Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/25/17 to 5/27/17         
                              5/25/17 to 5/27/17                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Brianna                SR Indiana Tech          11.57 
  2  Williams, J'Hari              FR USC-Beaufort          11.62 
  3  Hollins, E'Keisha             JR Wayland Bapt          11.73 
  4  Brinson, Jonina               JR Mobile                11.76 
  5  Gardner, Asia                 FR Siena Height          11.78 
  6  Johnson, Devin                FR Wayland Bapt          11.78 
  7  Perry, Brittnee               SR Indiana Tech          11.81 
  8  Bray, Paige                   JR Culver-Stock          11.83 
  9  Howard, T'Ara                 SR Langston              11.86 
 10  Tyler, Rakayla                SO Southern Ore          11.87 
 11  Bridges, Mia                  JR William Care          11.92 
 12  Ricks, Anika                  SR Friends               11.92 
 13  Dennie, Renae                 SO Wiley                 11.93 
 14  Crawford, Chasity             FR Texas Wesley          11.94 
 15  Brooks-Gillings, Oshin        JR Southern-NO           11.95 
 16  Truss, Courtney               JR Aquinas               11.96 
 17  Paul, Margaret                SO Oregon Tech           11.98 
 18  Pennie, Chantal               JR Southern-NO           11.98 
 19  Byrd, Pamela                  JR William Care          11.99 
 20  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       SO Siena Height          12.00 
 21  Williams, Aberdeen            FR Florida Memo          12.01 
 22  Mason, Jasmine                FR St. Gregory'          12.03 
 23  Engle, Natali                 JR Friends               12.03 
 24  Holmes, Tia                   JR Indiana Tech          12.03 
 25  Lee, Malon                    FR Missouri Val          12.05 
 26  Thompson, Patricia            SR Indiana Tech          12.06 
 27  Cooks, Annie                  SR William Care          12.07 
 28  Mark, Terrisa                 SR Wiley                 12.08 
 29  Hyman, Oshin                  JR Warner                12.09 
 30  David, Danielle               FR Wiley                 12.09 
 31  Lilja, Lisa                   FR Keiser Unive          12.10 
 32  Rose, Keishonda               JR Benedictine           12.11 
 33  Reams, Aliyah                 SR Missouri Bap          12.14 
 34  Mares, Gloria                 JR Baker                 12.15 
 35  Blumkaitis, Julia             JR Lindenwood-B          12.16 
 36  Boynton, Rashe                SR Bethel (Kan.          12.17 
 37  Pope, Ashli                   SO Cumberlands           12.20 
 38  Weir, Katrina                 SR Southwest (N          12.20 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, J'Hari              FR USC-Beaufort          23.64 
  2  Woods, Brianna                SR Indiana Tech          23.85 
  3  Poleon, Natasha               SO Wiley                 24.00 
  4  Johnson, Devin                FR Wayland Bapt          24.01 
  5  Bray, Paige                   JR Culver-Stock          24.05 
  6  Bolton, Argyana               FR Southern-NO           24.10 
  7  Pennie, Chantal               JR Southern-NO           24.48 
  8  Fletcher, Jerosan             JR Park U.               24.50 
  9  Gardner, Asia                 FR Siena Height          24.50 
 10  Mares, Gloria                 JR Baker                 24.50 
 11  Hollins, E'Keisha             JR Wayland Bapt          24.51 
 12  Thompson, Patricia            SR Indiana Tech          24.53 
 13  Edwards, Tannesha             FR Graceland             24.59 
 14  Brooks-Gillings, Oshin        JR Southern-NO           24.60 
 15  Cotton, Caitlyn               FR Hastings              24.64 
 16  Pryce, Taishia                FR Wiley                 24.66 
 17  Calloway, Faith               SO USC-Beaufort          24.68 
 18  Terry, Sha'londa              FR Indiana Tech          24.71 
 19  Lilja, Lisa                   FR Keiser Unive          24.76 
 20  Cooks, Annie                  SR William Care          24.85 
 21  Rose, Keishonda               JR Benedictine           24.88 
 22  Crawford, Chasity             FR Texas Wesley          24.89 
 23  Braimbridge, Amy              FR McPherson             24.92 
 24  Smith, Nikki                  FR Columbia (Mo          24.92 
 25  Weir, Katrina                 SR Southwest (N          24.94 
 26  Hyman, Oshin                  JR Warner                24.96 
 27  Nealy, Tisian                 JR St. Mary (Ka          24.97 
 28  Daniel, Arianna               FR Southern Ore          25.00 
 29  Smith, Vashawnda              SO Lindsey Wils          25.01 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hylton, Shadae                JR Southern-NO           53.50 
  2  Poleon, Natasha               SO Wiley                 54.37 
  3  Velgersdyk, Miranda           JR Dordt                 54.65 
  4  reed, meagan                  JR Dillard               55.18 
  5  Wilson, April                 SR Indiana Tech          55.52 
  6  Moody, Jenna                  JR St. Francis           55.57 
  7  Moore, Alexis                 JR Siena Height          56.05 
  8  Thomas, Chriss Ann            SO Wiley                 56.22 
  9  Columbus, Kahlia              SO Dillard               56.35 
 10  David, Danielle               FR Wiley                 56.35 
 11  Smith, Molly Jo               SR St. Ambrose           56.39 
 12  Williams, Ariane              SO Xavier-Louis          56.63 
 13  Barth, Kara                   SR Carroll               56.66 
 14  Smith, Nikki                  FR Columbia (Mo          56.69 
 15  Harrison, Deja                JR Wiley                 56.72 
 16  Moody, Ayanna                 SO Indiana Tech          56.77 
 17  Phipps, Taryn                 SR Westmont              56.79 
 18  White, Monica                 SO Carroll               57.16 
 19  Fletcher, Jerosan             JR Park U.               57.25 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Segrave, Hannah               SR Milligan            2:04.49 
  2  Shields, Anna                 SO Point Park          2:09.41 
  3  Sigafoose, Adri               JR Aquinas             2:10.34 
  4  Bosch, Katie                  JR Northwestern        2:12.46 
  5  Korpach, Sarah                SR British Colu        2:12.49 
  6  Jourdan, Ashley               SR Trinity Chri        2:12.81 
  7  Peace, Madison                SR Cumberlands         2:12.82 
  8  Williams, Elizabeth           FR Wayland Bapt        2:12.99 
  9  Jensen, Ariel                 JR Lewis-Clark         2:13.26 
 10  Landhuis, Katie               JR Northwestern        2:13.33 
 11  Beezhold, Alexa               JR Olivet Nazar        2:13.70 
