Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/25/17 to 5/27/17         
                              5/25/17 to 5/27/17                               
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                 ALSC - Allen                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flynn, Roriquz - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    11th      10.46         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    31st      21.65         
  2. Thompson, Jordan - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 4th      14.31         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 3rd      53.04         
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Curtis - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.18m         
  2. Berzley, Scott - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.75m         
  3. Bundy, Adam - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    7:42.25         
  4. Cichon, Adam - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    7:42.25         
  5. Condet, Octavian - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                12th      54.22         
  6. Freeman, Sam - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    30th      21.61         
  7. Haran, William - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    7:42.25         
  8. Harding, Grayson - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    7:42.25         
  9. LaFave, Arik - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    7:42.25         
 10. MacGregor, Matthew - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    7:42.25         
 11. McKeown, Nate - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                         5th      2.10m         
 12. Piatek, John - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     18th     49.11m         
 13. Tarsa, Nicholas - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         64th 1:13:57.00         
 14. Tran, Jason - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                17th      54.36         
 15. Weidenhamer, Clay - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         18th     15.97m         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    7:42.25         
        LaFave, Arik FR           Bundy, Adam SO           
        Harding, Grayson FR       Cichon, Adam SR          
        Haran, William FR         MacGregor, Matthew FR    
 
                                 AVIL - Avila                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Jeremi - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       8th     14.60m         
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Roa, Eduardo - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         68th 1:14:08.00         
  2. Sumatzkuku, Kyle - Male  FR
      #50 Men Marathon                         19th 1:12:05.00         
  3. Thomas, Jackson - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    7th   14:40.12         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   2nd   29:56.71         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bush, Matt - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       20th      4.60m         
  2. Flores, Greg - Male  FR
      #50 Men Marathon                          6th 1:11:02.24         
  3. Linder, Joseph - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         15th 1:11:51.24         
  4. Parker, Avery - Male  JR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      25th     14.26m         
  5. Peoples, Cory - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         17th     16.00m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     27th     51.19m         
  6. Warren, Birdsong - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    17th      48.19         
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smucker, Noah - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                19th      54.52         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Annis, Jordan - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         37th 1:12:53.24         
  2. Baumgartner, Brett - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    3:14.81         
  3. Escobedo, Erik - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      4th     60.77m         
  4. Fox, Philip - Male  SO
      #42 Men Decathlon                         5th       6325         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     7th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     5th    3:14.81         
  5. Hartman, Joel - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           7th    9:17.12         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     5th    3:14.81         
  6. Jones, Ryan - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.28m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     7th      41.22         
  7. Kitson, Cameron - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th      41.22         
  8. Micozzi, Elias - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      3rd     53.93m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     29th     50.98m         
  9. Mitchell, Jamique - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th      41.22         
 10. Moses, Alex - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    3:14.81         
 11. Ostrander, Kyle - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         12th     16.12m         
 12. Sowders, Connor - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    3:14.81         
 13. Sperry, Travis - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    3:14.81         
 14. Walbott, Jarrett - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         49th 1:13:06.24         
 15. Wiersema, Collin - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th    3:14.81         
 16. Wood, Noah - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    3:14.81         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         7th      41.22         
        Mitchell, Jamique SO      Sowders, Connor SR       
        Baumgartner, Brett SR     Moses, Alex SR           
        Sperry, Travis FR         Kitson, Cameron JR       
        Fox, Philip SO            Jones, Ryan SR           
  2. Bethel (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    3:14.81         
        Baumgartner, Brett SR     Sowders, Connor SR       
        Moses, Alex SR            Sperry, Travis FR        
        Wood, Noah JR             Wiersema, Collin JR      
        Fox, Philip SO            Hartman, Joel SR         
 
                             BEK3 - Bethel (Kan.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wilson, Kyle - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         16th     16.01m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     27th     48.04m         
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Thompson, Ryan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   15th   14:54.75         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burki, Sam - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    21st     55.24m         
  2. Haning, Josh - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    25th    7:48.49         
  3. Heinrichs, Joe - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    25th    7:48.49         
  4. Kollasch, Tony - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    25th    7:48.49         
  5. Peasley, Dustin - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    10th     58.40m         
  6. Thelen, Tommy - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    25th    7:48.49         
  7. Westhoff, Trevor - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     28th     47.58m         
===============================================================================
  1. Briar Cliff - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        25th    7:48.49         
        Haning, Josh FR           Heinrichs, Joe JR        
        Kollasch, Tony SO         Thelen, Tommy SR         
 
                            BRIT - British Columbia                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Roan - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    14th     57.33m         
  2. Bergman, Sean - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           5th    9:12.22         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     8th    7:41.61         
  3. Cheng, Colis - Male  SO
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              5th   23:13.13         
  4. Della Siega, Joel - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                         7th      2.06m         
  5. Downey, Nathan - Male  FR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              6th   23:13.89         
  6. Gay, John - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    2nd   14:19.43         
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           1st    8:43.20         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     8th    7:41.61         
  7. Hanna, Jacob - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                15th      54.33         
  8. Hooton, Jesse - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    1st   14:11.19         
  9. Jarron, Lukas - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      7th    1:51.46         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    3rd    3:48.77         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    7:41.61         
 10. Kramer, Rhys - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      5th    1:51.30         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    7:41.61         
 11. Liang, Alger - Male  FR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   22:03.39         
 12. Lumb, Kieran - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    9th   14:40.84         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    7:41.61         
 13. Milic, Michael - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   20th   14:56.91         
 14. Pavel, Bogdan - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                21st      14.79         
 15. Pollard, Eric - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    7:41.61         
 16. Przystupa, Michael - Male  SR
      #42 Men Decathlon                        13th       6092         
 17. Sandri, Isaac - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    13th     57.41m         
 18. Taylor, Christopher - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   13th    3:53.49         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    7:41.61         
 19. Trummer, Max - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    4th    3:51.78         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    7:41.61         
 20. Yep, Sebastian - Male  FR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     26th     51.20m         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    7:41.61         
        Jarron, Lukas SR          Kramer, Rhys FR          
        Taylor, Christopher SR    Trummer, Max JR          
        Pollard, Eric JR          Lumb, Kieran FR          
        Gay, John JR              Bergman, Sean FR         
 
                                 BRYA - Bryan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boone, Tyler - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   22nd   14:57.28         
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Battle, Brandon - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    17th      21.35         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    28th      41.98         
  2. Fields, Kelvin - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    28th      41.98         
  3. Jackson, Jaron - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    28th      41.98         
  4. Russell, Brayden - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                        13th      2.04m         
  5. Sandidge, Adam - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   13th   14:51.65         
  6. Thomas, Jordan - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    28th      41.98         
  7. Wiley, Paxton - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                17th      14.72         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    28th      41.98         
  8. Wiseheart, Brandon - Male  SR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             11th   25:08.03         
===============================================================================
  1. Campbellsville - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        28th      41.98         
        Wiley, Paxton SO          Battle, Brandon SO       
        Thomas, Jordan JR         Jackson, Jaron SO        
        Fields, Kelvin FR                                  
 
