Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/1/2012 to 3/3/2012         
                         SPIRE Institute in Geneva, OH                         
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvardo, Jesus - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    7:55.69         
  2. Bordeaux, Ray - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    3:20.76         
  3. Gunneson, Grant - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       3rd   10:06.79         
  4. Heiler, Dustin - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       3rd   10:06.79         
  5. Helminiak, Ryan - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                         5th      2.05m         
  6. Hicks, Nathan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    3:20.76         
  7. Huizing, Stephen - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    7:55.69         
  8. Irmen, Charles - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    7:55.69         
  9. Lea, Devin - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           15th   15:05.47         
 10. McKinney, Rumeal - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              2nd       6.68         
 11. Parminter, Ryan - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    3:20.76         
 12. Parnell, Jason - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    3:20.76         
 13. Potgeter, Zack - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    7:55.69         
 14. Stachowicz, Joe - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     21st     16.67m         
 15. Teachout, Caleb - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:20.93         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    3:20.76         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       3rd   10:06.79         
 16. Thelen, Nick - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       3rd   10:06.79         
 17. Vojtko, Andrew - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    7:55.69         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    3:20.76         
        Bordeaux, Ray FR          Hicks, Nathan SO         
        Parnell, Jason FR         Teachout, Caleb FR       
        Parminter, Ryan FR                                 
  2. Aquinas 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    7:55.69         
        Alvardo, Jesus FR         Huizing, Stephen SO      
        Irmen, Charles JR         Potgeter, Zack SO        
        Vojtko, Andrew SO                                  
  3. Aquinas 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           3rd   10:06.79         
        Thelen, Nick SR           Gunneson, Grant SO       
        Teachout, Caleb FR        Heiler, Dustin SR        
 
                                ASHF - Ashford                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Awah, Christian - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           7th       8.21         
  2. Jakobsen, Aleksander - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk             10th   14:53.15         
  3. Kilpatrick, Justin - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             17th       6.91         
  4. Ludwikowski, Justin - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          24th       8.38         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       16th       4498         
  5. Malone, Mike - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.75m         
  6. Panchol, Emmanuel - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.20m         
      #19 Men High Jump                        10th      2.04m         
  7. Singleton, Demetryione - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          24th       8.38         
  8. Smith, Austin - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        10th      2.04m         
 
                             AZUS - Azusa Pacific                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clark, Kyle - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             18th    1:22.16         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    3:21.40         
  2. Correia, Javen - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          24th       8.38         
  3. Curry, Michael - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.11m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    15th    3:21.40         
  4. Ezell, Slater - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    3:21.40         
  5. Hampton, Genesis - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      11th     14.43m         
  6. Hare, Jacob - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          14th       8.26         
  7. Keene, Zachary - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              4th       6.76         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      21.69         
  8. Kent, Deon - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    3:21.40         
  9. Magut, Abendego - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            8th   14:59.61         
 10. McClain, Remontay - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              1st       6.64         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      21.56         
 11. McKee, Riley - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             21st    1:22.52         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    3:21.40         
 12. Meddles, Wade - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                13th    4:18.28         
 13. Rau, Matt - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       14th       4702         
 14. Shulte, David - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    3:21.40         
 15. Smith, Cedrique - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           1st       7.90         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.05m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th    3:21.40         
===============================================================================
  1. Azusa Pacific 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    3:21.40         
        Kent, Deon SO             Ezell, Slater JR         
        Shulte, David JR          Clark, Kyle SR           
        McKee, Riley JR           Smith, Cedrique JR       
        Curry, Michael SO                                  
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Jarvis - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        15th      7.02m         
  2. Barnett, Andre - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    3:19.34         
  3. Birdens, Emmanuel - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    3:19.34         
  4. Cuffey, Samuel - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    3:19.34         
  5. Davis, Jacael - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
  6. Davis, Mark - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
  7. Ellis, Michael - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     9th    3:19.34         
  8. Ivy, Brian - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    3:19.34         
  9. Lucas, Cameron - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     9th    3:19.34         
 10. McCray, Tyrone - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    3:19.34         
 11. Murphy, Jamal - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             11th       6.87         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      22.20         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    3:19.34         
 12. Wiley, Emanuel - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       8th     14.57m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.11m         
===============================================================================
  1. Bacone 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    3:19.34         
        Birdens, Emmanuel SO      Ivy, Brian SR            
        Cuffey, Samuel JR         Murphy, Jamal SR         
        McCray, Tyrone SR         Barnett, Andre FR        
        Lucas, Cameron SO         Ellis, Michael SO        
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, JL - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          14th       8.26         
  2. Gathright, Jeremy - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     15.06m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.04m         
  3. Miller, Travis - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
 
                             BEK2 - Bethany (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Autrey, Ira - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.13m         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boyd, Calen - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.46m         
  2. Carlock, Ryan - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     18th     17.08m         
  3. Rose, Robert - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.58m         
  4. Vanderzwaag, BJ - Male  SO
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     23rd     16.50m         
 
                             BETN - Bethel (Tenn.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dial, Chaz - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        15th      7.02m         
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aeschliman, Gaberiel - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             22nd    1:22.80         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      17th   10:23.88         
  2. Daedler, Andrew - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      17th   10:23.88         
  3. Horchler, Kevin - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           24th   15:18.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      17th   10:23.88         
  4. Ledesma, Danny - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      17th   10:23.88         
  5. Lyle, Spencer - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      17th   10:23.88         
  6. Sharp, Tyler - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      17th   10:23.88         
===============================================================================
  1. Biola 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          17th   10:23.88         
        Ledesma, Danny SO         Sharp, Tyler SR          
        Lyle, Spencer JR          Daedler, Andrew FR       
        Horchler, Kevin FR        Aeschliman, Gaberiel SR  
 
