Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/24/18 to 5/26/18         
                        Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bolton, Argyana               SO Southern-NO           11.57 
  2  Scott, Kerry Ann              FR Southern-NO           11.58 
  3  Jones, Brittany               FR William Carey         11.69 
  4  Johnson, Devin                SO Wayland Baptist       11.73 
  5  Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne        FR Wayland Baptist       11.80 
  6  Poleon, Natasha               JR Wiley                 11.81 
  7  Truss, Courtney               SR Aquinas               11.85 
  8  Strickland, Laila             FR Indiana Tech          11.89 
  9  Brewer, Doneasha              FR Indiana Tech          11.89 
 10  Williams, J'Hari              SO USC-Beaufort          11.90 
 11  Gardner, Asia                 SO Siena Heights         11.94 
 12  Engle, Natali                 SR Friends               11.96 
 13  Brown, Aaliyah                JR Indiana Tech          11.96 
 14  Donald, Charlana              SO William Carey         11.97 
 15  Cunningham, Shantinique       JR Hastings              11.97 
 16  Brown, Zyshai                 FR Edward Waters         11.99 
 17  Bright, Safia                 SO Lindsey Wilson        12.00 
 18  Rose, Keishonda               SR Benedictine-KS        12.01 
 19  Miles, Angel                  FR Texas College         12.02 
 20  Riggs, Justyce                SO Xavier-LA             12.04 
 21  Johnson, Alexandria           JR Tenn Wesleyan         12.06 
 22  Bese, Younis                  JR William Carey         12.08 
 23  McFarland, Alex               FR Indiana Wesleyan      12.09 
 24  Vaughn, Adia                  FR Ottawa                12.09 
 25  Neils, Michaela               FR Wiley                 12.10 
 26  Smith, Nikki                  SO Columbia-MO           12.10 
 27  Lovan, Lexus                  SO Graceland             12.10 
 28  Wright-Latting, Martina       JR Xavier-LA             12.11 
 29  Milton, Alexis                JR Xavier-LA             12.13 
 30  Brooks-Gillings, Oshin        SR Southern-NO           12.14 
 31  Bridges, Mia                  SR William Carey         12.14 
 32  Andres, Jennifer              FR Bethel-KS             12.15 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Devin                SO Wayland Baptist       23.73 
  2  Bolton, Argyana               SO Southern-NO           23.94 
  3  Engle, Natali                 SR Friends               24.07 
  4  Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne        FR Wayland Baptist       24.33 
  5  Poleon, Natasha               JR Wiley                 24.38 
  6  Williams, J'Hari              SO USC-Beaufort          24.39 
  7  Deveaux, Antonishka           FR Indiana Tech          24.44 
  8  Pryce, Taishia                SO Wiley                 24.47 
  9  Thomas, Chriss Ann            JR Wiley                 24.49 
 10  Pennie, Chantal               SR Southern-NO           24.51 
 11  Rogers, Monique               FR Wayland Baptist       24.52 
 12  Cotton, Caitlyn               SO Hastings              24.57 
 13  Mares, Gloria                 JR Baker                 24.64 
 14  Bright, Safia                 SO Lindsey Wilson        24.65 
 15  Brewer, Doneasha              FR Indiana Tech          24.69 
 16  Nealy, Tisian                 SR St. Mary-KS           24.72 
 17  Gardner, Asia                 SO Siena Heights         24.76 
 18  Cooper, Maiya                 SR USC-Beaufort          24.80 
 19  Scott, Kerry Ann              FR Southern-NO           24.80 
 20  Rose, Keishonda               SR Benedictine-KS        24.80 
 21  Askew, Olivia                 SR Calumet-St. Jose      24.87 
 22  Riggs, Justyce                SO Xavier-LA             24.89 
 23  Miles, Angel                  FR Texas College         24.89 
 24  Sauls, Da'Schele              JR Menlo College         24.93 
 25  Vaughn, Adia                  FR Ottawa                24.93 
 26  Andres, Jennifer              FR Bethel-KS             24.94 
 27  Johnson, Alexandria           JR Tenn Wesleyan         24.94 
 28  Joseph, Eleka                 SR Morningside           24.94 
 29  Riley, Ry-Anne                SO Xavier-LA             25.00 
 30  Porch, Hannah                 JR Carroll               25.00 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hylton, Shadae                SR Southern-NO           53.20 
  2  Peart, Xuxa                   FR Southern-NO           54.41 
  3  Williams, Ja'Ianna            SR Wayland Baptist       54.92 
  4  Braimbridge, Amy              SO McPherson             54.97 
  5  Thames, Helen                 JR Avila                 55.13 
  6  Moody, Ayanna                 JR Indiana Tech          55.67 
  7  Engle, Natali                 SR Friends               55.76 
  8  Daniel, Arianna               SO Southern Oregon       55.90 
  9  Kennedy, Patience             JR Indiana Tech          56.16 
 10  Moore, Alexis                 SR Siena Heights         56.37 
 11  Moody, Jenna                  SR St. Francis-IL        56.52 
 12  Nealy, Tisian                 SR St. Mary-KS           56.76 
 13  Mayforth, Celina              FR St. Francis-IL        56.79 
 14  Joseph, Eleka                 SR Morningside           56.86 
 15  Gregory, Savannah             SO Campbellsville        57.04 
 16  Calloway, Faith               JR USC-Beaufort          57.07 
 17  Von Essen, Amber              JR Oregon Tech           57.08 
 18  Huff, Briana                  FR Mobile                57.09 
 19  Williams, Ariane              JR Xavier-LA             57.26 
 20  Morgan, Pearl                 SO Cen Methodist         57.29 
 21  Quincy, Kayla                 SR Xavier-LA             57.33 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shields, Anna                 JR Point Park          2:05.78 
  2  Sigafoose, Adri               SR Aquinas             2:08.98 
  3  Symonds, Nicola               JR British Columbia    2:09.37 
  4  Hawthorn, Natalia             SR British Columbia    2:09.88 
  5  Williams, Elizabeth           SO Wayland Baptist     2:11.36 
  6  Mumm, Michelle                SR Morningside         2:11.75 
  7  Van Tassel, Camille           SR British Columbia    2:12.15 
  8  Bosch, Katie                  SR Northwestern-IA     2:12.56 
  9  Cano, Tiffany                 JR Wayland Baptist     2:12.72 
 10  Landhuis, Katie               SR Northwestern-IA     2:12.76 
 11  Jensen, Ariel                 SR Lewis-Clark         2:12.96 
