Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/16 03:39 PM
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/26/16 to 5/28/16         
                              5/26/16 to 5/28/16                               
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                 ALLE - Allen                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flynn, Roriquz - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      30th      10.70                           
  2. Jenkins, Henry - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  17th      14.83                           
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Curtis - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault          6th      5.01m                           
  2. Condet, Octavian - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles  15th      54.22                           
  3. Hodges, Aaron - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         11th      4.70m                           
  4. Towne, Jacob - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           16th 1:12:26.24                           
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Campbell, Cale - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      20th     55.03m                           
  2. Griffin, Roderick - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles  11th      54.03                           
  3. Howard, Marcus - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles  12th      54.18                           
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Breaux, Justin - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      19th      10.61                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      19th      21.50                           
  2. Roa, Carlos - Male  JR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run    17th   31:25.03                           
  3. Thomas, Jackson - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run      4th   14:32.33                           
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run    13th   31:09.43                           
 
                                 BAKE - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berndt, Dayshawn - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      22nd      21.58                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   5th    3:14.31                           
  2. Gregory, David - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   5th    3:14.31                           
  3. Henning, Greg - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump          22nd      7.12m                           
  4. Linder, Joseph - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           13th 1:12:03.00                           
  5. Mathews, Jesse - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles   9th      53.86                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   5th    3:14.31                           
  6. Peck, Joshua - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw        9th     51.74m                           
  7. Peoples, Cory - Male  SO
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       25th     50.79m                           
  8. Randall, Tyler - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   5th    3:14.31                           
  9. Warren, Birdsong - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   5th    3:14.31                           
===============================================================================
  1. Baker - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   5th    3:14.31                           
        Randall, Tyler JR         Warren, Birdsong JR      
        Mathews, Jesse SO         Berndt, Dayshawn SO      
        Gregory, David SO                                  
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wallace, Will - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles   7th      53.45                           
 
                             BETH - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Ricky - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  20th      41.93                           
  2. Covington, Adrian - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  20th      41.93                           
  3. Jenkins, Malcom - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  20th      41.93                           
  4. Smucker, Noah - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  20th      41.93                           
===============================================================================
  1. Bethany (Kan.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  20th      41.93                           
        Smucker, Noah SO          Alexander, Ricky FR      
        Covington, Adrian FR      Jenkins, Malcom FR       
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baumgartner, Brett - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      17th      21.45                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   3rd      40.88                           
  2. Escobedo, Erik - Male  SO
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       10th     54.92m                           
  3. Evans, Ahmad - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   3rd      40.88                           
  4. Grant, Tommy - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      20th      10.62                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   3rd      40.88                           
  5. Hartman, Joel - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl   3rd    9:16.42                           
  6. Jones, Ryan - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump          21st      7.13m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   3rd      40.88                           
  7. Kitson, Cameron - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   3rd      40.88                           
  8. Micozzi, Elias - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw        4th     54.36m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       20th     52.74m                           
  9. Mitchell, Jamique - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   3rd      40.88                           
 10. Moses, Alex - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   3rd      40.88                           
 11. Ostrander, Kyle - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put           20th     15.69m                           
 12. Soptich, Alex - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put           24th     15.53m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw       10th     50.75m                           
 13. Sowders, Connor - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   3rd      40.88                           
 14. Vos, Drew - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         11th      4.70m                           
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   3rd      40.88                           
        Evans, Ahmad SR           Baumgartner, Brett JR    
        Mitchell, Jamique FR      Grant, Tommy JR          
        Moses, Alex JR            Sowders, Connor JR       
        Kitson, Cameron SO        Jones, Ryan SO           
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Daedler, Andrew - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run      9th    3:52.10                           
  2. Noyes, Wes - Male  SO
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       22nd    1:53.50                           
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burki, Sam - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw       7th     58.53m                           
  2. Drieling, Adam - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw       4th     60.99m                           
  3. Heinrichs, Joe - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   6th    3:15.37                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   4th    7:40.70                           
  4. Iron Shell, Robert - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash       6th      10.46                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash       9th      21.22                           
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash       5th      47.64                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   6th    3:15.37                           
  5. Jackson, Joe - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   4th    7:40.70                           
  6. Mossberg, Blake - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      35th      10.74                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   6th    3:15.37                           
  7. Muncy, Rusty - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      15th      10.59                           
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles  18th      54.40                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   6th    3:15.37                           
  8. Roden, Joe - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   6th    3:15.37                           
  9. Schleis, Mitchell - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   4th    7:40.70                           
 10. Thelen, Tommy - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   4th    7:40.70                           
===============================================================================
  1. Briar Cliff - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   6th    3:15.37                           
        Muncy, Rusty SR           Mossberg, Blake FR       
        Roden, Joe SR             Iron Shell, Robert JR    
        Heinrichs, Joe SO                                  
  2. Briar Cliff - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   4th    7:40.70                           
        Heinrichs, Joe SO         Jackson, Joe SR          
        Thelen, Tommy JR          Schleis, Mitchell SR     
 
                            UBC - British Columbia                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheng, Colis - Male  FR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race W   7th   24:53.12                           
  2. Elder, Evan - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run      6th   14:33.30                           
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run     9th   30:59.48                           
  3. Gay, John - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run      5th    3:50.09                           
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl   1st    8:53.38                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  12th    7:46.73                           
  4. Halliday, Kieran - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl  16th    9:31.41                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  12th    7:46.73                           
  5. Hanna, Jacob - Male  FR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles  12th      54.18                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  12th    7:46.73                           
  6. Hooton, Jesse - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run      2nd   14:20.09                           
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run    11th   31:08.73                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  12th    7:46.73                           
  7. Jarron, Lukas - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run        3rd    1:50.80                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  12th    7:46.73                           
  8. Larsen, Cole - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  12th    7:46.73                           
  9. Pavel, Bogdan - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  21st      14.90                           
 10. Taylor, Christopher - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  12th    7:46.73                           
 11. Trummer, Max - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  12th    7:46.73                           
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  12th    7:46.73                           
        Jarron, Lukas JR          Trummer, Max SO          
        Larsen, Cole JR           Taylor, Christopher SO   
        Gay, John SO              Halliday, Kieran JR      
        Hooton, Jesse SR          Hanna, Jacob FR          
 
                             CAMP - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pierce, Brett - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           32nd 1:13:24.00                           
  2. Wiley, Paxton - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  23rd      14.94                           
 
                            CARD - Cardinal Stritch                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garcia, Daniel - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run        6th    1:52.02                           
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run      1st    3:44.23                           
  2. Miller, Phoenix - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash       1st      46.97                           
 
                                CARR - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnett, David - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw       2nd     63.24m                           
  2. Emter, Chris - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put           15th     15.84m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw       22nd     48.81m                           
  3. Hyatt, Chance - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run      5th    3:50.09                           
  4. Pocha, Lyle - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run      3rd    3:49.58                           
  5. Thor, David - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run      4th    3:50.08                           
 
