3:54.70 
 18  Knudsen, Cam                  JR St. Francis         3:54.92 
 19  Garcia, Alejandro             SO Robert Morris-IL    3:55.43 
 20  Smith, Tomislav               JR Lewis-Clark         3:55.83 
 21  Kramer, Evan                  SR Westmont            3:56.08 
 22  Aldaba, Daniel                SO Midland             3:56.12 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atkin, Sam                    SR Lewis-Clark        13:57.28 
  2  Hooton, Jesse                 SR British Columbia   14:20.09 
  3  Mountford, David              JR Oklahoma City      14:26.40 
  4  Thomas, Jackson               JR Bacone             14:32.33 
  5  Kipchumba, Geoffrey           SO William Carey      14:32.69 
  6  Elder, Evan                   SR British Columbia   14:33.30 
  7  Evans, Jack                   SO Soka               14:35.91 
  8  Hall, Matt                    JR Taylor             14:44.49 
  9  Alexander, Dylan              SR Southern Oregon    14:45.42 
 10  Crevelt, Dylan                SR Lewis-Clark        14:45.58 
 11  Hampton, Max                  SR College of Idaho   14:47.46 
 12  Sherfey, Joshua               JR The Masters        14:48.09 
 13  Reinking, Jacob               JR Indiana Wesleyan   14:48.34 
 14  Haas, Isaak                   JR Marian (Ind.)      14:49.78 
 15  Williams, Dan                 SR College of Idaho   14:50.95 
 16  Norris, Will                  JR Northwestern-IA    14:52.11 
 17  Blaylock, Brian               SO St. Francis        14:52.71 
 18  Kraal, Garrett                SO Northwest Chr      14:53.30 
 19  Smith, Ryan                   JR Goshen             14:54.20 
 20  Orona, Andrew                 SO The Masters        14:54.35 
 21  Williamson, John-Paul         SR Lindsey Wilson     14:57.38 
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atkin, Sam                    SR Lewis-Clark        29:44.33 
  2  Kipchumba, Geoffrey           SO William Carey      29:47.49 
  3  Brown, Russell                SR St. Mary (Kan.)    30:28.13 
  4  Hernandez, Abel               JR St. Xavier         30:34.14 
  5  Hampton, Max                  SR College of Idaho   30:50.70 
  6  Bahreini, Arya                SR Oklahoma City      30:51.55 
  7  Weber, Tony                   SO St. Mary (Kan.)    30:51.88 
  8  Smith, Ryan                   JR Goshen             30:57.24 
  9  Elder, Evan                   SR British Columbia   30:59.48 
 10  Mountford, David              JR Oklahoma City      31:04.71 
 11  Hooton, Jesse                 SR British Columbia   31:08.73 
 12  Santillo, Joey                JR St. Francis        31:08.78 
 13  Thomas, Jackson               JR Bacone             31:09.43 
 14  Diaz, Caleb                   JR Southern Oregon    31:16.82 
 15  Graham, Christian             SO St. Mary (Kan.)    31:20.12 
 16  Sherfey, Joshua               JR The Masters        31:22.53 
 17  Roa, Carlos                   JR Bacone             31:25.03 
 18  Guerrero, Andres              SR St. Mary (Kan.)    31:28.51 
 
Event 48  Men Marathon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bahreini, Arya                SR Oklahoma City    1:04:26.00 
  2  Hardin, Kevin                 JR St. Francis      1:09:02.00 
  3  Graham, Christian             SO St. Mary (Kan.)  1:10:24.24 
  4  Pulsifer, Ryan                JR St. Mary (Kan.)  1:10:24.24 
  5  Weber, Tony                   SO St. Mary (Kan.)  1:10:24.24 
  6  Brown, Russell                SR St. Mary (Kan.)  1:10:24.24 
  7  Sherman, Jacob                JR St. Mary (Kan.)  1:10:36.24 
  8  Anhold, Steven                SO Montreat         1:11:01.00 
  9  Wilson, John                  SR Indiana Wesleyan 1:11:14.24 
 10  Wilder, Stephen               SR St. Francis      1:11:16.00 
 11  Blum, Reno                    SR Oklahoma City    1:11:51.24 
 12  Guerrero, Andres              SR St. Mary (Kan.)  1:11:53.24 
 13  Linder, Joseph                SO Baker            1:12:03.00 
 14  Hunt, Zach                    JR Vanguard         1:12:10.44 
 15  Scott, Aaron                  JR Taylor           1:12:16.00 
 16  Towne, Jacob                  SR Aquinas          1:12:26.24 
 17  Ellis, Brandon                JR Milligan         1:12:33.00 
 18  Hendricks, Ben                SR Marian (Ind.)    1:12:37.00 
 19  Richardson, Josh              SR Mount Vernon Naz 1:12:38.00 
 20  Nathanson, Jacob              SR Cumberlands      1:12:50.00 
 21  Smith, Matthew                JR Scad Savannah    1:12:50.67 
 22  Creger, Dylan                 SR Olivet Nazarene  1:12:52.00 
 23  Nava, Geraldo                 SO SW Assem of God  1:12:56.24 
 24  Hincher, Rylan                FR Montreat         1:13:02.00 
 25  Curtis, Trevor                SO Cornerstone      1:13:02.24 
 26  Bambach, Thomas               SR Cornerstone      1:13:03.24 
 27  Basuini, Michael              SR William Jessup   1:13:10.00 
 28  Crull, Aaron                  SR Taylor           1:13:12.00 
 29  Freeman, Ryan                 SR The Masters      1:13:12.24 
 30  Klebenow, Billy               SO St. Francis      1:13:18.00 