                            CARD - Cardinal Stritch                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garcia, Daniel - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    1st    3:45.39         
  2. Mack, Supervoid - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     22nd    1:53.39         
  3. Spence, Tobias - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.54m         
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnett, David - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     2nd     61.10m         
  2. Brady, Keaton - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
  3. Dunley, Jack - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    3:16.31         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th    7:46.58         
  4. Emter, Chris - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          7th     16.80m         
  5. Hecker, Darren - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th    7:46.58         
  6. Helm, Steven - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    3:16.31         
  7. Hilborn, Gunnar - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       20th      4.60m         
  8. Hyatt, Chance - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    2nd    3:48.76         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th    7:46.58         
  9. Meyer, Beaugh - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         15th     16.05m         
 10. Mullener, Joe - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    3:16.31         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th    7:46.58         
 11. Nickol, Kyle - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    3:16.31         
 12. Pendergast, Daniel - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    3:16.31         
 13. Ryerson, Layne - Male  FR
      #50 Men Marathon                         12th 1:11:28.23         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    3:16.31         
        Pendergast, Daniel SO     Dunley, Jack JR          
        Helm, Steven FR           Nickol, Kyle SO          
        Mullener, Joe FR                                   
  2. Carroll - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        20th    7:46.58         
        Hecker, Darren SO         Mullener, Joe FR         
        Hyatt, Chance JR          Dunley, Jack JR          
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Besand, Peyton - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       20th      4.60m         
  2. Broadus, Joshua - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.66m         
  3. Gandy, Drew - Male  SR
      #42 Men Decathlon                         4th       6448         
  4. Hutcherson, Doug - Male  SR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              9th   23:56.03         
  5. Steitz, Kiven - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.76m         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Josh - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     19th     48.89m         
  2. Godfrey, Billy - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          11th    9:22.27         
  3. Lindsley, Juston - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     21st     48.85m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     24th     51.33m         
  4. Ney, Brooks - Male  JR
      #42 Men Decathlon                         9th       6171         
  5. Walker, Dylan - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   21st   14:56.95         
 
                             COL1 - Columbia (Mo.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holman, Malik - Male  FR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    5th    3:52.08         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    7:45.65         
  2. Lawson, Tyler - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   14th    3:53.84         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    7:45.65         
  3. Line, Travis - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    7:45.65         
  4. Pieper, Andrew - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                24th      14.88         
  5. Schenck, Seth - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   11th   14:46.21         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    7:45.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Columbia (Mo.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    7:45.65         
        Schenck, Seth JR          Line, Travis FR          
        Lawson, Tyler SO          Holman, Malik FR         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boellstorff, Cody - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         23rd     15.65m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     15th     49.41m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      1st     65.98m         
  2. Cornelio, Jacob - Male  FR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     24th     48.25m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     13th     55.10m         
  3. Ferguson, Samuel - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    15th    3:17.19         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    7:45.69         
  4. Hulett, Benjamin - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                18th      14.73         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    15th    3:17.19         
  5. Kreutzer, Philip - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.85m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     10th     57.49m         
  6. Lurz, Zachary - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          2nd     17.91m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      2nd     54.78m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      3rd     62.94m         
  7. Matters, Nathan - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    3:17.19         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th    7:45.69         
  8. McAllister, Josiah - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    3:17.19         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    7:45.69         
  9. Muller, CJ - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      6th    1:51.40         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    3:17.19         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    7:45.69         
 10. Reichert, Tyrell - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
 11. Rodgers, Jake - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    3:17.19         
 12. Taylor, Thomas - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th    3:17.19         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    7:45.69         
 13. Wiechman, Lucas - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 8th      14.43         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 8th      53.98         
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      5.06m         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    3:17.19         
 14. Wortmann, Patrick - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    7:45.69         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    3:17.19         
        Wiechman, Lucas SR        Rodgers, Jake FR         
        Matters, Nathan SO        Muller, CJ SR            
        McAllister, Josiah SO     Taylor, Thomas SO        
        Hulett, Benjamin JR       Ferguson, Samuel SO      
  2. Concordia (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    7:45.69         
        McAllister, Josiah SO     Taylor, Thomas SO        
        Ferguson, Samuel SO       Wortmann, Patrick JR     
        Muller, CJ SR             Matters, Nathan SO       
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boekenoogen, Craig - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           8th    9:17.50         
  2. Bracken, Jason - Male  JR
      #42 Men Decathlon                         6th       6319         
  3. Schmidt, Michael - Male  FR
      #42 Men Decathlon                        10th       6151         
  4. Steele, Zachary - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         33rd 1:12:45.00         
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benson, Jacob - Male  SR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             10th   24:57.99         
  2. Curtis, Trevor - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         72nd 1:14:30.24         
  3. De Young, Colin - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    6th   14:29.71         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    7:42.56         
  4. DeBoer, Joey - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           4th    9:10.59         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    7:42.56         
  5. Elmi, Sam - Male  SO
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              8th   23:52.44         
  6. Feldpausch, Zach - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    7:42.56         
  7. Fox, Deon - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
  8. Hollett, Doug - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    7:42.56         
  9. Merrell, Philip - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         30th 1:12:41.24         
 10. Rabie, Jason - Male  JR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             12th   25:12.83         
 11. Silvey, Nate - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    7:42.56         
 12. Turner, Gabe - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     16th     53.05m         
 13. Vroegh, Kevin - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         34th 1:12:46.24         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    7:42.56         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    7:42.56         
        DeBoer, Joey SO           De Young, Colin FR       
        Feldpausch, Zach JR       Hollett, Doug SO         
        Silvey, Nate FR           Vroegh, Kevin JR         
 
                           CUMB - Cumberland (Tenn.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Madut, Garang - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         16th 1:11:52.04         
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Miniard, Hunter - Male  FR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 9th      54.06         
  2. Washburn, Jacob - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     9th     58.59m         
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cruse, Max - Male  FR
      #50 Men Marathon                         27th 1:12:36.68         
  2. Curnow, Braden - Male  FR
      #50 Men Marathon                         25th 1:12:33.38         
  3. Derr, Alex - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    26th    7:48.97         
  4. Harming, Cameron - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    26th    7:48.97         
  5. Hermann, Corey - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    26th    7:48.97         
  6. Lems, Tyler - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     30th     47.32m         
  7. Moeller, Mark - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     14th    1:52.47         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    26th    7:48.97         
  8. Tejada, Claudio - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    26th    7:48.97         
===============================================================================
  1. Dakota State - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        26th    7:48.97         
        Derr, Alex FR             Tejada, Claudio SR       
        Harming, Cameron FR       Hermann, Corey SO        
        Moeller, Mark SR                                   
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Katon, Sam - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     17th     53.00m         
  2. Lake, Al - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     11th     50.26m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      6th     59.07m         
  3. Piromari, Kardokh - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     14th     55.00m         
  4. Toledo, Eric - Male  SO
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     30th     50.72m         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chorro, Jose - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                10th      14.53         
  2. Liggins, Jay - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump                        24th      7.09m         
  3. Miller, Paxton - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    22nd     55.09m         
  4. Stanton, Ty - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.37m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      11th     14.57m         
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnold, Torren - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    3:17.47         
  2. Barrow, Tyrone - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th      41.60         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    3:17.47         
  3. cleveland, eliott - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th      41.60         
  4. Craig, Hampton - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    3:17.47         
  5. Flowers, Stephano - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th      41.60         
  6. gordon, lorenzo - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    3:17.47         
  7. Sessoms, Quamel - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.67m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th      41.60         
  8. Trimble, Larry - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    20th      41.60         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    3:17.47         
===============================================================================
  1. Dillard - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        20th      41.60         
        Barrow, Tyrone FR         Sessoms, Quamel SO       
        cleveland, eliott JR      Flowers, Stephano SO     
        Trimble, Larry SO                                  
  2. Dillard - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    3:17.47         
        Arnold, Torren JR         Craig, Hampton SO        
        Trimble, Larry SO         Barrow, Tyrone FR        
        gordon, lorenzo JR                                 
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Appel, Colin - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th    7:46.53         
  2. Arnold, Henry - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.45m         
  3. Becker, Austin - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                        13th      2.04m         
  4. Berreckman, Ben - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         10th     16.30m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     17th     49.28m         
  5. Bridges, Xavier - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    25th      41.92         
  6. Brittain, Zach - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put                          1st     18.02m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      4th     52.49m         
  7. Flynn, Chandler - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th    7:46.53         
  8. Harsin, Tanner - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th    7:46.53         
  9. Hickman, Zach - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                13th      54.23         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    25th      41.92         
 10. Hightower, Dakarai - Male  JR
      #26 Men High Jump                         1st      2.18m         
 11. Klein, Andrew - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        4th      4.90m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    25th      41.92         
 12. Knuth, Braden - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    25th      41.92         
 13. Kusena, Shingai - Male  JR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       5th     14.67m         
 14. Miller, De'Andre - Male  JR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     14.81m         
 15. Oelke, Holden - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.80m         
 16. Sudbeck, Levi - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
      #42 Men Decathlon                         7th       6239         
 17. Svoboda, Chris - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      7th     58.70m         
 18. Tross, Michael - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    25th      41.92         
 19. Varela, Alan - Male  SO
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     17th    1:52.67         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th    7:46.53         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        25th      41.92         
        Tross, Michael SO         Hickman, Zach SR         
        Bridges, Xavier SO        Klein, Andrew JR         
        Knuth, Braden JR                                   
  2. Doane - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        19th    7:46.53         
        Appel, Colin JR           Flynn, Chandler SO       
        Harsin, Tanner FR         Varela, Alan SO          
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolt, Matthew - Male  SR
      #42 Men Decathlon                        16th       6013         
  2. Davelaar, David - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     15th     53.99m         
  3. Drake, Caleb - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    7:40.54         
  4. Eckels, Josiah - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    7:40.54         
  5. Moats, Jacob - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.16m         
  6. Van Kempen, Ike - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      5th     52.36m         
  7. Vander Kooi, Nick - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    7:40.54         
  8. Wensink, Sam - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    7:40.54         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    7:40.54         
        Drake, Caleb SR           Eckels, Josiah SR        
        Vander Kooi, Nick SR      Wensink, Sam SR          
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cobb, Kolton - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    11th     57.76m         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    16th    7:46.21         
  2. Cumberbatch, Jebarri - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    21st      10.58         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    19th      21.41         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    16th    7:46.21         
  3. Hidalgo, Lucas - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
  4. Inwards, Lane - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    7:46.21         
  5. Kilcup, Austin - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    12th     57.43m         
  6. Maszk, Nic - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          13th    9:25.97         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th    7:46.21         
  7. Morrell III, Thomas - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      9th    1:52.02         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    7:46.21         
  8. Navarro, Alex - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    7:46.21         
  9. Saldana, Pancho - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     1st     63.28m         
 10. Wallin, Josh - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    7:46.21         
 11. Zimmerly, Dustin - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    7:46.21         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern Oregon - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    7:46.21         
        Navarro, Alex SO          Inwards, Lane SO         
        Morrell III, Thomas FR    Zimmerly, Dustin FR      
        Wallin, Josh SO           Maszk, Nic JR            
        Cumberbatch, Jebarri SO   Cobb, Kolton SO          
 