 12  Brown-Divan, Karley           SR Olivet Nazar        2:14.07 
 13  Cano, Tiffany                 SO Wayland Bapt        2:14.14 
 14  Malmborg, Josefine            SO Keiser Unive        2:14.22 
 15  Van Zee, Justine              SR Dordt               2:14.25 
 16  Murray, Alisa                 SR Biola               2:14.28 
 17  Van Tassel, Camille           JR British Colu        2:14.31 
 18  Woodall, Nicole               SR St. Ambrose         2:14.71 
 19  Sosa, Silvia                  JR Wayland Bapt        2:14.72 
 20  Daniels, Patrice              JR Wayland Bapt        2:14.86 
 21  Mumm, Michelle                JR Morningside         2:14.99 
 22  Abbott, Aspen                 SR Southern Ore        2:15.01 
 23  Moore, Charlotte              JR Arizona Chri        2:15.04 
 24  Sprinkles, Jessica            FR Indiana Wesl        2:15.33 
 25  Skiles, Katelynn              JR Lewis-Clark         2:15.46 
 26  Blattner, Kari                SO Southwestern        2:15.47 
 27  Engelbrekt, Lily              JR Northwest U.        2:15.48 
 28  Parks, Emily                  FR Westmont            2:15.49 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shields, Anna                 SO Point Park          4:22.35 
  2  Hawthorn, Natalia             SR British Colu        4:25.55 
  3  Sigafoose, Adri               JR Aquinas             4:26.92 
  4  Symonds, Nicola               SO British Colu        4:29.34 
  5  Perkinson, Jessa              JR Southern Ore        4:30.11 
  6  Kilmartin, Sandra             SR British Colu        4:31.14 
  7  McBeath, Sarah                SR Indiana Wesl        4:33.07 
  8  Moore, Sara                   SR Oklahoma Cit        4:35.02 
  9  De Castro, Danielle           SO Oregon Tech         4:35.10 
 10  Engelbrekt, Lily              JR Northwest U.        4:35.54 
 11  Pedrick, Morgan               SR The Masters         4:35.57 
 12  Klopfenstein, Lila            SR College of I        4:39.55 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Perkinson, Jessa              JR Southern Ore       16:37.47 
  2  Willging, Ellie               SO St. Xavier         16:47.98 
  3  Hawthorn, Natalia             SR British Colu       16:50.28 
  4  Vitale-Sullivan, Molly        FR College of I       17:05.91 
  5  Brown, Sierra                 SR Northwest Ch       17:07.81 
  6  Vallaire, Shea                JR Northwest Ch       17:10.31 
  7  Blackmore, Kayle              SO Southern Ore       17:20.66 
  8  Frankian, Abigail             JR The Masters        17:22.46 
  9  Au, Enid                      SO British Colu       17:22.74 
 10  Kearney, Emily                FR SCAD Atlanta       17:25.04 
 11  Havranek, Anna                JR Shawnee Stat       17:28.98 
 12  Jemeli, Jackline              SO Wayland Bapt       17:32.97 
 13  Ransom, Emily                 SO Biola              17:33.04 
 14  Dorn, Keili                   SO Embry-Riddle       17:33.09 
 15  Estabrook, Sarah              JR Northwest U.       17:35.18 
 16  Johnston, Stephanie           JR Concordia (M       17:39.71 
 17  Kaster, Julia                 SO Southeastern       17:40.41 
 18  Mundel, Samantha              SO Carroll            17:41.95 
 19  Cassar, Brooke                JR Oklahoma Cit       17:47.23 
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Havranek, Anna                JR Shawnee Stat       35:59.90 
  2  Vallaire, Shea                JR Northwest Ch       36:14.50 
  3  Willging, Ellie               SO St. Xavier         36:16.98 
  4  Cherono, Jackline             FR Wayland Bapt       36:44.07 
  5  Lopez, selene                 SR Wayland Bapt       36:49.35 
  6  Jemeli, Jackline              SO Wayland Bapt       36:49.59 
  7  Douglas, Betsy                JR USC-Beaufort       37:12.62 
  8  Arellano, Raven               SO Grace              37:13.13 
  9  Johnston, Stephanie           JR Concordia (M       37:13.28 
 10  Reed, Cindy                   SO Oregon Tech        37:14.87 
 11  Ray, Sarah                    SR Olivet Nazar       37:25.50 
 12  Ellis, Ashtyn                 JR College of I       37:39.70 
 13  Rios, Melissa                 SO Northwest Ch       37:40.66 
 14  Guarnaccia, Katie             JR Point Park         37:40.73 
 15  Young, Ariel                  SO Ohio Christi       37:43.72 
 16  Soper, Elizabeth              SR Olivet Nazar       37:55.22 
 17  Sharp, Brittany               SO Marian (Ind.       38:00.15 
 18  Collins, Kelly                SR Westmont           38:00.54 
 19  Bethea, Janelle               JR Hastings           38:07.12 
 
Event 49  Women Marathon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Ariel                  SO Ohio Christi        1:26.30 
  2  Lopez, selene                 SR Wayland Bapt     1:23:00.00 
  3  Werner, Michaela              JR Oklahoma Cit     1:24:17.00 
  4  Chance, Leah                  SR Tennessee We     1:25:38.00 
  5  Heer, Anna                    SO MidAmerica N     1:26:22.00 
  6  Williams, Emily               SR Westmont         1:26:34.00 
  7  Harrill, Taylor               SO Oklahoma Cit     1:26:40.24 
  8  Mullen, Maddie                SO SCAD Atlanta     1:26:59.70 
  9  Reid, Janie                   JR Carroll          1:27:01.04 
 10  Stevens, Alisn                SR St. Mary (Ka     1:27:09.00 
 11  Bottoroff, Mysteree           FR Tennessee We     1:27:10.00 
 12  Schmidt, Hannah               SR William Jess     1:27:12.00 
 13  Shykowski, Bailey             SO William Jess     1:27:12.00 
 14  Brown, Bethany                SO MidAmerica N     1:27:14.00 
 15  Middaugh, Kathy               SR Aquinas          1:27:36.00 
 16  Schroder, Hannah              SR Taylor           1:27:53.00 
 17  Wankum, Lauren                JR McPherson        1:27:57.24 
 18  Gonzalez, Guadalupe           JR William Penn     1:28:16.24 
 19  Clark, Caitlin                SO Spring Arbor     1:28:32.24 
 20  Heiler, Abby                  SR Aquinas          1:28:39.00 
 21  Gonzales, Melissa             FR Texas Wesley     1:28:40.00 
 22  Wood, Olivia                  SR Westmont         1:28:44.63 
 23  Ibarra, Celeste               SO Robert Morri     1:28:48.00 
 24  McKirgan, MaKenzie            SO Mount Vernon     1:28:53.90 
 25  Pavelka, Rachel               JR Midland          1:28:57.45 
 26  Barney, Breanna               SO MidAmerica N     1:29:04.00 
 27  Hawgood, Emily                SR College of I     1:29:12.12 
 28  Rhodes, Hannah                JR Tennessee We     1:29:25.00 
 29  Grove, Taylor                 SO Concordia (N     1:29:28.00 
 30  Patterson, Braska             SO Midland          1:29:37.24 
 31  Palacios-Garcia, Annaleiz     SO Oklahoma Cit     1:29:45.24 
 32  Hoffmann, Hannah              SR Spring Arbor     1:30:07.24 
