Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/1/18 to 3/3/18           
                          Pittsburg State University                           
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                 ALSC - Allen                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cureton, Marquavias - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     24th       6.92         
  2. Smith, Ishaq - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    15th      22.26         
  3. Thompson, Jordan - Male  JR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  4th       8.14         
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Curtis - Male  SR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.10m         
  2. Berzley, Scott - Male  JR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
  3. Bundy, Adam - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               2nd   10:09.91         
  4. Foley, Gannon - Male  FR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   13th   15:16.54         
  5. Haran, William - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             7th    7:52.22         
  6. Harding, Grayson - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               2nd   10:09.91         
  7. Heitzman, Brody - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             7th    7:52.22         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               2nd   10:09.91         
  8. LaFave, Arik - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             7th    7:52.22         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               2nd   10:09.91         
  9. MacGregor, Matthew - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             7th    7:52.22         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               2nd   10:09.91         
 10. McGee, Connor - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             7th    7:52.22         
 11. McKeown, Nate - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
 12. Miller, Demetrius - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               2nd   10:09.91         
 13. Morse, Robert - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             7th    7:52.22         
 14. Piatek, John - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.62m         
 15. Pugh, Evan - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     25th     16.44m         
 16. Rhea, John - Male  FR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 7th    7:52.22         
        Haran, William SO         MacGregor, Matthew SO    
        Morse, Robert FR          LaFave, Arik SO          
        McGee, Connor FR          Heitzman, Brody JR       
  2. Aquinas 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   2nd   10:09.91         
        Harding, Grayson SO       Miller, Demetrius FR     
        MacGregor, Matthew SO     LaFave, Arik SO          
        Heitzman, Brody JR        Bundy, Adam JR           
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kleppe, Zach - Male  FR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 19th       8.34         
 
                                 AVIL - Avila                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Jeremi - Male  SO
      #34 Men Long Jump                        17th      6.99m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.59m         
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Masayesva, Brian - Male  JR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    7th   15:05.76         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnsby, Liam - Male  FR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   15th    2:33.36         
  2. Peoples, Cory - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     14th     17.69m         
  3. Watson, Jessica - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              7th   13:51.46         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Downs, Jordan - Male  JR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.78m         
      #34 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.96m         
  2. Escobedo, Erik - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         15th     16.17m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      1st     21.50m         
  3. Griffith, Ezra - Male  JR
      #42 Men Heptathlon                       13th       4595         
  4. Jackson, Thomas - Male  FR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.40m         
  5. Lester, Jonah - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.05m         
  6. Mitchell, Jamique - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     19th       6.90         
 
                             BEK3 - Bethel (Kan.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martinez, Julio - Male  SR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    8th    2:31.11         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Heinrichs, Joe - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     4th    1:54.73         
 
                           CALU - Calumet-St. Joseph                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Robert - Male  SO
      #34 Men Long Jump                        17th      6.99m         
  2. Malonda, Roger - Male  JR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        4th    4:17.75         
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                   10th    8:41.30         
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lewis, Tyler - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 12th       8.26         
  2. Russell, Brayden - Male  JR
      #30 Men High Jump                        27th      1.98m         
  3. Webb, Garland - Male  SO
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      21st     14.10m         
 
                            CARD - Cardinal Stritch                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mack, Supervoid - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    15th    1:56.70         
 
                                 CAR2 - Carlow                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Myers, Javondii - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brady, Keaton - Male  JR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        4th      4.90m         
  2. Dunley, Jack - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     7th    1:55.60         
  3. Emter, Chris - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.48m         
  4. Hyatt, Chance - Male  JR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        1st    4:14.43         
  5. Malone, Josh - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        26th      1.99m         
 
                           CEKS - Central Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Birdsong, Demaijah - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      6th       6.81         
  2. James, Jevon - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             5th    3:20.19         
  3. Johnson, Malik - Male  FR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        15th      7.02m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.21m         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)             5th    3:20.19         
  4. Johnson, Qawtavis - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      3rd       6.76         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     4th      21.88         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             5th    3:20.19         
  5. Jones, John - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      5th       6.79         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    12th      22.17         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)             5th    3:20.19         
  6. Leyva, Alan - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             5th    3:20.19         
  7. Thomas, Alfred - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     6th      21.98         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             5th    3:20.19         
  8. Vela, Carlos - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             5th    3:20.19         
  9. White, Derek - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    17th      49.84         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             5th    3:20.19         
===============================================================================
  1. Central Christian 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 5th    3:20.19         
        Thomas, Alfred JR         Leyva, Alan JR           
        Vela, Carlos SO           White, Derek SO          
        James, Jevon FR           Johnson, Qawtavis JR     
        Jones, John JR            Johnson, Malik FR        
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Besand, Peyton - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        5th      4.85m         
 
                                 CLIA - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Peterson, Nick - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.60m         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kostelecky, Kristopher - Male  SO
      #42 Men Heptathlon                       15th       4560         
  2. Radbourne, Quinn - Male  SO
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   13th    2:33.17         
 
                             COL1 - Columbia (Mo.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baze, Tristan - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              11th   10:22.16         
  2. Fritz, Alex - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    23rd      22.35         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              11th   10:22.16         
  3. Fritz, Jacob - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.05m         
      #34 Men Long Jump                        16th      7.01m         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)              11th   10:22.16         
  4. Holman, Malik - Male  SO
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    2nd    2:27.48         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              11th   10:22.16         
  5. Horton, Nicholas - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.21m         
  6. Jenkins, Jacob - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)              11th   10:22.16         
  7. Lawson, Tyler - Male  JR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    3rd    8:30.83         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              11th   10:22.16         
  8. Line, Travis - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              11th   10:22.16         
===============================================================================
  1. Columbia (Mo.) 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  11th   10:22.16         
        Holman, Malik SO          Fritz, Alex SO           
        Lawson, Tyler JR          Line, Travis SO          
        Baze, Tristan FR          Jenkins, Jacob FR        
        Fritz, Jacob FR                                    
 
