Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/1/18 to 3/3/18           
                          Pittsburg State University                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Devin                SO Wayland Bapt           7.48 
  2  Bright, Safia                 SO Lindsey Wils           7.48 
  3  Holmes, Tia                   SR Indiana Tech           7.61 
  4  Hinds, Kimone                 FR Southern-NO            7.61 
  5  Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne        FR Wayland Bapt           7.63 
  6  Gardner, Asia                 SO Siena Height           7.64 
  7  Strickland, Laila             FR Indiana Tech           7.68 
  8  Cunningham, Shantinique       JR Hastings               7.68 
  9  Brewer, Doneasha              FR Indiana Tech           7.68 
 10  Scott, Kerry Ann              SO Southern-NO            7.70 
 11  Moody, Jenna                  SR St. Francis            7.71 
 12  Pope, Ashli                   SR Cumberlands            7.72 
 13  Engle, Natali                 SR Friends                7.73 
 14  Porch, Hannah                 JR Carroll                7.74 
 15  Brown, Aaliyah                SO Indiana Tech           7.76 
 16  Duval, Alyssa                 SO Doane                  7.76 
 17  Cooper, Maiya                 SR USC-Beaufort           7.77 
 18  Bese, Younis                  JR William Care           7.79 
 19  Carradine, Erica              SR Clarke                 7.81 
 20  McFarland, Alex               FR Indiana Wesl           7.82 
 21  Rose, Keishonda               SR Benedictine            7.83 
 22  Pennie, Chantal               SR Southern-NO            7.83 
 23  Mason, Jasmine                SO Langston               7.84 
 24  Wilson, Viktoria              FR Cumberlands            7.84 
 25  Russo, Rose                   FR Aquinas                7.84 
 26  Joseph, Eleka                 SR Morningside            7.84 
 27  Vaughn, Adia                  FR Ottawa                 7.85 
 28  Andres, Jennifer              FR Bethel (Kan.           7.85 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Devin                SO Wayland Bapt          24.78 
  2  Bolton, Argyana               SO Southern-NO           24.80 
  3  Hinds, Kimone                 FR Southern-NO           24.83 
  4  Bright, Safia                 SO Lindsey Wils          24.99 
  5  Gardner, Asia                 SO Siena Height          24.99 
  6  Engle, Natali                 SR Friends               25.03 
  7  Deveaux, Antonishka           FR Indiana Tech          25.17 
  8  Brewer, Doneasha              FR Indiana Tech          25.27 
  9  Truss, Courtney               SR Aquinas               25.51 
 10  Strickland, Laila             FR Indiana Tech          25.53 
 11  Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne        FR Wayland Bapt          25.54 
 12  Pennie, Chantal               SR Southern-NO           25.68 
 13  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       JR Siena Height          25.70 
 14  Nealy, Tisian                 SO St. Mary (Ka          25.74 
 15  Rose, Keishonda               SR Benedictine           25.74 
 16  Rogers, Monique               FR Wayland Bapt          25.75 
 17  Cotton, Caitlyn               SO Hastings              25.80 
 18  Fletcher, Jerosan             SR Park U.               25.82 
 19  Brooks-Gillings, Oshin        SR Southern-NO           25.86 
 20  Smith, Nikki                  SO Columbia (Mo          25.87 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hylton, Shadae                SR Southern-NO           54.10 
  2  Moody, Jenna                  SR St. Francis           57.11 
  3  Smikle, Kimona                JR Southern-NO           57.30 
  4  Peart, Xuxa                   FR Southern-NO           57.40 
  5  Kennedy, Patience             JR Indiana Tech          57.62 
  6  Braimbridge, Amy              SO McPherson             57.66 
  7  Moody, Ayanna                 JR Indiana Tech          58.23 
  8  Engle, Natali                 SR Friends               58.24 
  9  Thames, Helen                 JR Avila                 58.39 
 10  Moore, Alexis                 SO Siena Height          58.52 
 11  Huff, Briana                  FR Mobile                58.62 
 12  Fletcher, Jerosan             SR Park U.               58.71 
 13  Askew, Olivia                 SR Calumet-St.           58.72 
 14  Harsin, Emily                 SR Doane                 58.88 
 15  Morgan, Pearl                 SO Central Meth          58.93 
 16  Clum, Makayla                 JR Cornerstone           58.95 
 17  Luedy, Morgan                 FR Cornerstone           59.00 
 18  Washington, Brittany          FR William Care          59.13 
 19  Brandl, MacKenzie             FR Doane                 59.20 
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Ja'Ianna            SR Wayland Bapt        1:33.99 
  2  Green, Shantae                SR Southern-NO         1:35.70 