 12  Sosa, Silvia                  SR Wayland Baptist     2:13.08 
 13  Saxton, Rebecca               JR Lewis-Clark         2:13.20 
 14  Garza, Susie                  JR Oregon Tech         2:13.52 
 15  Moore, Charlotte              SR Arizona Chr         2:13.62 
 16  Tinkham, Mikayla              SO British Columbia    2:13.86 
 17  Huston, Madelyn               FR British Columbia    2:14.49 
 18  Blattner, Kari                JR Southwestern-KS     2:14.55 
 19  Douglas, Betsy                SR USC-Beaufort        2:14.94 
 20  Escobedo, Ingrid              SR Marymount-CA        2:15.36 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shields, Anna                 JR Point Park          4:17.39 
  2  Hawthorn, Natalia             SR British Columbia    4:18.09 
  3  Symonds, Nicola               JR British Columbia    4:25.04 
  4  Kilmartin, Sandra             SR British Columbia    4:27.92 
  5  Kearney, Emily                SO SCAD Atlanta        4:33.38 
  6  Douglas, Betsy                SR USC-Beaufort        4:34.48 
  7  Williams, Elizabeth           SO Wayland Baptist     4:36.11 
  8  Mumm, Michelle                SR Morningside         4:36.47 
  9  Tinkham, Mikayla              SO British Columbia    4:36.53 
 10  Mundel, Samantha              JR Carroll             4:37.10 
 11  Smith, Brooke                 JR Shawnee State       4:38.39 
 12  Sosa, Silvia                  SR Wayland Baptist     4:39.67 
 13  Blagg, Rachel                 JR Taylor              4:39.80 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Olowora, Aminat               JR Oklahoma City      16:00.08 
  2  Perkinson, Jessa              SR Southern Oregon    16:13.79 
  3  Au, Enid                      JR British Columbia   16:54.83 
  4  Brunt, Madelyn                SR British Columbia   17:02.60 
  5  Vitale-Sullivan, Molly        SO College of Idaho   17:12.69 
  6  Mato, Lydia                   SR Oklahoma City      17:23.00 
  7  Kaster, Julia                 JR Southeastern U.    17:27.27 
  8  Estabrook, Sarah              SR Northwest U.       17:31.43 
  9  Harden, Sarah                 FR Taylor             17:37.29 
 10  Murphy, Christina             FR Madonna            17:42.41 
 11  Haas, Katlyn                  SO Milligan           17:44.59 
 12  Dorn, Keili                   JR Embry-Riddle AZ    17:45.64 
 13  Frankian, Abigail             SR The Masters        17:47.64 
 14  Young, Grace                  SR Columbia-MO        17:47.75 
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Perkinson, Jessa              SR Southern Oregon    34:35.33 
  2  Olowora, Aminat               JR Oklahoma City      35:06.03 
  3  Mato, Lydia                   SR Oklahoma City      36:28.00 
  4  Au, Enid                      JR British Columbia   36:34.85 
  5  Havranek, Anna                SR Shawnee State      36:50.29 
  6  McConnell, Alexis             FR Cornerstone        36:51.73 
  7  Schroder, Olivia              FR Taylor             36:53.91 
  8  Vitale-Sullivan, Molly        SO College of Idaho   37:07.34 
  9  Young, Grace                  SR Columbia-MO        37:19.32 
 10  Van Ryn, April                FR Trinity Christia   37:23.80 
 11  Brooks, Audrey                SR Dordt              37:31.42 
 12  Young, Ariel                  SO Ohio Christian     37:37.72 
 13  Ellis, Ashtyn                 SR College of Idaho   37:48.63 
 14  Kuik, Marissa                 SO Waldorf            37:51.60 
 15  Thompson, Marissa             FR Vanguard           37:53.28 
 16  Lewis, Emma                   SO Embry-Riddle AZ    38:04.28 
 17  Groh, Rebecca                 JR Indiana Wesleyan   38:06.38 
 18  Brock, Karalynn               JR Olivet Nazarene    38:10.84 
 
Event 47  Women Marathon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnston, Stephanie           SR Concordia-MI     1:22:45.00 
  2  Brown, Bethany                SR MidAmerica Nazar 1:23:09.00 
  3  Krohn, Erin                   JR MidAmerica Nazar 1:26:14.00 
  4  White, Rachel                 JR MidAmerica Nazar 1:26:17.00 
  5  Barney, Breanna               JR MidAmerica Nazar 1:26:24.00 
  6  McKirgan, MaKenzie            JR Mount Vernon Naz 1:26:34.00 
  7  Gonzalez, Guadalupe           SR William Penn     1:26:46.00 
  8  Young, Ariel                  SO Ohio Christian   1:27:06.00 
  9  Smith, Kelli                  SO Cornerstone      1:27:39.00 
 10  Crosson, Catherine            SR St. Francis-IL   1:27:39.00 
 11  McConnell, Alexis             FR Cornerstone      1:27:39.00 
 12  Hoffert, Katie                SO Mount Mercy      1:27:48.00 
 13  Spencer, Kate                 SR Shawnee State    1:28:03.00 
 14  Wilson, Lydia                 SO Montreat         1:28:05.69 
 15  Grove, Taylor                 JR Concordia-NE     1:28:07.00 
 16  Franch, Michelle              JR Taylor           1:28:07.00 
 17  Wieser, Sarah                 SR Marian-IN        1:28:13.00 
 18  Romanowski, Tea               SO Aquinas          1:28:30.00 
 19  Richter, Valerie              JR Cornerstone      1:28:30.00 
 20  Patterson, Braska             JR Midland          1:28:36.24 
 21  Gonzales, Melissa             SO Texas Wesleyan   1:28:42.00 
 22  Newman, Hayley                SO Indiana Tech     1:28:46.00 
 23  McDermitt, Olivia             SO Arizona Chr      1:28:46.00 
 24  Reid, Janie                   SR Carroll          1:28:54.08 
 25  Chrisman, Rachel              JR Embry-Riddle AZ  1:28:59.00 
 26  Zamora, Alexa                 JR Mount Mercy      1:29:04.00 
 27  Stein, Mariah                 JR St. Mary-KS      1:29:20.00 
 28  Cortes, Vanessa               SO Mount Mercy      1:29:33.00 
 29  Schwartz, Alyssa              SO Aquinas          1:29:42.00 
 30  Ibarra, Celeste               JR Robert Morris-IL 1:30:15.10 
 31  Tuey, Kaitlynn                SR St. Mary-KS      1:30:34.00 
 32  Fitzgerald, Megan             SR Southeastern U.  1:30:35.00 
 33  Vidales, Rianna               FR Texas Wesleyan   1:30:37.00 
 34  Guillen, Maria                FR Texas Wesleyan   1:30:44.00 
 35  Moore, Evelyn                 SO Cumberlands      1:30:44.70 
 36  Posner, Amber                 SR Jamestown        1:30:48.00 
 37  Sharp, Hannah                 FR SCAD Savannah    1:31:10.00 
 38  Flores, Divina                JR St. Mary-KS      1:31:13.00 
 39  Kemling, Emily                SO Tabor            1:31:15.00 
 40  Buckwalter, Lacey             SR Sterling         1:31:22.24 
 41  Phillips, Breanna             SR Missouri Valley  1:31:38.00 