                                BRES - Brescia                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lowe, Matt - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           23rd   15:15.98         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Acheampong, Sam - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              7th       6.79         
  2. Cowan, Augustus - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       4th     15.03m         
 
                                 BRYA - Bryan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harper, Bryson - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 5th    4:14.06         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       4th   10:07.95         
  2. Hatfield, Connor - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           22nd   15:15.46         
  3. McLeod, Jason - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                23rd    4:22.44         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       4th   10:07.95         
  4. Pineda, Chris - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       4th   10:07.95         
  5. Stephens, Alex - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                20th    4:21.17         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       4th   10:07.95         
  6. Thompson, Drew - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       4th   10:07.95         
===============================================================================
  1. Bryan 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           4th   10:07.95         
        Stephens, Alex SO         Pineda, Chris FR         
        McLeod, Jason JR          Harper, Bryson SR        
        Thompson, Drew SO                                  
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Randles, P.J. - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          19th       8.31         
 
                                CARR - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Padden, Easton - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.00m         
  2. Peliska, Taylor - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    7:49.76         
  3. Roche, Will - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    7:49.76         
  4. Solly, Troy - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    7:49.76         
  5. Stuchell, Austin - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    7:49.76         
  6. Vaughan, Ben - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    7:49.76         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    7:49.76         
        Stuchell, Austin JR       Peliska, Taylor SO       
        Solly, Troy SO            Vaughan, Ben FR          
        Roche, Will SO                                     
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Manring, Lucas - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:52.62         
  2. Perry, Josh - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.17m         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Basterrechea, Austin - Male  SO
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        5th       4962         
  2. Bolin, Dominic - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                12th    4:18.25         
  3. Hurd, Michael - Male  FR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       10th       4759         
  4. Montgomery, Greg - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 8th    4:17.08         
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avila, Ricky - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            6th   14:57.45         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becker, Jonathon - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           7th       8.21         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    3:21.07         
  2. Birt, Adam - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      14th   10:21.77         
  3. Bloomfield, Charlie - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      14th   10:21.77         
  4. Cartier, John - Male  SO
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      48.74         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    3:21.07         
  5. Eads, David - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             17th    1:22.13         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    3:21.07         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    7:52.15         
  6. Heiden, Alex - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    3:21.07         
  7. Hinckfoot, Benjamin - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    3:21.07         
  8. Hoffman, Jared - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    7:52.15         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      14th   10:21.77         
  9. Hohnholt, Hayden - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                17th    4:19.84         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      14th   10:21.77         
 10. Johns, Dustin - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     22nd     16.66m         
 11. Prahlow, Adam - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                18th    4:20.13         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    7:52.15         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      14th   10:21.77         
 12. Rodine, Derek - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.54m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     14th     17.53m         
 13. Sievert, Benjamin - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             9th    8:42.75         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    7:52.15         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      14th   10:21.77         
 14. Trampe, Matt - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                14th    4:18.41         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    7:52.15         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      14th   10:21.77         
 15. Zysset, Spencer - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th    7:52.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    3:21.07         
        Becker, Jonathon SO       Hinckfoot, Benjamin SO   
        Heiden, Alex SO           Cartier, John SO         
        Eads, David SR                                     
  2. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    7:52.15         
        Hoffman, Jared JR         Trampe, Matt SR          
        Prahlow, Adam SO          Eads, David SR           
        Sievert, Benjamin FR      Zysset, Spencer SO       
  3. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          14th   10:21.77         
        Sievert, Benjamin FR      Birt, Adam SR            
        Hoffman, Jared JR         Hohnholt, Hayden SO      
        Prahlow, Adam SO          Trampe, Matt SR          
        Bloomfield, Charlie FR                             
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Jasen - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:20.49         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    3:22.06         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      11th   10:20.36         
  2. Cisneros, Cordero - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             1st    2:28.46         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      11th   10:20.36         
  3. Clowes, Matthew - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             2nd    8:07.25         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      11th   10:20.36         
  4. Djuricic, Branko - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.26m         
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
  5. Johnson, Bo - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      8th     18.15m         
  6. Landstrom, Andrew - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           13th   15:03.52         
  7. Moore, Ethan - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
  8. Moses, Nate - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         12th     16.10m         
  9. Pena, Cory - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:53.50         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    17th    3:22.06         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      11th   10:20.36         
 10. Ratliff, James - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    3:22.06         
 11. Reeher, Jordan - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    3:22.06         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      11th   10:20.36         
 12. Vazquez, Edgar - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    3:22.06         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      11th   10:20.36         
 13. Washington, Andre - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    3:22.06         
 14. Waters, Matt - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        8th       4777         
 15. Whalen, Eric - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          6th     16.75m         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    3:22.06         
        Ratliff, James FR         Reeher, Jordan FR        
        Vazquez, Edgar FR         Washington, Andre SO     
        Brown, Jasen FR           Pena, Cory JR            
  2. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          11th   10:20.36         
        Cisneros, Cordero SR      Brown, Jasen FR          
        Pena, Cory JR             Clowes, Matthew FR       
        Vazquez, Edgar FR         Reeher, Jordan FR        
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bourdon, Zach - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    7:57.12         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       9th   10:18.28         
  2. Courtright, Jared - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             8th    8:42.44         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    7:57.12         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       9th   10:18.28         
  3. Darling, Michael - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    7:57.12         
  4. Duerksen, Adam - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    3:19.15         
  5. Falland, Louis - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    7:57.12         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       9th   10:18.28         
  6. Grey, Tyler - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th    7:57.12         
  7. Hill, Cameron - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
  8. Klumpp, John - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    7:57.12         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       9th   10:18.28         
  9. Langdon, Bryant - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     15th     17.52m         
 10. Mabe, Travis - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           20th   15:12.42         
 11. Perry, Spencer - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       9th   10:18.28         
 12. Risch, Cody - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              1st   12:30.53         
 13. Schroeder, Eric - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    3:19.15         
 14. Steigenga, Tyler - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              9th   14:43.45         
 15. Versen, Ryan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    3:19.15         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       9th   10:18.28         
 16. Withrow, Isaac - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              8th   14:38.99         
 17. Yeo, Zach - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:21.27         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    3:19.15         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    16th    7:57.12         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       9th   10:18.28         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    3:19.15         
        Yeo, Zach JR              Versen, Ryan SO          
        Schroeder, Eric JR        Duerksen, Adam SR        
  2. Cornerstone 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    7:57.12         
        Bourdon, Zach JR          Courtright, Jared JR     
        Darling, Michael FR       Falland, Louis SO        
        Klumpp, John SR           Grey, Tyler SO           
        Yeo, Zach JR                                       
  3. Cornerstone 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           9th   10:18.28         
        Courtright, Jared JR      Bourdon, Zach JR         
        Versen, Ryan SO           Yeo, Zach JR             
        Falland, Louis SO         Klumpp, John SR          
        Perry, Spencer SO                                  
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hamilton, Landon - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           12th   15:02.89         
  2. Harrison, Aaron - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    7:53.50         
  3. Kelly, Brendan - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:54.58         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    7:53.50         
  4. Lopez, Aundreas - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:55.55         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    7:53.50         
  5. Rawe, Ben - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    7:53.50         
  6. Whyte, Donnie - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    7:53.50         
===============================================================================
  1. Cumberlands 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    7:53.50         
        Whyte, Donnie FR          Kelly, Brendan JR        
        Harrison, Aaron SO        Lopez, Aundreas JR       
        Rawe, Ben FR                                       
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coy, Andy - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             6th    2:29.54         
  2. Fideler, Matt - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 6th    4:15.04         
 
