Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/25/17 to 5/27/17         
                              5/25/17 to 5/27/17                               
                      School Entries - All Events - Women                      
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Sydney - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    9:14.73         
  2. Brown, Amore - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              13th      14.41         
  3. DeSira, Tori - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               5th      14.22         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    3:53.61         
  4. Dible, Allison - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       33rd 1:30:22.00         
  5. Drouillard, Erin - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     16th      3.60m         
  6. Eyamba, Eunice - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th      48.07         
  7. Floyd, Analis - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    3:53.61         
  8. Heiler, Abby - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       20th 1:28:39.00         
  9. King, Alex - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               2nd      14.13         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th      48.07         
 10. Meachum, Grace - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th      48.07         
 11. Middaugh, Kathy - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       15th 1:27:36.00         
 12. Miller, Alexis - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    9:14.73         
 13. Peregrine, Molly - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    9:14.73         
 14. Repesh, Anna - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    3:53.61         
 15. Shoop, AmyGrace - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     23rd      3.50m         
 16. Sigafoose, Adri - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    3rd    2:10.34         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   3rd    4:26.92         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    9:14.73         
 17. Spreng, Rachel - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.80m         
 18. Truss, Courtney - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  16th      11.96         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th      48.07         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    3:53.61         
 19. Winchester, Melissa - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    9:14.73         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      18th      48.07         
        King, Alex SR             Meachum, Grace SO        
        Eyamba, Eunice SO         Truss, Courtney JR       
  2. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    3:53.61         
        Floyd, Analis FR          DeSira, Tori SR          
        Repesh, Anna FR           Truss, Courtney JR       
  3. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    9:14.73         
        Anderson, Sydney SR       Winchester, Melissa SO   
        Miller, Alexis SO         Sigafoose, Adri JR       
        Peregrine, Molly JR                                
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moore, Charlotte - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   23rd    2:15.04         
 
                                 AVIL - Avila                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bragg, Kayvona - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      43rd      5.52m         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Apollo, Caitlin - Female  JR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           12th   27:57.64         
  2. Holloman, Kendal - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     16th      3.60m         
  3. Horlander, Bailey - Female  FR
      #49 Women Marathon                       47th 1:31:57.24         
  4. Mares, Gloria - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  34th      12.15         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   8th      24.50         
  5. McCollum, Brenda - Female  JR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            6th   26:49.67         
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rose, Keishonda - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  32nd      12.11         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  21st      24.88         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lumpkin, Keryn - Female  SO
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   30th     48.02m         
  2. Nellis, Melanie - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   14th     51.00m         
  3. Wojciechowski, Danielle - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      1st      4.11m         
 
                             BEK3 - Bethel (Kan.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boynton, Rashe - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  36th      12.17         
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chaires, Stephanie - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    9:22.06         
  2. Croy, Stephanie - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         6th   10:56.81         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  10th    9:22.06         
  3. Dawson, Lyndee - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         1st   10:29.72         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    9:22.06         
  4. Doherty, Kathryn - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    9:22.06         
  5. Hollinger, Ambernicole - Female  JR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   29th     48.07m         
  6. Hunsaker, Hannah - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        18th   11:24.52         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    9:22.06         
  7. Murray, Alisa - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   16th    2:14.28         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    9:22.06         
  8. Otah, Ashley - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              20th      14.50         
  9. Prystupa, Sarah - Female  FR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     16th      3.60m         
 10. Ransom, Emily - Female  SO
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         13th   17:33.04         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  10th    9:22.06         
===============================================================================
  1. Biola - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    9:22.06         
        Hunsaker, Hannah JR       Chaires, Stephanie SR    
        Doherty, Kathryn SO       Murray, Alisa SR         
        Dawson, Lyndee JR         Croy, Stephanie JR       
        Ransom, Emily SO                                   
 
                                 BREN - Brenau                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Occeus, Ismaelle - Female  SR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      35th      5.58m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    11th     11.66m         
  2. Romine, Sydney - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              28th      14.81         
  3. Wells, Cheyenne - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              31st      14.94         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blake, Kaylee - Female  SR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    9th     46.35m         
 
                            BRIT - British Columbia                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Au, Enid - Female  SO
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          9th   17:22.74         
  2. Bekar, Kiana - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    13th     11.64m         
  3. Cairns, Brianna - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         3rd   10:44.53         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    9:10.59         
  4. Campbell, Olivia - Female  SO
      #25 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    15th     11.62m         
  5. Hawthorn, Natalia - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   2nd    4:25.55         
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          3rd   16:50.28         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   3rd    9:10.59         
  6. Kilmartin, Sandra - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   6th    4:31.14         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   3rd    9:10.59         
  7. Korpach, Sarah - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    5th    2:12.49         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    9:10.59         
  8. Madden, Hayley - Female  FR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              21st    1:03.96         
  9. Motsi, Tanya - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              15th      14.44         
 10. Symonds, Nicola - Female  SO
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   4th    4:29.34         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    9:10.59         
 11. Tinkham, Mikayla - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    9:10.59         
 12. Tourigny, Katherine - Female  SR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              19th    1:03.64         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   3rd    9:10.59         
 13. Van Tassel, Camille - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   17th    2:14.31         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd    9:10.59         
 14. Zhang, Zoe - Female  FR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           10th   27:12.15         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    9:10.59         
        Tinkham, Mikayla FR       Symonds, Nicola SO       
        Cairns, Brianna SR        Korpach, Sarah SR        
        Van Tassel, Camille JR    Tourigny, Katherine SR   
        Kilmartin, Sandra SR      Hawthorn, Natalia SR     
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harman, Brianna - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  17th     40.86m         
 
                            CARD - Cardinal Stritch                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Melendez, Amberly - Female  FR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            4th   25:42.69         
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barth, Kara - Female  SR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  13th      56.66         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    3:47.54         
  2. Cundith, Terah - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     15th      3.65m         
  3. Ehmann, Keely - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    3:47.54         
  4. Esposito, Leah - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         7th   11:01.10         
  5. Klein, Keiton - Female  FR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  24th     39.76m         
  6. Lacock, Bethany - Female  JR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     12th       4364         
  7. Mundel, Samantha - Female  SO
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         18th   17:41.95         
  8. Porch, Hannah - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    3:47.54         
  9. Reid, Janie - Female  JR
      #49 Women Marathon                        9th 1:27:01.04         
 10. Robinson, Mika - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.70m         
 11. Schmidt, Crystal - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                      10th      1.69m         
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   3rd     45.99m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      4th       4572         
 12. White, Monica - Female  SO
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  18th      57.16         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    3:47.54         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    3:47.54         
        Ehmann, Keely SO          White, Monica SO         
        Porch, Hannah SO          Barth, Kara SR           
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ng, Allyson - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       39th 1:31:02.00         
 
