Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/1/18 to 3/3/18           
                          Pittsburg State University                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Kejavon                JR Indiana Tech           6.69 
  2  Parson, Josh                  SR Tennessee We           6.71 
  3  Johnson, Qawtavis             JR Central Chri           6.76 
  4  Lockridge, Matt               SO Indiana Tech           6.76 
  5  Jones, John                   JR Central Chri           6.79 
  6  Birdsong, Demaijah            FR Central Chri           6.81 
  7  Harris, Cadarius              SR Tennessee We           6.83 
  8  Duncan, Jordan                SR St. Francis            6.83 
  9  Davis, Maurice                SO Missouri Val           6.85 
 10  Hallmon, Kevin                JR Lindsey Wils           6.85 
 11  Smith, Demarius               FR Cumberlands            6.85 
 12  Shabazz, Emmanual             JR Cumberlands            6.86 
 13  Vidal, Chadwayne              SR Southern-NO            6.86 
 14  Bellamy, Kenneth              FR William Care           6.87 
 15  Strainge, Jerimy              SO Keiser Unive           6.87 
 16  Bailey, Coby                  FR Indiana Tech           6.87 
 17  Oyebefun, Josiah              SR Doane                  6.87 
 18  Dunkley, Delano               FR Southern-NO            6.88 
 19  Mitchell, Jamique             JR Bethel (Ind.           6.90 
 20  Johnson, Justin               SR William Care           6.90 
 21  Sury, Hunter                  JR McPherson              6.90 
 22  Gauldin, Elijah               FR Olivet Nazar           6.90 
 23  Conner, Stephen               JR MidAmerica N           6.91 
 24  Duran, Alec                   JR Vanguard               6.92 
 25  Cureton, Marquavias           FR Allen                  6.92 
 26  Tross, Michael                JR Doane                  6.93 
 27  Lester-Harris, Joshua         FR Montreat               6.93 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Kejavon                JR Indiana Tech          21.66 
  2  Parson, Josh                  SR Tennessee We          21.68 
  3  Smiley, Brandon               FR Indiana Tech          21.78 
  4  Johnson, Qawtavis             JR Central Chri          21.88 
  5  Smith, Demarius               FR Cumberlands           21.95 
  6  Thomas, Alfred                JR Central Chri          21.98 
  7  poole, quintaveon             JR Wayland Bapt          21.99 
  8  Sawyerr, Devan                SO MidAmerica N          22.05 
  9  Hallmon, Kevin                JR Lindsey Wils          22.06 
 10  Strainge, Jerimy              SO Keiser Unive          22.08 
 11  Duncan, Jordan                SR St. Francis           22.08 
 12  Jones, John                   JR Central Chri          22.17 
 13  Griffin, Isaiah               SR MidAmerica N          22.19 
 14  Shabazz, Emmanual             JR Cumberlands           22.21 
 15  Peter, Barthelemy             SO Indiana Tech          22.26 
 16  Smith, Ishaq                  FR Allen                 22.26 
 17  Fletcher, Devonte             JR Tennessee We          22.26 
 18  Dunkley, Delano               FR Southern-NO           22.28 
 19  Thermidor, Edens              SR Keiser Unive          22.28 
 20  Ruffin, Brandon               JR St. Francis           22.30 
 21  Paul, Paul                    FR Mount Marty           22.30 
 22  Massey, Brandon               SO Tennessee We          22.32 
 23  Duran, Alec                   JR Vanguard              22.35 
 24  Fritz, Alex                   SO Columbia (Mo          22.35 
 25  Held, Mason                   JR York (Neb.)           22.36 
 26  Lockridge, Matt               SO Indiana Tech          22.36 
 27  Parker, Zavien                FR Rio Grande            22.36 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  poole, quintaveon             JR Wayland Bapt          47.01 
  2  Thermidor, Edens              SR Keiser Unive          48.18 
  3  Skhosana, Sonwabiso           JR Wayland Bapt          48.81 
  4  Warner, Gabe                  FR Vanguard              48.82 
  5  Fletcher, Devonte             JR Tennessee We          49.20 
  6  Sawyerr, Devan                SO MidAmerica N          49.38 
  7  Paul, Paul                    FR Mount Marty           49.39 
  8  Turner, Demetrius             SO Wayland Bapt          49.40 
  9  Smith, Brian                  JR Southern-NO           49.54 
 10  Hickerson, Austin             JR Spring Arbor          49.57 
 11  Soutien, Jean                 JR Florida Memo          49.57 
 12  Richardson, Kaiwan            FR Madonna               49.62 
 13  Miniard, Hunter               SO Cumberlands           49.70 
 14  Dunham, Darryl                SR USC-Beaufort          49.71 
 15  Richards, Danielle            SR Southern-NO           49.77 
 16  Edwards, Keldrick             FR Mobile                49.82 
 17  White, Derek                  SO Central Chri          49.84 
 18  Rechtenbaugh, Jonah           SO Mount Marty           49.84 