                            DASD - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fossum, Derik - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.11m         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blehm, Alex - Male  SO
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      48.84         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    20th    7:59.35         
  2. Cogswell, Jason - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     10th     17.93m         
  3. Heyboer, Keith - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    20th    7:59.35         
  4. Jewell, Justin - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    20th    7:59.35         
  5. Losinski, Kreg - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    20th    7:59.35         
  6. Robinson, Zach - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    20th    7:59.35         
  7. Tillbrooke, Achrim - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    20th    7:59.35         
===============================================================================
  1. Davenport 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        20th    7:59.35         
        Jewell, Justin FR         Robinson, Zach SO        
        Tillbrooke, Achrim SO     Heyboer, Keith SR        
        Blehm, Alex SO            Losinski, Kreg SR        
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knebel, Andrew - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                         5th      2.05m         
  2. Magstadt, Nathan - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          10th       8.24         
  3. Williams, Johnpaul - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.80m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        7th       4803         
  4. Willis, Trevor - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        9th       4771         
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartlett, Kyle - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         14th     15.98m         
  2. Busby, Chris - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      22.15         
  3. Carmichael, Dillon - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         25th     15.48m         
  4. Evans, Byron - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.28m         
  5. Fernandez, Omar - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    17th    7:58.14         
  6. Higgins, Brad - Male  JR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        3rd       5019         
  7. Holliday, Jarid - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    7:58.14         
  8. Housh, Sam - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           4th       8.20         
  9. Keeney, Rob - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                         5th      2.05m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        2nd       5223         
 10. Krejci, Vince - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         16th     15.80m         
 11. Lawrence, Brijesh - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              2nd       6.68         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      21.58         
 12. Lindsley, Zack - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          7th     16.59m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      9th     18.10m         
 13. McCaleb, Ben - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              9th       6.84         
 14. Parnell, Mauro - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.51m         
 15. Pflasterer, Jory - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    7:58.14         
 16. Ronoh, Edwin - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:20.04         
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             3rd    2:28.96         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    7:58.14         
 17. Schnell, Derek - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    7:58.14         
 18. Scholl, Jens - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    7:58.14         
 19. Teten, Nathan - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.75m         
 20. Voss, Alvin - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         24th     15.49m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     20th     17.04m         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    7:58.14         
        Scholl, Jens JR           Pflasterer, Jory JR      
        Schnell, Derek JR         Ronoh, Edwin SR          
        Holliday, Jarid JR        Fernandez, Omar SR       
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bierma, Tim - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    7:53.85         
  2. Byma, Jake - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    3:19.17         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    7:53.85         
  3. Floen, Aaron - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    3:19.17         
  4. Henderson, Alex - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    3:19.17         
  5. Kischer, Trent - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    3:19.17         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    7:53.85         
  6. Lammers, Joseph - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    3:19.17         
  7. McNamara, Stephan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    7:53.85         
  8. Pfeifle, Nic - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      49.09         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    3:19.17         
  9. Tholen, Ryan - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:53.90         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     8th    3:19.17         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    7:53.85         
 10. Tudor, Eric - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                19th    4:20.55         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    7:53.85         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    3:19.17         
        Lammers, Joseph SR        Floen, Aaron JR          
        Henderson, Alex SR        Pfeifle, Nic JR          
        Kischer, Trent FR         Byma, Jake FR            
        Tholen, Ryan JR                                    
  2. Dordt 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    7:53.85         
        Tholen, Ryan JR           Bierma, Tim SO           
        Byma, Jake FR             Kischer, Trent FR        
        McNamara, Stephan FR      Tudor, Eric SR           
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bragg, Brian - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             4th    8:32.12         
  2. Ellingson, John - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.75m         
  3. Haynie, Robbie - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.35m         
      #19 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.11m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        1st       5454         
  4. Miller, Asa - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         5th      2.05m         
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beal, Reagan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    3:19.08         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       7th   10:16.28         
  2. Brasch, Jonathon - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    7:53.17         
  3. Fuller, Joe - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:21.33         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    3:19.08         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    7:53.17         
  4. Galloway, Brett - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    7:53.17         
  5. Hernandez, Alec - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            12th    2:33.35         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    7:53.17         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       7th   10:16.28         
  6. Holdsworth, Adam - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        4th      4.90m         
  7. Jackson, Mallory - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:21.18         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    7:53.17         
  8. Kirwa, Evans - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            4th   14:55.04         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       7th   10:16.28         
  9. Kraus, Zach - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       7th   10:16.28         
 10. Laing, Brian - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    3:19.08         
 11. McClary, Jeff - Male  FR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      22.24         
 12. McGinley, Steve - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     6th    3:19.08         
 13. Ray, Bryan - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      21.93         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    3:19.08         
 14. Robinson, Leon - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             11th       6.87         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      21.78         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    3:19.08         
 15. Willett, Monte - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.75m         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    3:19.08         
        Beal, Reagan SO           Laing, Brian JR          
        Robinson, Leon JR         Fuller, Joe FR           
        Ray, Bryan JR             McGinley, Steve JR       
  2. Embry-Riddle 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    7:53.17         
        Brasch, Jonathon SR       Galloway, Brett SO       
        Jackson, Mallory SR       Fuller, Joe FR           
        Hernandez, Alec FR                                 
  3. Embry-Riddle 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           7th   10:16.28         
        Kraus, Zach SO            Hernandez, Alec FR       
        Beal, Reagan SO           Kirwa, Evans SR          
 