                                 CLIA - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bushkofsky, Krista - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               7th      14.27         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      30th      5.62m         
  2. Judkins, Breanna - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    24th     11.40m         
  3. Kopp, Preston - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    4th     54.46m         
  4. Soat, Erin - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                       22nd     13.33m         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellis, Ashtyn - Female  JR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                12th   37:39.70         
  2. Hawgood, Emily - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       27th 1:29:12.12         
  3. Hawkins, Kami - Female  SO
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               7th    1:02.90         
  4. Klopfenstein, Lila - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                  12th    4:39.55         
  5. Morse, Hayley - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       21st     13.38m         
  6. Otero, Claire - Female  JR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   13th     45.15m         
  7. Russell, Tamika - Female  SO
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        11th   11:11.21         
  8. Vitale-Sullivan, Molly - Female  FR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          4th   17:05.91         
 
                             COL1 - Columbia (Mo.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rhodes, Renee - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     10th      3.71m         
  2. Smith, Nikki - Female  FR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  23rd      24.92         
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  14th      56.69         
  3. Stricker, Abby - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                       5th      5.96m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    13th     11.64m         
 
                           COM2 - Concordia (Mich.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnston, Stephanie - Female  JR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         16th   17:39.71         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 9th   37:13.28         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beran, Tori - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  19th    9:28.65         
  2. Brooks, Allison - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      2nd      3.90m         
  3. Daberkow, Alayna - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th    9:28.65         
  4. Eickhoff, Jasmine - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                       24th     13.23m         
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  15th     40.97m         
  5. Embray, Jacy - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   22nd     43.55m         
  6. Gravo, McKenzie - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      6th      3.86m         
  7. Grove, Taylor - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       29th 1:29:28.00         
  8. Liermann, Samantha - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                        1st     14.96m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   15th     50.31m         
  9. Meyer, Sydney - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    3rd     54.64m         
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  13th     41.01m         
 10. Mosier, Tristen - Female  FR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     23rd      3.50m         
 11. Rathjen, Miranda - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th    9:28.65         
 12. Robb, Kali - Female  SR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        3rd     14.65m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   20th     43.80m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    2nd     58.03m         
 13. Shaw, Adrianna - Female  FR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        7th     14.37m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   13th     45.15m         
 14. Shaw, Bethany - Female  FR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    7th     46.83m         
 15. Skopera, Carley - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   19th     43.96m         
 16. Steinbrueck, Jan - Female  JR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   15th     44.92m         
 17. Svoboda, Katricia - Female  SR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    2nd     48.27m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   10th     52.32m         
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  16th     40.92m         
 18. Vlasin, Marti - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th    9:28.65         
 19. Wragge, Quinn - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th    9:28.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      19th    9:28.65         
        Vlasin, Marti SR          Wragge, Quinn SO         
        Daberkow, Alayna SR       Rathjen, Miranda FR      
        Beran, Tori SO                                     
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bohatch, Katya - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th    9:25.19         
  2. Brogan, Bailey - Female  SR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            8th   27:10.01         
  3. Coryell, Cathy - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        13th   11:14.44         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th    9:25.19         
  4. Drake, Hannah - Female  SO
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    22nd     11.44m         
  5. Holyfield, Gabby - Female  JR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   22nd     49.16m         
  6. Quick, Megan - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th    9:25.19         
  7. Rabe, Ally - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th    9:25.19         
  8. Richter, Valerie - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th    9:25.19         
  9. Sorokin, Amanda - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  16th    9:25.19         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      16th    9:25.19         
        Bohatch, Katya FR         Coryell, Cathy SR        
        Quick, Megan JR           Rabe, Ally JR            
        Richter, Valerie SO       Sorokin, Amanda FR       
 
                            CULV - Culver-Stockton                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bray, Paige - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   8th      11.83         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   5th      24.05         
 
                           CUMB - Cumberland (Tenn.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Craft, Danielle - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     9th     11.74m         
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McGaha, Maureen - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       38th 1:30:55.00         
  2. Peace, Madison - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    7th    2:12.82         
  3. Pope, Ashli - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  37th      12.20         
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martin, Kylie - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   23rd     48.98m         
 
                            DASD - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lamer, Kamberlyn - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      42nd      5.53m         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bont, Mallory - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      20th      5.68m         
  2. Ebels, Britta - Female  SR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      19th      5.70m         
  3. James, Marissa - Female  JR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   27th     48.27m         
  4. Michalski, Emily - Female  SO
      #25 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
  5. Morrison, Samantha - Female  FR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     16th       4232         
  6. Perry, Kaylyn - Female  JR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   13th     51.11m         
  7. Schafer, Emma - Female  FR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     14th       4295         
  8. Schumaker, Jenna - Female  SO
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   19th     49.47m         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Honeyman, Abby - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              29th      14.83         
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Columbus, Kahlia - Female  SO
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   9th      56.35         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th      47.49         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    3:54.20         
  2. Daggs, Joycelyn - Female  SR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      13th      5.80m         
  3. FortunA, Kaitlyn - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th      47.49         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    3:54.20         
  4. Hurst, Tajdreana - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      24th      5.65m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th      47.49         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    3:54.20         
  5. newman, sasha - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              25th      14.65         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              18th    1:03.50         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th      47.49         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    3:54.20         
  6. reed, meagan - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   4th      55.18         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th      47.49         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    3:54.20         
===============================================================================
  1. Dillard - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      12th      47.49         
        Columbus, Kahlia SO       Hurst, Tajdreana SO      
        reed, meagan JR           FortunA, Kaitlyn SR      
        newman, sasha JR                                   
  2. Dillard - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    3:54.20         
        Columbus, Kahlia SO       reed, meagan JR          
        newman, sasha JR          FortunA, Kaitlyn SR      
        Hurst, Tajdreana SO                                
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bradley, Kaitlin - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th      47.00         
  2. Bramhall, Rachel - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               5th      14.22         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               5th    1:01.64         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th      47.00         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    3:53.87         
  3. Brannagan, Kalyn - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              14th    1:03.14         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    3:53.87         
  4. Brown, Shay - Female  SO
      #25 Women High Jump                       4th      1.74m         
  5. Cook, Amanda - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    3:53.87         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    9:22.40         
  6. Cook, Ashley - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    9:22.40         
  7. Dale, Alexis - Female  FR
      #25 Women High Jump                       4th      1.74m         
  8. DeWispelare, Marissa - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         2nd   10:31.91         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    9:22.40         
  9. Duval, Alyssa - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th      47.00         
 10. Gokie, Kylie - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  12th     41.12m         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    3:53.87         
 11. Grint, Kate - Female  FR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       18th     13.45m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    1st     48.38m         
 12. Harsin, Emily - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              10th    1:03.07         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    3:53.87         
 13. Hiatt, Maegan - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     23rd      3.50m         
 14. Lemkau, Delaney - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    9:22.40         
 15. Mohr, Abigail - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     16th      3.60m         
 16. Peterson, Caitlin - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th      47.00         
 17. Schindler, Courtney - Female  FR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     23rd      3.50m         
 18. Sieck, Logan - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    9:22.40         
 19. Sintek, Claire - Female  SO
      #25 Women High Jump                      12th      1.68m         
 20. Thomsen, Maitlyn - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  11th     41.22m         
 21. Wietzki, Jordan - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th      47.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       6th      47.00         
        Bramhall, Rachel SR       Duval, Alyssa FR         
        Wietzki, Jordan SR        Bradley, Kaitlin JR      
        Peterson, Caitlin JR                               
  2. Doane - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    3:53.87         
        Gokie, Kylie SR           Bramhall, Rachel SR      
        Harsin, Emily JR          Brannagan, Kalyn JR      
        Cook, Amanda FR                                    
  3. Doane - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    9:22.40         
        Sieck, Logan SR           Cook, Ashley FR          
        Lemkau, Delaney SO        DeWispelare, Marissa SR  
        Cook, Amanda FR                                    
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Couch, Olivia - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th    9:13.42         
  2. De Schiffart, Erica - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    9:13.42         
  3. Lewis, Kelsey - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    9:13.42         
  4. Rankin, Elizabeth - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th      47.39         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    3:51.54         
  5. Regenerus, Pam - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th      47.39         
  6. Van Zee, Justine - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   15th    2:14.25         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    3:51.54         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    9:13.42         
  7. Velgersdyk, Miranda - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   3rd      54.65         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th      47.39         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    3:51.54         
  8. Wilgenburg, Jenna - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    3:51.54         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    9:13.42         
  9. Wind, Joscelyn - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th      47.39         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    3:51.54         
 10. Wubben, Danielle - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              24th      14.64         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      33rd      5.59m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th      47.39         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      11th      47.39         
        Velgersdyk, Miranda JR    Wind, Joscelyn SO        
        Regenerus, Pam FR         Wubben, Danielle JR      
        Rankin, Elizabeth SO                               
  2. Dordt - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    3:51.54         
        Velgersdyk, Miranda JR    Rankin, Elizabeth SO     
        Wilgenburg, Jenna SO      Wind, Joscelyn SO        
        Van Zee, Justine SR                                
  3. Dordt - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    9:13.42         
        Lewis, Kelsey SR          Wilgenburg, Jenna SO     
        De Schiffart, Erica JR    Van Zee, Justine SR      
        Couch, Olivia FR                                   
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Current, Kendall - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    3:54.52         
  2. Dodd, Paige - Female  SO
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      7th       4433         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    3:54.52         
  3. Emerson, Katie - Female  SO
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              13th    1:03.12         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    3:54.52         
  4. Herbes, Elizabeth - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    3:54.52         
  5. McBride, Harley - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th    3:54.52         
  6. White, Haley - Female  SO
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              24th    1:04.43         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  13th    3:54.52         
  7. Zollman, Karianne - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  18th     40.58m         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern Oregon - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    3:54.52         
        Current, Kendall SR       Emerson, Katie SO        
        Dodd, Paige SO            Herbes, Elizabeth FR     
        McBride, Harley SR        White, Haley SO          
 
