Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/24/18 to 5/26/18         
                        Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium                        
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Curtis - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.05m         
  2. Berzley, Scott - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       21st      4.65m         
  3. Bundy, Adam - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th    7:39.66         
  4. Foley, Gannon - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   17th   14:52.56         
  5. Haran, William - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    7:39.66         
  6. Harding, Grayson - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    7:39.66         
  7. LaFave, Arik - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    7:39.66         
  8. MacGregor, Matthew - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    7:39.66         
  9. McKeown, Nate - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                        16th      2.02m         
 10. Morse, Robert - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    7:39.66         
 11. Piatek, John - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     16th     49.46m         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    7:39.66         
        LaFave, Arik SO           MacGregor, Matthew SO    
        Harding, Grayson SO       Haran, William SO        
        Morse, Robert FR          Bundy, Adam JR           
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avance, Joe - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    27th      41.84         
  2. Kleppe, Zak - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                20th      14.68         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                24th      54.12         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    27th      41.84         
  3. Murphy, Kendrick - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    27th      41.84         
  4. Sturges, Alias - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    27th      41.84         
===============================================================================
  1. Arizona Christian - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        27th      41.84         
        Avance, Joe SO            Kleppe, Zak SO           
        Sturges, Alias SO         Murphy, Kendrick SR      
 
                                 AVIL - Avila                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Jeremi - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       5th     15.00m         
  2. Benford, Josh - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                         5th      2.07m         
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Masayesva, Brian - Male  JR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   7th   31:03.53         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flores, Greg - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                          6th 1:11:21.00         
  2. Patterson, Nick - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    18th     56.98m         
  3. Peoples, Cory - Male  FR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     18th     52.85m         
  4. Watson, Jessica - Male  JR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             10th   23:49.87         
  5. Windibiziri, Simeon - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    22nd     56.01m         
  6. Winsor, Tyler - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     9th     59.48m         
 
                           BENE - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adger, Robert - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th      41.13         
  2. Barnes, Joseph - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         29th 1:12:49.00         
  3. Green, Elijah - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         55th 1:14:45.00         
  4. Mack, Aaron - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th      41.13         
  5. Rawls, Jerel - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th      41.13         
  6. Williams, Steve - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th      41.13         
===============================================================================
  1. Benedictine (Kan.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         9th      41.13         
        Adger, Robert FR          Rawls, Jerel JR          
        Mack, Aaron FR            Williams, Steve FR       
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Downs, Jordan - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
      #30 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.42m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th      41.41         
  2. Escobedo, Erik - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         14th     16.47m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      1st     69.05m         
  3. Griffith, Ezra - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th      41.41         
  4. Jackson, Thomas - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        21st      7.14m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th      41.41         
  5. Lang, Bailey - Male  SO
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     20th     51.99m         
  6. Lester, Jonah - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                         7th      2.05m         
  7. Mitchell, Jamique - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    30th      10.68         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th      41.41         
  8. Mott, Bailey - Male  FR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                16th      53.83         
  9. Sperry, Travis - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th      41.41         
 10. Young, Jordan - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th      41.41         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        12th      41.41         
        Mitchell, Jamique JR      Sperry, Travis SO        
        Jackson, Thomas FR        Downs, Jordan JR         
        Young, Jordan SO          Griffith, Ezra JR        
 
                             BEKS - Bethel (Kan.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wilson, Kyle - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         22nd     15.81m         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blank, Chad - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th      41.17         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    3:15.69         
  2. Ezimora, Tobe - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th      41.17         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    3:15.69         
  3. Heinrichs, Joe - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    3:15.69         
  4. Iron Shell, Robert - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    11th      47.85         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th      41.17         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    3:15.69         
  5. Lefler, AJ - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th      41.17         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th    3:15.69         
  6. Lloyd, Sage - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th      41.17         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    3:15.69         
  7. Peasley, Dustin - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    10th     59.18m         
===============================================================================
  1. Briar Cliff - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        10th      41.17         
        Blank, Chad SO            Lloyd, Sage JR           
        Lefler, AJ FR             Iron Shell, Robert SR    
        Ezimora, Tobe SR                                   
  2. Briar Cliff - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    3:15.69         
        Ezimora, Tobe SR          Heinrichs, Joe SR        
        Lloyd, Sage JR            Iron Shell, Robert SR    
        Blank, Chad SO            Lefler, AJ FR            
 
                            UBC - British Columbia                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Roan - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     4th     62.47m         
  2. Bergman, Sean - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          11th    9:23.25         
  3. Biro, Stefan - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    11th    7:43.03         
  4. Broatch, Thomas - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   14th    3:54.58         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    11th    7:43.03         
  5. Dannatt, Charlie - Male  FR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    8th    3:52.38         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    7:43.03         
  6. Downey, Nathan - Male  SO
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              9th   23:15.76         
  7. Dozzi, Tyler - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    3rd   14:13.34         
  8. Gay, John - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    1st   13:57.68         
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           1st    8:59.03         
  9. Geary, Tanner - Male  FR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   13th    3:54.48         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    7:43.03         
 10. Groh, Jeff - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   15th    3:55.05         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th    7:43.03         
 11. Hanna, Jacob - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                19th      53.89         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th    3:17.12         
 12. Ho, Kenny - Male  FR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              7th   22:52.74         
 13. Ireri, Philip - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th    3:17.12         
 14. Liang, Alger - Male  SO
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              5th   22:15.53         
 15. Loewen, Nathan - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th    3:17.12         
 16. Loewen, Samuel - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th    3:17.12         
 17. Lumb, Kieran - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    2nd    3:50.14         
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    2nd   14:02.82         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    7:43.03         
 18. Pavel, Bogdan - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                10th      14.45         
 19. Pollard, Eric - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th    3:17.12         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    7:43.03         
 20. Riley, Will - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    18th    3:17.12         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    7:43.03         
 21. Schultze, Kenneth - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 6th      14.26         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    18th    3:17.12         
 22. Yep, Sebastian - Male  SO
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     17th     53.19m         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        18th    3:17.12         
        Loewen, Samuel FR         Hanna, Jacob JR          
        Pollard, Eric SR          Loewen, Nathan FR        
        Ireri, Philip SR          Schultze, Kenneth JR     
        Riley, Will FR                                     
  2. British Columbia - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    7:43.03         
        Dannatt, Charlie FR       Geary, Tanner FR         
        Pollard, Eric SR          Riley, Will FR           
        Lumb, Kieran SO           Groh, Jeff SR            
        Biro, Stefan SO           Broatch, Thomas SO       
 
                                 BRYA - Bryan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eliezer, James - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    19th      48.24         
 
                           CALU - Calumet-St. Joseph                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banks, Demetrius - Male  JR
      #26 Men High Jump                        16th      2.02m         
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Russell, Brayden - Male  JR
      #26 Men High Jump                         7th      2.05m         
  2. Webb, Garland - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump                        23rd      7.13m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      23rd     14.49m         
 
                                CARR - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brady, Keaton - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      4.90m         
  2. Dunley, Jack - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      7th    1:52.40         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    7:43.09         
  3. Hecker, Darren - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    7:43.09         
  4. Hyatt, Chance - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   11th    3:53.54         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    7:43.09         
  5. Kailey, Keven - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                27th      14.89         
  6. Nickol, Kyle - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    7:43.09         
  7. Pendergast, Daniel - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                30th      54.57         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    7:43.09         
  8. Ryerson, Layne - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         33rd 1:13:00.51         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    7:43.09         
        Hecker, Darren JR         Dunley, Jack SR          
        Nickol, Kyle SR           Hyatt, Chance SR         
        Pendergast, Daniel JR                              
 
                           CENC - Central Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Malik - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.48m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.99m         
  2. Johnson, Qawtavis - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     4th      10.34         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th      40.38         
  3. Jones, John - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     3rd      10.29         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th      40.38         
  4. Leyva, Alan - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th      40.38         
  5. Noel, Mark - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        25th      7.11m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th      40.38         
  6. Thomas, Alfred - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     3rd      20.81         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th      40.38         
  7. White, Derek - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    32nd      10.69         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th      40.38         
===============================================================================
  1. Central Christian - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         4th      40.38         
        White, Derek JR           Johnson, Qawtavis JR     
        Jones, John JR            Thomas, Alfred JR        
        Leyva, Alan JR            Noel, Mark FR            
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Besand, Peyton - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      4.90m         
 