                                EMMA - Emmanuel                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Ethan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    7:56.15         
  2. Ayala, Leonel - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    7:56.15         
  3. Holbert, Jonah - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th    7:56.15         
  4. Massey, Carson - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    7:56.15         
  5. Riden, Maurice - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    7:56.15         
  6. Wheeler, Josh - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    7:56.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Emmanuel 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    7:56.15         
        Massey, Carson FR         Alexander, Ethan FR      
        Ayala, Leonel FR          Riden, Maurice FR        
        Wheeler, Josh FR          Holbert, Jonah FR        
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hafner, James - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk             11th   14:59.39         
  2. Hestand, Nicholas - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            7th   14:57.84         
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carter, Dredame - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      48.33         
 
                             FPAC - Fresno Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dejongh, Ethan - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       1st     15.85m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.50m         
  2. Ford, Josiah - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.62m         
  3. Vollmer, Eugene - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     15.26m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.37m         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benning, Quentin - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         10th     16.36m         
  2. Ceja, Javier - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            5th   14:56.02         
  3. Patterson, Tim - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                21st    4:21.66         
  4. Popoca, Geovanni - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           19th   15:11.12         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brickson, Mitchell - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              7th   14:33.44         
  2. Gunderkline, Jacob - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              4th   13:22.04         
  3. Horst, David - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              6th   14:23.04         
  4. Jones, Samuel - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeRenzo, Matt - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      20th   10:25.91         
  2. Drew, Ben - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      20th   10:25.91         
  3. Graham, Donovan - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      20th   10:25.91         
  4. Rex, Jonathan - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      20th   10:25.91         
  5. Speckman, Zach - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      20th   10:25.91         
  6. Sterk, Randy - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                15th    4:18.44         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      20th   10:25.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Grace 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          20th   10:25.91         
        Drew, Ben SO              Speckman, Zach FR        
        Graham, Donovan FR        Sterk, Randy SR          
        DeRenzo, Matt SR          Rex, Jonathan SO         
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mebrahtu, Yonas - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            14th    8:45.42         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adger, Bryce - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    3:20.41         
  2. Alvarez, Alex - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    3:20.41         
  3. Hammer, Wes - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    3:20.41         
  4. Vos, Zach - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    3:20.41         
  5. Wells, Tyler - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.43m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     17th     17.32m         
  6. Westerkamp, Pete - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          21st       8.34         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th    3:20.41         
  7. White, Tariq - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    3:20.41         
  8. Williams, Cy - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     11th     17.89m         
===============================================================================
  1. Grand View 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    3:20.41         
        Hammer, Wes SO            Vos, Zach SO             
        Alvarez, Alex SO          Adger, Bryce SO          
        White, Tariq JR           Westerkamp, Pete SR      
 
                              GREA - Great Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Donaldson, Shane - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      10th   10:19.54         
  2. Hornung, Andrew - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    7:55.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      10th   10:19.54         
  3. Morgan, Austin - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    7:55.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      10th   10:19.54         
  4. Nilsen, Tyler - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    7:55.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      10th   10:19.54         
  5. Price, Travis - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:21.32         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    7:55.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      10th   10:19.54         
  6. Rosenau, Ryan - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      10th   10:19.54         
  7. Sliwa, Jimmy - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    7:55.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      10th   10:19.54         
  8. Weldon, Shane - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      10th   10:19.54         
===============================================================================
  1. Great Falls 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    7:55.79         
        Hornung, Andrew JR        Nilsen, Tyler SR         
        Sliwa, Jimmy JR           Price, Travis JR         
        Morgan, Austin FR                                  
  2. Great Falls 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          10th   10:19.54         
        Weldon, Shane SR          Sliwa, Jimmy JR          
        Rosenau, Ryan FR          Morgan, Austin FR        
        Nilsen, Tyler SR          Price, Travis JR         
        Donaldson, Shane SR       Hornung, Andrew JR       
 
