Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/25/17 to 5/27/17         
                              5/25/17 to 5/27/17                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Palmer, Oraine                SO Wiley                 10.17 
  2  Sharbahn, Wayne               SR Indiana Tech          10.22 
  3  Johnson, Justin               JR William Care          10.25 
  4  Lockridge, Matt               FR Indiana Tech          10.37 
  5  Handsborough, Kabroderan      SR Wayland Bapt          10.38 
  6  Scruggs, Justin               SR Wayland Bapt          10.39 
  7  Harry, Kie'ave                FR Texas Colleg          10.40 
  8  Hallmon, Kevin                SO Lindsey Wils          10.42 
  9  East, Matt                    SR Southern Ore          10.42 
 10  Moore, Kejavon                JR Indiana Tech          10.45 
 11  Flynn, Roriquz                JR Allen                 10.46 
 12  Durham, Tobias                JR Warner                10.47 
 13  Collier, Deshon               FR Indiana Tech          10.48 
 14  Ralph, Quinn-Lee              SR Wiley                 10.50 
 15  Morain, Moriba                JR Wiley                 10.51 
 16  Davis, Maurice                FR Missouri Val          10.54 
 17  Shaw, Dwight                  JR Southern Ore          10.55 
 18  Mark, Machael                 SR Wiley                 10.56 
 19  Parson, Josh                  JR Tennessee We          10.57 
 20  Machometa, Jack               SO Indiana Tech          10.57 
 21  Whitfield, Tomunci            JR Southwestern          10.58 
 22  Cumberbatch, Jebarri          SO Eastern Oreg          10.58 
 23  Sawyerr, Devan                SR MidAmerica N          10.58 
 24  Robinson, DeQuan              FR Lindsey Wils          10.60 
 25  Ratliff, Jeremiah             FR Indiana Tech          10.60 
 26  George, Chris                 FR USC-Beaufort          10.63 
 27  Elmore, Tristen               FR William Penn          10.63 
 28  Griffin, Isaiah               JR MidAmerica N          10.64 
 29  Sury, Hunter                  SO McPherson             10.66 
 30  Keeling, Holt                 SO Lindsey Wils          10.67 
 31  Hemingway, Tyrell             SR Graceland             10.68 
 32  Duncan, Jordan                JR St. Francis           10.68 
 33  Williams, DeMarcus            FR Huston-Tillo          10.68 
 34  Romer, Leslie                 SR Taylor                10.70 
 35  Ellington, Blaine             SO Siena Height          10.70 
 36  Carter, Deion                 SR Robert Morri          10.71 
 37  Spiller, Montae               JR Graceland             10.71 
 38  Leiba, Chris                  FR William Penn          10.72 
 39  Mosley, Samuel                JR Southwest (N          10.72 
 40  Harris, Cadarius              JR Tennessee We          10.72 
 41  Linton, Steven                FR Olivet Nazar          10.73 
 42  Berkley, Jesse                SO Wiley                 10.74 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Geter, Johnny                 JR Graceland             20.56 
  2  Stanley, Trevor               SR Indiana Tech          20.72 
  3  Hallmon, Kevin                SO Lindsey Wils          20.86 
  4  Thompson, Jahnoy              SO Southern-NO           20.94 
  5  Morain, Moriba                JR Wiley                 20.94 
  6  Palmer, Oraine                SO Wiley                 21.02 
  7  Robinson, DeQuan              FR Lindsey Wils          21.07 
  8  Handsborough, Kabroderan      SR Wayland Bapt          21.14 
  9  Ratliff, Jeremiah             FR Indiana Tech          21.20 
 10  Ralph, Quinn-Lee              SR Wiley                 21.24 
 11  Parson, Josh                  JR Tennessee We          21.26 
 12  Ohioze, Michael               SR St. Ambrose           21.28 
 13  Sawyerr, Devan                SR MidAmerica N          21.29 
 14  Conde, Moussa                 SO Marian (Ind.          21.29 
 15  Springer, Gairy               SO Indiana Tech          21.30 
 16  Durham, Tobias                JR Warner                21.34 
 17  Battle, Brandon               SO Campbellsvil          21.35 
 18  Duncan, Jordan                JR St. Francis           21.36 
 19  Cumberbatch, Jebarri          SO Eastern Oreg          21.41 
 20  Lockridge, Matt               FR Indiana Tech          21.46 
 21  Collier, Deshon               FR Indiana Tech          21.47 
 22  Shearman, Kimorie             FR Wiley                 21.49 
 23  Vidal, Chadwayne              JR Southern-NO           21.49 
 24  Keeling, Holt                 SO Lindsey Wils          21.53 
 25  Johnson, Justin               JR William Care          21.56 
 26  Cummings, Hieden              SR Edward Water          21.56 
 27  Boone, Nate                   JR William Care          21.58 
 28  Pleban, Kyle                  JR Keiser Unive          21.58 
 29  Carter, Deion                 SR Robert Morri          21.58 
 30  Freeman, Sam                  JR Aquinas               21.61 
 31  Elmore, Tristen               FR William Penn          21.65 
 32  Flynn, Roriquz                JR Allen                 21.65 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shearman, Kimorie             FR Wiley                 46.49 
  2  Turner, Demetrius             FR Wayland Bapt          46.95 
  3  Thompson, Jahnoy              SO Southern-NO           46.97 
  4  Hinds, Tre                    SO Wayland Bapt          47.02 
  5  Clarke, Jordan                SR Webber                47.28 
  6  Skhosana, Sonwabiso           SO Wayland Bapt          47.33 
  7  Springer, Gairy               SO Indiana Tech          47.41 
  8  Hamilton, Rajay               JR Wiley                 47.44 
  9  Thermidor, Edens              JR Keiser Unive          47.54 
 10  Soutien, Jean                 SO Wayland Bapt          47.56 
 11  Chant, Andrew                 FR Madonna               47.84 
 12  Ohioze, Michael               SR St. Ambrose           47.87 
 13  Richards, Danielle            JR Southern-NO           47.93 
 14  Pelham, Nykemis               SR Warner                48.08 
 15  Phillips Jr., Travis          SO Midland               48.10 
 16  Muhammad, Qadir               SO Indiana Tech          48.14 
 17  Warren, Birdsong              SR Baker                 48.19 
 18  Held, Mason                   SO York (Neb.)           48.20 
 19  McLeod, Chale                 SO Florida Memo          48.31 
 20  Campbell, Acdane              FR Southern-NO           48.47 
 21  Hare, Andre                   SR Florida Memo          48.47 
 22  Smith, Brian                  SO Southern-NO           48.50 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Edgar, Marbeq                 JR Wiley               1:47.83 
  2  Parks, Shevan                 FR Wiley               1:49.33 
  3  Allen, Dontayeous             SR Jarvis Chris        1:51.01 
  4  Rodden, Brent                 SO Siena Height        1:51.04 
  5  Kramer, Rhys                  FR British Colu        1:51.30 
  6  Muller, CJ                    SR Concordia (N        1:51.40 
  7  Jarron, Lukas                 SR British Colu        1:51.46 
  8  Vermilye, Anthony             SR Siena Height        1:51.90 
  9  Morrell III, Thomas           FR Eastern Oreg        1:52.02 