  3  Hundley, Shelby               JR Friends             1:35.95 
  4  Muilenburg, Rebekah           JR Northwestern        1:36.74 
  5  Needham, Taylor               SR Southwestern        1:37.19 
  6  Hammer, Abby                  SR St. Ambrose         1:37.44 
  7  Floyd, Analis                 SO Aquinas             1:37.68 
  8  Mayforth, Celina              FR St. Francis         1:37.72 
  9  Adams, Dorothy                SR Missouri Val        1:37.84 
 10  Hoff-Au, Kiana                JR Mount Marty         1:38.26 
 11  Blattner, Kari                JR Southwestern        1:38.33 
 12  Caldera, Alyssa               FR Westmont            1:38.57 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sigafoose, Adri               SR Aquinas             2:12.59 
  2  Jensen, Ariel                 SR Lewis-Clark         2:15.01 
  3  Williams, Elizabeth           SO Wayland Bapt        2:16.34 
  4  Landhuis, Katie               SR Northwestern        2:16.92 
  5  Cano, Tiffany                 JR Wayland Bapt        2:16.98 
  6  Boer, Payton                  JR Morningside         2:17.11 
  7  Sprinkles, Jessica            SO Indiana Wesl        2:17.26 
  8  Parks, Emily                  SO Westmont            2:17.44 
  9  Malmborg, Josefine            SR Keiser Unive        2:18.35 
 10  Petras, Marleigh              SR Cardinal Str        2:19.45 
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shields, Anna                 JR Point Park          2:49.95 
  2  Sosa, Silvia                  SR Wayland Bapt        2:53.22 
  3  Mumm, Michelle                SR Morningside         2:56.97 
  4  Bosch, Katie                  SR Northwestern        2:57.02 
  5  Homer, Faith                  JR Eastern Oreg        3:00.07 
  6  Harthoorn, Breanna            SO Northwestern        3:00.45 
  7  Crosson, Catherine            SR St. Francis         3:00.83 
  8  Stone, Erica                  SO Milligan            3:01.16 
  9  Berends, Alexandra            JR Taylor              3:01.79 
 10  Follette, Christa             JR Friends             3:02.13 
 11  Beezhold, Alexa               SR Olivet Nazar        3:03.29 
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shields, Anna                 JR Point Park          4:46.44 
  2  Olowora, Aminat               JR Oklahoma Cit        4:58.28 
  3  Mundel, Samantha              JR Carroll             5:00.85 
  4  Sigafoose, Adri               SR Aquinas             5:04.33 
  5  Moreno, Lorena                SR St. Mary (Ka        5:05.95 
  6  De Schiffart, Erica           SR Dordt               5:05.97 
  7  Knott, Ashlee                 SR St. Francis         5:07.11 
  8  Smith, Brooke                 JR Shawnee Stat        5:07.98 
  9  Harden, Sarah                 FR Taylor              5:09.49 
 10  Plumb, Ashley                 JR St. Ambrose         5:09.75 
 11  Estabrook, Sarah              SR Northwest U.        5:10.13 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kearney, Emily                SO SCAD Atlanta        9:50.89 
  2  Olowora, Aminat               JR Oklahoma Cit        9:54.58 
  3  Roelle, Rachel                SR Eastern Oreg       10:14.68 
  4  Perkinson, Jessa              SR Southern Ore       10:14.72 
  5  Robinson, Jacquelyn           SR Milligan           10:19.50 
  6  Brown, Bethany                SR MidAmerica N       10:20.41 
  7  Smith, Brooke                 JR Shawnee Stat       10:22.67 
  8  Gimre, Mae Elizabeth          JR Taylor             10:23.57 
  9  Lunn, Sarah                   JR Northwestern       10:24.86 
 10  Noah, Janie                   JR Aquinas            10:25.83 
 11  Young, Grace                  SR Columbia (Mo       10:26.41 
 12  Moreno, Lorena                SR St. Mary (Ka       10:26.45 
 13  Ellis, Ashtyn                 JR College of I       10:31.23 
 14  Cassar, Brooke                SR Oklahoma Cit       10:31.56 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Vitale-Sullivan, Molly        SO College of I       17:20.08 
  2  Van Ryn, April                FR Trinity Chri       17:35.37 
  3  Brooks, Audrey                SR Dordt              17:44.41 
  4  McConnell, Alexis             FR Cornerstone        17:51.07 
  5  Reid, Janie                   SR Carroll            17:51.62 
  6  Johnston, Stephanie           SR Concordia (M       17:54.87 
  7  Young, Ariel                  SO Ohio Christi       18:01.50 
  8  Gartman, Sarah-Kate           SR Milligan           18:02.23 
  9  Ferguson, Amy                 FR Milligan           18:05.95 
 10  Estabrook, Sarah              SR Northwest U.       18:07.39 
 11  Jemeli, Jackline              JR Wayland Bapt       18:09.27 
 12  Smith, Kelli                  SO Cornerstone        18:09.92 
 13  Kaster, Julia                 JR Southeastern       18:15.30 
 14  Ogilivie, Kelsi               FR Southeastern       18:17.52 
 15  Paisley, Karyn                SR St. Ambrose        18:21.27 
 16  Shapic, Alison                SO Madonna            18:24.72 