                            CMU - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gandy, Drew - Male  JR
      #42 Men Decathlon          10th       6277                           
  2. Homan, Nicholas - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault          2nd      5.20m                           
  3. Honore, Keenan - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      30th      10.70                           
  4. Hutcherson, Doug - Male  JR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race W   4th   23:56.68                           
  5. Steitz, Kiven - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         18th      4.60m                           
 
                                 CLAR - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gregory, Kohl - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump          15th      2.03m                           
 
                            COI - College of Idaho                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolin, Joseph - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         18th      4.60m                           
  2. Godfrey, Billy - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl  13th    9:28.73                           
  3. Hampton, Max - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     11th   14:47.46                           
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run     5th   30:50.70                           
  4. Ney, Brooks - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  26th      15.00                           
  5. Williams, Dan - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     15th   14:50.95                           
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aschenbrenner, Adam - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       17th     53.10m                           
  2. Barnes, Trey - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put            5th     16.93m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw       14th     50.27m                           
  3. Kettner, Jacob - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump        13th     14.39m                           
  4. Kreutzer, Philip - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put           21st     15.66m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       13th     54.11m                           
  5. Lurz, Zachary - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put            1st     18.01m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw        5th     53.61m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw        4th     59.30m                           
  6. Muller, CJ - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      20th      21.54                           
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      19th      48.40                           
  7. Reichert, Tyrell - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         17th      4.62m                           
  8. Rojas, Jose - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put            9th     16.68m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw       17th     49.57m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw        3rd     59.50m                           
  9. Schulteis, Benjamin - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       21st     52.65m                           
 10. Slechta, Joshua - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw        2nd     54.96m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw        2nd     64.27m                           
 11. Wiechman, Lucas - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles   6th      14.60                           
      #28 Men Pole Vault          9th      4.85m                           
      #42 Men Decathlon           7th       6400                           
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bohuslavizki, Christian - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles  16th      54.37                           
  2. Bracken, Jason - Male  SO
      #42 Men Decathlon           8th       6360                           
 
                              CORN - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bambach, Thomas - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           26th 1:13:03.24                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  16th    7:47.45                           
  2. Curtis, Trevor - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           25th 1:13:02.24                           
  3. DeBoer, Joey - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl  11th    9:26.62                           
  4. Elmi, Sam - Male  FR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race W   5th   23:59.44                           
  5. Fox, Deon - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault          7th      5.00m                           
  6. Merrell, Philip - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           40th 1:14:02.24                           
  7. Steigenga, Tyler - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           45th 1:14:20.24                           
  8. Tremaine, Garrett - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  16th    7:47.45                           
  9. Vandervelde, Elijah - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  16th    7:47.45                           
 10. Vanderwall, Nathan - Male  SR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race W   2nd   23:08.54                           
 11. Vroegh, Kevin - Male  SO
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       21st    1:53.44                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  16th    7:47.45                           
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  16th    7:47.45                           
        Bambach, Thomas SR        Tremaine, Garrett SO     
        Vandervelde, Elijah FR    Vroegh, Kevin SO         
 
                            CULV - Culver-Stockton                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holmer, Logan - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump          15th      2.03m                           
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nathanson, Jacob - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           20th 1:12:50.00                           
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boomsma, Seth - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash       8th      10.49                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      14th      21.38                           
  2. Carson, Michael - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           47th 1:14:28.24                           
 
                            DAKW - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hammer, Ben - Male  FR
      #34 Men Shot Put           14th     15.85m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw        8th     51.75m                           
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boivin, Dan - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         18th      4.60m                           
  2. Lake, Al - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw       25th     48.21m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw        9th     55.58m                           
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ackerman, Beau - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      19th     55.23m                           
  2. Chorro, Jose - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles   9th      14.62                           
  3. Liggins, Jay - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump          24th      7.10m                           
  4. Meneses, Eddie - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           56th 1:15:00.00                           
  5. Sease, Tommy - Male  SO
      #42 Men Decathlon          16th       6060                           
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sessoms, Quamel - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump          12th      7.25m                           
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Appel, Colin - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  13th    7:46.94                           
  2. Axline, Dustin - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         18th      4.60m                           
  3. Berreckman, Ben - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put           13th     15.97m                           
  4. Castellanos, Justin - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      12th     57.24m                           
      #42 Men Decathlon           4th       6496                           
  5. Clouse, John - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put            7th     16.90m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       16th     53.12m                           
  6. Flynn, Chandler - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  13th    7:46.94                           
  7. Gaston, Kyle - Male  SR
      #42 Men Decathlon          13th       6172                           
  8. Hild, Scott - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump          17th      7.19m                           
  9. Klein, Andrew - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault          4th      5.05m                           
 10. Krueger, Jake - Male  SR
      #42 Men Decathlon          12th       6240                           
 11. Lucas, Michael - Male  JR
      #42 Men Decathlon          15th       6073                           
 12. Murphy, Kevin - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump          18th      7.17m                           
 13. Oelke, Holden - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         10th      4.77m                           
 14. Preston, James - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump          13th      2.04m                           
 15. Svoboda, Chris - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw        6th     58.55m                           
 16. Tatum, Andrew - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault          7th      5.00m                           
 17. Varela, Alan - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  13th    7:46.94                           
 18. Weisshaar, Kendall - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw       20th     48.85m                           
 19. Whyrick, Josh - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  13th    7:46.94                           
 20. Wolken, Kale - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault          4th      5.05m                           
      #30 Men Long Jump          16th      7.21m                           
      #42 Men Decathlon           1st       7504                           
===============================================================================
  1. Doane - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  13th    7:46.94                           
        Appel, Colin SO           Flynn, Chandler FR       
        Whyrick, Josh SR          Varela, Alan FR          
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davelaar, David - Male  SO
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       23rd     52.06m                           
  2. Heidema, Keith - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  16th      14.78                           
  3. Moats, Jacob - Male  JR
      #26 Men High Jump           5th      2.11m                           
  4. Wensink, Sam - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run        9th    1:52.29                           
 
                             EOU - Eastern Oregon                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Belle, Hakeem - Male  JR
      #32 Men Triple Jump         6th     14.91m                           
  2. Cobb, Kolton - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      17th     55.81m                           
  3. Cumberbatch, Jebarri - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      26th      10.69                           
  4. England, Eric - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump           5th      7.39m                           
      #32 Men Triple Jump         1st     16.36m                           
  5. Kilcup, Austin - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      10th     57.33m                           
  6. Kirkendall, Matthew - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  15th      14.73                           
  7. Rosenau, Ryan - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles   6th      14.60                           
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles   3rd      52.82                           
  8. Saldana, Pancho - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw       3rd     61.01m                           
  9. Walker, Kaden - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         18th      4.60m                           
 
                                EVAN - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Peace, Aaron - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       15th    1:52.86                           
 
