Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/28/2013 to 3/2/2013        
                         SPIRE Institute in Geneva, OH                         
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bordeaux, Ray - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    3:18.77         
  2. Gunneson, Grant - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             9th    2:32.00         
  3. Helminiak, Ryan - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         6th      2.05m         
  4. Lohner, Adam - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.75m         
  5. Molony, Brendon - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           17th   15:17.97         
  6. Parnell, Jason - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    3:18.77         
  7. Reed, Eric - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    3:18.77         
  8. Romero, Alvaro - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       5th     14.77m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.42m         
  9. Shearon, Michael - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                        16th      2.02m         
 10. Stachowicz, Joe - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     16th     17.10m         
 11. Teachout, Caleb - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:20.47         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    3:18.77         
 12. Towne, Jacob - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       9th   10:16.21         
 13. Vojtko, Andrew - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       9th   10:16.21         
 14. Whise, Nick - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       9th   10:16.21         
 15. Willet, Thomas - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       9th   10:16.21         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    3:18.77         
        Bordeaux, Ray SO          Reed, Eric FR            
        Parnell, Jason SO         Teachout, Caleb SO       
  2. Aquinas 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           9th   10:16.21         
        Willet, Thomas FR         Vojtko, Andrew JR        
        Whise, Nick FR            Towne, Jacob FR          
 
                                ASHF - Ashford                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jakobsen, Aleksander - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              9th   15:07.54         
  2. Malone, Mike - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.76m         
  3. Singleton, Demetryione - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           6th       8.13         
  4. Touchie, Spencer - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.46m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     25th     16.50m         
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Swanagan, Collin - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              7th       6.83         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bryan, Jeremy - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                17th    4:19.44         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      14th   10:20.11         
  2. Caldwell, Aaron - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    17th    8:41.85         
  3. Gathright, Jeremy - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.67m         
  4. Kristofferson, Kellen - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      14th   10:20.11         
  5. Larson, Eric - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      14th   10:20.11         
  6. Nall, Taylor - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            12th    2:32.34         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      14th   10:20.11         
  7. Parker, Avery - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.45m         
===============================================================================
  1. Baker 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          14th   10:20.11         
        Nall, Taylor SR           Kristofferson, Kellen SR 
        Larson, Eric SR           Bryan, Jeremy FR         
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Connealy, Jacob - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                        16th      2.02m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       15th       4399         
  2. Komuro, Yasuaki - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              6th   14:04.25         
 
                                 BERE - Berea                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Houchens, Austin - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    12th    8:38.24         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Foust, Tanner - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                        19th      2.01m         
  2. Ponce, Michael - Male  SO
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     19th     16.93m         
  3. Rose, Robert - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         16th     15.80m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     23rd     16.65m         
 
                             BETN - Bethel (Tenn.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burns, Stony - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.10m         
  2. James, Luke - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     14.96m         
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brinson, Shane - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      22nd   10:25.79         
  2. Daedler, Andrew - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            17th    2:33.39         
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                18th    4:19.55         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      22nd   10:25.79         
  3. Ledesma, Danny - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                20th    4:19.91         
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    21st    8:42.93         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      22nd   10:25.79         
  4. McCahon, James - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      22nd   10:25.79         
  5. Opena, Marc - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      22nd   10:25.79         
===============================================================================
  1. Biola 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          22nd   10:25.79         
        Daedler, Andrew SO        McCahon, James FR        
        Brinson, Shane FR         Ledesma, Danny JR        
        Opena, Marc JR                                     
 
                                BRES - Brescia                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lowe, Matt - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            6th   14:57.10         
 
                             BREW - Brewton-Parker                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mckee, Markell - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.20m         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cowan, Augustus - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       1st     15.55m         
  2. Harshman, Bryce - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.21m         
  3. Hollamon, Cory - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.18m         
  4. Pagels, Clay - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         4th      2.10m         
 