                           COM2 - Concordia (Mich.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hudson, Bryant - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 19th       8.34         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becher, Blake - Male  FR
      #42 Men Heptathlon                       15th       4560         
  2. Brummond, Simon - Male  JR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.60m         
  3. Cornelio, Jacob - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      8th     18.17m         
  4. Hulett, Benjamin - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 14th       8.28         
  5. Johnson, Scott - Male  SO
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.39m         
  6. McAllister, Josiah - Male  JR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   17th    2:33.58         
  7. Reichert, Tyrell - Male  JR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.60m         
  8. Williams, Cody - Male  FR
      #42 Men Heptathlon                        9th       4723         
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benson, Jacob - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              8th   14:08.99         
  2. De Young, Colin - Male  SO
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       10th    4:19.28         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             4th    7:49.91         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               1st   10:09.71         
  3. DeBoer, Joey - Male  JR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       15th    4:20.93         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             4th    7:49.91         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               1st   10:09.71         
  4. Dwumfour-Poku, David - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               1st   10:09.71         
  5. Elmi, Sam - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              6th   13:31.30         
  6. Feldpausch, Zach - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             4th    7:49.91         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               1st   10:09.71         
  7. Hollett, Doug - Male  JR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       17th    4:21.31         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             4th    7:49.91         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               1st   10:09.71         
  8. Rabie, Jason - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              9th   14:09.23         
  9. Silvey, Nate - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             4th    7:49.91         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               1st   10:09.71         
 10. Vroegh, Kevin - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             4th    7:49.91         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               1st   10:09.71         
 11. Woltjer, Owen - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)             4th    7:49.91         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               1st   10:09.71         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 4th    7:49.91         
        De Young, Colin SO        DeBoer, Joey JR          
        Feldpausch, Zach SR       Hollett, Doug JR         
        Silvey, Nate JR           Vroegh, Kevin SR         
        Woltjer, Owen FR                                   
  2. Cornerstone 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   1st   10:09.71         
        De Young, Colin SO        DeBoer, Joey JR          
        Dwumfour-Poku, David FR   Feldpausch, Zach SR      
        Hollett, Doug JR          Silvey, Nate JR          
        Vroegh, Kevin SR          Woltjer, Owen FR         
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Call, Benjamin - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               9th   10:20.42         
  2. Faulkner, Garrett - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               9th   10:20.42         
  3. Grandperrin, Nicolas - Male  FR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        7th    4:18.72         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               9th   10:20.42         
  4. Huelvan, Lucas - Male  FR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    1st    8:27.65         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               9th   10:20.42         
  5. Joseph, Dominick - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         25th     15.53m         
  6. Miniard, Hunter - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    13th      49.70         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               9th   10:20.42         
  7. Shabazz, Emmanual - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     12th       6.86         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    14th      22.21         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               9th   10:20.42         
  8. Shaffer, Jayce - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               9th   10:20.42         
  9. Smith, Demarius - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      9th       6.85         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     5th      21.95         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               9th   10:20.42         
 10. Snyder, Austin - Male  SO
      #38 Men Shot Put                         30th     15.14m         
===============================================================================
  1. Cumberlands 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   9th   10:20.42         
        Grandperrin, Nicolas FR   Miniard, Hunter SO       
        Call, Benjamin SR         Huelvan, Lucas FR        
        Shaffer, Jayce FR         Faulkner, Garrett JR     
        Shabazz, Emmanual JR      Smith, Demarius FR       
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Derr, Alex - Male  SO
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    17th    1:56.82         
  2. Harming, Cameron - Male  SO
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   10th    2:31.71         
  3. Olivier, Walker - Male  FR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 24th       8.37         
 