                             EVER - Evergreen St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoffman, Zebuliah - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw        1st     64.84m                           
  2. Johnson, Anthony - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump           9th      2.08m                           
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anstral, Willi - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump         3rd     15.45m                           
  2. Dorismond, Samuel - Male  JR
      #26 Men High Jump          10th      2.05m                           
  3. Knight, Corion - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump           1st      2.19m                           
      #30 Men Long Jump           2nd      7.60m                           
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldwin, Juante - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash       7th      10.48                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   6th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  12th    3:16.93                           
  2. Bellows, Trey - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump          15th      2.03m                           
  3. Clark, Isaac - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       14th    1:52.84                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   6th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  12th    3:16.93                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   2nd    7:35.91                           
  4. Clark, Jacob - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       12th    1:52.69                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  12th    3:16.93                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   2nd    7:35.91                           
  5. Glover, Jace - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   6th      41.13                           
  6. Hiser, Damien - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   2nd    7:35.91                           
  7. Jarvis, Graeham - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  12th    3:16.93                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   2nd    7:35.91                           
  8. Johnson, Brady - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      14th      10.57                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   6th      41.13                           
  9. Lyle, Jesse - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  12th    3:16.93                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   2nd    7:35.91                           
 10. Mathur, Kris - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  12th    3:16.93                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   2nd    7:35.91                           
 11. Randolph, Peyton - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   6th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  12th    3:16.93                           
 12. Summers, Chandler - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   6th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  12th    3:16.93                           
===============================================================================
  1. Friends - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   6th      41.13                           
        Johnson, Brady FR         Randolph, Peyton JR      
        Glover, Jace SO           Baldwin, Juante SO       
        Summers, Chandler FR      Clark, Isaac JR          
  2. Friends - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  12th    3:16.93                           
        Clark, Jacob JR           Summers, Chandler FR     
        Randolph, Peyton JR       Clark, Isaac JR          
        Jarvis, Graeham SO        Mathur, Kris SO          
        Lyle, Jesse SR            Baldwin, Juante SO       
  3. Friends - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   2nd    7:35.91                           
        Clark, Isaac JR           Clark, Jacob JR          
        Hiser, Damien SO          Jarvis, Graeham SO       
        Mathur, Kris SO           Lyle, Jesse SR           
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Ryan - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     19th   14:54.20                           
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run     8th   30:57.24                           
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Nathan - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump          15th      2.03m                           
  2. Seitz, Macallister - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw       13th     50.31m                           
 
                               GRCL - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooks, Tirrell - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump          10th      7.33m                           
  2. Hill, Paul - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         16th      4.65m                           
  3. Spiller, Montae - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      26th      10.69                           
  4. White, Julian - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump          13th      2.04m                           
      #42 Men Decathlon           9th       6311                           
 
                                GV - Grand View                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Donovan, Hunter - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw       19th     48.86m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       24th     51.43m                           
  2. Goeller, Jacob - Male  FR
      #36 Men Discus Throw        7th     51.87m                           
  3. Johnston, Nathan - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw        5th     58.83m                           
  4. Mitchell, Taylor - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw       23rd     48.58m                           
 
                               GF - Great Falls                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boone, Tanner - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           35th 1:13:50.24                           
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Ty - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  18th      41.86                           
  2. Kuwa, Fidadya - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump        17th     14.25m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  18th      41.86                           
  3. Lewis, Adrian - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  18th      41.86                           
  4. Meyer, Stetson - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump          15th      2.03m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  18th      41.86                           
  5. Nelson, Kevin - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump           9th      7.34m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  18th      41.86                           
  6. Robnett, Sean - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  18th      41.86                           
  7. Wickham, Grant - Male  SO
      #38 Men Hammer Throw        7th     55.91m                           
===============================================================================
  1. Hastings - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  18th      41.86                           
        Nelson, Kevin SR          Robnett, Sean SR         
        Lewis, Adrian SR          Johnson, Ty FR           
        Kuwa, Fidadya FR          Meyer, Stetson FR        
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Foday, Kai - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      21st     55.02m                           
  2. Nash, Jake - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump           3rd      2.14m                           
 
                            H-T - Huston-Tillotson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Rodney - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  15th      41.60                           
  2. Dixon, Ryan - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  15th      41.60                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  11th    3:16.69                           
  3. Hargrove, Wayne - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      23rd      21.62                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  15th      41.60                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  11th    3:16.69                           
  4. Petties, Abram - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  15th      41.60                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  11th    3:16.69                           
  5. Richmond, Oquasmon - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  15th      41.60                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  11th    3:16.69                           
  6. Thibodeaux, Jerell - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  15th      41.60                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  11th    3:16.69                           
===============================================================================
  1. Huston-Tillotson - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  15th      41.60                           
        Brown, Rodney JR          Richmond, Oquasmon JR    
        Hargrove, Wayne JR        Petties, Abram SO        
        Thibodeaux, Jerell FR     Dixon, Ryan FR           
  2. Huston-Tillotson - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  11th    3:16.69                           
        Dixon, Ryan FR            Hargrove, Wayne JR       
        Richmond, Oquasmon JR     Petties, Abram SO        
        Thibodeaux, Jerell FR                              
 
                              INTH - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beckham, Devonta - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       19th    1:53.29                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   1st    7:34.25                           
  2. Broaden, John - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash       4th      10.41                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash       2nd      20.85                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   2nd      40.42                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   2nd    3:10.31                           
  3. Dixon, Alain - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump           1st      7.74m                           
      #32 Men Triple Jump         5th     15.17m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   2nd      40.42                           
  4. Edwards III, Harris - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash       8th      10.49                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash       1st      20.60                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   2nd      40.42                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   2nd    3:10.31                           
  5. Gary, Herb - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump           1st      2.19m                           
  6. Hester, John - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       10th    1:52.57                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   2nd    3:10.31                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   1st    7:34.25                           
  7. Iglesias Gonzalez, Rodrigo - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw       1st     66.92m                           
  8. Marrow, Devon - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       10th    1:52.57                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   1st    7:34.25                           
  9. Mckenzie, Justin - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault         11th      4.70m                           
 10. Morris, Colby - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   2nd      40.42                           
 11. Muhammad, Qadir - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   2nd    3:10.31                           
 12. Partee, Jordan - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump           7th      7.38m                           
 13. Robinson, Keshawn - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump          12th      7.25m                           
 14. Runyan, Luke - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     15th    3:54.20                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   1st    7:34.25                           
 15. Sharbahn, Wayne - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      20th      10.62                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   2nd      40.42                           
 16. Springer, Gairy - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash       2nd      47.14                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   2nd    3:10.31                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   1st    7:34.25                           
 17. Stanley, Trevor - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      17th      10.60                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   2nd      40.42                           
 18. Stuart, Malik - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put            5th     16.93m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw       16th     49.70m                           
 19. Wamhoff, John - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           39th 1:14:02.06                           
 20. Williams, TJ - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump        15th     14.38m                           
 21. Williams, Tyler - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump        10th     14.51m                           
 22. Williams, Xavier - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   2nd    3:10.31                           
 23. Woods, Deshawn - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles   2nd      14.29                           
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles   1st      51.64                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   2nd    3:10.31                           
 24. Wright, Trevor - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put            4th     17.14m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw       21st     48.82m                           
 25. Zoltek, Brenden - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl   5th    9:18.05                           
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   2nd      40.42                           
        Broaden, John SR          Edwards III, Harris SR   
        Stanley, Trevor JR        Sharbahn, Wayne JR       
        Morris, Colby SO          Dixon, Alain SO          
  2. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   2nd    3:10.31                           
        Broaden, John SR          Edwards III, Harris SR   
        Springer, Gairy FR        Woods, Deshawn JR        
        Hester, John JR           Williams, Xavier FR      
        Muhammad, Qadir FR                                 
  3. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   1st    7:34.25                           
        Beckham, Devonta FR       Runyan, Luke SO          
        Marrow, Devon JR          Hester, John JR          
        Springer, Gairy FR                                 
 