                                 BRYA - Bryan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McLeod, Jason - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           18th   15:18.47         
  2. Simpson, Anthony - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    22nd    8:42.97         
  3. Stephens, Alex - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                12th    4:17.72         
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Delaney, Stephan - Male  FR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      49.60         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       4th   10:07.84         
  2. East, Daniel - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                         6th      2.05m         
  3. Padden, Easton - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.20m         
  4. Peliska, Taylor - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       4th   10:07.84         
  5. Pocha, Lyle - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 4th    4:15.15         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       4th   10:07.84         
  6. Seeberger, Josh - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
  7. Solly, Troy - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:52.73         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       4th   10:07.84         
  8. Stuchell, Austin - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:55.09         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       4th   10:07.84         
  9. Williams, Derrick - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                10th    4:17.51         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       4th   10:07.84         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           4th   10:07.84         
        Williams, Derrick FR      Delaney, Stephan FR      
        Solly, Troy JR            Pocha, Lyle SO           
        Peliska, Taylor JR        Stuchell, Austin JR      
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jackson, DJ - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              4th       6.82         
  2. Jones, Kyle - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        21st      2.00m         
  3. Lapresi, Colby - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           15th   15:13.11         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolin, Dominic - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                21st    4:19.94         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       5th   10:09.18         
  2. Hampton, Nick - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:54.27         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       5th   10:09.18         
  3. Hershey, Evan - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       5th   10:09.18         
  4. Hurd, Michael - Male  SO
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        9th       4590         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       5th   10:09.18         
  5. Montgomery, Greg - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 7th    4:16.20         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       5th   10:09.18         
  6. Saxton, Sean - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:55.91         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       5th   10:09.18         
===============================================================================
  1. College of Idaho 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           5th   10:09.18         
        Bolin, Dominic SR         Hershey, Evan FR         
        Hampton, Nick JR          Montgomery, Greg SR      
        Saxton, Sean JR           Hurd, Michael SO         
 