 31  Laubach, Tyler                SR Indiana Wesleyan 1:13:23.04 
 32  Pierce, Brett                 SR Campbellsville   1:13:24.00 
 33  Glaser, Will                  SO Scad Savannah    1:13:39.00 
 34  Smith-Sutton, Dylan           SR Oklahoma City    1:13:42.24 
 35  Boone, Tanner                 JR Great Falls      1:13:50.24 
 36  Giesen, Rene                  JR Lindenwood-Belle 1:13:56.00 
 37  Potter, Michael               SR Trinity Christia 1:13:59.24 
 38  Vasquez, Greg                 FR KS Wesleyan      1:14:00.24 
 39  Wamhoff, John                 JR Indiana Tech     1:14:02.06 
 40  Merrell, Philip               SO Cornerstone      1:14:02.24 
 41  Jaeger, David                 FR Shawnee State    1:14:05.00 
 42  Marin, Daniel                 SR Warner           1:14:07.00 
 43  Bowman, Evan                  JR Mount Mercy      1:14:10.00 
 44  Rosales, Paco                 SO Lindenwood-Belle 1:14:18.00 
 45  Steigenga, Tyler              SR Cornerstone      1:14:20.24 
 46  Stuckey, Ben                  SR Taylor           1:14:21.00 
 47  Carson, Michael               JR Dakota State     1:14:28.24 
 48  Colborn, Grant                JR St. Ambrose      1:14:28.24 
 49  Young, Matthew                FR Jamestown        1:14:35.00 
 50  Bailey, Luke                  JR Park U.          1:14:37.00 
 51  Velasco, Brandon              JR MidAmerica Nazar 1:14:46.00 
 52  O'Dell, Sebastian             JR Scad Savannah    1:14:49.00 
 53  Crouch, Blake                 SO St. Gregory's    1:14:50.24 
 54  Boydstun, Jersey              SO Southwestern-KS  1:14:55.24 
 55  Edmiston, Louis               SR KS Wesleyan      1:14:59.24 
 56  Meneses, Eddie                SR Dickinson St     1:15:00.00 
 57  Sullivan, Lucas               SO Marian (Ind.)    2:39:32.00 
 58  Doppler, Connor               SR Jamestown        2:44:26.24 
 59  Wesco, Collin                 SO Union (Ky.)      2:48:42.01 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Killings, Taylor              JR Marian (Ind.)         14.20 
  2  Woods, Deshawn                JR Indiana Tech          14.29 
  3  Hawkins, Chaz                 SO TN Wesleyan           14.38 
  4  Boyd, Frederick               SO Siena Heights         14.53 
  5  Wilchcombe, Brandan           SR Taylor                14.53 
  6  Rosenau, Ryan                 SR E. Oregon             14.60 
  7  Wiechman, Lucas               JR Concordia (Neb.)      14.60 
  8  West, Alonzo                  FR Marian (Ind.)         14.60 
  9  Chorro, Jose                  JR Dickinson St          14.62 
 10  McNairy, Lawrence             FR Missouri Baptist      14.70 
 11  Graham, Christopher           JR MidAmerica Nazar      14.70 
 12  Johnson, Dante                SO Lindsey Wilson        14.71 
 13  Gourdine, Brandon             SR Usc-Beaufort          14.71 
 14  Watkins, Anthony              SR St. Gregory's         14.72 
 15  Kirkendall, Matthew           JR E. Oregon             14.73 
 16  Heidema, Keith                SO Dordt                 14.78 
 17  Jenkins, Henry                SO Allen                 14.83 
 18  Piolet, Daquvon               JR Langston              14.86 
 19  Herring, Christian            JR Lindenwood-Belle      14.87 
 20  Smith, Joshua                 FR Spring Arbor          14.88 
 21  Pavel, Bogdan                 FR British Columbia      14.90 
 22  Topham, Seth                  JR Southwestern-KS       14.91 
 23  Mayeske, Matt                 JR MidAmerica Nazar      14.94 
 24  Wiley, Paxton                 FR Campbellsville        14.94 
 25  Miller, Tyravian              JR William Carey         14.98 
 26  Ney, Brooks                   SO College of Idaho      15.00 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Deshawn                JR Indiana Tech          51.64 
  2  Helom, Joshua                 SR Wayland Baptist       52.52 
  3  Rosenau, Ryan                 SR E. Oregon             52.82 
  4  Anderson, Torin               JR Siena Heights         53.10 
  5  Johnson, Dante                SO Lindsey Wilson        53.41 
  6  Thomas, Chad                  SR Southern-NO           53.44 
  7  Wallace, Will                 SR Benedictine           53.45 
  8  Murphy, Cameron               SO Lindsey Wilson        53.56 
  9  Mathews, Jesse                SO Baker                 53.86 
 10  Perouza, Kendell              SO Wiley                 53.89 
 11  Griffin, Roderick             SO AZ Christian          54.03 
 12  Hanna, Jacob                  FR British Columbia      54.18 
 13  Howard, Marcus                SR AZ Christian          54.18 
 14  Hawkins, Chaz                 SO TN Wesleyan           54.21 
 15  Condet, Octavian              SO Aquinas               54.22 
 16  Bohuslavizki, Christian       SO Corban                54.37 
 17  Floyd, Ronnie                 JR McPherson             54.39 
 18  Muncy, Rusty                  SR Briar Cliff           54.40 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gay, John                     SO British Columbia    8:53.38 