                            IWU - Indiana Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beck, Dalen - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump          14th      7.23m                           
  2. Coil, Brennan - Male  FR
      #34 Men Shot Put           12th     16.37m                           
  3. Dekker, Jordan - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   8th    7:42.86                           
  4. Keaffaber, Grant - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   8th    7:42.86                           
  5. Laubach, Tyler - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           31st 1:13:23.04                           
  6. Moffitt, Michael - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump           5th      2.11m                           
  7. Neideck, Joshua - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   8th    7:42.86                           
  8. Osladil, Steven - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl  14th    9:28.75                           
  9. Reinking, Jacob - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     13th   14:48.34                           
 10. Stratton, Noah - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   8th    7:42.86                           
 11. Wilson, John - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon            9th 1:11:14.24                           
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   8th    7:42.86                           
        Neideck, Joshua SO        Dekker, Jordan JR        
        Stratton, Noah SO         Keaffaber, Grant SR      
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doppler, Connor - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           58th 2:44:26.24                           
  2. Willer, Nathan - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw       18th     49.54m                           
  3. Young, Matthew - Male  FR
      #48 Men Marathon           49th 1:14:35.00                           
 
                            JARV - Jarvis Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Dontayeous - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run        8th    1:52.24                           
  2. Brown, Darnell - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      26th      10.69                           
 
                            KSWE - Kansas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Edmiston, Louis - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           55th 1:14:59.24                           
  2. Vasquez, Greg - Male  FR
      #48 Men Marathon           38th 1:14:00.24                           
 
                                 KEIS - Keiser                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pleban, Kyle - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      23rd      10.67                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      10th      21.23                           
  2. Williams, Devin - Male  FR
      #42 Men Decathlon          11th       6259                           
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clark, Kejuan - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump          15th      2.03m                           
  2. Jones, Ricollis - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  19th      41.91                           
  3. Piolet, Daquvon - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  18th      14.86                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  19th      41.91                           
  4. Roberts, Kiwanis - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  19th      41.91                           
  5. Scott, Magnus - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      22nd      10.64                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  19th      41.91                           
  6. Vinson, Bryan - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  19th      41.91                           
  7. Williams, Edwin - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  19th      41.91                           
===============================================================================
  1. Langston - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  19th      41.91                           
        Piolet, Daquvon JR        Scott, Magnus JR         
        Roberts, Kiwanis FR       Jones, Ricollis SR       
        Vinson, Bryan FR          Williams, Edwin FR       
 
                               LC - Lewis-Clark                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkin, Sam - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run      1st   13:57.28                           
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run     1st   29:44.33                           
  2. Crevelt, Dylan - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     10th   14:45.58                           
  3. Smith, Tomislav - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     20th    3:55.83                           
 
                         LIND - Lindenwood-Belleville                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Giesen, Rene - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           36th 1:13:56.00                           
  2. Herring, Christian - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  19th      14.87                           
  3. Kusena, Shingai - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump        12th     14.46m                           
  4. Rosales, Paco - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           44th 1:14:18.00                           
 
                              LW - Lindsey Wilson                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Christian - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  13th      41.38                           
  2. Graham, Bernard - Male  SR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race W   6th   24:28.80                           
  3. Hallmon, Kevin - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      23rd      10.67                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      16th      21.44                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  13th      41.38                           
  4. Hayes, Austin - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  13th      41.38                           
  5. Johnson, Dante - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  12th      14.71                           
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles   5th      53.41                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  13th      41.38                           
  6. Keeling, Holt - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  13th      41.38                           
  7. Mimms, Dondre - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      23rd      10.67                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash       6th      21.19                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  13th      41.38                           
  8. Mobley, Desmond - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump          10th      2.05m                           
      #30 Men Long Jump           4th      7.53m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  13th      41.38                           
  9. Murphy, Cameron - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles   8th      53.56                           
 10. Thompson, Anthony - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump         8th     14.57m                           
 11. Williamson, John-Paul - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     21st   14:57.38                           
===============================================================================
  1. Lindsey Wilson - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  13th      41.38                           
        Hallmon, Kevin FR         Hayes, Austin FR         
        Keeling, Holt FR          Mimms, Dondre FR         
        Davis, Christian FR       Johnson, Dante SO        
        Mobley, Desmond SO                                 
 
                             MARI - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akinyosoye, Sogo - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      30th      10.70                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   5th      41.00                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   9th    3:16.63                           
  2. Ball, Chandler - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  11th    7:46.17                           
  3. Briggs, Luke - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  11th    7:46.17                           
  4. Bryant, James - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   9th    3:16.63                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  11th    7:46.17                           
  5. Clark, Jaron - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   5th      41.00                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   9th    3:16.63                           
  6. Gardner, Marcellion - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump          14th      7.23m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   5th      41.00                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   9th    3:16.63                           
  7. Goodin, Bryan - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   5th      41.00                           
  8. Haas, Isaak - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     14th   14:49.78                           
  9. Hendricks, Ben - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           18th 1:12:37.00                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  11th    7:46.17                           
 10. Killings, Taylor - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles   1st      14.20                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   5th      41.00                           
 11. Marsee, Blake - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault         11th      4.70m                           
 12. Martin, Presley - Male  SO
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run        2nd    1:50.74                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   9th    3:16.63                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  11th    7:46.17                           
 13. Murray, Aaron - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   9th    3:16.63                           
 14. Naylor-Cook, Jackson - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  11th    7:46.17                           
 15. Purham, Tyree - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   5th      41.00                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   9th    3:16.63                           
 16. Schertzer, Adam - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put           18th     15.70m                           
 17. Sneiderwine, Zach - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   5th      41.00                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   9th    3:16.63                           
 18. Sullivan, Lucas - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           57th 2:39:32.00                           
 19. Von Behr, Richard - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   5th      41.00                           
 20. West, Alonzo - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles   6th      14.60                           
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   5th      41.00                           
        Akinyosoye, Sogo JR       Clark, Jaron SO          
        Gardner, Marcellion SO    Von Behr, Richard FR     
        Purham, Tyree SR          Sneiderwine, Zach SO     
        Killings, Taylor JR       Goodin, Bryan JR         
  2. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   9th    3:16.63                           
        Purham, Tyree SR          Akinyosoye, Sogo JR      
        Clark, Jaron SO           Sneiderwine, Zach SO     
        Murray, Aaron FR          Gardner, Marcellion SO   
        Martin, Presley SO        Bryant, James SO         
  3. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  11th    7:46.17                           
        Hendricks, Ben SR         Briggs, Luke SR          
        Martin, Presley SO        Ball, Chandler SO        
        Bryant, James SO          Naylor-Cook, Jackson JR  
 
