Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/24/18 to 5/26/18         
                        Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium                        
                      School Entries - All Events - Women                      
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adgate, Tannah - Female  SO
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        18th   11:24.17         
  2. Brown, Amore - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               3rd      14.23         
  3. Drouillard, Erin - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     12th      3.55m         
  4. Eyamba, Eunice - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th      47.41         
  5. Floyd, Analis - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    3:48.47         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    9:11.59         
  6. Goodman, Jordan - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th      47.41         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    3:48.47         
  7. Hunter, Tyra - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              11th      14.42         
  8. Klein, Payton - Female  FR
      #25 Women High Jump                       8th      1.68m         
  9. McWain, Leanne - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                       42nd 1:31:48.00         
 10. Miller, Alexis - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    9:11.59         
 11. Noah, Janie - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   5th    9:11.59         
 12. Peregrine, Molly - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        25th   11:29.86         
 13. Romanowski, Tea - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       18th 1:28:30.00         
 14. Russo, Rose - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th      47.41         
 15. Schwartz, Alyssa - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       29th 1:29:42.00         
 16. Sigafoose, Adri - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    2nd    2:08.98         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    3:48.47         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    9:11.59         
 17. Taylor, Whitney - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    9:11.59         
 18. Truss, Courtney - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   7th      11.85         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th      47.41         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    3:48.47         
 19. Winchester, Melissa - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    9:11.59         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      14th      47.41         
        Truss, Courtney SR        Russo, Rose FR           
        Eyamba, Eunice JR         Goodman, Jordan FR       
  2. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    3:48.47         
        Goodman, Jordan FR        Floyd, Analis JR         
        Sigafoose, Adri SR        Truss, Courtney SR       
  3. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    9:11.59         
        Floyd, Analis JR          Winchester, Melissa JR   
        Miller, Alexis JR         Sigafoose, Adri SR       
        Taylor, Whitney SO        Noah, Janie JR           
 
                           AZCH - Arizona Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McDermitt, Olivia - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       22nd 1:28:46.00         
  2. Moore, Charlotte - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   15th    2:13.62         
 
                                 AVIL - Avila                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bragg, Kayvona - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      30th      5.60m         
  2. Carter, Drevon - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th    3:54.73         
  3. Maltbia, Breonne - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th    3:54.73         
  4. Mercier, Murielle - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  18th    3:54.73         
  5. Stringer, Tenka - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th    3:54.73         
  6. Thames, Helen - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   5th      55.13         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              10th    1:02.55         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th    3:54.73         
===============================================================================
  1. Avila - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      18th    3:54.73         
        Thames, Helen JR          Stringer, Tenka SO       
        Carter, Drevon FR         Maltbia, Breonne SO      
        Mercier, Murielle FR                               
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. White, Dymond - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   32nd     48.57m         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Elrington, Myan - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  24th      48.14         
  2. Esch, Erica - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  24th      48.14         
  3. Mares, Gloria - Female  JR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  13th      24.64         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  24th      48.14         
  4. McCollum, Brenda - Female  SR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            3rd   25:20.35         
  5. Meadows, Raven - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  24th      48.14         
  6. Sharp, Taiylor - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  24th      48.14         
  7. Thomas, Morgan - Female  FR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  11th     41.18m         
===============================================================================
  1. Baker - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      24th      48.14         
        Mares, Gloria JR          Sharp, Taiylor SR        
        Elrington, Myan SO        Esch, Erica SO           
        Meadows, Raven FR                                  
 
                           BENE - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ambuul, Mollie - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th    3:54.62         
  2. Ambuul, Teresa - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th    3:54.62         
  3. Laures, Shelley - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   5th     44.30m         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  17th    3:54.62         
  4. Lucas, Sarah - Female  SO
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    25th     11.45m         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th    3:54.62         
  5. Minnaert, Maddie - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               7th      14.36         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      9th       4413         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th    3:54.62         
  6. Rose, Keishonda - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  18th      12.01         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  18th      24.80         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th    3:54.62         
===============================================================================
  1. Benedictine (Kan.) - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      17th    3:54.62         
        Rose, Keishonda SR        Ambuul, Mollie JR        
        Ambuul, Teresa SO         Minnaert, Maddie JR      
        Lucas, Sarah SO           Laures, Shelley JR       
 
                             BETH - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harvey, Whitney - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                       11th     13.55m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   27th     49.41m         
  2. Herzet, Kristen - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   11th     44.50m         
  3. Johnson, Danielle - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   30th     48.71m         
  4. Newport, Erin - Female  FR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   9th     41.67m         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wojciechowski, Danielle - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      1st      4.00m         
 
                             BEKS - Bethel (Kan.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andres, Jennifer - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  32nd      12.15         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  26th      24.94         
 
                                 BREN - Brenau                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gaudlock, Destiny - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  19th     40.26m         
 
                            UBC - British Columbia                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Angell, Kaitlin - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th      47.53         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    3:51.58         
  2. Au, Enid - Female  JR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          3rd   16:54.83         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 4th   36:34.85         
  3. Brunt, Madelyn - Female  SR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          4th   17:02.60         
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         3rd   10:50.10         
  4. Cairns, Brianna - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         9th   11:14.04         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   3rd    9:08.64         
  5. Campbell, Olivia - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                       4th      1.71m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    15th     11.65m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  15th      47.53         
  6. Fashina-Bombata, Hassy - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th      47.53         
  7. Hawthorn, Natalia - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    4th    2:09.88         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   2nd    4:18.09         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   8th    3:51.58         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    9:08.64         
  8. Hennessey, Jamie - Female  FR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        23rd   11:29.14         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   3rd    9:08.64         
  9. Huston, Madelyn - Female  FR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   17th    2:14.49         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd    9:08.64         
 10. Kilmartin, Sandra - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   4th    4:27.92         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   8th    3:51.58         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    9:08.64         
 11. Madden, Hayley - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  15th      47.53         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    3:51.58         
 12. Oancia, Sarah - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  15th      47.53         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th    3:51.58         
 13. Pederson, Kira - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th      47.53         
 14. Symonds, Nicola - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    3rd    2:09.37         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   3rd    4:25.04         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   8th    3:51.58         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    9:08.64         
 15. Tinkham, Mikayla - Female  SO
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   16th    2:13.86         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   9th    4:36.53         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   3rd    9:08.64         
 16. Van Tassel, Camille - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    7th    2:12.15         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    3:51.58         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    9:08.64         
 17. Williams, Jessica - Female  FR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               3rd    1:01.35         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th      47.53         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    3:51.58         
 18. Wilson, Tegan - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th      47.53         
 19. Zhang, Zoe - Female  SO
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            9th   27:55.54         
===============================================================================
  1. British Columbia - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      15th      47.53         
        Wilson, Tegan SO          Pederson, Kira SO        
        Williams, Jessica FR      Fashina-Bombata, Hassy FR
        Angell, Kaitlin FR        Oancia, Sarah SO         
        Campbell, Olivia JR       Madden, Hayley SO        
  2. British Columbia - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    3:51.58         
        Angell, Kaitlin FR        Madden, Hayley SO        
        Van Tassel, Camille SR    Williams, Jessica FR     
        Oancia, Sarah SO          Hawthorn, Natalia SR     
        Symonds, Nicola JR        Kilmartin, Sandra SR     
  3. British Columbia - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    9:08.64         
        Hawthorn, Natalia SR      Kilmartin, Sandra SR     
        Symonds, Nicola JR        Van Tassel, Camille SR   
        Huston, Madelyn FR        Hennessey, Jamie FR      
        Tinkham, Mikayla SO       Cairns, Brianna SR       
 