                             EDWA - Edward Waters                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Amanda - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    19th     11.58m         
  2. Blount, Alexandra - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th      47.63         
  3. Campbell, Annette - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th      47.63         
  4. Chin, Davia - Female  FR
      #25 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th      47.63         
  5. Freeman, Emoni - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     7th     11.82m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  14th      47.63         
  6. Howard, Nakiya - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th      47.63         
  7. Moss, Quadaisha - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th      47.63         
===============================================================================
  1. Edward Waters - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      14th      47.63         
        Moss, Quadaisha SO        Blount, Alexandra FR     
        Howard, Nakiya FR         Campbell, Annette FR     
        Chin, Davia FR            Freeman, Emoni FR        
 
                          ERAZ - Embry-Riddle Arizona                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dorn, Keili - Female  SO
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         14th   17:33.09         
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holness, Shay-Ann - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              17th    1:03.28         
  2. Williams, Aberdeen - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  21st      12.01         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Jamie - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th      47.65         
  2. Bailey, Katherine - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  20th     40.46m         
  3. Baker, Chelsea - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               8th      14.30         
      #25 Women High Jump                       1st      1.79m         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      12th      5.81m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     8th     11.79m         
  4. Belt, Abby - Female  JR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    7th     53.04m         
  5. Deweese, Jessica - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  15th      47.65         
  6. Doll, Lauren - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     6th     11.85m         
  7. Engle, Natali - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  22nd      12.03         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th      47.65         
  8. Follette, Christa - Female  SO
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        15th   11:18.45         
  9. Hundley, Shelby - Female  SO
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              15th    1:03.16         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th      47.65         
 10. Isaacs, Tyann - Female  JR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      8th       4429         
 11. Ricks, Anika - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  11th      11.92         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th      47.65         
 12. Simon, Abby - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th      47.65         
 13. Zimmerman, Brooke - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        16th   11:18.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Friends - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      15th      47.65         
        Alexander, Jamie SR       Simon, Abby SR           
        Hundley, Shelby SO        Engle, Natali JR         
        Ricks, Anika SR           Deweese, Jessica FR      
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Emery, Siana - Female  FR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            9th   27:10.82         
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arellano, Raven - Female  SO
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 8th   37:13.13         
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Edwards, Tannesha - Female  FR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  13th      24.59         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ayers, Ronnoja - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th      48.00         
  2. Davis, LaVon - Female  FR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   16th     44.89m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   28th     48.25m         
  3. Flaws, Allie - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th      48.00         
  4. Hamilton, Dimetrea - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              27th      14.79         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th      48.00         
  5. King, Kennedy - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  17th      48.00         
  6. Roberts, Katie - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th      48.00         
  7. Ross, Jaidin - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th      48.00         
  8. Wells, Taylor - Female  SR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    8th     46.76m         
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  14th     40.98m         
===============================================================================
  1. Grand View - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      17th      48.00         
        Hamilton, Dimetrea FR     Ayers, Ronnoja JR        
        Roberts, Katie JR         Flaws, Allie FR          
        Ross, Jaidin SR           King, Kennedy JR         
 
