Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/24/18 to 5/26/18         
                        Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Palmer, Oraine                JR Wiley                 10.19 
  2  Hewitt, Fabian                FR Wiley                 10.25 
  3  Jones, John                   JR Central Chr           10.29 
  4  Parson, Josh                  SR Tenn Wesleyan         10.34 
  5  Hallmon, Kevin                JR Lindsey Wilson        10.34 
  6  Johnson, Qawtavis             JR Central Chr           10.34 
  7  Moore, Kejavon                SR Indiana Tech          10.43 
  8  Lockridge, Matt               SO Indiana Tech          10.45 
  9  Strainge, Jerimy              SO Keiser                10.45 
 10  Johnson, Justin               SR William Carey         10.46 
 11  Todd, Odail                   SO Park U.               10.47 
 12  McClain, Anterreon            FR St. Mary-KS           10.48 
 13  Sury, Hunter                  JR McPherson             10.48 
 14  Harris, Cadarius              SR Tenn Wesleyan         10.50 
 15  Jena, Nigel                   FR Indiana Tech          10.55 
 16  Boschee, Cain                 JR Dickinson St          10.55 
 17  Smiley, Brandon               FR Indiana Tech          10.55 
 18  Eckstein, Danlee              JR Mobile                10.56 
 19  Bailey, Coby                  FR Indiana Tech          10.56 
 20  Oyebefun, Josiah              SR Doane                 10.57 
 21  Frazier, DeShawn              FR Florida Memorial      10.59 
 22  Davis, Maurice                SO Missouri Valley       10.63 
 23  Horne, Tellis                 FR Rio Grande            10.63 
 24  Sheppard, Darrien             SO Dillard               10.63 
 25  Griffin, Isaiah               SR MidAmerica Nazar      10.64 
 26  Vega, Rey                     JR Southern Oregon       10.65 
 27  LeCorn, Dontae                SO Edward Waters         10.66 
 28  Duran, Alec                   JR Vanguard              10.67 
 29  Lester-Harris, Joshua         FR Montreat              10.67 
 30  Mitchell, Jamique             JR Bethel-IN             10.68 
 31  Richards, Guillaume           FR Keiser                10.68 
 32  White, Derek                  JR Central Chr           10.69 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Palmer, Oraine                JR Wiley                 20.56 
  2  Hewitt, Fabian                FR Wiley                 20.72 
  3  Thomas, Alfred                JR Central Chr           20.81 
  4  Parson, Josh                  SR Tenn Wesleyan         20.88 
  5  Smiley, Brandon               FR Indiana Tech          20.95 
  6  Smith, Demarius               FR Cumberlands           21.01 
  7  McClain, Anterreon            FR St. Mary-KS           21.03 
  8  Elkins, Dillan                FR Tenn Wesleyan         21.03 
  9  Hallmon, Kevin                JR Lindsey Wilson        21.12 
 10  Strainge, Jerimy              SO Keiser                21.15 
 11  Sheppard, Darrien             SO Dillard               21.29 
 12  Warner, Gabe                  JR Vanguard              21.31 
 13  Todd, Odail                   SO Park U.               21.32 
 14  Edwards, Rushain              FR Southern-NO           21.32 
 15  Martin, Nathan                SR Corban                21.33 
 16  Fletcher, Devonte             JR Tenn Wesleyan         21.37 
 17  Price, Carter                 SO York-NE               21.41 
 18  Shearman, Kimorie             SO Wiley                 21.45 
 19  Hamilton, Rajay               SR Wiley                 21.45 
 20  Moore, Kejavon                SR Indiana Tech          21.48 
 21  Rogers, Terrance              FR Jarvis Christian      21.48 
 22  Horne, Tellis                 FR Rio Grande            21.50 
 23  Smith, Dante                  FR Mobile                21.52 
 24  Jones Jr., Carl               JR Mount Vernon Naz      21.53 
 25  Linton, Steven                SO Olivet Nazarene       21.55 
 26  Poole, Quintaveon             JR Wayland Baptist       21.57 
 27  Duran, Alec                   JR Vanguard              21.58 
 28  Chapman, Eli                  JR Southern Oregon       21.59 
 29  Jena, Nigel                   FR Indiana Tech          21.59 
 30  Richard, Jarrett              SO Loyola-NO             21.60 
 31  Boschee, Cain                 JR Dickinson St          21.60 
 32  Frazier, DeShawn              FR Florida Memorial      21.60 
 33  Barlow, Santerrius            SO Union-KY              21.61 
 34  Eckstein, Danlee              JR Mobile                21.61 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Poole, Quintaveon             JR Wayland Baptist       45.26 
  2  Hamilton, Rajay               SR Wiley                 46.59 
  3  Elkins, Dillan                FR Tenn Wesleyan         47.08 
  4  Fletcher, Devonte             JR Tenn Wesleyan         47.29 
  5  Shearman, Kimorie             SO Wiley                 47.29 
  6  Turner, Demetrius             SO Wayland Baptist       47.34 
  7  Perryman, Ahmad               FR Montreat              47.54 
  8  Edwards, Keldrick             FR Mobile                47.55 
  9  Norwood, Brandon              SO William Carey         47.76 
 10  Peter, Barthelemy             SO Indiana Tech          47.84 
 11  Iron Shell, Robert            SR Briar Cliff           47.85 
 12  Warner, Gabe                  JR Vanguard              47.87 
 13  Barlow, Santerrius            SO Union-KY              47.96 
 14  Price, Carter                 SO York-NE               47.98 
 15  Muhammad, Qadir               JR Indiana Tech          48.07 
 16  Campbell, Acdane              JR Southern-NO           48.15 
 17  Pierre, Jamoul                JR Wiley                 48.17 
 18  Varela, Alan                  JR Doane                 48.17 
 19  Eliezer, James                JR Bryan                 48.24 
 20  Dunham, Darryl                SR USC-Beaufort          48.28 
 21  Simmons, Prince               SO USC-Beaufort          48.43 
 22  Hardmon, Keagan               FR Ohio Christian        48.45 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Edgar, Marbeq                 JR Wiley               1:49.38 
  2  Clark, Isaac                  SR Friends             1:50.27 
  3  Rodden, Brent                 JR Siena Heights       1:51.26 
  4  Barber, Tyler                 SO Truett-McConnell    1:51.41 
  5  Parks, Shevan                 SO Wiley               1:52.00 
  6  Clark, Jacob                  SR Friends             1:52.08 
  7  Dunley, Jack                  SR Carroll             1:52.40 
  8  Beckham, Devonta              SR Indiana Tech        1:53.19 
  9  Williamson, Keiontae          FR Wayland Baptist     1:53.37 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie    SR Oklahoma City       3:47.14 
  2  Lumb, Kieran                  SO British Columbia    3:50.14 
  3  Oldach, Michael               SO Westmont            3:50.27 
  4  Rose, Tim                     SR Northwestern-IA     3:50.49 
  5  Farmer, Seth                  SO Shawnee State       3:50.50 
  6  Runyan, Luke                  SR Indiana Tech        3:50.61 
  7  Petsch, Isaac                 JR Rocky Mountain      3:51.96 
  8  Dannatt, Charlie              FR British Columbia    3:52.38 
  9  Meyer, Wesley                 SO Olivet Nazarene     3:52.52 
 10  Lagemann, Philip              JR St. Mary-KS         3:53.17 
 11  Hyatt, Chance                 SR Carroll             3:53.54 