 19  Whitaker, Kershawn            FR Wayland Bapt          49.85 
 20  Williams, Xavier              JR Indiana Tech          49.88 
 21  Perryman, Ahmad               FR Montreat              49.92 
 22  McNaughton, Jamar             FR Southern-NO           49.93 
 23  Reemtsma, Jack                JR St. Ambrose           49.94 
 24  Price, Carter                 SO York (Neb.)           49.98 
 
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hinds, Tre                    JR Wayland Bapt        1:18.15 
  2  Mitchell, Elijah              JR Montreat            1:20.45 
  3  Williamson, keiontae          FR Wayland Bapt        1:20.81 
  4  Gonzalez, Joey                SR Wayland Bapt        1:20.82 
  5  Varela, Alan                  JR Doane               1:21.28 
  6  Principato, John              SR St. Francis         1:21.29 
  7  Campbell, Acdane              SO Southern-NO         1:21.30 
  8  Held, Mason                   JR York (Neb.)         1:21.31 
  9  Stratton, Noah                SR Indiana Wesl        1:21.46 
 10  Ellens, Chad                  JR Indiana Wesl        1:21.72 
 11  Lemon, Aaron                  SR Northwestern        1:21.90 
 12  Harsin, Tanner                SO Doane               1:22.02 
 13  Blair, Shevon                 JR Tabor               1:22.21 
 14  Hanke, Tom                    FR Montreat            1:22.35 
 15  Gonzales, Brian               SO Wayland Bapt        1:22.39 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rodden, Brent                 JR Siena Height        1:53.77 
  2  Trainor, Sean                 JR Webber              1:54.46 
  3  Clark, Isaac                  SR Friends             1:54.63 
  4  Heinrichs, Joe                SR Briar Cliff         1:54.73 
  5  Green, Jacob                  SR Morningside         1:55.02 
  6  Blair, Shevon                 JR Tabor               1:55.52 
  7  Dunley, Jack                  SR Carroll             1:55.60 
  8  Hollinger, Peter              JR Northwestern        1:55.84 
  9  Martin, Presley               SR Marian (Ind.        1:55.89 
 10  Morrell III, Thomas           SO Eastern Oreg        1:55.93 
 11  Henry, Rodney                 JR Dickinson St        1:56.19 
 12  Garcia, Ricky                 SO Oregon Tech         1:56.54 
 13  Neideck, Joshua               SR Indiana Wesl        1:56.58 
 14  Whittredge, Max               FR Spring Arbor        1:56.66 
 15  Mack, Supervoid               SR Cardinal Str        1:56.70 
 16  Rodriguez, Alberto            SR Johnson & Wa        1:56.78 
 17  Derr, Alex                    SO Dakota State        1:56.82 
 
Event 12  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Runyan, Luke                  SR Indiana Tech        2:26.80 
  2  Holman, Malik                 SO Columbia (Mo        2:27.48 
  3  Clark, Jacob                  SR Friends             2:28.72 
  4  Pestka, Josh                  SO St. Ambrose         2:29.22 
  5  Nichols, Rane                 SR St. Ambrose         2:30.35 
  6  Karawira, Kudzanai            FR Indiana Tech        2:30.58 
  7  Kenny, Jason                  SR Morningside         2:30.62 
  8  Martinez, Julio               SR Bethel (Kan.        2:31.11 
  9  Zimmerly, Dustin              SO Eastern Oreg        2:31.35 
 10  Harming, Cameron              SO Dakota State        2:31.71 
 11  Stephens, Xavier              SO Point Park          2:32.62 
 12  Vazques, Eric                 FR St. Mary (Ka        2:32.84 
 13  Radbourne, Quinn              SO College of I        2:33.17 
 14  Grant, Jacob                  SR Westmont            2:33.26 
 15  Barnsby, Liam                 FR Baker               2:33.36 
 16  Hansen, Ty                    JR Midland             2:33.46 
 17  McAllister, Josiah            JR Concordia (N        2:33.58 
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hyatt, Chance                 JR Carroll             4:14.43 
  2  Slagowski, Michael            FR Eastern Oreg        4:14.56 
  3  Blaylock, Brian               SR St. Francis         4:15.12 
  4  Malonda, Roger                JR Calumet-St.         4:17.75 
  5  Oldach, Michael               SO Westmont            4:17.98 
  6  Petsch, Isaac                 SO Rocky Mounta        4:18.41 
  7  Grandperrin, Nicolas          FR Cumberlands         4:18.72 
  8  Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie    SR Oklahoma Cit        4:18.95 
  9  Rose, Tim                     SR Northwestern        4:18.99 
 10  De Young, Colin               SO Cornerstone         4:19.28 
 11  Corneloup, Guillaume          SO Lewis-Clark         4:19.39 
 12  Martinez, Andrew              FR St. Francis         4:19.67 
 13  Weakland, Thomas              FR Lewis-Clark         4:19.91 
 14  DeWeerd, Caleb                FR Trinity Chri        4:20.20 
 15  DeBoer, Joey                  JR Cornerstone         4:20.93 
 16  Farmer, Seth                  SO Shawnee Stat        4:21.17 
 17  Hollett, Doug                 JR Cornerstone         4:21.31 