                               MCPH - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clayton, Marlon - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump        10th     14.51m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  14th      41.51                           
  2. Floyd, Ronnie - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles  17th      54.39                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  14th      41.51                           
  3. Greenwood, Demetres - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  14th      41.51                           
  4. Hop, Art - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault          3rd      5.10m                           
  5. Linnin, Christopher - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump           5th      2.11m                           
  6. Penn, J'Moi - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      33rd      10.73                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  14th      41.51                           
  7. Sury, Hunter - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      11th      10.53                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  14th      41.51                           
  8. Wolters, Brandt - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw       5th     60.34m                           
===============================================================================
  1. McPherson - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  14th      41.51                           
        Penn, J'Moi JR            Clayton, Marlon SO       
        Floyd, Ronnie JR          Sury, Hunter FR          
        Greenwood, Demetres JR                             
 
                             MENL - Menlo College                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Noel, Elijah - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump          11th      7.26m                           
 
                          MNAZ - MidAmerica Nazarene                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Graham, Christopher - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  10th      14.70                           
  2. Lewis, Michael - Male  JR
      #32 Men Triple Jump         7th     14.64m                           
  3. Mayeske, Matt - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  23rd      14.94                           
  4. Sawyerr, Devan - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      13th      10.56                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash       7th      21.21                           
  5. Velasco, Brandon - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           51st 1:14:46.00                           
  6. Zitterkopf, Isaac - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump           8th      2.10m                           
      #30 Men Long Jump           5th      7.39m                           
      #32 Men Triple Jump         9th     14.53m                           
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aldaba, Daniel - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     22nd    3:56.12                           
  2. Houser, Nathan - Male  FR
      #36 Men Discus Throw       27th     48.06m                           
  3. Mamon, Chris - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump          20th      7.16m                           
  4. Sabata, Seth - Male  FR
      #34 Men Shot Put           25th     15.49m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       22nd     52.57m                           
 
                                MILL - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellis, Brandon - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           17th 1:12:33.00                           
  2. Stair, Mark - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump          10th      2.05m                           
  3. Tafelsky, Taylor - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run      8th    3:52.01                           
 
                            MOBA - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McNairy, Lawrence - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  10th      14.70                           
 
                                MONT - Montreat                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anhold, Steven - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon            8th 1:11:01.00                           
  2. Hincher, Rylan - Male  FR
      #48 Men Marathon           24th 1:13:02.00                           
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Green, Jacob - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   3rd    7:38.78                           
  2. Hiser, Kyle - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   3rd    7:38.78                           
  3. Schiltz, Drew - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   3rd    7:38.78                           
  4. Willey, Jacob - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   3rd    7:38.78                           
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   3rd    7:38.78                           
        Green, Jacob SO           Hiser, Kyle JR           
        Schiltz, Drew JR          Willey, Jacob SR         
 
                              MMER - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bowman, Evan - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           43rd 1:14:10.00                           
 
                         MVNA - Mount Vernon Nazarene                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Richardson, Josh - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           19th 1:12:38.00                           
 
                          NWCH - Northwest Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gant, Garth - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      14th     56.73m                           
  2. Hackney, Christian - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      16th     56.23m                           
  3. Kraal, Garrett - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     18th   14:53.30                           
  4. Wright, TJ - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl   7th    9:22.89                           
 
                              NWU - Northwest U.                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ferguson, Jonathan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     17th    3:54.70                           
 
                          NWIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akers, Derrick - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  17th      41.85                           
  2. Benzing, Caleb - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   5th    7:41.26                           
  3. Eichmann, Blake - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  17th      41.85                           
  4. Hollinger, Peter - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   5th    7:41.26                           
  5. Johnson, Elliott - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   5th    7:41.26                           
  6. Norris, Will - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     16th   14:52.11                           
  7. Rose, Tim - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   5th    7:41.26                           
  8. Te Brink, Levi - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  17th      41.85                           
  9. Van Roekel, Alex - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  17th      41.85                           
 10. Wedel, Nathan - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  17th      41.85                           
 11. Weitgenant, Ryan - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   5th    7:41.26                           
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  17th      41.85                           
        Akers, Derrick SO         Wedel, Nathan SO         
        Van Roekel, Alex SR       Te Brink, Levi SO        
        Eichmann, Blake FR                                 
  2. Northwestern (Iowa) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   5th    7:41.26                           
        Weitgenant, Ryan SR       Johnson, Elliott SR      
        Hollinger, Peter FR       Rose, Tim SO             
        Benzing, Caleb FR                                  
 
                             OKCY - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahreini, Arya - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run     6th   30:51.55                           
      #48 Men Marathon            1st 1:04:26.00                           
  2. Blum, Reno - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           11th 1:11:51.24                           
  3. Mountford, David - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run      3rd   14:26.40                           
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run    10th   31:04.71                           
  4. Smith-Sutton, Dylan - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           34th 1:13:42.24                           
  5. Vercoe-Curtis, Michael - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     14th    3:53.64                           
  6. Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run      2nd    3:47.81                           
 
                            OLIV - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armbrust, Jacob - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put            2nd     17.83m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw        1st     58.27m                           
  2. Aschemann, Christopher - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put           18th     15.70m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw        6th     51.88m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       12th     54.18m                           
  3. Bailey, Richmond - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  16th      41.67                           
  4. Best, Alvin - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      16th      48.29                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  16th      41.67                           
  5. Brassard, Jeremy - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  10th    7:44.75                           
  6. Creger, Dylan - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           22nd 1:12:52.00                           
  7. DeRamus, Elisha - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump        16th     14.30m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  16th      41.67                           
  8. Divan, Brandon - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  10th    7:44.75                           
  9. Drake, Caleb - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     10th    3:52.63                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  10th    7:44.75                           
 10. Fiene, Nicholas - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  10th    7:44.75                           
 11. Harris-Samuels, Delano - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump          23rd      7.11m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  16th      41.67                           
 12. Hutchison, Jonathan - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  16th      41.67                           
 13. Judson, Grant - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put           15th     15.84m                           
 14. Larkin, Ryan - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl   4th    9:17.90                           
 15. Meehan, Matt - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  10th    7:44.75                           
 16. Montgomery, Matthew - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  10th    7:44.75                           
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  16th      41.67                           
        Harris-Samuels, Delano JR Best, Alvin SO           
        Hutchison, Jonathan SR    Bailey, Richmond SO      
        DeRamus, Elisha SR                                 
  2. Olivet Nazarene - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  10th    7:44.75                           
        Meehan, Matt SO           Brassard, Jeremy SO      
        Divan, Brandon SR         Fiene, Nicholas SO       
        Montgomery, Matthew JR    Drake, Caleb JR          
 