 12  Weakland, Thomas              FR Lewis-Clark         3:54.12 
 13  Geary, Tanner                 FR British Columbia    3:54.48 
 14  Broatch, Thomas               SO British Columbia    3:54.58 
 15  Groh, Jeff                    SR British Columbia    3:55.05 
 16  Kraal, Garrett                SR Northwest Christ    3:55.12 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gay, John                     SR British Columbia   13:57.68 
  2  Lumb, Kieran                  SO British Columbia   14:02.82 
  3  Dozzi, Tyler                  FR British Columbia   14:13.34 
  4  Skosky, Tommy                 SR Columbia-MO        14:34.75 
  5  McNeill, Max                  SO Oklahoma City      14:38.86 
  6  Kipchumba, Geoffrey           SR William Carey      14:42.84 
  7  Huelvan, Lucas                SO Cumberlands        14:45.00 
  8  Martin, Alex                  SO College of Idaho   14:45.70 
  9  Nkamasiai, Jacob              FR Keiser             14:47.95 
 10  Evans, Jack                   SR Soka               14:49.39 
 11  Oberitter, Noah               JR Southern Oregon    14:50.59 
 12  Smith, Hunter                 SO Taylor             14:50.78 
 13  Drake, Caleb                  SR Dordt              14:51.44 
 14  French, Mark                  SO Oregon Tech        14:51.54 
 15  Sine, Riley                   SO Northwest U.       14:52.04 
 16  Floyd, Tony                   SO Madonna            14:52.19 
 17  Foley, Gannon                 FR Aquinas            14:52.56 
 18  Roberts, Jack                 SR Oregon Tech        14:56.42 
 19  Pacheco, Stephen              SO The Masters        14:56.42 
 20  Navarro, Alex                 JR Eastern Oregon     14:56.94 
 21  Lawson, Tyler                 JR Columbia-MO        14:57.47 
 22  Inwards, Lane                 JR Eastern Oregon     14:57.53 
 23  Hollett, Doug                 JR Cornerstone        14:58.09 
 24  Baker, Nathan                 FR Milligan           14:58.23 
 25  Cervantes, Marcos             SO College of Idaho   14:58.70 
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kipchumba, Geoffrey           SR William Carey      29:19.80 
  2  McNeill, Max                  SO Oklahoma City      30:22.77 
  3  Floyd, Tony                   SO Madonna            30:33.68 
  4  Skosky, Tommy                 SR Columbia-MO        30:34.39 
  5  Weber, Tony                   SR St. Mary-KS        30:41.51 
  6  Nkamasiai, Jacob              FR Keiser             31:02.51 
  7  Masayesva, Brian              JR Bacone             31:03.53 
  8  Drake, Caleb                  SR Dordt              31:04.99 
  9  French, Mark                  SO Oregon Tech        31:06.99 
 10  Maxon, Chris                  FR Indiana Wesleyan   31:19.56 
 11  Goetsch, Tanner               SR Northwestern-IA    31:22.01 
 12  Wilson, Matt                  SO St. Francis-IL     31:24.48 
 13  Hoover, Zachary               FR St. Francis-IL     31:26.83 
 14  Griffin, Cayce                JR Indiana Tech       31:28.02 
 15  Cervantes, Marcos             SO College of Idaho   31:28.22 
 16  Curnow, Braden                SO Dakota State       31:29.42 
 17  Graham, Christian             SR St. Mary-KS        31:31.35 
 18  Schireman, Ray                SR Southern Oregon    31:33.68 
 19  Cho, Stephen                  SR Taylor             31:34.14 
 20  Wilson, Derek                 SR Missouri Valley    31:34.29 
 21  Martinez, Andrew              JR St. Francis-IL     31:35.08 
 22  Olsen, Cole                   FR Lewis-Clark        31:40.38 
 
Event 48  Men Marathon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weber, Tony                   SR St. Mary-KS      1:07:44.00 
  2  Sullivan, Lucas               JR Marian-IN        1:10:36.00 
  3  Griffin, Cayce                JR Indiana Tech     1:10:58.00 
  4  Bratton, Sam                  SR Milligan         1:11:10.80 
  5  Reveles, Victor               SR Missouri Valley  1:11:20.00 
  6  Flores, Greg                  JR Baker            1:11:21.00 
  7  Corrion, Christian            JR Indiana Tech     1:11:31.24 
  8  Cruse, Max                    SO Dakota State     1:11:37.24 
  9  Johnson, Jermie               SR St. Mary-KS      1:11:43.00 
 10  Young, Matthew                JR Jamestown        1:11:46.00 
 11  Brant, Lukas                  JR Indiana Tech     1:11:48.24 
 12  Graham, Christian             SR St. Mary-KS      1:11:54.00 
 13  gutierrez, Alexis             SO Missouri Valley  1:11:56.00 
 14  Herrera, Robert               SO SW Assemblies Go 1:11:57.00 
 15  Lewis, Hunter                 JR Milligan         1:11:57.60 
 16  Curnow, Braden                SO Dakota State     1:12:06.24 
 17  Keifer, Lucas                 SR Hastings         1:12:08.24 
 18  Curtis, Trevor                SR Cornerstone      1:12:16.00 
 19  Guzman, Carlos                JR MidAmerica Nazar 1:12:21.00 
 20  Myers, Dakota                 FR MidAmerica Nazar 1:12:24.00 
 21  Bledsoe, Robert               SR Truett-McConnell 1:12:27.00 
 22  Thomas, Nicholas              JR St. Mary-KS      1:12:32.00 
 23  Crawford, Brennan             JR Mount Vernon Naz 1:12:33.00 
 24  Taylor, Jonathan              SR Taylor           1:12:34.00 
 25  Ganzeveld, Nicholas           SR Waldorf          1:12:35.00 
 26  Ramirez, Joshua               SR St. Mary-KS      1:12:35.00 
 27  Bramblett, Jordan             JR Embry-Riddle AZ  1:12:39.00 
 28  Murley, Andrew                SO Waldorf          1:12:44.00 
 29  Barnes, Joseph                JR Benedictine-KS   1:12:49.00 
 30  Forster, Colton               JR Mount Mercy      1:12:52.00 
 31  Aulich, Cory                  SO Milligan         1:12:52.00 
 32  Walker, Cody                  SO SW Assemblies Go 1:12:54.00 
 33  Ryerson, Layne                SO Carroll          1:13:00.51 
 34  Ortiz, Ulises                 SR Missouri Valley  1:13:06.00 
 35  Helfrich, Jackson             SO Reinhardt        1:13:07.00 
 36  Cambron, AJ                   FR Indiana Tech     1:13:08.00 
 37  Koontz, Ryan                  FR Cornerstone      1:13:19.00 
 38  Daniel, Denver                FR Cornerstone      1:13:20.00 
 39  Comer, Brian                  SR Multnomah        1:13:24.00 
 40  Bowen, Johnathan              FR St. Mary-KS      1:13:29.00 
 41  Bates, Tyler                  FR Milligan         1:13:38.00 
 42  Adams, Steven                 SO Shawnee State    1:13:40.00 
 43  Cedillo, Adrian               JR SW Assemblies Go 1:13:49.00 
 44  Dominguez, Jonathan           SR McPherson        1:13:50.24 
 45  Jones, Peyton                 JR Providence GF    1:13:52.00 
 46  Meiners, Nathan               SR Waldorf          1:13:57.00 
 47  Hincher, Rylan                JR Montreat         1:14:01.60 
 48  Roldan, Isaac                 JR Oklahoma City    1:14:02.00 
 49  Reeves, Kasey                 SR Midland          1:14:16.24 
 50  Diaz, Jose                    JR Reinhardt        1:14:23.00 
 51  Boydstun, Jersey              SR Southwestern-KS  1:14:31.00 
 52  Franco, Alec                  SR The Masters      1:14:35.00 
 53  Southwood, Tyler              SO William Jessup   1:14:35.00 
 54  Gardner, Canaan               SO Ohio Christian   1:14:36.00 
 55  Green, Elijah                 SO Benedictine-KS   1:14:45.00 
 56  Freeman, Jesse                JR McPherson        1:14:52.00 
 57  Loughran, Eddie               JR Rocky Mountain   1:14:53.00 
 58  Franssen III, Ernest          SO Dickinson St     1:14:54.00 