 10  Adair, Matt                   SR Indiana Tech        1:52.11 
 11  Muessig, Dominic              SR Siena Height        1:52.38 
 12  Barber, Tyler                 FR Truett-McCon        1:52.40 
 13  Martin, Presley               JR Marian (Ind.        1:52.43 
 14  Marrow, Devon                 SR Indiana Tech        1:52.47 
 15  Moeller, Mark                 SR Dakota State        1:52.47 
 16  Choate, Bryce                 SO Tennessee We        1:52.64 
 17  Varela, Alan                  SO Doane               1:52.67 
 18  Robinson, George              SR MidAmerica N        1:52.78 
 19  Elliott II, Craig             SR William Jess        1:53.25 
 20  Norris, Mike                  SO Rio Grande          1:53.29 
 21  Houdek, Jordan                SR Mount Marty         1:53.33 
 22  Mack, Supervoid               SR Cardinal Str        1:53.39 
 23  Saunders, Alex                SR Southern-NO         1:53.50 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Garcia, Daniel                SR Cardinal Str        3:45.39 
  2  Hyatt, Chance                 JR Carroll             3:48.76 
  3  Jarron, Lukas                 SR British Colu        3:48.77 
  4  Trummer, Max                  JR British Colu        3:51.78 
  5  Holman, Malik                 FR Columbia (Mo        3:52.08 
  6  Edgar, Marbeq                 JR Wiley               3:52.40 
  7  Blaylock, Brian               JR St. Francis         3:52.59 
  8  Runyan, Luke                  JR Indiana Tech        3:52.64 
  9  Rose, Tim                     JR Northwestern        3:52.67 
 10  Garcia, Alejandro             SR Robert Morri        3:52.74 
 11  Aldaba, Danny                 JR Midland             3:53.25 
 12  Farmer, Seth                  FR Shawnee Stat        3:53.42 
 13  Taylor, Christopher           SR British Colu        3:53.49 
 14  Lawson, Tyler                 SO Columbia (Mo        3:53.84 
 15  Conant, Michael               FR Westmont            3:54.31 
 16  Tafelsky, Taylor              SR Milligan            3:54.64 
 17  Petsch, Isaac                 SO Rocky Mounta        3:55.42 
 18  Mikesell, Skyler              JR The Masters         3:55.43 
 19  Oldach, Michael               FR Westmont            3:55.91 
 20  Byrd, Ben                     SO Taylor              3:56.26 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hooton, Jesse                 SR British Colu       14:11.19 
  2  Gay, John                     JR British Colu       14:19.43 
  3  Knudsen, Cam                  SR St. Francis        14:20.98 
  4  Hall, Matt                    SR Taylor             14:22.08 
  5  Reinking, Jacob               SR Indiana Wesl       14:23.68 
  6  De Young, Colin               FR Cornerstone        14:29.71 
  7  Thomas, Jackson               SR Bacone             14:40.12 
  8  Kipchumba, Geoffrey           JR William Care       14:40.69 
  9  Lumb, Kieran                  FR British Colu       14:40.84 
 10  Floyd, Tony                   FR Madonna            14:44.45 
 11  Schenck, Seth                 JR Columbia (Mo       14:46.21 
 12  Ryan, Nolan                   JR Lewis-Clark        14:49.49 
 13  Sandidge, Adam                JR Campbellsvil       14:51.65 
 14  Cushman, Connor               SR Southern Ore       14:53.81 
 15  Thompson, Ryan                SO Biola              14:54.75 
 16  Kraal, Garrett                JR Northwest Ch       14:54.77 
 17  Bramblett, Jordan             SO Embry-Riddle       14:54.92 
 18  Norris, Will                  SR Northwestern       14:55.10 
 19  Roberts, Jack                 JR Oregon Tech        14:56.51 
 20  Milic, Michael                FR British Colu       14:56.91 
 21  Walker, Dylan                 SR College of I       14:56.95 
 22  Boone, Tyler                  SR Bryan              14:57.28 
 23  Merchant, Stephen             JR Siena Height       14:58.68 
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kipchumba, Geoffrey           JR William Care       29:18.11 
  2  Thomas, Jackson               SR Bacone             29:56.71 
  3  Weber, Tony                   JR St. Mary (Ka       30:29.96 
  4  Floyd, Tony                   FR Madonna            30:30.16 
  5  Hernandez, Abel               SR St. Xavier         30:39.81 
  6  Norris, Will                  SR Northwestern       30:55.44 
  7  Cushman, Connor               SR Southern Ore       31:01.84 
  8  Wall, Tanner                  SR Indiana Tech       31:27.86 
 
Event 50  Men Marathon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sherfey, Joshua               SR The Masters      1:08:25.00 
  2  Smith, Ryan                   SR Goshen           1:09:34.63 
  3  McNeill, Max                  FR Oklahoma Cit     1:09:41.24 
  4  Boone, Tanner                 SR Great Falls      1:10:37.00 
  5  Garza, Dan                    SR Spring Arbor     1:10:54.00 
  6  Flores, Greg                  FR Baker            1:11:02.24 
  7  Weber, Tony                   JR St. Mary (Ka     1:11:03.00 
  8  Graham, Christian             JR St. Mary (Ka     1:11:04.00 
  9  Velasco, Brandon              SR MidAmerica N     1:11:10.00 
 10  Crawford, Brennan             SO Mount Vernon     1:11:18.24 
 11  Deal, Seth                    JR Lewis-Clark      1:11:19.24 
 12  Ryerson, Layne                FR Carroll          1:11:28.23 
 13  Diaz, Jose                    SO Reinhardt        1:11:36.00 
 14  Wilson, Derek                 JR Missouri Val     1:11:47.24 
 15  Linder, Joseph                JR Baker            1:11:51.24 
 16  Madut, Garang                 SR Cumberland (     1:11:52.04 
 17  Griffin, Cayce                SO Indiana Tech     1:11:55.00 
 18  Ortiz Lopez, Edwin            JR Missouri Val     1:11:57.24 
 19  Sumatzkuku, Kyle              FR Bacone           1:12:05.00 
 20  Nava, Gerardo                 JR Southwestern     1:12:06.00 
 21  Garcia, Javier                JR Tennessee We     1:12:13.00 
 22  Brittain, Jeremy              JR St. Mary (Ka     1:12:17.00 
 23  Hunt, Zach                    SR Vanguard         1:12:22.24 
 24  Boydstun, Jersey              JR Southwestern     1:12:25.24 
 25  Curnow, Braden                FR Dakota State     1:12:33.38 
 26  Stark, Wyatt                  SO MidAmerica N     1:12:36.00 
 27  Cruse, Max                    FR Dakota State     1:12:36.68 
 28  Wall, Tanner                  SR Indiana Tech     1:12:39.00 
 29  Haas, Isaak                   SR Marian (Ind.     1:12:40.00 
 30  Merrell, Philip               JR Cornerstone      1:12:41.24 
 31  Frank, Anthony                SR Indiana Tech     1:12:44.00 
 32  Kimble, Nate                  SR Indiana Tech     1:12:44.00 
 33  Steele, Zachary               SR Corban           1:12:45.00 
 34  Vroegh, Kevin                 JR Cornerstone      1:12:46.24 
 35  Young, Matthew                SO Jamestown        1:12:49.24 
 36  Reveles, Victor               JR Missouri Val     1:12:50.24 
 37  Annis, Jordan                 SR Bethel (Ind.     1:12:53.24 
 38  Corrion, Christian            SO Indiana Tech     1:12:55.00 
 39  Bowman, Evan                  SR Mount Mercy      1:12:56.00 
 40  Carpenter, Kameron            FR Rio Grande       1:12:56.34 
 41  Herrera, Robert               FR Southwestern     1:12:57.00 
 42  Ramirez, Joshua               JR St. Mary (Ka     1:12:58.00 