                            DASD - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jenkins, Tyson - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          4th     17.31m         
  2. Rabenberg, Jared - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                         7th      2.04m         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Henry, Rodney - Male  JR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    11th    1:56.19         
  2. Stanton, Ty - Male  SO
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      23rd     14.03m         
  3. Wrzesinski, Cleet - Male  FR
      #42 Men Heptathlon                       10th       4675         
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnold, Henry - Male  SO
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.43m         
  2. Becker, Austin - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                         7th      2.04m         
  3. Berreckman, Ben - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          7th     16.96m         
  4. Bridges, Xavier - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        11th      7.07m         
  5. Brittain, Zach - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          2nd     18.15m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      9th     18.15m         
  6. Dettmer, Eli - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     27th     16.29m         
  7. Hammond, Logan - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             9th    3:21.99         
  8. Harsin, Tanner - Male  SO
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     12th    1:22.02         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             9th    3:21.99         
  9. Hickman, Zach - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             9th    3:21.99         
 10. Hill, Turner - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             9th    3:21.99         
 11. Klein, Andrew - Male  SR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        5th      4.85m         
 12. Kusena, Shingai - Male  SR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.24m         
 13. Miller, De'Andre - Male  SR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.56m         
 14. Oyebefun, Josiah - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     14th       6.87         
 15. Rangel, Simon - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     20th     17.20m         
 16. Sudbeck, Levi - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.80m         
      #42 Men Heptathlon                        2nd       4947         
 17. Tross, Michael - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     26th       6.93         
 18. Varela, Alan - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      5th    1:21.28         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             9th    3:21.99         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 9th    3:21.99         
        Varela, Alan JR           Hammond, Logan FR        
        Harsin, Tanner SO         Hill, Turner JR          
        Hickman, Zach SR                                   
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davelaar, David - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     16th     17.52m         
  2. De Graaf, Gideon - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)            10th    3:22.17         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            10th    7:56.74         
  3. Drake, Caleb - Male  SR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   14th   15:17.43         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)            10th    7:56.74         
  4. Ghiorso, Anthony - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            10th    7:56.74         
  5. Heidema, Keith - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 25th       8.40         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            10th    3:22.17         
  6. Herman, Nic - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            10th    3:22.17         
  7. Imperial, Noah - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            10th    3:22.17         
  8. Schaap, Riley - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            10th    7:56.74         
  9. Temte, David - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            10th    7:56.74         
 10. Van Eps, Lucas - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            10th    3:22.17         
 11. Van Eps, Matthew - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            10th    3:22.17         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            10th    7:56.74         
 12. Van Kempen, Ike - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     18th     17.28m         
 13. Vander Plaats, Jacob - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            10th    7:56.74         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                10th    3:22.17         
        Van Eps, Lucas JR         Van Eps, Matthew FR      
        Heidema, Keith SR         Herman, Nic FR           
        Imperial, Noah FR         De Graaf, Gideon FR      
  2. Dordt 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                10th    7:56.74         
        Ghiorso, Anthony FR       De Graaf, Gideon FR      
        Schaap, Riley SR          Temte, David FR          
        Vander Plaats, Jacob FR   Van Eps, Matthew FR      
        Drake, Caleb SR                                    
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hidalgo, Lucas - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       16th      4.65m         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)              10th   10:20.58         
  2. Inwards, Lane - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              10th   10:20.58         
  3. Kirkendall, Matthew - Male  JR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  4th       8.14         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)              10th   10:20.58         
  4. Lewis-Allen, Devin - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              10th   10:20.58         
  5. Morrell III, Thomas - Male  SO
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    10th    1:55.93         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              10th   10:20.58         
  6. Slagowski, Michael - Male  FR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        2nd    4:14.56         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              10th   10:20.58         
  7. Zimmerly, Dustin - Male  SO
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    9th    2:31.35         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              10th   10:20.58         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern Oregon 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  10th   10:20.58         
        Morrell III, Thomas SO    Lewis-Allen, Devin JR    
        Zimmerly, Dustin SO       Slagowski, Michael FR    
        Inwards, Lane JR          Kirkendall, Matthew JR   
        Hidalgo, Lucas SO                                  
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chery, Georges - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.05m         
  2. Soutien, Jean - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    10th      49.57         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clark, Isaac - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     3rd    1:54.63         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             5th    7:50.53         
  2. Clark, Jacob - Male  SR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    3rd    2:28.72         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             5th    7:50.53         
  3. Douglass, Cory - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     23rd     16.55m         
  4. Gustafson, Cadin - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            14th    3:23.35         
  5. Kuhn, Gabe - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             5th    7:50.53         
  6. Loucks, David - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     23rd     16.55m         
  7. Martin, Brett - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            14th    3:23.35         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             5th    7:50.53         
  8. McCoy, Kaden - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            14th    3:23.35         
  9. Myers, Noah - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            14th    3:23.35         
 10. Sprague, Isaac - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             5th    7:50.53         
 11. Stegman, Bryce - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)            14th    3:23.35         
 12. White, Logan - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            14th    3:23.35         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             5th    7:50.53         
===============================================================================
  1. Friends 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                14th    3:23.35         
        Myers, Noah FR            Gustafson, Cadin FR      
        McCoy, Kaden FR           White, Logan SO          
        Martin, Brett JR          Stegman, Bryce FR        
  2. Friends 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 5th    7:50.53         
        Clark, Isaac SR           Clark, Jacob SR          
        Kuhn, Gabe FR             Sprague, Isaac JR        
        White, Logan SO           Martin, Brett JR         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Biddle, Sawyer - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk             11th   14:13.72         
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Jacob - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     22nd     16.80m         
  2. Stuckey, Isaac - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     10th     18.14m         
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Snorgrass, William - Male  SR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      19th     14.15m         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hill, Austin - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     17th     17.31m         
  2. Nathan, Jorden - Male  JR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 16th       8.30         
  3. Plummer, James - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         10th     16.56m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      3rd     21.11m         
  4. Siefken, Clay - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     15th     17.56m         
  5. Tatman, Chance - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         32nd     15.10m         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cowling, Caleb - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.32m         
  2. Flight, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  1st       8.00         
  3. Villars, Justin - Male  FR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         27th     15.44m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     26th     16.31m         
  4. Wellington, Alex - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          1st     18.46m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      4th     20.59m         
  5. Wickham, Grant - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          6th     17.00m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      2nd     21.46m         
 