                            COID - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cervantes, Marcos - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   25th   14:58.70         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  15th   31:28.22         
  2. Haas, Dylan - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          15th    9:28.49         
  3. Martin, Alex - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    8th   14:45.70         
  4. Ney, Brooks - Male  SR
      #42 Men Decathlon                         8th       6357         
 
                             COLM - Columbia (Mo.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lawson, Tyler - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   21st   14:57.47         
  2. Nichols, Michael - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       24th      4.60m         
  3. Skosky, Tommy - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    4th   14:34.75         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   4th   30:34.39         
 
                           CONM - Concordia (Mich.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Duff, Joe - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     8th     59.53m         
  2. Hudson, Bryant - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                27th      14.89         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becher, Blake - Male  FR
      #42 Men Decathlon                        14th       6146         
  2. Brummond, Simon - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
  3. Cornelio, Jacob - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     21st     48.91m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      4th     59.34m         
  4. Johnson, Scott - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        21st      7.14m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      22nd     14.52m         
  5. Leapley, Michael - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th    7:45.84         
  6. Matters, Nathan - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th    7:45.84         
  7. McAllister, Josiah - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th    7:45.84         
  8. Platt, Tucker - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
  9. Taylor, Thomas - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th    7:45.84         
 10. Van Cleave, Christian - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th    7:45.84         
 11. Williams, Cody - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
      #42 Men Decathlon                        10th       6317         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        19th    7:45.84         
        Van Cleave, Christian FR  Taylor, Thomas JR        
        Matters, Nathan JR        McAllister, Josiah JR    
        Leapley, Michael SO                                
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bracken, Jason - Male  SR
      #42 Men Decathlon                         6th       6475         
  2. Martin, Nathan - Male  SR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    15th      21.33         
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 9th      14.40         
  3. Schmidt, Michael - Male  SO
      #42 Men Decathlon                         3rd       6608         
  4. Shira, Reagan - Male  SO
      #42 Men Decathlon                        15th       6067         
 
                              CORN - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benson, Jacob - Male  SR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             11th   23:50.10         
  2. Curtis, Trevor - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         18th 1:12:16.00         
  3. Daniel, Denver - Male  FR
      #48 Men Marathon                         38th 1:13:20.00         
  4. DeBoer, Joey - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           2nd    9:05.07         
  5. Elmi, Sam - Male  JR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              6th   22:51.10         
  6. Feldpausch, Zach - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    7:39.86         
  7. Hollett, Doug - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   23rd   14:58.09         
  8. Koontz, Ryan - Male  FR
      #48 Men Marathon                         37th 1:13:19.00         
  9. Rabie, Jason - Male  SR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             14th   25:18.10         
 10. Silvey, Nate - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    7:39.86         
 11. Tremaine, Garrett - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    7:39.86         
 12. Vroegh, Kevin - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    7:39.86         
 13. Woltjer, Owen - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          10th    9:22.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    7:39.86         
        Feldpausch, Zach SR       Silvey, Nate SR          
        Tremaine, Garrett SR      Vroegh, Kevin SR         
 
                            CULV - Culver-Stockton                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Prewitt, Logan - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       20th      4.68m         
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Betts, Myles - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    3:16.65         
  2. Call, Benjamin - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           8th    9:21.82         
  3. Crawford, Thomas - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    16th    3:16.65         
  4. Davenport, Curtis - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    3:16.65         
  5. Grandperrin, Nicolas - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    16th    3:16.65         
  6. Huelvan, Lucas - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    7th   14:45.00         
  7. Joseph, Dominick - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         24th     15.58m         
  8. Miniard, Hunter - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 2nd      52.32         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th    3:16.65         
  9. Shabazz, Emmanual - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    3:16.65         
 10. Shaffer, Jayce - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    3:16.65         
 11. Smith, Demarius - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     6th      21.01         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    3:16.65         
 12. Snyder, Austin - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     30th     47.52m         
 13. Washburn, Jacob - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    21st     56.04m         
===============================================================================
  1. Cumberlands - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    3:16.65         
        Shabazz, Emmanual JR      Betts, Myles FR          
        Shaffer, Jayce FR         Davenport, Curtis FR     
        Smith, Demarius FR        Miniard, Hunter SO       
        Grandperrin, Nicolas SO   Crawford, Thomas JR      
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cruse, Max - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                          8th 1:11:37.24         
  2. Curnow, Braden - Male  SO
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  16th   31:29.42         
      #48 Men Marathon                         16th 1:12:06.24         
  3. Lems, Tyler - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         26th     15.52m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      8th     50.58m         
 
                            DAWE - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Campbell, Matthew - Male  FR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         29th     15.40m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     12th     49.90m         
  2. Jenkins, Tyson - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         18th     16.22m         
  3. Rabenberg, Jared - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                        12th      2.03m         
 
                             DCKS - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boschee, Cain - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    15th      10.55         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    30th      21.60         
  2. Franssen III, Ernest - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         58th 1:14:54.00         
  3. Liggins, Jay - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.21m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      25th     14.46m         
  4. Miller, Paxton - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    17th     57.33m         
  5. Quilling, Tyler - Male  JR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      21st     14.53m         
  6. Wrzesinski, Cleet - Male  FR
      #42 Men Decathlon                         7th       6393         
 
                                DILL - Dillard                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barrow, Tyrone - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    22nd      41.70         
  2. cleveland, eliott - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    22nd      41.70         
  3. Flowers, Stephano - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    22nd      41.70         
  4. Lamby, Jovan - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      30th     14.29m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    22nd      41.70         
  5. Odom, Deshawn - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    22nd      41.70         
  6. Sheppard, Darrien - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    22nd      10.63         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    11th      21.29         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    22nd      41.70         
===============================================================================
  1. Dillard - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        22nd      41.70         
        Barrow, Tyrone SO         cleveland, eliott SR     
        Flowers, Stephano SR      Sheppard, Darrien SO     
        Odom, Deshawn SO          Lamby, Jovan SO          
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnold, Henry - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     15.33m         
  2. Berreckman, Ben - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          7th     17.14m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      7th     50.72m         
  3. Bridges, Xavier - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        11th      7.31m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th      41.12         
  4. Brittain, Zach - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          3rd     17.85m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      2nd     53.52m         
  5. From, Rosten - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          18th    9:30.34         
  6. Gaston, Greg - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                        12th      2.03m         
  7. Hammond, Logan - Male  FR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                16th      53.83         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    3:15.43         
  8. Harsin, Peyton - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    3:15.43         
  9. Harsin, Tanner - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    3:15.43         
 10. Hickman, Zach - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                20th      53.97         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th      41.12         
 11. Hild, Scott - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        19th      7.17m         
 12. Hill, Turner - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    3:15.43         
 13. Klein, Andrew - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.80m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th      41.12         
 14. Kusena, Shingai - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.93m         
 15. Lucas, Michael - Male  SR
      #42 Men Decathlon                        11th       6262         
 16. Miller, De'Andre - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      19th     14.60m         
 17. Oyebefun, Josiah - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    20th      10.57         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th      41.12         
 18. Sudbeck, Levi - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
 19. Tross, Michael - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th      41.12         
 20. Varela, Alan - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    17th      48.17         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    3:15.43         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         8th      41.12         
        Tross, Michael JR         Oyebefun, Josiah SR      
        Bridges, Xavier JR        Klein, Andrew SR         
        Hickman, Zach SR                                   
  2. Doane - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    3:15.43         
        Varela, Alan JR           Hill, Turner JR          
        Harsin, Tanner JR         Hammond, Logan FR        
        Harsin, Peyton JR                                  
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bakker, Mark - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    3:15.04         
  2. Davelaar, David - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     12th     55.35m         
  3. De Graaf, Gideon - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    3:15.04         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    7:39.37         
  4. Drake, Caleb - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   13th   14:51.44         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   8th   31:04.99         
  5. Ghiorso, Anthony - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    7:39.37         
  6. Herman, Caleb - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    3:15.04         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    7:39.37         
  7. Imperial, Noah - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    3:15.04         
  8. Temte, David - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    7:39.37         
  9. Van Eps, Matthew - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    3:15.04         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    7:39.37         
 10. Van Kempen, Ike - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      6th     51.16m         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    3:15.04         
        Van Eps, Matthew FR       Herman, Caleb JR         
        Bakker, Mark JR           Imperial, Noah FR        
        De Graaf, Gideon FR                                
  2. Dordt - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    7:39.37         
        Ghiorso, Anthony FR       Temte, David FR          
        De Graaf, Gideon FR       Van Eps, Matthew FR      
        Herman, Caleb JR                                   
 