 43  Fitzsimmons, Keegan           SR Trinity Chri     1:12:58.24 
 44  Guy, Dallas                   SR Rio Grande       1:13:03.70 
 45  Ward, Aaron                   SR Waldorf          1:13:04.00 
 46  Hincher, Rylan                SO Montreat         1:13:04.42 
 47  Freed, Blake                  SR Rio Grande       1:13:05.77 
 48  Negrete, Douglas              JR West Virgini     1:13:06.00 
 49  Walbott, Jarrett              JR Bethel (Ind.     1:13:06.24 
 50  Velthuizen, Cody              SR Trinity Chri     1:13:08.24 
 51  Jones, Peyton                 SO Great Falls      1:13:09.24 
 52  Meiners, Nathan               JR Waldorf          1:13:10.00 
 53  Orellana, Fernando            SO Texas Wesley     1:13:10.00 
 54  Scott, Aaron                  SR Taylor           1:13:13.24 
 55  Warren, Austin                JR Northwestern     1:13:14.32 
 56  Roldan, Isaac                 SO Oklahoma Cit     1:13:20.24 
 57  Wilson, Kaleb                 SR William Wood     1:13:24.00 
 58  Murley, Andrew                FR Waldorf          1:13:27.00 
 59  Swiatocha, David              SR Texas Wesley     1:13:34.00 
 60  Keifer, Lucas                 JR Hastings         1:13:48.04 
 61  Galloway, Luke                SR Northwestern     1:13:51.64 
 62  Katzdorn, Kurt                SR McPherson        1:13:53.24 
 63  Clark, Alex                   SR Trinity Chri     1:13:53.24 
 64  Tarsa, Nicholas               SR Aquinas          1:13:57.00 
 65  Friesen, Isaiah               JR Goshen           1:13:58.72 
 66  Loughran, Eddie               SO Rocky Mounta     1:14:00.22 
 67  Rosales, Paco                 SO Lindenwood-B     1:14:01.85 
 68  Roa, Eduardo                  SR Bacone           1:14:08.00 
 69  Kalbfleisch, Jace             SR Great Falls      1:14:09.00 
 70  Cassidy, Cortland             SO Midland          1:14:09.71 
 71  Ellis, Brandon                SR Milligan         1:14:13.00 
 72  Curtis, Trevor                JR Cornerstone      1:14:30.24 
 73  Dominguez, Jonathan           JR McPherson        1:14:30.24 
 74  Robb, Matt                    SR Great Falls      1:14:31.00 
 75  Spears, Trail                 SR Kansas Wesle     1:14:48.00 
 76  Smith, Matthew                SR SCAD Savanna     2:34:56.00 
 77  O'Dell, Sebastian             SR SCAD Savanna     2:46:36.00 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stanley, Trevor               SR Indiana Tech          14.14 
  2  Killings, Taylor              SR Marian (Ind.          14.23 
  3  Elliot, III, Carl             FR Edward Water          14.24 
  4  Thompson, Jordan              SO Allen                 14.31 
  5  Graham, Christopher           SR MidAmerica N          14.32 
  6  Hawkins, Chaz                 JR Tennessee We          14.35 
  7  Anthony, Caleb                FR Taylor                14.36 
  8  Wiechman, Lucas               SR Concordia (N          14.43 
  9  Riha, Michal                  SO MidAmerica N          14.48 
 10  Chorro, Jose                  SR Dickinson St          14.53 
 11  Herring, Christian            SR Lindenwood-B          14.63 
 12  Augustin, Carl                SO Edward Water          14.63 
 13  Mayeske, Matt                 SR MidAmerica N          14.66 
 14  Jackson, Reece                SO Morningside           14.66 
 15  Conde, Moussa                 SO Marian (Ind.          14.67 
 16  Smith, Shakeem                FR Florida Memo          14.69 
 17  Wiley, Paxton                 SO Campbellsvil          14.72 
 18  Hulett, Benjamin              JR Concordia (N          14.73 
 19  Reemtsma, Jack                SO St. Ambrose           14.76 
 20  Davis, Dementrius             FR USC-Beaufort          14.76 
 21  Pavel, Bogdan                 SO British Colu          14.79 
 22  Rogers, Noah                  JR Vanguard              14.83 
 23  Piolet, Daquvon               SR Langston              14.83 
 24  Pieper, Andrew                SO Columbia (Mo          14.88 
 25  Reynolds, Seth                SO Indiana East          14.89 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hinds, Tre                    SO Wayland Bapt          52.33 
  2  Randle, TJ                    JR Northwest U.          52.45 
  3  Thompson, Jordan              SO Allen                 53.04 
  4  Anderson, Torin               SR Siena Height          53.54 
  5  Murphy, Cameron               JR Lindsey Wils          53.54 
  6  Shoots, Eddie                 SO Texas Colleg          53.63 
  7  Rogers, Noah                  JR Vanguard              53.97 
  8  Wiechman, Lucas               SR Concordia (N          53.98 
  9  Miniard, Hunter               FR Cumberlands           54.06 
 10  Duncan, Antonio               SR Hastings              54.16 
 11  Perouza, Kendell              SR Wiley                 54.17 
 12  Condet, Octavian              JR Aquinas               54.22 
 13  Hickman, Zach                 SR Doane                 54.23 
 14  Langley, Darius               JR Huston-Tillo          54.27 
 15  Hanna, Jacob                  SO British Colu          54.33 
 16  Reemtsma, Jack                SO St. Ambrose           54.35 
 17  Tran, Jason                   JR Aquinas               54.36 
 18  Smith, Shakeem                FR Florida Memo          54.46 
 19  Smucker, Noah                 JR Bethany (Kan          54.52 
 20  Ramos, Ricardo                FR Our Lady of           54.52 
 21  Duncan, Connor                FR Montreat              54.53 
 22  Parker, Derek                 FR Indiana Wesl          54.60 
 23  Campbell, Clinton             JR Rio Grande            54.60 
 24  Williams, Brady               SO Olivet Nazar          54.61 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gay, John                     JR British Colu        8:43.20 
  2  Wright, TJ                    JR Northwest Ch        9:05.86 
  3  Ross, Adrian                  JR Shawnee Stat        9:08.39 
  4  DeBoer, Joey                  SO Cornerstone         9:10.59 
  5  Bergman, Sean                 FR British Colu        9:12.22 
  6  Poteracke, Kevin              JR Southern Ore        9:13.98 
  7  Hartman, Joel                 SR Bethel (Ind.        9:17.12 
  8  Boekenoogen, Craig            SR Corban              9:17.50 
  9  Brown, Aesop                  SR SCAD Savanna        9:19.99 
 10  Beamish, Joseph               JR Taylor              9:20.07 
 11  Godfrey, Billy                SO College of I        9:22.27 
 12  Franco, Alec                  JR The Masters         9:22.33 
 13  Maszk, Nic                    JR Eastern Oreg        9:25.97 
 14  DeAtley, Zach                 SR Vanguard            9:27.12 
 15  Gerick, Nathan                SR Indiana Wesl        9:28.39 
 16  Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian         JR Lindenwood-B        9:29.75 
 17  Skillern, Sean                SR Morningside         9:30.26 
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                   39.71 
     1) Soutien, Jean SO                2) Handsborough, Kabroderan SR    
     3) Skhosana, Sonwabiso SO          4) Scruggs, Justin SR             
     5) Turner, Demetrius FR            6)                                
  2  Wiley  'A'                                             40.11 
     1) Morain, Moriba JR               2) Palmer, Oraine SO              