                              INEA - Indiana East                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reynolds, Seth - Male  JR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 12th       8.26         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey, Coby - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     14th       6.87         
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  7th       8.17         
  2. Beckham, Devonta - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             3rd    7:48.59         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               7th   10:17.78         
  3. Bikim, Dylan - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        10th      2.03m         
  4. Branam, Kadan - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        22nd      2.00m         
  5. Cerny, Dillan - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             3rd    7:48.59         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               7th   10:17.78         
  6. Dixon, Alain - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.05m         
  7. Frimpong, Jesse - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             4th    3:19.96         
  8. Hamilton, Trevor - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)             3rd    7:48.59         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               7th   10:17.78         
  9. Jena, Nigel - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             4th    3:19.96         
 10. Karawira, Kudzanai - Male  FR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    6th    2:30.58         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             3rd    7:48.59         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               7th   10:17.78         
 11. Lockridge, Matt - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      3rd       6.76         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    25th      22.36         
 12. Macklin, Maurice - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             3rd    7:48.59         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               7th   10:17.78         
 13. Mckenzie, Justin - Male  SR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.05m         
 14. Mcleod, Chale - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             4th    3:19.96         
 15. Moore, Kejavon - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      1st       6.69         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     1st      21.66         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)             4th    3:19.96         
 16. Partee, Jordan - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.29m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       4th     14.73m         
 17. Peter, Barthelemy - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    15th      22.26         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             4th    3:19.96         
 18. Riley, Nathan - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         17th     15.89m         
 19. Rodridguez, Alex - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             3rd    7:48.59         
 20. Runyan, Luke - Male  SR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    1st    2:26.80         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             3rd    7:48.59         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               7th   10:17.78         
 21. Smiley, Brandon - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     3rd      21.78         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             4th    3:19.96         
 22. Smith, Alfredo - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.31m         
 23. Stuart, Malik - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          3rd     18.07m         
 24. White, Theo - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)             4th    3:19.96         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               7th   10:17.78         
 25. Williams, Xavier - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    20th      49.88         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             4th    3:19.96         
 26. Williamson, Bill - Male  FR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.80m         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 4th    3:19.96         
        Williams, Xavier JR       Mcleod, Chale SO         
        Smiley, Brandon FR        Peter, Barthelemy SO     
        Jena, Nigel FR            Frimpong, Jesse FR       
        Moore, Kejavon JR         White, Theo JR           
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 3rd    7:48.59         
        Beckham, Devonta SR       Rodridguez, Alex JR      
        Runyan, Luke SR           Karawira, Kudzanai FR    
        Cerny, Dillan FR          Macklin, Maurice FR      
        Hamilton, Trevor SO                                
  3. Indiana Tech 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   7th   10:17.78         
        Beckham, Devonta SR       White, Theo JR           
        Runyan, Luke SR           Karawira, Kudzanai FR    
        Cerny, Dillan FR          Hamilton, Trevor SO      
        Macklin, Maurice FR                                
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coil, Brennan - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          5th     17.29m         
  2. Ellens, Chad - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     10th    1:21.72         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             1st    7:46.67         
  3. Foster, Jeshua - Male  FR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         28th     15.31m         
  4. Miller, Austin - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             1st    7:46.67         
  5. Neideck, Joshua - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    13th    1:56.58         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             1st    7:46.67         
  6. Olson, Michael - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             1st    7:46.67         
  7. Parker, Derek - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 15th       8.29         
  8. Shigley, Noah - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             1st    7:46.67         
  9. Stratton, Noah - Male  SR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      9th    1:21.46         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             1st    7:46.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 1st    7:46.67         
        Ellens, Chad JR           Stratton, Noah SR        
        Olson, Michael SR         Neideck, Joshua SR       
        Miller, Austin FR         Shigley, Noah FR         
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Young, Matthew - Male  JR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    9th   15:10.10         
 
                        WALE - Johnson & Wales (Colo.)                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rodriguez, Alberto - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    16th    1:56.78         
 
                           KEIS - Keiser University                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fernandez, Carlos - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             8th    3:21.39         
  2. Grinley, Chris - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  2nd       8.02         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             8th    3:21.39         
  3. Nelson, Trevor - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             8th    3:21.39         
  4. Nkamasiai, Jacob - Male  FR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    6th    8:34.73         
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    4th   15:00.30         
  5. Prevost, Arthur - Male  FR
      #42 Men Heptathlon                       14th       4564         
  6. Strainge, Jerimy - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     14th       6.87         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    10th      22.08         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             8th    3:21.39         
  7. Thermidor, Edens - Male  SR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    18th      22.28         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     2nd      48.18         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             8th    3:21.39         
===============================================================================
  1. Keiser University 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 8th    3:21.39         
        Thermidor, Edens SR       Strainge, Jerimy SO      
        Nelson, Trevor SO         Grinley, Chris SO        
        Fernandez, Carlos SR                               
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blakeley, Tyler - Male  JR
      #30 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.05m         
  2. Boozer, Joel - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 10th       8.23         
  3. Corneloup, Guillaume - Male  SO
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       11th    4:19.39         
  4. Lanning, Owen - Male  JR
      #42 Men Heptathlon                       11th       4636         
  5. Olsen, Cole - Male  FR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   16th   15:18.33         
  6. Ryan, Nolan - Male  SR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    2nd   14:46.84         
  7. Weakland, Thomas - Male  FR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       13th    4:19.91         
 
                         LIND - Lindenwood-Belleville                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alcorn, Evan - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            12th    7:57.42         
  2. Blanco, Vicente - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            12th    7:57.42         
  3. Borne, Yanique - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            12th    7:57.42         
  4. Ferguson, Josh - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            12th    7:57.42         
  5. Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            12th    7:57.42         
===============================================================================
  1. Lindenwood-Belleville 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                12th    7:57.42         
        Alcorn, Evan JR           Blanco, Vicente SR       
        Borne, Yanique FR         Ferguson, Josh SO        
        Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian SR                           
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ezanno, Pierre - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      23rd     14.03m         
  2. Hallmon, Kevin - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      9th       6.85         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     9th      22.06         
  3. Mosheleketi, Goabaone - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.53m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       1st     16.00m         
  4. Redmon, Michael - Male  SO
      #34 Men Long Jump                        19th      6.98m         
  5. Thompson, Anthony - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.05m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      17th     14.20m         
 
                                MADO - Madonna                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Steven - Male  FR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 17th       8.31         
  2. Floyd, Tony - Male  SO
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    5th   15:01.56         
  3. Richardson, Kaiwan - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    12th      49.62         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Belinchon, Pol - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              12th   10:23.28         
  2. Johnson, Garrett - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       18th      4.60m         
  3. Martin, Presley - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     9th    1:55.89         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              12th   10:23.28         
  4. Murray, Aaron - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              12th   10:23.28         
  5. Smith, Conor - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              12th   10:23.28         
  6. Vinson, Mychal - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              12th   10:23.28         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  12th   10:23.28         
        Martin, Presley SR        Murray, Aaron JR         
        Belinchon, Pol FR         Smith, Conor SO          
        Vinson, Mychal SO                                  
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Shaw, Robert - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        27th      1.98m         
  2. Sury, Hunter - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     19th       6.90         
 