 59  Zaragoza, Francisco           SR Lindenwood-Belle 1:14:57.00 
 60  Pacula, Darian                SR Mount Vernon Naz 2:40:59.00 
 61  Burkholder, Brenner           SR Goshen           2:49:39.01 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Lafranz             FR Wiley                 13.80 
  2  Grinley, Chris                SO Keiser                13.94 
  3  Palmer, Nic                   SO Tenn Wesleyan         14.12 
  4  Flight, Jonathan              FR Hastings              14.12 
  5  Kirkendall, Matthew           SR Eastern Oregon        14.25 
  6  Schultze, Kenneth             JR British Columbia      14.26 
  7  Elliot, III, Carl             SO Edward Waters         14.37 
  8  Toscano, Gino                 SO William Carey         14.37 
  9  Martin, Nathan                SR Corban                14.40 
 10  Pavel, Bogdan                 JR British Columbia      14.45 
 11  Anthony, Caleb                SO Taylor                14.46 
 12  Reynolds, Seth                JR Indiana East          14.48 
 13  Session, Korrion              FR Langston              14.51 
 14  Anderson, Steven              FR Madonna               14.55 
 15  Irving, Donte                 SO Wayland Baptist       14.56 
 16  Noble, Jacobus                SO Morningside           14.58 
 17  Ruffin, Brandon               JR St. Francis-IL        14.58 
 18  Boozer, Joel                  SR Lewis-Clark           14.59 
 19  Riha, Michal                  JR MidAmerica Nazar      14.62 
 20  Bailey, Coby                  FR Indiana Tech          14.68 
 21  Kleppe, Zak                   SO Arizona Chr           14.68 
 22  Hawkins, Chaz                 SR Tenn Wesleyan         14.69 
 23  Davis, Dementrius             JR USC-Beaufort          14.70 
 24  Jackson, Reece                JR Morningside           14.70 
 25  Woods, Deshawn                SR Indiana Tech          14.76 
 26  Parker, Derek                 SO Indiana Wesleyan      14.81 
 27  Kailey, Keven                 JR Carroll               14.89 
 28  Hudson, Bryant                SR Concordia-MI          14.89 
 29  Philippot, Ronan              FR Milligan              14.89 
 30  McNairy, Lawrence             SO Missouri Baptist      14.90 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Randle, TJ                    SR Northwest U.          52.28 
  2  Miniard, Hunter               SO Cumberlands           52.32 
  3  Anthony, Caleb                SO Taylor                52.73 
  4  Parker, Derek                 SO Indiana Wesleyan      53.08 
  5  Shoots, Eddie                 JR Texas College         53.20 
  6  Grinley, Chris                SO Keiser                53.22 
  7  Murphy, Cameron               SR Lindsey Wilson        53.29 
  8  McNaughton, Jamar             SO Southern-NO           53.38 
  9  Kirkendall, Matthew           SR Eastern Oregon        53.39 
 10  Hiser, Chase                  SO Morningside           53.41 
 11  Thomas, Travis                SR Oregon Tech           53.60 
 12  Reynolds, Seth                JR Indiana East          53.64 
 13  Campbell, Clinton             SR Rio Grande            53.65 
 14  Harris, Malcolm               SR Point Park            53.74 
 15  Woods, Deshawn                SR Indiana Tech          53.76 
 16  Hammond, Logan                FR Doane                 53.83 
 17  Mott, Bailey                  FR Bethel-IN             53.83 
 18  Griffin, Marcus               JR Marian-IN             53.88 
 19  Hanna, Jacob                  JR British Columbia      53.89 
 20  Hickman, Zach                 SR Doane                 53.97 
 21  Perez Espino, Pedro           SO Westmont              53.98 
 22  Bell, Jourdan                 FR Edward Waters         53.99 
 23  Anderson, Steven              FR Madonna               54.11 
 24  Hanke, Tom                    FR Montreat              54.12 
 25  Kleppe, Zak                   SO Arizona Chr           54.12 
 26  Harris, Tracker               FR Olivet Nazarene       54.24 
 27  Haskin, Joshua                SO MidAmerica Nazar      54.33 
 28  Noble, Jacobus                SO Morningside           54.35 
 29  Blair, Shevon                 JR Tabor                 54.55 
 30  Pendergast, Daniel            JR Carroll               54.57 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gay, John                     SR British Columbia    8:59.03 
  2  DeBoer, Joey                  JR Cornerstone         9:05.07 
  3  Poteracke, Kevin              SR Southern Oregon     9:06.91 
  4  Wright, TJ                    SR Northwest Christ    9:12.81 
  5  Rotich, Nicholas              JR Park U.             9:16.59 
  6  Skinner, Luke                 FR St. Mary-KS         9:20.96 
  7  Munyan, John                  FR Olivet Nazarene     9:21.61 
  8  Call, Benjamin                SR Cumberlands         9:21.82 
  9  Maszk, Nic                    SR Eastern Oregon      9:22.44 
 10  Woltjer, Owen                 FR Cornerstone         9:22.65 
 11  Bergman, Sean                 SO British Columbia    9:23.25 
 12  Nunnally, Demarkous           SO Missouri Valley     9:23.91 
 13  Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian         SR Lindenwood-Belle    9:27.44 
 14  Beamish, Joseph               SR Taylor              9:28.44 
 15  Haas, Dylan                   SR College of Idaho    9:28.49 
 16  Smith, Peter                  SR Northwestern-IA     9:28.80 
 17  Grahn, Bryce                  FR Southwestern-KS     9:30.02 
 18  From, Rosten                  JR Doane               9:30.34 
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wiley  'A'                                             39.99 
     1) Hewitt, Fabian FR               2) Palmer, Oraine JR              
     3) Shearman, Kimorie SO            4) Campbell, Lafranz FR           
     5) Pierre, Jamoul JR               6)                                
  2  Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                                40.16 
     1) Benton, Kenny FR                2) Harris, Cadarius SR            
     3) Parson, Josh SR                 4) Fletcher, Devonte JR           
     5) Elkins, Dillan FR               6) Mitchell, Keven FR             
     7) Massey, Brandon SO              8) Hawkins, Chaz SR               
  3  Indiana Tech  'A'                                      40.26 
     1) Moore, Kejavon SR               2) Lockridge, Matt SO             
     3) Bailey, Coby FR                 4) Smiley, Brandon FR             
     5) Frimpong, Jesse FR              6)                                
  4  Central Christian  'A'                                 40.38 
     1) White, Derek JR                 2) Johnson, Qawtavis JR           
     3) Jones, John JR                  4) Thomas, Alfred JR              
     5) Leyva, Alan JR                  6) Noel, Mark FR                  
  5  Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                    40.87 
     1) Hallmon, Kevin JR               2) Davis, Christian JR            
     3) McMurry, Jaylyn FR              4) Keeling, Holt JR               
     5) Mosheleketi, Goabaone SR        6) Thompson, Anthony SR           
     7) Ezanno, Pierre FR               8)                                
  6  Southern-NO  'A'                                       41.03 
     1) Vidal, Chadwayne SR             2) Dunkley, Delano FR             
     3) Smith, Brian SR                 4) Edwards, Rushain FR            
     5) Heath, Carlo FR                 6) McNaughton, Jamar SO           