     3) Mark, Machael SR                4) Ralph, Quinn-Lee SR            
     5) Shearman, Kimorie FR            6) Berkley, Jesse SO              
  3  Indiana Tech  'A'                                      40.30 
     1) Sharbahn, Wayne SR              2) Stanley, Trevor SR             
     3) Moore, Kejavon JR               4) Collier, Deshon FR             
     5) Lockridge, Matt FR              6) Ratliff, Jeremiah FR           
     7) Machometa, Jack SO              8) Springer, Gairy SO             
  4  Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                    40.59 
     1) Keeling, Holt SO                2) Robinson, DeQuan FR            
     3) Hallmon, Kevin SO               4) Davis, Christian SO            
     5) Mosheleketi, Goabaone JR        6) Harris, K'Lan JR               
  5  Southern Oregon  'A'                                   40.96 
     1) Shaw, Dwight JR                 2) East, Matt SR                  
     3) Emershy, Jeremiah JR            4) Bremner, Cameron JR            
     5) Quartey, Cedric SR              6)                                
  6  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                     41.09 
     1) Jackson, DeVohn SO              2) Conde, Moussa SO               
     3) Gardner, Marcellion SR          4) Akinyosoye, Sogo SR            
     5) Sneiderwine, Zach SR            6) Shupperd, Jeremy SR            
     7) Killings, Taylor SR             8) Murray, Aaron SO               
  7  Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                     41.22 
     1) Mitchell, Jamique SO            2) Sowders, Connor SR             
     3) Baumgartner, Brett SR           4) Moses, Alex SR                 
     5) Sperry, Travis FR               6) Kitson, Cameron JR             
     7) Fox, Philip SO                  8) Jones, Ryan SR                 
  8  Southern-NO  'A'                                       41.22 
     1) Richards, Danielle JR           2) Vidal, Chadwayne JR            
     3) Owens, Rodrick JR               4) Thompson, Jahnoy SO            
     5) Campbell, Acdane FR             6) Smith, Brian SO                
     7) Saunders, Alex SR               8)                                
  9  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                                41.24 
     1) Bandemer, Sam SR                2) Ruffin, Brandon SO             
     3) Jackson, Lexus JR               4) Duncan, Jordan JR              
     5) Woodard, Josh JR                6) Principato, John JR            
 10  Edward Waters  'A'                                     41.29 
     1) Wright, Reginald JR             2) LeCorn, Dontae FR              
     3) Richardson, Wayne FR            4) Cummings, Hieden SR            
     5) Hall, Mikevion SO               6) Brownlowe, Farrin FR           
 11  Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                                41.32 
     1) Harris, Cadarius JR             2) Parson, Josh JR                
     3) Palmer, Nic FR                  4) Hawkins, Chaz JR               
     5) Wilson, Sheldon SR              6) Woodruff, Isaiah SO            
 12  William Carey  'A'                                     41.34 
     1) Johnson, Justin JR              2) Boone, Nate JR                 
     3) Norwood, Brandon FR             4) Smith, Antone SR               
     5) Ramsey, Jakyree SO              6)                                
 13  Keiser University  'A'                                 41.36 
     1) Danvers, Corey JR               2) Hollimon, Tyler JR             
     3) Nilsson Montler, Thobias FR     4) Pagan, Yuan FR                 
 14  Reinhardt  'A'                                         41.47 
     1) Stegall, L.J. SR                2) Cook, Dezric FR                
     3) Gasaway, Dalton FR              4) Richardson, James JR           
     5) McDade, Samuel SO               6)                                
 15  McPherson  'A'                                         41.51 
     1) Penn, J'Moi SR                  2) Childs, Ali FR                 
     3) Sample, Myles FR                4) Sury, Hunter SO                
     5) Heisser, Amari FR               6)                                
 16  Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                  41.52 
     1) Brown, Rodney SR                2) Hargrove, Wayne SR             
     3) Richmond, Oquasmon SR           4) Williams, DeMarcus FR          
     5) Dixon, Ryan SO                  6) Dotson, Vernest SR             
 17  Morningside  'A'                                       41.52 
     1) Wilson, Perman FR               2) Griffin, Will FR               
     3) Nordeen, Klayton FR             4) Roberts, Logan FR              
     5) Hiser, Kyle SR                  6) Jackson, Reece SO              
 18  Texas College  'A'                                     41.53 
     1) Thompson, Jeremiah FR           2) Harry, Kie'ave FR              
     3) Shoots, Eddie SO                4) Mansfield, Donovan FR          
     5) Allen, Rokedrick SO             6)                                
 19  MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                               41.54 
     1) Denman, Caleb SR                2) Conner, Stephen SO             
     3) Griffin, Isaiah JR              4) Sawyerr, Devan SR              
     5) Garcia, Nicholas JR             6) Lewis, Michael SR              
     7) Riha, Michal SO                 8)                                
 20  Dillard  'A'                                           41.60 
     1) Barrow, Tyrone FR               2) Sessoms, Quamel SO             
     3) cleveland, eliott JR            4) Flowers, Stephano SO           
     5) Trimble, Larry SO               6)                                
 21  St. Ambrose  'A'                                       41.63 
     1) Mosher, Isaiah SR               2) Ohioze, Michael SR             
     3) Fontenot, Denni's SO            4) Reemtsma, Jack SO              
     5) Ferris, Matt SR                 6) Watkins, Major JR              
 22  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                               41.78 
     1) Eichmann, Blake SO              2) Wedel, Nathan JR               
     3) Butters, Brady FR               4) Te Brink, Levi JR              
     5) Akers, Derrick JR               6) Strand, Jordan SR              
 23  Vanguard  'A'                                          41.83 
     1) Duran, Alec SO                  2) Lawson, Winston SR             
     3) Alade, Daniel SO                4) Malone, Nicholas FR            
     5) Sallee, Mason FR                6)                                
 24  Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                             41.85 
     1) Jones Jr., Carl SO              2) Lewis, Makai FR                
     3) Joe, Joseph FR                  4) Brown, Brandon SO              
     5) Whitaker, Connor FR             6)                                
 25  William Penn  'A'                                      41.92 
     1) George, Earl SR                 2) Shaw, Dejon JR                 
     3) Leiba, Chris FR                 4) Elmore, Tristen FR             
     5) Brown, Malik SO                 6)                                
 26  Doane  'A'                                             41.92 