                               OIT - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gretz, Seth - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault         11th      4.70m                           
      #42 Men Decathlon           3rd       6541                           
  2. Lundsten, Trevor - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw       8th     58.08m                           
 
                                PARK - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey, Luke - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           50th 1:14:37.00                           
  2. Hill, Steven - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump         4th     15.32m                           
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andjelic, Nikola - Male  FR
      #42 Men Decathlon           5th       6424                           
  2. Nichols, Alex - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put           23rd     15.56m                           
  3. Presley, Alex - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put            3rd     17.79m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw       15th     50.09m                           
 
                          ROBE - Robert Morris (Ill.)                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carter, Deion - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      35th      10.74                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      24th      21.65                           
  2. Garcia, Alejandro - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     19th    3:55.43                           
 
                             SAVA - Scad Savannah                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Aesop - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl   2nd    9:12.61                           
  2. Glaser, Will - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           33rd 1:13:39.00                           
  3. O'Dell, Sebastian - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           52nd 1:14:49.00                           
  4. Smith, Matthew - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           21st 1:12:50.67                           
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jaeger, David - Male  FR
      #48 Men Marathon           41st 1:14:05.00                           
 
                             SIEN - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Torin - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles   4th      53.10                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  12th      41.34                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   3rd    3:12.03                           
  2. Boyd, Frederick - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles   4th      14.53                           
  3. Compagner, Jacob - Male  SO
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       15th     53.56m                           
  4. Depalma, Richard - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault          1st      5.30m                           
  5. Dukes, Ryan - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   7th    7:42.56                           
  6. Ellington, Blaine - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  12th      41.34                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   3rd    3:12.03                           
  7. Goebel, Patrick - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw       11th     50.52m                           
  8. Gray, Logan - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put            8th     16.77m                           
  9. Haines, Zakary - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash       7th      47.81                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  12th      41.34                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   3rd    3:12.03                           
 10. Hughs, Demetris - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  12th      41.34                           
 11. Jackson, William - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   7th    7:42.56                           
 12. Jacobs, Paul - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       19th     52.98m                           
 13. McQueen, Javon - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  12th      41.34                           
 14. Muessig, Dominic - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run        4th    1:51.53                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   3rd    3:12.03                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   7th    7:42.56                           
 15. Richardson, Gerald - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump           3rd      2.14m                           
 16. Rodden, Brent - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       17th    1:53.10                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   3rd    3:12.03                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   7th    7:42.56                           
 17. Smith, Juarrezz - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   3rd    3:12.03                           
 18. Stuckert, Adam - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw       26th     48.17m                           
 19. Vermilye, Anthony - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   7th    7:42.56                           
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  12th      41.34                           
        McQueen, Javon FR         Ellington, Blaine FR     
        Hughs, Demetris SR        Haines, Zakary SR        
        Anderson, Torin JR                                 
  2. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   3rd    3:12.03                           
        Haines, Zakary SR         Smith, Juarrezz SR       
        Anderson, Torin JR        Muessig, Dominic JR      
        Rodden, Brent FR          Ellington, Blaine FR     
  3. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   7th    7:42.56                           
        Vermilye, Anthony JR      Jackson, William FR      
        Rodden, Brent FR          Muessig, Dominic JR      
        Dukes, Ryan SO                                     
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Evans, Jack - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run      7th   14:35.91                           
 
                             SOU - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Dylan - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run      9th   14:45.42                           
  2. Beltz, Zach - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump           8th      7.35m                           
  3. Bremner, Cameron - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  11th      41.31                           
  4. Diaz, Caleb - Male  JR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run    14th   31:16.82                           
  5. Dotson, Joe - Male  FR
      #42 Men Decathlon           6th       6408                           
  6. Hannan, Zach - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  11th      41.31                           
  7. Hixon, Jared - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run      7th    3:51.24                           
  8. King, Tylor - Male  FR
      #34 Men Shot Put           10th     16.59m                           
  9. Poteracke, Kevin - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl   9th    9:23.92                           
 10. Saparto, Hayden - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  11th      41.31                           
 11. Shellmire, Julius - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  11th      41.31                           
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  11th      41.31                           
        Shellmire, Julius FR      Hannan, Zach FR          
        Saparto, Hayden SO        Bremner, Cameron SO      
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cunningham, Rasheed - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump        13th     14.39m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   7th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   4th    3:13.50                           
  2. Owens, Rodrick - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   7th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   4th    3:13.50                           
  3. Powell, Sanj - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   7th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   4th    3:13.50                           
  4. Richards, Danielle - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      20th      48.41                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   7th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   4th    3:13.50                           
  5. Saunders, Alex - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       13th    1:52.72                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   7th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   4th    3:13.50                           
  6. Smith, Brian - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   7th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   4th    3:13.50                           
  7. Thomas, Chad - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles   6th      53.44                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   7th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   4th    3:13.50                           
  8. Thompson, Jahnoy - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      11th      21.24                           
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash       3rd      47.49                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   7th      41.13                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   4th    3:13.50                           
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   7th      41.13                           
        Richards, Danielle FR     Thomas, Chad SR          
        Owens, Rodrick SO         Thompson, Jahnoy FR      
        Saunders, Alex JR         Powell, Sanj SO          
        Cunningham, Rasheed SO    Smith, Brian SO          
  2. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   4th    3:13.50                           
        Richards, Danielle FR     Saunders, Alex JR        
        Powell, Sanj SO           Thompson, Jahnoy FR      
        Thomas, Chad SR           Owens, Rodrick SO        
        Cunningham, Rasheed SO    Smith, Brian SO          
 
                            SWNM - Southwest (N.M.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martinez, Franke - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       11th     54.68m                           
  2. Ramirez, Gilbert - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       20th    1:53.40                           
 
                          SWKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boydstun, Jersey - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           54th 1:14:55.24                           
  2. Topham, Seth - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  22nd      14.91                           
 
                     SWAG - Southwestern Assemblies of God                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nava, Geraldo - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           23rd 1:12:56.24                           
 