                          MIDA - MidAmerica Nazarene                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conner, Stephen - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     23rd       6.91         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)             7th    3:20.70         
  2. Goertz, Alex - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             7th    3:20.70         
  3. Griffin, Isaiah - Male  SR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    13th      22.19         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             7th    3:20.70         
  4. Haskin, Joshua - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             7th    3:20.70         
  5. Martin, Kyren - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             7th    3:20.70         
  6. O'Brien, Joshua - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)             7th    3:20.70         
  7. Riha, Michal - Male  JR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 19th       8.34         
  8. Sawyerr, Devan - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     8th      22.05         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     6th      49.38         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             7th    3:20.70         
  9. Zitterkopf, Isaac - Male  JR
      #30 Men High Jump                        10th      2.03m         
      #34 Men Long Jump                        10th      7.11m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      20th     14.13m         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             7th    3:20.70         
===============================================================================
  1. MidAmerica Nazarene 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 7th    3:20.70         
        Zitterkopf, Isaac JR      Haskin, Joshua SO        
        Martin, Kyren SO          Sawyerr, Devan SO        
        Goertz, Alex SO           Griffin, Isaiah SR       
        Conner, Stephen JR        O'Brien, Joshua FR       
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Isaiah - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.80m         
  2. Hansen, Ty - Male  JR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   16th    2:33.46         
  3. Houser, Nathan - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      5th     20.25m         
  4. Kirlin, Reid - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     11th     18.11m         
  5. Sabata, Seth - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         12th     16.47m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      6th     18.68m         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, Nathan - Male  FR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    4th    8:33.34         
  2. Gibbs, Romeo - Male  SO
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.24m         
  3. Stair, Mark - Male  SR
      #30 Men High Jump                        27th      1.98m         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Maurice - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      9th       6.85         
 
                                 MOBI - Mobile                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Edwards, Keldrick - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    16th      49.82         
 
                                MONC - Montreat                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Crosby, Dalton - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             6th    3:20.25         
  2. Hanke, Tom - Male  FR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     14th    1:22.35         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             6th    3:20.25         
  3. Henderson, Jared - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             6th    3:20.25         
  4. Lester-Harris, Joshua - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     26th       6.93         
  5. Medina-Artis, Marcus - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             6th    3:20.25         
  6. Mitchell, Elijah - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      2nd    1:20.45         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             6th    3:20.25         
  7. Perryman, Ahmad - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    21st      49.92         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             6th    3:20.25         
===============================================================================
  1. Montreat 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 6th    3:20.25         
        Medina-Artis, Marcus SO   Hanke, Tom FR            
        Henderson, Jared FR       Perryman, Ahmad FR       
        Crosby, Dalton FR         Mitchell, Elijah JR      
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Green, Jacob - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     5th    1:55.02         
  2. Jackson, Reece - Male  JR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 11th       8.24         
      #30 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
  3. Kenny, Jason - Male  SR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    7th    2:30.62         
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kaitfors, Mason - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            12th    3:22.56         
  2. Pardun, Kyle - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            12th    3:22.56         
  3. Paul, Paul - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    20th      22.30         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     7th      49.39         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            12th    3:22.56         
  4. Peterson, Logan - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)            12th    3:22.56         
  5. Rechtenbaugh, Jonah - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    17th      49.84         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            12th    3:22.56         
  6. Robinson, Dewayne - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            12th    3:22.56         
===============================================================================
  1. Mount Marty 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                12th    3:22.56         
        Robinson, Dewayne FR      Rechtenbaugh, Jonah SO   
        Pardun, Kyle SR           Paul, Paul FR            
        Kaitfors, Mason JR        Peterson, Logan FR       
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andersen, Jon - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk             12th   15:09.46         
 