 33  Dible, Allison                SR Aquinas          1:30:22.00 
 34  Hoffert, Katie                FR Mount Mercy      1:30:22.60 
 35  Galarza, Maria                SO Texas Wesley     1:30:30.00 
 36  Heer, Sarah                   SO MidAmerica N     1:30:35.00 
 37  Yinger, Karlie                JR Tennessee We     1:30:44.00 
 38  McGaha, Maureen               SR Cumberlands      1:30:55.00 
 39  Ng, Allyson                   SR Central Meth     1:31:02.00 
 40  Bustos, Alexis                FR Texas Wesley     1:31:03.00 
 41  Rietveld, Berkley             SR Mount Marty      1:31:06.00 
 42  Tuey, Kaitlynn                JR St. Mary (Ka     1:31:07.00 
 43  O'Malley, Mandy               SR Mount Marty      1:31:08.00 
 44  Ellis, Kaitlynn               FR St. Mary (Ka     1:31:34.00 
 45  VonBargen, Jessie             JR Lewis-Clark      1:31:44.24 
 46  Posner, Amber                 SO Jamestown        1:31:55.89 
 47  Horlander, Bailey             FR Baker            1:31:57.24 
 48  Aleshire, Ivy                 JR West Virgini     3:29:49.01 
 49  Garritson, Maegan             SR Point Univer     3:32:23.01 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Briscoe, Telecia              FR Wayland Bapt          13.57 
  2  King, Alex                    SR Aquinas               14.13 
  3  Dennie, Renae                 SO Wiley                 14.16 
  4  Parker, Karis                 JR Wayland Bapt          14.20 
  5  DeSira, Tori                  SR Aquinas               14.22 
  6  Bramhall, Rachel              SR Doane                 14.22 
  7  Bushkofsky, Krista            SR Clarke                14.27 
  8  Baker, Chelsea                JR Friends               14.30 
  9  Simpson, Lariah               SR Indiana Tech          14.37 
 10  Lowman, Sherita               FR Indiana Tech          14.39 
 11  Moseley, Ayanna               SR Indiana Tech          14.40 
 12  Taylor, Jaquel                JR Indiana Tech          14.40 
 13  Brown, Amore                  SO Aquinas               14.41 
 14  Berks, Olivia                 FR Hastings              14.42 
 15  Motsi, Tanya                  SR British Colu          14.44 
 16  Allen, Shakirah               FR Indiana Tech          14.45 
 17  Ramirez, Jennifer             FR Our Lady of           14.46 
 18  Correia, Leondra              FR Indiana Tech          14.47 
 19  Ballard, Eriona               JR Indiana Tech          14.47 
 20  Otah, Ashley                  FR Biola                 14.50 
 21  George, Jalacia               SO Indiana Tech          14.52 
 22  Herrera, Madison              JR Westmont              14.58 
 23  Harris, Dacia                 FR MidAmerica N          14.60 
 24  Wubben, Danielle              JR Dordt                 14.64 
 25  newman, sasha                 JR Dillard               14.65 
 26  Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay           SO Taylor                14.66 
 27  Hamilton, Dimetrea            FR Grand View            14.79 
 28  Romine, Sydney                FR Brenau                14.81 
 29  Honeyman, Abby                JR Dickinson St          14.83 
 30  Whatley, Olivia               SO Union (Ky.)           14.88 
 31  Wells, Cheyenne               SR Brenau                14.94 
 32  Joseph, Jaslyn                FR USC-Beaufort          14.94 
 33  Arellano, Kaiann              JR Jamestown             14.99 
 34  Keune, MacKenzie              FR Northwestern          15.03 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smikle, Kimona                SO Southern-NO           59.35 
  2  Needham, Taylor               JR Southwestern          59.72 
  3  Green, Shantae                JR Southern-NO           59.91 
  4  Flores, Alexis                JR Wayland Bapt        1:01.39 
  5  Bramhall, Rachel              SR Doane               1:01.64 
  6  Pryce, Taishia                FR Wiley               1:01.98 
  7  Hawkins, Kami                 SO College of I        1:02.90 
  8  Ramirez, Jennifer             FR Our Lady of         1:03.02 
  9  Smith, Molly Jo               SR St. Ambrose         1:03.04 
 10  Harsin, Emily                 JR Doane               1:03.07 
 11  Sapp, Jenny                   SO Lewis-Clark         1:03.08 
 12  Keune, MacKenzie              FR Northwestern        1:03.11 
 13  Emerson, Katie                SO Eastern Oreg        1:03.12 
 14  Brannagan, Kalyn              JR Doane               1:03.14 
 15  Hundley, Shelby               SO Friends             1:03.16 
 16  Superior, Taylor              JR USC-Beaufort        1:03.26 
 17  Holness, Shay-Ann             JR Florida Memo        1:03.28 
 18  newman, sasha                 JR Dillard             1:03.50 
 19  Tourigny, Katherine           SR British Colu        1:03.64 
 20  Ambuul, Teresa                FR St. Gregory'        1:03.88 
 21  Madden, Hayley                FR British Colu        1:03.96 
 22  Phillips, Abigail             SR Taylor              1:04.00 
 23  Whatley, Olivia               SO Union (Ky.)         1:04.39 
 24  White, Haley                  SO Eastern Oreg        1:04.43 
 25  DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia          SO Lindsey Wils        1:04.67 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dawson, Lyndee                JR Biola              10:29.72 
  2  DeWispelare, Marissa          SR Doane              10:31.91 
  3  Cairns, Brianna               SR British Colu       10:44.53 
  4  Fletcher, Michelle            SR Northwest Ch       10:51.64 
  5  Cook, Caroline                JR SCAD Savanna       10:52.25 
  6  Croy, Stephanie               JR Biola              10:56.81 
  7  Esposito, Leah                SR Carroll            11:01.10 
  8  Gale, Macie                   SR Northwest Ch       11:02.62 
  9  Baker, Terri                  SR Westmont           11:09.15 
 10  Ingoldsby, Rachael            SR The Masters        11:10.12 
 11  Russell, Tamika               SO College of I       11:11.21 
 12  Riley, Kerigan                SR Indiana Tech       11:11.92 
 13  Coryell, Cathy                SR Cornerstone        11:14.44 
 14  Moreno, Lorena                JR St. Mary (Ka       11:15.35 
 15  Follette, Christa             SO Friends            11:18.45 
 16  Zimmerman, Brooke             SR Friends            11:18.91 
 17  Ball, Gracie                  SR St. Francis        11:21.55 
 18  Hunsaker, Hannah              JR Biola              11:24.52 
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Indiana Tech  'A'                                      45.23 
     1) Holmes, Tia JR                  2) Woods, Brianna SR              
     3) Perry, Brittnee SR              4) Thompson, Patricia SR          
     5) Wilson, April SR                6) Terry, Sha'londa FR            
  2  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                   46.32 