                             EDWA - Edward Waters                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Augustin, Carl - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                11th      14.63         
  2. Brownlowe, Farrin - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th      41.29         
  3. Cummings, Hieden - Male  SR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    25th      21.56         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th      41.29         
  4. Elliot, III, Carl - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 3rd      14.24         
  5. Hall, Mikevion - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th      41.29         
  6. LeCorn, Dontae - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th      41.29         
  7. Richardson, Wayne - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th      41.29         
  8. Wright, Reginald - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th      41.29         
===============================================================================
  1. Edward Waters - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        10th      41.29         
        Wright, Reginald JR       LeCorn, Dontae FR        
        Richardson, Wayne FR      Cummings, Hieden SR      
        Hall, Mikevion SO         Brownlowe, Farrin FR     
 
                          ERAZ - Embry-Riddle Arizona                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bramblett, Jordan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   17th   14:54.92         
 
                             EVER - Evergreen St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoffman, Zebuliah - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      5th     59.25m         
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chery, Georges - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                         4th      2.12m         
  2. Hare, Andre - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    20th      48.47         
  3. Knight, Corion - Male  JR
      #26 Men High Jump                         6th      2.09m         
      #30 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.62m         
  4. McLeod, Chale - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    19th      48.31         
  5. Smith, Shakeem - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                16th      14.69         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                18th      54.46         
 
                            GEKY - Georgetown (Ky.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Graham - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    19th     56.30m         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Biddle, Sawyer - Male  JR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             13th   25:35.92         
  2. Friesen, Isaiah - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         65th 1:13:58.72         
  3. Smith, Ryan - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                          2nd 1:09:34.63         
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Jacob - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     20th     52.56m         
  2. Hall, Sam - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    7:44.65         
  3. Houvener, Tyler - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    7:44.65         
  4. Lane, Nathan - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    7:44.65         
  5. Reed, Hunter - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    7:44.65         
  6. Seitz, Macallister - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     10th     50.91m         
  7. Stuckey, Isaac - Male  SO
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     22nd     52.34m         
===============================================================================
  1. Grace - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    7:44.65         
        Reed, Hunter SR           Houvener, Tyler JR       
        Lane, Nathan JR           Hall, Sam SO             
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Geter, Johnny - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     1st      20.56         
  2. Hemingway, Tyrell - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    31st      10.68         
  3. Snorgrass, William - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        15th      7.22m  C      
  4. Spiller, Montae - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    36th      10.71         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Goeller, Jacob - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      6th     52.33m         
  2. Mitchell, Taylor - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     19th     48.89m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     23rd     51.77m         
  3. Siefken, Clay - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     25th     48.18m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     19th     52.80m         
 
                              GREA - Great Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boone, Tanner - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                          4th 1:10:37.00         
  2. Jones, Peyton - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         51st 1:13:09.24         
  3. Kalbfleisch, Jace - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         69th 1:14:09.00         
  4. Pepin, Trevor - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     6th     59.79m         
  5. Robb, Matt - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         74th 1:14:31.00         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Duncan, Antonio - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                10th      54.16         
  2. Keifer, Lucas - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         60th 1:13:48.04         
  3. Wellington, Alex - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          3rd     17.68m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     12th     55.88m         
 
                            HUTX - Huston-Tillotson                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Rodney - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th      41.52         
  2. Dixon, Ryan - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th      41.52         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    3:15.87         
  3. Dotson, Vernest - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        11th      7.32m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.58m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th      41.52         
  4. Hargrove, Wayne - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th      41.52         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    3:15.87         
  5. Langley, Darius - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                14th      54.27         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    3:15.87         
  6. Richmond, Oquasmon - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th      41.52         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    3:15.87         
  7. Williams, DeMarcus - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    31st      10.68         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th      41.52         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    3:15.87         
===============================================================================
  1. Huston-Tillotson - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        16th      41.52         
        Brown, Rodney SR          Hargrove, Wayne SR       
        Richmond, Oquasmon SR     Williams, DeMarcus FR    
        Dixon, Ryan SO            Dotson, Vernest SR       
  2. Huston-Tillotson - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    3:15.87         
        Langley, Darius JR        Hargrove, Wayne SR       
        Richmond, Oquasmon SR     Dixon, Ryan SO           
        Williams, DeMarcus FR                              
 