                         MOO2 - Mount Vernon Nazarene                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McDonald, Joey - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         13th     16.29m         
  2. Nordquist, Sam - Male  SR
      #30 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
      #34 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.16m         
  3. Soviak, Mitchell - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         14th     16.28m         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sine, Riley - Male  SO
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                   12th    8:42.56         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bauman, Cody - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         24th     15.54m         
  2. Epp, Hans - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               3rd   10:12.94         
  3. Goetsch, Tanner - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               3rd   10:12.94         
  4. Hollinger, Peter - Male  JR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     8th    1:55.84         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               3rd   10:12.94         
  5. Korver, Calvin - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                         1st      2.07m         
      #42 Men Heptathlon                        6th       4819         
  6. Lemon, Aaron - Male  SR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     11th    1:21.90         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               3rd   10:12.94         
  7. Rose, Tim - Male  SR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        9th    4:18.99         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               3rd   10:12.94         
  8. Te Brink, Levi - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               3rd   10:12.94         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   3rd   10:12.94         
        Hollinger, Peter JR       Te Brink, Levi SR        
        Epp, Hans SR              Rose, Tim SR             
        Goetsch, Tanner SR        Lemon, Aaron SR          
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McKinley, Kyle - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              16th   10:25.55         
  2. McNeill, Max - Male  SO
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    3rd   14:55.74         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              16th   10:25.55         
  3. Nielsen, Ryan - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              16th   10:25.55         
  4. Soap, Nehemiah - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              16th   10:25.55         
  5. Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie - Male  SR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        8th    4:18.95         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              16th   10:25.55         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma City 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  16th   10:25.55         
        McKinley, Kyle FR         McNeill, Max SO          
        Nielsen, Ryan SR          Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzi
        Soap, Nehemiah SO                                  
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banks, Tyler - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             8th    7:55.90         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               5th   10:14.08         
  2. Dickson, Johnny - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             8th    7:55.90         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               5th   10:14.08         
  3. Franklin, Andrew - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         20th     15.63m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     13th     17.78m         
  4. Gabriele, Tyler - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             8th    7:55.90         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               5th   10:14.08         
  5. Gauldin, Elijah - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     19th       6.90         
  6. Harris, Tracker - Male  FR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 26th       8.42         
  7. Linton, Steven - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               5th   10:14.08         
  8. Meehan, Matt - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)             8th    7:55.90         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               5th   10:14.08         
  9. Meyer, Wesley - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             8th    7:55.90         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               5th   10:14.08         
 10. Morgan, Andrew - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (8)             8th    7:55.90         
 11. Munyan, John - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             8th    7:55.90         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               5th   10:14.08         
 12. Swedberg, Aaron - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             8th    7:55.90         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               5th   10:14.08         
 13. Vollrath, Bryce - Male  SO
      #38 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.81m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     12th     17.95m         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 8th    7:55.90         
        Banks, Tyler FR           Munyan, John FR          
        Swedberg, Aaron SO        Dickson, Johnny FR       
        Meyer, Wesley SO          Gabriele, Tyler SR       
        Meehan, Matt SO           Morgan, Andrew FR        
  2. Olivet Nazarene 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   5th   10:14.08         
        Gabriele, Tyler SR        Linton, Steven SO        
        Meehan, Matt SO           Meyer, Wesley SO         
        Munyan, John FR           Dickson, Johnny FR       
        Banks, Tyler FR           Swedberg, Aaron SO       
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garcia, Ricky - Male  SO
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    12th    1:56.54         
  2. Gretz, Seth - Male  SR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       16th      4.65m         
      #42 Men Heptathlon                        5th       4894         
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jensen, Michael - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         30th     15.14m         
 
                               POPA - Point Park                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berry, Shaun - Male  SR
      #30 Men High Jump                        27th      1.98m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      11th     14.38m         
  2. Callahan, Chance - Male  SO
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      22nd     14.08m         
  3. Davis, Jryi - Male  SR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       8th     14.51m         
  4. Stephens, Xavier - Male  SO
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   11th    2:32.62         
 
                               REIN - Reinhardt                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stocks, Qua - Male  JR
      #30 Men High Jump                         7th      2.04m         
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andjelic, Nikola - Male  SR
      #42 Men Heptathlon                        3rd       4944         
  2. Haught, Cameron - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk             10th   14:12.35         
  3. Nichols, Alex - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         26th     15.46m         
  4. Parker, Zavien - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    25th      22.36         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              15th   10:24.55         
  2. Ketchum, Shane - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              15th   10:24.55         
  3. Leaming, Brenden - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              15th   10:24.55         
  4. Petsch, Isaac - Male  SO
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        6th    4:18.41         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              15th   10:24.55         
===============================================================================
  1. Rocky Mountain 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  15th   10:24.55         
        Ketchum, Shane SO         Leaming, Brenden JR      
        Giovagnoli, Christopher G Petsch, Isaac SO         
 
                             SCIE - Science & Arts                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Keegan, Dylan - Male  FR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    2nd    8:30.11         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Farmer, Seth - Male  SO
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       16th    4:21.17         
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Compagner, Jacob - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         22nd     15.58m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      7th     18.43m         
  2. Drew, Robert - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         23rd     15.55m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     19th     17.25m         
  3. Johnson, Devonte - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.05m         
  4. Rodden, Brent - Male  JR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     1st    1:53.77         
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Evans, Jack - Male  SR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   11th   15:13.29         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dotson, Joe - Male  JR
      #42 Men Heptathlon                       12th       4622         
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Campbell, Acdane - Male  SO
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      7th    1:21.30         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             2nd    3:16.71         
  2. Dunkley, Delano - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     18th       6.88         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    18th      22.28         
  3. Heath, Carlo - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             2nd    3:16.71         
  4. McNaughton, Jamar - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    22nd      49.93         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             2nd    3:16.71         
  5. Powell, Sanj - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             2nd    3:16.71         
  6. Richards, Danielle - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    15th      49.77         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             2nd    3:16.71         
  7. Smith, Brian - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     9th      49.54         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             2nd    3:16.71         
  8. Vidal, Chadwayne - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     12th       6.86         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 2nd    3:16.71         
        Campbell, Acdane SO       McNaughton, Jamar FR     
        Heath, Carlo FR           Richards, Danielle SR    
        Smith, Brian JR           Powell, Sanj SR          
 