                           CALU - Calumet-St. Joseph                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Askew, Olivia - Female  SR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  21st      24.87         
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bradley, Julianna - Female  JR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           10th   28:24.25         
  2. Gregory, Savannah - Female  SO
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  15th      57.04         
  3. Young, Katelyn - Female  FR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   13th     44.28m         
 
                                CARR - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bradshaw, Brigid - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    9:23.00         
  2. Ehmann, Keely - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  17th      47.79         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th    3:54.46         
  3. Endy, Brooke - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  17th      47.79         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th    3:54.46         
  4. Fifield, Macala - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    9:23.00         
  5. Helterbran, Shae - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  17th      47.79         
  6. Lacock, Bethany - Female  SR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      8th       4449         
  7. Lewis, Jessica - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   26th     49.73m         
  8. Machado, Elly - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    9:23.00         
  9. Mundel, Samantha - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                  10th    4:37.10         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    9:23.00         
 10. Porch, Hannah - Female  JR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  29th      25.00         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      15th      5.81m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  17th      47.79         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th    3:54.46         
 11. Reid, Janie - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                       24th 1:28:54.08         
 12. Sturgess, Rhiannon - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               5th    1:01.68         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th    3:54.46         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th    9:23.00         
 13. White, Monica - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  17th      47.79         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th    3:54.46         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      17th      47.79         
        White, Monica JR          Endy, Brooke SO          
        Ehmann, Keely JR          Porch, Hannah JR         
        Helterbran, Shae FR                                
  2. Carroll - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      16th    3:54.46         
        Porch, Hannah JR          White, Monica JR         
        Endy, Brooke SO           Ehmann, Keely JR         
        Sturgess, Rhiannon JR                              
  3. Carroll - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    9:23.00         
        Fifield, Macala SR        Machado, Elly FR         
        Bradshaw, Brigid JR       Mundel, Samantha JR      
        Sturgess, Rhiannon JR                              
 
                           CENC - Central Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Murray, Amanda - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               9th      14.37         
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Morgan, Lexanna - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              10th      14.40         
  2. Morgan, Pearl - Female  SO
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  20th      57.29         
 
                                 CLAR - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Houston, Mikayla - Female  JR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   29th     48.95m         
  2. Judkins, Breanna - Female  SO
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    10th     11.75m         
  3. Kyler, Chantel - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                      20th      1.65m         
 
                            COID - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cossins, Allison - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     12th      3.55m         
  2. Craig, Abigail - Female  SO
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        14th   11:21.99         
  3. Ellis, Ashtyn - Female  SR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                13th   37:48.63         
  4. Lancaster, Kiersten - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              30th      15.00         
  5. Morse, Hayley - Female  SR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        6th     14.26m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   16th     51.09m         
  6. Otero, Claire - Female  SR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   12th     44.42m         
  7. Russell, Tamika - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         6th   11:11.21         
  8. Vitale-Sullivan, Molly - Female  SO
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          5th   17:12.69         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 8th   37:07.34         
 
                             COLM - Columbia (Mo.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Nikki - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  25th      12.10         
  2. Stricker, Abby - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.76m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     5th     11.88m         
  3. Young, Grace - Female  SR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         14th   17:47.75         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 9th   37:19.32         
 
                            COSC - Columbia (S.C.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. White-Kennedy, Kelsey - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              17th      14.60         
 
                           CONM - Concordia (Mich.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnston, Stephanie - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                        1st 1:22:45.00         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beran, Tori - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th    3:55.12         
  2. Brees, Mika - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th    3:55.12         
  3. Deterding, Jessica - Female  SO
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    24th     11.46m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     10th       4392         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  19th    3:55.12         
  4. Grove, Taylor - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                       15th 1:28:07.00         
  5. Holt, Madison - Female  FR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   22nd     50.36m         
  6. Larson, Leah - Female  JR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    20th     11.60m         
  7. Liermann, Samantha - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        2nd     14.87m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   16th     43.78m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    4th     53.59m         
  8. Mogul, Kennedy - Female  FR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     15th       4314         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th    3:55.12         
  9. Nikodym, Jamie - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  19th    3:55.12         
 10. Ragland, Johanna - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       10th     13.64m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   11th     52.06m         
 11. Rathjen, Miranda - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th    3:55.12         
 12. Shaw, Adrianna - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                        7th     14.07m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    3rd     48.56m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   13th     51.63m         
 13. Shaw, Bethany - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    6th     45.93m         
 14. Skorepa, Carley - Female  JR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   10th     44.58m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    5th     52.65m         
 15. Steinbrueck, Jan - Female  SR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   15th     43.82m         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      19th    3:55.12         
        Brees, Mika FR            Rathjen, Miranda SO      
        Beran, Tori JR            Mogul, Kennedy FR        
        Nikodym, Jamie JR         Deterding, Jessica SO    
 
                                 CORB - Corban                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Asplund, Lindsay - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              11th    1:02.65         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th      47.30         
  2. Childers, Kristi - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              22nd    1:04.10         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th      47.30         
  3. Falardeau, Sarah - Female  FR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   3rd     46.38m         
  4. McClain, Leah - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th      47.30         
  5. Newingham, Selina - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th      47.30         
  6. Wilson, Mackenzie - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th      47.30         
===============================================================================
  1. Corban - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      13th      47.30         
        Wilson, Mackenzie FR      Newingham, Selina FR     
        McClain, Leah JR          Childers, Kristi JR      
        Asplund, Lindsay JR                                
 
                              CORN - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Albus, Sierra - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    9:19.83         
  2. Clum, Makayla - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    9:19.83         
  3. Davis, D'Amaie - Female  FR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk           11th   28:38.86         
  4. Denbesten, Shaina - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      25th      5.66m         
  5. Drake, Hannah - Female  JR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     9th     11.76m         
  6. Luedy, Morgan - Female  FR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      7th       4482         
  7. McConnell, Alexis - Female  FR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 6th   36:51.73         
      #47 Women Marathon                        9th 1:27:39.00         
  8. Rabe, Ally - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    9:19.83         
  9. Richter, Valerie - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                       18th 1:28:30.00         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    9:19.83         
 10. Smith, Kelli - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                        9th 1:27:39.00         
 11. Sorokin, Amanda - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    9:19.83         
 12. Wittenbach, Gabby - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   10th     52.08m         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    9:19.83         
        Sorokin, Amanda SO        Richter, Valerie JR      
        Rabe, Ally SR             Albus, Sierra FR         
        Clum, Makayla JR                                   
 
                           CUMB - Cumberland (Tenn.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tepox, Claudia - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                       44th 1:32:00.00         
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Emily - Female  SO
      #25 Women High Jump                       6th      1.70m         
  2. Granville, Raegan - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  20th    3:55.24         
  3. Hunter, Sarah - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              27th      14.98         
  4. McMannon, Megan - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th    3:55.24         
  5. Mercer, Sierra - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th    3:55.24         
  6. Moore, Evelyn - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       35th 1:30:44.70         
  7. O'Connor, Emily - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  20th    3:55.24         
  8. Reed, Cassie - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th    3:55.24         
  9. Thompson, Dymanique - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th    3:55.24         
===============================================================================
  1. Cumberlands - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      20th    3:55.24         
        Thompson, Dymanique FR    Reed, Cassie FR          
        Mercer, Sierra FR         McMannon, Megan FR       
        O'Connor, Emily FR        Granville, Raegan FR     
 