                              GREA - Great Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cosby, Shana - Female  FR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  21st     40.23m         
  2. Jones, Breanna - Female  JR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   26th     48.34m         
  3. Puckett, Daphne - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       16th     13.60m         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berks, Olivia - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              14th      14.42         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th      47.49         
  2. Bethea, Janelle - Female  JR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                19th   38:07.12         
  3. Cotton, Caitlyn - Female  FR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  15th      24.64         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th      47.49         
  4. Cunningham, Shantinique - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      16th      5.75m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    11th     11.66m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th      47.49         
  5. Faimon, April - Female  SR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     13th       4336         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th      47.49         
  6. Lyon, Kelbie - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                        9th     14.12m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   12th     51.21m         
  7. Markle, Reganne - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      11th      5.83m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th      47.49         
  8. Megenhardt, Anna - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      4th      3.88m         
  9. Nash, Eboni - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                        4th     14.59m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   20th     49.44m         
 10. Olsen, Sara - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        6th     14.43m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    5th     53.31m         
 11. Parish, Keely - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   11th     45.40m         
 12. Ramaekers, Nicole - Female  JR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    3rd     48.11m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   17th     49.83m         
 13. Rosenbaum, Savanna - Female  SO
      #25 Women High Jump                       6th      1.71m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  13th      47.49         
 14. Thompson, Teeka - Female  SR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       17th     13.53m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    4th     48.10m         
===============================================================================
  1. Hastings - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      13th      47.49         
        Cunningham, Shantinique S Berks, Olivia FR         
        Faimon, April SR          Cotton, Caitlyn FR       
        Markle, Reganne FR        Rosenbaum, Savanna SO    
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Shakirah - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              16th      14.45         
  2. Ballard, Eriona - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              18th      14.47         
  3. Correia, Leondra - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              18th      14.47         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      14th      5.79m         
  4. George, Jalacia - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              21st      14.52         
  5. Gorman, Anna - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    9:22.40         
  6. Grigg, Kayla - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      46th      5.49m         
  7. Guijarro, Candella - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                       7th      1.70m         
  8. Holmes, Tia - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  22nd      12.03         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       4th      5.98m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st      45.23         
  9. Hosey, Justice - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    9:22.40         
 10. Irvin, Jordan - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       14th     13.71m         
 11. Kennedy, Patience - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    3:48.14         
 12. Lombardo, Alexis - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    9:22.40         
 13. Lowman, Sherita - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              10th      14.39         
 14. Mackey, Te'Reia - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       10th     13.94m         
 15. Moody, Ayanna - Female  SO
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  16th      56.77         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    3:48.14         
 16. Moseley, Ayanna - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              11th      14.40         
 17. Newman, Hayley - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    9:22.40         
 18. Perry, Brittnee - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   7th      11.81         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st      45.23         
 19. Riley, Kerigan - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        12th   11:11.92         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    9:22.40         
 20. Simpson, Lariah - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               9th      14.37         
 21. Taylor, Jaquel - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              11th      14.40         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   4th    3:48.14         
 22. Tennessee, Dallas - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      31st      5.61m         
 23. Terry, Sha'londa - Female  FR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  18th      24.71         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   1st      45.23         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th    3:48.14         
 24. Thompson, Patricia - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  26th      12.06         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  12th      24.53         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st      45.23         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   4th    3:48.14         
 25. Williams, Araya - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    3:48.14         
 26. Wilson, April - Female  SR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   5th      55.52         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st      45.23         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    3:48.14         
 27. Wilson, LaTonya - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     13th      3.66m         
 28. Woods, Brianna - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   1st      11.57         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   2nd      23.85         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st      45.23         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th    3:48.14         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       1st      45.23         
        Holmes, Tia JR            Woods, Brianna SR        
        Perry, Brittnee SR        Thompson, Patricia SR    
        Wilson, April SR          Terry, Sha'londa FR      
  2. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    3:48.14         
        Wilson, April SR          Williams, Araya SO       
        Moody, Ayanna SO          Kennedy, Patience SO     
        Terry, Sha'londa FR       Woods, Brianna SR        
        Thompson, Patricia SR     Taylor, Jaquel JR        
  3. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    9:22.40         
        Riley, Kerigan SR         Newman, Hayley FR        
        Lombardo, Alexis FR       Hosey, Justice SR        
        Gorman, Anna FR                                    
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey, Bethany - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      2nd      3.90m         
  2. Bantz, Emily - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  21st      48.28         
  3. Frieden, Kendra - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  21st      48.28         
  4. Gallo, Dayna - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     16th      3.60m         
  5. Krantz, Jailyn - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  21st      48.28         
  6. McBeath, Sarah - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   7th    4:33.07         
  7. Melvin, Corrine - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  21st      48.28         
  8. Mertz, Machaela - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  21st      48.28         
  9. Schneider, Nicole - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   24th     42.79m         
 10. Sprinkles, Jessica - Female  FR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   24th    2:15.33         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      21st      48.28         
        Frieden, Kendra FR        Mertz, Machaela SR       
        Krantz, Jailyn SO         Melvin, Corrine SR       
        Bantz, Emily SR                                    
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arellano, Kaiann - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              33rd      14.99         
      #25 Women High Jump                      12th      1.68m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     15th       4244         
  2. Posner, Amber - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       46th 1:31:55.89         
 
                            JARV - Jarvis Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Coneisha - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      32nd      5.60m         
  2. Williams, Patrice - Female  SR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      24th      5.65m         
 
                                 JUDS - Judson                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cisneros, Anali - Female  FR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            2nd   24:29.24         
  2. Donnell, Jennifer - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       19th     13.40m         
 
                            KSWE - Kansas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gardner, Jessica - Female  FR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  10th     41.52m         
 
                           KEIS - Keiser University                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lilja, Lisa - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  31st      12.10         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  19th      24.76         
  2. Malmborg, Josefine - Female  SO
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   14th    2:14.22         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dickerson, Kaylyn - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m  C      
  2. Ford, Keandria - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                       7th      5.88m         
  3. Howard, T'Ara - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   9th      11.86         
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jensen, Ariel - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    9th    2:13.26         
  2. Sapp, Jenny - Female  SO
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              11th    1:03.08         
  3. Skiles, Katelynn - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   25th    2:15.46         
  4. VonBargen, Jessie - Female  JR
      #49 Women Marathon                       45th 1:31:44.24         
 
                                  LIFE - Life                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sands, Bria - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                       6th      5.91m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     1st     12.22m         
 
                         LIND - Lindenwood-Belleville                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blumkaitis, Julia - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  35th      12.16         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia - Female  SO
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              25th    1:04.67         
  2. Harris, Annesha - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      33rd      5.59m         
  3. Pettell, Paige - Female  FR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       23rd     13.30m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   22nd     43.55m         
  4. Respress, Hayley - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      21st      5.66m         
  5. Roberts, Chanel - Female  SR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        5th     14.53m         
  6. Smith, Vashawnda - Female  SO
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  29th      25.01         
  7. Williams, Tatiana - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.73m         
 
                           LOYO - Loyola-New Orleans                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banks, Leah - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      14th      5.79m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      5th       4520         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th      48.14         
  2. Hebert, Meri - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th      48.14         
  3. Henderson, Tiera - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th      48.14         
  4. Pearson, Diamond - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th      48.14         
===============================================================================
  1. Loyola-New Orleans - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      20th      48.14         
        Pearson, Diamond FR       Hebert, Meri SO          
        Henderson, Tiera SO       Banks, Leah SO           
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beyer, Britta - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th      47.94         
  2. Birks, Lateefah - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th      47.94         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th    3:56.62         
  3. Dever, Rachel - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  17th    3:56.62         
  4. Gibson, Raven - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th      47.94         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th    3:56.62         
  5. Herring, Kyndal - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th      47.94         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th    3:56.62         
  6. Jones, Karen - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  22nd     40.17m         
  7. Koehl, Olivia - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  16th      47.94         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th    3:56.62         
  8. Mills, Tamia - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th      47.94         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  17th    3:56.62         
  9. Schrope, Kiersten - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th    3:56.62         
 10. Sharp, Brittany - Female  SO
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                17th   38:00.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      16th      47.94         
        Mills, Tamia FR           Birks, Lateefah JR       
        Gibson, Raven FR          Herring, Kyndal FR       
        Beyer, Britta SR          Koehl, Olivia SO         
  2. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      17th    3:56.62         
        Koehl, Olivia SO          Gibson, Raven FR         
        Herring, Kyndal FR        Birks, Lateefah JR       
        Schrope, Kiersten JR      Mills, Tamia FR          
        Dever, Rachel JR                                   
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Braimbridge, Amy - Female  FR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  23rd      24.92         
  2. Helms, Jasmine - Female  SR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    17th     11.59m         
  3. Wankum, Lauren - Female  JR
      #49 Women Marathon                       17th 1:27:57.24         
 