     1) Briscoe, Telecia FR             2) Johnson, Devin FR              
     3) Parker, Karis JR                4) Hollins, E'Keisha JR           
  3  Southern-NO  'A'                                       46.34 
     1) Brooks-Gillings, Oshin JR       2) Hylton, Shadae JR              
     3) Pennie, Chantal JR              4) Bolton, Argyana FR             
     5) Green, Shantae JR               6) Smikle, Kimona SO              
  4  William Carey  'A'                                     46.67 
     1) Bridges, Mia JR                 2) Cooks, Annie SR                
     3) Donald, Charlana FR             4) Byrd, Pamela JR                
     5) Russell, Jaden FR               6)                                
  5  Wiley  'A'                                             46.83 
     1) Mark, Terrisa SR                2) Pryce, Taishia FR              
     3) Arthur, Kenisha SR              4) Poleon, Natasha SO             
     5) Thomas, Chriss Ann SO           6) David, Danielle FR             
     7) Dennie, Renae SO                8)                                
  6  Doane  'A'                                             47.00 
     1) Bramhall, Rachel SR             2) Duval, Alyssa FR               
     3) Wietzki, Jordan SR              4) Bradley, Kaitlin JR            
     5) Peterson, Caitlin JR            6)                                
  7  Siena Heights  'A'                                     47.07 
     1) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SO      2) Hill, Emily SO                 
     3) Moore, Alexis JR                4) Gardner, Asia FR               
     5) Forbes, Julia FR                6)                                
  8  Southern Oregon  'A'                                   47.07 
     1) Tyler, Rakayla SO               2) Daniel, Arianna FR             
     3) Hamman, Margot JR               4) Greenwade, Savannah FR         
     5) Abbott, Aspen SR                6)                                
  9  USC-Beaufort  'A'                                      47.14 
     1) Calloway, Faith SO              2) Superior, Taylor JR            
     3) Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha FR       4) Williams, J'Hari FR            
     5) Cooper, Maiya JR                6) Joseph, Jaslyn FR              
     7) Tregoning, Lauren SO            8)                                
 10  Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                                  47.25 
     1) Wright, Martina SO              2) Milton, Alexis SO              
     3) Jones, Janelle SO               4) Riley, Ry-Anne FR              
     5) Williams, Ariane SO             6) Allen, Clarke JR               
     7) Shannon, Tramaine SR            8) Riggs, Justyce FR              
 11  Dordt  'A'                                             47.39 
     1) Velgersdyk, Miranda JR          2) Wind, Joscelyn SO              
     3) Regenerus, Pam FR               4) Wubben, Danielle JR            
     5) Rankin, Elizabeth SO            6)                                
 12  Dillard  'A'                                           47.49 
     1) Columbus, Kahlia SO             2) Hurst, Tajdreana SO            
     3) reed, meagan JR                 4) FortunA, Kaitlyn SR            
     5) newman, sasha JR                6)                                
 13  Hastings  'A'                                          47.49 
     1) Cunningham, Shantinique SO      2) Berks, Olivia FR               
     3) Faimon, April SR                4) Cotton, Caitlyn FR             
     5) Markle, Reganne FR              6) Rosenbaum, Savanna SO          
 14  Edward Waters  'A'                                     47.63 
     1) Moss, Quadaisha SO              2) Blount, Alexandra FR           
     3) Howard, Nakiya FR               4) Campbell, Annette FR           
     5) Chin, Davia FR                  6) Freeman, Emoni FR              
 15  Friends  'A'                                           47.65 
     1) Alexander, Jamie SR             2) Simon, Abby SR                 
     3) Hundley, Shelby SO              4) Engle, Natali JR               
     5) Ricks, Anika SR                 6) Deweese, Jessica FR            
 16  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                     47.94 
     1) Mills, Tamia FR                 2) Birks, Lateefah JR             
     3) Gibson, Raven FR                4) Herring, Kyndal FR             
     5) Beyer, Britta SR                6) Koehl, Olivia SO               
 17  Grand View  'A'                                        48.00 
     1) Hamilton, Dimetrea FR           2) Ayers, Ronnoja JR              
     3) Roberts, Katie JR               4) Flaws, Allie FR                
     5) Ross, Jaidin SR                 6) King, Kennedy JR               
 18  Aquinas  'A'                                           48.07 
     1) King, Alex SR                   2) Meachum, Grace SO              
     3) Eyamba, Eunice SO               4) Truss, Courtney JR             
 19  Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                                48.13 
     1) Hooijdonk, Els SO               2) Johnson, Alexandria JR         
     3) Kirk, Jymeelah FR               4) Lankford, Alexis FR            
 20  Loyola-New Orleans  'A'                                48.14 
     1) Pearson, Diamond FR             2) Hebert, Meri SO                
     3) Henderson, Tiera SO             4) Banks, Leah SO                 
 21  Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                  48.28 
     1) Frieden, Kendra FR              2) Mertz, Machaela SR             
     3) Krantz, Jailyn SO               4) Melvin, Corrine SR             
     5) Bantz, Emily SR                 6)                                
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wiley  'A'                                           3:43.71 
     1) Poleon, Natasha SO              2) Thomas, Chriss Ann SO          
     3) David, Danielle FR              4) Harrison, Deja JR              
     5) Pryce, Taishia FR               6) Arthur, Kenisha SR             
  2  Southern-NO  'A'                                     3:46.90 
     1) Green, Shantae JR               2) Bennett, Orenthia SR           
     3) Bolton, Argyana FR              4) Hylton, Shadae JR              
     5) Smikle, Kimona SO               6) Brooks-Gillings, Oshin JR      
     7) Pennie, Chantal JR              8)                                
  3  Carroll  'A'                                         3:47.54 
     1) Ehmann, Keely SO                2) White, Monica SO               
     3) Porch, Hannah SO                4) Barth, Kara SR                 
  4  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    3:48.14 