     1) Tross, Michael SO               2) Hickman, Zach SR               
     3) Bridges, Xavier SO              4) Klein, Andrew JR               
     5) Knuth, Braden JR                6)                                
 27  York (Neb.)  'A'                                       41.95 
     1) Price, Carter FR                2) Held, Mason SO                 
     3) Fry, Brandin JR                 4) Thomas, Kermit JR              
     5) Ventry, Joe SR                  6)                                
 28  Campbellsville  'A'                                    41.98 
     1) Wiley, Paxton SO                2) Battle, Brandon SO             
     3) Thomas, Jordan JR               4) Jackson, Jaron SO              
     5) Fields, Kelvin FR               6)                                
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wiley  'A'                                           3:09.35 
     1) Hamilton, Rajay JR              2) Ali, Roger JR                  
     3) Edgar, Marbeq JR                4) Shearman, Kimorie FR           
     5) Morain, Moriba JR               6) Parks, Shevan FR               
     7) Ralph, Quinn-Lee SR             8) Palmer, Oraine SO              
  2  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 3:13.77 
     1) Turner, Demetrius FR            2) Soutien, Jean SO               
     3) Hinds, Tre SO                   4) Skhosana, Sonwabiso SO         
     5) Handsborough, Kabroderan SR     6) Gonzalez, Joey JR              
     7) Gonzales, Brian FR              8)                                
  3  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    3:14.60 
     1) Williams, Xavier SO             2) White, Theo SO                 
     3) Peter, Barthelemy FR            4) Hester, John SR                
     5) Muhammad, Qadir SO              6) Springer, Gairy SO             
     7) Moore, Kejavon JR               8)                                
  4  MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                             3:14.62 
     1) Zitterkopf, Isaac SO            2) Sawyerr, Devan SR              
     3) Robinson, George SR             4) Haskin, Joshua FR              
     5) Goertz, Alex SO                 6) Riha, Michal SO                
     7) Mayeske, Matt SR                8) Griffin, Isaiah JR             
  5  Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                   3:14.81 
     1) Baumgartner, Brett SR           2) Sowders, Connor SR             
     3) Moses, Alex SR                  4) Sperry, Travis FR              
     5) Wood, Noah JR                   6) Wiersema, Collin JR            
     7) Fox, Philip SO                  8) Hartman, Joel SR               
  6  St. Ambrose  'A'                                     3:14.81 
     1) Reemtsma, Jack SO               2) Ferris, Matt SR                
     3) Watkins, Major JR               4) Ohioze, Michael SR             
     5) Fontenot, Denni's SO            6) Mosher, Isaiah SR              
  7  Jarvis Christian  'A'                                3:15.46 
     1) Monroe, Thomas FR               2) Woodard, Fabian JR             
     3) Allen, Dontayeous SR            4) Garner, Tim FR                 
  8  Southern Oregon  'A'                                 3:15.84 
     1) East, Matt SR                   2) Fanelli, Gary SR               
     3) Bremner, Cameron JR             4) Quartey, Cedric SR             
     5) Shaw, Dwight JR                 6)                                
  9  Southern-NO  'A'                                     3:15.86 
     1) Richards, Danielle JR           2) Campbell, Acdane FR            
     3) Saunders, Alex SR               4) Thompson, Jahnoy SO            
     5) Smith, Brian SO                 6) Vidal, Chadwayne JR            
     7) Owens, Rodrick JR               8)                                
 10  Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                3:15.87 
     1) Langley, Darius JR              2) Hargrove, Wayne SR             
     3) Richmond, Oquasmon SR           4) Dixon, Ryan SO                 
     5) Williams, DeMarcus FR           6)                                
 11  Carroll  'A'                                         3:16.31 
     1) Pendergast, Daniel SO           2) Dunley, Jack JR                
     3) Helm, Steven FR                 4) Nickol, Kyle SO                
     5) Mullener, Joe FR                6)                                
 12  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                 3:16.51 
     1) Linton, Steven FR               2) Williams, Brady SO             
     3) Best, Alvin SR                  4) Woodard, Jacob FR              
     5) Meehan, Matt SO                 6)                                
 13  Keiser University  'A'                               3:16.53 
     1) Nelson, Trevor FR               2) Semil, Junior FR               
     3) Thermidor, Edens JR             4) Rodeghier, Austin FR           
 14  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                   3:16.88 
     1) Sneiderwine, Zach SR            2) Murray, Aaron SO               
     3) Vinson, Mychal FR               4) Conde, Moussa SO               
     5) Griffin, Marcus SO              6) Akinyosoye, Sogo SR            
     7) Bryant, James JR                8) Ocasio, Gabriel SR             
 15  Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                                3:17.19 
     1) Wiechman, Lucas SR              2) Rodgers, Jake FR               
     3) Matters, Nathan SO              4) Muller, CJ SR                  
     5) McAllister, Josiah SO           6) Taylor, Thomas SO              
     7) Hulett, Benjamin JR             8) Ferguson, Samuel SO            
 16  Dillard  'A'                                         3:17.47 
     1) Arnold, Torren JR               2) Craig, Hampton SO              
     3) Trimble, Larry SO               4) Barrow, Tyrone FR              
     5) gordon, lorenzo JR              6)                                
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    7:35.10 
     1) Beckham, Devonta SO             2) Adair, Matt SR                 
     3) Runyan, Luke JR                 4) Marrow, Devon SR               
     5) Hester, John SR                 6)                                
  2  Siena Heights  'A'                                   7:35.86 
     1) Muessig, Dominic SR             2) Duggan, Jareb FR               
     3) Vermilye, Anthony SR            4) Rodden, Brent SO               
     5) Jackson, William SO             6)                                
  3  Wiley  'A'                                           7:37.48 
     1) Kandie, Laban FR                2) De La Rosa, Darion JR          
     3) Hamilton, Rajay JR              4) Parks, Shevan FR               
     5) Edgar, Marbeq JR                6) Ali, Roger JR                  
  4  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                             7:40.06 
     1) Goetsch, Tanner JR              2) Epp, Hans JR                   
     3) Rose, Tim JR                    4) Hollinger, Peter SO            
     5) Crowell, Sean FR                6) Te Brink, Levi JR              
  5  Dordt  'A'                                           7:40.54 