  7  Keiser  'A'                                            41.11 
     1) Grinley, Chris SO               2) Strainge, Jerimy SO            
     3) Richards, Guillaume FR          4) Walls, Caleb FR                
  8  Doane  'A'                                             41.12 
     1) Tross, Michael JR               2) Oyebefun, Josiah SR            
     3) Bridges, Xavier JR              4) Klein, Andrew SR               
     5) Hickman, Zach SR                6)                                
  9  Benedictine (Kan.)  'A'                                41.13 
     1) Adger, Robert FR                2) Rawls, Jerel JR                
     3) Mack, Aaron FR                  4) Williams, Steve FR             
 10  Briar Cliff  'A'                                       41.17 
     1) Blank, Chad SO                  2) Lloyd, Sage JR                 
     3) Lefler, AJ FR                   4) Iron Shell, Robert SR          
     5) Ezimora, Tobe SR                6)                                
 11  Montreat  'A'                                          41.39 
     1) Crosby, Dalton FR               2) Lester-Harris, Joshua FR       
     3) Perryman, Ahmad FR              4) Wilder, Brad FR                
     5) Duncan, Connor SO               6) Henderson, Jared FR            
     7) Medina-Artis, Marcus SO         8) Hanke, Tom FR                  
 12  Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                     41.41 
     1) Mitchell, Jamique JR            2) Sperry, Travis SO              
     3) Jackson, Thomas FR              4) Downs, Jordan JR               
     5) Young, Jordan SO                6) Griffith, Ezra JR              
 13  William Carey  'A'                                     41.41 
     1) Bellamy, Kenneth FR             2) Johnson, Justin SR             
     3) Toscano, Gino SO                4) Boone, Nate SR                 
     5) Norwood, Brandon SO             6)                                
 14  Edward Waters  'A'                                     41.42 
     1) Wright, Reginald SR             2) Elliot, III, Carl SO           
     3) Richardson, Wayne SO            4) LeCorn, Dontae SO              
     5) Bell, Jourdan FR                6) Hall, Mikevion JR              
 15  Southern Oregon  'A'                                   41.42 
     1) Saparto, Hayden JR              2) Chapman, Eli JR                
     3) Tank, Aidan SO                  4) Vega, Rey JR                   
     5) Beltz, Zach JR                  6)                                
 16  McPherson  'A'                                         41.43 
     1) Bouwkamp, Matthew FR            2) Taylor, Xavier FR              
     3) Sample, Myles SO                4) Sury, Hunter JR                
     5) Heisser, Amari SO               6)                                
 17  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                   41.45 
     1) Wolz, Justin SO                 2) Linton, Steven SO              
     3) Bailey, Richmond JR             4) Riley, Joshua Chase SO         
     5) Harris, Tracker FR              6)                                
 18  Vanguard  'A'                                          41.46 
     1) Eley, Noah JR                   2) Duran, Alec JR                 
     3) Lewis, Jeremiah JR              4) Warner, Gabe JR                
 19  Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                             41.51 
     1) Jones Jr., Carl JR              2) Davis, Rahmon FR               
     3) Barnett, Jonah FR               4) Joe, Joseph SO                 
     5) Whitaker, Connor SO             6)                                
 20  Taylor  'A'                                            41.51 
     1) Willis, Coty JR                 2) Lacher, Sam JR                 
     3) Anthony, Caleb SO               4) Lee, HeeLak SO                 
     5) Kertai, Ethan FR                6)                                
 21  Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                               41.52 
     1) Wyatt, Keyshawn FR              2) Williams, Darius SR            
     3) Ebanks, Donny JR                4) Lewis, Josh SO                 
 22  Dillard  'A'                                           41.70 
     1) Barrow, Tyrone SO               2) cleveland, eliott SR           
     3) Flowers, Stephano SR            4) Sheppard, Darrien SO           
     5) Odom, Deshawn SO                6) Lamby, Jovan SO                
 23  Webber  'A'                                            41.73 
     1) Newman, Lorenzo FR              2) Exavier, Wiscardy FR           
     3) Murrell, Jordon FR              4) Dormestoir, Ricardo FR         
     5) Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson FR       6) Broome, Dominque SO            
     7) Wilson, Lilrobert SR            8) Williams, Christian SR         
 24  Texas College  'A'                                     41.75 
     1) Thompson, Jeremiah JR           2) Thompson, Devanta FR           
     3) Shoots, Eddie JR                4) Jefferson, Andre JR            
 25  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                     41.75 
     1) Barnett, Sam FR                 2) Jones, Jacob FR                
     3) Mappes, Andrew FR               4) Murray, Aaron SR               
     5) Ramsey Jr, John FR              6) Griffin, Marcus JR             
 26  Jarvis Christian  'A'                                  41.80 
     1) McKinney, Kiaron JR             2) Monroe, Thomas SO              
     3) Thomas, Devin FR                4) Rogers, Terrance FR            
     5) Thomas, Kevin FR                6)                                
 27  Arizona Christian  'A'                                 41.84 
     1) Avance, Joe SO                  2) Kleppe, Zak SO                 
     3) Sturges, Alias SO               4) Murphy, Kendrick SR            
 28  Mobile  'A'                                            41.89 
     1) Eckstein, Danlee JR             2) Smith, Dante FR                
     3) Nubret, Ayrton FR               4) Edwards, Keldrick FR           
 29  Reinhardt  'A'                                         41.92 
     1) Gilstrap, Arius SO              2) McDade, Samuel JR              
     3) Cook, Dezric SO                 4) Richardson, James SR           
     5) Washington III, Luther SO       6) Stocks, Qua SO                 
 30  St. Mary (Kan.)  'A'                                   41.92 
     1) Robinson, Onaja JR              2) Allen, Darion FR               
     3) Hill, Zarrion FR                4) McClain, Anterreon FR          
     5) Johnson, Jermie SR              6) Tyll, Michael SR               
 31  Union (Ky.)  'A'                                       41.94 
     1) Washington, Averyon FR          2) Barlow, Santerrius SO          
     3) Winfield, Michaiah SO           4) Edmondson, Theo SO             
 32  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                               41.96 
     1) Akers, Derrick SR               2) Wedel, Nathan SR               
     3) Butters, Brady SO               4) Te Brink, Levi SR              
     5) Sanford, Stephan SO             6) Lemon, Aaron SR                
     7) Bauman, Cody JR                 8) Korver, Calvin SO              
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wiley  'A'                                           3:07.15 