                            COL1 - Columbia College                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gorham, Cody - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                25th    4:21.39         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    7:58.50         
  2. McCulloch, Michael - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    7:58.50         
  3. Sander, Devin - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                26th    4:21.49         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    7:58.50         
  4. Thurman, Jason - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    7:58.50         
===============================================================================
  1. Columbia College 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    7:58.50         
        McCulloch, Michael FR     Thurman, Jason FR        
        Gorham, Cody FR           Sander, Devin FR         
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avila, Ricky - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     6th    8:29.91         
  2. Gomez, Joshua - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                14th    4:18.65         
  3. McCurry, Caleb - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         15th     15.83m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     14th     17.18m         
  4. Williams, Trey - Male  SO
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      22.23         
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:21.52         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becker, Jonathon - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          14th       8.25         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    3:20.53         
  2. Bloomfield, Charlie - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     5th    7:54.73         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      18th   10:23.93         
  3. Cartier, John - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      49.15         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    3:20.53         
  4. Ernstmeyer, Nathan - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     20th     16.80m         
  5. Farmer, Trey - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         17th     15.52m         
  6. Farr, Carson - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       14th      4.71m         
  7. Golke, Garrett - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      18th   10:23.93         
  8. Heiden, Alex - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     7th    3:20.53         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      18th   10:23.93         
  9. Hinckfoot, Benjamin - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    3:20.53         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th    7:54.73         
 10. Hoffman, Jared - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    7:54.73         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      18th   10:23.93         
 11. Kettner, Jacob - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    3:20.53         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     5th    7:54.73         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      18th   10:23.93         
 12. Malan, Andrew - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     7th    3:20.53         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    7:54.73         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      18th   10:23.93         
 13. Morrissey, Colin - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     7th    8:31.84         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      18th   10:23.93         
 14. Pleasant, Taiheem - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    3:20.53         
 15. Prahlow, Adam - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    7:54.73         
 16. Rojas, Jose - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         14th     15.93m         
 17. Sievert, Benjamin - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    7:54.73         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      18th   10:23.93         
 18. Van Gaalen, Jaap - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    3:20.53         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    7:54.73         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    3:20.53         
        Becker, Jonathon JR       Cartier, John JR         
        Pleasant, Taiheem SO      Hinckfoot, Benjamin JR   
        Van Gaalen, Jaap FR       Kettner, Jacob FR        
        Heiden, Alex JR           Malan, Andrew JR         
  2. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    7:54.73         
        Hoffman, Jared SR         Prahlow, Adam JR         
        Malan, Andrew JR          Sievert, Benjamin SO     
        Van Gaalen, Jaap FR       Hinckfoot, Benjamin JR   
        Kettner, Jacob FR         Bloomfield, Charlie SO   
  3. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          18th   10:23.93         
        Hoffman, Jared SR         Heiden, Alex JR          
        Bloomfield, Charlie SO    Morrissey, Colin SR      
        Malan, Andrew JR          Sievert, Benjamin SO     
        Golke, Garrett FR         Kettner, Jacob FR        
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adrian, Taylor - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    25th    8:45.42         
  2. Bland, Joshua - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    3:21.26         
  3. Clowes, Matthew - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 9th    4:16.94         
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     1st    8:17.03         
  4. Irwin, Willy - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          1st     18.62m         
  5. Johnson, Bo - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      4th     18.55m         
  6. Lake, Zach - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         22nd     15.29m         
  7. Moore, Ethan - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        11th      2.04m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    3:21.26         
  8. Moses, Nate - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          6th     17.23m         
  9. Reeher, Jordan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    3:21.26         
 10. Rhodes, Demetrius - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    3:21.26         
 11. Riddle, Adam - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     10th     17.36m         
 12. Tolento, Eric - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    3:21.26         
 13. Washington, Andre - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      49.63         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    3:21.26         
 14. Webster, Matthew - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     21st     16.71m         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    3:21.26         
        Reeher, Jordan SO         Bland, Joshua FR         
        Rhodes, Demetrius FR      Washington, Andre JR     
        Tolento, Eric JR          Moore, Ethan JR          
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bambach, Thomas - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    26th    8:46.07         
  2. Bourdon, Zach - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       6th   10:09.65         
  3. Courtright, Jared - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    13th    8:39.48         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       6th   10:09.65         
  4. Darling, Michael - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    7:58.57         
  5. Falland, Louis - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 1st    4:08.77         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       6th   10:09.65         
  6. Grey, Tyler - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    7:58.57         
  7. Holmberg, Jared - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    7:58.57         
  8. Langdon, Bryant - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     22nd     16.68m         
  9. Mabe, Travis - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           12th   15:09.39         
 10. Perry, Spencer - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    3:17.78         
 11. Risch, Cody - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              1st   12:04.83         
 12. Schaaf, Derek - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    7:58.57         
 13. Schroeder, Eric - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    3:17.78         
 14. Vanderwall, Nathan - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              4th   13:41.64         
 15. Versen, Ryan - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      49.00         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    3:17.78         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       6th   10:09.65         
 16. Withrow, Isaac - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk             10th   15:13.94         
 17. Yeo, Zach - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    3:17.78         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    3:17.78         
        Schroeder, Eric SR        Perry, Spencer JR        
        Yeo, Zach SR              Versen, Ryan JR          
  2. Cornerstone 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    7:58.57         
        Grey, Tyler JR            Schaaf, Derek FR         
        Holmberg, Jared SO        Darling, Michael SO      
  3. Cornerstone 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           6th   10:09.65         
        Courtright, Jared SR      Versen, Ryan JR          
        Bourdon, Zach SR          Falland, Louis JR        
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bullock, James - Male  FR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       13th       4496         
  2. Gears, Johnathan - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      10th   10:17.29         
  3. Gears, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    14th    8:39.74         
  4. Hamilton, Landon - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           11th   15:05.94         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      10th   10:17.29         
  5. Huntley, Albert - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             11th       6.90         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      10th   10:17.29         