 18  Byrd, Ben                     JR Taylor              4:21.41 
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huelvan, Lucas                FR Cumberlands         8:27.65 
  2  Keegan, Dylan                 FR Science & Ar        8:30.11 
  3  Lawson, Tyler                 JR Columbia (Mo        8:30.83 
  4  Baker, Nathan                 FR Milligan            8:33.34 
  5  Kipchumba, Geoffrey           JR William Care        8:33.43 
  6  Nkamasiai, Jacob              FR Keiser Unive        8:34.73 
  7  Lagemann, Philip              JR St. Mary (Ka        8:34.75 
  8  Knudsen, Cam                  SR St. Francis         8:40.69 
  9  Villagrana, Eric              SO Wayland Bapt        8:41.06 
 10  Malonda, Roger                JR Calumet-St.         8:41.30 
 11  Lane, Kobie                   JR SUNY Delhi          8:42.30 
 12  Sine, Riley                   SO Northwest U.        8:42.56 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kipchumba, Geoffrey           JR William Care       14:37.05 
  2  Ryan, Nolan                   SR Lewis-Clark        14:46.84 
  3  McNeill, Max                  SO Oklahoma Cit       14:55.74 
  4  Nkamasiai, Jacob              FR Keiser Unive       15:00.30 
  5  Floyd, Tony                   SO Madonna            15:01.56 
  6  Weber, Tony                   SR St. Mary (Ka       15:03.97 
  7  Masayesva, Brian              JR Bacone             15:05.76 
  8  Arnecke, Nicholas             JR SUNY Delhi         15:09.55 
  9  Young, Matthew                JR Jamestown          15:10.10 
 10  Almaraz, Raul                 JR Wayland Bapt       15:11.87 
 11  Evans, Jack                   SR Soka               15:13.29 
 12  Beamish, Joseph               SR Taylor             15:16.10 
 13  Foley, Gannon                 FR Aquinas            15:16.54 
 14  Drake, Caleb                  SR Dordt              15:17.43 
 15  Nehnevaj, Dan                 SO West Virgini       15:17.60 
 16  Olsen, Cole                   FR Lewis-Clark        15:18.33 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flight, Jonathan              FR Hastings               8.00 
  2  Grinley, Chris                SO Keiser Unive           8.02 
  3  Anthony, Caleb                SO Taylor                 8.11 
  4  Thompson, Jordan              JR Allen                  8.14 
  5  Kirkendall, Matthew           JR Eastern Oreg           8.14 
  6  Lawson, Winston               JR Vanguard               8.16 
  7  Bailey, Coby                  FR Indiana Tech           8.17 
  8  Toscano, Gino                 SO William Care           8.20 
  9  Rogers, Noah                  SO Vanguard               8.22 
 10  Boozer, Joel                  SR Lewis-Clark            8.23 
 11  Jackson, Reece                JR Morningside            8.24 
 12  Lewis, Tyler                  SO Campbellsvil           8.26 
 13  Reynolds, Seth                JR Indiana East           8.26 
 14  Hulett, Benjamin              SR Concordia (N           8.28 
 15  Parker, Derek                 SO Indiana Wesl           8.29 
 16  Nathan, Jorden                JR Grand View             8.30 
 17  Anderson, Steven              FR Madonna                8.31 
 18  Reemtsma, Jack                JR St. Ambrose            8.32 
 19  Riha, Michal                  JR MidAmerica N           8.34 
 20  Hudson, Bryant                SR Concordia (M           8.34 
 21  Kleppe, Zach                  FR Arizona Chri           8.34 
 22  Koenemann, Alex               SO St. Francis            8.35 
 23  Palmer, Nic                   SO Tennessee We           8.36 
 24  Olivier, Walker               FR Dakota State           8.37 
 25  Heidema, Keith                SR Dordt                  8.40 
 26  Harris, Tracker               FR Olivet Nazar           8.42 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist                                      3:12.56 
     1) poole, quintaveon JR            2) Turner, Demetrius SO           
     3) Skhosana, Sonwabiso JR          4) Hinds, Tre JR                  
     5) Hendricks, Rizonn FR            6) Whitaker, Kershawn FR          
     7) Williamson, keiontae FR         8) Drake, Traylen FR              
  2  Southern-NO                                          3:16.71 
     1) Campbell, Acdane SO             2) McNaughton, Jamar FR           
     3) Heath, Carlo FR                 4) Richards, Danielle SR          
     5) Smith, Brian JR                 6) Powell, Sanj SR                
  3  William Carey                                        3:19.89 
     1) Wells, Robert SR                2) Norwood, Brandon SO            
     3) Trotter III, Johnny SO          4) Mena, Jorge Luis SR            
     5) Stephens, Eric FR               6)                                
  4  Indiana Tech                                         3:19.96 
     1) Williams, Xavier JR             2) Mcleod, Chale SO               
     3) Smiley, Brandon FR              4) Peter, Barthelemy SO           