                           HANN - Hannibal-LaGrange                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tonui, Philiph - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                22nd    4:21.82         
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           16th   15:07.33         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gamble, Jon - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
  2. Holmquist, Jake - Male  JR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        4th       4990         
  3. Roberts, Justin - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         13th     16.04m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     23rd     16.50m         
  4. Stine, Nick - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       15th       4646         
  5. Taylor, Ronnie - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.50m         
  6. Weber, Cody - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          2nd     17.57m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      2nd     19.71m         
  7. Wickham, Gabe - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      1st     21.16m         
  8. Wickham, Garrett - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      5th     18.83m         
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Herber, Joseph - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           18th   15:10.92         
 
                             ILI2 - Illinois Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cano, Phillip - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            11th    2:32.93         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Army, David - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        10th      2.04m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    3:17.27         
  2. Barnes, Austen - Male  SO
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      49.40         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    3:17.27         
  3. Foster, Jordan - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    3:17.27         
  4. Gary, Herb - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                         1st      2.14m         
  5. Keller, Chadd - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         15th     15.86m         
  6. Paige, Dontaey - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             11th       6.87         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd    3:17.27         
  7. Reynard, Brandon - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    3:17.27         
  8. Ruth, D'Quan - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          22nd       8.35         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    3:17.27         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    3:17.27         
        Barnes, Austen SO         Reynard, Brandon JR      
        Ruth, D'Quan FR           Foster, Jordan FR        
        Army, David JR            Paige, Dontaey SO        
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abney, Kyle - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          5th     16.78m         
  2. Albert, Andrew - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             7th    8:39.75         
  3. King, Caleb - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
  4. Lipiec, Andy - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          10th       8.24         
  5. Naylor, Ethan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           21st   15:13.94         
 
                             IOWA - Iowa Wesleyan                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Keith - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           3rd       8.16         
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kamoni, Spencer - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             7th    2:32.67         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Felder, Willie - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    3:20.19         
  2. Koger, Julius - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      22.15         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.43m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    3:20.19         
  3. Robinson, Dontavius - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    3:20.19         
  4. Shaw, Ontorio - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    3:20.19         
  5. Smith, Brandon - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    3:20.19         
  6. Young, Clyde - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             19th       6.95         
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           4th       8.20         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.18m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    3:20.19         
===============================================================================
  1. Langston 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    3:20.19         
        Shaw, Ontorio SR          Robinson, Dontavius JR   
        Smith, Brandon JR         Koger, Julius SR         
        Felder, Willie SR         Young, Clyde SR          
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vergara, Ricardo - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   13:05.83         
  2. Vergara, Roberto - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              5th   14:03.19         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hanson, Chris - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:56.56         
  2. Maxey, Taylor - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          12th       8.25         
  3. Purdy, Daniel - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:56.87         
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Toney, Derrick - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.11m         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Murphy, Matt - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                16th    4:19.71         
  2. Payne, Tanner - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      3rd     19.24m         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chavez, Alejandro - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   12:33.58         
  2. Meeks, DeWain - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      22.18         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Tyler - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.03m         
  2. Franco, Ignacio - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:57.19         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chambers, Jacob - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     13th     17.58m         
  2. Chapman, Taylor - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    3:17.74         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    7:46.27         
  3. Gass, Ryan - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         5th      2.05m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    3:17.74         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    7:46.27         
  4. Harris, John - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    3:17.74         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    7:46.27         
  5. Huseman, Mike - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    3:17.74         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    7:46.27         
  6. Larsen, Monte - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:18.95         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    3:17.74         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    7:46.27         
  7. Wright, Brad - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    3:17.74         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    7:46.27         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    3:17.74         
        Huseman, Mike SO          Wright, Brad SO          
        Harris, John JR           Larsen, Monte JR         
        Chapman, Taylor SO        Gass, Ryan SR            
  2. Morningside 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    7:46.27         
        Wright, Brad SO           Chapman, Taylor SO       
        Harris, John JR           Larsen, Monte JR         
        Huseman, Mike SO          Gass, Ryan SR            
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lopez, Samuel - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             13th    1:56.96         
  2. Lopour, Trevor - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        15th      2.00m         
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stern, Nathan - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.57m         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bridges, Seth - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            11th    8:44.68         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Giddings, Skyler - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    7:54.88         
  2. Hovland, Logan - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             9th    2:32.75         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    7:54.88         
  3. Huseman, Matt - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                         4th      2.10m         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th    7:54.88         
  4. Schuler, Brandon - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    7:54.88         
  5. Strand, Scott - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    7:54.88         
  6. Wittenberg, Zach - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    7:54.88         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    7:54.88         
        Strand, Scott FR          Schuler, Brandon JR      
        Hovland, Logan FR         Wittenberg, Zach SO      
        Giddings, Skyler FR       Huseman, Matt SO         
 