     1) Wilson, April SR                2) Williams, Araya SO             
     3) Moody, Ayanna SO                4) Kennedy, Patience SO           
     5) Terry, Sha'londa FR             6) Woods, Brianna SR              
     7) Thompson, Patricia SR           8) Taylor, Jaquel JR              
  5  Dordt  'A'                                           3:51.54 
     1) Velgersdyk, Miranda JR          2) Rankin, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Wilgenburg, Jenna SO            4) Wind, Joscelyn SO              
     5) Van Zee, Justine SR             6)                                
  6  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 3:51.86 
     1) Hollins, E'Keisha JR            2) Parker, Karis JR               
     3) Cano, Tiffany SO                4) Flores, Alexis JR              
     5) Daniels, Patrice JR             6) Williams, Elizabeth FR         
  7  USC-Beaufort  'A'                                    3:52.91 
     1) Superior, Taylor JR             2) Calloway, Faith SO             
     3) Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha FR       4) Williams, J'Hari FR            
     5) Cooper, Maiya JR                6) Tregoning, Lauren SO           
     7) Joseph, Jaslyn FR               8)                                
  8  Aquinas  'A'                                         3:53.61 
     1) Floyd, Analis FR                2) DeSira, Tori SR                
     3) Repesh, Anna FR                 4) Truss, Courtney JR             
  9  Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                                3:53.83 
     1) Riley, Ry-Anne FR               2) Williams, Ariane SO            
     3) Shannon, Tramaine SR            4) Allen, Clarke JR               
     5) Jones, Janelle SO               6) Milton, Alexis SO              
 10  Doane  'A'                                           3:53.87 
     1) Gokie, Kylie SR                 2) Bramhall, Rachel SR            
     3) Harsin, Emily JR                4) Brannagan, Kalyn JR            
     5) Cook, Amanda FR                 6)                                
 11  Dillard  'A'                                         3:54.20 
     1) Columbus, Kahlia SO             2) reed, meagan JR                
     3) newman, sasha JR                4) FortunA, Kaitlyn SR            
     5) Hurst, Tajdreana SO             6)                                
 12  Southern Oregon  'A'                                 3:54.34 
     1) Tyler, Rakayla SO               2) Abbott, Aspen SR               
     3) Greenwade, Savannah FR          4) Daniel, Arianna FR             
     5) Hamman, Margot JR               6)                                
 13  Eastern Oregon  'A'                                  3:54.52 
     1) Current, Kendall SR             2) Emerson, Katie SO              
     3) Dodd, Paige SO                  4) Herbes, Elizabeth FR           
     5) McBride, Harley SR              6) White, Haley SO                
 14  Morningside  'A'                                     3:54.67 
     1) Joseph, Eleka JR                2) Mumm, Michelle JR              
     3) Boer, Payton SO                 4) Pelelo-Ray, Rose SO            
 15  Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                             3:54.90 
     1) Blattner, Kari SO               2) Buchanan, Taya' FR             
     3) Vogele, Justine SO              4) Needham, Taylor JR             
 16  Siena Heights  'A'                                   3:55.05 
     1) Ridal, Mariah SR                2) Russo, Ashley JR               
     3) Pekel, Brianna JR               4) Moore, Alexis JR               
     5) Hill, Emily SO                  6) Forbes, Julia FR               
     7) Wills, Sharmaine FR             8) Williams, Charlena JR          
 17  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                   3:56.62 
     1) Koehl, Olivia SO                2) Gibson, Raven FR               
     3) Herring, Kyndal FR              4) Birks, Lateefah JR             
     5) Schrope, Kiersten JR            6) Mills, Tamia FR                
     7) Dever, Rachel JR                8)                                
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 9:07.85 
     1) Sosa, Silvia JR                 2) Cano, Tiffany SO               
     3) Daniels, Patrice JR             4) Williams, Elizabeth FR         
  2  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                             9:09.61 
     1) Bosch, Katie JR                 2) Muilenburg, Rebekah SO         
     3) De Jong, Kassidy SO             4) Landhuis, Katie JR             
     5) Harthoorn, Breanna FR           6) Keune, MacKenzie FR            
  3  British Columbia  'A'                                9:10.59 
     1) Tinkham, Mikayla FR             2) Symonds, Nicola SO             
     3) Cairns, Brianna SR              4) Korpach, Sarah SR              
     5) Van Tassel, Camille JR          6) Tourigny, Katherine SR         
     7) Kilmartin, Sandra SR            8) Hawthorn, Natalia SR           
  4  Dordt  'A'                                           9:13.42 
     1) Lewis, Kelsey SR                2) Wilgenburg, Jenna SO           
     3) De Schiffart, Erica JR          4) Van Zee, Justine SR            
     5) Couch, Olivia FR                6)                                
  5  Aquinas  'A'                                         9:14.73 
     1) Anderson, Sydney SR             2) Winchester, Melissa SO         
     3) Miller, Alexis SO               4) Sigafoose, Adri JR             
     5) Peregrine, Molly JR             6)                                
  6  Taylor  'A'                                          9:14.86 
     1) Blagg, Rachel SO                2) Crosby, Marjorie SO            
     3) Bluemel, Taylor FR              4) Noyes, Naomi FR                
     5) Souzis, Anna SO                 6)                                
  7  Siena Heights  'A'                                   9:17.53 
     1) Ridal, Mariah SR                2) Wills, Sharmaine FR            
     3) Russo, Ashley JR                4) Pekel, Brianna JR              
     5) Moore, Alexis JR                6)                                
  8  Morningside  'A'                                     9:18.27 
     1) Boer, Payton SO                 2) Shepherd, Tiffany SR           
     3) Mumm, Michelle JR               4) Warner, Cassie SO              
  9  Westmont  'A'                                        9:18.45 
     1) Brown, Anne Elise FR            2) Geisinger, Hope JR             
     3) Parks, Emily FR                 4) Phipps, Taryn SR               
     5) Stoppa, Brianna SO              6)                                