  2  Brown, Aesop                  JR Scad Savannah       9:12.61 
  3  Hartman, Joel                 JR Bethel (Ind.)       9:16.42 
  4  Larkin, Ryan                  SO Olivet Nazarene     9:17.90 
  5  Zoltek, Brenden               SR Indiana Tech        9:18.05 
  6  Sciarra, Michael              JR The Masters         9:19.36 
  7  Wright, TJ                    SO Northwest Chr       9:22.89 
  8  Vecchio, Anthony              SR Usc-Beaufort        9:23.87 
  9  Poteracke, Kevin              SO Southern Oregon     9:23.92 
 10  Beamish, Joseph               SO Taylor              9:26.16 
 11  DeBoer, Joey                  FR Cornerstone         9:26.62 
 12  Pastars, Janis                SR St. Xavier          9:27.00 
 13  Godfrey, Billy                FR College of Idaho    9:28.73 
 14  Osladil, Steven               SR Indiana Wesleyan    9:28.75 
 15  DeAtley, Zach                 JR Vanguard            9:31.05 
 16  Halliday, Kieran              JR British Columbia    9:31.41 
 17  O'Neill, Nic                  JR Usc-Beaufort        9:31.93 
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wiley  'A'                                             40.31 
     1) Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO             2) Morain, Moriba FR              
     3) Mark, Machael JR                4) Palmer, Oraine FR              
     5) Maloney, Justin SO              6) Berkley, Jesse FR              
  2  Indiana Tech  'A'                                      40.42 
     1) Broaden, John SR                2) Edwards III, Harris SR         
     3) Stanley, Trevor JR              4) Sharbahn, Wayne JR             
     5) Morris, Colby SO                6) Dixon, Alain SO                
  3  William Carey  'A'                                     40.88 
     1) Miller, Tyravian JR             2) Edward, Mateo SR               
     3) Johnson, Justin SO              4) Boone, Nate SO                 
     5) Dixon, Lucas SR                 6)                                
  4  Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                     40.88 
     1) Evans, Ahmad SR                 2) Baumgartner, Brett JR          
     3) Mitchell, Jamique FR            4) Grant, Tommy JR                
     5) Moses, Alex JR                  6) Sowders, Connor JR             
     7) Kitson, Cameron SO              8) Jones, Ryan SO                 
  5  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                     41.00 
     1) Akinyosoye, Sogo JR             2) Clark, Jaron SO                
     3) Gardner, Marcellion SO          4) Von Behr, Richard FR           
     5) Purham, Tyree SR                6) Sneiderwine, Zach SO           
     7) Killings, Taylor JR             8) Goodin, Bryan JR               
  6  Southern-NO  'A'                                       41.13 
     1) Richards, Danielle FR           2) Thomas, Chad SR                
     3) Owens, Rodrick SO               4) Thompson, Jahnoy FR            
     5) Saunders, Alex JR               6) Powell, Sanj SO                
     7) Cunningham, Rasheed SO          8) Smith, Brian SO                
  7  Friends  'A'                                           41.13 
     1) Johnson, Brady FR               2) Randolph, Peyton JR            
     3) Glover, Jace SO                 4) Baldwin, Juante SO             
     5) Summers, Chandler FR            6) Clark, Isaac JR                
  8  Warner  'A'                                            41.20 
     1) Williams, Gavonnah SR           2) Pelham, Nykemis JR             
     3) Pettingell, Roger SO            4) Durham, Tobias FR              
  9  Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                                41.22 
     1) Harris, Cadarius SO             2) Oyeshile, Saheed JR            
     3) Dodd, Steven SR                 4) Parsons, Josh SO               
     5) Wilson, Sheldon JR              6) Hawkins, Chaz SO               
 10  St. Ambrose  'A'                                       41.26 
     1) Mosher, Isaiah JR               2) Ohioze, Michael JR             
     3) Ferris, Matt JR                 4) Warren, Jim SR                 
     5) Fontenot, Denni's FR            6) Kuntz, Jonah FR                
     7) Coyer, Ben SR                   8) Peters, Anthony SO             
 11  Southern Oregon  'A'                                   41.31 
     1) Shellmire, Julius FR            2) Hannan, Zach FR                
     3) Saparto, Hayden SO              4) Bremner, Cameron SO            
 12  Siena Heights  'A'                                     41.34 
     1) McQueen, Javon FR               2) Ellington, Blaine FR           
     3) Hughs, Demetris SR              4) Haines, Zakary SR              
     5) Anderson, Torin JR              6)                                
 13  Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                    41.38 
     1) Hallmon, Kevin FR               2) Hayes, Austin FR               
     3) Keeling, Holt FR                4) Mimms, Dondre FR               