                               NOTX - Northwood                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Christopher - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          1st     18.16m         
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, Cordell - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           14th   15:04.34         
  2. Baker, Malcom - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    18th    7:59.20         
  3. Bassler, Blaine - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
  4. Bish, Travis - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    3:17.81         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    18th    7:59.20         
  5. Brooks, Ryan - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       2nd   10:05.06         
  6. Byrd, Rah'Man - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    18th    7:59.20         
  7. Camacho, Cody - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    18th    7:59.20         
  8. Caster, Henry - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          24th       8.38         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       2nd   10:05.06         
  9. Conely, Kameron - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       11th       4752         
 10. Crow, Dustin - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       2nd   10:05.06         
 11. Custar, Jory - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             5th    2:29.38         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    18th    7:59.20         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       2nd   10:05.06         
 12. Frye, Justin - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th    3:17.81         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       2nd   10:05.06         
 13. Godwin, Adam - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 1st    4:04.72         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    18th    7:59.20         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       2nd   10:05.06         
 14. Gonzales, Juan - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        5th      4.85m         
 15. Gray, Roman - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             16th    1:22.07         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    3:17.81         
 16. Harlan, Ross - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    3:17.81         
 17. Hinton, Travis - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:19.97         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    3:17.81         
 18. Johnson, Airick - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          16th       8.27         
 19. Kern, Seagram - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      48.94         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    3:17.81         
 20. Lewis, Jeff - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.00m         
 21. Neal, Caleb - Male  FR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       12th       4730         
 22. Peffer, Andy - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.75m         
 23. Rolle, Jabar - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    18th    7:59.20         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    3:17.81         
        Hinton, Travis FR         Harlan, Ross SR          
        Gray, Roman SR            Kern, Seagram SR         
        Bish, Travis JR           Frye, Justin SR          
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        18th    7:59.20         
        Byrd, Rah'Man JR          Camacho, Cody JR         
        Custar, Jory SR           Godwin, Adam SO          
        Baker, Malcom SO          Rolle, Jabar SR          
        Bish, Travis JR                                    
  3. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           2nd   10:05.06         
        Custar, Jory SR           Frye, Justin SR          
        Brooks, Ryan JR           Godwin, Adam SO          
        Crow, Dustin FR           Caster, Henry SO         
 
                           OKOK - Oklahoma Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barrientez, Brayden - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             4th    2:28.99         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      13th   10:21.58         
  2. Block, Casey - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      13th   10:21.58         
  3. Garrett, Renaldo - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          20th       8.33         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      13th   10:21.58         
  4. Macom, Robert - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      13th   10:21.58         
  5. McWilliams, David - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            3rd   14:48.62         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      13th   10:21.58         
  6. Mesta, Nathan - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 3rd    4:06.34         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      13th   10:21.58         
  7. Stoots, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      13th   10:21.58         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Christian 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          13th   10:21.58         
        Barrientez, Brayden JR    Block, Casey FR          
        Stoots, Nicholas JR       Mesta, Nathan SR         
        Macom, Robert JR          Garrett, Renaldo SR      
        McWilliams, David JR                               
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gallagher, Ethan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    7:51.73         
  2. Jones, Justin - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    7:51.73         
  3. Limberg, Lucas - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
  4. Powers, Thomas - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    7:51.73         
  5. Reisinger, Joe - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          3rd     17.13m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     16th     17.41m         
  6. Reynolds, Marcus - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          17th       8.28         
  7. Willoughby, Brian - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    7:51.73         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    7:51.73         
        Jones, Justin SR          Powers, Thomas SR        
        Gallagher, Ethan SO       Willoughby, Brian SO     
 
                                 OTTA - Ottawa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Clarence - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             14th       6.88         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      22.07         
  2. Brown, Max - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         18th     15.62m         
 
                            RONY - Roberts Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hussey, Matt - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            10th    8:44.22         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Johnny - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      21st   10:25.97         
  2. Kiprono, Noah - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            12th    8:44.96         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      21st   10:25.97         
  3. Mireles, Cesar - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 4th    4:09.62         
  4. Schuerman, Jason - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      21st   10:25.97         
  5. Wall, Mikey - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      21st   10:25.97         
===============================================================================
  1. Rocky Mountain 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          21st   10:25.97         
        Schuerman, Jason JR       Wall, Mikey FR           
        Barnes, Johnny SO         Kiprono, Noah JR         
 
                                SHOR - Shorter                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cherfils, Sadrac - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       5th     14.93m         
  2. Cown, Cory - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    7:52.29         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       5th   10:10.38         
  3. Dameron, Randall - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      21.52         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      48.26         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    3:18.34         
  4. Fair, Malik - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      48.87         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    3:18.34         
  5. Harvey, Robert - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         22nd     15.53m         
  6. Holmes, Trebor - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           9th       8.22         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.34m         
  7. Huntley, Allen - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              6th       6.78         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      21.99         
  8. Limo, Peter - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:56.37         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    7:52.29         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       5th   10:10.38         
  9. Moon, Bradley - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             15th       6.89         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      22.15         
 10. N'Getich, Eliud - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    7:52.29         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       5th   10:10.38         
 11. Ogwaro, Oscar - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            2nd   14:36.73         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       5th   10:10.38         
 12. Perez, Carlos - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    7:52.29         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       5th   10:10.38         
 13. Rice, Cole - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    3:18.34         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       5th   10:10.38         
 14. Roberson, Myguel - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     5th    3:18.34         
 15. Scruggs, Terence - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    3:18.34         
 16. Smith, Adika - Male  SO
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      21.80         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    3:18.34         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)       5th   10:10.38         
 17. Sorenson, Daniel - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             3rd    8:30.63         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    7:52.29         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       5th   10:10.38         
 18. Talton, Nigel - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              5th       6.77         
 19. Wilson, Kirk - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              7th       6.79         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      21.30         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th    3:18.34         
===============================================================================
  1. Shorter 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    3:18.34         
        Rice, Cole FR             Scruggs, Terence SR      
        Dameron, Randall JR       Fair, Malik JR           
        Smith, Adika SO           Wilson, Kirk JR          
        Roberson, Myguel FR                                
  2. Shorter 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    7:52.29         
        Cown, Cory FR             Limo, Peter SR           
        N'Getich, Eliud SR        Perez, Carlos JR         
        Sorenson, Daniel JR                                
  3. Shorter 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           5th   10:10.38         
        Limo, Peter SR            N'Getich, Eliud SR       
        Ogwaro, Oscar SR          Perez, Carlos JR         
        Rice, Cole FR             Sorenson, Daniel JR      
        Cown, Cory FR             Smith, Adika SO          
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aebersold, Gauge - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         17th     15.67m         
  2. Carney, Raymond - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      7th     18.34m         
  3. Darby, Anton - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       8th   10:17.81         
  4. Dawson, Doug - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      48.41         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       8th   10:17.81         
  5. Donnelon, Nathan - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)       8th   10:17.81         
  6. Every, Chase - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       8th   10:17.81         
  7. Mcelyea, Ryan - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       8th   10:17.81         
  8. Moore, Logan - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          12th       8.25         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       8th   10:17.81         
  9. Rodriguez, Jesiah - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                11th    4:17.44         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       8th   10:17.81         
 10. Sullins, Calvin - Male  SO
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       13th       4705         
 11. Widener, Zaccheaus - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            10th    2:32.77         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       8th   10:17.81         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           8th   10:17.81         
        Rodriguez, Jesiah SR      Mcelyea, Ryan JR         
        Every, Chase SR           Widener, Zaccheaus SO    
        Dawson, Doug JR           Darby, Anton SO          
        Moore, Logan SO           Donnelon, Nathan FR      
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gauthier, Cole - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:56.49         
  2. Spector, Nicholas - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            9th   14:59.63         
  3. Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      48.45         
 