 17  Brock, Karalynn               JR Olivet Nazar       18:24.73 
 18  Corona, Laisha                FR St. Francis        18:28.59 
 19  Murphy, Christina             FR Madonna            18:28.71 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Correia, Leondra              SO Indiana Tech           8.56 
  2  Baker, Chelsea                SR Friends                8.64 
  3  Lowman, Sherita               SO Indiana Tech           8.73 
  4  Briscoe, Telecia              SO Wayland Bapt           8.76 
  5  Leighton, Mary                FR Indiana Tech           8.79 
  6  Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay           JR Taylor                 8.84 
  7  Taylor, Amara                 FR Grand View             8.86 
  8  Murray, Amanda                JR Central Chri           8.88 
  9  Hamilton, Dimetrea            SO Grand View             8.89 
 10  Parker, Karis                 SR Wayland Bapt           8.89 
 11  Hunter, Tyra                  SO Aquinas                8.92 
 12  White-Kennedy, Kelsey         FR Columbia (S.           8.93 
 13  Morgan, Lexanna               JR Central Meth           8.93 
 14  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       JR Siena Height           8.94 
 15  Lancaster, Kiersten           FR College of I           8.99 
 16  Allen, Shakirah               SO Indiana Tech           9.01 
 17  Wisse, Stephanie              FR Milligan               9.05 
 18  George, Jalacia               JR Indiana Tech           9.05 
 19  Isaacs, Tyann                 SR Friends                9.09 
 20  Arellano, Kaiann              SR Jamestown              9.10 
 21  Houston, KiMaya               FR Indiana Tech           9.11 
 22  Krantz, Jailyn                JR Indiana Wesl           9.12 
 23  Maschino, Sarah               FR Spring Arbor           9.13 
 24  Wubben, Danielle              SR Dordt                  9.13 
 25  Harris, Dacia                 SO MidAmerica N           9.14 
 26  Bradford, Camry               SO MidAmerica N           9.16 
 27  King, Sierra                  SO Aquinas                9.18 
 28  Duos, Receva                  SR Mount Mercy            9.19 
 29  Robinson, Sarah               JR Taylor                 9.20 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Southern-NO                                          3:47.19 
     1) Green, Shantae SR               2) Hylton, Shadae SR              
     3) Peart, Xuxa FR                  4) Smikle, Kimona JR              
     5) Bolton, Argyana SO              6) Pennie, Chantal SR             
     7) Hinds, Kimone FR                8)                                
  2  Wayland Baptist                                      3:55.59 
     1) Johnson, Devin SO               2) Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne FR      
     3) Rogers, Monique FR              4) Williams, Ja'Ianna SR          
     5) Daniels, Patrice SR             6) Parker, Karis SR               
     7) Sosa, Silvia SR                 8)                                
  3  Southern Oregon                                      3:57.40 
     1) Carson, Brooke FR               2) Crosswhite, Tara FR            
     3) Daniel, Arianna SO              4) Sprauer, Loghan JR             
     5) Soderstrom, Erika SO            6) Greenwade, Savannah SO         
  4  Indiana Tech                                         3:57.74 
     1) Edwards, Lauren FR              2) Kennedy, Patience JR           
     3) Deveaux, Antonishka FR          4) Moody, Ayanna JR               
     5) Goings, Monique FR              6) Williams, Araya JR             
  5  William Carey                                        3:57.74 
     1) Washington, Brittany FR         2) Frazier, Kierra FR             
     3) Jefferson, Kameron JR           4) Russell, Jaden SO              
     5) Jones, Brittany FR              6)                                
  6  Aquinas                                              3:57.98 
     1) Floyd, Analis SO                2) Russo, Rose FR                 
     3) Goodman, Jordan FR              4) Truss, Courtney SR             
     5) Ward, Taylor JR                 6)                                
  7  Carroll                                              3:58.91 
     1) Porch, Hannah JR                2) White, Monica JR               
     3) Endy, Brooke SO                 4) Ehmann, Keely JR               
     5) Sturgess, Rhiannon SR           6)                                
  8  Lewis-Clark                                          3:59.21 
     1) Brouwers, Mattie SR             2) Bryan, Jazzmin FR              
     3) McManus, Maisie FR              4) Sapp, Jenny JR                 
     5) Jensen, Ariel SR                6)                                
  9  Friends                                              3:59.34 
     1) Zahariades, Kara FR             2) Ballard, Nicole FR             
     3) Reaves, Payton SO               4) Vonada, Bethany SR             