     1) Shearman, Kimorie SO            2) Pierre, Jamoul JR              
     3) Edgar, Marbeq JR                4) Hamilton, Rajay SR             
     5) Parks, Shevan SO                6) Hewitt, Fabian FR              
     7) Palmer, Oraine JR               8) De La Rosa, Darion SR          
  2  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 3:09.01 
     1) Gonzalez, Joey SR               2) Poole, Quintaveon JR           
     3) Whitaker, Kershawn FR           4) Williamson, Keiontae FR        
     5) Hinds, Tre JR                   6) Turner, Demetrius SO           
  3  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    3:11.67 
     1) Peter, Barthelemy SO            2) Moore, Kejavon SR              
     3) Mcleod, Chale JR                4) Muhammad, Qadir JR             
     5) Williams, Xavier JR             6) White, Theo JR                 
     7) Smiley, Brandon FR              8) Woods, Deshawn SR              
  4  Southern-NO  'A'                                     3:12.16 
     1) Campbell, Acdane JR             2) Heath, Carlo FR                
     3) McNaughton, Jamar SO            4) Dunkley, Delano FR             
     5) Powell, Sanj SR                 6) Smith, Brian SR                
  5  Webber  'A'                                          3:13.60 
     1) Exavier, Wiscardy FR            2) Wilson, Lilrobert SR           
     3) Broome, Dominque SO             4) Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson FR      
     5) Williams, Christian SR          6) Murrell, Jordon FR             
     7) Dakari, Hill FR                 8)                                
  6  MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                             3:14.06 
     1) Zitterkopf, Isaac JR            2) Griffin, Isaiah SR             
     3) Goertz, Alex JR                 4) Haskin, Joshua SO              
     5) O'Brien, Joshua FR              6) Martin, Kyren SO               
  7  Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                              3:14.31 
     1) Benton, Kenny FR                2) Elkins, Dillan FR              
     3) Gould, John JR                  4) Fletcher, Devonte JR           
     5) Massey, Brandon SO              6) Mitchell, Keven FR             
     7) Hawkins, Chaz SR                8)                                
  8  William Carey  'A'                                   3:14.52 
     1) Stephens, Eric FR               2) Norwood, Brandon SO            
     3) Trotter III, Johnny SO          4) Daniels, Xavier FR             
     5) Banks, Qasim SR                 6)                                
  9  Dordt  'A'                                           3:15.04 
     1) Van Eps, Matthew FR             2) Herman, Caleb JR               
     3) Bakker, Mark JR                 4) Imperial, Noah FR              
     5) De Graaf, Gideon FR             6)                                
 10  Montreat  'A'                                        3:15.34 
     1) Hanke, Tom FR                   2) Medina-Artis, Marcus SO        
     3) Henderson, Jared FR             4) Perryman, Ahmad FR             
     5) Crosby, Dalton FR               6) Duncan, Connor SO              
     7) Wilder, Brad FR                 8)                                
 11  Doane  'A'                                           3:15.43 
     1) Varela, Alan JR                 2) Hill, Turner JR                
     3) Harsin, Tanner JR               4) Hammond, Logan FR              
     5) Harsin, Peyton JR               6)                                
 12  Briar Cliff  'A'                                     3:15.69 
     1) Ezimora, Tobe SR                2) Heinrichs, Joe SR              
     3) Lloyd, Sage JR                  4) Iron Shell, Robert SR          
     5) Blank, Chad SO                  6) Lefler, AJ FR                  
 13  Westmont  'A'                                        3:16.10 
     1) Grant, Jacob SR                 2) Warner, William FR             
     3) Cota, Anthony SR                4) Perez Espino, Pedro SO         
     5) Top, Pieter SO                  6) Smelley, Travis SR             
     7) Shagena, Brett SR               8)                                
 14  Oregon Tech  'A'                                     3:16.16 
     1) Valdez, Angel SO                2) Wyatt, Paul JR                 
     3) Stroup, Josiah FR               4) Thomas, Travis SR              
 15  Eastern Oregon  'A'                                  3:16.42 
     1) Shaw, Cooper JR                 2) Zimmerly, Dustin SO            
     3) Lewis-Allen, Devin JR           4) Kirkendall, Matthew SR         
     5) Morrell III, Thomas SO          6) Slagowski, Michael FR          
     7) Inwards, Lane JR                8) Navarro, Alex JR               
 16  Cumberlands  'A'                                     3:16.65 
     1) Shabazz, Emmanual JR            2) Betts, Myles FR                
     3) Shaffer, Jayce FR               4) Davenport, Curtis FR           
     5) Smith, Demarius FR              6) Miniard, Hunter SO             
     7) Grandperrin, Nicolas SO         8) Crawford, Thomas JR            
 17  Edward Waters  'A'                                   3:16.75 
     1) Hall, Mikevion JR               2) Bouie, Jamal SO                
     3) Stevens, Solomon SO             4) Richardson, Wayne SO           
     5) Martin, Darrell SR              6)                                
 18  British Columbia  'A'                                3:17.12 
     1) Loewen, Samuel FR               2) Hanna, Jacob JR                
     3) Pollard, Eric SR                4) Loewen, Nathan FR              
     5) Ireri, Philip SR                6) Schultze, Kenneth JR           
     7) Riley, Will FR                  8)                                
 19  USC-Beaufort  'A'                                    3:17.37 
     1) Simmons, Prince SO              2) Davis, Dementrius JR           
     3) Brown, Elyjah FR                4) Dunham, Darryl SR              
     5) Freeman, Carter FR              6)                                
 20  St. Ambrose  'A'                                     3:17.61 
     1) McElyea, Alec FR                2) Nichols, Rane JR               
     3) Pestka, Josh JR                 4) Bohlen, Vance JR               
     5) Mancha, Emilio JR               6) Peters, Anthony SR             
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                   7:37.14 
     1) Belinchon, Pol FR               2) Blyly, Nathan FR               
     3) Fierek, Marcus SO               4) Martin, Presley SR             
     5) Vinson, Mychal SO               6) Wielgus, Matt SO               
  2  Friends  'A'                                         7:37.81 
     1) Sprague, Isaac JR               2) Clark, Jacob SR                
     3) Martin, Brett JR                4) Clark, Isaac SR                
     5) White, Logan SO                 6)                                
  3  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    7:38.79 
     1) Beckham, Devonta SR             2) Runyan, Luke SR                
     3) Cerny, Dillan FR                4) Rodriguez, Alex JR             
     5) Macklin, Maurice FR             6)                                
  4  Morningside  'A'                                     7:38.85 
     1) Ambrose, Zach FR                2) Lindstrom, Dylan FR            
     3) Kenny, Jason SR                 4) Green, Jacob SR                