                           SOOK - Southern Nazarene                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barrier, Dustin - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      15th   10:22.98         
  2. Boyd, Travis - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         23rd     15.52m         
  3. Coney, Gerrod - Male  SO
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      49.58         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    3:21.10         
  4. Hampton, Nigel - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      15th   10:22.98         
  5. Jimoh, Rilwan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    3:21.10         
  6. Leaheay, Andrew - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            13th    2:33.58         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      15th   10:22.98         
  7. Lulko, Corey - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      15th   10:22.98         
  8. Miller, Kentrell - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    3:21.10         
  9. Piatt, Michael - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.73m         
 10. Vick, D'Andre - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    3:21.10         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Nazarene 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    3:21.10         
        Coney, Gerrod SO          Jimoh, Rilwan SO         
        Miller, Kentrell SO       Vick, D'Andre SO         
  2. Southern Nazarene 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          15th   10:22.98         
        Barrier, Dustin FR        Lulko, Corey FR          
        Hampton, Nigel FR         Leaheay, Andrew FR       
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Perry, Max - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          4th     16.84m         
  2. Stevens, Sullivan - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           4th       8.20         
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Williams, Sheldon - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      22.03         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adelman, Frank - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      19th   10:25.08         
  2. Copeland, Chris - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             13th    1:21.56         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      19th   10:25.08         
  3. Kirkhart, Chandler - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      19th   10:25.08         
  4. McDaniel, Sam - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      19th   10:25.08         
  5. McNinch, Colton - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           11th   15:02.17         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      19th   10:25.08         
  6. Pittman, Darnell - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             19th    1:22.28         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      19th   10:25.08         
  7. Rodgers, Kevin - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        11th      7.06m         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      19th   10:25.08         
  8. Siler, Colton - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             17th       6.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          19th   10:25.08         
        McDaniel, Sam SO          Kirkhart, Chandler SR    
        Pittman, Darnell SR       Adelman, Frank JR        
        Copeland, Chris SR        McNinch, Colton SO       
        Rodgers, Kevin SR                                  
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Canfield, Tim - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.70m         
  2. Gray, Dewayne - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            22nd      22.28         
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Morrison, Tony - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          22nd       8.35         
  2. Rufus, Danny - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     12th     17.72m         
  3. Torres, Joseph - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        10th      2.04m         
  4. Vaden, Wes - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         26th     15.32m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     19th     17.07m         
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahret, Danny - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    7:49.23         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      12th   10:20.41         
  2. Blaszczyk, Michael - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             5th    8:37.32         
  3. Ferris, Jake - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:56.85         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    7:49.23         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      12th   10:20.41         
  4. Howard, Trevor - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     2nd    7:49.23         
  5. Leone, Vincenzo - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd    7:49.23         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      12th   10:20.41         
  6. Reyes, Dylan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     2nd    7:49.23         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      12th   10:20.41         
  7. Rizzo, Phil - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            13th    8:45.22         
  8. Smith, Sean - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 7th    4:15.27         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    7:49.23         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      12th   10:20.41         
  9. Solorio, Eddie - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      12th   10:20.41         
 10. Topp, Mike - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    7:49.23         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      12th   10:20.41         
 11. Yost, Adam - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 8th    4:17.08         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    7:49.23         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      12th   10:20.41         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    7:49.23         
        Bahret, Danny FR          Smith, Sean SO           
        Ferris, Jake SO           Yost, Adam SR            
        Topp, Mike JR             Leone, Vincenzo JR       
        Reyes, Dylan SO           Howard, Trevor JR        
  2. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          12th   10:20.41         
        Topp, Mike JR             Solorio, Eddie FR        
        Leone, Vincenzo JR        Reyes, Dylan SO          
        Bahret, Danny FR          Ferris, Jake SO          
        Smith, Sean SO            Yost, Adam SR            
 