     5) Davis, Christian FR             6) Johnson, Dante SO              
     7) Mobley, Desmond SO              8)                                
 14  McPherson  'A'                                         41.51 
     1) Penn, J'Moi JR                  2) Clayton, Marlon SO             
     3) Floyd, Ronnie JR                4) Sury, Hunter FR                
     5) Greenwood, Demetres JR          6)                                
 15  Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                  41.60 
     1) Brown, Rodney JR                2) Richmond, Oquasmon JR          
     3) Hargrove, Wayne JR              4) Petties, Abram SO              
     5) Thibodeaux, Jerell FR           6) Dixon, Ryan FR                 
 16  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                   41.67 
     1) Harris-Samuels, Delano JR       2) Best, Alvin SO                 
     3) Hutchison, Jonathan SR          4) Bailey, Richmond SO            
     5) DeRamus, Elisha SR              6)                                
 17  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                               41.85 
     1) Akers, Derrick SO               2) Wedel, Nathan SO               
     3) Van Roekel, Alex SR             4) Te Brink, Levi SO              
     5) Eichmann, Blake FR              6)                                
 18  Hastings  'A'                                          41.86 
     1) Nelson, Kevin SR                2) Robnett, Sean SR               
     3) Lewis, Adrian SR                4) Johnson, Ty FR                 
     5) Kuwa, Fidadya FR                6) Meyer, Stetson FR              
 19  Langston  'A'                                          41.91 
     1) Piolet, Daquvon JR              2) Scott, Magnus JR               
     3) Roberts, Kiwanis FR             4) Jones, Ricollis SR             
     5) Vinson, Bryan FR                6) Williams, Edwin FR             
 20  Bethany (Kan.)  'A'                                    41.93 
     1) Smucker, Noah SO                2) Alexander, Ricky FR            
     3) Covington, Adrian FR            4) Jenkins, Malcom FR             
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 3:08.60 
     1) Reynolds, Andrew SO             2) Helom, Joshua SR               
     3) Pierre, Kelson SO               4) Sanders, Devon SO              
  2  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    3:10.31 
     1) Broaden, John SR                2) Edwards III, Harris SR         
     3) Springer, Gairy FR              4) Woods, Deshawn JR              
     5) Hester, John JR                 6) Williams, Xavier FR            
     7) Muhammad, Qadir FR              8)                                
  3  Siena Heights  'A'                                   3:12.03 
     1) Haines, Zakary SR               2) Smith, Juarrezz SR             
     3) Anderson, Torin JR              4) Muessig, Dominic JR            
     5) Rodden, Brent FR                6) Ellington, Blaine FR           
  4  Southern-NO  'A'                                     3:13.50 
     1) Richards, Danielle FR           2) Saunders, Alex JR              
     3) Powell, Sanj SO                 4) Thompson, Jahnoy FR            
     5) Thomas, Chad SR                 6) Owens, Rodrick SO              
     7) Cunningham, Rasheed SO          8) Smith, Brian SO                
  5  Baker  'A'                                           3:14.31 
     1) Randall, Tyler JR               2) Warren, Birdsong JR            
     3) Mathews, Jesse SO               4) Berndt, Dayshawn SO            
     5) Gregory, David SO               6)                                
  6  Briar Cliff  'A'                                     3:15.37 
     1) Muncy, Rusty SR                 2) Mossberg, Blake FR             
     3) Roden, Joe SR                   4) Iron Shell, Robert JR          
     5) Heinrichs, Joe SO               6)                                
  7  St. Ambrose  'A'                                     3:15.49 
     1) Ohioze, Michael JR              2) Kuntz, Jonah FR                
     3) Warren, Jim SR                  4) Ferris, Matt JR                
     5) Fontenot, Denni's FR            6) Coyer, Ben SR                  
     7) Peters, Anthony SO              8) Colborn, Grant JR              
  8  Wiley  'A'                                           3:15.67 
     1) Woods, Jordan SR                2) Ali, Roger SO                  
     3) Maloney, Justin SO              4) Edgar, Marbeq FR               
     5) Morain, Moriba FR               6) Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO            
     7) Perouza, Kendell SO             8) Kiprono, Leonard SO            
  9  Webber  'A'                                          3:16.63 
     1) Wilson, Lilrobert SO            2) Braxton, Michael FR            
     3) Hudson, Christopher JR          4) Clarke, Jordan JR              
     5) Cameron, Isiah FR               6)                                