                            DAWE - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stofferahn, Mikaela - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   14th     43.86m         
 
                             DCKS - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grubbs, Mackenzie - Female  FR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              24th    1:04.45         
  2. Honeyman, Abby - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              29th      14.99         
  3. Marshall, Kadara - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    17th     11.62m         
  4. Wisher, Alyssa - Female  FR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  23rd     39.52m         
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brandl, MacKenzie - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  18th      47.92         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th    3:53.48         
  2. Brannagan, Kalyn - Female  SR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              13th    1:02.78         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th    3:53.48         
  3. Brown, Shay - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                       4th      1.71m         
  4. Dale, Alexis - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                       2nd      1.74m         
  5. Downs, Alyssa - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     12th      3.55m         
  6. Drake, Katie - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  10th     41.29m         
  7. Duval, Alyssa - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  18th      47.92         
  8. Grint, Kate - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                        1st     14.95m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    4th     47.58m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   23rd     50.35m         
  9. Harsin, Emily - Female  SR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              16th    1:03.21         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  18th      47.92         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th    3:53.48         
 10. Hiatt, Maegan - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     12th      3.55m         
 11. Hoins, Jaysa - Female  JR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     6th     11.78m         
 12. Lemkau, Delaney - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th    3:53.48         
 13. Peterson, Caitlin - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  18th      47.92         
 14. Schindler, Courtney - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     11th      3.58m         
 15. Sintek, Claire - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                       8th      1.68m         
 16. Thomsen, Maitlyn - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  16th     40.75m         
 17. Watson, Isabelle - Female  FR
      #25 Women High Jump                      20th      1.65m         
 18. White, Nicole - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                       8th      1.68m         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      18th      47.92         
        Duval, Alyssa SO          Harsin, Emily SR         
        Peterson, Caitlin SR      Brandl, MacKenzie FR     
  2. Doane - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      12th    3:53.48         
        Brandl, MacKenzie FR      Harsin, Emily SR         
        Lemkau, Delaney JR        Brannagan, Kalyn SR      
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooks, Audrey - Female  SR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                11th   37:31.42         
  2. De Haan, Sarah - Female  FR
      #25 Women High Jump                       8th      1.68m         
  3. De Schiffart, Erica - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    9:22.42         
  4. Krysl, Sarah - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    9:22.42         
  5. Slater, Nicole - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    9:22.42         
  6. Stephens, Jenna - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    9:22.42         
  7. Van Wyk, Sarah - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    9:22.42         
  8. Wind, Joscelyn - Female  JR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      6th       4488         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  11th    9:22.42         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    9:22.42         
        Krysl, Sarah FR           Slater, Nicole SR        
        Stephens, Jenna JR        De Schiffart, Erica SR   
        Van Wyk, Sarah JR         Wind, Joscelyn JR        
 
                             EOU - Eastern Oregon                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akers, Makayla - Female  FR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   7th     43.13m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  21st      48.09         
  2. Bottensek, Carissa - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  21st      48.09         
  3. Jolley, Payton - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  21st      48.09         
  4. Rhodes, Kinnah - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  21st      48.09         
  5. Roelle, Rachel - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         1st   10:44.21         
  6. Wilson, Ebony - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      29th      5.61m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  21st      48.09         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern Oregon - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      21st      48.09         
        Wilson, Ebony FR          Rhodes, Kinnah JR        
        Jolley, Payton SO         Bottensek, Carissa FR    
        Akers, Makayla FR                                  
 
                             EDWA - Edward Waters                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Zyshai - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  16th      11.99         
 
                          ERAZ - Embry-Riddle Arizona                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chrisman, Rachel - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                       25th 1:28:59.00         
  2. Dorn, Keili - Female  JR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         12th   17:45.64         
  3. Lewis, Emma - Female  SO
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                16th   38:04.28         
 
                                EVAN - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Newport, Allison - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  20th     40.19m         
 
                            FLME - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Obike, Nekeima - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    13th     11.71m         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Kayla - Female  FR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            6th   26:51.92         
  2. Baker, Chelsea - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                       1st      1.79m         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       2nd      6.05m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      1st       4983         
  3. Ballard, Nicole - Female  FR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        20th   11:25.04         
  4. Belt, Abby - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   20th     50.55m         
  5. Deweese, Jessica - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  12th      47.23         
  6. Doll, Lauren - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              20th      14.73         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     8th     11.77m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  12th      47.23         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    3:51.95         
  7. Engle, Natali - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  12th      11.96         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   3rd      24.07         
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   7th      55.76         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  12th      47.23         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    3:51.95         
  8. Follette, Christa - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        10th   11:15.46         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  10th    3:51.95         
  9. Hundley, Shelby - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               9th    1:02.27         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  12th      47.23         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    3:51.95         
 10. Isaacs, Tyann - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  25th     39.29m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  12th      47.23         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    3:51.95         
 11. Simmons, Kara - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              12th    1:02.71         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  12th      47.23         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    3:51.95         
===============================================================================
  1. Friends - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      12th      47.23         
        Hundley, Shelby JR        Doll, Lauren SO          
        Simmons, Kara JR          Engle, Natali SR         
        Deweese, Jessica SO       Isaacs, Tyann SR         
  2. Friends - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    3:51.95         
        Doll, Lauren SO           Simmons, Kara JR         
        Hundley, Shelby JR        Engle, Natali SR         
        Isaacs, Tyann SR          Follette, Christa JR     
 
                            GEKY - Georgetown (Ky.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bianchi, Emma - Female  FR
      #25 Women High Jump                      19th      1.66m         
  2. Mollak, Maggie - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                       15th     13.33m         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Emery, Siana - Female  SO
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            8th   27:34.24         
  2. Gray, Kayla - Female  SR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            7th   27:26.24         
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lovan, Jamaica - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      22nd      5.72m         
  2. Lovan, Lexus - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  25th      12.10         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       9th      5.89m         
 