     5) Tenove, Miranda SO              6) Engle, Natali SR               
     7) Simmons, Kara SR                8) Hundley, Shelby JR             
 10  Siena Heights                                        4:00.12 
     1) Pekel, Brianna SR               2) Stersic, Delaney FR            
     3) Rosales, Megan FR               4) Moore, Alexis SO               
     5) Pryor, Tyriah FR                6)                                
 11  Cornerstone                                          4:00.59 
     1) Albus, Sierra FR                2) Clum, Makayla JR               
     3) Koetsier, Katlyn FR             4) Luedy, Morgan FR               
     5) Rabe, Ally SR                   6) Richter, Valerie JR            
     7) Sorokin, Amanda SO              8) VanOrder, Mara SO              
 12  Olivet Nazarene                                      4:01.49 
     1) Boerner, Bailey FR              2) McGowan, Meghan JR             
     3) Heller, Meghan SO               4) Philson, Jenna JR              
     5) Cox, Jennifer JR                6)                                
 13  Jamestown                                            4:01.86 
     1) Voigt, Kylee SO                 2) Johnson, Julia SO              
     3) Stier, Emily JR                 4) Christenson, Hannah SR         
     5) Arellano, Kaiann SR             6) Alexander, Beth FR             
 14  Indiana Wesleyan                                     4:02.79 
     1) Schoon, Holly JR                2) Wilkins, Carly SO              
     3) Dunah, Kardia FR                4) Lefebvre, Carlee FR            
     5) Krantz, Jailyn JR               6)                                
 15  Grand View                                           4:02.84 
     1) Ayers, Ronnoja SR               2) Roberts, Katie SR              
     3) King, Kennedy SR                4) Blair, Chantel SO              
     5) Taylor, Amara FR                6) VanZuuk, Jessica JR            
     7) Flaws, Allie SO                 8) Hamilton, Dimetrea SO          
 16  Avila                                                4:03.07 
     1) Thames, Helen JR                2) Carter, Drevon FR              
     3) Mercier, Murielle FR            4) Stringer, Tenka SO             
     5) Chicas, Nancy FR                6) Maltbia, Breonne SO            
 17  Doane                                                4:03.22 
     1) Harsin, Emily SR                2) Cook, Amanda SO                
     3) Cook, Ashley SO                 4) Brandl, MacKenzie FR           
     5) Lemkau, Delaney JR              6)                                
 18  Point Park                                           4:03.73 
     1) Olugbakinro, Olukemi SR         2) Hanserd, Erica FR              
     3) Shields, Anna JR                4) Bartram, Reba FR               
     5) Boyd, Alyssa FR                 6) Canello, Selena FR             
 19  Mobile                                               4:03.87 
     1) Mazza, Sofia FR                 2) Jones, Azaria FR               
     3) Shelton, Billie FR              4) Huff, Briana FR                
 
Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  9:14.54 
     1) Muilenburg, Rebekah JR          2) Landhuis, Katie SR             
     3) Harthoorn, Breanna SO           4) Bosch, Katie SR                
     5) Engebretson, Katrina SO         6) Lunn, Sarah JR                 
  2  Wayland Baptist                                      9:23.23 
     1) Williams, Elizabeth SO          2) Williams, Ja'Ianna SR          
     3) Sosa, Silvia SR                 4) Cano, Tiffany JR               
     5) Daniels, Patrice SR             6) Pavez, Tanya JR                
  3  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   9:25.70 
     1) Baftiri, Sabrina FR             2) Bruno, Eva FR                  
     3) Navarrete, Veronica FR          4) Conroy, Taylor SO              
     5) Crosson, Catherine SR           6) Knott, Ashlee SR               
     7) Rodriguez, Bre SO               8) Mayforth, Celina FR            
  4  Friends                                              9:28.94 
     1) Ballard, Nicole FR              2) Zahariades, Kara FR            
     3) Vonada, Bethany SR              4) Reaves, Payton SO              
     5) Tenove, Miranda SO              6) Simmons, Kara SR               
     7) Follette, Christa JR            8) Hundley, Shelby JR             
  5  Aquinas                                              9:34.01 
     1) Winchester, Melissa JR          2) Miller, Alexis JR              
     3) Rasch, Meghan FR                4) Sigafoose, Adri SR             
     5) Peregrine, Molly SR             6) Taylor, Whitney FR             
  6  St. Ambrose                                          9:34.57 
     1) Plumb, Ashley JR                2) Adams, Sarah SO                
     3) Reilley, Corrie JR              4) Sears, Abby SO                 
     5) Hammer, Abby SR                 6) Knobloch, Keeley JR            
     7) Dickes, Jenny SO                8) Gunn, Chloe JR                 