 10  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                   3:16.63 
     1) Purham, Tyree SR                2) Akinyosoye, Sogo JR            
     3) Clark, Jaron SO                 4) Sneiderwine, Zach SO           
     5) Murray, Aaron FR                6) Gardner, Marcellion SO         
     7) Martin, Presley SO              8) Bryant, James SO               
 11  Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                3:16.69 
     1) Dixon, Ryan FR                  2) Hargrove, Wayne JR             
     3) Richmond, Oquasmon JR           4) Petties, Abram SO              
     5) Thibodeaux, Jerell FR           6)                                
 12  Friends  'A'                                         3:16.93 
     1) Clark, Jacob JR                 2) Summers, Chandler FR           
     3) Randolph, Peyton JR             4) Clark, Isaac JR                
     5) Jarvis, Graeham SO              6) Mathur, Kris SO                
     7) Lyle, Jesse SR                  8) Baldwin, Juante SO             
 13  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                              3:16.97 
     1) Ruffin, Brandon FR              2) Giovannelli, Michael SO        
     3) Principato, John SO             4) Hopkins, Tevin SR              
     5) Duncan, Jordan SO               6) Tobias, Misael SO              
     7) Lima, Alex FR                   8) Costello, Nathan SO            
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    7:34.25 
     1) Beckham, Devonta FR             2) Runyan, Luke SO                
     3) Marrow, Devon JR                4) Hester, John JR                
     5) Springer, Gairy FR              6)                                
  2  Friends  'A'                                         7:35.91 
     1) Clark, Isaac JR                 2) Clark, Jacob JR                
     3) Hiser, Damien SO                4) Jarvis, Graeham SO             
     5) Mathur, Kris SO                 6) Lyle, Jesse SR                 
  3  Morningside  'A'                                     7:38.78 
     1) Green, Jacob SO                 2) Hiser, Kyle JR                 
     3) Schiltz, Drew JR                4) Willey, Jacob SR               
  4  Briar Cliff  'A'                                     7:40.70 
     1) Heinrichs, Joe SO               2) Jackson, Joe SR                
     3) Thelen, Tommy JR                4) Schleis, Mitchell SR           
  5  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                             7:41.26 
     1) Weitgenant, Ryan SR             2) Johnson, Elliott SR            
     3) Hollinger, Peter FR             4) Rose, Tim SO                   
     5) Benzing, Caleb FR               6)                                
  6  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 7:41.82 
     1) Kiptoo, Boniface FR             2) Hinds, Tre FR                  
     3) Gonzalez, Joey SO               4) Berhe, Adam SO                 
     5) Pierre, Kelson SO               6)                                
  7  Siena Heights  'A'                                   7:42.56 
     1) Vermilye, Anthony JR            2) Jackson, William FR            
     3) Rodden, Brent FR                4) Muessig, Dominic JR            
     5) Dukes, Ryan SO                  6)                                
  8  Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                7:42.86 
     1) Neideck, Joshua SO              2) Dekker, Jordan JR              
     3) Stratton, Noah SO               4) Keaffaber, Grant SR            
  9  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                              7:43.45 
     1) Lima, Alex FR                   2) Tobias, Misael SO              
     3) Principato, John SO             4) Sanchez, Aaron SO              
     5) Costello, Nathan SO             6) Zavala, Chris FR               
     7) Blaylock, Brian SO              8) Knudsen, Cam JR                
 10  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                 7:44.75 
     1) Meehan, Matt SO                 2) Brassard, Jeremy SO            
     3) Divan, Brandon SR               4) Fiene, Nicholas SO             
     5) Montgomery, Matthew JR          6) Drake, Caleb JR                
 11  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                   7:46.17 
     1) Hendricks, Ben SR               2) Briggs, Luke SR                
     3) Martin, Presley SO              4) Ball, Chandler SO              
     5) Bryant, James SO                6) Naylor-Cook, Jackson JR        
 12  British Columbia  'A'                                7:46.73 
     1) Jarron, Lukas JR                2) Trummer, Max SO                
     3) Larsen, Cole JR                 4) Taylor, Christopher SO         
     5) Gay, John SO                    6) Halliday, Kieran JR            
     7) Hooton, Jesse SR                8) Hanna, Jacob FR                
 13  Doane  'A'                                           7:46.94 
     1) Appel, Colin SO                 2) Flynn, Chandler FR             