                                GV - Grand View                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ayers, Ronnoja - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  25th      48.19         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th    3:52.24         
  2. Blair, Chantel - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      12th      5.85m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  25th      48.19         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th    3:52.24         
  3. Carrillo, Michelle - Female  SO
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   14th     51.51m         
  4. Castillo, Amber - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  25th      48.19         
  5. Davis, LaVon - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    9th     44.91m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    6th     52.64m         
  6. Flaws, Allie - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  25th      48.19         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  11th    3:52.24         
  7. Hamilton, Dimetrea - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              13th      14.46         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  25th      48.19         
  8. Holschlag, Kaitlin - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  25th      48.19         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  11th    3:52.24         
  9. King, Kennedy - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  25th      48.19         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th    3:52.24         
 10. Nearmyer, Tatum - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  11th    3:52.24         
 11. Roberts, Katie - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th    3:52.24         
 12. Taylor, Amara - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              21st      14.77         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  25th      48.19         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  11th    3:52.24         
===============================================================================
  1. Grand View - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      25th      48.19         
        Hamilton, Dimetrea SO     Flaws, Allie SO          
        Castillo, Amber FR        Holschlag, Kaitlin FR    
        Taylor, Amara FR          Blair, Chantel SO        
        Ayers, Ronnoja SR         King, Kennedy SR         
  2. Grand View - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      11th    3:52.24         
        Ayers, Ronnoja SR         King, Kennedy SR         
        Roberts, Katie SR         Blair, Chantel SO        
        Nearmyer, Tatum FR        Taylor, Amara FR         
        Flaws, Allie SO           Holschlag, Kaitlin FR    
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bonillas, Dayris - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  16th      47.74         
  2. Collingham, Abigail - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      6th      3.78m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  16th      47.74         
  3. Cotton, Caitlyn - Female  SO
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  12th      24.57         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  16th      47.74         
  4. Cunningham, Shantinique - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  14th      11.97         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       4th      5.95m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    16th     11.64m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  16th      47.74         
  5. Darley, Tiersa - Female  FR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  26th     39.13m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  16th      47.74         
  6. Frederick, Aubrey - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  16th      47.74         
  7. Hofstetter, Blair - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  24th     39.44m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  16th      47.74         
  8. Lyon, Kelbie - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        4th     14.59m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    8th     52.44m         
  9. Markle, Reganne - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.76m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (8)  16th      47.74         
 10. Nash, Eboni - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        5th     14.31m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   24th     50.34m         
 11. Olsen, Sara - Female  SR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        9th     13.93m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    1st     56.36m         
 12. Parish, Keely - Female  JR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    2nd     49.12m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    2nd     54.56m         
 13. Ramaekers, Nicole - Female  SR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       17th     13.22m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    1st     49.62m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   17th     50.93m         
===============================================================================
  1. Hastings - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      16th      47.74         
        Cunningham, Shantinique J Bonillas, Dayris FR      
        Frederick, Aubrey FR      Cotton, Caitlyn SO       
        Collingham, Abigail SO    Hofstetter, Blair JR     
        Darley, Tiersa FR         Markle, Reganne SO       
 
                              INTE - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Shakirah - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               4th      14.32         
  2. Brewer, Doneasha - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   8th      11.89         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  15th      24.69         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      10th      5.86m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd      46.30         
  3. Brown, Aaliyah - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  12th      11.96         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd      46.30         
  4. Correia, Leondra - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               5th      14.34         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       3rd      6.00m         
  5. Deveaux, Antonishka - Female  FR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   7th      24.44         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd    3:48.17         
  6. Edwards, Lauren - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd    3:48.17         
  7. George, Jalacia - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              19th      14.72         
  8. Goings, Monique - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd      46.30         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   3rd    3:48.17         
  9. Guijarro, Candella - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                       8th      1.68m         
 10. Holmes, Tia - Female  SR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      18th      5.76m         
 11. Houston, KiMaya - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              18th      14.68         
 12. Kennedy, Patience - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   9th      56.16         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   3rd    3:48.17         
 13. Leighton, Mary - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              14th      14.51         
 14. Ludy, Lenae - Female  FR
      #25 Women High Jump                       8th      1.68m         
 15. Mcgowan, Zoey - Female  FR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              26th    1:04.64         
 16. Moody, Ayanna - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   6th      55.67         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   3rd      46.30         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   3rd    3:48.17         
 17. Newman, Hayley - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       22nd 1:28:46.00         
 18. Strickland, Laila - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   8th      11.89         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   3rd      46.30         
 19. White, Cheyenne - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                       4th      5.95m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     3rd     12.12m         
 20. Wilson, LaTonya - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      8th      3.70m         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd      46.30         
        Moody, Ayanna JR          Brewer, Doneasha FR      
        Goings, Monique FR        Strickland, Laila FR     
        Brown, Aaliyah JR                                  
  2. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       3rd    3:48.17         
        Edwards, Lauren FR        Moody, Ayanna JR         
        Kennedy, Patience JR      Deveaux, Antonishka FR   
        Goings, Monique FR                                 
 
                            INWE - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bechtel, Lorna - Female  FR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     16th       4289         
  2. Groh, Rebecca - Female  JR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                17th   38:06.38         
  3. McFarland, Alex - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  23rd      12.09         
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Beth - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  23rd    3:56.28         
  2. Arellano, Kaiann - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                       8th      1.68m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      5th       4529         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  23rd    3:56.28         
  3. Christenson, Hannah - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  23rd    3:56.28         
  4. Foster, Allison - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       43rd 1:31:51.00         
  5. Johnson, Julia - Female  SO
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    20th     11.60m         
  6. Posner, Amber - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                       36th 1:30:48.00         
  7. Stier, Emily - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  23rd    3:56.28         
  8. Voigt, Kylee - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  23rd    3:56.28         
===============================================================================
  1. Jamestown - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      23rd    3:56.28         
        Voigt, Kylee SO           Christenson, Hannah SR   
        Arellano, Kaiann SR       Stier, Emily SO          
        Alexander, Beth FR                                 
 
                                 JUDS - Judson                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cisneros, Anali - Female  SO
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            1st   24:11.81         
  2. Cisneros, Nayeli - Female  FR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            5th   26:21.35         
 
                                 KEIS - Keiser                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Frimpong, Felicia - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      27th      5.63m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     2nd     12.47m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  20th      48.03         
  2. Hamilton, Deneca - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  20th      48.03         
  3. Menendez, Alyssa - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  20th      48.03         
  4. Noberto, Tatiane - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    22nd     11.59m         
  5. Wilson, Brittania - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  20th      48.03         
===============================================================================
  1. Keiser - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      20th      48.03         
        Hamilton, Deneca JR       Menendez, Alyssa SO      
        Wilson, Brittania SO      Frimpong, Felicia SO     
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Evans, Janaa - Female  SR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      24th      5.67m         
  2. Ford, Keandria - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      25th      5.66m         
 
                               L-C - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brouwers, Mattie - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  22nd    3:55.55         
  2. Bryan, Jazzmin - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  22nd    3:55.55         
  3. Jensen, Ariel - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   11th    2:12.96         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  22nd    3:55.55         
  4. McManus, Maisie - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  22nd    3:55.55         
  5. Sapp, Jenny - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              17th    1:03.34         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  22nd    3:55.55         
  6. Saxton, Rebecca - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   13th    2:13.20         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  22nd    3:55.55         
  7. Warren, Delaney - Female  FR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   19th     43.60m         
===============================================================================
  1. Lewis-Clark - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      22nd    3:55.55         
        Brouwers, Mattie SR       Bryan, Jazzmin JR        
        McManus, Maisie FR        Sapp, Jenny JR           
        Jensen, Ariel SR          Saxton, Rebecca JR       
 
                              LW - Lindsey Wilson                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bright, Safia - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  17th      12.00         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  14th      24.65         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th      46.65         
  2. DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              19th    1:03.75         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th      46.65         
  3. Gregory, Leia - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                       7th      1.69m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    14th     11.66m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th      46.65         
  4. Harris, Annesha - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      17th      5.77m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th      46.65         
  5. Pettell, Paige - Female  SO
      #33 Women Shot Put                       12th     13.53m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   18th     43.61m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   21st     50.49m         
===============================================================================
  1. Lindsey Wilson - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       7th      46.65         
        Bright, Safia SO          DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia JR  
        Gregory, Leia JR          Harris, Annesha JR       
 
                           LOYO - Loyola-New Orleans                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banks, Leah - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      27th      5.63m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     14th       4340         
 
                                MADO - Madonna                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Murphy, Christina - Female  FR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         10th   17:42.41         
 
                             MARI - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Corbin, Sarah - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   20th     43.40m         
  2. Mills, Tamia - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              31st      15.01         
  3. Wieser, Sarah - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                       17th 1:28:13.00         
 
                            MARY - Marymount (Ca.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Escobedo, Ingrid - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   20th    2:15.36         
 