  7  Southwestern (Kan.)                                  9:34.79 
     1) Walser, Bailey JR               2) Needham, Taylor SR             
     3) Vogele, Justine JR              4) Blattner, Kari JR              
     5) Muzny, Sydney FR                6)                                
  8  Indiana Wesleyan                                     9:37.83 
     1) Ridgway, Julia FR               2) VanDyk, Jill FR                
     3) Couwenhoven, Erin SO            4) Sprinkles, Jessica SO          
     5) Schoon, Holly JR                6)                                
  9  Indiana Tech                                         9:39.91 
     1) Lombardo, Alexis SO             2) Theisman, Megan FR             
     3) Colon, Julianna FR              4) Villajos, Sandra JR            
     5) Workman, Kelly SR               6)                                
 10  Dordt                                                9:40.55 
     1) Bos, Jordan FR                  2) De Schiffart, Erica SR         
     3) Krysl, Sarah FR                 4) Pullman, Hailey FR             
     5) Slater, Nicole SR               6) Stephens, Jenna JR             
     7) Van Wyk, Sarah JR               8) Couch, Olivia SO               
 11  Taylor                                               9:41.62 
     1) Blagg, Rachel JR                2) Berends, Alexandra JR          
     3) Bluemel, Taylor SO              4) Crosby, Marjorie JR            
     5) Craig, Anna FR                  6) Souzis, Anna JR                
     7) Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR         8)                                
 12  Cornerstone                                          9:43.42 
     1) Albus, Sierra FR                2) Clum, Makayla JR               
     3) Koetsier, Katlyn FR             4) Luedy, Morgan FR               
     5) Rabe, Ally SR                   6) Richter, Valerie JR            
     7) Sorokin, Amanda SO              8) VanOrder, Mara SO              
 13  Dickinson St.                                        9:44.07 
     1) Wilson, Jacey SO                2) Smith, Bailey FR               
     3) Townsend, Lisa SO               4) Herbst, Paitton JR             
 14  Westmont                                             9:44.33 
     1) Geisinger, Hope SR              2) Parks, Emily SO                
     3) Mohroff, Kristen FR             4) White, Abigail SR              
 15  Mount Mercy                                          9:44.76 
     1) Vander Poel, Kathryn JR         2) Johnson, McKenna FR            
     3) Mellecker, McKenzie SO          4) Roth, Mady SO                  
     5) Pruett, Molly SR                6)                                
 16  Marian (Ind.)                                        9:47.83 
     1) Dawson, Hanah SO                2) Dever, Rachel SR               
     3) Koehl, Olivia JR                4) Schrope, Kiersten SR           
     5) Dudley, Monica SO               6)                                
 17  Missouri Baptist                                     9:48.12 
     1) Starrett, Rebecca JR            2) Little, Ansley SO              
     3) Fritz, Jynna SO                 4) Reynolds, Faith JR             
     5) Perry, Alexandra FR             6) Lyles, Taylor FR               
 
Event 27  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist                                     12:02.60 
     1) Cano, Tiffany JR                2) Williams, Elizabeth SO         
     3) Williams, Ja'Ianna SR           4) Daniels, Patrice SR            
     5) Pavez, Tanya JR                 6) Sosa, Silvia SR                
     7) Parker, Karis SR                8)                                
  2  Aquinas                                             12:05.01 
     1) Miller, Alexis JR               2) Floyd, Analis SO               
     3) Winchester, Melissa JR          4) Sigafoose, Adri SR             
  3  Morningside                                         12:11.28 
     1) Boer, Payton JR                 2) Joseph, Eleka SR               
     3) Fundermann, Emalee FR           4) Mumm, Michelle SR              
     5) Warner, Cassie JR               6)                                
  4  Point Park                                          12:13.62 
     1) Bartram, Reba FR                2) Hanserd, Erica FR              
     3) Canello, Selena FR              4) Shields, Anna JR               
     5) Boyd, Alyssa FR                 6)                                
  5  Oklahoma City                                       12:15.62 
     1) Berge, Tyler JR                 2) Cassar, Brooke SR              
     3) Hoyer, Sheridan JR              4) Metoyer, Alexis JR             
     5) Olowora, Aminat JR              6) Mayo, Delaney SO               
  6  Taylor                                              12:17.19 
     1) Berends, Alexandra JR           2) Wood, Miriam JR                
     3) Blagg, Rachel JR                4) Harden, Sarah FR               