     3) Whyrick, Josh SR                4) Varela, Alan FR                
 14  St. Mary (Kan.)  'A'                                 7:47.25 
     1) Adams, Meshach JR               2) Tyll, Michael SO               
     3) Johnson, Jermie SO              4) Rachford, Patrick SR           
     5) Thomas, Nicholas FR             6) Williams, Dijonn JR            
 15  York (Neb.)  'A'                                     7:47.38 
     1) Gastineau, Matthew SR           2) Held, Mason FR                 
     3) Jarvis, Brennan JR              4) Magner, Caleb SO               
 16  Cornerstone  'A'                                     7:47.45 
     1) Bambach, Thomas SR              2) Tremaine, Garrett SO           
     3) Vandervelde, Elijah FR          4) Vroegh, Kevin SO               
 17  Taylor  'A'                                          7:48.13 
     1) Byrd, Ben FR                    2) Van Niekerk, Schalk SR         
     3) Shelton, Kyle SO                4) Dye, Tanner JR                 
     5) Rodman, David SR                6)                                
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Knight, Corion                SO FL Memorial           2.19m 
  2  Gary, Herb                    SR Indiana Tech          2.19m 
  3  Nash, Jake                    SR Huntington            2.14m 
  4  Richardson, Gerald            SR Siena Heights         2.14m 
  5  Moats, Jacob                  JR Dordt                 2.11m 
  6  Linnin, Christopher           FR McPherson             2.11m 
  7  Moffitt, Michael              SR Indiana Wesleyan      2.11m 
  8  Zitterkopf, Isaac             FR MidAmerica Nazar      2.10m 
  9  Johnson, Anthony              SR Evergreen St.         2.08m 
 10  Dorismond, Samuel             JR FL Memorial           2.05m 
 11  Stair, Mark                   FR Milligan              2.05m 
 12  Mobley, Desmond               SO Lindsey Wilson        2.05m 
 13  White, Julian                 SR Graceland             2.04m 
 14  Preston, James                FR Doane                 2.04m 
 15  Bellows, Trey                 FR Friends               2.03m 
 16  Gregory, Kohl                 SR Clarke                2.03m 
 17  Holmer, Logan                 SR Culver-Stockton       2.03m 
 18  Clark, Kejuan                 SO Langston              2.03m 
 19  Meyer, Stetson                FR Hastings              2.03m 
 20  Brown, Nathan                 SR Grace                 2.03m 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Depalma, Richard              SR Siena Heights         5.30m 
  2  Homan, Nicholas               SR Cen Methodist         5.20m 
  3  Hop, Art                      SR McPherson             5.10m 
  4  Klein, Andrew                 SO Doane                 5.05m 
  5  Wolken, Kale                  SR Doane                 5.05m 
  6  Bell, Curtis                  SO Aquinas               5.01m 
  7  Fox, Deon                     JR Cornerstone           5.00m 
  8  Tatum, Andrew                 SR Doane                 5.00m 
  9  Wiechman, Lucas               JR Concordia (Neb.)      4.85m 
 10  Oelke, Holden                 JR Doane                 4.77m 
 11  Vos, Drew                     SR Bethel (Ind.)         4.70m 
 12  Mckenzie, Justin              SO Indiana Tech          4.70m 
 13  Hodges, Aaron                 JR Aquinas               4.70m 
 14  Marsee, Blake                 JR Marian (Ind.)         4.70m 
 15  Gretz, Seth                   SO Oregon Tech           4.70m 
 16  Hill, Paul                    SR Graceland             4.65m 
 17  Reichert, Tyrell              FR Concordia (Neb.)      4.62m 
 18  Bolin, Joseph                 SR College of Idaho      4.60m 
 19  Boivin, Dan                   FR Davenport             4.60m 
 20  Steitz, Kiven                 JR Cen Methodist         4.60m 
 21  Walker, Kaden                 FR E. Oregon             4.60m 
 22  Axline, Dustin                FR Doane                 4.60m 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dixon, Alain                  SO Indiana Tech          7.74m 
  2  Knight, Corion                SO FL Memorial           7.60m 
  3  Northover, Wayne              SR Wayland Baptist       7.56m 
  4  Mobley, Desmond               SO Lindsey Wilson        7.53m 
  5  England, Eric                 JR E. Oregon             7.39m 
  6  Zitterkopf, Isaac             FR MidAmerica Nazar      7.39m 
  7  Partee, Jordan                SO Indiana Tech          7.38m 
  8  Beltz, Zach                   FR Southern Oregon       7.35m 
  9  Nelson, Kevin                 SR Hastings              7.34m 
 10  Brooks, Tirrell               JR Graceland             7.33m 
 11  Noel, Elijah                  FR Menlo College         7.26m 
 12  Robinson, Keshawn             SO Indiana Tech          7.25m 
 13  Sessoms, Quamel               FR Dillard               7.25m 
 14  Beck, Dalen                   JR Indiana Wesleyan      7.23m 
 15  Gardner, Marcellion           SO Marian (Ind.)         7.23m 
 16  Wolken, Kale                  SR Doane                 7.21m 