  6. Kelly, Brendan - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:54.63         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      10th   10:17.29         
  7. Lopez, Aundreas - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             8th    2:31.88         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      10th   10:17.29         
  8. Meredith, Sam - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    18th    8:42.04         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      10th   10:17.29         
  9. Whyte, Donnie - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                11th    4:17.68         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      10th   10:17.29         
 10. Willis, Erik - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      10th   10:17.29         
===============================================================================
  1. Cumberlands 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          10th   10:17.29         
        Whyte, Donnie SO          Willis, Erik SO          
        Kelly, Brendan JR         Lopez, Aundreas SR       
        Gears, Johnathan FR       Hamilton, Landon SR      
        Huntley, Albert SR        Meredith, Sam FR         
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boomsma, Seth - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              3rd       6.77         
  2. Coy, Andy - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             2nd    2:29.16         
  3. Williams, D'Artist - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             12th       6.91         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blehm, Alex - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      48.83         
  2. Brooks, Tori - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                         6th      2.05m         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Agabje, Fredrick - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              9th       6.87         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      21.84         
  2. Carter, Dante - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             1st    2:27.69         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       8th   10:15.44         
  3. Gill, Chris - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       8th   10:15.44         
  4. Knebel, Andrew - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        11th      2.04m         
  5. Magstadt, Nathan - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          10th       8.19         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       8th   10:15.44         
  6. Miller, Breyan - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             15th       6.92         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      22.26         
  7. Patrick, Denis - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       8th   10:15.44         
  8. Sandbak, Dustin - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       8th   10:15.44         
  9. Sundheim, Brady - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.22m         
===============================================================================
  1. Dickinson St. 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           8th   10:15.44         
        Carter, Dante FR          Gill, Chris SR           
        Magstadt, Nathan JR       Patrick, Denis JR        
        Sandbak, Dustin JR                                 
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartlett, Kyle - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.79m         
  2. Busby, Chris - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      22.27         
  3. Carmichael, Dillon - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         13th     16.05m         
  4. Higgins, Brad - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       12th       4497         
  5. Hillman, Levi - Male  FR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     17th     17.06m         
  6. Holliday, Jarid - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             6th    2:31.34         
  7. Housh, Sam - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           9th       8.18         
  8. Hubbert, Brian - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      11th     14.34m         
  9. Keeney, Rob - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        1st       5296         
 10. Kment, Jake - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                19th    4:19.81         
 11. Krueger, Jake - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    3:21.62         
 12. Lindsley, Zack - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          3rd     17.99m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      3rd     19.67m         
 13. McCrimmon, Kent - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    3:21.62         
 14. Parnell, Mauro - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     15.21m         
 15. Pflasterer, Jory - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             13th    1:21.67         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    3:21.62         
 16. Reynolds, Alex - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    3:21.62         
 17. Royse, Kyle - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    3:21.62         
 18. Tatum, Andrew - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
 19. Wolken, Kale - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.24m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        4th       4880         
 20. Wordekemper, Zach - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    3:21.62         
        Royse, Kyle FR            Reynolds, Alex SR        
        Pflasterer, Jory SR       McCrimmon, Kent FR       
        Krueger, Jake SO                                   
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Floen, Aaron - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    3:20.84         
  2. Floen, Jake - Male  FR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      22.35         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    3:20.84         
  3. Francis, Erin - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          11th       8.22         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    3:20.84         
  4. Kischer, Trent - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    3:20.84         
  5. Pfeifle, Nic - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    3:20.84         
  6. Tholen, Ryan - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:54.40         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    3:20.84         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    3:20.84         
        Floen, Aaron SR           Floen, Jake FR           
        Pfeifle, Nic SR           Kischer, Trent SO        
        Tholen, Ryan SR           Francis, Erin JR         
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barrett, Trevor - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      5th     17.87m         
  2. Benson, Doug - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 3rd    4:11.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       3rd   10:06.65         
  3. Booth, Ryan - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:54.36         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       3rd   10:06.65         
  4. Coxen, Kody - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                24th    4:21.24         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       3rd   10:06.65         
  5. Hendryx, Carson - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     12th     17.24m         
  6. Roelle, Hans - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:52.74         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       3rd   10:06.65         
  7. Rosenau, Ryan - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       3rd   10:06.65         
  8. Updike, Isaac - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    15th    8:40.74         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       3rd   10:06.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern Oregon 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           3rd   10:06.65         
        Roelle, Hans SO           Rosenau, Ryan SO         
        Booth, Ryan SR            Benson, Doug SR          
        Coxen, Kody JR            Updike, Isaac SO         
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bett, Vincent - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    20th    8:42.89         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      21st   10:25.67         
  2. Dori, Alex - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    3:21.84         
  3. Edwards, Mike - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         1st      2.18m         
  4. Frenot, Jean - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    3:21.84         
  5. Fuller, Joe - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    3:21.84         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      21st   10:25.67         
  6. Hemingway, Jon - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    3:21.84         
  7. Hernandez, Alec - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             4th    2:31.00         
  8. Holdsworth, Adam - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      5.00m         
  9. L'Heureux, Dalton - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      21st   10:25.67         
 10. Laing, Brian - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    3:21.84         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      21st   10:25.67         
 11. Larson, Ryan - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      21st   10:25.67         
 12. Maku, Richard - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      19th     14.13m         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    3:21.84         
        Frenot, Jean JR           Dori, Alex SO            
        Hemingway, Jon JR         Fuller, Joe SO           
        Laing, Brian SR                                    
  2. Embry-Riddle 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          21st   10:25.67         
        Larson, Ryan FR           L'Heureux, Dalton SO     
        Fuller, Joe SO            Bett, Vincent SO         
        Laing, Brian SR                                    
 