                              INEA - Indiana East                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reynolds, Seth - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                25th      14.89         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adair, Matt - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     10th    1:52.11         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    7:35.10         
  2. Beckham, Devonta - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    7:35.10         
  3. Collier, Deshon - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    13th      10.48         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    21st      21.47         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd      40.30         
  4. Corrion, Christian - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         38th 1:12:55.00         
  5. Dixon, Alain - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        17th      7.21m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      21st     14.35m         
  6. Frank, Anthony - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         31st 1:12:44.00         
  7. Griffin, Cayce - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         17th 1:11:55.00         
  8. Hester, John - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    3:14.60         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    7:35.10         
  9. Kimble, Nate - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         31st 1:12:44.00         
 10. Lintz, Isaiah - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.39m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.45m         
 11. Lockridge, Matt - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     4th      10.37         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    20th      21.46         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd      40.30         
 12. Machometa, Jack - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    19th      10.57         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     3rd      40.30         
 13. Marrow, Devon - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     14th    1:52.47         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    7:35.10         
 14. Mckenzie, Justin - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.07m         
 15. Moore, Kejavon - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    10th      10.45         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd      40.30         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     3rd    3:14.60         
 16. Muhammad, Qadir - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    16th      48.14         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    3:14.60         
 17. Partee, Jordan - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        10th      7.33m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      23rd     14.34m         
 18. Peter, Barthelemy - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    3:14.60         
 19. Ratliff, Jeremiah - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    24th      10.60         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     9th      21.20         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd      40.30         
 20. Riley, Nathan - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put                         25th     15.42m         
 21. Robinson, Carrington - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        19th      7.19m         
 22. Robinson, Keshawn - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.25m         
 23. Rogers, Noah - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        17th      7.21m         
 24. Runyan, Luke - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    8th    3:52.64         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    7:35.10         
 25. Sharbahn, Wayne - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     2nd      10.22         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd      40.30         
 26. Springer, Gairy - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    15th      21.30         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     7th      47.41         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     3rd      40.30         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    3:14.60         
 27. Stanley, Trevor - Male  SR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     2nd      20.72         
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 1st      14.14         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd      40.30         
 28. Stuart, Malik - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          4th     17.16m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     14th     49.51m         
 29. Wall, Tanner - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   8th   31:27.86         
      #50 Men Marathon                         28th 1:12:39.00         
 30. White, Theo - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    3:14.60         
 31. Williams, Xavier - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    3:14.60         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd      40.30         
        Sharbahn, Wayne SR        Stanley, Trevor SR       
        Moore, Kejavon JR         Collier, Deshon FR       
        Lockridge, Matt FR        Ratliff, Jeremiah FR     
        Machometa, Jack SO        Springer, Gairy SO       
  2. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    3:14.60         
        Williams, Xavier SO       White, Theo SO           
        Peter, Barthelemy FR      Hester, John SR          
        Muhammad, Qadir SO        Springer, Gairy SO       
        Moore, Kejavon JR                                  
  3. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    7:35.10         
        Beckham, Devonta SO       Adair, Matt SR           
        Runyan, Luke JR           Marrow, Devon SR         
        Hester, John SR                                    
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beck, Dalen - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        25th      7.08m         
  2. Coil, Brennan - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.35m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      8th     51.06m         
  3. Ellens, Chad - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    7:43.39         
  4. Gerick, Nathan - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          15th    9:28.39         
  5. Lauck, Cameron - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        25th      7.08m         
  6. Neideck, Joshua - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    7:43.39         
  7. Olson, Michael - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    7:43.39         
  8. Parker, Derek - Male  FR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                22nd      54.60         
  9. Reinking, Jacob - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    5th   14:23.68         
 10. Sommers, Joshua - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    7:43.39         
 11. Stratton, Noah - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    7:43.39         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    7:43.39         
        Ellens, Chad SO           Stratton, Noah JR        
        Neideck, Joshua JR        Olson, Michael JR        
        Sommers, Joshua JR                                 
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Young, Matthew - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         35th 1:12:49.24         
 
                            JARV - Jarvis Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Dontayeous - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      3rd    1:51.01         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    3:15.46         
  2. Garner, Tim - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    3:15.46         
  3. Monroe, Thomas - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    3:15.46         
  4. Palmer, Nick - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                         9th      2.05m         
  5. Woodard, Fabian - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    3:15.46         
===============================================================================
  1. Jarvis Christian - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    3:15.46         
        Monroe, Thomas FR         Woodard, Fabian JR       
        Allen, Dontayeous SR      Garner, Tim FR           
 
                                 JUDS - Judson                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becker, Daniel - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       19th      4.65m         
 
                            KSWE - Kansas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Spears, Trail - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         75th 1:14:48.00         
 
                           KEIS - Keiser University                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Danvers, Corey - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th      41.36         
  2. Hollimon, Tyler - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th      41.36         
  3. Nelson, Trevor - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    3:16.53         
  4. Nilsson Montler, Thobias - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         1st      8.04m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th      41.36         
  5. Pagan, Yuan - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th      41.36         
  6. Pleban, Kyle - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    27th      21.58         
  7. Rodeghier, Austin - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    3:16.53         
  8. Semil, Junior - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    3:16.53         
  9. Thermidor, Edens - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     9th      47.54         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    3:16.53         
===============================================================================
  1. Keiser University - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        13th      41.36         
        Danvers, Corey JR         Hollimon, Tyler JR       
        Nilsson Montler, Thobias  Pagan, Yuan FR           
  2. Keiser University - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    3:16.53         
        Nelson, Trevor FR         Semil, Junior FR         
        Thermidor, Edens JR       Rodeghier, Austin FR     
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Piolet, Daquvon - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                22nd      14.83         
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barrett, Nehemiah - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    22nd    7:47.30         
  2. Davis, Joey - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    22nd    7:47.30         
  3. Deal, Seth - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         11th 1:11:19.24         
  4. Ryan, Nolan - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   12th   14:49.49         
  5. Smith, Tomislav - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    22nd    7:47.30         
  6. Styner, Jesse - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    22nd    7:47.30         
===============================================================================
  1. Lewis-Clark - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        22nd    7:47.30         
        Styner, Jesse JR          Davis, Joey SR           
        Barrett, Nehemiah SR      Smith, Tomislav SR       
 
                         LIND - Lindenwood-Belleville                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alcorn, Evan - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    7:43.33         
  2. Beal, Josh - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    7:43.33         
  3. Blanco, Vicente - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    7:43.33         
  4. Ferguson, Josh - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    7:43.33         
  5. Herring, Christian - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                11th      14.63         
  6. Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          16th    9:29.75         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    7:43.33         
  7. Rosales, Paco - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         67th 1:14:01.85         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th    7:43.33         
===============================================================================
  1. Lindenwood-Belleville - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    7:43.33         
        Alcorn, Evan JR           Beal, Josh SR            
        Blanco, Vicente JR        Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian JR 
        Ferguson, Josh FR         Rosales, Paco SO         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Christian - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th      40.59         
  2. Hallmon, Kevin - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     8th      10.42         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     3rd      20.86         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th      40.59         
  3. Harris, K'Lan - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        19th      7.19m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th      40.59         
  4. Keeling, Holt - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    30th      10.67         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    24th      21.53         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th      40.59         
  5. Mosheleketi, Goabaone - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.46m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       1st     15.64m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th      40.59         
  6. Murphy, Cameron - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 4th      53.54         
  7. Redmon, Michael - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        21st      7.18m         
  8. Robinson, DeQuan - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    24th      10.60         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     7th      21.07         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th      40.59         
  9. Thompson, Anthony - Male  JR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.53m         
===============================================================================
  1. Lindsey Wilson - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         4th      40.59         
        Keeling, Holt SO          Robinson, DeQuan FR      
        Hallmon, Kevin SO         Davis, Christian SO      
        Mosheleketi, Goabaone JR  Harris, K'Lan JR         
 
                                LDOH - Lourdes                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pugh, Evan - Male  FR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     29th     47.53m         
 