                               MCPH - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blaylock-Norris, Diamond - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  19th      47.92         
  2. Braimbridge, Amy - Female  SO
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   4th      54.97         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  19th      47.92         
  3. Johnson, Destiny - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  19th      47.92         
  4. Sample, Miaya - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  19th      47.92         
===============================================================================
  1. McPherson - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      19th      47.92         
        Sample, Miaya SO          Johnson, Destiny FR      
        Blaylock-Norris, Diamond  Braimbridge, Amy SO      
 
                             MENL - Menlo College                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sauls, Da'Schele - Female  JR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  24th      24.93         
 
                          MIDA - MidAmerica Nazarene                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barney, Breanna - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                        5th 1:26:24.00         
  2. Bradford, Camry - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              12th      14.45         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              18th    1:03.36         
  3. Brown, Bethany - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                        2nd 1:23:09.00         
  4. Harris, Dacia - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               6th      14.35         
  5. Krohn, Erin - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                        3rd 1:26:14.00         
  6. McDougald, Kendyl - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   4th     45.69m         
  7. Walker, Ardeen - Female  SO
      #25 Women High Jump                      20th      1.65m         
  8. White, Rachel - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                        4th 1:26:17.00         
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blahauvietz, Avery - Female  SO
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   19th     50.62m         
  2. Patterson, Braska - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                       20th 1:28:36.24         
 
                                MILL - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haas, Katlyn - Female  SO
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         11th   17:44.59         
  2. Maller, Elizabeth - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       13th     13.44m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   12th     51.97m         
  3. Wisse, Stephanie - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              23rd      14.91         
 
                            MOBP - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McCrary, Megan - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              24th      14.92         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    12th     11.73m         
  2. Reynolds, Faith - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              20th    1:03.95         
  3. Starrett, Rebecca - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        24th   11:29.36         
 
                            MOVY - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Phillips, Breanna - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                       41st 1:31:38.00         
 
                                 MOBI - Mobile                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bryant, Makayla - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  23rd      48.13         
  2. Huff, Briana - Female  FR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  18th      57.09         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  23rd      48.13         
  3. Jones, Azaria - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  23rd      48.13         
  4. Shelton, Billie - Female  FR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              21st    1:04.01         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  23rd      48.13         
  5. Weaver, Kaylen - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  23rd      48.13         
===============================================================================
  1. Mobile - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      23rd      48.13         
        Bryant, Makayla FR        Weaver, Kaylen SO        
        Jones, Azaria FR          Huff, Briana FR          
        Shelton, Billie FR                                 
 
                                MONT - Montreat                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wilson, Lydia - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       14th 1:28:05.69         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arevalo, Aurora - Female  JR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      2nd       4703         
  2. Higgins, Allison - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        21st   11:25.42         
  3. Joseph, Eleka - Female  SR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  26th      24.94         
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  14th      56.86         
  4. Kneifl, Kati - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   2nd     46.39m         
  5. Mumm, Michelle - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    6th    2:11.75         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   8th    4:36.47         
 
                              MTME - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cortes, Vanessa - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       28th 1:29:33.00         
  2. Duos, Receva - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              24th      14.92         
  3. Hoffert, Katie - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       12th 1:27:48.00         
  4. Zamora, Alexa - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                       26th 1:29:04.00         
 
                         MTVE - Mount Vernon Nazarene                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Keith, Kasey - Female  FR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       16th     13.23m         
  2. McKirgan, MaKenzie - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                        6th 1:26:34.00         
 
                          NWCH - Northwest Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brownell, Cassandra - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        16th   11:23.24         
  2. Dell, Bailey - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   1st     49.63m         
  3. Rasubala, Anika - Female  SO
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        11th   11:17.68         
 
                              NWU - Northwest U.                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Estabrook, Sarah - Female  SR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          8th   17:31.43         
  2. Melendez, Amberly - Female  SO
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            2nd   24:31.65         
  3. Miller, Anna - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   6th     43.21m         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bosch, Katie - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    8th    2:12.56         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    8:58.79         
  2. De Jong, Kassidy - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    8:58.79         
  3. Engebretson, Katrina - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    8:58.79         
  4. Groen, Chantel - Female  FR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      23rd      5.68m         
  5. Harthoorn, Breanna - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    8:58.79         
  6. Landhuis, Katie - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   10th    2:12.76         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    8:58.79         
  7. Muilenburg, Rebekah - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   2nd    8:58.79         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    8:58.79         
        Bosch, Katie SR           De Jong, Kassidy JR      
        Harthoorn, Breanna SO     Landhuis, Katie SR       
        Engebretson, Katrina SO   Muilenburg, Rebekah JR   
 
                             OHCH - Ohio Christian                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Williams, Zarria - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      30th      5.60m         
  2. Young, Ariel - Female  SO
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                12th   37:37.72         
      #47 Women Marathon                        8th 1:27:06.00         
 
                              OKC - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cassar, Brooke - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th    9:22.05         
  2. Hoyer, Sheridan - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th    9:22.05         
  3. Mato, Lydia - Female  SR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          6th   17:23.00         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 3rd   36:28.00         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th    9:22.05         
  4. Mayo, Delaney - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th    9:22.05         
  5. Olowora, Aminat - Female  JR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          1st   16:00.08         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 2nd   35:06.03         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  10th    9:22.05         
  6. Williams, Kassidy - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th    9:22.05         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma City - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims      10th    9:22.05         
        Cassar, Brooke SR         Hoyer, Sheridan JR       
        Mayo, Delaney SO          Williams, Kassidy JR     
        Mato, Lydia SR            Olowora, Aminat JR       
 
                            OLNA - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boerner, Bailey - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  22nd      48.10         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  14th    3:53.77         
  2. Brock, Karalynn - Female  JR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                18th   38:10.84         
  3. Brown, Anne-Lorraine - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                       8th      1.68m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  22nd      48.10         
  4. Cox, Jennifer - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  22nd      48.10         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  14th    3:53.77         
  5. Davis, Kylie - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        3rd     14.85m         
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    5th     46.34m         
  6. Heller, Meghan - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  22nd      48.10         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  14th    3:53.77         
  7. Philson, Jenna - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  22nd      48.10         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  14th    3:53.77         
  8. Rinehart, Jezri - Female  JR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    7th     45.42m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   25th     49.96m         
  9. Troemel, Emily - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  14th    3:53.77         
 10. Vannatta, Carlie - Female  FR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                    8th     45.11m         
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    3rd     54.46m         
 11. White, Shaelynn - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  22nd      48.10         
 12. Wyatt, Reise - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   18th     50.85m         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      22nd      48.10         
        White, Shaelynn SR        Heller, Meghan FR        
        Cox, Jennifer JR          Boerner, Bailey FR       
        Philson, Jenna JR         Brown, Anne-Lorraine SR  
  2. Olivet Nazarene - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      14th    3:53.77         
        Philson, Jenna JR         Heller, Meghan FR        
        Troemel, Emily SR         Boerner, Bailey FR       
        Cox, Jennifer JR                                   
 
                              ORTE - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andersen, Annika - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        22nd   11:28.50         
  2. Chase, Nishi - Female  FR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                     12th      3.55m         
  3. Garza, Susie - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   14th    2:13.52         
  4. Von Essen, Amber - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  17th      57.08         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              25th    1:04.57         
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vaughn, Adia - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  23rd      12.09         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  24th      24.93         
  2. Yancey, Laura - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  17th     40.51m         
 