     1) Drake, Caleb SR                 2) Eckels, Josiah SR              
     3) Vander Kooi, Nick SR            4) Wensink, Sam SR                
  6  Morningside  'A'                                     7:41.30 
     1) Green, Jacob JR                 2) DeVries, Alec JR               
     3) Hiser, Kyle SR                  4) Schiltz, Drew SR               
  7  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                              7:41.36 
     1) Blaylock, Brian JR              2) Principato, John JR            
     3) Santillo, Joey SR               4) Knudsen, Cam SR                
     5) Tobias, Misael JR               6) Sanchez, Aaron JR              
     7) Lima, Alex SO                   8)                                
  8  British Columbia  'A'                                7:41.61 
     1) Jarron, Lukas SR                2) Kramer, Rhys FR                
     3) Taylor, Christopher SR          4) Trummer, Max JR                
     5) Pollard, Eric JR                6) Lumb, Kieran FR                
     7) Gay, John JR                    8) Bergman, Sean FR               
  9  Aquinas  'A'                                         7:42.25 
     1) LaFave, Arik FR                 2) Bundy, Adam SO                 
     3) Harding, Grayson FR             4) Cichon, Adam SR                
     5) Haran, William FR               6) MacGregor, Matthew FR          
 10  Cornerstone  'A'                                     7:42.56 
     1) DeBoer, Joey SO                 2) De Young, Colin FR             
     3) Feldpausch, Zach JR             4) Hollett, Doug SO               
     5) Silvey, Nate FR                 6) Vroegh, Kevin JR               
 11  Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                           7:43.33 
     1) Alcorn, Evan JR                 2) Beal, Josh SR                  
     3) Blanco, Vicente JR              4) Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian JR       
     5) Ferguson, Josh FR               6) Rosales, Paco SO               
 12  Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                7:43.39 
     1) Ellens, Chad SO                 2) Stratton, Noah JR              
     3) Neideck, Joshua JR              4) Olson, Michael JR              
     5) Sommers, Joshua JR              6)                                
 13  Grace  'A'                                           7:44.65 
     1) Reed, Hunter SR                 2) Houvener, Tyler JR             
     3) Lane, Nathan JR                 4) Hall, Sam SO                   
 14  Columbia (Mo.)  'A'                                  7:45.65 
     1) Schenck, Seth JR                2) Line, Travis FR                
     3) Lawson, Tyler SO                4) Holman, Malik FR               
 15  Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                                7:45.69 
     1) McAllister, Josiah SO           2) Taylor, Thomas SO              
     3) Ferguson, Samuel SO             4) Wortmann, Patrick JR           
     5) Muller, CJ SR                   6) Matters, Nathan SO             
 16  Eastern Oregon  'A'                                  7:46.21 
     1) Navarro, Alex SO                2) Inwards, Lane SO               
     3) Morrell III, Thomas FR          4) Zimmerly, Dustin FR            
     5) Wallin, Josh SO                 6) Maszk, Nic JR                  
     7) Cumberbatch, Jebarri SO         8) Cobb, Kolton SO                
 17  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                 7:46.27 
     1) Gabriele, Tyler JR              2) Meyer, Wesley FR               
     3) Montgomery, Matthew SR          4) Meehan, Matt SO                
     5) Best, Alvin SR                  6)                                
 18  Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                              7:46.35 
     1) Choate, Bryce SO                2) Payton, Darren JR              
     3) Tupps, TJ FR                    4) Zachariou, Christos FR         
     5) Woodruff, Isaiah SO             6) Wilson, Sheldon SR             
 19  Doane  'A'                                           7:46.53 
     1) Appel, Colin JR                 2) Flynn, Chandler SO             
     3) Harsin, Tanner FR               4) Varela, Alan SO                
 20  Carroll  'A'                                         7:46.58 
     1) Hecker, Darren SO               2) Mullener, Joe FR               
     3) Hyatt, Chance JR                4) Dunley, Jack JR                
 21  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 7:46.84 
     1) Berhe, Adam JR                  2) Gonzalez, Joey JR              
     3) Lopez, Idahir FR                4) Hinds, Tre SO                  
     5) Gonzales, Brian FR              6)                                
 22  Lewis-Clark  'A'                                     7:47.30 
     1) Styner, Jesse JR                2) Davis, Joey SR                 
     3) Barrett, Nehemiah SR            4) Smith, Tomislav SR             
 23  Rocky Mountain  'A'                                  7:47.48 
     1) Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino SO 2) Petsch, Isaac SO               
     3) Ketchum, Shane FR               4) Petsch, Fred JR                
     5) Leaming, Brenden SO             6) Loughran, Eddie SO             
 24  St. Mary (Kan.)  'A'                                 7:47.90 
     1) Michael, Tegan SR               2) Adams, Meshach SR              
     3) Johnson, Jermie JR              4) Tyll, Michael JR               
     5) Thomas, Nicholas SO             6) Woods, Garrison SO             
 25  Briar Cliff  'A'                                     7:48.49 
     1) Haning, Josh FR                 2) Heinrichs, Joe JR              
     3) Kollasch, Tony SO               4) Thelen, Tommy SR               
 26  Dakota State  'A'                                    7:48.97 
     1) Derr, Alex FR                   2) Tejada, Claudio SR             
     3) Harming, Cameron FR             4) Hermann, Corey SO              
     5) Moeller, Mark SR                6)                                
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hightower, Dakarai            JR Doane                 2.18m 
  2  Moats, Jacob                  SR Dordt                 2.16m 
  3  Jordan, Keith                 FR Siena Height          2.14m 
  4  Chery, Georges                FR Florida Memo          2.12m 
  5  McKeown, Nate                 FR Aquinas               2.10m 
  6  Knight, Corion                JR Florida Memo          2.09m 
  7  McCastle, Cornelius           JR William Penn          2.06m 
  8  Della Siega, Joel             FR British Colu          2.06m 
  9  Cota, Anthony                 JR Westmont              2.05m 
 10  Lawson, Winston               SR Vanguard              2.05m 
 11  Ventry, Joe                   SR York (Neb.)           2.05m 
 12  Palmer, Nick                  FR Jarvis Chris          2.05m 
 13  Russell, Brayden              SO Campbellsvil          2.04m 
 14  Becker, Austin                FR Doane                 2.04m 
 15  Zitterkopf, Isaac             SO MidAmerica N          2.04m 
 16  Munkholm, Jonnythan           JR Menlo Colleg          2.04m 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Curtis                  JR Aquinas               5.18m 