                             EOU - Eastern Oregon                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fahlgren, Max - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     13th     54.49m         
  2. Inwards, Lane - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   22nd   14:57.53         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    15th    3:16.42         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    7:45.64         
  3. Kennon, Dawson - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    12th     57.96m         
  4. Kirkendall, Matthew - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 5th      14.25         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 9th      53.39         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    3:16.42         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    16th    7:45.64         
  5. Lewis-Allen, Devin - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    3:16.42         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th    7:45.64         
  6. Maszk, Nic - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           9th    9:22.44         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    16th    7:45.64         
  7. Morrell III, Thomas - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    3:16.42         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    7:45.64         
  8. Navarro, Alex - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   20th   14:56.94         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    15th    3:16.42         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    7:45.64         
  9. Shaw, Cooper - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    3:16.42         
 10. Slagowski, Michael - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th    3:16.42         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    7:45.64         
 11. Zimmerly, Dustin - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    3:16.42         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    7:45.64         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern Oregon - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    3:16.42         
        Shaw, Cooper JR           Zimmerly, Dustin SO      
        Lewis-Allen, Devin JR     Kirkendall, Matthew SR   
        Morrell III, Thomas SO    Slagowski, Michael FR    
        Inwards, Lane JR          Navarro, Alex JR         
  2. Eastern Oregon - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    7:45.64         
        Slagowski, Michael FR     Navarro, Alex JR         
        Zimmerly, Dustin SO       Morrell III, Thomas SO   
        Inwards, Lane JR          Lewis-Allen, Devin JR    
        Maszk, Nic SR             Kirkendall, Matthew SR   
 
                             EDWA - Edward Waters                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Jourdan - Male  FR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                22nd      53.99         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th      41.42         
  2. Bouie, Jamal - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    3:16.75         
  3. Brownlowe, Farrin - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                        12th      2.03m         
  4. Elliot, III, Carl - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 7th      14.37         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th      41.42         
  5. Hall, Mikevion - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th      41.42         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    3:16.75         
  6. LeCorn, Dontae - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    27th      10.66         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th      41.42         
  7. Martin, Darrell - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    3:16.75         
  8. Richardson, Wayne - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th      41.42         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    3:16.75         
  9. Stevens, Solomon - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    3:16.75         
 10. Wright, Reginald - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th      41.42         
===============================================================================
  1. Edward Waters - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        14th      41.42         
        Wright, Reginald SR       Elliot, III, Carl SO     
        Richardson, Wayne SO      LeCorn, Dontae SO        
        Bell, Jourdan FR          Hall, Mikevion JR        
  2. Edward Waters - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    3:16.75         
        Hall, Mikevion JR         Bouie, Jamal SO          
        Stevens, Solomon SO       Richardson, Wayne SO     
        Martin, Darrell SR                                 
 
                          ERAZ - Embry-Riddle Arizona                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bramblett, Jordan - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         27th 1:12:39.00         
 
                            FLME - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chery, Georges - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.10m         
  2. Frazier, DeShawn - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    21st      10.59         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    30th      21.60         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clark, Isaac - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      2nd    1:50.27         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    7:37.81         
  2. Clark, Jacob - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      6th    1:52.08         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    7:37.81         
  3. Loucks, David - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     19th     52.56m         
  4. Martin, Brett - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    7:37.81         
  5. Myers, Noah - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.33m         
  6. Sprague, Isaac - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    7:37.81         
  7. White, Logan - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    7:37.81         
===============================================================================
  1. Friends - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    7:37.81         
        Sprague, Isaac JR         Clark, Jacob SR          
        Martin, Brett JR          Clark, Isaac SR          
        White, Logan SO                                    
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Biddle, Sawyer - Male  SR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             12th   24:29.38         
  2. Burkholder, Brenner - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         61st 2:49:39.01         
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Balda, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    7:44.37         
  2. Brown, Jacob - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      9th     57.22m         
  3. Hall, Sam - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    7:44.37         
  4. Hamilton, Brendan - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    7:44.37         
  5. Stuckey, Isaac - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      5th     58.91m         
  6. Willard, Brady - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    7:44.37         
===============================================================================
  1. Grace - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    7:44.37         
        Willard, Brady FR         Balda, Jonathan FR       
        Hamilton, Brendan JR      Hall, Sam JR             
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Snorgrass, William - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.88m         
 
                                GV - Grand View                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Goeller, Jake - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      3rd     52.32m         
  2. Headley, Daniel - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump                        28th      7.09m         
  3. Hill, Austin - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     14th     49.56m         
  4. Plummer, James - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         20th     16.10m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      1st     55.98m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      7th     57.82m         
  5. Siefken, Clay - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     11th     55.39m         
  6. Tatman, Chance - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         31st     15.25m         
  7. Wilson, Anthony - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     22nd     50.95m         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cowling, Caleb - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.24m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      32nd     14.25m         
  2. Flight, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 3rd      14.12         
  3. Keifer, Lucas - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         17th 1:12:08.24         
  4. Villars, Justin - Male  FR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         28th     15.45m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      5th     51.39m         
  5. Wellington, Alex - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          1st     18.47m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      9th     50.48m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      8th     57.49m         
  6. Wickham, Grant - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         19th     16.11m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      2nd     62.54m         
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     6th     61.08m         
 
                               HUNT - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gerke, Brooks - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       21st      4.65m         
 
                              INEA - Indiana East                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reynolds, Seth - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                12th      14.48         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                12th      53.64         
 
                              INTE - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey, Coby - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    18th      10.56         
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                20th      14.68         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd      40.26         
  2. Beckham, Devonta - Male  SR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      8th    1:53.19         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    7:38.79         
  3. Bikim, Dylan - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                        16th      2.02m         
  4. Branam, Kadan - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                        11th      2.04m         
  5. Brant, Lukas - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         11th 1:11:48.24         
  6. Cambron, AJ - Male  FR
      #48 Men Marathon                         36th 1:13:08.00         
  7. Cerny, Dillan - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    7:38.79         
  8. Corrion, Christian - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                          7th 1:11:31.24         
  9. Frimpong, Jesse - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd      40.26         
 10. Griffin, Cayce - Male  JR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  14th   31:28.02         
      #48 Men Marathon                          3rd 1:10:58.00         
 11. Jena, Nigel - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    15th      10.55         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    28th      21.59         
 12. Lockridge, Matt - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     8th      10.45         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd      40.26         
 13. Macklin, Maurice - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    7:38.79         
 14. Mckenzie, Justin - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      4.90m         
 15. Mcleod, Chale - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    3:11.67         
 16. Moore, Kejavon - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     7th      10.43         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    20th      21.48         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd      40.26         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    3:11.67         
 17. Muhammad, Qadir - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    15th      48.07         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    3:11.67         
 18. Partee, Jordan - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.21m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.69m         
 19. Peter, Barthelemy - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    10th      47.84         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    3:11.67         
 20. Riley, Nathan - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         13th     16.60m         
 21. Rodriguez, Alex - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    7:38.79         
 22. Runyan, Luke - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    6th    3:50.61         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    7:38.79         
 23. Smiley, Brandon - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    15th      10.55         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     5th      20.95         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd      40.26         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     3rd    3:11.67         
 24. Stuart, Malik - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          4th     17.62m         
 25. White, Theo - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    3:11.67         
 26. Williams, Xavier - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    3:11.67         
 27. Williamson, Bill - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.75m         
 28. Woods, Deshawn - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                25th      14.76         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                15th      53.76         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     3rd    3:11.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd      40.26         
        Moore, Kejavon SR         Lockridge, Matt SO       
        Bailey, Coby FR           Smiley, Brandon FR       
        Frimpong, Jesse FR                                 
  2. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    3:11.67         
        Peter, Barthelemy SO      Moore, Kejavon SR        
        Mcleod, Chale JR          Muhammad, Qadir JR       
        Williams, Xavier JR       White, Theo JR           
        Smiley, Brandon FR        Woods, Deshawn SR        
  3. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    7:38.79         
        Beckham, Devonta SR       Runyan, Luke SR          
        Cerny, Dillan FR          Rodriguez, Alex JR       
        Macklin, Maurice FR                                
 