                          OLLU - Our Lady of the Lake                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Romain, Miki - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              26th      14.96         
 
                                PARK - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Aaliyah - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                       14th     13.35m         
  2. Fletcher, Jerosan - Female  SR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      10th      5.86m         
 
                               POPA - Point Park                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Shields, Anna - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    1st    2:05.78         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   1st    4:17.39         
 
                        PRGF - Providence (Great Falls)                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cosby, Shana - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                   8th     42.12m         
  2. Jones, Breanna - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   28th     49.31m         
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Browning, Katie - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      4th      3.84m         
  2. Oiler, Madi - Female  FR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              15th    1:03.01         
  3. Petty, Tyanna - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              22nd      14.85         
      #25 Women High Jump                       8th      1.68m         
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      3rd       4686         
  4. Strauther, Amirah - Female  FR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              15th      14.53         
 
                          ROBE - Robert Morris (Ill.)                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ibarra, Celeste - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                       30th 1:30:15.10         
 
                              SCAD - SCAD Atlanta                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kearney, Emily - Female  SO
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   5th    4:33.38         
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         5th   10:54.35         
  2. Mullen, Maddie - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        12th   11:18.75         
 
                             SAVA - SCAD Savannah                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cook, Caroline - Female  SR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         4th   10:51.53         
  2. Sharp, Hannah - Female  FR
      #47 Women Marathon                       37th 1:31:10.00         
  3. Wutz, Lemi - Female  FR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        19th   11:24.33         
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havranek, Anna - Female  SR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 5th   36:50.29         
  2. Patty, Shae - Female  FR
      #25 Women High Jump                       3rd      1.72m         
  3. Smith, Brooke - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                  11th    4:38.39         
  4. Spencer, Kate - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                       13th 1:28:03.00         
 
                             SIEN - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Forbes, Julia - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      12th      5.85m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  10th      46.85         
  2. Gardner, Asia - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  11th      11.94         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  17th      24.76         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  10th      46.85         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   7th    3:51.48         
  3. Gibson, Jaymz - Female  SO
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  21st     39.67m         
  4. Hudson, Haley - Female  JR
      #33 Women Shot Put                        8th     13.94m         
  5. Kleinschmit, Madisyn - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  10th      46.85         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    3:51.48         
  6. McKinley, Sheila - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      2nd      3.97m         
  7. McKinley, Tasha - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      2nd      3.97m         
  8. Miller, Tina - Female  JR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  14th     40.81m         
  9. Moore, Alexis - Female  SR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  10th      56.37         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  10th      46.85         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th    3:51.48         
 10. Pekel, Brianna - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    3:51.48         
 11. Pryor, Tyriah - Female  FR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              23rd    1:04.21         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  10th      46.85         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    3:51.48         
 12. Stersic, Delaney - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    3:51.48         
 13. Williams, Charlena - Female  SR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     6th     11.78m         
 14. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               7th      14.36         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       7th      5.91m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  10th      46.85         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      10th      46.85         
        Kleinschmit, Madisyn SO   Young-Brooks, Mildrenae J
        Moore, Alexis SR          Gardner, Asia SO         
        Pryor, Tyriah FR          Forbes, Julia SO         
  2. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    3:51.48         
        Pryor, Tyriah FR          Stersic, Delaney FR      
        Kleinschmit, Madisyn SO   Pekel, Brianna SR        
        Moore, Alexis SR          Gardner, Asia SO         
 
                            SOFL - Southeastern U.                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fitzgerald, Megan - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                       32nd 1:30:35.00         
  2. Kaster, Julia - Female  JR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          7th   17:27.27         
 
                             SOU - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bonney, Lindsey - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th      46.70         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   6th    3:50.78         
  2. Carson, Brooke - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th    3:50.78         
  3. Crosswhite, Tara - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   8th      46.70         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th    3:50.78         
  4. Daniel, Arianna - Female  SO
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   8th      55.90         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th      46.70         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th    3:50.78         
  5. Greenwade, Savannah - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th      46.70         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th    3:50.78         
  6. Hamman, Margot - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th      46.70         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   6th    3:50.78         
  7. Perkinson, Jessa - Female  SR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          2nd   16:13.79         
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 1st   34:35.33         
  8. Sprauer, Loghan - Female  SO
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     11th       4391         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th      46.70         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th    3:50.78         
  9. Storms, Jenna - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        13th   11:21.27         
 10. Weber, Braana - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         8th   11:13.54         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       8th      46.70         
        Greenwade, Savannah SO    Daniel, Arianna SO       
        Hamman, Margot SR         Bonney, Lindsey FR       
        Sprauer, Loghan SO        Crosswhite, Tara FR      
  2. Southern Oregon - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       6th    3:50.78         
        Daniel, Arianna SO        Crosswhite, Tara FR      
        Greenwade, Savannah SO    Sprauer, Loghan SO       
        Carson, Brooke FR         Bonney, Lindsey FR       
        Hamman, Margot SR                                  
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolton, Argyana - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   1st      11.57         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   2nd      23.94         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd      45.93         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    3:44.71         
  2. Brooks-Gillings, Oshin - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  30th      12.14         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd      45.93         
  3. Green, Shantae - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               7th    1:02.06         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    3:44.71         
  4. Hylton, Shadae - Female  SR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   1st      53.20         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd      45.93         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    3:44.71         
  5. Peart, Xuxa - Female  FR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   2nd      54.41         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    3:44.71         
  6. Pennie, Chantal - Female  SR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  10th      24.51         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd      45.93         
  7. Scott, Kerry Ann - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   2nd      11.58         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  18th      24.80         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd      45.93         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   1st    3:44.71         
  8. Smikle, Kimona - Female  JR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               1st    1:00.34         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    3:44.71         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd      45.93         
        Scott, Kerry Ann FR       Brooks-Gillings, Oshin SR
        Hylton, Shadae SR         Pennie, Chantal SR       
        Bolton, Argyana SO                                 
  2. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    3:44.71         
        Smikle, Kimona JR         Green, Shantae JR        
        Hylton, Shadae SR         Bolton, Argyana SO       
        Peart, Xuxa FR            Scott, Kerry Ann FR      
 