  5  Dordt  'A'                                           7:39.37 
     1) Ghiorso, Anthony FR             2) Temte, David FR                
     3) De Graaf, Gideon FR             4) Van Eps, Matthew FR            
     5) Herman, Caleb JR                6)                                
  6  Aquinas  'A'                                         7:39.66 
     1) LaFave, Arik SO                 2) MacGregor, Matthew SO          
     3) Harding, Grayson SO             4) Haran, William SO              
     5) Morse, Robert FR                6) Bundy, Adam JR                 
  7  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                             7:39.72 
     1) Lemon, Aaron SR                 2) Hollinger, Peter JR            
     3) Epp, Hans SR                    4) Rose, Tim SR                   
     5) Benzing, Caleb JR               6) Goetsch, Tanner SR             
     7) Smith, Peter SR                 8) Te Brink, Levi SR              
  8  Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                7:39.77 
     1) Olson, Michael SR               2) Ellens, Chad JR                
     3) Stratton, Noah SR               4) Neideck, Joshua SR             
     5) Sommers, Joshua SR              6)                                
  9  Cornerstone  'A'                                     7:39.86 
     1) Feldpausch, Zach SR             2) Silvey, Nate SR                
     3) Tremaine, Garrett SR            4) Vroegh, Kevin SR               
 10  Taylor  'A'                                          7:40.14 
     1) DeVries, Alec SR                2) Lewis, Shauntis SO             
     3) Gerber, Daniel FR               4) Byrd, Ben JR                   
 11  British Columbia  'A'                                7:43.03 
     1) Dannatt, Charlie FR             2) Geary, Tanner FR               
     3) Pollard, Eric SR                4) Riley, Will FR                 
     5) Lumb, Kieran SO                 6) Groh, Jeff SR                  
     7) Biro, Stefan SO                 8) Broatch, Thomas SO             
 12  Carroll  'A'                                         7:43.09 
     1) Hecker, Darren JR               2) Dunley, Jack SR                
     3) Nickol, Kyle SR                 4) Hyatt, Chance SR               
     5) Pendergast, Daniel JR           6)                                
 13  Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                           7:43.86 
     1) Alcorn, Evan SR                 2) Blanco, Vicente SR             
     3) Borne, Yanique FR               4) Ferguson, Josh SO              
     5) Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian SR        6)                                
 14  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                              7:44.34 
     1) Blaylock, Brian SR              2) Brown, Thomas JR               
     3) Tobias, Misael SR               4) Principato, John SR            
     5) Sanchez, Aaron SR               6) Martinez, Andrew JR            
     7) Wilson, Matt SO                 8)                                
 15  Grace  'A'                                           7:44.37 
     1) Willard, Brady FR               2) Balda, Jonathan FR             
     3) Hamilton, Brendan JR            4) Hall, Sam JR                   
 16  Eastern Oregon  'A'                                  7:45.64 
     1) Slagowski, Michael FR           2) Navarro, Alex JR               
     3) Zimmerly, Dustin SO             4) Morrell III, Thomas SO         
     5) Inwards, Lane JR                6) Lewis-Allen, Devin JR          
     7) Maszk, Nic SR                   8) Kirkendall, Matthew SR         
 17  York (Neb.)  'A'                                     7:45.74 
     1) Swenson, Levi SR                2) Meek, Ian FR                   
     3) Sorter, Cameron JR              4) Held, Mason JR                 
     5) Wynn, Kyle SO                   6) Ajiboye, Sheyi SO              
 18  Rocky Mountain  'A'                                  7:45.79 
     1) Petsch, Fred SR                 2) Petsch, Isaac JR               
     3) Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino JR 4) Ketchum, Shane SO              
     5) Duffey, Jackson FR              6) Beddow, George FR              
     7) Leaming, Brenden JR             8)                                
 19  Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                                7:45.84 
     1) Van Cleave, Christian FR        2) Taylor, Thomas JR              
     3) Matters, Nathan JR              4) McAllister, Josiah JR          
     5) Leapley, Michael SO             6)                                
 20  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                 7:46.82 
     1) Banks, Tyler FR                 2) Morgan, Andrew FR              
     3) Gabriele, Tyler SR              4) Meehan, Matt JR                
     5) Meyer, Wesley SO                6)                                
 21  St. Mary (Kan.)  'A'                                 7:46.87 
     1) Vazquez, Eric FR                2) Tyll, Michael SR               
     3) Johnson, Jermie SR              4) Michael, Tegan SR              
     5) Skinner, Luke FR                6) Lagemann, Philip JR            
     7) Erwin, Brendan FR               8) Hill, Zarrion FR               
 22  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 7:47.35 
     1) Almaraz, Raul JR                2) Hinds, Tre JR                  
     3) Gonzalez, Joey SR               4) Williamson, Keiontae FR        
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Stocks, Qua                   SO Reinhardt             2.13m 
  2  Ruffin, Brandon               JR St. Francis-IL        2.10m 
  3  Palmer, Nick                  SO Jarvis Christian      2.10m 
  4  Chery, Georges                SO Florida Memorial      2.10m 
  5  Benford, Josh                 SO Avila                 2.07m 
  6  Angel, Edward                 FR Xavier-LA             2.07m 
  7  Lester, Jonah                 FR Bethel-IN             2.05m 
  8  Dakari, Hill                  FR Webber                2.05m 
  9  Russell, Brayden              JR Campbellsville        2.05m 
 10  Jordan, Keith                 SO Siena Heights         2.05m 
 11  Branam, Kadan                 FR Indiana Tech          2.04m 
 12  Rabenberg, Jared              SO Dakota Wesleyan       2.03m 
 13  Gaston, Greg                  FR Doane                 2.03m 
 14  Woodard, Ryan                 FR Texas College         2.03m 
 15  Brownlowe, Farrin             SO Edward Waters         2.03m 
 16  Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa          FR William Penn          2.02m 
 17  Banks, Demetrius              JR Calumet-St. Jose      2.02m 
 18  McKeown, Nate                 SO Aquinas               2.02m 
 19  Bikim, Dylan                  FR Indiana Tech          2.02m 
 20  Morris, Michael               JR Point Park            2.02m 
 21  Winfield, Michaiah            SO Union-KY              2.02m 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Curtis                  SR Aquinas               5.05m 
  2  DeHaan, Jonathan              FR Taylor                4.95m 
  3  Besand, Peyton                SO Cen Methodist         4.90m 
  4  Mckenzie, Justin              SR Indiana Tech          4.90m 
  5  Brown, Isaiah                 SO Midland               4.90m 
  6  Brady, Keaton                 JR Carroll               4.90m 