                            INWE - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coil, Brennan - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          5th     17.35m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                      4th     52.19m         
  2. Ellens, Chad - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    7:39.77         
  3. Foster, Jeshua - Male  FR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          6th     17.28m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     18th     49.32m         
  4. Maxon, Chris - Male  FR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  10th   31:19.56         
  5. Neideck, Joshua - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    7:39.77         
  6. Olson, Michael - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    7:39.77         
  7. Parker, Derek - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                26th      14.81         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 4th      53.08         
  8. Sommers, Joshua - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    7:39.77         
  9. Stratton, Noah - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    7:39.77         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    7:39.77         
        Olson, Michael SR         Ellens, Chad JR          
        Stratton, Noah SR         Neideck, Joshua SR       
        Sommers, Joshua SR                                 
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Young, Matthew - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         10th 1:11:46.00         
 
                            JARV - Jarvis Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McKinney, Kiaron - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    26th      41.80         
  2. Monroe, Thomas - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    26th      41.80         
  3. Palmer, Nick - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.10m         
  4. Rogers, Terrance - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    20th      21.48         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    26th      41.80         
  5. Thomas, Devin - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    26th      41.80         
  6. Thomas, Kevin - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    26th      41.80         
===============================================================================
  1. Jarvis Christian - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        26th      41.80         
        McKinney, Kiaron JR       Monroe, Thomas SO        
        Thomas, Devin FR          Rogers, Terrance FR      
        Thomas, Kevin FR                                   
 
                                 KEIS - Keiser                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grinley, Chris - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 2nd      13.94         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 6th      53.22         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th      41.11         
  2. Nkamasiai, Jacob - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    9th   14:47.95         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   6th   31:02.51         
  3. Prevost, Arthur - Male  FR
      #42 Men Decathlon                         5th       6494         
  4. Richards, Guillaume - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    30th      10.68         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th      41.11         
  5. Strainge, Jerimy - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     8th      10.45         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    10th      21.15         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th      41.11         
  6. Walls, Caleb - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th      41.11         
===============================================================================
  1. Keiser - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         7th      41.11         
        Grinley, Chris SO         Strainge, Jerimy SO      
        Richards, Guillaume FR    Walls, Caleb FR          
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Session, Korrion - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                13th      14.51         
 
                               L-C - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boozer, Joel - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                18th      14.59         
  2. Lanning, Owen - Male  JR
      #42 Men Decathlon                        16th       5996         
  3. Olsen, Cole - Male  FR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  22nd   31:40.38         
  4. Weakland, Thomas - Male  FR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   12th    3:54.12         
 
                         LIND - Lindenwood-Belleville                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alcorn, Evan - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    7:43.86         
  2. Blanco, Vicente - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    7:43.86         
  3. Borne, Yanique - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    7:43.86         
  4. Ferguson, Josh - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    7:43.86         
  5. Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          13th    9:27.44         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    7:43.86         
  6. Opdahl, Jacob - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    16th     57.47m         
  7. Zaragoza, Francisco - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         59th 1:14:57.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Lindenwood-Belleville - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    7:43.86         
        Alcorn, Evan SR           Blanco, Vicente SR       
        Borne, Yanique FR         Ferguson, Josh SO        
        Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian SR                           
 
                              LW - Lindsey Wilson                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Christian - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th      40.87         
  2. Ezanno, Pierre - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.88m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     5th      40.87         
  3. Hallmon, Kevin - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     4th      10.34         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     9th      21.12         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th      40.87         
  4. Keeling, Holt - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th      40.87         
  5. McMurry, Jaylyn - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th      40.87         
  6. Mosheleketi, Goabaone - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        19th      7.17m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       1st     15.47m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th      40.87         
  7. Murphy, Cameron - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 7th      53.29         
  8. Thompson, Anthony - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.68m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th      40.87         
===============================================================================
  1. Lindsey Wilson - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         5th      40.87         
        Hallmon, Kevin JR         Davis, Christian JR      
        McMurry, Jaylyn FR        Keeling, Holt JR         
        Mosheleketi, Goabaone SR  Thompson, Anthony SR     
        Ezanno, Pierre FR                                  
 
                           LOYO - Loyola-New Orleans                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Richard, Jarrett - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    30th      21.60         
 
                                MADO - Madonna                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Steven - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                14th      14.55         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                23rd      54.11         
  2. Deese, Shawn - Male  JR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     21st     51.67m         
  3. Floyd, Tony - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   16th   14:52.19         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   3rd   30:33.68         
 
                             MARI - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnett, Sam - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    24th      41.75         
  2. Belinchon, Pol - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    7:37.14         
  3. Blyly, Nathan - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    7:37.14         
  4. Fierek, Marcus - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    7:37.14         
  5. Griffin, Marcus - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                18th      53.88         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    24th      41.75         
  6. Johnson, Garrett - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
  7. Jones, Jacob - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        17th      7.19m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    24th      41.75         
  8. Mappes, Andrew - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    24th      41.75         
  9. Martin, Presley - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    7:37.14         
 10. Murray, Aaron - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    24th      41.75         
 11. Ramsey Jr, John - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    24th      41.75         
 12. Sullivan, Lucas - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                          2nd 1:10:36.00         
 13. Vinson, Mychal - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    7:37.14         
 14. Wielgus, Matt - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    7:37.14         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        24th      41.75         
        Barnett, Sam FR           Jones, Jacob FR          
        Mappes, Andrew FR         Murray, Aaron SR         
        Ramsey Jr, John FR        Griffin, Marcus JR       
  2. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    7:37.14         
        Belinchon, Pol FR         Blyly, Nathan FR         
        Fierek, Marcus SO         Martin, Presley SR       
        Vinson, Mychal SO         Wielgus, Matt SO         
 
                               MCPH - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bouwkamp, Matthew - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th      41.43         
  2. Dominguez, Jonathan - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         44th 1:13:50.24         
  3. Freeman, Jesse - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         56th 1:14:52.00         
  4. Heisser, Amari - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th      41.43         
  5. Naegele, Derek - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    15th     57.51m         
  6. Sample, Myles - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th      41.43         
  7. Sury, Hunter - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    12th      10.48         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th      41.43         
  8. Taylor, Xavier - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th      41.43         
  9. Templeman, Dylan - Male  FR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     23rd     48.75m         
 10. Wolters, Brandt - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     3rd     63.34m         
===============================================================================
  1. McPherson - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        16th      41.43         
        Bouwkamp, Matthew FR      Taylor, Xavier FR        
        Sample, Myles SO          Sury, Hunter JR          
        Heisser, Amari SO                                  
 
                             MENL - Menlo College                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Munkholm, Jonnythan - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.64m         
  2. Wright, Tommy - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.37m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.97m         
 
                          MIDA - MidAmerica Nazarene                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Downey, Ben - Male  SO
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             15th   25:19.21         
  2. Goertz, Alex - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    3:14.06         
  3. Griffin, Isaiah - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    25th      10.64         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    3:14.06         
  4. Guzman, Carlos - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         19th 1:12:21.00         
  5. Haskin, Joshua - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                27th      54.33         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    3:14.06         
  6. Martin, Kyren - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th    3:14.06         
  7. Myers, Dakota - Male  FR
      #48 Men Marathon                         20th 1:12:24.00         
  8. O'Brien, Joshua - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    3:14.06         
  9. Riha, Michal - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                19th      14.62         
 10. Zitterkopf, Isaac - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        28th      7.09m         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    3:14.06         
===============================================================================
  1. MidAmerica Nazarene - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    3:14.06         
        Zitterkopf, Isaac JR      Griffin, Isaiah SR       
        Goertz, Alex JR           Haskin, Joshua SO        
        O'Brien, Joshua FR        Martin, Kyren SO         
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Isaiah - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      4.90m         
  2. Houser, Nathan - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     11th     49.97m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      3rd     60.77m         
  3. Kirlin, Reid - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     28th     47.91m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     15th     53.55m         
  4. Reeves, Kasey - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         49th 1:14:16.24         
 
                                MILL - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aulich, Cory - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         30th 1:12:52.00         
  2. Baker, Nathan - Male  FR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   24th   14:58.23         
  3. Bates, Tyler - Male  FR
      #48 Men Marathon                         41st 1:13:38.00         
  4. Bratton, Sam - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                          4th 1:11:10.80         
  5. Lewis, Hunter - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         15th 1:11:57.60         
  6. Philippot, Ronan - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                27th      14.89         
 