                                MADO - Madonna                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chant, Andrew - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    11th      47.84         
  2. Floyd, Tony - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   10th   14:44.45         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   4th   30:30.16         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akinyosoye, Sogo - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th      41.09         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th    3:16.88         
  2. Bryant, James - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    14th    3:16.88         
  3. Conde, Moussa - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    13th      21.29         
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                15th      14.67         
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.70m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th      41.09         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    3:16.88         
  4. Gardner, Marcellion - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th      41.09         
  5. Griffin, Marcus - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    3:16.88         
  6. Haas, Isaak - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         29th 1:12:40.00         
  7. Jackson, DeVohn - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th      41.09         
  8. Johnson, Garrett - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       20th      4.60m         
  9. Killings, Taylor - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 2nd      14.23         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     6th      41.09         
 10. Martin, Presley - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     13th    1:52.43         
 11. Murray, Aaron - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     6th      41.09         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    3:16.88         
 12. Ocasio, Gabriel - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    14th    3:16.88         
 13. Shupperd, Jeremy - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th      41.09         
 14. Sneiderwine, Zach - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th      41.09         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    3:16.88         
 15. Vinson, Mychal - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    3:16.88         
 16. Wilson, Clayton - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       20th      4.60m         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         6th      41.09         
        Jackson, DeVohn SO        Conde, Moussa SO         
        Gardner, Marcellion SR    Akinyosoye, Sogo SR      
        Sneiderwine, Zach SR      Shupperd, Jeremy SR      
        Killings, Taylor SR       Murray, Aaron SO         
  2. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    3:16.88         
        Sneiderwine, Zach SR      Murray, Aaron SO         
        Vinson, Mychal FR         Conde, Moussa SO         
        Griffin, Marcus SO        Akinyosoye, Sogo SR      
        Bryant, James JR          Ocasio, Gabriel SR       
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Childs, Ali - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th      41.51         
  2. Dominguez, Jonathan - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         72nd 1:14:30.24         
  3. Heisser, Amari - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th      41.51         
  4. Katzdorn, Kurt - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         62nd 1:13:53.24         
  5. Penn, J'Moi - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th      41.51         
  6. Sample, Myles - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th      41.51         
  7. Sury, Hunter - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    29th      10.66         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th      41.51         
  8. Wolters, Brandt - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     5th     60.02m         
===============================================================================
  1. McPherson - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        15th      41.51         
        Penn, J'Moi SR            Childs, Ali FR           
        Sample, Myles FR          Sury, Hunter SO          
        Heisser, Amari FR                                  
 
                             MENL - Menlo College                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Munkholm, Jonnythan - Male  JR
      #26 Men High Jump                        13th      2.04m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.61m         
 
                          MIDA - MidAmerica Nazarene                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conner, Stephen - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th      41.54         
  2. Denman, Caleb - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th      41.54         
  3. Garcia, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th      41.54         
  4. Goertz, Alex - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    3:14.62         
  5. Graham, Christopher - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 5th      14.32         
  6. Griffin, Isaiah - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    28th      10.64         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th      41.54         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     4th    3:14.62         
  7. Haskin, Joshua - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    3:14.62         
  8. Lewis, Michael - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      19th     14.38m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    19th      41.54         
  9. Mayeske, Matt - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                13th      14.66         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     4th    3:14.62         
 10. Riha, Michal - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 9th      14.48         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    19th      41.54         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th    3:14.62         
 11. Robinson, George - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     18th    1:52.78         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    3:14.62         
 12. Sawyerr, Devan - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    21st      10.58         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    13th      21.29         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th      41.54         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    3:14.62         
 13. Stark, Wyatt - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         26th 1:12:36.00         
 14. Velasco, Brandon - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                          9th 1:11:10.00         
 15. Zitterkopf, Isaac - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                        13th      2.04m         
      #30 Men Long Jump                        15th      7.22m         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    3:14.62         
===============================================================================
  1. MidAmerica Nazarene - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        19th      41.54         
        Denman, Caleb SR          Conner, Stephen SO       
        Griffin, Isaiah JR        Sawyerr, Devan SR        
        Garcia, Nicholas JR       Lewis, Michael SR        
        Riha, Michal SO                                    
  2. MidAmerica Nazarene - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    3:14.62         
        Zitterkopf, Isaac SO      Sawyerr, Devan SR        
        Robinson, George SR       Haskin, Joshua FR        
        Goertz, Alex SO           Riha, Michal SO          
        Mayeske, Matt SR          Griffin, Isaiah JR       
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aldaba, Danny - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   11th    3:53.25         
  2. Brown, Isaiah - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.75m         
  3. Cassidy, Cortland - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         70th 1:14:09.71         
  4. Houser, Nathan - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     12th     49.74m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      2nd     63.05m         
  5. Phillips Jr., Travis - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    15th      48.10         
  6. Sabata, Seth - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put                          5th     17.11m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      9th     57.58m         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellis, Brandon - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         71st 1:14:13.00         
  2. Tafelsky, Taylor - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   16th    3:54.64         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bobo, Tremaine - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.39m         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Maurice - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    16th      10.54         
  2. Ortiz Lopez, Edwin - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         18th 1:11:57.24         
  3. Reveles, Victor - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         36th 1:12:50.24         
  4. Wilson, Derek - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         14th 1:11:47.24         
 
                                MONC - Montreat                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Duncan, Connor - Male  FR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                21st      54.53         
  2. Hincher, Rylan - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         46th 1:13:04.42         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeVries, Alec - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    7:41.30         
  2. Green, Jacob - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    7:41.30         
  3. Griffin, Will - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th      41.52         
  4. Hiser, Kyle - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th      41.52         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    7:41.30         
  5. Jackson, Reece - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                13th      14.66         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    17th      41.52         
  6. Nordeen, Klayton - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th      41.52         
  7. Roberts, Logan - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th      41.52         
  8. Schiltz, Drew - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    7:41.30         
  9. Skillern, Sean - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          17th    9:30.26         
 10. Wilson, Perman - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th      41.52         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        17th      41.52         
        Wilson, Perman FR         Griffin, Will FR         
        Nordeen, Klayton FR       Roberts, Logan FR        
        Hiser, Kyle SR            Jackson, Reece SO        
  2. Morningside - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    7:41.30         
        Green, Jacob JR           DeVries, Alec JR         
        Hiser, Kyle SR            Schiltz, Drew SR         
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Houdek, Jordan - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     21st    1:53.33         
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arellanos, Armando - Male  SO
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     25th     51.31m         
  2. Bowman, Evan - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         39th 1:12:56.00         
 
                         MOO2 - Mount Vernon Nazarene                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Brandon - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    24th      41.85         
  2. Crawford, Brennan - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         10th 1:11:18.24         
  3. Joe, Joseph - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    24th      41.85         
  4. Jones Jr., Carl - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    24th      41.85         
  5. Lewis, Makai - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    24th      41.85         
  6. McDonald, Joey - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     26th     48.12m         
  7. Soviak, Mitchell - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put                         26th     15.40m         
  8. Whitaker, Connor - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    24th      41.85         
===============================================================================
  1. Mount Vernon Nazarene - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        24th      41.85         
        Jones Jr., Carl SO        Lewis, Makai FR          
        Joe, Joseph FR            Brown, Brandon SO        
        Whitaker, Connor FR                                
 