 10  Biola  'A'                                           9:22.06 
     1) Hunsaker, Hannah JR             2) Chaires, Stephanie SR          
     3) Doherty, Kathryn SO             4) Murray, Alisa SR               
     5) Dawson, Lyndee JR               6) Croy, Stephanie JR             
     7) Ransom, Emily SO                8)                                
 11  Doane  'A'                                           9:22.40 
     1) Sieck, Logan SR                 2) Cook, Ashley FR                
     3) Lemkau, Delaney SO              4) DeWispelare, Marissa SR        
     5) Cook, Amanda FR                 6)                                
 12  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    9:22.40 
     1) Riley, Kerigan SR               2) Newman, Hayley FR              
     3) Lombardo, Alexis FR             4) Hosey, Justice SR              
     5) Gorman, Anna FR                 6)                                
 13  St. Ambrose  'A'                                     9:24.36 
     1) Woodall, Nicole SR              2) Plumb, Ashley SO               
     3) Lampe, Sarah SR                 4) Smith, Molly Jo SR             
     5) Lopez, Jenny JR                 6) Roth, Sam SR                   
 14  The Masters  'A'                                     9:24.49 
     1) Fairchild, Mikala JR            2) Bishop, Rylee SO               
     3) Sciarra, Ariana FR              4) Pedrick, Morgan SR             
 15  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                              9:24.61 
     1) Crosson, Catherine JR           2) Knott, Ashlee JR               
     3) Lopez, Lesley JR                4) Conroy, Taylor FR              
     5) Rodriguez, Bre FR               6) Ball, Gracie SR                
     7) Moody, Jenna JR                 8)                                
 16  Cornerstone  'A'                                     9:25.19 
     1) Bohatch, Katya FR               2) Coryell, Cathy SR              
     3) Quick, Megan JR                 4) Rabe, Ally JR                  
     5) Richter, Valerie SO             6) Sorokin, Amanda FR             
 17  Oklahoma City  'A'                                   9:26.80 
     1) Hoyer, Sheridan SO              2) Metoyer, Alexis SO             
     3) Moore, Sara SR                  4) Nell, Stefani SO               
     5) Cassar, Brooke JR               6) Olowora, Aminat SO             
 18  Milligan  'A'                                        9:27.16 
     1) Haas, Katlyn FR                 2) Webb, Joelle FR                
     3) Stone, Erica FR                 4) Segrave, Hannah SR             
 19  Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                                9:28.65 
     1) Vlasin, Marti SR                2) Wragge, Quinn SO               
     3) Daberkow, Alayna SR             4) Rathjen, Miranda FR            
     5) Beran, Tori SO                  6)                                
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Chelsea                JR Friends               1.79m 
  2  Johnson, Marissa              SR Siena Height          1.78m 
  3  Collier, Becky                SR Westmont              1.75m 
  4  Dale, Alexis                  FR Doane                 1.74m 
  5  Brown, Shay                   SO Doane                 1.74m 
  6  Rosenbaum, Savanna            SO Hastings              1.71m 
  7  Petty, Tyanna                 JR Rio Grande            1.70m 
  8  Guijarro, Candella            JR Indiana Tech          1.70m 
  9  Collier, Bailey               SR Southwestern          1.70m 
 10  Brown, Anne-Lorraine          JR Olivet Nazar          1.69m 
 11  Schmidt, Crystal              SR Carroll               1.69m 
 12  Nalty, Ashleigh               SR Missouri Bap          1.68m 
 13  Sato, Nina                    JR Wayland Bapt          1.68m 
 14  Arellano, Kaiann              JR Jamestown             1.68m 
 15  Sintek, Claire                SO Doane                 1.68m 
 16  Superior, Taylor              JR USC-Beaufort          1.67m 
 17  Campbell, Olivia              SO British Colu          1.65m 
 18  McBride, Harley               SR Eastern Oreg          1.65m 
 19  Michalski, Emily              SO Davenport             1.65m 
 20  Dickerson, Kaylyn             SR Langston              1.65m 
 21  Walker, Ardeen                FR MidAmerica N          1.65m 
 22  Chin, Davia                   FR Edward Water          1.65m 
 23  Brinson, Jonina               JR Mobile                1.65m 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wojciechowski, Danielle       SO Bethel (Ind.          4.11m 
  2  Bailey, Bethany               SR Indiana Wesl          3.90m 
  3  Brooks, Allison               SO Concordia (N          3.90m 
  4  McKinley, Tasha               JR Siena Height          3.88m 
  5  Megenhardt, Anna              SR Hastings              3.88m 
  6  Gravo, McKenzie               SO Concordia (N          3.86m 
  7  McKinley, Sheila              JR Siena Height          3.80m 
  8  Spreng, Rachel                SO Aquinas               3.80m 
  9  Smith, Noelle                 SR Soka                  3.72m 
 10  Rhodes, Renee                 SO Columbia (Mo          3.71m 
 11  Kuenzer, Bethany              JR Spring Arbor          3.70m 
 12  Robinson, Mika                JR Carroll               3.70m 
 13  Bowers, Dana                  SO Westmont              3.66m 
 14  Wilson, LaTonya               JR Indiana Tech          3.66m 
 15  Cundith, Terah                JR Carroll               3.65m 
 16  Gallo, Dayna                  SR Indiana Wesl          3.60m 
 17  Drouillard, Erin              JR Aquinas               3.60m 
 18  Holloman, Kendal              SR Baker                 3.60m 
 19  Tovar, Katrina                SO Spring Arbor          3.60m 
 20  Mohr, Abigail                 JR Doane                 3.60m 
 21  Prystupa, Sarah               FR Biola                 3.60m 
 22  Underhill, Chena              FR Westmont              3.51m 
 23  Mosier, Tristen               FR Concordia (N          3.50m 
 24  Shoop, AmyGrace               JR Aquinas               3.50m 
 25  Schindler, Courtney           FR Doane                 3.50m 
 26  Hiatt, Maegan                 SO Doane                 3.50m 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Briscoe, Telecia              FR Wayland Bapt          6.26m 
  2  Pryce, Taishia                FR Wiley                 6.09m 
  3  Brinson, Jonina               JR Mobile                6.06m 
  4  Holmes, Tia                   JR Indiana Tech          5.98m 
  5  Stricker, Abby                SO Columbia (Mo          5.96m 
  6  Sands, Bria                   SO Life                  5.91m 
  7  Ford, Keandria                FR Langston              5.88m 