                          MIDA - MidAmerica Nazarene                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barney, Breanna - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       26th 1:29:04.00         
  2. Brown, Bethany - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       14th 1:27:14.00         
  3. Case, Savanah - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  19th     40.50m         
  4. Harris, Dacia - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              23rd      14.60         
  5. Heer, Anna - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                        5th 1:26:22.00         
  6. Heer, Sarah - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       36th 1:30:35.00         
  7. McDougald, Kendyl - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   5th     44.68m         
  8. Walker, Ardeen - Female  FR
      #25 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Patterson, Braska - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       30th 1:29:37.24         
  2. Pavelka, Rachel - Female  JR
      #49 Women Marathon                       25th 1:28:57.45         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haas, Katlyn - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th    9:27.16         
  2. Maller, Elizabeth - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                       27th     13.05m         
  3. Segrave, Hannah - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    1st    2:04.49         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th    9:27.16         
  4. Stone, Erica - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th    9:27.16         
  5. Webb, Joelle - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th    9:27.16         
===============================================================================
  1. Milligan - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      18th    9:27.16         
        Haas, Katlyn FR           Webb, Joelle FR          
        Stone, Erica FR           Segrave, Hannah SR       
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alfonzo, Natalia - Female  SR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            1st   24:09.06         
  2. McCandrew, Denise - Female  JR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            7th   26:50.56         
  3. McCrary, Megan - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    20th     11.55m         
  4. Nalty, Ashleigh - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                      12th      1.68m         
  5. Reams, Aliyah - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  33rd      12.14         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lee, Malon - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  25th      12.05         
 
                                 MOBI - Mobile                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brinson, Jonina - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   4th      11.76         
      #25 Women High Jump                      17th      1.65m         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       3rd      6.06m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     2nd     12.03m         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boer, Payton - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th    3:54.67         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    9:18.27         
  2. Joseph, Eleka - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th    3:54.67         
  3. Kneifl, Kati - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   7th     42.20m         
  4. Mumm, Michelle - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   21st    2:14.99         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th    3:54.67         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    9:18.27         
  5. Pelelo-Ray, Rose - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th    3:54.67         
  6. Shepherd, Tiffany - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    9:18.27         
  7. Warner, Cassie - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    9:18.27         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      14th    3:54.67         
        Joseph, Eleka JR          Mumm, Michelle JR        
        Boer, Payton SO           Pelelo-Ray, Rose SO      
  2. Morningside - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    9:18.27         
        Boer, Payton SO           Shepherd, Tiffany SR     
        Mumm, Michelle JR         Warner, Cassie SO        
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. O'Malley, Mandy - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       43rd 1:31:08.00         
  2. Rietveld, Berkley - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       41st 1:31:06.00         
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoffert, Katie - Female  FR
      #49 Women Marathon                       34th 1:30:22.60         
 
                         MOO2 - Mount Vernon Nazarene                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McKirgan, MaKenzie - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       24th 1:28:53.90         
 
                          NOOR - Northwest Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Sierra - Female  SR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          5th   17:07.81         
  2. Dell, Bailey - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   2nd     49.52m         
  3. Fletcher, Michelle - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         4th   10:51.64         
  4. Gale, Macie - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         8th   11:02.62         
  5. Nelson, Madeleine - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   6th     42.57m         
  6. Rios, Melissa - Female  SO
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                13th   37:40.66         
  7. Vallaire, Shea - Female  JR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          6th   17:10.31         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 2nd   36:14.50         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Engelbrekt, Lily - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   27th    2:15.48         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                  10th    4:35.54         
  2. Estabrook, Sarah - Female  JR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         15th   17:35.18         
  3. Miller, Anna - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   9th     41.66m         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bosch, Katie - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    4th    2:12.46         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    9:09.61         
  2. De Jong, Kassidy - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    9:09.61         
  3. Harthoorn, Breanna - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    9:09.61         
  4. Keune, MacKenzie - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              34th      15.03         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              12th    1:03.11         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   2nd    9:09.61         
  5. Landhuis, Katie - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   10th    2:13.33         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    9:09.61         
  6. Muilenburg, Rebekah - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    9:09.61         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    9:09.61         
        Bosch, Katie JR           Muilenburg, Rebekah SO   
        De Jong, Kassidy SO       Landhuis, Katie JR       
        Harthoorn, Breanna FR     Keune, MacKenzie FR      
 
                             OHCH - Ohio Christian                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Williams, Zarria - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      28th      5.64m         
  2. Young, Ariel - Female  SO
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                15th   37:43.72         
      #49 Women Marathon                        1st    1:26.30         
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cassar, Brooke - Female  JR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         19th   17:47.23         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th    9:26.80         
  2. Harrill, Taylor - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                        7th 1:26:40.24         
  3. Hoyer, Sheridan - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th    9:26.80         
  4. Metoyer, Alexis - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th    9:26.80         
  5. Moore, Sara - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   8th    4:35.02         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th    9:26.80         
  6. Nell, Stefani - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th    9:26.80         
  7. Olowora, Aminat - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  17th    9:26.80         
  8. Palacios-Garcia, Annaleiz - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       31st 1:29:45.24         
  9. Werner, Michaela - Female  JR
      #49 Women Marathon                        3rd 1:24:17.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma City - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      17th    9:26.80         
        Hoyer, Sheridan SO        Metoyer, Alexis SO       
        Moore, Sara SR            Nell, Stefani SO         
        Cassar, Brooke JR         Olowora, Aminat SO       
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beezhold, Alexa - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   11th    2:13.70         
  2. Bock, Lea - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                       12th     13.84m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   17th     44.81m         
  3. Bradley, Kylie - Female  SR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      16th      5.75m         
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   4th     45.61m         
  4. Brown, Anne-Lorraine - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                      10th      1.69m         
  5. Brown-Divan, Karley - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   12th    2:14.07         
  6. Davis, Kylie - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                        8th     14.36m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   10th     45.78m         
  7. Gee, Hannah - Female  SR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   25th     42.69m         
  8. Ray, Sarah - Female  SR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                11th   37:25.50         
  9. Rinehart, Jezri - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   21st     43.77m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   16th     50.21m         
 10. Soper, Elizabeth - Female  SR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                16th   37:55.22         
 11. Vannatta, Carlie - Female  JR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   12th     45.28m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   11th     51.33m         
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. De Castro, Danielle - Female  SO
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   9th    4:35.10         
  2. Paul, Margaret - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  17th      11.98         
  3. Reed, Cindy - Female  SO
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                10th   37:14.87         
  4. Von Essen, Amber - Female  SO
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     10th       4390         
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Music, Bryanna - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       11th     13.92m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    9th     52.77m         
  2. Yancey, Laura - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   8th     42.15m         
 