 42  McWain, Leanne                SR Aquinas          1:31:48.00 
 43  Foster, Allison               SO Jamestown        1:31:51.00 
 44  Tepox, Claudia                JR Cumberland-TN    1:32:00.00 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parker, Karis                 SR Wayland Baptist       14.05 
  2  Dennie, Renae                 JR Wiley                 14.12 
  3  Brown, Amore                  JR Aquinas               14.23 
  4  Allen, Shakirah               SO Indiana Tech          14.32 
  5  Correia, Leondra              SO Indiana Tech          14.34 
  6  Harris, Dacia                 SO MidAmerica Nazar      14.35 
  7  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       JR Siena Heights         14.36 
  8  Minnaert, Maddie              JR Benedictine-KS        14.36 
  9  Murray, Amanda                JR Central Chr           14.37 
 10  Morgan, Lexanna               JR Cen Methodist         14.40 
 11  Hunter, Tyra                  SO Aquinas               14.42 
 12  Bradford, Camry               SO MidAmerica Nazar      14.45 
 13  Hamilton, Dimetrea            SO Grand View            14.46 
 14  Leighton, Mary                FR Indiana Tech          14.51 
 15  Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay           JR Taylor                14.53 
 16  Strauther, Amirah             FR Rio Grande            14.53 
 17  White-Kennedy, Kelsey         FR Columbia-SC           14.60 
 18  Houston, KiMaya               FR Indiana Tech          14.68 
 19  George, Jalacia               JR Indiana Tech          14.72 
 20  Doll, Lauren                  SO Friends               14.73 
 21  Taylor, Amara                 FR Grand View            14.77 
 22  Petty, Tyanna                 SR Rio Grande            14.85 
 23  Wisse, Stephanie              FR Milligan              14.91 
 24  McCrary, Megan                SO Missouri Baptist      14.92 
 25  Duos, Receva                  SR Mount Mercy           14.92 
 26  Romain, Miki                  SO Our Lady Lake         14.96 
 27  Youngers, Maddy               SO St. Ambrose           14.98 
 28  Hunter, Sarah                 FR Cumberlands           14.98 
 29  Honeyman, Abby                SR Dickinson St          14.99 
 30  Lancaster, Kiersten           FR College of Idaho      15.00 
 31  Mills, Tamia                  SO Marian-IN             15.01 
 32  Robinson, Sarah               JR Taylor                15.03 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smikle, Kimona                JR Southern-NO         1:00.34 
  2  Needham, Taylor               SR Southwestern-KS     1:00.88 
  3  Williams, Jessica             FR British Columbia    1:01.35 
  4  Nalbandyan, Seanna            FR The Masters         1:01.66 
  5  Sturgess, Rhiannon            JR Carroll             1:01.68 
  6  Parks, Emily                  SO Westmont            1:01.78 
  7  Green, Shantae                JR Southern-NO         1:02.06 
  8  Pryce, Taishia                SO Wiley               1:02.09 
  9  Hundley, Shelby               JR Friends             1:02.27 
 10  Thames, Helen                 JR Avila               1:02.55 
 11  Asplund, Lindsay              JR Corban              1:02.65 
 12  Simmons, Kara                 JR Friends             1:02.71 
 13  Brannagan, Kalyn              SR Doane               1:02.78 
 14  Daniels, Patrice              SR Wayland Baptist     1:02.99 
 15  Oiler, Madi                   FR Rio Grande          1:03.01 
 16  Harsin, Emily                 SR Doane               1:03.21 
 17  Sapp, Jenny                   JR Lewis-Clark         1:03.34 
 18  Bradford, Camry               SO MidAmerica Nazar    1:03.36 
 19  DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia          JR Lindsey Wilson      1:03.75 
 20  Reynolds, Faith               JR Missouri Baptist    1:03.95 
 21  Shelton, Billie               FR Mobile              1:04.01 
 22  Childers, Kristi              JR Corban              1:04.10 
 23  Pryor, Tyriah                 FR Siena Heights       1:04.21 
 24  Grubbs, Mackenzie             FR Dickinson St        1:04.45 
 25  Von Essen, Amber              JR Oregon Tech         1:04.57 
 26  Mcgowan, Zoey                 FR Indiana Tech        1:04.64 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Roelle, Rachel                SR Eastern Oregon     10:44.21 
  2  Berends, Alexandra            JR Taylor             10:46.38 
  3  Brunt, Madelyn                SR British Columbia   10:50.10 
  4  Cook, Caroline                SR SCAD Savannah      10:51.53 
  5  Kearney, Emily                SO SCAD Atlanta       10:54.35 
  6  Russell, Tamika               JR College of Idaho   11:11.21 
  7  Gimre, Mae Elizabeth          JR Taylor             11:12.74 
  8  Weber, Braana                 JR Southern Oregon    11:13.54 
  9  Cairns, Brianna               SR British Columbia   11:14.04 
 10  Follette, Christa             JR Friends            11:15.46 
 11  Rasubala, Anika               SO Northwest Christ   11:17.68 
 12  Mullen, Maddie                JR SCAD Atlanta       11:18.75 
 13  Storms, Jenna                 JR Southern Oregon    11:21.27 
 14  Craig, Abigail                SO College of Idaho   11:21.99 
 15  Yi, Savannah                  FR Vanguard           11:22.55 
 16  Brownell, Cassandra           JR Northwest Christ   11:23.24 
 17  Vogele, Justine               JR Southwestern-KS    11:23.46 
 18  Adgate, Tannah                SO Aquinas            11:24.17 
 19  Wutz, Lemi                    FR SCAD Savannah      11:24.33 
 20  Ballard, Nicole               FR Friends            11:25.04 
 21  Higgins, Allison              SR Morningside        11:25.42 
 22  Andersen, Annika              JR Oregon Tech        11:28.50 
 23  Hennessey, Jamie              FR British Columbia   11:29.14 
 24  Starrett, Rebecca             JR Missouri Baptist   11:29.36 
 25  Peregrine, Molly              SR Aquinas            11:29.86 
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                   45.66 
     1) Parker, Karis SR                2) Johnson, Devin SO              
     3) Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne FR       4) Rogers, Monique FR             
     5) Owens, Tiona JR                 6)                                
  2  Southern-NO  'A'                                       45.93 
     1) Scott, Kerry Ann FR             2) Brooks-Gillings, Oshin SR      
     3) Hylton, Shadae SR               4) Pennie, Chantal SR             
     5) Bolton, Argyana SO              6)                                