  7  Drops, Hunter                 FR Oregon Tech           4.85m 
  8  Klein, Andrew                 SR Doane                 4.80m 
  9  Wilmoth, Seth                 FR Westmont              4.75m 
 10  Williamson, Bill              FR Indiana Tech          4.75m 
 11  Gretz, Seth                   SR Oregon Tech           4.75m 
 12  Graham, Jonathan              JR USC-Beaufort          4.72m 
 13  Downs, Jordan                 JR Bethel-IN             4.70m 
 14  Johnson, Garrett              SO Marian-IN             4.70m 
 15  Platt, Tucker                 FR Concordia-NE          4.70m 
 16  Messer, William               SO Rio Grande            4.70m 
 17  Sudbeck, Levi                 SO Doane                 4.70m 
 18  Brummond, Simon               JR Concordia-NE          4.70m 
 19  Williams, Cody                FR Concordia-NE          4.70m 
 20  Prewitt, Logan                SR Culver-Stockton       4.68m 
 21  Behme, Sebastian              FR Spring Arbor          4.65m 
 22  Gerke, Brooks                 SR Huntington            4.65m 
 23  Berzley, Scott                JR Aquinas               4.65m 
 24  Vincent, Adam                 FR Missouri Baptist      4.60m 
 25  Nichols, Michael              JR Columbia-MO           4.60m 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Leon                    SR Wayland Baptist       7.64m 
  2  Jefferson, Andre              JR Texas College         7.59m 
  3  Johnson, Malik                FR Central Chr           7.48m 
  4  Bobo, Tremaine                JR Missouri Baptist      7.47m 
  5  Downs, Jordan                 JR Bethel-IN             7.42m 
  6  Flemister, Dom                FR Morningside           7.41m 
  7  Wright, Tommy                 JR Menlo College         7.37m 
  8  Myers, Noah                   FR Friends               7.33m 
  9  Stocks, Qua                   SO Reinhardt             7.33m 
 10  Beltz, Zach                   JR Southern Oregon       7.32m 
 11  Bridges, Xavier               JR Doane                 7.31m 
 12  Cowling, Caleb                SR Hastings              7.24m 
 13  Williams, Darius              SR Southwestern-KS       7.22m 
 14  Liggins, Jay                  JR Dickinson St          7.21m 
 15  Partee, Jordan                SR Indiana Tech          7.21m 
 16  Horn, Denver                  JR William Woods         7.20m 
 17  Jones, Jacob                  FR Marian-IN             7.19m 
 18  Lowery, Andre                 JR Point Park            7.18m 
 19  Hild, Scott                   SR Doane                 7.17m 
 20  Mosheleketi, Goabaone         SR Lindsey Wilson        7.17m 
 21  Johnson, Scott                JR Concordia-NE          7.14m 
 22  Jackson, Thomas               FR Bethel-IN             7.14m 
 23  Webb, Garland                 SO Campbellsville        7.13m 
 24  Manley, Zuhuri                SR Oregon Tech           7.12m 
 25  Noel, Mark                    FR Central Chr           7.11m 
 26  Brooks, Tre'Anterius          SO William Carey         7.10m 
 27  Moore, Justin                 FR Viterbo               7.10m 
 28  Zitterkopf, Isaac             JR MidAmerica Nazar      7.09m 
 29  Headley, Daniel               SO Grand View            7.09m 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mosheleketi, Goabaone         SR Lindsey Wilson       15.47m 
  2  Arnold, Henry                 SO Doane                15.33m 
  3  Irving, Donte                 SO Wayland Baptist      15.29m 
  4  Boyd, Leon                    SR Wayland Baptist      15.05m 
  5  Barnes, Jeremi                SO Avila                15.00m 
  6  Johnson, Malik                FR Central Chr          14.99m 
  7  Patrick, Dontavious           SO Voorhees             14.97m 
  8  Wright, Tommy                 JR Menlo College        14.97m 
  9  Kusena, Shingai               SR Doane                14.93m 
 10  Snorgrass, William            SR Graceland            14.88m 
 11  Ezanno, Pierre                FR Lindsey Wilson       14.88m 
 12  Bobo, Tremaine                JR Missouri Baptist     14.77m 
 13  Bonner, Donald                SO Truett-McConnell     14.72m 
 14  Aikins, Akwasi                SO St. Francis-IL       14.71m 
 15  Partee, Jordan                SR Indiana Tech         14.69m 
 16  Thompson, Anthony             SR Lindsey Wilson       14.68m 
 17  Davis, Jryi                   SR Point Park           14.65m 
 18  Munkholm, Jonnythan           SR Menlo College        14.64m 
 19  Miller, De'Andre              SR Doane                14.60m 
 20  Beltz, Zach                   JR Southern Oregon      14.59m 
 21  Quilling, Tyler               JR Dickinson St         14.53m 
 22  Johnson, Scott                JR Concordia-NE         14.52m 
 23  Webb, Garland                 SO Campbellsville       14.49m 
 24  Franz, Avery                  SR Tabor                14.48m 
 25  Liggins, Jay                  JR Dickinson St         14.46m 
 26  Hurn, Daniel                  FR Wayland Baptist      14.44m 
 27  Wooden, Jamison               FR Texas College        14.42m 
 28  Manley, Zuhuri                SR Oregon Tech          14.40m 
 29  Matthews, Brandon             FR Xavier-LA            14.31m 
 30  Lamby, Jovan                  SO Dillard              14.29m 
 31  Berry, Shaun                  JR Point Park           14.28m 
 32  Cowling, Caleb                SR Hastings             14.25m 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wellington, Alex              SR Hastings             18.47m 
  2  Soviak, Mitchell              JR Mount Vernon Naz     18.03m 
  3  Brittain, Zach                JR Doane                17.85m 
  4  Stuart, Malik                 SR Indiana Tech         17.62m 
  5  Coil, Brennan                 JR Indiana Wesleyan     17.35m 
  6  Foster, Jeshua                FR Indiana Wesleyan     17.28m 
  7  Berreckman, Ben               SR Doane                17.14m 
  8  Lynch, Daniel                 JR WVU Tech             17.13m 
  9  Vollrath, Bryce               SO Olivet Nazarene      17.10m 
 10  Cheatham, Austin              FR Tabor                16.84m 
 11  Flax, Melvin                  JR Southwest-NM         16.75m 
 12  Drew, Robert                  JR Siena Heights        16.71m 
 13  Riley, Nathan                 JR Indiana Tech         16.60m 
 14  Escobedo, Erik                SR Bethel-IN            16.47m 
 15  McDonald, Joey                JR Mount Vernon Naz     16.31m 
 16  Phillips, Robert              SR Tabor                16.30m 
 17  Nichols, Alex                 SR Rio Grande           16.24m 
 18  Jenkins, Tyson                JR Dakota Wesleyan      16.22m 
 19  Wickham, Grant                JR Hastings             16.11m 
 20  Plummer, James                JR Grand View           16.10m 
 21  Franklin, Andrew              JR Olivet Nazarene      15.93m 
 22  Wilson, Kyle                  JR Bethel-KS            15.81m 
 23  LeFever, Drew                 SO Taylor               15.68m 
 24  Joseph, Dominick              JR Cumberlands          15.58m 
 25  Steele, Ray                   SO William Woods        15.53m 
 26  Lems, Tyler                   SR Dakota State         15.52m 
 27  Lantz, Craig                  SR Southwestern-KS      15.47m 
 28  Villars, Justin               FR Hastings             15.45m 
 29  Campbell, Matthew             FR Dakota Wesleyan      15.40m 
 30  Jensen, Michael               JR Ottawa               15.34m 