                          OURL - Our Lady of the Lake                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ramirez, Jennifer - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              17th      14.46         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               8th    1:03.02         
 
                                PAMO - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Aliyah - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                       15th     13.67m         
  2. Fletcher, Jerosan - Female  JR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   8th      24.50         
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  19th      57.25         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      21st      5.66m         
 
                               POPA - Point Park                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Guarnaccia, Katie - Female  JR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                14th   37:40.73         
  2. Shields, Anna - Female  SO
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    2nd    2:09.41         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   1st    4:22.35         
 
                            POI1 - Point University                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garritson, Maegan - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       49th 3:32:23.01         
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McNeal, Allison - Female  FR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       25th     13.16m         
  2. Petty, Tyanna - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                       7th      1.70m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      2nd       4619         
 
                          ROBE - Robert Morris (Ill.)                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ibarra, Celeste - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       23rd 1:28:48.00         
 
                              SCAD - SCAD Atlanta                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kearney, Emily - Female  FR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         10th   17:25.04         
  2. Mullen, Maddie - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                        8th 1:26:59.70         
 
                             SAVA - SCAD Savannah                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cook, Caroline - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         5th   10:52.25         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havranek, Anna - Female  JR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         11th   17:28.98         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 1st   35:59.90         
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Couture, Emily - Female  SO
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   25th     48.60m         
  2. Forbes, Julia - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th      47.07         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  16th    3:55.05         
  3. Gardner, Asia - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   5th      11.78         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   8th      24.50         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th      47.07         
  4. Geerlings, Amanda - Female  FR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   18th     44.00m         
  5. Hill, Emily - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th      47.07         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th    3:55.05         
  6. Johnson, Marissa - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                       2nd      1.78m         
  7. McKinley, Sheila - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.80m         
  8. McKinley, Tasha - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      4th      3.88m         
  9. Moore, Alexis - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   7th      56.05         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th      47.07         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th    3:55.05         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th    9:17.53         
 10. O'Neill, Ashley - Female  SR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    6th     47.70m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    6th     53.05m         
 11. O'Neill, Rachel - Female  SO
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   24th     48.93m         
 12. Pekel, Brianna - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th    3:55.05         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    9:17.53         
 13. Ridal, Mariah - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th    3:55.05         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    9:17.53         
 14. Russo, Ashley - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th    3:55.05         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    9:17.53         
 15. Williams, Charlena - Female  JR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    21st     11.49m         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  16th    3:55.05         
 16. Wills, Sharmaine - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  16th    3:55.05         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    9:17.53         
 17. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  20th      12.00         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      24th      5.65m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th      47.07         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       7th      47.07         
        Young-Brooks, Mildrenae S Hill, Emily SO           
        Moore, Alexis JR          Gardner, Asia FR         
        Forbes, Julia FR                                   
  2. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      16th    3:55.05         
        Ridal, Mariah SR          Russo, Ashley JR         
        Pekel, Brianna JR         Moore, Alexis JR         
        Hill, Emily SO            Forbes, Julia FR         
        Wills, Sharmaine FR       Williams, Charlena JR    
  3. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    9:17.53         
        Ridal, Mariah SR          Wills, Sharmaine FR      
        Russo, Ashley JR          Pekel, Brianna JR        
        Moore, Alexis JR                                   
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Noelle - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      9th      3.72m         
 
                            SOFL - Southeastern U.                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kaster, Julia - Female  SO
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         17th   17:40.41         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abbott, Aspen - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   22nd    2:15.01         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th      47.07         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    3:54.34         
  2. Blackmore, Kayle - Female  SO
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          7th   17:20.66         
  3. Daniel, Arianna - Female  FR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  28th      25.00         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th      47.07         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    3:54.34         
  4. Greenwade, Savannah - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th      47.07         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    3:54.34         
  5. Hamman, Margot - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th      47.07         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    3:54.34         
  6. Perkinson, Jessa - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   5th    4:30.11         
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          1st   16:37.47         
  7. Tyler, Rakayla - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  10th      11.87         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th      47.07         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    3:54.34         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       8th      47.07         
        Tyler, Rakayla SO         Daniel, Arianna FR       
        Hamman, Margot JR         Greenwade, Savannah FR   
        Abbott, Aspen SR                                   
  2. Southern Oregon - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    3:54.34         
        Tyler, Rakayla SO         Abbott, Aspen SR         
        Greenwade, Savannah FR    Daniel, Arianna FR       
        Hamman, Margot JR                                  
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Orenthia - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    3:46.90         
  2. Bolton, Argyana - Female  FR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   6th      24.10         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd      46.34         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    3:46.90         
  3. Brooks-Gillings, Oshin - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  15th      11.95         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  14th      24.60         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd      46.34         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   2nd    3:46.90         
  4. Green, Shantae - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               3rd      59.91         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd      46.34         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    3:46.90         
  5. Hylton, Shadae - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   1st      53.50         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd      46.34         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    3:46.90         
  6. Pennie, Chantal - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  17th      11.98         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   7th      24.48         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd      46.34         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   2nd    3:46.90         
  7. Smikle, Kimona - Female  SO
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               1st      59.35         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   3rd      46.34         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    3:46.90         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd      46.34         
        Brooks-Gillings, Oshin JR Hylton, Shadae JR        
        Pennie, Chantal JR        Bolton, Argyana FR       
        Green, Shantae JR         Smikle, Kimona SO        
  2. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    3:46.90         
        Green, Shantae JR         Bennett, Orenthia SR     
        Bolton, Argyana FR        Hylton, Shadae JR        
        Smikle, Kimona SO         Brooks-Gillings, Oshin JR
        Pennie, Chantal JR                                 
 
                            SONM - Southwest (N.M.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ornelas, Selena - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  25th     39.35m         
  2. Weir, Katrina - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  37th      12.20         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  25th      24.94         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blattner, Kari - Female  SO
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   26th    2:15.47         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th    3:54.90         
  2. Buchanan, Taya' - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th    3:54.90         
  3. Collier, Bailey - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                       7th      1.70m         
  4. Needham, Taylor - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               2nd      59.72         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th    3:54.90         
  5. Vogele, Justine - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th    3:54.90         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      15th    3:54.90         
        Blattner, Kari SO         Buchanan, Taya' FR       
        Vogele, Justine SO        Needham, Taylor JR       
 