  3  Indiana Tech  'A'                                      46.30 
     1) Moody, Ayanna JR                2) Brewer, Doneasha FR            
     3) Goings, Monique FR              4) Strickland, Laila FR           
     5) Brown, Aaliyah JR               6)                                
  4  Wiley  'A'                                             46.32 
     1) Neils, Michaela FR              2) Dennie, Renae JR               
     3) Thomas, Chriss Ann JR           4) Pryce, Taishia SO              
     5) Johnson, Datavia JR             6) Poleon, Natasha JR             
  5  Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                                  46.45 
     1) Wright-Latting, Martina JR      2) Milton, Alexis JR              
     3) Riggs, Justyce SO               4) Riley, Ry-Anne SO              
     5) Davis, Raven JR                 6)                                
  6  William Carey  'A'                                     46.56 
     1) Bridges, Mia SR                 2) Bese, Younis JR                
     3) Donald, Charlana SO             4) Jones, Brittany FR             
     5) Washington, Brittany FR         6)                                
  7  Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                    46.65 
     1) Bright, Safia SO                2) DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia JR        
     3) Gregory, Leia JR                4) Harris, Annesha JR             
  8  Southern Oregon  'A'                                   46.70 
     1) Greenwade, Savannah SO          2) Daniel, Arianna SO             
     3) Hamman, Margot SR               4) Bonney, Lindsey FR             
     5) Sprauer, Loghan SO              6) Crosswhite, Tara FR            
  9  USC-Beaufort  'A'                                      46.77 
     1) McKeever, Iyana FR              2) Cooper, Maiya SR               
     3) Calloway, Faith JR              4) Williams, J'Hari SO            
     5) Nicholson, Amarah JR            6) Perry, Makayla FR              
 10  Siena Heights  'A'                                     46.85 
     1) Kleinschmit, Madisyn SO         2) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae JR     
     3) Moore, Alexis SR                4) Gardner, Asia SO               
     5) Pryor, Tyriah FR                6) Forbes, Julia SO               
 11  Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                                47.03 
     1) Lankford, Alexis JR             2) Johnson, Alexandria JR         
     3) Parson, Tranico FR              4) Hooijdonk, Els JR              
 12  Friends  'A'                                           47.23 
     1) Hundley, Shelby JR              2) Doll, Lauren SO                
     3) Simmons, Kara JR                4) Engle, Natali SR               
     5) Deweese, Jessica SO             6) Isaacs, Tyann SR               
 13  Corban  'A'                                            47.30 
     1) Wilson, Mackenzie FR            2) Newingham, Selina FR           
     3) McClain, Leah JR                4) Childers, Kristi JR            
     5) Asplund, Lindsay JR             6)                                
 14  Aquinas  'A'                                           47.41 
     1) Truss, Courtney SR              2) Russo, Rose FR                 
     3) Eyamba, Eunice JR               4) Goodman, Jordan FR             
 15  British Columbia  'A'                                  47.53 
     1) Wilson, Tegan SO                2) Pederson, Kira SO              
     3) Williams, Jessica FR            4) Fashina-Bombata, Hassy FR      
     5) Angell, Kaitlin FR              6) Oancia, Sarah SO               
     7) Campbell, Olivia JR             8) Madden, Hayley SO              
 16  Hastings  'A'                                          47.74 
     1) Cunningham, Shantinique JR      2) Bonillas, Dayris FR            
     3) Frederick, Aubrey FR            4) Cotton, Caitlyn SO             
     5) Collingham, Abigail SO          6) Hofstetter, Blair JR           
     7) Darley, Tiersa FR               8) Markle, Reganne SO             
 17  Carroll  'A'                                           47.79 
     1) White, Monica JR                2) Endy, Brooke SO                
     3) Ehmann, Keely JR                4) Porch, Hannah JR               
     5) Helterbran, Shae FR             6)                                
 18  McPherson  'A'                                         47.92 
     1) Sample, Miaya SO                2) Johnson, Destiny FR            
     3) Blaylock-Norris, Diamond SO     4) Braimbridge, Amy SO            
 19  Doane  'A'                                             47.92 
     1) Duval, Alyssa SO                2) Harsin, Emily SR               
     3) Peterson, Caitlin SR            4) Brandl, MacKenzie FR           
 20  Keiser  'A'                                            48.03 
     1) Hamilton, Deneca JR             2) Menendez, Alyssa SO            
     3) Wilson, Brittania SO            4) Frimpong, Felicia SO           
 21  Eastern Oregon  'A'                                    48.09 
     1) Wilson, Ebony FR                2) Rhodes, Kinnah JR              
     3) Jolley, Payton SO               4) Bottensek, Carissa FR          
     5) Akers, Makayla FR               6)                                
 22  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                   48.10 
     1) White, Shaelynn SR              2) Heller, Meghan FR              
     3) Cox, Jennifer JR                4) Boerner, Bailey FR             
     5) Philson, Jenna JR               6) Brown, Anne-Lorraine SR        
 23  Mobile  'A'                                            48.13 
     1) Bryant, Makayla FR              2) Weaver, Kaylen SO              
     3) Jones, Azaria FR                4) Huff, Briana FR                
     5) Shelton, Billie FR              6)                                
 24  Baker  'A'                                             48.14 
     1) Mares, Gloria JR                2) Sharp, Taiylor SR              
     3) Elrington, Myan SO              4) Esch, Erica SO                 
     5) Meadows, Raven FR               6)                                
 25  Grand View  'A'                                        48.19 
     1) Hamilton, Dimetrea SO           2) Flaws, Allie SO                
     3) Castillo, Amber FR              4) Holschlag, Kaitlin FR          
     5) Taylor, Amara FR                6) Blair, Chantel SO              
     7) Ayers, Ronnoja SR               8) King, Kennedy SR               