                            SONM - Southwest (N.M.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ornelas, Selena - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  15th     40.80m         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blattner, Kari - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   18th    2:14.55         
  2. Needham, Taylor - Female  SR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               2nd    1:00.88         
  3. Vogele, Justine - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        17th   11:23.46         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Culver, Charise - Female  FR
      #25 Women High Jump                      20th      1.65m         
  2. Kuenzer, Bethany - Female  SR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      9th      3.69m         
  3. Tovar, Katrina - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      9th      3.69m         
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Sarah - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   8th    9:20.99         
  2. Hammer, Abby - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   8th    9:20.99         
  3. Hillard, Lani - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  27th      48.25         
  4. Hosford, Brandi - Female  SR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    10th     11.75m         
  5. Lamourt, Lauren - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  27th      48.25         
  6. Lopez, Jenny - Female  SR
      #45 Women 5000 Meter Race Walk            4th   25:53.80         
  7. Nolting, Anne - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  27th      48.25         
  8. Perez, Mary - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  27th      48.25         
  9. Plumb, Ashley - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   8th    9:20.99         
 10. Reilley, Corrie - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   8th    9:20.99         
 11. Sears, Abby - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   8th    9:20.99         
 12. Youngers, Maddy - Female  SO
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              27th      14.98         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    26th     11.40m         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      27th      48.25         
        Hillard, Lani FR          Nolting, Anne JR         
        Perez, Mary SR            Lamourt, Lauren SO       
  2. St. Ambrose - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       8th    9:20.99         
        Plumb, Ashley JR          Hammer, Abby SR          
        Sears, Abby JR            Reilley, Corrie JR       
        Adams, Sarah SO                                    
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baftiri, Sabrina - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    9:21.45         
  2. Bodnar, Brittany - Female  SO
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   15th     51.22m         
  3. Bruno, Eva - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    9:21.45         
  4. Conroy, Taylor - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    9:21.45         
  5. Crosson, Catherine - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                        9th 1:27:39.00         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   9th    9:21.45         
  6. Knott, Ashlee - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    9:21.45         
  7. Mayforth, Celina - Female  FR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  13th      56.79         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   9th    9:21.45         
  8. Moody, Jenna - Female  SR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  11th      56.52         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   9th    9:21.45         
  9. Navarrete, Veronica - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th    9:21.45         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    9:21.45         
        Baftiri, Sabrina FR       Bruno, Eva FR            
        Conroy, Taylor SO         Knott, Ashlee SR         
        Navarrete, Veronica FR    Mayforth, Celina FR      
        Crosson, Catherine SR     Moody, Jenna SR          
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flores, Divina - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                       38th 1:31:13.00         
  2. Nealy, Tisian - Female  SR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  16th      24.72         
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  12th      56.76         
  3. Stein, Mariah - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                       27th 1:29:20.00         
  4. Tuey, Kaitlynn - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                       31st 1:30:34.00         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lambros, Alex - Female  JR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    18th     11.61m         
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buckwalter, Lacey - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                       40th 1:31:22.24         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kemling, Emily - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       39th 1:31:15.00         
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berends, Alexandra - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         2nd   10:46.38         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th    9:10.14         
  2. Blagg, Rachel - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                  13th    4:39.80         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th    9:10.14         
  3. Bluemel, Taylor - Female  SO
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th    9:10.14         
  4. Craig, Anna - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th    9:10.14         
  5. Crosby, Marjorie - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th    9:10.14         
  6. Franch, Michelle - Female  JR
      #47 Women Marathon                       15th 1:28:07.00         
  7. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth - Female  JR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase         7th   11:12.74         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)   4th    9:10.14         
  8. Harden, Sarah - Female  FR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims          9th   17:37.29         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)   4th    9:10.14         
  9. Jordahl, Brianna - Female  JR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                   31st     48.61m         
 10. Robinson, Sarah - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              32nd      15.03         
 11. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles              15th      14.53         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       7th      5.91m         
 12. Schroder, Olivia - Female  FR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                 7th   36:53.91         
 13. Souzis, Anna - Female  JR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th    9:10.14         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       4th    9:10.14         
        Crosby, Marjorie JR       Blagg, Rachel JR         
        Souzis, Anna JR           Bluemel, Taylor SO       
        Craig, Anna FR            Berends, Alexandra JR    
        Harden, Sarah FR          Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR  
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hooijdonk, Els - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  11th      47.03         
  2. Johnson, Alexandria - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  21st      12.06         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  26th      24.94         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  11th      47.03         
  3. Lankford, Alexis - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  11th      47.03         
  4. Parson, Tranico - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  11th      47.03         
===============================================================================
  1. Tennessee Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      11th      47.03         
        Lankford, Alexis JR       Johnson, Alexandria JR   
        Parson, Tranico FR        Hooijdonk, Els JR        
 
                              TXC - Texas College                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Miles, Angel - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  19th      12.02         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  22nd      24.89         
 
                             TXWE - Texas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gonzales, Melissa - Female  SO
      #47 Women Marathon                       21st 1:28:42.00         
  2. Guillen, Maria - Female  FR
      #47 Women Marathon                       34th 1:30:44.00         
  3. Vidales, Rianna - Female  FR
      #47 Women Marathon                       33rd 1:30:37.00         
 
                              MAST - The Masters                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Frankian, Abigail - Female  SR
      #11 Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims         13th   17:47.64         
  2. Nalbandyan, Seanna - Female  FR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               4th    1:01.66         
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Van Ryn, April - Female  FR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                10th   37:23.80         
 
                              USCB - USC-Beaufort                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Calloway, Faith - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  16th      57.07         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th      46.77         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   9th    3:51.71         
  2. Cooper, Maiya - Female  SR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  18th      24.80         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th      46.77         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   9th    3:51.71         
  3. Douglas, Betsy - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   19th    2:14.94         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   6th    4:34.48         
  4. Dye, Hunter - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  12th     40.97m         
  5. McKeever, Iyana - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     4th     11.99m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th      46.77         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th    3:51.71         
  6. Nicholson, Amarah - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   9th      46.77         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   9th    3:51.71         
  7. Perry, Makayla - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   9th      46.77         
  8. Williams, J'Hari - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  10th      11.90         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   6th      24.39         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th      46.77         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   9th    3:51.71         
===============================================================================
  1. USC-Beaufort - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       9th      46.77         
        McKeever, Iyana FR        Cooper, Maiya SR         
        Calloway, Faith JR        Williams, J'Hari SO      
        Nicholson, Amarah JR      Perry, Makayla FR        
  2. USC-Beaufort - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       9th    3:51.71         
        Nicholson, Amarah JR      Cooper, Maiya SR         
        Calloway, Faith JR        Williams, J'Hari SO      
        McKeever, Iyana FR                                 
 
                           VCSU - Valley City State                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Huber, Mackenzie - Female  SO
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   21st     42.73m         
  2. Johnson, Megan - Female  SO
      #29 Women Long Jump                      16th      5.80m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    18th     11.61m         
  3. McKrill, Sayge - Female  JR
      #35 Women Discus Throw                   17th     43.66m         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Thompson, Marissa - Female  FR
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                15th   37:53.28         
  2. Yi, Savannah - Female  FR
      #19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase        15th   11:22.55         
 
                                VITE - Viterbo                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reilly, Samantha - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    7th     52.49m         
 