                         SWCH - Southwestern Christian                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bruns, Dallas - Female  SR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     4th     11.98m         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clark, Caitlin - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       19th 1:28:32.24         
  2. Hoffmann, Hannah - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       32nd 1:30:07.24         
  3. Kuenzer, Bethany - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.70m         
  4. Tovar, Katrina - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     16th      3.60m         
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Delgado, Cassandra - Female  JR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           11th   27:12.71         
  2. Hosford, Brandi - Female  JR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     3rd     12.00m         
  3. Lamourt, Lauren - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      37th      5.57m         
  4. Lampe, Sarah - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    9:24.36         
  5. Lopez, Jenny - Female  JR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            5th   25:46.55         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th    9:24.36         
  6. Newhoff, Katharine - Female  FR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            3rd   25:08.39         
  7. Plumb, Ashley - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    9:24.36         
  8. Roth, Sam - Female  SR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      40th      5.56m         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  13th    9:24.36         
  9. Smith, Molly Jo - Female  SR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  11th      56.39         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               9th    1:03.04         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    9:24.36         
 10. Woodall, Nicole - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   18th    2:14.71         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    9:24.36         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    9:24.36         
        Woodall, Nicole SR        Plumb, Ashley SO         
        Lampe, Sarah SR           Smith, Molly Jo SR       
        Lopez, Jenny JR           Roth, Sam SR             
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ball, Gracie - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        17th   11:21.55         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  15th    9:24.61         
  2. Conroy, Taylor - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th    9:24.61         
  3. Crosson, Catherine - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th    9:24.61         
  4. Edeko, Isi - Female  SR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     4th     11.98m         
  5. Kelly, Raven - Female  SR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        2nd     14.82m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    1st     58.06m         
  6. Knott, Ashlee - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th    9:24.61         
  7. Lopez, Lesley - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th    9:24.61         
  8. Moody, Jenna - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   6th      55.57         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  15th    9:24.61         
  9. Rodriguez, Bre - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th    9:24.61         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      15th    9:24.61         
        Crosson, Catherine JR     Knott, Ashlee JR         
        Lopez, Lesley JR          Conroy, Taylor FR        
        Rodriguez, Bre FR         Ball, Gracie SR          
        Moody, Jenna JR                                    
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ambuul, Teresa - Female  FR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              20th    1:03.88         
  2. Mason, Jasmine - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  22nd      12.03         
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atladottir, Steinnun - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      24th      5.65m         
  2. Ellis, Kaitlynn - Female  FR
      #49 Women Marathon                       44th 1:31:34.00         
  3. Moreno, Lorena - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        14th   11:15.35         
  4. Nealy, Tisian - Female  JR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  27th      24.97         
  5. Stevens, Alisn - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       10th 1:27:09.00         
  6. Tuey, Kaitlynn - Female  JR
      #49 Women Marathon                       42nd 1:31:07.00         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Willging, Ellie - Female  SO
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          2nd   16:47.98         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 3rd   36:16.98         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horner, Amy - Female  SR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    10th     11.71m         
  2. Windle, Alyssa - Female  SR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       13th     13.74m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    5th     47.95m         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blagg, Rachel - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    9:14.86         
  2. Bluemel, Taylor - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    9:14.86         
  3. Crosby, Marjorie - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    9:14.86         
  4. Jordahl, Brianna - Female  SO
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   18th     49.74m         
  5. Noyes, Naomi - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    9:14.86         
  6. Phillips, Abigail - Female  SR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              22nd    1:04.00         
  7. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              26th      14.66         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       8th      5.86m         
  8. Schroder, Hannah - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       16th 1:27:53.00         
  9. Souzis, Anna - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    9:14.86         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    9:14.86         
        Blagg, Rachel SO          Crosby, Marjorie SO      
        Bluemel, Taylor FR        Noyes, Naomi FR          
        Souzis, Anna SO                                    
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bottoroff, Mysteree - Female  FR
      #49 Women Marathon                       11th 1:27:10.00         
  2. Chance, Leah - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                        4th 1:25:38.00         
  3. Hooijdonk, Els - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th      48.13         
  4. Johnson, Alexandria - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th      48.13         
  5. Kirk, Jymeelah - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th      48.13         
  6. Lankford, Alexis - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th      48.13         
  7. Rhodes, Hannah - Female  JR
      #49 Women Marathon                       28th 1:29:25.00         
  8. Yinger, Karlie - Female  JR
      #49 Women Marathon                       37th 1:30:44.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Tennessee Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      19th      48.13         
        Hooijdonk, Els SO         Johnson, Alexandria JR   
        Kirk, Jymeelah FR         Lankford, Alexis FR      
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bustos, Alexis - Female  FR
      #49 Women Marathon                       40th 1:31:03.00         
  2. Crawford, Chasity - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  14th      11.94         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  22nd      24.89         
  3. Galarza, Maria - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       35th 1:30:30.00         
  4. Gonzales, Melissa - Female  FR
      #49 Women Marathon                       21st 1:28:40.00         
 
                              THEM - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bishop, Rylee - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th    9:24.49         
  2. Fairchild, Mikala - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th    9:24.49         
  3. Frankian, Abigail - Female  JR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          8th   17:22.46         
  4. Ingoldsby, Rachael - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        10th   11:10.12         
  5. Pedrick, Morgan - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                  11th    4:35.57         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th    9:24.49         
  6. Sciarra, Ariana - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th    9:24.49         
===============================================================================
  1. The Masters - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      14th    9:24.49         
        Fairchild, Mikala JR      Bishop, Rylee SO         
        Sciarra, Ariana FR        Pedrick, Morgan SR       
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jourdan, Ashley - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    6th    2:12.81         
 
                              UNKY - Union (Ky.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Crump, Autumn - Female  JR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    17th     11.59m         
  2. Whatley, Olivia - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              30th      14.88         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              23rd    1:04.39         
 
                              SOSC - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Calloway, Faith - Female  SO
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  17th      24.68         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th      47.14         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    3:52.91         
  2. Cooper, Maiya - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th      47.14         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th    3:52.91         
  3. Douglas, Betsy - Female  JR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 7th   37:12.62         
  4. Joseph, Jaslyn - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              31st      14.94         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   9th      47.14         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   7th    3:52.91         
  5. Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th      47.14         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    3:52.91         
  6. Superior, Taylor - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              16th    1:03.26         
      #25 Women High Jump                      16th      1.67m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      9th       4391         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th      47.14         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    3:52.91         
  7. Tregoning, Lauren - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   9th      47.14         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   7th    3:52.91         
  8. Williams, J'Hari - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   2nd      11.62         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   1st      23.64         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      21st      5.66m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th      47.14         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    3:52.91         
===============================================================================
  1. USC-Beaufort - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       9th      47.14         
        Calloway, Faith SO        Superior, Taylor JR      
        Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha FR Williams, J'Hari FR      
        Cooper, Maiya JR          Joseph, Jaslyn FR        
        Tregoning, Lauren SO                               
  2. USC-Beaufort - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    3:52.91         
        Superior, Taylor JR       Calloway, Faith SO       
        Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha FR Williams, J'Hari FR      
        Cooper, Maiya JR          Tregoning, Lauren SO     
        Joseph, Jaslyn FR                                  
 
                           STA1 - Valley City State                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Geisler, Seri - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                       20th     13.39m         
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   1st     51.16m         
  2. Huber, Mackenzie - Female  FR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       26th     13.07m         
  3. Johnson, Megan - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      37th      5.57m         
 
                                VITE - Viterbo                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reilly, Samantha - Female  JR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   21st     49.29m         
 