                            MOBP - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bobo, Tremaine - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.47m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.77m         
  2. Christopher, Kyle - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     20th     49.03m         
  3. McNairy, Lawrence - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                30th      14.90         
  4. Vincent, Adam - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       24th      4.60m         
 
                            MOVY - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Maurice - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    22nd      10.63         
  2. gutierrez, Alexis - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         13th 1:11:56.00         
  3. Nunnally, Demarkous - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          12th    9:23.91         
  4. Ortiz, Ulises - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         34th 1:13:06.00         
  5. Reveles, Victor - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                          5th 1:11:20.00         
  6. Wilson, Derek - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  20th   31:34.29         
 
                                 MOBI - Mobile                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eckstein, Danlee - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    18th      10.56         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    33rd      21.61         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    28th      41.89         
  2. Edwards, Keldrick - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     8th      47.55         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    28th      41.89         
  3. Nubret, Ayrton - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    28th      41.89         
  4. Smith, Dante - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    23rd      21.52         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    28th      41.89         
===============================================================================
  1. Mobile - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        28th      41.89         
        Eckstein, Danlee JR       Smith, Dante FR          
        Nubret, Ayrton FR         Edwards, Keldrick FR     
 
                                MONT - Montreat                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Crosby, Dalton - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th      41.39         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    3:15.34         
  2. Duncan, Connor - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th      41.39         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    3:15.34         
  3. Hanke, Tom - Male  FR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                24th      54.12         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    11th      41.39         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    3:15.34         
  4. Henderson, Jared - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th      41.39         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    3:15.34         
  5. Hincher, Rylan - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         47th 1:14:01.60         
  6. Lester-Harris, Joshua - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    28th      10.67         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th      41.39         
  7. Medina-Artis, Marcus - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    11th      41.39         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    3:15.34         
  8. Perryman, Ahmad - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     7th      47.54         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th      41.39         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    3:15.34         
  9. Wilder, Brad - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th      41.39         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    10th    3:15.34         
===============================================================================
  1. Montreat - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        11th      41.39         
        Crosby, Dalton FR         Lester-Harris, Joshua FR 
        Perryman, Ahmad FR        Wilder, Brad FR          
        Duncan, Connor SO         Henderson, Jared FR      
        Medina-Artis, Marcus SO   Hanke, Tom FR            
  2. Montreat - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    3:15.34         
        Hanke, Tom FR             Medina-Artis, Marcus SO  
        Henderson, Jared FR       Perryman, Ahmad FR       
        Crosby, Dalton FR         Duncan, Connor SO        
        Wilder, Brad FR                                    
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ambrose, Zach - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    7:38.85         
  2. Flemister, Dom - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.41m         
  3. Green, Jacob - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    7:38.85         
  4. Hiser, Chase - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                10th      53.41         
  5. Jackson, Reece - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                23rd      14.70         
  6. Kenny, Jason - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    7:38.85         
  7. Lindstrom, Dylan - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    7:38.85         
  8. Noble, Jacobus - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                16th      14.58         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                28th      54.35         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    7:38.85         
        Ambrose, Zach FR          Lindstrom, Dylan FR      
        Kenny, Jason SR           Green, Jacob SR          
 
                              MTME - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andersen, Jon - Male  JR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             13th   24:54.24         
  2. Forster, Colton - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         30th 1:12:52.00         
 
                         MTVE - Mount Vernon Nazarene                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnett, Jonah - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th      41.51         
  2. Crawford, Brennan - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         23rd 1:12:33.00         
  3. Davis, Rahmon - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th      41.51         
  4. Joe, Joseph - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th      41.51         
  5. Jones Jr., Carl - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    24th      21.53         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th      41.51         
  6. McDonald, Joey - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         15th     16.31m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     24th     48.73m         
  7. Pacula, Darian - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         60th 2:40:59.00         
  8. Soviak, Mitchell - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          2nd     18.03m         
  9. Whitaker, Connor - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th      41.51         
===============================================================================
  1. Mount Vernon Nazarene - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        19th      41.51         
        Jones Jr., Carl JR        Davis, Rahmon FR         
        Barnett, Jonah FR         Joe, Joseph SO           
        Whitaker, Connor SO                                
 
                               MULT - Multnomah                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Comer, Brian - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         39th 1:13:24.00         
 
                          NWCH - Northwest Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hackney, Aaron - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    14th     57.63m         
  2. Hackney, Christian - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    23rd     55.85m         
  3. Kraal, Garrett - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   16th    3:55.12         
  4. Wright, TJ - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           4th    9:12.81         
 
                              NWU - Northwest U.                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Randle, TJ - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 1st      52.28         
  2. Sine, Riley - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   15th   14:52.04         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akers, Derrick - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    32nd      41.96         
  2. Bauman, Cody - Male  JR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     27th     47.92m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    32nd      41.96         
  3. Benzing, Caleb - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    7:39.72         
  4. Butters, Brady - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    32nd      41.96         
  5. Epp, Hans - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    7:39.72         
  6. Goetsch, Tanner - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  11th   31:22.01         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    7:39.72         
  7. Hollinger, Peter - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    7:39.72         
  8. Korver, Calvin - Male  SO
      #42 Men Decathlon                         2nd       6651         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    32nd      41.96         
  9. Lemon, Aaron - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    32nd      41.96         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    7:39.72         
 10. Rose, Tim - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    4th    3:50.49         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    7:39.72         
 11. Sanford, Stephan - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    32nd      41.96         
 12. Smith, Peter - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          16th    9:28.80         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     7th    7:39.72         
 13. Te Brink, Levi - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    32nd      41.96         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     7th    7:39.72         
 14. Wedel, Nathan - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    32nd      41.96         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        32nd      41.96         
        Akers, Derrick SR         Wedel, Nathan SR         
        Butters, Brady SO         Te Brink, Levi SR        
        Sanford, Stephan SO       Lemon, Aaron SR          
        Bauman, Cody JR           Korver, Calvin SO        
  2. Northwestern (Iowa) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    7:39.72         
        Lemon, Aaron SR           Hollinger, Peter JR      
        Epp, Hans SR              Rose, Tim SR             
        Benzing, Caleb JR         Goetsch, Tanner SR       
        Smith, Peter SR           Te Brink, Levi SR        
 
                             OHCH - Ohio Christian                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gardner, Canaan - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         54th 1:14:36.00         
  2. Hardmon, Keagan - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    22nd      48.45         
 
                              OKC - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McNeill, Max - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    5th   14:38.86         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   2nd   30:22.77         
  2. Roldan, Isaac - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         48th 1:14:02.00         
  3. Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie - Male  SR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    1st    3:47.14         
 
                            OLNA - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey, Richmond - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th      41.45         
  2. Banks, Tyler - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th    7:46.82         
  3. Franklin, Andrew - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.93m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     19th     49.04m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     14th     54.22m         
  4. Gabriele, Tyler - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th    7:46.82         
  5. Harris, Tracker - Male  FR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                26th      54.24         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th      41.45         
  6. Linton, Steven - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    25th      21.55         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th      41.45         
  7. Meehan, Matt - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th    7:46.82         
  8. Meyer, Wesley - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    9th    3:52.52         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    20th    7:46.82         
  9. Morgan, Andrew - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th    7:46.82         
 10. Munyan, John - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           7th    9:21.61         
 11. Riley, Joshua Chase - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th      41.45         
 12. Simpson, Jalon - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     1st     66.47m         
 13. Vollrath, Bryce - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put                          9th     17.10m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     15th     49.47m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     16th     53.39m         
 14. Wolz, Justin - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th      41.45         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        17th      41.45         
        Wolz, Justin SO           Linton, Steven SO        
        Bailey, Richmond JR       Riley, Joshua Chase SO   
        Harris, Tracker FR                                 
  2. Olivet Nazarene - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        20th    7:46.82         
        Banks, Tyler FR           Morgan, Andrew FR        
        Gabriele, Tyler SR        Meehan, Matt JR          
        Meyer, Wesley SO                                   
 