  8  Herrera, Madison              JR Westmont              5.86m 
  9  Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay           SO Taylor                5.86m 
 10  Flores, Alexis                JR Wayland Bapt          5.85m 
 11  Markle, Reganne               FR Hastings              5.83m 
 12  Baker, Chelsea                JR Friends               5.81m 
 13  Daggs, Joycelyn               SR Dillard               5.80m 
 14  Correia, Leondra              FR Indiana Tech          5.79m 
 15  Banks, Leah                   SO Loyola-New O          5.79m 
 16  Bradley, Kylie                SR Olivet Nazar          5.75m 
 17  Cunningham, Shantinique       SO Hastings              5.75m 
 18  Williams, Tatiana             FR Lindsey Wils          5.73m 
 19  Ebels, Britta                 SR Davenport             5.70m 
 20  Bont, Mallory                 JR Davenport             5.68m 
 21  Respress, Hayley              FR Lindsey Wils          5.66m 
 22  Fletcher, Jerosan             JR Park U.               5.66m 
 23  Williams, J'Hari              FR USC-Beaufort          5.66m 
 24  Atladottir, Steinnun          JR St. Mary (Ka          5.65m 
 25  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       SO Siena Height          5.65m 
 26  Hurst, Tajdreana              SO Dillard               5.65m 
 27  Williams, Patrice             SR Jarvis Chris          5.65m 
 28  Williams, Zarria              FR Ohio Christi          5.64m 
 29  Parker, Karis                 JR Wayland Bapt          5.63m 
 30  Bushkofsky, Krista            SR Clarke                5.62m 
 31  Tennessee, Dallas             JR Indiana Tech          5.61m 
 32  Smith, Coneisha               SO Jarvis Chris          5.60m 
 33  Wubben, Danielle              JR Dordt                 5.59m 
 34  Harris, Annesha               SO Lindsey Wils          5.59m 
 35  Hyman, Oshin                  JR Warner                5.58m 
 36  Occeus, Ismaelle              SR Brenau                5.58m 
 37  Lamourt, Lauren               FR St. Ambrose           5.57m 
 38  Riley, Ry-Anne                FR Xavier-Louis          5.57m 
 39  Johnson, Megan                FR Valley City           5.57m 
 40  Roth, Sam                     SR St. Ambrose           5.56m 
 41  Bethea, Leslie                JR Wiley                 5.54m 
 42  Lamer, Kamberlyn              SO Dakota Wesle          5.53m 
 43  Bragg, Kayvona                SO Avila                 5.52m 
 44  Wotoe, Markai                 FR Waldorf               5.52m 
 45  keith, Ieryon                 JR Xavier-Louis          5.51m 
 46  Dugan, Ashley                 JR York (Neb.)           5.49m 
 47  Grigg, Kayla                  JR Indiana Tech          5.49m 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sands, Bria                   SO Life                 12.22m 
  2  Brinson, Jonina               JR Mobile               12.03m 
  3  Hosford, Brandi               JR St. Ambrose          12.00m 
  4  Edeko, Isi                    SR St. Francis          11.98m 
  5  Bruns, Dallas                 SR Southwestern         11.98m 
  6  Doll, Lauren                  FR Friends              11.85m 
  7  Freeman, Emoni                FR Edward Water         11.82m 
  8  Baker, Chelsea                JR Friends              11.79m 
  9  Craft, Danielle               FR Cumberland (         11.74m 
 10  Horner, Amy                   SR Tabor                11.71m 
 11  Cunningham, Shantinique       SO Hastings             11.66m 
 12  Occeus, Ismaelle              SR Brenau               11.66m 
 13  Stricker, Abby                SO Columbia (Mo         11.64m 
 14  Bekar, Kiana                  FR British Colu         11.64m 
 15  Campbell, Olivia              SO British Colu         11.62m 
 16  Hyman, Oshin                  JR Warner               11.60m 
 17  Crump, Autumn                 JR Union (Ky.)          11.59m 
 18  Helms, Jasmine                SR McPherson            11.59m 
 19  Anderson, Amanda              FR Edward Water         11.58m 
 20  McCrary, Megan                FR Missouri Bap         11.55m 
 21  Williams, Charlena            JR Siena Height         11.49m 
 22  Drake, Hannah                 SO Cornerstone          11.44m 
 23  Carr, Ebony                   JR Wiley                11.42m 
 24  Judkins, Breanna              FR Clarke               11.40m 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Liermann, Samantha            SO Concordia (N         14.96m 
  2  Kelly, Raven                  SR St. Francis          14.82m 
  3  Robb, Kali                    SR Concordia (N         14.65m 
  4  Nash, Eboni                   SO Hastings             14.59m 
  5  Roberts, Chanel               SR Lindsey Wils         14.53m 
  6  Olsen, Sara                   JR Hastings             14.43m 
  7  Shaw, Adrianna                FR Concordia (N         14.37m 
  8  Davis, Kylie                  SO Olivet Nazar         14.36m 
  9  Lyon, Kelbie                  SO Hastings             14.12m 
 10  Mackey, Te'Reia               JR Indiana Tech         13.94m 
 11  Music, Bryanna                JR Ottawa               13.92m 
 12  Bock, Lea                     SO Olivet Nazar         13.84m 
 13  Windle, Alyssa                SR Tabor                13.74m 
 14  Irvin, Jordan                 JR Indiana Tech         13.71m 
 15  Brown, Aliyah                 SO Park U.              13.67m 
 16  Puckett, Daphne               JR Great Falls          13.60m 
 17  Thompson, Teeka               SR Hastings             13.53m 
 18  Grint, Kate                   FR Doane                13.45m 
 19  Donnell, Jennifer             JR Judson               13.40m 
 20  Geisler, Seri                 SO Valley City          13.39m 
 21  Morse, Hayley                 JR College of I         13.38m 
 22  Soat, Erin                    SO Clarke               13.33m 
 23  Pettell, Paige                FR Lindsey Wils         13.30m 
 24  Eickhoff, Jasmine             SO Concordia (N         13.23m 
 25  McNeal, Allison               FR Rio Grande           13.16m 
 26  Huber, Mackenzie              FR Valley City          13.07m 
 27  Maller, Elizabeth             SO Milligan             13.05m 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Grint, Kate                   FR Doane                48.38m 
  2  Svoboda, Katricia             SR Concordia (N         48.27m 
  3  Ramaekers, Nicole             JR Hastings             48.11m 
  4  Thompson, Teeka               SR Hastings             48.10m 
  5  Windle, Alyssa                SR Tabor                47.95m 
  6  O'Neill, Ashley               SR Siena Height         47.70m 
  7  Shaw, Bethany                 FR Concordia (N         46.83m 
  8  Wells, Taylor                 SR Grand View           46.76m 