 17  Hild, Scott                   JR Doane                 7.19m 
 18  Mark, Machael                 JR Wiley                 7.17m 
 19  Murphy, Kevin                 SR Doane                 7.17m 
 20  Mamon, Chris                  FR Midland               7.16m 
 21  Jones, Ryan                   SO Bethel (Ind.)         7.13m 
 22  Henning, Greg                 JR Baker                 7.12m 
 23  Harris-Samuels, Delano        JR Olivet Nazarene       7.11m 
 24  Liggins, Jay                  FR Dickinson St          7.10m 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  England, Eric                 JR E. Oregon            16.36m 
  2  Northover, Wayne              SR Wayland Baptist      16.00m 
  3  Anstral, Willi                SR FL Memorial          15.45m 
  4  Hill, Steven                  SR Park U.              15.32m 
  5  Dixon, Alain                  SO Indiana Tech         15.17m 
  6  Belle, Hakeem                 JR E. Oregon            14.91m 
  7  Lewis, Michael                JR MidAmerica Nazar     14.64m 
  8  Thompson, Anthony             SO Lindsey Wilson       14.57m 
  9  Zitterkopf, Isaac             FR MidAmerica Nazar     14.53m 
 10  Clayton, Marlon               SO McPherson            14.51m 
 11  Williams, Tyler               SO Indiana Tech         14.51m 
 12  Kusena, Shingai               SO Lindenwood-Belle     14.46m 
 13  Kettner, Jacob                SR Concordia (Neb.)     14.39m 
 14  Cunningham, Rasheed           SO Southern-NO          14.39m 
 15  Williams, TJ                  SR Indiana Tech         14.38m 
 16  DeRamus, Elisha               SR Olivet Nazarene      14.30m 
 17  Kuwa, Fidadya                 FR Hastings             14.25m 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lurz, Zachary                 JR Concordia (Neb.)     18.01m 
  2  Armbrust, Jacob               SR Olivet Nazarene      17.83m 
  3  Presley, Alex                 SO Rio Grande           17.79m 
  4  Wright, Trevor                SR Indiana Tech         17.14m 
  5  Barnes, Trey                  SO Concordia (Neb.)     16.93m 
  6  Stuart, Malik                 SO Indiana Tech         16.93m 
  7  Clouse, John                  SR Doane                16.90m 
  8  Gray, Logan                   SR Siena Heights        16.77m 
  9  Rojas, Jose                   SR Concordia (Neb.)     16.68m 
 10  King, Tylor                   FR Southern Oregon      16.59m 
 11  Mitchell, Kyle                JR St. Francis          16.42m 
 12  Coil, Brennan                 FR Indiana Wesleyan     16.37m 
 13  Berreckman, Ben               SO Doane                15.97m 
 14  Hammer, Ben                   FR Dakota Wesleyan      15.85m 
 15  Judson, Grant                 JR Olivet Nazarene      15.84m 
 16  Emter, Chris                  SO Carroll              15.84m 
 17  Seddon, Derek                 JR William Penn         15.76m 
 18  Aschemann, Christopher        SR Olivet Nazarene      15.70m 
 19  Schertzer, Adam               SR Marian (Ind.)        15.70m 
 20  Ostrander, Kyle               SO Bethel (Ind.)        15.69m 
 21  Kreutzer, Philip              JR Concordia (Neb.)     15.66m 
 22  Gist, Kalob                   SR William Penn         15.57m 
 23  Nichols, Alex                 JR Rio Grande           15.56m 
 24  Soptich, Alex                 SR Bethel (Ind.)        15.53m 
 25  Sabata, Seth                  FR Midland              15.49m 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Armbrust, Jacob               SR Olivet Nazarene      58.27m 
  2  Slechta, Joshua               SR Concordia (Neb.)     54.96m 
  3  Seddon, Derek                 JR William Penn         54.85m 
  4  Micozzi, Elias                JR Bethel (Ind.)        54.36m 
  5  Lurz, Zachary                 JR Concordia (Neb.)     53.61m 
  6  Aschemann, Christopher        SR Olivet Nazarene      51.88m 
  7  Goeller, Jacob                FR Grand View           51.87m 
  8  Hammer, Ben                   FR Dakota Wesleyan      51.75m 
  9  Peck, Joshua                  SR Baker                51.74m 
 10  Soptich, Alex                 SR Bethel (Ind.)        50.75m 
 11  Goebel, Patrick               SR Siena Heights        50.52m 
 12  Mitchell, Kyle                JR St. Francis          50.39m 
 13  Seitz, Macallister            JR Grace                50.31m 
 14  Barnes, Trey                  SO Concordia (Neb.)     50.27m 
 15  Presley, Alex                 SO Rio Grande           50.09m 
 16  Stuart, Malik                 SO Indiana Tech         49.70m 
 17  Rojas, Jose                   SR Concordia (Neb.)     49.57m 
 18  Willer, Nathan                SR Jamestown            49.54m 
 19  Donovan, Hunter               SR Grand View           48.86m 
 20  Weisshaar, Kendall            SR Doane                48.85m 
 21  Wright, Trevor                SR Indiana Tech         48.82m 
 22  Emter, Chris                  SO Carroll              48.81m 
 23  Mitchell, Taylor              JR Grand View           48.58m 
 24  Robinson, Derek               SO William Penn         48.30m 