     5) Jena, Nigel FR                  6) Frimpong, Jesse FR             
     7) Moore, Kejavon JR               8) White, Theo JR                 
  5  Central Christian                                    3:20.19 
     1) Thomas, Alfred JR               2) Leyva, Alan JR                 
     3) Vela, Carlos SO                 4) White, Derek SO                
     5) James, Jevon FR                 6) Johnson, Qawtavis JR           
     7) Jones, John JR                  8) Johnson, Malik FR              
  6  Montreat                                             3:20.25 
     1) Medina-Artis, Marcus SO         2) Hanke, Tom FR                  
     3) Henderson, Jared FR             4) Perryman, Ahmad FR             
     5) Crosby, Dalton FR               6) Mitchell, Elijah JR            
  7  MidAmerica Nazarene                                  3:20.70 
     1) Zitterkopf, Isaac JR            2) Haskin, Joshua SO              
     3) Martin, Kyren SO                4) Sawyerr, Devan SO              
     5) Goertz, Alex SO                 6) Griffin, Isaiah SR             
     7) Conner, Stephen JR              8) O'Brien, Joshua FR             
  8  Keiser University                                    3:21.39 
     1) Thermidor, Edens SR             2) Strainge, Jerimy SO            
     3) Nelson, Trevor SO               4) Grinley, Chris SO              
     5) Fernandez, Carlos SR            6)                                
  9  Doane                                                3:21.99 
     1) Varela, Alan JR                 2) Hammond, Logan FR              
     3) Harsin, Tanner SO               4) Hill, Turner JR                
     5) Hickman, Zach SR                6)                                
 10  Dordt                                                3:22.17 
     1) Van Eps, Lucas JR               2) Van Eps, Matthew FR            
     3) Heidema, Keith SR               4) Herman, Nic FR                 
     5) Imperial, Noah FR               6) De Graaf, Gideon FR            
 11  Vanguard                                             3:22.55 
     1) Eley, Noah JR                   2) Warner, Gabe FR                
     3) Lewis, Jeremiah FR              4) Rogers, Noah SO                
     5) Duran, Alec JR                  6) Lawson, Winston JR             
 12  Mount Marty                                          3:22.56 
     1) Robinson, Dewayne FR            2) Rechtenbaugh, Jonah SO         
     3) Pardun, Kyle SR                 4) Paul, Paul FR                  
     5) Kaitfors, Mason JR              6) Peterson, Logan FR             
 13  Spring Arbor                                         3:23.07 
     1) VandePol, Joseph FR             2) Whittredge, Max FR             
     3) Goodson, Jeremy SR              4) Hickerson, Austin JR           
     5) Shimanek, Griffin FR            6)                                
 14  Friends                                              3:23.35 
     1) Myers, Noah FR                  2) Gustafson, Cadin FR            
     3) McCoy, Kaden FR                 4) White, Logan SO                
     5) Martin, Brett JR                6) Stegman, Bryce FR              
 
Event 26  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Indiana Wesleyan                                     7:46.67 
     1) Ellens, Chad JR                 2) Stratton, Noah SR              
     3) Olson, Michael SR               4) Neideck, Joshua SR             
     5) Miller, Austin FR               6) Shigley, Noah FR               
  2  Wayland Baptist                                      7:47.11 
     1) Hinds, Tre JR                   2) Gonzales, Brian SO             
     3) Gonzalez, Joey SR               4) Williamson, keiontae FR        
  3  Indiana Tech                                         7:48.59 
     1) Beckham, Devonta SR             2) Rodridguez, Alex JR            
     3) Runyan, Luke SR                 4) Karawira, Kudzanai FR          
     5) Cerny, Dillan FR                6) Macklin, Maurice FR            
     7) Hamilton, Trevor SO             8)                                
  4  Cornerstone                                          7:49.91 
     1) De Young, Colin SO              2) DeBoer, Joey JR                
     3) Feldpausch, Zach SR             4) Hollett, Doug JR               
     5) Silvey, Nate JR                 6) Vroegh, Kevin SR               
     7) Woltjer, Owen FR                8)                                
  5  Friends                                              7:50.53 
     1) Clark, Isaac SR                 2) Clark, Jacob SR                
     3) Kuhn, Gabe FR                   4) Sprague, Isaac JR              
     5) White, Logan SO                 6) Martin, Brett JR               
  6  Taylor                                               7:51.83 
     1) DeVries, Alec SR                2) Lewis, Shauntis SO             
     3) Runion, Andrew FR               4) Byrd, Ben JR                   
     5) Gerber, Daniel FR               6) Shelton, Kyle SR               