  9  Blake, Kaylee                 SR Briar Cliff          46.35m 
 10  Davis, Kylie                  SO Olivet Nazar         45.78m 
 11  Parish, Keely                 SO Hastings             45.40m 
 12  Vannatta, Carlie              JR Olivet Nazar         45.28m 
 13  Shaw, Adrianna                FR Concordia (N         45.15m 
 14  Otero, Claire                 JR College of I         45.15m 
 15  Steinbrueck, Jan              JR Concordia (N         44.92m 
 16  Davis, LaVon                  FR Grand View           44.89m 
 17  Bock, Lea                     SO Olivet Nazar         44.81m 
 18  Geerlings, Amanda             FR Siena Height         44.00m 
 19  Skopera, Carley               SO Concordia (N         43.96m 
 20  Robb, Kali                    SR Concordia (N         43.80m 
 21  Rinehart, Jezri               SO Olivet Nazar         43.77m 
 22  Pettell, Paige                FR Lindsey Wils         43.55m 
 23  Embray, Jacy                  SO Concordia (N         43.55m 
 24  Schneider, Nicole             SO Indiana Wesl         42.79m 
 25  Gee, Hannah                   SR Olivet Nazar         42.69m 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Raven                  SR St. Francis          58.06m 
  2  Robb, Kali                    SR Concordia (N         58.03m 
  3  Meyer, Sydney                 SR Concordia (N         54.64m 
  4  Kopp, Preston                 SR Clarke               54.46m 
  5  Olsen, Sara                   JR Hastings             53.31m 
  6  O'Neill, Ashley               SR Siena Height         53.05m 
  7  Belt, Abby                    JR Friends              53.04m 
  8  Scrivner, Madelyn             JR William Wood         52.88m 
  9  Music, Bryanna                JR Ottawa               52.77m 
 10  Svoboda, Katricia             SR Concordia (N         52.32m 
 11  Vannatta, Carlie              JR Olivet Nazar         51.33m 
 12  Lyon, Kelbie                  SO Hastings             51.21m 
 13  Perry, Kaylyn                 JR Davenport            51.11m 
 14  Nellis, Melanie               SR Bethel (Ind.         51.00m 
 15  Liermann, Samantha            SO Concordia (N         50.31m 
 16  Rinehart, Jezri               SO Olivet Nazar         50.21m 
 17  Ramaekers, Nicole             JR Hastings             49.83m 
 18  Jordahl, Brianna              SO Taylor               49.74m 
 19  Schumaker, Jenna              SO Davenport            49.47m 
 20  Nash, Eboni                   SO Hastings             49.44m 
 21  Reilly, Samantha              JR Viterbo              49.29m 
 22  Holyfield, Gabby              JR Cornerstone          49.16m 
 23  Martin, Kylie                 SR Dakota State         48.98m 
 24  O'Neill, Rachel               SO Siena Height         48.93m 
 25  Couture, Emily                SO Siena Height         48.60m 
 26  Jones, Breanna                JR Great Falls          48.34m 
 27  James, Marissa                JR Davenport            48.27m 
 28  Davis, LaVon                  FR Grand View           48.25m 
 29  Hollinger, Ambernicole        JR Biola                48.07m 
 30  Lumpkin, Keryn                SO Bethel (Ind.         48.02m 
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Geisler, Seri                 SO Valley City          51.16m 
  2  Dell, Bailey                  JR Northwest Ch         49.52m 
  3  Schmidt, Crystal              SR Carroll              45.99m 
  4  Bradley, Kylie                SR Olivet Nazar         45.61m 
  5  McDougald, Kendyl             JR MidAmerica N         44.68m 
  6  Nelson, Madeleine             SR Northwest Ch         42.57m 
  7  Kneifl, Kati                  SO Morningside          42.20m 
  8  Yancey, Laura                 SO Ottawa               42.15m 
  9  Miller, Anna                  SO Northwest U.         41.66m 
 10  Gardner, Jessica              FR Kansas Wesle         41.52m 
 11  Thomsen, Maitlyn              SO Doane                41.22m 
 12  Gokie, Kylie                  SR Doane                41.12m 
 13  Meyer, Sydney                 SR Concordia (N         41.01m 
 14  Wells, Taylor                 SR Grand View           40.98m 
 15  Eickhoff, Jasmine             SO Concordia (N         40.97m 
 16  Svoboda, Katricia             SR Concordia (N         40.92m 
 17  Harman, Brianna               SO Campbellsvil         40.86m 
 18  Zollman, Karianne             SO Eastern Oreg         40.58m 
 19  Case, Savanah                 SR MidAmerica N         40.50m 
 20  Bailey, Katherine             JR Friends              40.46m 
 21  Cosby, Shana                  FR Great Falls          40.23m 
 22  Jones, Karen                  SO Marian (Ind.         40.17m 
 23  Russell, Peyton               SR Waldorf              39.95m 
 24  Klein, Keiton                 FR Carroll              39.76m 
 25  Ornelas, Selena               JR Southwest (N         39.35m 
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Collier, Becky                SR Westmont               4839 
  2  Petty, Tyanna                 JR Rio Grande             4619 
  3  Van Harn, Megan               FR William Wood           4590 
  4  Schmidt, Crystal              SR Carroll                4572 
  5  Banks, Leah                   SO Loyola-New O           4520 
  6  Houston, Anna                 SO William Wood           4511 
  7  Dodd, Paige                   SO Eastern Oreg           4433 
  8  Isaacs, Tyann                 JR Friends                4429 
  9  Superior, Taylor              JR USC-Beaufort           4391 
 10  Von Essen, Amber              SO Oregon Tech            4390 
 11  Richmond, Jennah              SR William Jess           4386 
 12  Lacock, Bethany               JR Carroll                4364 
 13  Faimon, April                 SR Hastings               4336 
 14  Schafer, Emma                 FR Davenport              4295 
 15  Arellano, Kaiann              JR Jamestown              4244 
 16  Morrison, Samantha            FR Davenport              4232 
 
Event 45  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alfonzo, Natalia              SR Missouri Bap       24:09.06 
  2  Cisneros, Anali               FR Judson             24:29.24 
  3  Newhoff, Katharine            FR St. Ambrose        25:08.39 
  4  Melendez, Amberly             FR Cardinal Str       25:42.69 
  5  Lopez, Jenny                  JR St. Ambrose        25:46.55 
  6  McCollum, Brenda              JR Baker              26:49.67 
  7  McCandrew, Denise             JR Missouri Bap       26:50.56 
  8  Brogan, Bailey                SR Cornerstone        27:10.01 
  9  Emery, Siana                  FR Goshen             27:10.82 
 10  Zhang, Zoe                    FR British Colu       27:12.15 
 11  Delgado, Cassandra            JR St. Ambrose        27:12.71 
 12  Apollo, Caitlin               JR Baker              27:57.64