     5) Bluemel, Taylor SO              6) Crosby, Marjorie JR            
     7) Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR         8) Souzis, Anna JR                
  7  St. Francis (Ill.)                                  12:18.31 
     1) Conroy, Taylor SO               2) Moody, Jenna SR                
     3) Crosson, Catherine SR           4) Knott, Ashlee SR               
     5) Bruno, Eva FR                   6) Baftiri, Sabrina FR            
     7) Mayforth, Celina FR             8) Rodriguez, Bre SO              
  8  Lewis-Clark                                         12:20.11 
     1) Adams, Emily FR                 2) Sapp, Jenny JR                 
     3) Saxton, Rebecca JR              4) Jensen, Ariel SR               
     5) Brouwers, Mattie SR             6)                                
  9  Dordt                                               12:20.66 
     1) Slater, Nicole SR               2) Wnek, Kate FR                  
     3) Stephens, Jenna JR              4) De Schiffart, Erica SR         
     5) Bos, Jordan FR                  6) Van Wyk, Sarah JR              
     7) Krysl, Sarah FR                 8) Pullman, Hailey FR             
 10  Cornerstone                                         12:21.04 
     1) Albus, Sierra FR                2) Clum, Makayla JR               
     3) Koetsier, Katlyn FR             4) Luedy, Morgan FR               
     5) Rabe, Ally SR                   6) Richter, Valerie JR            
     7) Sorokin, Amanda SO              8) VanOrder, Mara SO              
 11  Eastern Oregon                                      12:24.12 
     1) Homer, Faith JR                 2) Herbes, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Boals, Megan FR                 4) Roelle, Rachel SR              
     5) Wilson, Ebony FR                6)                                
 12  Southern Oregon                                     12:27.78 
     1) Blackmore, Kayle JR             2) Greenwade, Savannah SO         
     3) Weber, Braana SO                4) Perkinson, Jessa SR            
     5) Crosswhite, Tara FR             6)                                
 13  Carroll                                             12:29.94 
     1) Fifield, Macala SR              2) Sturgess, Rhiannon SR          
     3) Bradshaw, Brigid JR             4) Mundel, Samantha JR            
     5) Endy, Brooke SO                 6) Reid, Janie SR                 
 14  Milligan                                            12:30.42 
     1) Stone, Erica SO                 2) May, Katie SR                  
     3) Robinson, Jacquelyn SR          4) Haas, Katlyn SO                
 15  Westmont                                            12:31.88 
     1) Jensen, Casey FR                2) Caldera, Alyssa FR             
     3) Geisinger, Hope SR              4) Jensen, Janna SR               
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Chelsea                SR Friends               1.75m 
  2  Guijarro, Candella            SR Indiana Tech          1.73m 
  3  Sintek, Claire                JR Doane                 1.71m 
  4  Dale, Alexis                  SO Doane                 1.71m 
  5  Kyler, Chantel                JR Clarke                1.71m 
  6  Brown, Anne-Lorraine          SR Olivet Nazar          1.70m 
  7  Ludy, Lenea                   FR Indiana Tech          1.70m 
  8  Brown, Shay                   JR Doane                 1.68m 
  9  Rosenbaum, Savanna            JR Hastings              1.67m 
 10  Allen, Emily                  SO Cumberlands           1.66m 
 11  Milch, Megan                  JR Southwestern          1.65m 
 12  Patty, Shae                   FR Shawnee Stat          1.65m 
 13  Nielsen, Camery               SR York (Neb.)           1.65m 
 14  Chan, Amanda                  FR Vanguard              1.65m 
 15  Arellano, Kaiann              SR Jamestown             1.65m 
 16  Stark, Kara                   FR Concordia (N          1.65m 
 17  Petty, Tyanna                 SR Rio Grande            1.65m 
 18  Judkins, Breanna              SO Clarke                1.65m 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wojciechowski, Danielle       JR Bethel (Ind.          4.12m 
  2  McKinley, Sheila              SR Siena Height          3.82m 
  3  Gravo, McKenzie               SO Concordia (N          3.82m 
  4  McKinley, Tasha               SR Siena Height          3.72m 
  5  Collingham, Abigail           SO Hastings              3.72m 
  6  Bowers, Dana                  JR Westmont              3.72m 
  7  Kuenzer, Bethany              SR Spring Arbor          3.62m 
  8  Hiatt, Maegan                 JR Doane                 3.62m 
  9  Downs, Alyssa                 SO Doane                 3.62m 
 10  Tovar, Katrina                JR Spring Arbor          3.57m 
 11  Underhill, Chena              SO Westmont              3.55m 
 12  Jurjens, Michaela             FR Doane                 3.52m 