 26  Webber  'A'                                            48.21 
     1) Guillory, Breonna SO            2) Smith, Ratesha FR              
     3) Calix, Lillian FR               4) Ruffin, Donesha SR             
 27  St. Ambrose  'A'                                       48.25 
     1) Hillard, Lani FR                2) Nolting, Anne JR               
     3) Perez, Mary SR                  4) Lamourt, Lauren SO             
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Southern-NO  'A'                                     3:44.71 
     1) Smikle, Kimona JR               2) Green, Shantae JR              
     3) Hylton, Shadae SR               4) Bolton, Argyana SO             
     5) Peart, Xuxa FR                  6) Scott, Kerry Ann FR            
  2  Wiley  'A'                                           3:46.97 
     1) Poleon, Natasha JR              2) Thomas, Chriss Ann JR          
     3) David, Danielle SO              4) Hunt, Shamona SO               
     5) Pryce, Taishia SO               6)                                
  3  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    3:48.17 
     1) Edwards, Lauren FR              2) Moody, Ayanna JR               
     3) Kennedy, Patience JR            4) Deveaux, Antonishka FR         
     5) Goings, Monique FR              6)                                
  4  Aquinas  'A'                                         3:48.47 
     1) Goodman, Jordan FR              2) Floyd, Analis JR               
     3) Sigafoose, Adri SR              4) Truss, Courtney SR             
  5  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 3:48.84 
     1) Cano, Tiffany JR                2) Rogers, Monique FR             
     3) Williams, Ja'Ianna SR           4) Sosa, Silvia SR                
     5) Johnson, Devin SO               6) Daniels, Patrice SR            
  6  Southern Oregon  'A'                                 3:50.78 
     1) Daniel, Arianna SO              2) Crosswhite, Tara FR            
     3) Greenwade, Savannah SO          4) Sprauer, Loghan SO             
     5) Carson, Brooke FR               6) Bonney, Lindsey FR             
     7) Hamman, Margot SR               8)                                
  7  Siena Heights  'A'                                   3:51.48 
     1) Pryor, Tyriah FR                2) Stersic, Delaney FR            
     3) Kleinschmit, Madisyn SO         4) Pekel, Brianna SR              
     5) Moore, Alexis SR                6) Gardner, Asia SO               
  8  British Columbia  'A'                                3:51.58 
     1) Angell, Kaitlin FR              2) Madden, Hayley SO              
     3) Van Tassel, Camille SR          4) Williams, Jessica FR           
     5) Oancia, Sarah SO                6) Hawthorn, Natalia SR           
     7) Symonds, Nicola JR              8) Kilmartin, Sandra SR           
  9  USC-Beaufort  'A'                                    3:51.71 
     1) Nicholson, Amarah JR            2) Cooper, Maiya SR               
     3) Calloway, Faith JR              4) Williams, J'Hari SO            
     5) McKeever, Iyana FR              6)                                
 10  Friends  'A'                                         3:51.95 
     1) Doll, Lauren SO                 2) Simmons, Kara JR               
     3) Hundley, Shelby JR              4) Engle, Natali SR               
     5) Isaacs, Tyann SR                6) Follette, Christa JR           
 11  Grand View  'A'                                      3:52.24 
     1) Ayers, Ronnoja SR               2) King, Kennedy SR               
     3) Roberts, Katie SR               4) Blair, Chantel SO              
     5) Nearmyer, Tatum FR              6) Taylor, Amara FR               
     7) Flaws, Allie SO                 8) Holschlag, Kaitlin FR          
 12  Doane  'A'                                           3:53.48 
     1) Brandl, MacKenzie FR            2) Harsin, Emily SR               
     3) Lemkau, Delaney JR              4) Brannagan, Kalyn SR            
 13  Westmont  'A'                                        3:53.67 
     1) Underhill, Chena SO             2) Geisinger, Hope SR             
     3) Caldera, Alyssa FR              4) Parks, Emily SO                
     5) White, Abigail SR               6) Bowers, Dana JR                
 14  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                 3:53.77 
     1) Philson, Jenna JR               2) Heller, Meghan FR              
     3) Troemel, Emily SR               4) Boerner, Bailey FR             
     5) Cox, Jennifer JR                6)                                
 15  William Carey  'A'                                   3:54.41 
     1) Washington, Brittany FR         2) Frazier, Kierra FR             
     3) Jefferson, Kameron JR           4) Russell, Jaden SO              
     5) Bridges, Mia SR                 6)                                
 16  Carroll  'A'                                         3:54.46 
     1) Porch, Hannah JR                2) White, Monica JR               
     3) Endy, Brooke SO                 4) Ehmann, Keely JR               
     5) Sturgess, Rhiannon JR           6)                                
 17  Benedictine (Kan.)  'A'                              3:54.62 
     1) Rose, Keishonda SR              2) Ambuul, Mollie JR              
     3) Ambuul, Teresa SO               4) Minnaert, Maddie JR            
     5) Lucas, Sarah SO                 6) Laures, Shelley JR             
 18  Avila  'A'                                           3:54.73 
     1) Thames, Helen JR                2) Stringer, Tenka SO             
     3) Carter, Drevon FR               4) Maltbia, Breonne SO            
     5) Mercier, Murielle FR            6)                                
 19  Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                                3:55.12 
     1) Brees, Mika FR                  2) Rathjen, Miranda SO            
     3) Beran, Tori JR                  4) Mogul, Kennedy FR              
     5) Nikodym, Jamie JR               6) Deterding, Jessica SO          
 20  Cumberlands  'A'                                     3:55.24 
     1) Thompson, Dymanique FR          2) Reed, Cassie FR                
     3) Mercer, Sierra FR               4) McMannon, Megan FR             
     5) O'Connor, Emily FR              6) Granville, Raegan FR           
 21  Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                                3:55.26 
     1) Jones, Janelle JR               2) Williams, Ariane JR            