  7  Aquinas                                              7:52.22 
     1) Haran, William SO               2) MacGregor, Matthew SO          
     3) Morse, Robert FR                4) LaFave, Arik SO                
     5) McGee, Connor FR                6) Heitzman, Brody JR             
  8  Olivet Nazarene                                      7:55.90 
     1) Banks, Tyler FR                 2) Munyan, John FR                
     3) Swedberg, Aaron SO              4) Dickson, Johnny FR             
     5) Meyer, Wesley SO                6) Gabriele, Tyler SR             
     7) Meehan, Matt SO                 8) Morgan, Andrew FR              
  9  York (Neb.)                                          7:56.37 
     1) Swenson, Levi SR                2) Meek, Ian FR                   
     3) Sorter, Cameron JR              4) Held, Mason JR                 
 10  Dordt                                                7:56.74 
     1) Ghiorso, Anthony FR             2) De Graaf, Gideon FR            
     3) Schaap, Riley SR                4) Temte, David FR                
     5) Vander Plaats, Jacob FR         6) Van Eps, Matthew FR            
     7) Drake, Caleb SR                 8)                                
 11  St. Mary (Kan.)                                      7:57.29 
     1) Tyll, Michael SR                2) Johnson, Jermie SR             
     3) Erwin, Brendan FR               4) Skinner, Luke FR               
     5) Allen, Darion FR                6) Bowen, Johnathan FR            
     7) Rice-Stewart, Jacob JR          8)                                
 12  Lindenwood-Belleville                                7:57.42 
     1) Alcorn, Evan JR                 2) Blanco, Vicente SR             
     3) Borne, Yanique FR               4) Ferguson, Josh SO              
     5) Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian SR        6)                                
 
Event 28  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cornerstone                                         10:09.71 
     1) De Young, Colin SO              2) DeBoer, Joey JR                
     3) Dwumfour-Poku, David FR         4) Feldpausch, Zach SR            
     5) Hollett, Doug JR                6) Silvey, Nate JR                
     7) Vroegh, Kevin SR                8) Woltjer, Owen FR               
  2  Aquinas                                             10:09.91 
     1) Harding, Grayson SO             2) Miller, Demetrius FR           
     3) MacGregor, Matthew SO           4) LaFave, Arik SO                
     5) Heitzman, Brody JR              6) Bundy, Adam JR                 
  3  Northwestern (Iowa)                                 10:12.94 
     1) Hollinger, Peter JR             2) Te Brink, Levi SR              
     3) Epp, Hans SR                    4) Rose, Tim SR                   
     5) Goetsch, Tanner SR              6) Lemon, Aaron SR                
  4  St. Francis (Ill.)                                  10:13.65 
     1) Blaylock, Brian SR              2) Ruffin, Brandon JR             
     3) Principato, John SR             4) Sanchez, Aaron SR              
     5) Tobias, Misael SR               6) Knudsen, Cam SR                
     7) Martinez, Andrew FR             8) Duncan, Jordan SR              
  5  Olivet Nazarene                                     10:14.08 
     1) Gabriele, Tyler SR              2) Linton, Steven SO              
     3) Meehan, Matt SO                 4) Meyer, Wesley SO               
     5) Munyan, John FR                 6) Dickson, Johnny FR             
     7) Banks, Tyler FR                 8) Swedberg, Aaron SO             
  6  Wayland Baptist                                     10:17.46 
     1) Hinds, Tre JR                   2) Hendricks, Rizonn FR           
     3) Gonzalez, Joey SR               4) Almaraz, Raul JR               
     5) Villagrana, Eric SO             6) Williamson, keiontae FR        
     7) Whitaker, Kershawn FR           8) Skhosana, Sonwabiso JR         
  7  Indiana Tech                                        10:17.78 
     1) Beckham, Devonta SR             2) White, Theo JR                 
     3) Runyan, Luke SR                 4) Karawira, Kudzanai FR          
     5) Cerny, Dillan FR                6) Hamilton, Trevor SO            
     7) Macklin, Maurice FR             8)                                
  8  St. Mary (Kan.)                                     10:20.05 
     1) Vazques, Eric FR                2) Hill, Zarrion FR               
     3) Michael, Tegan SR               4) Lagemann, Philip JR            
     5) Skinner, Luke FR                6) Weber, Tony SR                 
     7) Johnson, Jermie SR              8) Allen, Darion FR               
  9  Cumberlands                                         10:20.42 
     1) Grandperrin, Nicolas FR         2) Miniard, Hunter SO             
     3) Call, Benjamin SR               4) Huelvan, Lucas FR              
     5) Shaffer, Jayce FR               6) Faulkner, Garrett JR           