                              SPRI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Joshua - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  20th      14.88                           
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Colborn, Grant - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           47th 1:14:28.24                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   7th    3:15.49                           
  2. Coyer, Ben - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  10th      41.26                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   7th    3:15.49                           
  3. Ferris, Matt - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  10th      41.26                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   7th    3:15.49                           
  4. Fontenot, Denni's - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  10th      41.26                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   7th    3:15.49                           
  5. Kuntz, Jonah - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  10th      41.26                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   7th    3:15.49                           
  6. Mosher, Isaiah - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  10th      41.26                           
  7. Ohioze, Michael - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash       5th      21.15                           
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash       6th      47.67                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  10th      41.26                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   7th    3:15.49                           
  8. Peters, Anthony - Male  SO
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race W   1st   20:48.31                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  10th      41.26                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   7th    3:15.49                           
  9. Warren, Jim - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      10th      47.99                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  10th      41.26                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   7th    3:15.49                           
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay  10th      41.26                           
        Mosher, Isaiah JR         Ohioze, Michael JR       
        Ferris, Matt JR           Warren, Jim SR           
        Fontenot, Denni's FR      Kuntz, Jonah FR          
        Coyer, Ben SR             Peters, Anthony SO       
  2. St. Ambrose - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   7th    3:15.49                           
        Ohioze, Michael JR        Kuntz, Jonah FR          
        Warren, Jim SR            Ferris, Matt JR          
        Fontenot, Denni's FR      Coyer, Ben SR            
        Peters, Anthony SO        Colborn, Grant JR        
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blaylock, Brian - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     17th   14:52.71                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   9th    7:43.45                           
  2. Costello, Nathan - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  13th    3:16.97                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   9th    7:43.45                           
  3. Duncan, Jordan - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  13th    3:16.97                           
  4. Giovannelli, Michael - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      14th      48.24                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  13th    3:16.97                           
  5. Hardin, Kevin - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon            2nd 1:09:02.00                           
  6. Hopkins, Tevin - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  13th    3:16.97                           
  7. Klebenow, Billy - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           30th 1:13:18.00                           
  8. Knudsen, Cam - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     18th    3:54.92                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   9th    7:43.45                           
  9. Lima, Alex - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  13th    3:16.97                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   9th    7:43.45                           
 10. Mitchell, Kyle - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put           11th     16.42m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw       12th     50.39m                           
 11. Principato, John - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  13th    3:16.97                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   9th    7:43.45                           
 12. Ruffin, Brandon - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  13th    3:16.97                           
 13. Sanchez, Aaron - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   9th    7:43.45                           
 14. Santillo, Joey - Male  JR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run    12th   31:08.78                           
 15. Tobias, Misael - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  13th    3:16.97                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   9th    7:43.45                           
 16. Wilder, Stephen - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           10th 1:11:16.00                           
 17. Zavala, Chris - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   9th    7:43.45                           
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  13th    3:16.97                           
        Ruffin, Brandon FR        Giovannelli, Michael SO  
        Principato, John SO       Hopkins, Tevin SR        
        Duncan, Jordan SO         Tobias, Misael SO        
        Lima, Alex FR             Costello, Nathan SO      
  2. St. Francis (Ill.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   9th    7:43.45                           
        Lima, Alex FR             Tobias, Misael SO        
        Principato, John SO       Sanchez, Aaron SO        
        Costello, Nathan SO       Zavala, Chris FR         
        Blaylock, Brian SO        Knudsen, Cam JR          
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Crouch, Blake - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           53rd 1:14:50.24                           
  2. Powell, Quinton - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      13th      21.36                           
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      12th      48.16                           
  3. Watkins, Anthony - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  14th      14.72                           
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Meshach - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  14th    7:47.25                           
  2. Brown, Russell - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run     3rd   30:28.13                           
      #48 Men Marathon            3rd 1:10:24.24                           
  3. Graham, Christian - Male  SO
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run    15th   31:20.12                           
      #48 Men Marathon            3rd 1:10:24.24                           
  4. Guerrero, Andres - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run    18th   31:28.51                           
      #48 Men Marathon           12th 1:11:53.24                           
  5. Johnson, Jermie - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  14th    7:47.25                           
  6. Pulsifer, Ryan - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon            3rd 1:10:24.24                           
  7. Rachford, Patrick - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  14th    7:47.25                           
  8. Sherman, Jacob - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon            7th 1:10:36.24                           
  9. Thomas, Nicholas - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  14th    7:47.25                           
 10. Tyll, Michael - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  14th    7:47.25                           
 11. Weber, Tony - Male  SO
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run     7th   30:51.88                           
      #48 Men Marathon            3rd 1:10:24.24                           
 12. Williams, Dijonn - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      22nd      48.50                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  14th    7:47.25                           
===============================================================================
  1. St. Mary (Kan.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  14th    7:47.25                           
        Adams, Meshach JR         Tyll, Michael SO         
        Johnson, Jermie SO        Rachford, Patrick SR     
        Thomas, Nicholas FR       Williams, Dijonn JR      
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hernandez, Abel - Male  JR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run     4th   30:34.14                           
  2. Pastars, Janis - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl  12th    9:27.00                           
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kurtz, Austin - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      15th     56.38m                           
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beamish, Joseph - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl  10th    9:26.16                           
  2. Byrd, Ben - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  17th    7:48.13                           
  3. Crull, Aaron - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           28th 1:13:12.00                           
  4. Dye, Tanner - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  17th    7:48.13                           
  5. Hall, Matt - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run      8th   14:44.49                           
  6. Lacher, Sam - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      13th      48.23                           
  7. Rodman, David - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  17th    7:48.13                           
  8. Scott, Aaron - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           15th 1:12:16.00                           
  9. Shelton, Kyle - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  17th    7:48.13                           
 10. Stuckey, Ben - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           46th 1:14:21.00                           
 11. Van Niekerk, Schalk - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  17th    7:48.13                           
 12. Wilchcombe, Brandan - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles   4th      14.53                           
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  17th    7:48.13                           
        Byrd, Ben FR              Van Niekerk, Schalk SR   
        Shelton, Kyle SO          Dye, Tanner JR           
        Rodman, David SR                                   
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Choate, Bryce - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       18th    1:53.28                           
  2. Dodd, Steven - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   9th      41.22                           
  3. Harris, Cadarius - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      26th      10.69                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   9th      41.22                           
  4. Hawkins, Chaz - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles   3rd      14.38                           
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles  14th      54.21                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   9th      41.22                           
  5. Oyeshile, Saheed - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      16th      48.29                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   9th      41.22                           
  6. Parsons, Josh - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   9th      41.22                           
  7. Wilson, Sheldon - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   9th      41.22                           
===============================================================================
  1. Tennessee Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   9th      41.22                           
        Harris, Cadarius SO       Oyeshile, Saheed JR      
        Dodd, Steven SR           Parsons, Josh SO         
        Wilson, Sheldon JR        Hawkins, Chaz SO         
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wint, Oraine - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run        7th    1:52.22                           
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     16th    3:54.53                           
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Freeman, Ryan - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           29th 1:13:12.24                           
  2. Mikesell, Skyler - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     11th    3:53.32                           
  3. Orona, Andrew - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     20th   14:54.35                           
  4. Sciarra, Michael - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl   6th    9:19.36                           
  5. Sherfey, Joshua - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run     12th   14:48.09                           
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run    16th   31:22.53                           
 
                           TRIN - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Potter, Michael - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           37th 1:13:59.24                           
 
                              UNKY - Union (Ky.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Slaton, Andrew - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      15th      10.59                           
  2. Wesco, Collin - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon           59th 2:48:42.01                           
 