     3) Riley, Ry-Anne SO               4) Allen, Clarke SR               
     5) Quincy, Kayla SR                6) Milton, Alexis JR              
     7) Davis, Raven JR                 8)                                
 22  Lewis-Clark  'A'                                     3:55.55 
     1) Brouwers, Mattie SR             2) Bryan, Jazzmin JR              
     3) McManus, Maisie FR              4) Sapp, Jenny JR                 
     5) Jensen, Ariel SR                6) Saxton, Rebecca JR             
 23  Jamestown  'A'                                       3:56.28 
     1) Voigt, Kylee SO                 2) Christenson, Hannah SR         
     3) Arellano, Kaiann SR             4) Stier, Emily SO                
     5) Alexander, Beth FR              6)                                
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 8:56.26 
     1) Sosa, Silvia SR                 2) Williams, Ja'Ianna SR          
     3) Daniels, Patrice SR             4) Williams, Elizabeth SO         
     5) Cano, Tiffany JR                6)                                
  2  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                             8:58.79 
     1) Bosch, Katie SR                 2) De Jong, Kassidy JR            
     3) Harthoorn, Breanna SO           4) Landhuis, Katie SR             
     5) Engebretson, Katrina SO         6) Muilenburg, Rebekah JR         
  3  British Columbia  'A'                                9:08.64 
     1) Hawthorn, Natalia SR            2) Kilmartin, Sandra SR           
     3) Symonds, Nicola JR              4) Van Tassel, Camille SR         
     5) Huston, Madelyn FR              6) Hennessey, Jamie FR            
     7) Tinkham, Mikayla SO             8) Cairns, Brianna SR             
  4  Taylor  'A'                                          9:10.14 
     1) Crosby, Marjorie JR             2) Blagg, Rachel JR               
     3) Souzis, Anna JR                 4) Bluemel, Taylor SO             
     5) Craig, Anna FR                  6) Berends, Alexandra JR          
     7) Harden, Sarah FR                8) Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR        
  5  Aquinas  'A'                                         9:11.59 
     1) Floyd, Analis JR                2) Winchester, Melissa JR         
     3) Miller, Alexis JR               4) Sigafoose, Adri SR             
     5) Taylor, Whitney SO              6) Noah, Janie JR                 
  6  Cornerstone  'A'                                     9:19.83 
     1) Sorokin, Amanda SO              2) Richter, Valerie JR            
     3) Rabe, Ally SR                   4) Albus, Sierra FR               
     5) Clum, Makayla JR                6)                                
  7  Westmont  'A'                                        9:19.92 
     1) Jensen, Casey FR                2) Geisinger, Hope SR             
     3) White, Abigail SR               4) Jensen, Janna SR               
     5) Caldera, Alyssa FR              6)                                
  8  St. Ambrose  'A'                                     9:20.99 
     1) Plumb, Ashley JR                2) Hammer, Abby SR                
     3) Sears, Abby JR                  4) Reilley, Corrie JR             
     5) Adams, Sarah SO                 6)                                
  9  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                              9:21.45 
     1) Baftiri, Sabrina FR             2) Bruno, Eva FR                  
     3) Conroy, Taylor SO               4) Knott, Ashlee SR               
     5) Navarrete, Veronica FR          6) Mayforth, Celina FR            
     7) Crosson, Catherine SR           8) Moody, Jenna SR                
 10  Oklahoma City  'A'                                   9:22.05 
     1) Cassar, Brooke SR               2) Hoyer, Sheridan JR             
     3) Mayo, Delaney SO                4) Williams, Kassidy JR           
     5) Mato, Lydia SR                  6) Olowora, Aminat JR             
 11  Dordt  'A'                                           9:22.42 
     1) Krysl, Sarah FR                 2) Slater, Nicole SR              
     3) Stephens, Jenna JR              4) De Schiffart, Erica SR         
     5) Van Wyk, Sarah JR               6) Wind, Joscelyn JR              
 12  Carroll  'A'                                         9:23.00 
     1) Fifield, Macala SR              2) Machado, Elly FR               
     3) Bradshaw, Brigid JR             4) Mundel, Samantha JR            
     5) Sturgess, Rhiannon JR           6)                                
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Chelsea                SR Friends               1.79m 
  2  Dale, Alexis                  JR Doane                 1.74m 
  3  Patty, Shae                   FR Shawnee State         1.72m 
  4  Brown, Shay                   JR Doane                 1.71m 
  5  Campbell, Olivia              JR British Columbia      1.71m 
  6  Allen, Emily                  SO Cumberlands           1.70m 
  7  Gregory, Leia                 JR Lindsey Wilson        1.69m 
  8  Ludy, Lenae                   FR Indiana Tech          1.68m 
  9  Arellano, Kaiann              SR Jamestown             1.68m 
 10  Petty, Tyanna                 SR Rio Grande            1.68m 
 11  Guijarro, Candella            SR Indiana Tech          1.68m 
 12  Nwagbaraocha, Vashti          JR William Penn          1.68m 
 13  White, Nicole                 JR Doane                 1.68m 
 14  Klein, Payton                 FR Aquinas               1.68m 
 15  Brown, Anne-Lorraine          SR Olivet Nazarene       1.68m 
 16  De Haan, Sarah                FR Dordt                 1.68m 
 17  Sintek, Claire                SR Doane                 1.68m 
 18  Sato, Nina                    SR Wayland Baptist       1.67m 
 19  Bianchi, Emma                 FR Georgetown-KY         1.66m 
 20  Kyler, Chantel                JR Clarke                1.65m 
 21  Watson, Isabelle              FR Doane                 1.65m 
 22  Nielsen, Camery               SR York-NE               1.65m 
 23  Walker, Ardeen                SO MidAmerica Nazar      1.65m 
 24  Culver, Charise               FR Spring Arbor          1.65m 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wojciechowski, Danielle       JR Bethel-IN             4.00m 
  2  McKinley, Tasha               SR Siena Heights         3.97m 
  3  McKinley, Sheila              SR Siena Heights         3.97m 
  4  Browning, Katie               SR Rio Grande            3.84m 
  5  Bowers, Dana                  JR Westmont              3.80m 