                              ORTE - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Drops, Hunter - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.85m         
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     2nd     63.85m         
  2. French, Mark - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   14th   14:51.54         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   9th   31:06.99         
  3. Gretz, Seth - Male  SR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.75m         
      #42 Men Decathlon                         1st       6895         
  4. Manley, Zuhuri - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        24th      7.12m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      28th     14.40m         
  5. Roberts, Jack - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   18th   14:56.42         
  6. Stroup, Josiah - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    3:16.16         
  7. Thomas, Travis - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                11th      53.60         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    3:16.16         
  8. Valdez, Angel - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    3:16.16         
  9. Wyatt, Paul - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    3:16.16         
===============================================================================
  1. Oregon Tech - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    3:16.16         
        Valdez, Angel SO          Wyatt, Paul JR           
        Stroup, Josiah FR         Thomas, Travis SR        
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jensen, Michael - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         30th     15.34m         
 
                                PARK - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rotich, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           5th    9:16.59         
  2. Todd, Odail - Male  SO
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    11th      10.47         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    13th      21.32         
 
                               POPA - Point Park                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berry, Shaun - Male  JR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      31st     14.28m         
  2. Davis, Jryi - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      17th     14.65m         
  3. Harris, Malcolm - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                14th      53.74         
  4. Lowery, Andre - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        18th      7.18m         
  5. Morris, Michael - Male  JR
      #26 Men High Jump                        16th      2.02m         
 
                        PRGF - Providence (Great Falls)                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gerber, James - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    20th     56.07m         
  2. Jones, Peyton - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         45th 1:13:52.00         
 
                               REIN - Reinhardt                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cook, Dezric - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    29th      41.92         
  2. Diaz, Jose - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         50th 1:14:23.00         
  3. Gilstrap, Arius - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    29th      41.92         
  4. Helfrich, Jackson - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         35th 1:13:07.00         
  5. McDade, Samuel - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    29th      41.92         
  6. Richardson, James - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    29th      41.92         
  7. Stocks, Qua - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                         1st      2.13m         
      #30 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.33m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    29th      41.92         
  8. Washington III, Luther - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    29th      41.92         
===============================================================================
  1. Reinhardt - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        29th      41.92         
        Gilstrap, Arius SO        McDade, Samuel JR        
        Cook, Dezric SO           Richardson, James SR     
        Washington III, Luther SO Stocks, Qua SO           
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Campbell, Clinton - Male  SR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                13th      53.65         
  2. Freitag, Dean - Male  FR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk             16th   25:31.55         
  3. Horne, Tellis - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    22nd      10.63         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    22nd      21.50         
  4. Messer, William - Male  SO
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
  5. Nichols, Alex - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         17th     16.24m         
 
                          ROBE - Robert Morris (Ill.)                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnett, Ivan - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    11th     59.11m         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beddow, George - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    18th    7:45.79         
  2. Duffey, Jackson - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th    7:45.79         
  3. Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th    7:45.79         
  4. Ketchum, Shane - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th    7:45.79         
  5. Leaming, Brenden - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    18th    7:45.79         
  6. Loughran, Eddie - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         57th 1:14:53.00         
  7. Petsch, Fred - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th    7:45.79         
  8. Petsch, Isaac - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    7th    3:51.96         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th    7:45.79         
===============================================================================
  1. Rocky Mountain - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        18th    7:45.79         
        Petsch, Fred SR           Petsch, Isaac JR         
        Giovagnoli, Christopher G Ketchum, Shane SO        
        Duffey, Jackson FR        Beddow, George FR        
        Leaming, Brenden JR                                
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Steven - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         42nd 1:13:40.00         
  2. Farmer, Seth - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    5th    3:50.50         
 
                             SIEN - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Compagner, Jacob - Male  SR
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                     10th     55.52m         
  2. Drew, Robert - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         12th     16.71m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     17th     49.33m         
  3. Jordan, Keith - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                         7th      2.05m         
  4. Kunst, Zachery - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     26th     48.52m         
  5. Rodden, Brent - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      3rd    1:51.26         
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Evans, Jack - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   10th   14:49.39         
 
                             SOU - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beltz, Zach - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        10th      7.32m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      20th     14.59m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th      41.42         
  2. Chapman, Eli - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    28th      21.59         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th      41.42         
  3. Dotson, Joe - Male  JR
      #42 Men Decathlon                        12th       6251         
  4. Oberitter, Noah - Male  JR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   11th   14:50.59         
  5. Poteracke, Kevin - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           3rd    9:06.91         
  6. Saparto, Hayden - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th      41.42         
  7. Schireman, Ray - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  18th   31:33.68         
  8. Tank, Aidan - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th      41.42         
  9. Vega, Rey - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    26th      10.65         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th      41.42         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        15th      41.42         
        Saparto, Hayden JR        Chapman, Eli JR          
        Tank, Aidan SO            Vega, Rey JR             
        Beltz, Zach JR                                     
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Campbell, Acdane - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    16th      48.15         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    3:12.16         
  2. Dunkley, Delano - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th      41.03         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    3:12.16         
  3. Edwards, Rushain - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    13th      21.32         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th      41.03         
  4. Heath, Carlo - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th      41.03         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    3:12.16         
  5. McNaughton, Jamar - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 8th      53.38         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th      41.03         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    3:12.16         
  6. Powell, Sanj - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    3:12.16         
  7. Smith, Brian - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th      41.03         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th    3:12.16         
  8. Vidal, Chadwayne - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th      41.03         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         6th      41.03         
        Vidal, Chadwayne SR       Dunkley, Delano FR       
        Smith, Brian SR           Edwards, Rushain FR      
        Heath, Carlo FR           McNaughton, Jamar SO     
  2. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    3:12.16         
        Campbell, Acdane JR       Heath, Carlo FR          
        McNaughton, Jamar SO      Dunkley, Delano FR       
        Powell, Sanj SR           Smith, Brian SR          
 
                            SONM - Southwest (N.M.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flax, Melvin - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.75m         
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     22nd     48.76m         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boydstun, Jersey - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         51st 1:14:31.00         
  2. Ebanks, Donny - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    21st      41.52         
  3. Grahn, Bryce - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          17th    9:30.02         
  4. Lantz, Craig - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         27th     15.47m         
  5. Lewis, Josh - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    21st      41.52         
  6. Williams, Darius - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.22m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    21st      41.52         
  7. Wyatt, Keyshawn - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    21st      41.52         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        21st      41.52         
        Wyatt, Keyshawn FR        Williams, Darius SR      
        Ebanks, Donny JR          Lewis, Josh SO           
 