                            SONM - Southwest (N.M.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flax, Melvin - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         16th     16.08m         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Williams, Darius - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.23m         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Goodson, Jeremy - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            13th    3:23.07         
  2. Hickerson, Austin - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    10th      49.57         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            13th    3:23.07         
  3. Shimanek, Griffin - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            13th    3:23.07         
  4. VandePol, Joseph - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            13th    3:23.07         
  5. Whittredge, Max - Male  FR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    14th    1:56.66         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            13th    3:23.07         
===============================================================================
  1. Spring Arbor 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                13th    3:23.07         
        VandePol, Joseph FR       Whittredge, Max FR       
        Goodson, Jeremy SR        Hickerson, Austin JR     
        Shimanek, Griffin FR                               
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Connell, Cole - Male  JR
      #30 Men High Jump                        27th      1.98m         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              13th   10:23.64         
  2. Mancha, Emilio - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              5th   13:10.25         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              13th   10:23.64         
  3. Nichols, Rane - Male  SR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    5th    2:30.35         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              13th   10:23.64         
  4. Pestka, Josh - Male  SO
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    4th    2:29.22         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              13th   10:23.64         
  5. Peters, Anthony - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              1st   11:50.52         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)              13th   10:23.64         
  6. Reemtsma, Jack - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    23rd      49.94         
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 18th       8.32         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              13th   10:23.64         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  13th   10:23.64         
        Mancha, Emilio JR         Reemtsma, Jack JR        
        Nichols, Rane SR          Pestka, Josh SO          
        Connell, Cole JR          Peters, Anthony SR       
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aikins, Akwasi - Male  SO
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       5th     14.72m         
  2. Blaylock, Brian - Male  SR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        3rd    4:15.12         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               4th   10:13.65         
  3. Duncan, Jordan - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      7th       6.83         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    10th      22.08         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               4th   10:13.65         
  4. Knudsen, Cam - Male  SR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    8th    8:40.69         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               4th   10:13.65         
  5. Martinez, Andrew - Male  FR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       12th    4:19.67         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               4th   10:13.65         
  6. Principato, John - Male  SR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      6th    1:21.29         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               4th   10:13.65         
  7. Ruffin, Brandon - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    20th      22.30         
      #30 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               4th   10:13.65         
  8. Sanchez, Aaron - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               4th   10:13.65         
  9. Tobias, Misael - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               4th   10:13.65         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   4th   10:13.65         
        Blaylock, Brian SR        Ruffin, Brandon JR       
        Principato, John SR       Sanchez, Aaron SR        
        Tobias, Misael SR         Knudsen, Cam SR          
        Martinez, Andrew FR       Duncan, Jordan SR        
 
                           STIN - St. Francis (Ind.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Koenemann, Alex - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 22nd       8.35         
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Darion - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            11th    7:57.29         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               8th   10:20.05         
  2. Bowen, Johnathan - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            11th    7:57.29         
  3. Erwin, Brendan - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            11th    7:57.29         
  4. Hill, Zarrion - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               8th   10:20.05         
  5. Johnson, Jermie - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            11th    7:57.29         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               8th   10:20.05         
  6. Lagemann, Philip - Male  JR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    7th    8:34.75         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               8th   10:20.05         
  7. Michael, Tegan - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               8th   10:20.05         
  8. Rice-Stewart, Jacob - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)            11th    7:57.29         
  9. Skinner, Luke - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            11th    7:57.29         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               8th   10:20.05         
 10. Tyll, Michael - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            11th    7:57.29         
 11. Vazques, Eric - Male  FR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   12th    2:32.84         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               8th   10:20.05         
 12. Weber, Tony - Male  SR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    6th   15:03.97         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               8th   10:20.05         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Mary (Kan.) 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                11th    7:57.29         
        Tyll, Michael SR          Johnson, Jermie SR       
        Erwin, Brendan FR         Skinner, Luke FR         
        Allen, Darion FR          Bowen, Johnathan FR      
        Rice-Stewart, Jacob JR                             
  2. St. Mary (Kan.) 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   8th   10:20.05         
        Vazques, Eric FR          Hill, Zarrion FR         
        Michael, Tegan SR         Lagemann, Philip JR      
        Skinner, Luke FR          Weber, Tony SR           
        Johnson, Jermie SR        Allen, Darion FR         
 
                               DELH - SUNY Delhi                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnecke, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    8th   15:09.55         
  2. Beebe, Mike - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                        22nd      2.00m         
  3. Lane, Kobie - Male  JR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                   11th    8:42.30         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blair, Shevon - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     13th    1:22.21         
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     6th    1:55.52         
  2. Phillips, Robert - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.64m         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anthony, Caleb - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  3rd       8.11         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)              14th   10:23.91         
  2. Beamish, Joseph - Male  SR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   12th   15:16.10         
  3. Byrd, Ben - Male  JR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       18th    4:21.41         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             6th    7:51.83         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              14th   10:23.91         
  4. DeHaan, Jonathan - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.80m         
  5. DeVries, Alec - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             6th    7:51.83         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              14th   10:23.91         
  6. Gerber, Daniel - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             6th    7:51.83         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              14th   10:23.91         
  7. Gross, Marcus - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        27th      1.98m         
  8. LeFever, Drew - Male  SO
      #38 Men Shot Put                         29th     15.21m         
  9. Lewis, Shauntis - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             6th    7:51.83         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              14th   10:23.91         
 10. Runion, Andrew - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             6th    7:51.83         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)              14th   10:23.91         
 11. Shelton, Kyle - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             6th    7:51.83         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              14th   10:23.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 6th    7:51.83         
        DeVries, Alec SR          Lewis, Shauntis SO       
        Runion, Andrew FR         Byrd, Ben JR             
        Gerber, Daniel FR         Shelton, Kyle SR         
  2. Taylor 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  14th   10:23.91         
        DeVries, Alec SR          Shelton, Kyle SR         
        Lewis, Shauntis SO        Gerber, Daniel FR        
        Byrd, Ben JR              Anthony, Caleb SO        
        Runion, Andrew FR                                  
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fletcher, Devonte - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    15th      22.26         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     5th      49.20         
  2. Harris, Cadarius - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      7th       6.83         
  3. Massey, Brandon - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    22nd      22.32         
  4. Palmer, Nic - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 23rd       8.36         
  5. Parson, Josh - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      2nd       6.71         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     2nd      21.68         
  6. Woodruff, Isaiah - Male  JR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      26th     14.01m         
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeWeerd, Caleb - Male  FR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       14th    4:20.20         
 