 31  Tatman, Chance                SR Grand View           15.25m 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Plummer, James                JR Grand View           55.98m 
  2  Brittain, Zach                JR Doane                53.52m 
  3  Goeller, Jake                 JR Grand View           52.32m 
  4  Coil, Brennan                 JR Indiana Wesleyan     52.19m 
  5  Villars, Justin               FR Hastings             51.39m 
  6  Van Kempen, Ike               JR Dordt                51.16m 
  7  Berreckman, Ben               SR Doane                50.72m 
  8  Lems, Tyler                   SR Dakota State         50.58m 
  9  Wellington, Alex              SR Hastings             50.48m 
 10  Robinson, Derek               SR William Penn         50.44m 
 11  Houser, Nathan                JR Midland              49.97m 
 12  Campbell, Matthew             FR Dakota Wesleyan      49.90m 
 13  Paul, Malik                   SO USC-Beaufort         49.86m 
 14  Hill, Austin                  SO Grand View           49.56m 
 15  Vollrath, Bryce               SO Olivet Nazarene      49.47m 
 16  Piatek, John                  JR Aquinas              49.46m 
 17  Drew, Robert                  JR Siena Heights        49.33m 
 18  Foster, Jeshua                FR Indiana Wesleyan     49.32m 
 19  Franklin, Andrew              JR Olivet Nazarene      49.04m 
 20  Christopher, Kyle             SO Missouri Baptist     49.03m 
 21  Cornelio, Jacob               SO Concordia-NE         48.91m 
 22  Flax, Melvin                  JR Southwest-NM         48.76m 
 23  Templeman, Dylan              FR McPherson            48.75m 
 24  McDonald, Joey                JR Mount Vernon Naz     48.73m 
 25  Distel, Samuel                FR York-NE              48.56m 
 26  Kunst, Zachery                SO Siena Heights        48.52m 
 27  Bauman, Cody                  JR Northwestern-IA      47.92m 
 28  Kirlin, Reid                  JR Midland              47.91m 
 29  Williams, Malik               SO William Penn         47.85m 
 30  Snyder, Austin                SO Cumberlands          47.52m 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Escobedo, Erik                SR Bethel-IN            69.05m 
  2  Wickham, Grant                JR Hastings             62.54m 
  3  Houser, Nathan                JR Midland              60.77m 
  4  Cornelio, Jacob               SO Concordia-NE         59.34m 
  5  Stuckey, Isaac                JR Grace                58.91m 
  6  Robinson, Derek               SR William Penn         58.24m 
  7  Plummer, James                JR Grand View           57.82m 
  8  Wellington, Alex              SR Hastings             57.49m 
  9  Brown, Jacob                  SR Grace                57.22m 
 10  Compagner, Jacob              SR Siena Heights        55.52m 
 11  Siefken, Clay                 JR Grand View           55.39m 
 12  Davelaar, David               SR Dordt                55.35m 
 13  Fahlgren, Max                 SR Eastern Oregon       54.49m 
 14  Franklin, Andrew              JR Olivet Nazarene      54.22m 
 15  Kirlin, Reid                  JR Midland              53.55m 
 16  Vollrath, Bryce               SO Olivet Nazarene      53.39m 
 17  Yep, Sebastian                SO British Columbia     53.19m 
 18  Peoples, Cory                 FR Baker                52.85m 
 19  Loucks, David                 JR Friends              52.56m 
 20  Lang, Bailey                  SO Bethel-IN            51.99m 
 21  Deese, Shawn                  JR Madonna              51.67m 
 22  Wilson, Anthony               JR Grand View           50.95m 
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Simpson, Jalon                SO Olivet Nazarene      66.47m 
  2  Drops, Hunter                 FR Oregon Tech          63.85m 
  3  Wolters, Brandt               JR McPherson            63.34m 
  4  Allen, Roan                   SO British Columbia     62.47m 
  5  Dickey, Darrien               SR William Woods        62.24m 
  6  Wickham, Grant                JR Hastings             61.08m 
  7  Odegard, Kyle                 FR Valley City St       59.73m 
  8  Duff, Joe                     SO Concordia-MI         59.53m 
  9  Winsor, Tyler                 FR Baker                59.48m 
 10  Peasley, Dustin               JR Briar Cliff          59.18m 
 11  Barnett, Ivan                 FR Robert Morris-IL     59.11m 
 12  Kennon, Dawson                FR Eastern Oregon       57.96m 
 13  Salas, Jaraad                 JR York-NE              57.72m 
 14  Hackney, Aaron                FR Northwest Christ     57.63m 
 15  Naegele, Derek                FR McPherson            57.51m 
 16  Opdahl, Jacob                 FR Lindenwood-Belle     57.47m 
 17  Miller, Paxton                SO Dickinson St         57.33m 
 18  Patterson, Nick               SR Baker                56.98m 
 19  Ostrosky, Isaac               SO Sterling             56.72m 
 20  Gerber, James                 SO Providence GF        56.07m 
 21  Washburn, Jacob               SO Cumberlands          56.04m 
 22  Windibiziri, Simeon           SO Baker                56.01m 
 23  Hackney, Christian            SR Northwest Christ     55.85m 
 24  Smith, Trajen                 FR Tabor                55.41m 
 25  Roemmich, Garret              SO Valley City St       55.30m 
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Gretz, Seth                   SR Oregon Tech            6895 
  2  Korver, Calvin                SO Northwestern-IA        6651 
  3  Schmidt, Michael              SO Corban                 6608 
  4  Cota, Anthony                 SR Westmont               6592 
  5  Prevost, Arthur               FR Keiser                 6494 
  6  Bracken, Jason                SR Corban                 6475 
  7  Wrzesinski, Cleet             FR Dickinson St           6393 
  8  Ney, Brooks                   SR College of Idaho       6357 
  9  Top, Pieter                   SO Westmont               6340 
 10  Williams, Cody                FR Concordia-NE           6317 
 11  Lucas, Michael                SR Doane                  6262 
 12  Dotson, Joe                   JR Southern Oregon        6251 
 13  Nemitz, Jackson               JR Westmont               6180 
 14  Becher, Blake                 FR Concordia-NE           6146 
 15  Shira, Reagan                 SO Corban                 6067 
 16  Lanning, Owen                 JR Lewis-Clark            5996 
 
Event 46  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peters, Anthony               SR St. Ambrose        20:54.30 
  2  Gruttadauro, Anthony          SO WVU Tech           21:34.02 
  3  Smith, Steven                 FR WVU Tech           22:00.29 
  4  Jobson, Luke                  JR WVU Tech           22:02.35 
  5  Liang, Alger                  SO British Columbia   22:15.53 
  6  Elmi, Sam                     JR Cornerstone        22:51.10 
  7  Ho, Kenny                     FR British Columbia   22:52.74 
  8  Mancha, Emilio                JR St. Ambrose        23:12.43 
  9  Downey, Nathan                SO British Columbia   23:15.76 
 10  Watson, Jessica               JR Baker              23:49.87 
 11  Benson, Jacob                 SR Cornerstone        23:50.10 
 12  Biddle, Sawyer                SR Goshen             24:29.38 
 13  Andersen, Jon                 JR Mount Mercy        24:54.24 
 14  Rabie, Jason                  SR Cornerstone        25:18.10 
 15  Downey, Ben                   SO MidAmerica Nazar   25:19.21 
 16  Freitag, Dean                 FR Rio Grande         25:31.55