                          NOOR - Northwest Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hackney, Christian - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     3rd     60.89m         
  2. Kraal, Garrett - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   16th   14:54.77         
  3. Wright, TJ - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           2nd    9:05.86         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Randle, TJ - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 2nd      52.45         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akers, Derrick - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    22nd      41.78         
  2. Bauman, Cody - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.18m         
  3. Butters, Brady - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    22nd      41.78         
  4. Crowell, Sean - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    7:40.06         
  5. Eichmann, Blake - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    22nd      41.78         
  6. Epp, Hans - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    7:40.06         
  7. Galloway, Luke - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         61st 1:13:51.64         
  8. Goetsch, Tanner - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    7:40.06         
  9. Hollinger, Peter - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    7:40.06         
 10. Korver, Calvin - Male  FR
      #42 Men Decathlon                        12th       6139         
 11. Norris, Will - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   18th   14:55.10         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   6th   30:55.44         
 12. Rose, Tim - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    9th    3:52.67         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    7:40.06         
 13. Strand, Jordan - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    22nd      41.78         
 14. Te Brink, Levi - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    22nd      41.78         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th    7:40.06         
 15. Warren, Austin - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         55th 1:13:14.32         
 16. Wedel, Nathan - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    22nd      41.78         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        22nd      41.78         
        Eichmann, Blake SO        Wedel, Nathan JR         
        Butters, Brady FR         Te Brink, Levi JR        
        Akers, Derrick JR         Strand, Jordan SR        
  2. Northwestern (Iowa) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    7:40.06         
        Goetsch, Tanner JR        Epp, Hans JR             
        Rose, Tim JR              Hollinger, Peter SO      
        Crowell, Sean FR          Te Brink, Levi JR        
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McNeill, Max - Male  FR
      #50 Men Marathon                          3rd 1:09:41.24         
  2. Roldan, Isaac - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         56th 1:13:20.24         
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Best, Alvin - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    3:16.51         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    7:46.27         
  2. Gabriele, Tyler - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    7:46.27         
  3. Judson, Grant - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         14th     16.07m         
  4. Linton, Steven - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    41st      10.73         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    3:16.51         
  5. Meehan, Matt - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    3:16.51         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    7:46.27         
  6. Meyer, Wesley - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    7:46.27         
  7. Montgomery, Matthew - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    7:46.27         
  8. Simpson, Jalon - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     7th     59.23m         
  9. Vollrath, Bryce - Male  FR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          6th     16.93m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      9th     51.02m         
 10. Williams, Brady - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                24th      54.61         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    3:16.51         
 11. Woodard, Jacob - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    3:16.51         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    3:16.51         
        Linton, Steven FR         Williams, Brady SO       
        Best, Alvin SR            Woodard, Jacob FR        
        Meehan, Matt SO                                    
  2. Olivet Nazarene - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    7:46.27         
        Gabriele, Tyler JR        Meyer, Wesley FR         
        Montgomery, Matthew SR    Meehan, Matt SO          
        Best, Alvin SR                                     
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gretz, Seth - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        4th      4.90m         
      #42 Men Decathlon                         2nd       6760         
  2. Roberts, Jack - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   19th   14:56.51         
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jensen, Michael - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.72m         
 
                          OURL - Our Lady of the Lake                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ramos, Ricardo - Male  FR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                19th      54.52         
 
                               POPA - Point Park                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carter, Tyler - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       4th     14.70m         
  2. Davis, Jryi - Male  JR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.62m         
 
                               REIN - Reinhardt                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cook, Dezric - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th      41.47         
  2. Diaz, Jose - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         13th 1:11:36.00         
  3. Dudley, Gordon - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    20th     55.85m         
  4. Gasaway, Dalton - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th      41.47         
  5. McDade, Samuel - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th      41.47         
  6. Richardson, James - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th      41.47         
  7. Stegall, L.J. - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th      41.47         
===============================================================================
  1. Reinhardt - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        14th      41.47         
        Stegall, L.J. SR          Cook, Dezric FR          
        Gasaway, Dalton FR        Richardson, James JR     
        McDade, Samuel SO                                  
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andjelic, Nikola - Male  JR
      #42 Men Decathlon                         8th       6195         
  2. Campbell, Clinton - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                22nd      54.60         
  3. Carpenter, Kameron - Male  FR
      #50 Men Marathon                         40th 1:12:56.34         
  4. Freed, Blake - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         47th 1:13:05.77         
  5. Guy, Dallas - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         44th 1:13:03.70         
  6. Messer, William - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       20th      4.60m         
  7. Norris, Mike - Male  SO
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     20th    1:53.29         
 
                          ROBE - Robert Morris (Ill.)                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carter, Deion - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    36th      10.71         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    27th      21.58         
  2. Garcia, Alejandro - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   10th    3:52.74         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    23rd    7:47.48         
  2. Ketchum, Shane - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    23rd    7:47.48         
  3. Leaming, Brenden - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    23rd    7:47.48         
  4. Loughran, Eddie - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         66th 1:14:00.22         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    23rd    7:47.48         
  5. Petsch, Fred - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    23rd    7:47.48         
  6. Petsch, Isaac - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   17th    3:55.42         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    23rd    7:47.48         
===============================================================================
  1. Rocky Mountain - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        23rd    7:47.48         
        Giovagnoli, Christopher G Petsch, Isaac SO         
        Ketchum, Shane FR         Petsch, Fred JR          
        Leaming, Brenden SO       Loughran, Eddie SO       
 
                             SAVA - SCAD Savannah                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Aesop - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           9th    9:19.99         
  2. O'Dell, Sebastian - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         77th 2:46:36.00         
  3. Smith, Matthew - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         76th 2:34:56.00         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Farmer, Seth - Male  FR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   12th    3:53.42         
  2. Ross, Adrian - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           3rd    9:08.39         
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Torin - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 4th      53.54         
  2. Compagner, Jacob - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      8th     57.81m         
  3. Drew, Robert - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         20th     15.83m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     13th     49.64m         
  4. Duggan, Jareb - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    7:35.86         
  5. Ellington, Blaine - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    34th      10.70         
  6. Jackson, William - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    7:35.86         
  7. Johnson, Devonte - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        4th      4.90m         
  8. Jordan, Keith - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.14m         
  9. Kunst, Zachery - Male  FR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     23rd     48.53m         
 10. Merchant, Stephen - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   23rd   14:58.68         
 11. Muessig, Dominic - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     11th    1:52.38         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    7:35.86         
 12. Rodden, Brent - Male  SO
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      4th    1:51.04         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    7:35.86         
 13. Vermilye, Anthony - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      8th    1:51.90         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    7:35.86         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    7:35.86         
        Muessig, Dominic SR       Duggan, Jareb FR         
        Vermilye, Anthony SR      Rodden, Brent SO         
        Jackson, William SO                                
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beltz, Zach - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.37m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      19th     14.38m         
  2. Bremner, Cameron - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th      40.96         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    3:15.84         
  3. Cushman, Connor - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   14th   14:53.81         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   7th   31:01.84         
  4. Dotson, Joe - Male  SO
      #42 Men Decathlon                         3rd       6695         
  5. East, Matt - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     8th      10.42         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th      40.96         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    3:15.84         
  6. Emershy, Jeremiah - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th      40.96         
  7. Fanelli, Gary - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    3:15.84         
  8. Poteracke, Kevin - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           6th    9:13.98         
  9. Quartey, Cedric - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th      40.96         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    3:15.84         
 10. Shaw, Dwight - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    17th      10.55         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th      40.96         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    3:15.84         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         5th      40.96         
        Shaw, Dwight JR           East, Matt SR            
        Emershy, Jeremiah JR      Bremner, Cameron JR      
        Quartey, Cedric SR                                 
  2. Southern Oregon - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    3:15.84         
        East, Matt SR             Fanelli, Gary SR         
        Bremner, Cameron JR       Quartey, Cedric SR       
        Shaw, Dwight JR                                    
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Campbell, Acdane - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    20th      48.47         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    3:15.86         
  2. Owens, Rodrick - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     9th    3:15.86         
  3. Richards, Danielle - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    13th      47.93         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    3:15.86         
  4. Saunders, Alex - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     23rd    1:53.50         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     8th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    3:15.86         
  5. Smith, Brian - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    22nd      48.50         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    3:15.86         
  6. Thompson, Jahnoy - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     4th      20.94         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     3rd      46.97         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    3:15.86         
  7. Vidal, Chadwayne - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    22nd      21.49         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th      41.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    3:15.86         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         8th      41.22         
        Richards, Danielle JR     Vidal, Chadwayne JR      
        Owens, Rodrick JR         Thompson, Jahnoy SO      
        Campbell, Acdane FR       Smith, Brian SO          
        Saunders, Alex SR                                  
  2. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    3:15.86         
        Richards, Danielle JR     Campbell, Acdane FR      
        Saunders, Alex SR         Thompson, Jahnoy SO      
        Smith, Brian SO           Vidal, Chadwayne JR      
        Owens, Rodrick JR                                  
 
                            SONM - Southwest (N.M.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mosley, Samuel - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    38th      10.72         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boydstun, Jersey - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         24th 1:12:25.24         
  2. Whitfield, Tomunci - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    21st      10.58         
 