     7) Shabazz, Emmanual JR            8) Smith, Demarius FR             
 10  Eastern Oregon                                      10:20.58 
     1) Morrell III, Thomas SO          2) Lewis-Allen, Devin JR          
     3) Zimmerly, Dustin SO             4) Slagowski, Michael FR          
     5) Inwards, Lane JR                6) Kirkendall, Matthew JR         
     7) Hidalgo, Lucas SO               8)                                
 11  Columbia (Mo.)                                      10:22.16 
     1) Holman, Malik SO                2) Fritz, Alex SO                 
     3) Lawson, Tyler JR                4) Line, Travis SO                
     5) Baze, Tristan FR                6) Jenkins, Jacob FR              
     7) Fritz, Jacob FR                 8)                                
 12  Marian (Ind.)                                       10:23.28 
     1) Martin, Presley SR              2) Murray, Aaron JR               
     3) Belinchon, Pol FR               4) Smith, Conor SO                
     5) Vinson, Mychal SO               6)                                
 13  St. Ambrose                                         10:23.64 
     1) Mancha, Emilio JR               2) Reemtsma, Jack JR              
     3) Nichols, Rane SR                4) Pestka, Josh SO                
     5) Connell, Cole JR                6) Peters, Anthony SR             
 14  Taylor                                              10:23.91 
     1) DeVries, Alec SR                2) Shelton, Kyle SR               
     3) Lewis, Shauntis SO              4) Gerber, Daniel FR              
     5) Byrd, Ben JR                    6) Anthony, Caleb SO              
     7) Runion, Andrew FR               8)                                
 15  Rocky Mountain                                      10:24.55 
     1) Ketchum, Shane SO               2) Leaming, Brenden JR            
     3) Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino JR 4) Petsch, Isaac SO               
 16  Oklahoma City                                       10:25.55 
     1) McKinley, Kyle FR               2) McNeill, Max SO                
     3) Nielsen, Ryan SR                4) Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie SR  
     5) Soap, Nehemiah SO               6)                                
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Korver, Calvin                SO Northwestern          2.07m 
  2  Elmore, Tristen               SO William Penn          2.06m 
  3  Chery, Georges                SO Florida Memo          2.05m 
  4  Fritz, Jacob                  FR Columbia (Mo          2.05m 
  5  Blakeley, Tyler               JR Lewis-Clark           2.05m 
  6  Lester, Jonah                 FR Bethel (Ind.          2.05m 
  7  Becker, Austin                SO Doane                 2.04m 
  8  Stocks, Qua                   JR Reinhardt             2.04m 
  9  Rabenberg, Jared              SO Dakota Wesle          2.04m 
 10  Zitterkopf, Isaac             JR MidAmerica N          2.03m 
 11  Bikim, Dylan                  FR Indiana Tech          2.03m 
 12  Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa          FR William Penn          2.03m 
 13  Lawson, Winston               JR Vanguard              2.02m 
 14  Ruffin, Brandon               JR St. Francis           2.01m 
 15  Clark, Kaleb                  FR William Care          2.01m 
 16  Dakari, Hill                  FR Webber                2.01m 
 17  Watson, James                 FR Voorhees              2.01m 
 18  McKeown, Nate                 SO Aquinas               2.01m 
 19  Jackson, Reece                JR Morningside           2.01m 
 20  Myers, Javondii               SO Carlow                2.01m 
 21  Nordquist, Sam                SR Mount Vernon          2.01m 
 22  Brooks, Tre'Anterius          SO William Care          2.00m 
 23  Moore, Justin                 FR Viterbo               2.00m 
 24  Beebe, Mike                   SO SUNY Delhi            2.00m 
 25  Branam, Kadan                 FR Indiana Tech          2.00m 
 26  Malone, Josh                  FR Carroll               1.99m 
 27  Horn, Denver                  JR William Wood          1.98m 
 28  Russell, Brayden              JR Campbellsvil          1.98m 
 29  Connell, Cole                 JR St. Ambrose           1.98m 
 30  Stair, Mark                   SR Milligan              1.98m 
 31  Berry, Shaun                  SR Point Park            1.98m 
 32  Shaw, Robert                  FR McPherson             1.98m 
 33  Gross, Marcus                 FR Taylor                1.98m 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Curtis                  SR Aquinas               5.10m 
  2  Mckenzie, Justin              SR Indiana Tech          5.05m 
  3  Johnson, Devonte              SO Siena Height          5.05m 
  4  Brady, Keaton                 JR Carroll               4.90m 
  5  Besand, Peyton                SO Central Meth          4.85m 
  6  Klein, Andrew                 SR Doane                 4.85m 