                     SAGU - Southwestern Assemblies of God                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cedillo, Adrian - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         43rd 1:13:49.00         
  2. Herrera, Robert - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         14th 1:11:57.00         
  3. Walker, Cody - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         32nd 1:12:54.00         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Behme, Sebastian - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       21st      4.65m         
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bohlen, Vance - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th    3:17.61         
  2. Mancha, Emilio - Male  JR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              8th   23:12.43         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    20th    3:17.61         
  3. McElyea, Alec - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th    3:17.61         
  4. Nichols, Rane - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th    3:17.61         
  5. Pestka, Josh - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th    3:17.61         
  6. Peters, Anthony - Male  SR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              1st   20:54.30         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    20th    3:17.61         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        20th    3:17.61         
        McElyea, Alec FR          Nichols, Rane JR         
        Pestka, Josh JR           Bohlen, Vance JR         
        Mancha, Emilio JR         Peters, Anthony SR       
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aikins, Akwasi - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.71m         
  2. Blaylock, Brian - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    7:44.34         
  3. Brown, Thomas - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    7:44.34         
  4. Hoover, Zachary - Male  FR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  13th   31:26.83         
  5. Martinez, Andrew - Male  JR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  21st   31:35.08         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th    7:44.34         
  6. Principato, John - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    7:44.34         
  7. Ruffin, Brandon - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                16th      14.58         
      #26 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.10m         
  8. Sanchez, Aaron - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    7:44.34         
  9. Tobias, Misael - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    7:44.34         
 10. Wilson, Matt - Male  SO
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  12th   31:24.48         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    14th    7:44.34         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    7:44.34         
        Blaylock, Brian SR        Brown, Thomas JR         
        Tobias, Misael SR         Principato, John SR      
        Sanchez, Aaron SR         Martinez, Andrew JR      
        Wilson, Matt SO                                    
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Darion - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    30th      41.92         
  2. Bowen, Johnathan - Male  FR
      #48 Men Marathon                         40th 1:13:29.00         
  3. Erwin, Brendan - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    21st    7:46.87         
  4. Graham, Christian - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  17th   31:31.35         
      #48 Men Marathon                         12th 1:11:54.00         
  5. Hill, Zarrion - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    30th      41.92         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    21st    7:46.87         
  6. Johnson, Jermie - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                          9th 1:11:43.00         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    30th      41.92         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    21st    7:46.87         
  7. Lagemann, Philip - Male  JR
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                   10th    3:53.17         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    21st    7:46.87         
  8. McClain, Anterreon - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    12th      10.48         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     7th      21.03         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    30th      41.92         
  9. Michael, Tegan - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    21st    7:46.87         
 10. Ramirez, Joshua - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         25th 1:12:35.00         
 11. Robinson, Onaja - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    30th      41.92         
 12. Skinner, Luke - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase           6th    9:20.96         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    21st    7:46.87         
 13. Thomas, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #48 Men Marathon                         22nd 1:12:32.00         
 14. Tyll, Michael - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    30th      41.92         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    21st    7:46.87         
 15. Vazquez, Eric - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    21st    7:46.87         
 16. Weber, Tony - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   5th   30:41.51         
      #48 Men Marathon                          1st 1:07:44.00         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Mary (Kan.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        30th      41.92         
        Robinson, Onaja JR        Allen, Darion FR         
        Hill, Zarrion FR          McClain, Anterreon FR    
        Johnson, Jermie SR        Tyll, Michael SR         
  2. St. Mary (Kan.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        21st    7:46.87         
        Vazquez, Eric FR          Tyll, Michael SR         
        Johnson, Jermie SR        Michael, Tegan SR        
        Skinner, Luke FR          Lagemann, Philip JR      
        Erwin, Brendan FR         Hill, Zarrion FR         
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ostrosky, Isaac - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    19th     56.72m         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blair, Shevon - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                29th      54.55         
  2. Cheatham, Austin - Male  FR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         10th     16.84m         
  3. Franz, Avery - Male  SR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      24th     14.48m         
  4. Phillips, Robert - Male  SR
      #34 Men Shot Put                         16th     16.30m         
  5. Smith, Trajen - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    24th     55.41m         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anthony, Caleb - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                11th      14.46         
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 3rd      52.73         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th      41.51         
  2. Beamish, Joseph - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase          14th    9:28.44         
  3. Byrd, Ben - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    7:40.14         
  4. Cho, Stephen - Male  SR
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                  19th   31:34.14         
  5. DeHaan, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      4.95m         
  6. DeVries, Alec - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    7:40.14         
  7. Gerber, Daniel - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    7:40.14         
  8. Kertai, Ethan - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    20th      41.51         
  9. Lacher, Sam - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th      41.51         
 10. Lee, HeeLak - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th      41.51         
 11. LeFever, Drew - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put                         23rd     15.68m         
 12. Lewis, Shauntis - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    7:40.14         
 13. Smith, Hunter - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   12th   14:50.78         
 14. Taylor, Jonathan - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         24th 1:12:34.00         
 15. Willis, Coty - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th      41.51         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        20th      41.51         
        Willis, Coty JR           Lacher, Sam JR           
        Anthony, Caleb SO         Lee, HeeLak SO           
        Kertai, Ethan FR                                   
  2. Taylor - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    7:40.14         
        DeVries, Alec SR          Lewis, Shauntis SO       
        Gerber, Daniel FR         Byrd, Ben JR             
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benton, Kenny - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd      40.16         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    3:14.31         
  2. Elkins, Dillan - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     7th      21.03         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     3rd      47.08         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd      40.16         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    3:14.31         
  3. Fletcher, Devonte - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    16th      21.37         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     4th      47.29         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd      40.16         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    3:14.31         
  4. Gould, John - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    3:14.31         
  5. Harris, Cadarius - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    14th      10.50         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd      40.16         
  6. Hawkins, Chaz - Male  SR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                22nd      14.69         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     2nd      40.16         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     7th    3:14.31         
  7. Massey, Brandon - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     2nd      40.16         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    3:14.31         
  8. Mitchell, Keven - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd      40.16         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    3:14.31         
  9. Palmer, Nic - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 3rd      14.12         
 10. Parson, Josh - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     4th      10.34         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     4th      20.88         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd      40.16         
===============================================================================
  1. Tennessee Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd      40.16         
        Benton, Kenny FR          Harris, Cadarius SR      
        Parson, Josh SR           Fletcher, Devonte JR     
        Elkins, Dillan FR         Mitchell, Keven FR       
        Massey, Brandon SO        Hawkins, Chaz SR         
  2. Tennessee Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    3:14.31         
        Benton, Kenny FR          Elkins, Dillan FR        
        Gould, John JR            Fletcher, Devonte JR     
        Massey, Brandon SO        Mitchell, Keven FR       
        Hawkins, Chaz SR                                   
 
                              TXC - Texas College                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jefferson, Andre - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.59m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    25th      41.75         
  2. Shoots, Eddie - Male  JR
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                 5th      53.20         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    25th      41.75         
  3. Thompson, Devanta - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    25th      41.75         
  4. Thompson, Jeremiah - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    25th      41.75         
  5. Woodard, Ryan - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                        12th      2.03m         
  6. Wooden, Jamison - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      27th     14.42m         
===============================================================================
  1. Texas College - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        25th      41.75         
        Thompson, Jeremiah JR     Thompson, Devanta FR     
        Shoots, Eddie JR          Jefferson, Andre JR      
 
                              MAST - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Franco, Alec - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         52nd 1:14:35.00         
  2. Pacheco, Stephen - Male  SO
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                   18th   14:56.42         
 
                            TRUE - Truett-McConnell                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barber, Tyler - Male  SO
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      4th    1:51.41         
  2. Bledsoe, Robert - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         21st 1:12:27.00         
  3. Bonner, Donald - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.72m         
 
                              UNKY - Union (Ky.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barlow, Santerrius - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    33rd      21.61         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    13th      47.96         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    31st      41.94         
  2. Edmondson, Theo - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    31st      41.94         
  3. Washington, Averyon - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    31st      41.94         
  4. Winfield, Michaiah - Male  SO
      #26 Men High Jump                        16th      2.02m         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    31st      41.94         
===============================================================================
  1. Union (Ky.) - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        31st      41.94         
        Washington, Averyon FR    Barlow, Santerrius SO    
        Winfield, Michaiah SO     Edmondson, Theo SO       
 
                              USCB - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Elyjah - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th    3:17.37         
  2. Davis, Dementrius - Male  JR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                23rd      14.70         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th    3:17.37         
  3. Dunham, Darryl - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    20th      48.28         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th    3:17.37         
  4. Freeman, Carter - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th    3:17.37         
  5. Graham, Jonathan - Male  JR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.72m         
  6. Paul, Malik - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     13th     49.86m         
  7. Simmons, Prince - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    21st      48.43         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th    3:17.37         
===============================================================================
  1. USC-Beaufort - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        19th    3:17.37         
        Simmons, Prince SO        Davis, Dementrius JR     
        Brown, Elyjah FR          Dunham, Darryl SR        
        Freeman, Carter FR                                 
 
                           VCSU - Valley City State                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Odegard, Kyle - Male  FR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     7th     59.73m         
  2. Roemmich, Garret - Male  SO
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    25th     55.30m         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Duran, Alec - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    28th      10.67         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    27th      21.58         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th      41.46         
  2. Eley, Noah - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th      41.46         
  3. Lewis, Jeremiah - Male  JR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th      41.46         
  4. Warner, Gabe - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    12th      21.31         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    12th      47.87         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th      41.46         
===============================================================================
  1. Vanguard - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        18th      41.46         
        Eley, Noah JR             Duran, Alec JR           
        Lewis, Jeremiah JR        Warner, Gabe JR          
 
                                VITE - Viterbo                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moore, Justin - Male  FR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        26th      7.10m         
 
                                VOOR - Voorhees                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Patrick, Dontavious - Male  SO
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.97m         
 