                     SAGU - Southwestern Assemblies of God                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Herrera, Robert - Male  FR
      #50 Men Marathon                         41st 1:12:57.00         
  2. Nava, Gerardo - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         20th 1:12:06.00         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garza, Dan - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                          5th 1:10:54.00         
  2. Gruttadauro, Anthony - Male  FR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   22:05.07         
  3. Smith, Kevin - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        21st      7.18m         
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Connell, Cole - Male  SO
      #42 Men Decathlon                        15th       6043         
  2. Ferris, Matt - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    21st      41.63         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    3:14.81         
  3. Fontenot, Denni's - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    21st      41.63         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    3:14.81         
  4. Mancha, Emilio - Male  SO
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              7th   23:22.26         
  5. Mosher, Isaiah - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    21st      41.63         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th    3:14.81         
  6. Ohioze, Michael - Male  SR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    12th      21.28         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    12th      47.87         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    21st      41.63         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    3:14.81         
  7. Peters, Anthony - Male  JR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              1st   20:13.27         
  8. Reemtsma, Jack - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                19th      14.76         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                16th      54.35         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    21st      41.63         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    3:14.81         
  9. Watkins, Major - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    21st      41.63         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    3:14.81         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        21st      41.63         
        Mosher, Isaiah SR         Ohioze, Michael SR       
        Fontenot, Denni's SO      Reemtsma, Jack SO        
        Ferris, Matt SR           Watkins, Major JR        
  2. St. Ambrose - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    3:14.81         
        Reemtsma, Jack SO         Ferris, Matt SR          
        Watkins, Major JR         Ohioze, Michael SR       
        Fontenot, Denni's SO      Mosher, Isaiah SR        
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aikins, Akwasi - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.47m         
  2. Bandemer, Sam - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th      41.24         
  3. Blaylock, Brian - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    7th    3:52.59         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    7:41.36         
  4. Duncan, Jordan - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    31st      10.68         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    18th      21.36         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th      41.24         
  5. Jackson, Lexus - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th      41.24         
  6. Knudsen, Cam - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    3rd   14:20.98         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    7:41.36         
  7. Lima, Alex - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     7th    7:41.36         
  8. Mitchell, Kyle - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.52m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      7th     52.23m         
  9. Principato, John - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th      41.24         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    7:41.36         
 10. Ruffin, Brandon - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th      41.24         
 11. Sanchez, Aaron - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    7:41.36         
 12. Santillo, Joey - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    7:41.36         
 13. Tobias, Misael - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    7:41.36         
 14. Welsh, Ian - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     28th     51.18m         
 15. Woodard, Josh - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th      41.24         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         9th      41.24         
        Bandemer, Sam SR          Ruffin, Brandon SO       
        Jackson, Lexus JR         Duncan, Jordan JR        
        Woodard, Josh JR          Principato, John JR      
  2. St. Francis (Ill.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    7:41.36         
        Blaylock, Brian JR        Principato, John JR      
        Santillo, Joey SR         Knudsen, Cam SR          
        Tobias, Misael JR         Sanchez, Aaron JR        
        Lima, Alex SO                                      
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Meshach - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    24th    7:47.90         
  2. Brittain, Jeremy - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         22nd 1:12:17.00         
  3. Graham, Christian - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                          8th 1:11:04.00         
  4. Johnson, Jermie - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    24th    7:47.90         
  5. Michael, Tegan - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    24th    7:47.90         
  6. Ramirez, Joshua - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         42nd 1:12:58.00         
  7. Thomas, Nicholas - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    24th    7:47.90         
  8. Tyll, Michael - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    24th    7:47.90         
  9. Weber, Tony - Male  JR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   3rd   30:29.96         
      #50 Men Marathon                          7th 1:11:03.00         
 10. Woods, Garrison - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    24th    7:47.90         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Mary (Kan.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        24th    7:47.90         
        Michael, Tegan SR         Adams, Meshach SR        
        Johnson, Jermie JR        Tyll, Michael JR         
        Thomas, Nicholas SO       Woods, Garrison SO       
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hernandez, Abel - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   5th   30:39.81         
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ostrosky, Isaac - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    17th     56.88m         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Quiring, Daniel - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     21st     52.53m         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anthony, Caleb - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 7th      14.36         
  2. Beamish, Joseph - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          10th    9:20.07         
  3. Byrd, Ben - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   20th    3:56.26         
  4. Dantona, Harry - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     18th     52.90m         
  5. DeHaan, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        4th      4.90m         
  6. Hall, Matt - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    4th   14:22.08         
  7. Herrington, Mitchell - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    18th     56.42m         
  8. Romer, Leslie - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    34th      10.70         
  9. Scott, Aaron - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         54th 1:13:13.24         
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Choate, Bryce - Male  SO
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     16th    1:52.64         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th    7:46.35         
  2. Garcia, Javier - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         21st 1:12:13.00         
  3. Harris, Cadarius - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    38th      10.72         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th      41.32         
  4. Hawkins, Chaz - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 6th      14.35         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th      41.32         
  5. Palmer, Nic - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th      41.32         
  6. Parson, Josh - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    19th      10.57         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    11th      21.26         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th      41.32         
  7. Payton, Darren - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th    7:46.35         
  8. Tupps, TJ - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th    7:46.35         
  9. Wilson, Sheldon - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th      41.32         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    18th    7:46.35         
 10. Woodruff, Isaiah - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th      41.32         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th    7:46.35         
 11. Zachariou, Christos - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th    7:46.35         
===============================================================================
  1. Tennessee Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        11th      41.32         
        Harris, Cadarius JR       Parson, Josh JR          
        Palmer, Nic FR            Hawkins, Chaz JR         
        Wilson, Sheldon SR        Woodruff, Isaiah SO      
  2. Tennessee Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        18th    7:46.35         
        Choate, Bryce SO          Payton, Darren JR        
        Tupps, TJ FR              Zachariou, Christos FR   
        Woodruff, Isaiah SO       Wilson, Sheldon SR       
 
                              TX - Texas College                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Rokedrick - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th      41.53         
  2. Harry, Kie'ave - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     7th      10.40         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th      41.53         
  3. Mansfield, Donovan - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th      41.53         
  4. Shoots, Eddie - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 6th      53.63         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th      41.53         
  5. Thompson, Jeremiah - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th      41.53         
===============================================================================
  1. Texas College - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        18th      41.53         
        Thompson, Jeremiah FR     Harry, Kie'ave FR        
        Shoots, Eddie SO          Mansfield, Donovan FR    
        Allen, Rokedrick SO                                
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Orellana, Fernando - Male  SO
      #50 Men Marathon                         52nd 1:13:10.00         
  2. Swiatocha, David - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         59th 1:13:34.00         
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Franco, Alec - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          12th    9:22.33         
  2. Mikesell, Skyler - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   18th    3:55.43         
  3. Sherfey, Joshua - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                          1st 1:08:25.00         
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clark, Alex - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         62nd 1:13:53.24         
  2. Fitzsimmons, Keegan - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         43rd 1:12:58.24         
  3. Velthuizen, Cody - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         50th 1:13:08.24         
 
                            TRUE - Truett-McConnell                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barber, Tyler - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     12th    1:52.40         
 
                              UNKY - Union (Ky.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey, Xavier - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      26th     14.20m         
  2. Barlow, Santerrius - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        25th      7.08m         
 
                              SOSC - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Dementrius - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                19th      14.76         
  2. George, Chris - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    26th      10.63         
  3. Paul, Malik - Male  FR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     22nd     48.81m         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alade, Daniel - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    23rd      41.83         
  2. DeAtley, Zach - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          14th    9:27.12         
  3. Duran, Alec - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    23rd      41.83         
  4. Hunt, Zach - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         23rd 1:12:22.24         
  5. Lawson, Winston - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump                         9th      2.05m         
      #42 Men Decathlon                         1st       6790         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    23rd      41.83         
  6. Malone, Nicholas - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    23rd      41.83         
  7. Rogers, Noah - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                22nd      14.83         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 7th      53.97         
  8. Sallee, Mason - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      21st     14.35m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    23rd      41.83         
===============================================================================
  1. Vanguard - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        23rd      41.83         
        Duran, Alec SO            Lawson, Winston SR       
        Alade, Daniel SO          Malone, Nicholas FR      
        Sallee, Mason FR                                   
 