  7  Wilmoth, Seth                 FR Westmont              4.85m 
  8  DeHaan, Jonathan              SO Taylor                4.80m 
  9  Sudbeck, Levi                 SO Doane                 4.80m 
 10  Brown, Isaiah                 SO Midland               4.80m 
 11  Williamson, Bill              FR Indiana Tech          4.80m 
 12  Downs, Jordan                 JR Bethel (Ind.          4.78m 
 13  Graham, Jonathan              JR USC-Beaufort          4.70m 
 14  Rhea, John                    FR Aquinas               4.70m 
 15  Berzley, Scott                JR Aquinas               4.70m 
 16  Gretz, Seth                   SR Oregon Tech           4.65m 
 17  Hidalgo, Lucas                SO Eastern Oreg          4.65m 
 18  Brummond, Simon               JR Concordia (N          4.60m 
 19  Reichert, Tyrell              JR Concordia (N          4.60m 
 20  Peterson, Nick                SO Clarke                4.60m 
 21  Johnson, Garrett              SO Marian (Ind.          4.60m 
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Downs, Jordan                 JR Bethel (Ind.          7.96m 
  2  Mosheleketi, Goabaone         JR Lindsey Wils          7.53m 
  3  Jackson, Thomas               FR Bethel (Ind.          7.40m 
  4  Cowling, Caleb                SR Hastings              7.32m 
  5  Smith, Alfredo                JR Indiana Tech          7.31m 
  6  Partee, Jordan                SR Indiana Tech          7.29m 
  7  Williams, Darius              SR Southwestern          7.23m 
  8  Nordquist, Sam                SR Mount Vernon          7.16m 
  9  Elmore, Tristen               SO William Penn          7.14m 
 10  Zitterkopf, Isaac             JR MidAmerica N          7.11m 
 11  Bridges, Xavier               JR Doane                 7.07m 
 12  Boyd, Leon                    SR Wayland Bapt          7.06m 
 13  Dixon, Alain                  SR Indiana Tech          7.05m 
 14  Thompson, Anthony             SR Lindsey Wils          7.05m 
 15  Johnson, Malik                FR Central Chri          7.02m 
 16  Fritz, Jacob                  FR Columbia (Mo          7.01m 
 17  Barnes, Jeremi                SO Avila                 6.99m 
 18  Davis, Robert                 SO Calumet-St.           6.99m 
 19  Redmon, Michael               SO Lindsey Wils          6.98m 
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mosheleketi, Goabaone         JR Lindsey Wils         16.00m 
  2  Boyd, Leon                    SR Wayland Bapt         15.38m 
  3  Irving, Donte                 SO Wayland Bapt         14.93m 
  4  Partee, Jordan                SR Indiana Tech         14.73m 
  5  Aikins, Akwasi                SO St. Francis          14.72m 
  6  Barnes, Jeremi                SO Avila                14.59m 
  7  Miller, De'Andre              SR Doane                14.56m 
  8  Davis, Jryi                   SR Point Park           14.51m 
  9  Arnold, Henry                 SO Doane                14.43m 
 10  Johnson, Scott                SO Concordia (N         14.39m 
 11  Berry, Shaun                  SR Point Park           14.38m 
 12  Watson, James                 FR Voorhees             14.26m 
 13  Gibbs, Romeo                  SO Milligan             14.24m 
 14  Kusena, Shingai               SR Doane                14.24m 
 15  Johnson, Malik                FR Central Chri         14.21m 
 16  Horton, Nicholas              FR Columbia (Mo         14.21m 
 17  Thompson, Anthony             SR Lindsey Wils         14.20m 
 18  Patrick, Dontavious           SO Voorhees             14.19m 
 19  Snorgrass, William            SR Graceland            14.15m 
 20  Zitterkopf, Isaac             JR MidAmerica N         14.13m 
 21  Webb, Garland                 SO Campbellsvil         14.10m 
 22  Callahan, Chance              SO Point Park           14.08m 
 23  Stanton, Ty                   SO Dickinson St         14.03m 
 24  Ezanno, Pierre                FR Lindsey Wils         14.03m 
 25  Hurn, Daniel                  FR Wayland Bapt         14.02m 
 26  Woodruff, Isaiah              JR Tennessee We         14.01m 
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wellington, Alex              SR Hastings             18.46m 
  2  Brittain, Zach                JR Doane                18.15m 
  3  Stuart, Malik                 SR Indiana Tech         18.07m 
  4  Jenkins, Tyson                JR Dakota Wesle         17.31m 
  5  Coil, Brennan                 JR Indiana Wesl         17.29m 
  6  Wickham, Grant                JR Hastings             17.00m 
  7  Berreckman, Ben               SR Doane                16.96m 
  8  Vollrath, Bryce               SO Olivet Nazar         16.81m 
  9  Lynch, Daniel                 JR West Virgini         16.63m 
 10  Plummer, James                JR Grand View           16.56m 
 11  Emter, Chris                  SR Carroll              16.48m 
 12  Sabata, Seth                  JR Midland              16.47m 
 13  McDonald, Joey                JR Mount Vernon         16.29m 
 14  Soviak, Mitchell              JR Mount Vernon         16.28m 