                              SOSC - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dunham, Darryl - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    14th      49.71         
  2. Graham, Jonathan - Male  JR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Duran, Alec - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     24th       6.92         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    23rd      22.35         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            11th    3:22.55         
  2. Eley, Noah - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            11th    3:22.55         
  3. Lawson, Winston - Male  JR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  6th       8.16         
      #30 Men High Jump                        13th      2.02m         
      #42 Men Heptathlon                        1st       5233         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)            11th    3:22.55         
  4. Lewis, Jeremiah - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            11th    3:22.55         
  5. Rogers, Noah - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  9th       8.22         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            11th    3:22.55         
  6. Warner, Gabe - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     4th      48.82         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            11th    3:22.55         
===============================================================================
  1. Vanguard 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                11th    3:22.55         
        Eley, Noah JR             Warner, Gabe FR          
        Lewis, Jeremiah FR        Rogers, Noah SO          
        Duran, Alec JR            Lawson, Winston JR       
 
                                VITE - Viterbo                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moore, Justin - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        22nd      2.00m         
 
                                VOOR - Voorhees                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Patrick, Dontavious - Male  SO
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.19m         
  2. Watson, James - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.26m         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Almaraz, Raul - Male  JR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   10th   15:11.87         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               6th   10:17.46         
  2. Boyd, Leon - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.06m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     15.38m         
  3. Drake, Traylen - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)             1st    3:12.56         
  4. Gonzales, Brian - Male  SO
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     15th    1:22.39         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             2nd    7:47.11         
  5. Gonzalez, Joey - Male  SR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      4th    1:20.82         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             2nd    7:47.11         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               6th   10:17.46         
  6. Hendricks, Rizonn - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             1st    3:12.56         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               6th   10:17.46         
  7. Hinds, Tre - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      1st    1:18.15         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             1st    3:12.56         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             2nd    7:47.11         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               6th   10:17.46         
  8. Hurn, Daniel - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      25th     14.02m         
  9. Irving, Donte - Male  SO
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     14.93m         
 10. poole, quintaveon - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     7th      21.99         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     1st      47.01         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             1st    3:12.56         
 11. Skhosana, Sonwabiso - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     3rd      48.81         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             1st    3:12.56         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               6th   10:17.46         
 12. Turner, Demetrius - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     8th      49.40         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             1st    3:12.56         
 13. Villagrana, Eric - Male  SO
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    9th    8:41.06         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               6th   10:17.46         
 14. Whitaker, Kershawn - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    19th      49.85         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             1st    3:12.56         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               6th   10:17.46         
 15. Williamson, keiontae - Male  FR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      3rd    1:20.81         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)             1st    3:12.56         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             2nd    7:47.11         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               6th   10:17.46         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 1st    3:12.56         
        poole, quintaveon JR      Turner, Demetrius SO     
        Skhosana, Sonwabiso JR    Hinds, Tre JR            
        Hendricks, Rizonn FR      Whitaker, Kershawn FR    
        Williamson, keiontae FR   Drake, Traylen FR        
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 2nd    7:47.11         
        Hinds, Tre JR             Gonzales, Brian SO       
        Gonzalez, Joey SR         Williamson, keiontae FR  
  3. Wayland Baptist 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   6th   10:17.46         
        Hinds, Tre JR             Hendricks, Rizonn FR     
        Gonzalez, Joey SR         Almaraz, Raul JR         
        Villagrana, Eric SO       Williamson, keiontae FR  
        Whitaker, Kershawn FR     Skhosana, Sonwabiso JR   
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dakari, Hill - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
  2. Trainor, Sean - Male  JR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     2nd    1:54.46         
 
                           WVTE - West Virginia Tech                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gruttadauro, Anthony - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              4th   12:55.13         
  2. Jobson, Luke - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   12:29.65         
  3. Lynch, Daniel - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.63m         
  4. Nehnevaj, Dan - Male  SO
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   15th   15:17.60         
  5. Smith, Steven - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   12:44.86         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cota, Anthony - Male  SR
      #42 Men Heptathlon                        8th       4749         
  2. Grant, Jacob - Male  SR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   14th    2:33.26         
  3. Nemitz, Jackson - Male  JR
      #42 Men Heptathlon                        7th       4752         
  4. Oldach, Michael - Male  SO
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        5th    4:17.98         
  5. Top, Pieter - Male  SO
      #42 Men Heptathlon                        4th       4919         
  6. Wilmoth, Seth - Male  FR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        5th      4.85m         
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bellamy, Kenneth - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     14th       6.87         
  2. Brooks, Tre'Anterius - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                        22nd      2.00m         
  3. Clark, Kaleb - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
  4. Johnson, Justin - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     19th       6.90         
  5. Kipchumba, Geoffrey - Male  JR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    5th    8:33.43         
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    1st   14:37.05         
  6. Mena, Jorge Luis - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             3rd    3:19.89         
  7. Norwood, Brandon - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             3rd    3:19.89         
  8. Stephens, Eric - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             3rd    3:19.89         
  9. Toscano, Gino - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  8th       8.20         
 10. Trotter III, Johnny - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             3rd    3:19.89         
 11. Wells, Robert - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             3rd    3:19.89         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 3rd    3:19.89         
        Wells, Robert SR          Norwood, Brandon SO      
        Trotter III, Johnny SO    Mena, Jorge Luis SR      
        Stephens, Eric FR                                  
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        10th      2.03m         
  2. Elmore, Tristen - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.06m         
      #34 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.14m         
  3. Robinson, Derek - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     21st     16.93m         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horn, Denver - Male  JR
      #30 Men High Jump                        27th      1.98m         
  2. Steele, Ray - Male  SO
      #38 Men Shot Put                         18th     15.67m         
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Held, Mason - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    25th      22.36         
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      8th    1:21.31         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             9th    7:56.37         
  2. Meek, Ian - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             9th    7:56.37         
  3. Price, Carter - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    24th      49.98         
  4. Sorter, Cameron - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             9th    7:56.37         
  5. Swenson, Levi - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             9th    7:56.37         
===============================================================================
  1. York (Neb.) 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 9th    7:56.37         
        Swenson, Levi SR          Meek, Ian FR             
        Sorter, Cameron JR        Held, Mason JR