                                VOOR - Voorhees                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dishmond, Stephen - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.34m         
  2. Patrick, Dontavious - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.29m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.47m         
 
                                WALD - Waldorf                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meiners, Nathan - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         52nd 1:13:10.00         
  2. Murley, Andrew - Male  FR
      #50 Men Marathon                         58th 1:13:27.00         
  3. Ward, Aaron - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         45th 1:13:04.00         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Durham, Tobias - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    12th      10.47         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    16th      21.34         
  2. Pelham, Nykemis - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    14th      48.08         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berhe, Adam - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    21st    7:46.84         
  2. Boyd, Leon - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.65m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     15.53m         
  3. Gonzales, Brian - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     2nd    3:13.77         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    21st    7:46.84         
  4. Gonzalez, Joey - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd    3:13.77         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    21st    7:46.84         
  5. Handsborough, Kabroderan - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     5th      10.38         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     8th      21.14         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st      39.71         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    3:13.77         
  6. Hinds, Tre - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     4th      47.02         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 1st      52.33         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    3:13.77         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    21st    7:46.84         
  7. Irving, Donte - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.59m         
  8. Lopez, Idahir - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    21st    7:46.84         
  9. Scruggs, Justin - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     6th      10.39         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st      39.71         
 10. Skhosana, Sonwabiso - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     6th      47.33         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st      39.71         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    3:13.77         
 11. Soutien, Jean - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    10th      47.56         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st      39.71         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    3:13.77         
 12. Turner, Demetrius - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     2nd      46.95         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st      39.71         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    3:13.77         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         1st      39.71         
        Soutien, Jean SO          Handsborough, Kabroderan 
        Skhosana, Sonwabiso SO    Scruggs, Justin SR       
        Turner, Demetrius FR                               
  2. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    3:13.77         
        Turner, Demetrius FR      Soutien, Jean SO         
        Hinds, Tre SO             Skhosana, Sonwabiso SO   
        Handsborough, Kabroderan  Gonzalez, Joey JR        
        Gonzales, Brian FR                                 
  3. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        21st    7:46.84         
        Berhe, Adam JR            Gonzalez, Joey JR        
        Lopez, Idahir FR          Hinds, Tre SO            
        Gonzales, Brian FR                                 
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clarke, Jordan - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     5th      47.28         
 
                           WVTE - West Virginia Tech                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jobson, Luke - Male  SO
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              4th   22:43.04         
  2. Lynch, Daniel - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.72m         
  3. Negrete, Douglas - Male  JR
      #50 Men Marathon                         48th 1:13:06.00         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conant, Michael - Male  FR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   15th    3:54.31         
  2. Cota, Anthony - Male  JR
      #26 Men High Jump                         9th      2.05m         
  3. McCollum, Dan - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     4th     60.03m         
  4. Miller, Joseph - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     8th     59.03m         
  5. Nemitz, Jackson - Male  SO
      #42 Men Decathlon                        11th       6140         
  6. Oldach, Michael - Male  FR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   19th    3:55.91         
  7. Top, Pieter - Male  FR
      #42 Men Decathlon                        14th       6086         
  8. Wong, Eric - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    16th     57.00m         
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ali, Roger - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    3:09.35         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    7:37.48         
  2. Berkley, Jesse - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    42nd      10.74         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd      40.11         
  3. De La Rosa, Darion - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    7:37.48         
  4. Edgar, Marbeq - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      1st    1:47.83         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    6th    3:52.40         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    3:09.35         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    7:37.48         
  5. Hamilton, Rajay - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     8th      47.44         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    3:09.35         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    7:37.48         
  6. Kandie, Laban - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    7:37.48         
  7. Mark, Machael - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    18th      10.56         
      #30 Men Long Jump                        23rd      7.12m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd      40.11         
  8. Morain, Moriba - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    15th      10.51         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     4th      20.94         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd      40.11         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    3:09.35         
  9. Palmer, Oraine - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     1st      10.17         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     6th      21.02         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd      40.11         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     1st    3:09.35         
 10. Parks, Shevan - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      2nd    1:49.33         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    3:09.35         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    7:37.48         
 11. Perouza, Kendell - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                11th      54.17         
 12. Ralph, Quinn-Lee - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    14th      10.50         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    10th      21.24         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd      40.11         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    3:09.35         
 13. Shearman, Kimorie - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    22nd      21.49         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     1st      46.49         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd      40.11         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    3:09.35         
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd      40.11         
        Morain, Moriba JR         Palmer, Oraine SO        
        Mark, Machael SR          Ralph, Quinn-Lee SR      
        Shearman, Kimorie FR      Berkley, Jesse SO        
  2. Wiley - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    3:09.35         
        Hamilton, Rajay JR        Ali, Roger JR            
        Edgar, Marbeq JR          Shearman, Kimorie FR     
        Morain, Moriba JR         Parks, Shevan FR         
        Ralph, Quinn-Lee SR       Palmer, Oraine SO        
  3. Wiley - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    7:37.48         
        Kandie, Laban FR          De La Rosa, Darion JR    
        Hamilton, Rajay JR        Parks, Shevan FR         
        Edgar, Marbeq JR          Ali, Roger JR            
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boone, Nate - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    27th      21.58         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th      41.34         
  2. Johnson, Justin - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     3rd      10.25         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    25th      21.56         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th      41.34         
  3. Kipchumba, Geoffrey - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    8th   14:40.69         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   1st   29:18.11         
  4. Norwood, Brandon - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th      41.34         
  5. Ramsey, Jakyree - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th      41.34         
  6. Smith, Antone - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th      41.34         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        12th      41.34         
        Johnson, Justin JR        Boone, Nate JR           
        Norwood, Brandon FR       Smith, Antone SR         
        Ramsey, Jakyree SO                                 
 
                             WICA - William Jessup                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Elliott II, Craig - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                     19th    1:53.25         
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Malik - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    26th      41.92         
  2. Elmore, Tristen - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    26th      10.63         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    31st      21.65         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    26th      41.92         
  3. George, Earl - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    26th      41.92         
  4. Leiba, Chris - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    38th      10.72         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    26th      41.92         
  5. McCastle, Cornelius - Male  JR
      #26 Men High Jump                         7th      2.06m         
  6. Robinson, Derek - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     16th     49.37m         
  7. Seddon, Derek - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         13th     16.11m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      1st     57.61m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     11th     56.33m         
  8. Shaw, Dejon - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    26th      41.92         
===============================================================================
  1. William Penn - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        26th      41.92         
        George, Earl SR           Shaw, Dejon JR           
        Leiba, Chris FR           Elmore, Tristen FR       
        Brown, Malik SO                                    
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dickey, Darrien - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    15th     57.17m         
  2. Steele, Ray - Male  FR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         24th     15.60m         
  3. Wilson, Kaleb - Male  SR
      #50 Men Marathon                         57th 1:13:24.00         
 
                            XALA - Xavier-Louisiana                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coleman, Keairez - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      24th     14.32m         
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fry, Brandin - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    27th      41.95         
  2. Held, Mason - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    18th      48.20         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    27th      41.95         
  3. Price, Carter - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    27th      41.95         
  4. Thomas, Kermit - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    27th      41.95         
  5. Ventry, Joe - Male  SR
      #26 Men High Jump                         9th      2.05m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    27th      41.95         
===============================================================================
  1. York (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        27th      41.95         
        Price, Carter FR          Held, Mason SO           
        Fry, Brandin JR           Thomas, Kermit JR        
        Ventry, Joe SR