 15  Escobedo, Erik                JR Bethel (Ind.         16.17m 
 16  Flax, Melvin                  JR Southwest (N         16.08m 
 17  Riley, Nathan                 JR Indiana Tech         15.89m 
 18  Steele, Ray                   SO William Wood         15.67m 
 19  Phillips, Robert              JR Tabor                15.64m 
 20  Franklin, Andrew              JR Olivet Nazar         15.63m 
 21  Piatek, John                  JR Aquinas              15.62m 
 22  Compagner, Jacob              SR Siena Height         15.58m 
 23  Drew, Robert                  JR Siena Height         15.55m 
 24  Bauman, Cody                  JR Northwestern         15.54m 
 25  Joseph, Dominick              JR Cumberlands          15.53m 
 26  Nichols, Alex                 SR Rio Grande           15.46m 
 27  Villars, Justin               FR Hastings             15.44m 
 28  Foster, Jeshua                FR Indiana Wesl         15.31m 
 29  LeFever, Drew                 SO Taylor               15.21m 
 30  Snyder, Austin                SO Cumberlands          15.14m 
 31  Jensen, Michael               JR Ottawa               15.14m 
 32  Tatman, Chance                SR Grand View           15.10m 
 
Event 40  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Escobedo, Erik                JR Bethel (Ind.         21.50m 
  2  Wickham, Grant                JR Hastings             21.46m 
  3  Plummer, James                JR Grand View           21.11m 
  4  Wellington, Alex              SR Hastings             20.59m 
  5  Houser, Nathan                JR Midland              20.25m 
  6  Sabata, Seth                  JR Midland              18.68m 
  7  Compagner, Jacob              SR Siena Height         18.43m 
  8  Cornelio, Jacob               SO Concordia (N         18.17m 
  9  Brittain, Zach                JR Doane                18.15m 
 10  Stuckey, Isaac                JR Grace                18.14m 
 11  Kirlin, Reid                  JR Midland              18.11m 
 12  Vollrath, Bryce               SO Olivet Nazar         17.95m 
 13  Franklin, Andrew              JR Olivet Nazar         17.78m 
 14  Peoples, Cory                 SR Baker                17.69m 
 15  Siefken, Clay                 JR Grand View           17.56m 
 16  Davelaar, David               SR Dordt                17.52m 
 17  Hill, Austin                  SO Grand View           17.31m 
 18  Van Kempen, Ike               JR Dordt                17.28m 
 19  Drew, Robert                  JR Siena Height         17.25m 
 20  Rangel, Simon                 SR Doane                17.20m 
 21  Robinson, Derek               SR William Penn         16.93m 
 22  Brown, Jacob                  SR Grace                16.80m 
 23  Douglass, Cory                SR Friends              16.55m 
 24  Loucks, David                 JR Friends              16.55m 
 25  Pugh, Evan                    SO Aquinas              16.44m 
 26  Villars, Justin               FR Hastings             16.31m 
 27  Dettmer, Eli                  SR Doane                16.29m 
 
Event 42  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Lawson, Winston               JR Vanguard               5233 
  2  Sudbeck, Levi                 SO Doane                  4947 
  3  Andjelic, Nikola              SR Rio Grande             4944 
  4  Top, Pieter                   SO Westmont               4919 
  5  Gretz, Seth                   SR Oregon Tech            4894 
  6  Korver, Calvin                SO Northwestern           4819 
  7  Nemitz, Jackson               JR Westmont               4752 
  8  Cota, Anthony                 SR Westmont               4749 
  9  Williams, Cody                FR Concordia (N           4723 
 10  Wrzesinski, Cleet             FR Dickinson St           4675 
 11  Lanning, Owen                 JR Lewis-Clark            4636 
 12  Dotson, Joe                   JR Southern Ore           4622 
 13  Griffith, Ezra                JR Bethel (Ind.           4595 
 14  Prevost, Arthur               FR Keiser Unive           4564 
 15  Kostelecky, Kristopher        SO College of I           4560 
 16  Becher, Blake                 FR Concordia (N           4560 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peters, Anthony               SR St. Ambrose        11:50.52 
  2  Jobson, Luke                  SO West Virgini       12:29.65 
  3  Smith, Steven                 FR West Virgini       12:44.86 
  4  Gruttadauro, Anthony          SO West Virgini       12:55.13 
  5  Mancha, Emilio                JR St. Ambrose        13:10.25 
  6  Elmi, Sam                     JR Cornerstone        13:31.30 
  7  Watson, Jessica               JR Baker              13:51.46 
  8  Benson, Jacob                 SR Cornerstone        14:08.99 
  9  Rabie, Jason                  SR Cornerstone        14:09.23 
 10  Haught, Cameron               FR Rio Grande         14:12.35 
 11  Biddle, Sawyer                SR Goshen             14:13.72 
 12  Andersen, Jon                 JR Mount Mercy        15:09.46