 13  Schindler, Courtney           SO Doane                 3.52m 
 14  Baack, Anna                   FR Concordia (N          3.52m 
 15  Darley, Tiersa                FR Hastings              3.52m 
 16  Wilson, LaTonya               SR Indiana Tech          3.51m 
 17  Browning, Katie               SR Rio Grande            3.50m 
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Tia                   SR Indiana Tech          6.04m 
  2  Correia, Leondra              SO Indiana Tech          6.01m 
  3  Cunningham, Shantinique       JR Hastings              5.96m 
  4  Stricker, Abby                JR Columbia (Mo          5.86m 
  5  White, Cheyenne               FR Indiana Tech          5.81m 
  6  Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay           JR Taylor                5.76m 
  7  Baker, Chelsea                SR Friends               5.76m 
  8  Fletcher, Jerosan             SR Park U.               5.72m 
  9  Jones, Brittany               FR William Care          5.70m 
 10  Markle, Reganne               SO Hastings              5.70m 
 11  Brewer, Doneasha              FR Indiana Tech          5.67m 
 12  Alston, Zaquela               FR Indiana Tech          5.66m 
 13  Tennessee, Dallas             SR Indiana Tech          5.65m 
 14  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       JR Siena Height          5.63m 
 15  Williams, Zarria              SO Ohio Christi          5.62m 
 16  Wilson, Ebony                 FR Eastern Oreg          5.62m 
 17  McKeever, Iyana               FR USC-Beaufort          5.61m 
 18  Williams, Taleah              SO Doane                 5.59m 
 19  Porch, Hannah                 JR Carroll               5.58m 
 20  Herrera, Madison              SR Westmont              5.57m 
 21  Lovan, Lexus                  SO Graceland             5.55m 
 22  Harris, Annesha               JR Lindsey Wils          5.55m 
 23  Banks, Leah                   JR Loyola-New O          5.54m 
 24  Dugan, Ashley                 SR York (Neb.)           5.51m 
 25  Briscoe, Telecia              SO Wayland Bapt          5.50m 
 26  Keene, Monique                FR Life                  5.49m 
 27  Evans, Janaa                  SR Langston              5.48m 
 28  Lamer, Kamberlyn              JR Dakota Wesle          5.47m 
 29  Johnson, Megan                SO Valley City           5.46m 
 30  Owens, Tiona                  JR Wayland Bapt          5.45m 
 31  Forbes, Julia                 SO Siena Height          5.45m 
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  White, Cheyenne               FR Indiana Tech         12.45m 
  2  Spikes, Alexis                FR Columbia (Mo         11.90m 
  3  Benitez, Ana                  FR Point Park           11.88m 
  4  Owens, Tiona                  JR Wayland Bapt         11.87m 
  5  Stricker, Abby                JR Columbia (Mo         11.85m 
  6  Cunningham, Shantinique       JR Hastings             11.80m 
  7  Doll, Lauren                  SO Friends              11.71m 
  8  Hosford, Brandi               SR St. Ambrose          11.61m 
  9  Yates, Shyrelle               FR Avila                11.48m 
 10  Frimpong, Felicia             SO Keiser Unive         11.47m 
 11  Judkins, Breanna              SO Clarke               11.46m 
 12  Obike, Nekeima                FR Florida Memo         11.46m 
 13  Williams, Charlena            SR Siena Height         11.40m 
 14  Wilson, Ebony                 FR Eastern Oreg         11.40m 
 15  Drake, Hannah                 JR Cornerstone          11.38m 
 16  Lowman, Sherita               SO Indiana Tech         11.36m 
 17  Hoins, Jaysa                  JR Doane                11.33m 
 18  Alston, Zaquela               FR Indiana Tech         11.32m 
 19  Gregory, Leia                 FR Lindsey Wils         11.25m 
 20  Larson, Leah                  JR Concordia (N         11.25m 
 21  Johnson, Julia                SO Jamestown            11.25m 
 22  Lamourt, Lauren               SO St. Ambrose          11.21m 
 23  Marshall, Kadara              SO Dickinson St         11.14m 
 24  Lamer, Kamberlyn              JR Dakota Wesle         11.11m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Roberts, Chanel               SR Union (Ky.)          14.86m 
  2  Liermann, Samantha            JR Concordia (N         14.65m 
  3  Davis, Kylie                  JR Olivet Nazar         14.63m 
  4  Lyon, Kelbie                  JR Hastings             14.41m 
  5  Shaw, Adrianna                SO Concordia (N         14.37m 
  6  Brown, Aaliyah                JR Park U.              14.33m 
  7  Nash, Eboni                   JR Hastings             13.99m 
  8  Grint, Kate                   SO Doane                13.93m 
  9  Hudson, Haley                 JR Siena Height         13.90m 
 10  Pettell, Paige                SO Lindsey Wils         13.87m 
 11  Ragland, Johanna              JR Concordia (N         13.75m 
 12  Robinson, Madelein            FR Olivet Nazar         13.71m 
 13  Stearns, Jordyn               SO Doane                13.71m 