  2  Mckenzie, Justin              JR Indiana Tech          5.07m 
  3  Wiechman, Lucas               SR Concordia (N          5.06m 
  4  Klein, Andrew                 JR Doane                 4.90m 
  5  Johnson, Devonte              FR Siena Height          4.90m 
  6  DeHaan, Jonathan              FR Taylor                4.90m 
  7  Gretz, Seth                   JR Oregon Tech           4.90m 
  8  Oelke, Holden                 SR Doane                 4.80m 
  9  Steitz, Kiven                 SR Central Meth          4.76m 
 10  Berzley, Scott                SO Aquinas               4.75m 
 11  Brown, Isaiah                 FR Midland               4.75m 
 12  Brady, Keaton                 SO Carroll               4.70m 
 13  Hidalgo, Lucas                FR Eastern Oreg          4.70m 
 14  Conde, Moussa                 SO Marian (Ind.          4.70m 
 15  Fox, Deon                     SR Cornerstone           4.70m 
 16  Reichert, Tyrell              SO Concordia (N          4.70m 
 17  Sudbeck, Levi                 FR Doane                 4.70m 
 18  Broadus, Joshua               SO Central Meth          4.66m 
 19  Becker, Daniel                SO Judson                4.65m 
 20  Bush, Matt                    SR Baker                 4.60m 
 21  Messer, William               FR Rio Grande            4.60m 
 22  Besand, Peyton                FR Central Meth          4.60m 
 23  Wilson, Clayton               SO Marian (Ind.          4.60m 
 24  Johnson, Garrett              FR Marian (Ind.          4.60m 
 25  Hilborn, Gunnar               SR Carroll               4.60m 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Nilsson Montler, Thobias      FR Keiser Unive          8.04m 
  2  Sessoms, Quamel               SO Dillard               7.67m 
  3  Boyd, Leon                    JR Wayland Bapt          7.65m 
  4  Knight, Corion                JR Florida Memo          7.62m 
  5  Mosheleketi, Goabaone         JR Lindsey Wils          7.46m 
  6  Lintz, Isaiah                 SR Indiana Tech          7.39m 
  7  Beltz, Zach                   SO Southern Ore          7.37m 
  8  Stanton, Ty                   FR Dickinson St          7.37m 
  9  Dishmond, Stephen             FR Voorhees              7.34m 
 10  Partee, Jordan                JR Indiana Tech          7.33m 
 11  Dotson, Vernest               SR Huston-Tillo          7.32m 
 12  Patrick, Dontavious           FR Voorhees              7.29m 
 13  Jones, Ryan                   SR Bethel (Ind.          7.28m 
 14  Robinson, Keshawn             JR Indiana Tech          7.25m 
 15  Snorgrass, William            JR Graceland             7.22m 
 16  Zitterkopf, Isaac             SO MidAmerica N          7.22m 
 17  Rogers, Noah                  FR Indiana Tech          7.21m 
 18  Dixon, Alain                  JR Indiana Tech          7.21m 
 19  Harris, K'Lan                 JR Lindsey Wils          7.19m 
 20  Robinson, Carrington          SR Indiana Tech          7.19m 
 21  Smith, Kevin                  JR Spring Arbor          7.18m 
 22  Redmon, Michael               FR Lindsey Wils          7.18m 
 23  Mark, Machael                 SR Wiley                 7.12m 
 24  Liggins, Jay                  SO Dickinson St          7.09m 
 25  Beck, Dalen                   SR Indiana Wesl          7.08m 
 26  Lauck, Cameron                FR Indiana Wesl          7.08m 
 27  Barlow, Santerrius            FR Union (Ky.)           7.08m 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mosheleketi, Goabaone         JR Lindsey Wils         15.64m 
  2  Boyd, Leon                    JR Wayland Bapt         15.53m 
  3  Miller, De'Andre              JR Doane                14.81m 
  4  Carter, Tyler                 FR Point Park           14.70m 
  5  Kusena, Shingai               JR Doane                14.67m 
  6  Davis, Jryi                   JR Point Park           14.62m 
  7  Munkholm, Jonnythan           JR Menlo Colleg         14.61m 
  8  Barnes, Jeremi                FR Avila                14.60m 
  9  Irving, Donte                 FR Wayland Bapt         14.59m 
 10  Dotson, Vernest               SR Huston-Tillo         14.58m 
 11  Stanton, Ty                   FR Dickinson St         14.57m 
 12  Spence, Tobias                FR Cardinal Str         14.54m 
 13  Thompson, Anthony             JR Lindsey Wils         14.53m 
 14  Aikins, Akwasi                FR St. Francis          14.47m 
 15  Patrick, Dontavious           FR Voorhees             14.47m 
 16  Arnold, Henry                 FR Doane                14.45m 
 17  Lintz, Isaiah                 SR Indiana Tech         14.45m 
 18  Bobo, Tremaine                SO Missouri Bap         14.39m 
 19  Lewis, Michael                SR MidAmerica N         14.38m 
 20  Beltz, Zach                   SO Southern Ore         14.38m 
 21  Sallee, Mason                 FR Vanguard             14.35m 
 22  Dixon, Alain                  JR Indiana Tech         14.35m 
 23  Partee, Jordan                JR Indiana Tech         14.34m 
 24  Coleman, Keairez              SO Xavier-Louis         14.32m 
 25  Parker, Avery                 JR Baker                14.26m 
 26  Bailey, Xavier                FR Union (Ky.)          14.20m 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brittain, Zach                SO Doane                18.02m 
  2  Lurz, Zachary                 SR Concordia (N         17.91m 
  3  Wellington, Alex              JR Hastings             17.68m 
  4  Stuart, Malik                 JR Indiana Tech         17.16m 
  5  Sabata, Seth                  SO Midland              17.11m 
  6  Vollrath, Bryce               FR Olivet Nazar         16.93m 
  7  Emter, Chris                  JR Carroll              16.80m 
  8  Mitchell, Kyle                SR St. Francis          16.52m 
  9  Coil, Brennan                 SO Indiana Wesl         16.35m 
 10  Berreckman, Ben               JR Doane                16.30m 
 11  Bauman, Cody                  JR Northwestern         16.18m 
 12  Ostrander, Kyle               SR Bethel (Ind.         16.12m 
 13  Seddon, Derek                 SR William Penn         16.11m 
 14  Judson, Grant                 SR Olivet Nazar         16.07m 
 15  Meyer, Beaugh                 JR Carroll              16.05m 
 16  Wilson, Kyle                  JR Bethel (Kan.         16.01m 
 17  Peoples, Cory                 JR Baker                16.00m 
 18  Weidenhamer, Clay             SR Aquinas              15.97m 
 19  Kreutzer, Philip              SR Concordia (N         15.85m 
 20  Drew, Robert                  JR Siena Height         15.83m 
 21  Lynch, Daniel                 SO West Virgini         15.72m 
 22  Jensen, Michael               SO Ottawa               15.72m 
 23  Boellstorff, Cody             SR Concordia (N         15.65m 
 24  Steele, Ray                   FR William Wood         15.60m 
 25  Riley, Nathan                 SO Indiana Tech         15.42m 
 26  Soviak, Mitchell              SO Mount Vernon         15.40m 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Seddon, Derek                 SR William Penn         57.61m 
  2  Lurz, Zachary                 SR Concordia (N         54.78m 
  3  Micozzi, Elias                SR Bethel (Ind.         53.93m 
  4  Brittain, Zach                SO Doane                52.49m 