  6  Collingham, Abigail           SO Hastings              3.78m 
  7  Underhill, Chena              SO Westmont              3.71m 
  8  Wilson, LaTonya               SR Indiana Tech          3.70m 
  9  Kuenzer, Bethany              SR Spring Arbor          3.69m 
 10  Tovar, Katrina                JR Spring Arbor          3.69m 
 11  Schindler, Courtney           JR Doane                 3.58m 
 12  Drouillard, Erin              SR Aquinas               3.55m 
 13  Cossins, Allison              SR College of Idaho      3.55m 
 14  Downs, Alyssa                 SO Doane                 3.55m 
 15  Chase, Nishi                  FR Oregon Tech           3.55m 
 16  Hiatt, Maegan                 JR Doane                 3.55m 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Pryce, Taishia                SO Wiley                 6.45m 
  2  Baker, Chelsea                SR Friends               6.05m 
  3  Correia, Leondra              SO Indiana Tech          6.00m 
  4  Cunningham, Shantinique       JR Hastings              5.95m 
  5  White, Cheyenne               FR Indiana Tech          5.95m 
  6  Jones, Brittany               FR William Carey         5.94m 
  7  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       JR Siena Heights         5.91m 
  8  Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay           JR Taylor                5.91m 
  9  Lovan, Lexus                  SO Graceland             5.89m 
 10  Brewer, Doneasha              FR Indiana Tech          5.86m 
 11  Fletcher, Jerosan             SR Park U.               5.86m 
 12  Owens, Tiona                  JR Wayland Baptist       5.85m 
 13  Blair, Chantel                SO Grand View            5.85m 
 14  Forbes, Julia                 SO Siena Heights         5.85m 
 15  Porch, Hannah                 JR Carroll               5.81m 
 16  Johnson, Megan                SO Valley City St        5.80m 
 17  Harris, Annesha               JR Lindsey Wilson        5.77m 
 18  Markle, Reganne               SO Hastings              5.76m 
 19  Holmes, Tia                   SR Indiana Tech          5.76m 
 20  Stricker, Abby                JR Columbia-MO           5.76m 
 21  Riley, Ry-Anne                SO Xavier-LA             5.74m 
 22  Lovan, Jamaica                SO Graceland             5.72m 
 23  Groen, Chantel                FR Northwestern-IA       5.68m 
 24  Evans, Janaa                  SR Langston              5.67m 
 25  Ford, Keandria                SO Langston              5.66m 
 26  Denbesten, Shaina             SO Cornerstone           5.66m 
 27  Banks, Leah                   JR Loyola-NO             5.63m 
 28  Frimpong, Felicia             SO Keiser                5.63m 
 29  Wilson, Ebony                 FR Eastern Oregon        5.61m 
 30  Bragg, Kayvona                JR Avila                 5.60m 
 31  Williams, Zarria              SO Ohio Christian        5.60m 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Owens, Tiona                  JR Wayland Baptist      12.58m 
  2  Frimpong, Felicia             SO Keiser               12.47m 
  3  White, Cheyenne               FR Indiana Tech         12.12m 
  4  McKeever, Iyana               FR USC-Beaufort         11.99m 
  5  Stricker, Abby                JR Columbia-MO          11.88m 
  6  Hoins, Jaysa                  JR Doane                11.78m 
  7  Williams, Charlena            SR Siena Heights        11.78m 
  8  Doll, Lauren                  SO Friends              11.77m 
  9  Drake, Hannah                 JR Cornerstone          11.76m 
 10  Hosford, Brandi               SR St. Ambrose          11.75m 
 11  Judkins, Breanna              SO Clarke               11.75m 
 12  McCrary, Megan                SO Missouri Baptist     11.73m 
 13  Obike, Nekeima                FR Florida Memorial     11.71m 
 14  Gregory, Leia                 JR Lindsey Wilson       11.66m 
 15  Campbell, Olivia              JR British Columbia     11.65m 
 16  Cunningham, Shantinique       JR Hastings             11.64m 
 17  Marshall, Kadara              FR Dickinson St         11.62m 
 18  Lambros, Alex                 JR St. Xavier           11.61m 
 19  Johnson, Megan                SO Valley City St       11.61m 
 20  Larson, Leah                  JR Concordia-NE         11.60m 
 21  Johnson, Julia                SO Jamestown            11.60m 
 22  Terry, Alysia                 FR Xavier-LA            11.59m 
 23  Noberto, Tatiane              FR Keiser               11.59m 
 24  Deterding, Jessica            SO Concordia-NE         11.46m 
 25  Lucas, Sarah                  SO Benedictine-KS       11.45m 
 26  Youngers, Maddy               SO St. Ambrose          11.40m 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Grint, Kate                   SO Doane                14.95m 
  2  Liermann, Samantha            JR Concordia-NE         14.87m 
  3  Davis, Kylie                  JR Olivet Nazarene      14.85m 
  4  Lyon, Kelbie                  JR Hastings             14.59m 
  5  Nash, Eboni                   JR Hastings             14.31m 
  6  Morse, Hayley                 SR College of Idaho     14.26m 
  7  Shaw, Adrianna                SO Concordia-NE         14.07m 
  8  Hudson, Haley                 JR Siena Heights        13.94m 
  9  Olsen, Sara                   SR Hastings             13.93m 
 10  Ragland, Johanna              JR Concordia-NE         13.64m 
 11  Harvey, Whitney               SO Bethany-KS           13.55m 
 12  Pettell, Paige                SO Lindsey Wilson       13.53m 
 13  Maller, Elizabeth             JR Milligan             13.44m 
 14  Brown, Aaliyah                JR Park U.              13.35m 
 15  Mollak, Maggie                SO Georgetown-KY        13.33m 
 16  Keith, Kasey                  FR Mount Vernon Naz     13.23m 
 17  Ramaekers, Nicole             SR Hastings             13.22m 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ramaekers, Nicole             SR Hastings             49.62m 
  2  Parish, Keely                 JR Hastings             49.12m 
  3  Shaw, Adrianna                SO Concordia-NE         48.56m 
  4  Grint, Kate                   SO Doane                47.58m 
  5  Davis, Kylie                  JR Olivet Nazarene      46.34m 
  6  Shaw, Bethany                 SO Concordia-NE         45.93m 
  7  Rinehart, Jezri               JR Olivet Nazarene      45.42m 
  8  Vannatta, Carlie              FR Olivet Nazarene      45.11m 
  9  Davis, LaVon                  SO Grand View           44.91m 
 10  Skorepa, Carley               JR Concordia-NE         44.58m 