                                WALD - Waldorf                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ganzeveld, Nicholas - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         25th 1:12:35.00         
  2. Meiners, Nathan - Male  SR
      #48 Men Marathon                         46th 1:13:57.00         
  3. Murley, Andrew - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         28th 1:12:44.00         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Almaraz, Raul - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    22nd    7:47.35         
  2. Boyd, Leon - Male  SR
      #30 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.64m         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       4th     15.05m         
  3. Gonzalez, Joey - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    3:09.01         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    22nd    7:47.35         
  4. Hinds, Tre - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    3:09.01         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    22nd    7:47.35         
  5. Hurn, Daniel - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      26th     14.44m         
  6. Irving, Donte - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                15th      14.56         
      #32 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     15.29m         
  7. Poole, Quintaveon - Male  JR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    26th      21.57         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     1st      45.26         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    3:09.01         
  8. Turner, Demetrius - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     6th      47.34         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd    3:09.01         
  9. Whitaker, Kershawn - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    3:09.01         
 10. Williamson, Keiontae - Male  FR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      9th    1:53.37         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    3:09.01         
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    22nd    7:47.35         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    3:09.01         
        Gonzalez, Joey SR         Poole, Quintaveon JR     
        Whitaker, Kershawn FR     Williamson, Keiontae FR  
        Hinds, Tre JR             Turner, Demetrius SO     
  2. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        22nd    7:47.35         
        Almaraz, Raul JR          Hinds, Tre JR            
        Gonzalez, Joey SR         Williamson, Keiontae FR  
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Broome, Dominque - Male  SO
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    23rd      41.73         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    3:13.60         
  2. Dakari, Hill - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                         7th      2.05m         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     5th    3:13.60         
  3. Dormestoir, Ricardo - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    23rd      41.73         
  4. Exavier, Wiscardy - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    23rd      41.73         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    3:13.60         
  5. Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    23rd      41.73         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    3:13.60         
  6. Murrell, Jordon - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    23rd      41.73         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th    3:13.60         
  7. Newman, Lorenzo - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    23rd      41.73         
  8. Williams, Christian - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    23rd      41.73         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    3:13.60         
  9. Wilson, Lilrobert - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    23rd      41.73         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    3:13.60         
===============================================================================
  1. Webber - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        23rd      41.73         
        Newman, Lorenzo FR        Exavier, Wiscardy FR     
        Murrell, Jordon FR        Dormestoir, Ricardo FR   
        Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson FR Broome, Dominque SO      
        Wilson, Lilrobert SR      Williams, Christian SR   
  2. Webber - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    3:13.60         
        Exavier, Wiscardy FR      Wilson, Lilrobert SR     
        Broome, Dominque SO       Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson FR
        Williams, Christian SR    Murrell, Jordon FR       
        Dakari, Hill FR                                    
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cota, Anthony - Male  SR
      #42 Men Decathlon                         4th       6592         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    3:16.10         
  2. Grant, Jacob - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    3:16.10         
  3. Nemitz, Jackson - Male  JR
      #42 Men Decathlon                        13th       6180         
  4. Oldach, Michael - Male  SO
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run                    3rd    3:50.27         
  5. Perez Espino, Pedro - Male  SO
      #18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles                21st      53.98         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    3:16.10         
  6. Shagena, Brett - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    13th    3:16.10         
  7. Smelley, Travis - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    13th    3:16.10         
  8. Top, Pieter - Male  SO
      #42 Men Decathlon                         9th       6340         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    3:16.10         
  9. Warner, William - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    3:16.10         
 10. Wilmoth, Seth - Male  FR
      #28 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.75m         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    3:16.10         
        Grant, Jacob SR           Warner, William FR       
        Cota, Anthony SR          Perez Espino, Pedro SO   
        Top, Pieter SO            Smelley, Travis SR       
        Shagena, Brett SR                                  
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Campbell, Lafranz - Male  FR
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 1st      13.80         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st      39.99         
  2. De La Rosa, Darion - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     1st    3:07.15         
  3. Edgar, Marbeq - Male  JR
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      1st    1:49.38         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    3:07.15         
  4. Hamilton, Rajay - Male  SR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    18th      21.45         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     2nd      46.59         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    3:07.15         
  5. Hewitt, Fabian - Male  FR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     2nd      10.25         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     2nd      20.72         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st      39.99         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    3:07.15         
  6. Palmer, Oraine - Male  JR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                     1st      10.19         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     1st      20.56         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st      39.99         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    3:07.15         
  7. Parks, Shevan - Male  SO
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run                      5th    1:52.00         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    3:07.15         
  8. Pierre, Jamoul - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    17th      48.17         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st      39.99         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    3:07.15         
  9. Shearman, Kimorie - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    18th      21.45         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     4th      47.29         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st      39.99         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    3:07.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims         1st      39.99         
        Hewitt, Fabian FR         Palmer, Oraine JR        
        Shearman, Kimorie SO      Campbell, Lafranz FR     
        Pierre, Jamoul JR                                  
  2. Wiley - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    3:07.15         
        Shearman, Kimorie SO      Pierre, Jamoul JR        
        Edgar, Marbeq JR          Hamilton, Rajay SR       
        Parks, Shevan SO          Hewitt, Fabian FR        
        Palmer, Oraine JR         De La Rosa, Darion SR    
 
                             WILC - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banks, Qasim - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    3:14.52         
  2. Bellamy, Kenneth - Male  FR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th      41.41         
  3. Boone, Nate - Male  SR
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th      41.41         
  4. Brooks, Tre'Anterius - Male  SO
      #30 Men Long Jump                        26th      7.10m         
  5. Daniels, Xavier - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    3:14.52         
  6. Johnson, Justin - Male  SR
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash                    10th      10.46         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th      41.41         
  7. Kipchumba, Geoffrey - Male  SR
      #12 Men 5000 Meter Run                    6th   14:42.84         
      #14 Men 10000 Meter Run                   1st   29:19.80         
  8. Norwood, Brandon - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     9th      47.76         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th      41.41         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    3:14.52         
  9. Stephens, Eric - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    3:14.52         
 10. Toscano, Gino - Male  SO
      #16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                 7th      14.37         
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th      41.41         
 11. Trotter III, Johnny - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    3:14.52         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims        13th      41.41         
        Bellamy, Kenneth FR       Johnson, Justin SR       
        Toscano, Gino SO          Boone, Nate SR           
        Norwood, Brandon SO                                
  2. William Carey - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    3:14.52         
        Stephens, Eric FR         Norwood, Brandon SO      
        Trotter III, Johnny SO    Daniels, Xavier FR       
        Banks, Qasim SR                                    
 
                             WICA - William Jessup                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Southwood, Tyler - Male  SO
      #48 Men Marathon                         52nd 1:14:35.00         
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                        16th      2.02m         
  2. Robinson, Derek - Male  SR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     10th     50.44m         
      #38 Men Hammer Throw                      6th     58.24m         
  3. Williams, Malik - Male  SO
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     29th     47.85m         
 
                             WWOO - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dickey, Darrien - Male  SR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                     5th     62.24m         
  2. Horn, Denver - Male  JR
      #30 Men Long Jump                        16th      7.20m         
  3. Steele, Ray - Male  SO
      #34 Men Shot Put                         25th     15.53m         
 
                                WVTE - WVU Tech                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gruttadauro, Anthony - Male  SO
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   21:34.02         
  2. Jobson, Luke - Male  JR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              4th   22:02.35         
  3. Lynch, Daniel - Male  JR
      #34 Men Shot Put                          8th     17.13m         
  4. Smith, Steven - Male  FR
      #46 Men 5000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   22:00.29         
 
                            XAVI - Xavier-Louisiana                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Angel, Edward - Male  FR
      #26 Men High Jump                         5th      2.07m         
  2. Matthews, Brandon - Male  FR
      #32 Men Triple Jump                      29th     14.31m         
 
                              YORK - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ajiboye, Sheyi - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    17th    7:45.74         
  2. Distel, Samuel - Male  FR
      #36 Men Discus Throw                     25th     48.56m         
  3. Held, Mason - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    7:45.74         
  4. Meek, Ian - Male  FR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    7:45.74         
  5. Price, Carter - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    17th      21.41         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    14th      47.98         
  6. Salas, Jaraad - Male  JR
      #40 Men Javelin Throw                    13th     57.72m         
  7. Sorter, Cameron - Male  JR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    7:45.74         
  8. Swenson, Levi - Male  SR
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    7:45.74         
  9. Wynn, Kyle - Male  SO
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    7:45.74         
===============================================================================
  1. York (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    7:45.74         
        Swenson, Levi SR          Meek, Ian FR             
        Sorter, Cameron JR        Held, Mason JR           
        Wynn, Kyle SO             Ajiboye, Sheyi SO