                                WALD - Waldorf                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Russell, Peyton - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  23rd     39.95m         
  2. Wotoe, Markai - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      43rd      5.52m         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hyman, Oshin - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  29th      12.09         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  26th      24.96         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      35th      5.58m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    16th     11.60m         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Briscoe, Telecia - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               1st      13.57         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       1st      6.26m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd      46.32         
  2. Cano, Tiffany - Female  SO
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   13th    2:14.14         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    3:51.86         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    9:07.85         
  3. Cherono, Jackline - Female  FR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 4th   36:44.07         
  4. Daniels, Patrice - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   20th    2:14.86         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    3:51.86         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    9:07.85         
  5. Flores, Alexis - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               4th    1:01.39         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      10th      5.85m         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    3:51.86         
  6. Hollins, E'Keisha - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   3rd      11.73         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  11th      24.51         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd      46.32         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    3:51.86         
  7. Jemeli, Jackline - Female  SO
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         12th   17:32.97         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 6th   36:49.59         
  8. Johnson, Devin - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   5th      11.78         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   4th      24.01         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd      46.32         
  9. Lopez, selene - Female  SR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 5th   36:49.35         
      #49 Women Marathon                        2nd 1:23:00.00         
 10. Parker, Karis - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               4th      14.20         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      29th      5.63m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd      46.32         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    3:51.86         
 11. Sato, Nina - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                      12th      1.68m         
 12. Sosa, Silvia - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   19th    2:14.72         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    9:07.85         
 13. Williams, Elizabeth - Female  FR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    8th    2:12.99         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   6th    3:51.86         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    9:07.85         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd      46.32         
        Briscoe, Telecia FR       Johnson, Devin FR        
        Parker, Karis JR          Hollins, E'Keisha JR     
  2. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    3:51.86         
        Hollins, E'Keisha JR      Parker, Karis JR         
        Cano, Tiffany SO          Flores, Alexis JR        
        Daniels, Patrice JR       Williams, Elizabeth FR   
  3. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    9:07.85         
        Sosa, Silvia JR           Cano, Tiffany SO         
        Daniels, Patrice JR       Williams, Elizabeth FR   
 
                           WVTE - West Virginia Tech                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aleshire, Ivy - Female  JR
      #49 Women Marathon                       48th 3:29:49.01         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, Terri - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         9th   11:09.15         
  2. Bowers, Dana - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     13th      3.66m         
  3. Brown, Anne Elise - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    9:18.45         
  4. Collier, Becky - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                       3rd      1.75m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      1st       4839         
  5. Collins, Kelly - Female  SR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                18th   38:00.54         
  6. Geisinger, Hope - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    9:18.45         
  7. Herrera, Madison - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              22nd      14.58         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       8th      5.86m         
  8. Parks, Emily - Female  FR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   28th    2:15.49         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    9:18.45         
  9. Phipps, Taryn - Female  SR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  17th      56.79         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    9:18.45         
 10. Stoppa, Brianna - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th    9:18.45         
 11. Underhill, Chena - Female  FR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     22nd      3.51m         
 12. Williams, Emily - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                        6th 1:26:34.00         
 13. Wood, Olivia - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       22nd 1:28:44.63         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    9:18.45         
        Brown, Anne Elise FR      Geisinger, Hope JR       
        Parks, Emily FR           Phipps, Taryn SR         
        Stoppa, Brianna SO                                 
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arthur, Kenisha - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th      46.83         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   1st    3:43.71         
  2. Bethea, Leslie - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      41st      5.54m         
  3. Carr, Ebony - Female  JR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    23rd     11.42m         
  4. David, Danielle - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  29th      12.09         
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   9th      56.35         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   5th      46.83         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    3:43.71         
  5. Dennie, Renae - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  13th      11.93         
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               3rd      14.16         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   5th      46.83         
  6. Harrison, Deja - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  15th      56.72         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    3:43.71         
  7. Mark, Terrisa - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  28th      12.08         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th      46.83         
  8. Poleon, Natasha - Female  SO
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   3rd      24.00         
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   2nd      54.37         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th      46.83         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    3:43.71         
  9. Pryce, Taishia - Female  FR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  16th      24.66         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               6th    1:01.98         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       2nd      6.09m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th      46.83         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    3:43.71         
 10. Thomas, Chriss Ann - Female  SO
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   8th      56.22         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th      46.83         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    3:43.71         
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       5th      46.83         
        Mark, Terrisa SR          Pryce, Taishia FR        
        Arthur, Kenisha SR        Poleon, Natasha SO       
        Thomas, Chriss Ann SO     David, Danielle FR       
        Dennie, Renae SO                                   
  2. Wiley - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    3:43.71         
        Poleon, Natasha SO        Thomas, Chriss Ann SO    
        David, Danielle FR        Harrison, Deja JR        
        Pryce, Taishia FR         Arthur, Kenisha SR       
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bridges, Mia - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  11th      11.92         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th      46.67         
  2. Byrd, Pamela - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  19th      11.99         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th      46.67         
  3. Cooks, Annie - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  27th      12.07         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  20th      24.85         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th      46.67         
  4. Donald, Charlana - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th      46.67         
  5. Russell, Jaden - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th      46.67         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       4th      46.67         
        Bridges, Mia JR           Cooks, Annie SR          
        Donald, Charlana FR       Byrd, Pamela JR          
        Russell, Jaden FR                                  
 
                             WICA - William Jessup                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Richmond, Jennah - Female  SR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     11th       4386         
  2. Schmidt, Hannah - Female  SR
      #49 Women Marathon                       12th 1:27:12.00         
  3. Shykowski, Bailey - Female  SO
      #49 Women Marathon                       12th 1:27:12.00         
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gonzalez, Guadalupe - Female  JR
      #49 Women Marathon                       18th 1:28:16.24         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Houston, Anna - Female  SO
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      6th       4511         
  2. Scrivner, Madelyn - Female  JR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    8th     52.88m         
  3. Van Harn, Megan - Female  FR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      3rd       4590         
 
                            XALA - Xavier-Louisiana                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Clarke - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  10th      47.25         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    3:53.83         
  2. Jones, Janelle - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th      47.25         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th    3:53.83         
  3. keith, Ieryon - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      45th      5.51m         
  4. Milton, Alexis - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th      47.25         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   9th    3:53.83         
  5. Riggs, Justyce - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  10th      47.25         
  6. Riley, Ry-Anne - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      37th      5.57m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th      47.25         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    3:53.83         
  7. Shannon, Tramaine - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  10th      47.25         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    3:53.83         
  8. Williams, Ariane - Female  SO
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  12th      56.63         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th      47.25         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    3:53.83         
  9. Wright, Martina - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th      47.25         
===============================================================================
  1. Xavier-Louisiana - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      10th      47.25         
        Wright, Martina SO        Milton, Alexis SO        
        Jones, Janelle SO         Riley, Ry-Anne FR        
        Williams, Ariane SO       Allen, Clarke JR         
        Shannon, Tramaine SR      Riggs, Justyce FR        
  2. Xavier-Louisiana - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    3:53.83         
        Riley, Ry-Anne FR         Williams, Ariane SO      
        Shannon, Tramaine SR      Allen, Clarke JR         
        Jones, Janelle SO         Milton, Alexis SO        
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dugan, Ashley - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      46th      5.49m