 11  Herzet, Kristen               SO Bethany-KS           44.50m 
 12  Otero, Claire                 SR College of Idaho     44.42m 
 13  Young, Katelyn                FR Campbellsville       44.28m 
 14  Stofferahn, Mikaela           SO Dakota Wesleyan      43.86m 
 15  Steinbrueck, Jan              SR Concordia-NE         43.82m 
 16  Liermann, Samantha            JR Concordia-NE         43.78m 
 17  McKrill, Sayge                JR Valley City St       43.66m 
 18  Pettell, Paige                SO Lindsey Wilson       43.61m 
 19  Warren, Delaney               FR Lewis-Clark          43.60m 
 20  Corbin, Sarah                 SO Marian-IN            43.40m 
 21  Huber, Mackenzie              SO Valley City St       42.73m 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Olsen, Sara                   SR Hastings             56.36m 
  2  Parish, Keely                 JR Hastings             54.56m 
  3  Vannatta, Carlie              FR Olivet Nazarene      54.46m 
  4  Liermann, Samantha            JR Concordia-NE         53.59m 
  5  Skorepa, Carley               JR Concordia-NE         52.65m 
  6  Davis, LaVon                  SO Grand View           52.64m 
  7  Reilly, Samantha              SR Viterbo              52.49m 
  8  Lyon, Kelbie                  JR Hastings             52.44m 
  9  Scrivner, Madelyn             SR William Woods        52.41m 
 10  Wittenbach, Gabby             SR Cornerstone          52.08m 
 11  Ragland, Johanna              JR Concordia-NE         52.06m 
 12  Maller, Elizabeth             JR Milligan             51.97m 
 13  Shaw, Adrianna                SO Concordia-NE         51.63m 
 14  Carrillo, Michelle            SO Grand View           51.51m 
 15  Bodnar, Brittany              SO St. Francis-IL       51.22m 
 16  Morse, Hayley                 SR College of Idaho     51.09m 
 17  Ramaekers, Nicole             SR Hastings             50.93m 
 18  Wyatt, Reise                  SR Olivet Nazarene      50.85m 
 19  Blahauvietz, Avery            SO Midland              50.62m 
 20  Belt, Abby                    SR Friends              50.55m 
 21  Pettell, Paige                SO Lindsey Wilson       50.49m 
 22  Holt, Madison                 FR Concordia-NE         50.36m 
 23  Grint, Kate                   SO Doane                50.35m 
 24  Nash, Eboni                   JR Hastings             50.34m 
 25  Rinehart, Jezri               JR Olivet Nazarene      49.96m 
 26  Lewis, Jessica                SR Carroll              49.73m 
 27  Harvey, Whitney               SO Bethany-KS           49.41m 
 28  Jones, Breanna                SR Providence GF        49.31m 
 29  Houston, Mikayla              JR Clarke               48.95m 
 30  Johnson, Danielle             SR Bethany-KS           48.71m 
 31  Jordahl, Brianna              JR Taylor               48.61m 
 32  White, Dymond                 SR Bacone               48.57m 
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dell, Bailey                  SR Northwest Christ     49.63m 
  2  Kneifl, Kati                  JR Morningside          46.39m 
  3  Falardeau, Sarah              FR Corban               46.38m 
  4  McDougald, Kendyl             SR MidAmerica Nazar     45.69m 
  5  Laures, Shelley               JR Benedictine-KS       44.30m 
  6  Miller, Anna                  JR Northwest U.         43.21m 
  7  Akers, Makayla                FR Eastern Oregon       43.13m 
  8  Cosby, Shana                  SO Providence GF        42.12m 
  9  Newport, Erin                 FR Bethany-KS           41.67m 
 10  Drake, Katie                  SO Doane                41.29m 
 11  Thomas, Morgan                FR Baker                41.18m 
 12  Dye, Hunter                   SR USC-Beaufort         40.97m 
 13  Houston, Anna                 SR William Woods        40.95m 
 14  Miller, Tina                  JR Siena Heights        40.81m 
 15  Ornelas, Selena               SR Southwest-NM         40.80m 
 16  Thomsen, Maitlyn              JR Doane                40.75m 
 17  Yancey, Laura                 JR Ottawa               40.51m 
 18  Germann, Kristen              SR Westmont             40.35m 
 19  Gaudlock, Destiny             SO Brenau               40.26m 
 20  Newport, Allison              SO Evangel              40.19m 
 21  Gibson, Jaymz                 SO Siena Heights        39.67m 
 22  Russell, Peyton               SR Waldorf              39.54m 
 23  Wisher, Alyssa                FR Dickinson St         39.52m 
 24  Hofstetter, Blair             JR Hastings             39.44m 
 25  Isaacs, Tyann                 SR Friends              39.29m 
 26  Darley, Tiersa                FR Hastings             39.13m 
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Chelsea                SR Friends                4983 
  2  Arevalo, Aurora               JR Morningside            4703 
  3  Petty, Tyanna                 SR Rio Grande             4686 
  4  Van Harn, Megan               SO William Woods          4561 
  5  Arellano, Kaiann              SR Jamestown              4529 
  6  Wind, Joscelyn                JR Dordt                  4488 
  7  Luedy, Morgan                 FR Cornerstone            4482 
  8  Lacock, Bethany               SR Carroll                4449 
  9  Minnaert, Maddie              JR Benedictine-KS         4413 
 10  Deterding, Jessica            SO Concordia-NE           4392 
 11  Sprauer, Loghan               SO Southern Oregon        4391 
 12  Herrera, Madison              SR Westmont               4358 
 13  Williams, Vendela             SO William Jessup         4348 
 14  Banks, Leah                   JR Loyola-NO              4340 
 15  Mogul, Kennedy                FR Concordia-NE           4314 
 16  Bechtel, Lorna                FR Indiana Wesleyan       4289 
 
Event 45  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cisneros, Anali               SO Judson             24:11.81 
  2  Melendez, Amberly             SO Northwest U.       24:31.65 
  3  McCollum, Brenda              SR Baker              25:20.35 
  4  Lopez, Jenny                  SR St. Ambrose        25:53.80 
  5  Cisneros, Nayeli              FR Judson             26:21.35 
  6  Allen, Kayla                  FR Friends            26:51.92 
  7  Gray, Kayla                   SR Goshen             27:26.24 
  8  Emery, Siana                  SO Goshen             27:34.24 
  9  Zhang, Zoe                    SO British Columbia   27:55.54 
 10  Bradley, Julianna             JR Campbellsville     28:24.25 
 11  Davis, D'Amaie                FR Cornerstone        28:38.86