 25  Lake, Al                      SO Davenport            48.21m 
 26  Stuckert, Adam                SR Siena Heights        48.17m 
 27  Houser, Nathan                FR Midland              48.06m 
 28  Harvin, Dequan                FR Webber               47.65m 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hoffman, Zebuliah             JR Evergreen St.        64.84m 
  2  Slechta, Joshua               SR Concordia (Neb.)     64.27m 
  3  Rojas, Jose                   SR Concordia (Neb.)     59.50m 
  4  Lurz, Zachary                 JR Concordia (Neb.)     59.30m 
  5  Johnston, Nathan              JR Grand View           58.83m 
  6  Svoboda, Chris                JR Doane                58.55m 
  7  Wickham, Grant                SO Hastings             55.91m 
  8  Smith, Adam                   SR William Woods        55.60m 
  9  Lake, Al                      SO Davenport            55.58m 
 10  Escobedo, Erik                SO Bethel (Ind.)        54.92m 
 11  Martinez, Franke              SR Southwest (N.M.)     54.68m 
 12  Aschemann, Christopher        SR Olivet Nazarene      54.18m 
 13  Kreutzer, Philip              JR Concordia (Neb.)     54.11m 
 14  Findley, Alonzo               SR William Woods        53.57m 
 15  Compagner, Jacob              SO Siena Heights        53.56m 
 16  Clouse, John                  SR Doane                53.12m 
 17  Aschenbrenner, Adam           SR Concordia (Neb.)     53.10m 
 18  Seddon, Derek                 JR William Penn         53.00m 
 19  Jacobs, Paul                  SR Siena Heights        52.98m 
 20  Micozzi, Elias                JR Bethel (Ind.)        52.74m 
 21  Schulteis, Benjamin           SR Concordia (Neb.)     52.65m 
 22  Sabata, Seth                  FR Midland              52.57m 
 23  Davelaar, David               SO Dordt                52.06m 
 24  Donovan, Hunter               SR Grand View           51.43m 
 25  Peoples, Cory                 SO Baker                50.79m 
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Iglesias Gonzalez, Rodrigo    FR Indiana Tech         66.92m 
  2  Barnett, David                JR Carroll              63.24m 
  3  Saldana, Pancho               JR E. Oregon            61.01m 
  4  Drieling, Adam                SR Briar Cliff          60.99m 
  5  Wolters, Brandt               FR McPherson            60.34m 
  6  Dickey, Darrien               SO William Woods        59.08m 
  7  Burki, Sam                    JR Briar Cliff          58.53m 
  8  Lundsten, Trevor              JR Oregon Tech          58.08m 
  9  Bludworth, Keegan             SR Viterbo              57.49m 
 10  Kilcup, Austin                FR E. Oregon            57.33m 
 11  McCollum, Dan                 JR Westmont             57.25m 
 12  Castellanos, Justin           SR Doane                57.24m 
 13  Miller, Joseph                JR Westmont             56.97m 
 14  Gant, Garth                   JR Northwest Chr        56.73m 
 15  Kurtz, Austin                 FR Tabor                56.38m 
 16  Hackney, Christian            SO Northwest Chr        56.23m 
 17  Cobb, Kolton                  FR E. Oregon            55.81m 
 18  Zippi, Peter                  JR Westmont             55.52m 
 19  Ackerman, Beau                FR Dickinson St         55.23m 
 20  Campbell, Cale                SR AZ Christian         55.03m 
 21  Foday, Kai                    SR Huntington           55.02m 
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Wolken, Kale                  SR Doane                  7504 
  2  Lawson, Winston               JR Vanguard               6676 
  3  Gretz, Seth                   SO Oregon Tech            6541 
  4  Castellanos, Justin           SR Doane                  6496 
  5  Andjelic, Nikola              FR Rio Grande             6424 
  6  Dotson, Joe                   FR Southern Oregon        6408 
  7  Wiechman, Lucas               JR Concordia (Neb.)       6400 
  8  Bracken, Jason                SO Corban                 6360 
  9  White, Julian                 SR Graceland              6311 
 10  Gandy, Drew                   JR Cen Methodist          6277 
 11  Williams, Devin               FR Keiser                 6259 
 12  Krueger, Jake                 SR Doane                  6240 
 13  Gaston, Kyle                  SR Doane                  6172 
 14  Asselin, James                SR Westmont               6143 
 15  Lucas, Michael                JR Doane                  6073 
 16  Sease, Tommy                  SO Dickinson St           6060 
 
Event 46  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peters, Anthony               SO St. Ambrose        20:48.31 
  2  Vanderwall, Nathan            SR Cornerstone        23:08.54 
  3  Jobson, Luke                  FR WV Tech            23:51.44 
  4  Hutcherson, Doug              JR Cen Methodist      23:56.68 
  5  Elmi, Sam                     FR Cornerstone        23:59.44 
  6  Graham, Bernard               SR Lindsey Wilson     24:28.80 
  7  Cheng, Colis                  FR British Columbia   24:53.12