                              USCB - Usc-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gourdine, Brandon - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  12th      14.71                           
  2. O'Neill, Nic - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl  17th    9:31.93                           
  3. Vecchio, Anthony - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl   8th    9:23.87                           
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeAtley, Zach - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steepl  15th    9:31.05                           
  2. Hunt, Zach - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon           14th 1:12:10.44                           
  3. Lawson, Winston - Male  JR
      #42 Men Decathlon           2nd       6676                           
 
                                VITE - Viterbo                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bludworth, Keegan - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw       9th     57.49m                           
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Durham, Tobias - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      11th      10.53                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      17th      21.45                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   8th      41.20                           
  2. Marin, Daniel - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           42nd 1:14:07.00                           
  3. Pelham, Nykemis - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   8th      41.20                           
  4. Pettingell, Roger - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   8th      41.20                           
  5. Williams, Gavonnah - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   8th      41.20                           
===============================================================================
  1. Warner - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   8th      41.20                           
        Williams, Gavonnah SR     Pelham, Nykemis JR       
        Pettingell, Roger SO      Durham, Tobias FR        
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berhe, Adam - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   6th    7:41.82                           
  2. Gonzalez, Joey - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   6th    7:41.82                           
  3. Helom, Joshua - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles   2nd      52.52                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   1st    3:08.60                           
  4. Hinds, Tre - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run        5th    1:51.91                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   6th    7:41.82                           
  5. Kiptoo, Boniface - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   6th    7:41.82                           
  6. Long, Troy - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash       4th      10.41                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      12th      21.28                           
  7. Northover, Wayne - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump           3rd      7.56m                           
      #32 Men Triple Jump         2nd     16.00m                           
  8. Pierre, Kelson - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash       9th      47.94                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   1st    3:08.60                           
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   6th    7:41.82                           
  9. Reynolds, Andrew - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   1st    3:08.60                           
 10. Sanders, Devon - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      11th      48.04                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   1st    3:08.60                           
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   1st    3:08.60                           
        Reynolds, Andrew SO       Helom, Joshua SR         
        Pierre, Kelson SO         Sanders, Devon SO        
  2. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay   6th    7:41.82                           
        Kiptoo, Boniface FR       Hinds, Tre FR            
        Gonzalez, Joey SO         Berhe, Adam SO           
        Pierre, Kelson SO                                  
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Braxton, Michael - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  10th    3:16.63                           
  2. Cameron, Isiah - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  10th    3:16.63                           
  3. Clarke, Jordan - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash       4th      47.57                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  10th    3:16.63                           
  4. Harvin, Dequan - Male  FR
      #36 Men Discus Throw       28th     47.65m                           
  5. Hudson, Christopher - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  10th    3:16.63                           
  6. Wilson, Lilrobert - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  10th    3:16.63                           
===============================================================================
  1. Webber - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay  10th    3:16.63                           
        Wilson, Lilrobert SO      Braxton, Michael FR      
        Hudson, Christopher JR    Clarke, Jordan JR        
        Cameron, Isiah FR                                  
 
                           WVTE - West Virginia Tech                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jobson, Luke - Male  FR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race W   3rd   23:51.44                           
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Asselin, James - Male  SR
      #42 Men Decathlon          14th       6143                           
  2. Evans, Nathan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     12th    3:53.37                           
  3. Kramer, Evan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     21st    3:56.08                           
  4. McCollum, Dan - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      11th     57.25m                           
  5. Miller, Joseph - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      13th     56.97m                           
  6. Zippi, Peter - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw      18th     55.52m                           
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ali, Roger - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   8th    3:15.67                           
  2. Berkley, Jesse - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   1st      40.31                           
  3. Edgar, Marbeq - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run        1st    1:49.14                           
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run     13th    3:53.44                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   8th    3:15.67                           
  4. Kiprono, Leonard - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   8th    3:15.67                           
  5. Maloney, Justin - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      18th      48.39                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   1st      40.31                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   8th    3:15.67                           
  6. Mark, Machael - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      17th      10.60                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      21st      21.56                           
      #30 Men Long Jump          18th      7.17m                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   1st      40.31                           
  7. Morain, Moriba - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash       2nd      10.13                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash       4th      20.99                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   1st      40.31                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   8th    3:15.67                           
  8. Palmer, Oraine - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash       3rd      10.36                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash      15th      21.39                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   1st      40.31                           
  9. Perouza, Kendell - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles  10th      53.89                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   8th    3:15.67                           
 10. Ralph, Quinn-Lee - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash       1st      10.11                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash       2nd      20.85                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   1st      40.31                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   8th    3:15.67                           
 11. Woods, Jordan - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      21st      48.43                           
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   8th    3:15.67                           
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   1st      40.31                           
        Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO       Morain, Moriba FR        
        Mark, Machael JR          Palmer, Oraine FR        
        Maloney, Justin SO        Berkley, Jesse FR        
  2. Wiley - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay   8th    3:15.67                           
        Woods, Jordan SR          Ali, Roger SO            
        Maloney, Justin SO        Edgar, Marbeq FR         
        Morain, Moriba FR         Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO      
        Perouza, Kendell SO       Kiprono, Leonard SO      
 
                              WC - William Carey                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boone, Nate - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   4th      40.88                           
  2. Dixon, Lucas - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   4th      40.88                           
  3. Edward, Mateo - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash       8th      10.49                           
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash       7th      21.21                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   4th      40.88                           
  4. Johnson, Justin - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash      33rd      10.73                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   4th      40.88                           
  5. Kipchumba, Geoffrey - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run      5th   14:32.69                           
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run     2nd   29:47.49                           
  6. Miller, Tyravian - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles  25th      14.98                           
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   4th      40.88                           
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay   4th      40.88                           
        Miller, Tyravian JR       Edward, Mateo SR         
        Johnson, Justin SO        Boone, Nate SO           
        Dixon, Lucas SR                                    
 
                              WJ - William Jessup                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Basuini, Michael - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon           27th 1:13:10.00                           
  2. Elliott II, Craig - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run       16th    1:52.92                           
 
                               WP - William Penn                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gist, Kalob - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put           22nd     15.57m                           
  2. Robinson, Derek - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw       24th     48.30m                           
  3. Seddon, Derek - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put           17th     15.76m                           
      #36 Men Discus Throw        3rd     54.85m                           
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       18th     53.00m                           
  4. Thompson, Neiman - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash       8th      47.87                           
  5. Watts, CJ - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash      15th      48.27                           
 
                              WW - William Woods                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dickey, Darrien - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw       6th     59.08m                           
  2. Findley, Alonzo - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw       14th     53.57m                           
  3. Smith, Adam - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw        8th     55.60m                           
 
                              YORK - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gastineau, Matthew - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  15th    7:47.38                           
  2. Held, Mason - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  15th    7:47.38                           
  3. Jarvis, Brennan - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  15th    7:47.38                           
  4. Magner, Caleb - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  15th    7:47.38                           
===============================================================================
  1. York (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay  15th    7:47.38                           
        Gastineau, Matthew SR     Held, Mason FR           
        Jarvis, Brennan JR        Magner, Caleb SO