                           STLO - St. Louis Pharmacy                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, David - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                10th    4:17.27         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Corcoran, Brian - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    7:56.00         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      16th   10:23.17         
  2. Hasty, Dan - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    7:56.00         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      16th   10:23.17         
  3. Hummer, Brandon - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    7:56.00         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      16th   10:23.17         
  4. Kenney, Shane - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    7:56.00         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      16th   10:23.17         
  5. Krakowski, Matt - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    14th    7:56.00         
  6. Olmedo, Ricky - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    7:56.00         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      16th   10:23.17         
  7. Rychel, Matt - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th    7:56.00         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      16th   10:23.17         
  8. Shellenberger, Chris - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    14th    7:56.00         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      16th   10:23.17         
  9. Stancato, John - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      16th   10:23.17         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Xavier 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    7:56.00         
        Kenney, Shane SO          Hasty, Dan SR            
        Hummer, Brandon SR        Corcoran, Brian FR       
        Olmedo, Ricky SO          Rychel, Matt SR          
        Shellenberger, Chris SO   Krakowski, Matt FR       
  2. St. Xavier 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          16th   10:23.17         
        Corcoran, Brian FR        Stancato, John FR        
        Kenney, Shane SO          Rychel, Matt SR          
        Shellenberger, Chris SO   Olmedo, Ricky SO         
        Hasty, Dan SR             Hummer, Brandon SR       
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Joel - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    19th    7:59.22         
  2. Daugherty, Garrett - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    19th    7:59.22         
  3. Eastman, Dominick - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           2nd       8.13         
  4. Lopez, Chris - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    19th    7:59.22         
  5. Magos, Phillip - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    19th    7:59.22         
  6. Vogel, Nathan - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:22.00         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    19th    7:59.22         
===============================================================================
  1. Tabor 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        19th    7:59.22         
        Magos, Phillip FR         Lopez, Chris FR          
        Daugherty, Garrett FR     Vogel, Nathan SO         
        Allen, Joel FR                                     
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Devers, Marcus - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       6th   10:15.98         
  2. Reidsma, Andy - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                24th    4:22.80         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       6th   10:15.98         
  3. VanEerden, Kyle - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       6th   10:15.98         
  4. Venhuizen, Thomas - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       6th   10:15.98         
  5. Warner, Austin - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       6th   10:15.98         
===============================================================================
  1. Trinity Christian 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           6th   10:15.98         
        Reidsma, Andy SO          Devers, Marcus FR        
        Venhuizen, Thomas SR      VanEerden, Kyle JR       
        Warner, Austin SR                                  
 
                           VALL - Valley City State                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Engelhard, Wayne - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:56.81         
  2. Moore, Darien - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.11m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      6th     18.43m         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barela, Cameron - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             8th    2:32.68         
  2. Dutchover, Tyler - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             6th    8:37.66         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barber, Dyrren - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    16th    3:21.40         
  2. Brown, Matthew - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    3:21.40         
  3. Davis, Courtney - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    3:21.40         
  4. Ferguson, Tavius - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    3:21.40         
  5. Hamernik, Jaeden - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    16th    3:21.40         
  6. Howell, Alexander - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:20.73         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    3:21.40         
  7. Nusbaum, Jonathan - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:57.19         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th    3:21.40         
  8. Xavier, Alex - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          18th       8.29         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    3:21.40         
===============================================================================
  1. Warner 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    3:21.40         
        Xavier, Alex FR           Howell, Alexander JR     
        Davis, Courtney JR        Brown, Matthew JR        
        Ferguson, Tavius FR       Nusbaum, Jonathan SO     
        Hamernik, Jaeden JR       Barber, Dyrren JR        
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benton, Tito - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    7:51.22         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       1st    9:56.63         
  2. Boen, Hildon - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             2nd    2:28.64         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    7:51.22         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)       1st    9:56.63         
  3. Booker, Dewayne - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:19.90         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    3:16.22         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    7:51.22         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       1st    9:56.63         
  4. Davis, Jerry-Lee - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      22.04         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      48.74         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    3:16.22         
  5. Dolphus, Lorenzo - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:19.89         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    3:16.22         
  6. Hall, U'Monta - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    3:16.22         
  7. Howard, Durawn - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      48.48         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    3:16.22         
  8. Kithuka, Kennedy - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 2nd    4:05.54         
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             1st    8:00.48         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       1st    9:56.63         
  9. Landers, Cody - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       1st    9:56.63         
 10. Lemay, Victor - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    7:51.22         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       1st    9:56.63         
 11. Morris, Jarrod - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:51.61         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     1st    3:16.22         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    7:51.22         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       1st    9:56.63         
 12. Prevost, Lee - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            21st      22.27         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    3:16.22         
 13. Taragon, Edward - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            1st   14:30.90         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       1st    9:56.63         
 14. Turner, Gregory - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             10th       6.85         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      21.67         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    3:16.22         
 15. Valle, Jordan - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           10th   15:01.36         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    3:16.22         
        Davis, Jerry-Lee SR       Dolphus, Lorenzo SO      
        Hall, U'Monta FR          Howard, Durawn JR        
        Prevost, Lee SR           Turner, Gregory JR       
        Booker, Dewayne FR        Morris, Jarrod JR        
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    7:51.22         
        Boen, Hildon JR           Booker, Dewayne FR       
        Lemay, Victor SR          Morris, Jarrod JR        
        Benton, Tito SR                                    
  3. Wayland Baptist 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           1st    9:56.63         
        Kithuka, Kennedy JR       Lemay, Victor SR         
        Morris, Jarrod JR         Taragon, Edward JR       
        Landers, Cody FR          Benton, Tito SR          
        Booker, Dewayne FR        Boen, Hildon JR          
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kieffer, Eric - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:21.78         
  2. Neal, Markais - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             20th    1:22.41         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bradford, Evan - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      18th   10:23.94         
  2. Braxton, Quincy - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      18th   10:23.94         
  3. Day, Matt - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            15th    8:45.70         
  4. Gourdeau, Garrison - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      18th   10:23.94         
  5. Hatchett, Christian - Male  FR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      49.38         
  6. Rowan, Shane - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.71m         
  7. Shiney, Matt - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      18th   10:23.94         
  8. Thompkins, Adam - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        6th       4939         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          18th   10:23.94         
        Shiney, Matt JR           Braxton, Quincy JR       
        Gourdeau, Garrison SR     Bradford, Evan SO        
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Green, Gabriel - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             16th       6.90         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      22.01         
  2. Wilson, Jalen - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.11m         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meyer, Ryan - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           17th   15:10.88         
  2. Stockton, Anthony - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.58m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      4th     18.94m