                                WALD - Waldorf                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kuik, Marissa - Female  SO
      #13 Women 10000 Meter Run                14th   37:51.60         
  2. Russell, Peyton - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  22nd     39.54m         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cano, Tiffany - Female  JR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    9th    2:12.72         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th    3:48.84         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st    8:56.26         
  2. Daniels, Patrice - Female  SR
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles              14th    1:02.99         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   5th    3:48.84         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st    8:56.26         
  3. Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   5th      11.80         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   4th      24.33         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   1st      45.66         
  4. Johnson, Devin - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   4th      11.73         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   1st      23.73         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st      45.66         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th    3:48.84         
  5. Owens, Tiona - Female  JR
      #29 Women Long Jump                      12th      5.85m         
      #31 Women Triple Jump                     1st     12.58m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   1st      45.66         
  6. Parker, Karis - Female  SR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               1st      14.05         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st      45.66         
  7. Rogers, Monique - Female  FR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  11th      24.52         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st      45.66         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th    3:48.84         
  8. Sato, Nina - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                      18th      1.67m         
  9. Sosa, Silvia - Female  SR
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                   12th    2:13.08         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                  12th    4:39.67         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th    3:48.84         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   1st    8:56.26         
 10. Williams, Elizabeth - Female  SO
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run                    5th    2:11.36         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run                   7th    4:36.11         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   1st    8:56.26         
 11. Williams, Ja'Ianna - Female  SR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                   3rd      54.92         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th    3:48.84         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   1st    8:56.26         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       1st      45.66         
        Parker, Karis SR          Johnson, Devin SO        
        Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne FR Rogers, Monique FR       
        Owens, Tiona JR                                    
  2. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       5th    3:48.84         
        Cano, Tiffany JR          Rogers, Monique FR       
        Williams, Ja'Ianna SR     Sosa, Silvia SR          
        Johnson, Devin SO         Daniels, Patrice SR      
  3. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       1st    8:56.26         
        Sosa, Silvia SR           Williams, Ja'Ianna SR    
        Daniels, Patrice SR       Williams, Elizabeth SO   
        Cano, Tiffany JR                                   
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Calix, Lillian - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  26th      48.21         
  2. Guillory, Breonna - Female  SO
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  26th      48.21         
  3. Ruffin, Donesha - Female  SR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  26th      48.21         
  4. Smith, Ratesha - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  26th      48.21         
===============================================================================
  1. Webber - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims      26th      48.21         
        Guillory, Breonna SO      Smith, Ratesha FR        
        Calix, Lillian FR         Ruffin, Donesha SR       
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bowers, Dana - Female  JR
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      5th      3.80m         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  13th    3:53.67         
  2. Caldera, Alyssa - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  13th    3:53.67         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   7th    9:19.92         
  3. Geisinger, Hope - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  13th    3:53.67         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   7th    9:19.92         
  4. Germann, Kristen - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  18th     40.35m         
  5. Herrera, Madison - Female  SR
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     12th       4358         
  6. Jensen, Casey - Female  FR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   7th    9:19.92         
  7. Jensen, Janna - Female  SR
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   7th    9:19.92         
  8. Parks, Emily - Female  SO
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               6th    1:01.78         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  13th    3:53.67         
  9. Underhill, Chena - Female  SO
      #27 Women Pole Vault                      7th      3.71m         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  13th    3:53.67         
 10. White, Abigail - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  13th    3:53.67         
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   7th    9:19.92         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      13th    3:53.67         
        Underhill, Chena SO       Geisinger, Hope SR       
        Caldera, Alyssa FR        Parks, Emily SO          
        White, Abigail SR         Bowers, Dana JR          
  2. Westmont - 'A' 
      #43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims       7th    9:19.92         
        Jensen, Casey FR          Geisinger, Hope SR       
        White, Abigail SR         Jensen, Janna SR         
        Caldera, Alyssa FR                                 
 
                                 WILE - Wiley                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. David, Danielle - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   2nd    3:46.97         
  2. Dennie, Renae - Female  JR
      #15 Women 100 Meter Hurdles               2nd      14.12         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   4th      46.32         
  3. Hunt, Shamona - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   2nd    3:46.97         
  4. Johnson, Datavia - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   4th      46.32         
  5. Neils, Michaela - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  25th      12.10         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   4th      46.32         
  6. Poleon, Natasha - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   6th      11.81         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   5th      24.38         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (6)   4th      46.32         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   2nd    3:46.97         
  7. Pryce, Taishia - Female  SO
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   8th      24.47         
      #17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles               8th    1:02.09         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       1st      6.45m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   4th      46.32         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   2nd    3:46.97         
  8. Thomas, Chriss Ann - Female  JR
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                   9th      24.49         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   4th      46.32         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   2nd    3:46.97         
===============================================================================
  1. Wiley - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       4th      46.32         
        Neils, Michaela FR        Dennie, Renae JR         
        Thomas, Chriss Ann JR     Pryce, Taishia SO        
        Johnson, Datavia JR       Poleon, Natasha JR       
  2. Wiley - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims       2nd    3:46.97         
        Poleon, Natasha JR        Thomas, Chriss Ann JR    
        David, Danielle SO        Hunt, Shamona SO         
        Pryce, Taishia SO                                  
 
                             WILC - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bese, Younis - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  22nd      12.08         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   6th      46.56         
  2. Bridges, Mia - Female  SR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  30th      12.14         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   6th      46.56         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  15th    3:54.41         
  3. Donald, Charlana - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  14th      11.97         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   6th      46.56         
  4. Frazier, Kierra - Female  FR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  15th    3:54.41         
  5. Jefferson, Kameron - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  15th    3:54.41         
  6. Jones, Brittany - Female  FR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                   3rd      11.69         
      #29 Women Long Jump                       6th      5.94m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   6th      46.56         
  7. Russell, Jaden - Female  SO
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  15th    3:54.41         
  8. Washington, Brittany - Female  FR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   6th      46.56         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  15th    3:54.41         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       6th      46.56         
        Bridges, Mia SR           Bese, Younis JR          
        Donald, Charlana SO       Jones, Brittany FR       
        Washington, Brittany FR                            
  2. William Carey - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      15th    3:54.41         
        Washington, Brittany FR   Frazier, Kierra FR       
        Jefferson, Kameron JR     Russell, Jaden SO        
        Bridges, Mia SR                                    
 
                             WICA - William Jessup                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Williams, Vendela - Female  SO
      #41 Women Heptathlon                     13th       4348         
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gonzalez, Guadalupe - Female  SR
      #47 Women Marathon                        7th 1:26:46.00         
  2. Nwagbaraocha, Vashti - Female  JR
      #25 Women High Jump                       8th      1.68m         
 
                             WWOO - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Houston, Anna - Female  SR
      #39 Women Javelin Throw                  13th     40.95m         
  2. Scrivner, Madelyn - Female  SR
      #37 Women Hammer Throw                    9th     52.41m         
  3. Van Harn, Megan - Female  SO
      #41 Women Heptathlon                      4th       4561         
 
                            XAVI - Xavier-Louisiana                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Clarke - Female  SR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)  21st    3:55.26         
  2. Davis, Raven - Female  JR
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (5)   5th      46.45         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)  21st    3:55.26         
  3. Jones, Janelle - Female  JR
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)  21st    3:55.26         
  4. Milton, Alexis - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  29th      12.13         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (2)   5th      46.45         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)  21st    3:55.26         
  5. Quincy, Kayla - Female  SR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  21st      57.33         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)  21st    3:55.26         
  6. Riggs, Justyce - Female  SO
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  20th      12.04         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  22nd      24.89         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (3)   5th      46.45         
  7. Riley, Ry-Anne - Female  SO
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash                  29th      25.00         
      #29 Women Long Jump                      21st      5.74m         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (4)   5th      46.45         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)  21st    3:55.26         
  8. Terry, Alysia - Female  FR
      #31 Women Triple Jump                    22nd     11.59m         
  9. Williams, Ariane - Female  JR
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash                  19th      57.26         
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)  21st    3:55.26         
 10. Wright-Latting, Martina - Female  JR
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash                  28th      12.11         
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims (1)   5th      46.45         
===============================================================================
  1. Xavier-Louisiana - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims       5th      46.45         
        Wright-Latting, Martina J Milton, Alexis JR        
        Riggs, Justyce SO         Riley, Ry-Anne SO        
        Davis, Raven JR                                    
  2. Xavier-Louisiana - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims      21st    3:55.26         
        Jones, Janelle JR         Williams, Ariane JR      
        Riley, Ry-Anne SO         Allen, Clarke SR         
        Quincy, Kayla SR          Milton, Alexis JR        
        Davis, Raven JR                                    
 
                              YORK - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nielsen, Camery - Female  SR
      #25 Women High Jump                      20th      1.65m