 14  Olsen, Sara                   SR Hastings             13.70m 
 15  Harvey, Whitney               SO Bethany (Kan         13.69m 
 16  Eickhoff, Jasmine             JR Concordia (N         13.68m 
 17  Morse, Hayley                 SR College of I         13.62m 
 18  Mackey, Te'Reia               SR Indiana Tech         13.40m 
 19  Keith, Kasey                  FR Mount Vernon         13.38m 
 20  Fry, Jodi                     FR Concordia (N         13.35m 
 21  Lawhorn, Rachel               JR Tennessee We         13.25m 
 22  Vannatta, Carlie              SR Olivet Nazar         13.24m 
 23  Ramaekers, Nicole             SR Hastings             13.19m 
 24  Rheingans, Katelynn           JR Clarke               13.17m 
 25  Maller, Elizabeth             JR Milligan             13.13m 
 26  Barnett, Kalea                SO Cumberland (         13.13m 
 27  Morris, Raven                 SO Indiana Tech         13.11m 
 28  Robertson, Bryeann            FR Valley City          13.10m 
 
Event 39  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Olsen, Sara                   SR Hastings             19.12m 
  2  Davis, LaVon                  SO Grand View           18.60m 
  3  Vannatta, Carlie              SR Olivet Nazar         18.55m 
  4  Lyon, Kelbie                  JR Hastings             18.29m 
  5  Grint, Kate                   SO Doane                17.65m 
  6  Harvey, Whitney               SO Bethany (Kan         17.54m 
  7  Houston, Mikayla              JR Clarke               17.49m 
  8  White, Dymond                 SR Bacone               17.38m 
  9  Carrillo, Michelle            SO Grand View           17.32m 
 10  Reilly, Samantha              SR Viterbo              17.23m 
 11  O'Neill, Rachel               JR Siena Height         17.07m 
 12  Ramaekers, Nicole             SR Hastings             17.06m 
 13  Wittenbach, Gabby             SR Cornerstone          16.89m 
 14  Liermann, Samantha            JR Concordia (N         16.70m 
 15  Roberts, Chanel               SR Union (Ky.)          16.58m 
 16  Shaw, Adrianna                SO Concordia (N         16.55m 
 17  Nash, Eboni                   JR Hastings             16.47m 
 18  Parish, Keely                 JR Hastings             16.47m 
 19  Maller, Elizabeth             JR Milligan             16.46m 
 20  Davis, Kylie                  JR Olivet Nazar         16.41m 
 21  Scrivner, Madelyn             SR William Wood         16.38m 
 22  Wyatt, Reise                  JR Olivet Nazar         16.36m 
 23  Rinehart, Jezri               JR Olivet Nazar         16.33m 
 24  Taylor, Courtney              JR Siena Height         16.25m 
 25  Belt, Abby                    SR Friends              16.19m 
 26  Morse, Hayley                 SR College of I         16.11m 
 27  Haak, Paulina                 SR Jamestown            16.05m 
 28  Adams, Ta'Leah                SO Union (Ky.)          15.95m 
 29  Ragland, Johanna              JR Concordia (N         15.82m 
 
Event 41  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Chelsea                SR Friends                3776 
  2  Correia, Leondra              SO Indiana Tech           3444 
  3  Arellano, Kaiann              SR Jamestown              3387 
  4  Minnaert, Maddie              JR Benedictine            3334 
  5  Petty, Tyanna                 SR Rio Grande             3324 
  6  Lacock, Bethany               SR Carroll                3317 
  7  Lamer, Kamberlyn              JR Dakota Wesle           3311 
  8  Houston, Anna                 JR William Wood           3306 
  9  Doll, Lauren                  SO Friends                3269 
 10  Isaacs, Tyann                 SR Friends                3247 
 11  Harris, Dacia                 SO MidAmerica N           3210 
 12  Evans, Janaa                  SR Langston               3203 
 13  Banks, Leah                   JR Loyola-New O           3187 
 14  Wind, Joscelyn                JR Dordt                  3185 
 15  Stewart, Cali                 SO Hastings               3162 
 16  Sprauer, Loghan               JR Southern Ore           3152 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cisneros, Anali               SO Judson             13:55.34 
  2  Delgado, Cassandra            JR St. Ambrose        14:11.45 
  3  Newhoff, Katharine            JR St. Ambrose        14:28.02 
  4  Lopez, Jenny                  SR St. Ambrose        14:39.70 
  5  Melendez, Amberly             SO Northwest U.       14:47.10 
  6  McCollum, Brenda              SR Baker              15:06.27 
  7  Allen, Kayla                  FR Friends            15:30.17 
  8  Cisneros, Nayeli              FR Judson             15:53.86 
  9  Apollo, Caitlin               SR Baker              16:39.95 
 10  Emery, Siana                  SO Goshen             17:00.64 
 11  Davis, D'Amaie                FR Cornerstone        17:06.00 
 12  Gray, Kayla                   SR Goshen             17:09.98 
 13  Larsen, Elizabeth             SO Concordia (M       17:27.69