  5  Van Kempen, Ike               SO Dordt                52.36m 
  6  Goeller, Jacob                SO Grand View           52.33m 
  7  Mitchell, Kyle                SR St. Francis          52.23m 
  8  Coil, Brennan                 SO Indiana Wesl         51.06m 
  9  Vollrath, Bryce               FR Olivet Nazar         51.02m 
 10  Seitz, Macallister            SR Grace                50.91m 
 11  Lake, Al                      JR Davenport            50.26m 
 12  Houser, Nathan                SO Midland              49.74m 
 13  Drew, Robert                  JR Siena Height         49.64m 
 14  Stuart, Malik                 JR Indiana Tech         49.51m 
 15  Boellstorff, Cody             SR Concordia (N         49.41m 
 16  Robinson, Derek               JR William Penn         49.37m 
 17  Berreckman, Ben               JR Doane                49.28m 
 18  Piatek, John                  SO Aquinas              49.11m 
 19  Brown, Josh                   SO College of I         48.89m 
 20  Mitchell, Taylor              SR Grand View           48.89m 
 21  Lindsley, Juston              JR College of I         48.85m 
 22  Paul, Malik                   FR USC-Beaufort         48.81m 
 23  Kunst, Zachery                FR Siena Height         48.53m 
 24  Cornelio, Jacob               FR Concordia (N         48.25m 
 25  Siefken, Clay                 SO Grand View           48.18m 
 26  McDonald, Joey                SO Mount Vernon         48.12m 
 27  Wilson, Kyle                  JR Bethel (Kan.         48.04m 
 28  Westhoff, Trevor              SO Briar Cliff          47.58m 
 29  Pugh, Evan                    FR Lourdes              47.53m 
 30  Lems, Tyler                   SO Dakota State         47.32m 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Boellstorff, Cody             SR Concordia (N         65.98m 
  2  Houser, Nathan                SO Midland              63.05m 
  3  Lurz, Zachary                 SR Concordia (N         62.94m 
  4  Escobedo, Erik                JR Bethel (Ind.         60.77m 
  5  Hoffman, Zebuliah             SR Evergreen St         59.25m 
  6  Lake, Al                      JR Davenport            59.07m 
  7  Svoboda, Chris                JR Doane                58.70m 
  8  Compagner, Jacob              JR Siena Height         57.81m 
  9  Sabata, Seth                  SO Midland              57.58m 
 10  Kreutzer, Philip              SR Concordia (N         57.49m 
 11  Seddon, Derek                 SR William Penn         56.33m 
 12  Wellington, Alex              JR Hastings             55.88m 
 13  Cornelio, Jacob               FR Concordia (N         55.10m 
 14  Piromari, Kardokh             SR Davenport            55.00m 
 15  Davelaar, David               JR Dordt                53.99m 
 16  Turner, Gabe                  SR Cornerstone          53.05m 
 17  Katon, Sam                    JR Davenport            53.00m 
 18  Dantona, Harry                SR Taylor               52.90m 
 19  Siefken, Clay                 SO Grand View           52.80m 
 20  Brown, Jacob                  JR Grace                52.56m 
 21  Quiring, Daniel               SR Tabor                52.53m 
 22  Stuckey, Isaac                SO Grace                52.34m 
 23  Mitchell, Taylor              SR Grand View           51.77m 
 24  Lindsley, Juston              JR College of I         51.33m 
 25  Arellanos, Armando            SO Mount Mercy          51.31m 
 26  Yep, Sebastian                FR British Colu         51.20m 
 27  Peoples, Cory                 JR Baker                51.19m 
 28  Welsh, Ian                    SR St. Francis          51.18m 
 29  Micozzi, Elias                SR Bethel (Ind.         50.98m 
 30  Toledo, Eric                  SO Davenport            50.72m 
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Saldana, Pancho               SR Eastern Oreg         63.28m 
  2  Barnett, David                SR Carroll              61.10m 
  3  Hackney, Christian            JR Northwest Ch         60.89m 
  4  McCollum, Dan                 SR Westmont             60.03m 
  5  Wolters, Brandt               SO McPherson            60.02m 
  6  Pepin, Trevor                 FR Great Falls          59.79m 
  7  Simpson, Jalon                FR Olivet Nazar         59.23m 
  8  Miller, Joseph                SR Westmont             59.03m 
  9  Washburn, Jacob               FR Cumberlands          58.59m 
 10  Peasley, Dustin               SO Briar Cliff          58.40m 
 11  Cobb, Kolton                  SO Eastern Oreg         57.76m 
 12  Kilcup, Austin                SO Eastern Oreg         57.43m 
 13  Sandri, Isaac                 FR British Colu         57.41m 
 14  Allen, Roan                   FR British Colu         57.33m 
 15  Dickey, Darrien               JR William Wood         57.17m 
 16  Wong, Eric                    JR Westmont             57.00m 
 17  Ostrosky, Isaac               FR Sterling             56.88m 
 18  Herrington, Mitchell          SO Taylor               56.42m 
 19  Smith, Graham                 SO Georgetown (         56.30m 
 20  Dudley, Gordon                SO Reinhardt            55.85m 
 21  Burki, Sam                    SR Briar Cliff          55.24m 
 22  Miller, Paxton                FR Dickinson St         55.09m 
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Lawson, Winston               SR Vanguard               6790 
  2  Gretz, Seth                   JR Oregon Tech            6760 
  3  Dotson, Joe                   SO Southern Ore           6695 
  4  Gandy, Drew                   SR Central Meth           6448 
  5  Fox, Philip                   SO Bethel (Ind.           6325 
  6  Bracken, Jason                JR Corban                 6319 
  7  Sudbeck, Levi                 FR Doane                  6239 
  8  Andjelic, Nikola              JR Rio Grande             6195 
  9  Ney, Brooks                   JR College of I           6171 
 10  Schmidt, Michael              FR Corban                 6151 
 11  Nemitz, Jackson               SO Westmont               6140 
 12  Korver, Calvin                FR Northwestern           6139 
 13  Przystupa, Michael            SR British Colu           6092 
 14  Top, Pieter                   FR Westmont               6086 
 15  Connell, Cole                 SO St. Ambrose            6043 
 16  Bolt, Matthew                 SR Dordt                  6013 
 
Event 46  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peters, Anthony               JR St. Ambrose        20:13.27 
  2  Liang, Alger                  FR British Colu       22:03.39 
  3  Gruttadauro, Anthony          FR Spring Arbor       22:05.07 
  4  Jobson, Luke                  SO West Virgini       22:43.04 
  5  Cheng, Colis                  SO British Colu       23:13.13 
  6  Downey, Nathan                FR British Colu       23:13.89 
  7  Mancha, Emilio                SO St. Ambrose        23:22.26 
  8  Elmi, Sam                     SO Cornerstone        23:52.44 
  9  Hutcherson, Doug              SR Central Meth       23:56.03 
 10  Benson, Jacob                 SR Cornerstone        24:57.99 
 11  Wiseheart, Brandon            SR Campbellsvil       25:08.03 
 12  Rabie, Jason                  JR Cornerstone        25:12.83 
 13  Biddle, Sawyer                JR Goshen             25:35.92