                                EMM1 - Emmanuel                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Ethan - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      17th   10:22.94         
  2. Ayala, Leonel - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      17th   10:22.94         
  3. Holbert, Jonah - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      17th   10:22.94         
  4. Massey, Carson - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      17th   10:22.94         
  5. Riden, Maurice - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      17th   10:22.94         
  6. Smalley, D'Andre - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    11th    8:37.27         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      17th   10:22.94         
===============================================================================
  1. Emmanuel 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          17th   10:22.94         
        Ayala, Leonel SO          Alexander, Ethan SO      
        Massey, Carson SO         Holbert, Jonah SO        
        Riden, Maurice SO         Smalley, D'Andre FR      
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hafner, James - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              5th   13:51.59         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cox, Carlos - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             15th       6.92         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brickson, Mitchell - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              8th   14:28.27         
  2. Gunderkline, Jacob - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              7th   14:18.15         
  3. Harnish, Lucas - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            16th    2:33.17         
  4. Jones, Samuel - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                        21st      2.00m         
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chupp, Collin - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    7:58.67         
  2. Drew, Ben - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    7:58.67         
  3. Graham, Donovan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    7:58.67         
  4. Rex, Jonathan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    7:58.67         
  5. Taylor, Lance - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    7:58.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Grace 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    7:58.67         
        Rex, Jonathan JR          Taylor, Lance FR         
        Drew, Ben JR              Graham, Donovan SO       
        Chupp, Collin FR                                   
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adger, Bryce - Male  JR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       10th       4583         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    3:18.59         
  2. Alvarez, Alex - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    3:18.59         
  3. Hammer, Wes - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    3:18.59         
  4. Maxwell, Lance - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     15th     17.17m         
  5. Porter, Tre - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    3:18.59         
  6. Vos, Zach - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    3:18.59         
  7. White, Keonte - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             19th       6.93         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     5th    3:18.59         
  8. White, Tariq - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             17th    1:57.03         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     5th    3:18.59         
  9. Williams, Cy - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     18th     16.99m         
===============================================================================
  1. Grand View 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    3:18.59         
        Hammer, Wes JR            Porter, Tre FR           
        Alvarez, Alex JR          Vos, Zach JR             
        Adger, Bryce JR           White, Tariq SR          
        White, Keonte SO                                   
 
                              GREA - Great Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hornung, Andrew - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:55.81         
 
                           HANN - Hannibal-LaGrange                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Echelmeier, Reid - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:22.45         
  2. Shingles, Nickola - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           4th       8.03         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armstead, Chance - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     10th     17.36m         
  2. Brei, Creighton - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.14m         
  3. Gamble, Jon - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                        11th      2.04m         
  4. Holmquist, Jake - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.76m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        2nd       4989         
  5. Maisen, Dalton - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     13th     17.21m         
  6. Rathke, Tyler - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      5th     17.87m         
  7. Roberts, Justin - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          5th     17.47m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      7th     17.75m         
 
                             ILI2 - Illinois Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cano, Phillip - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            20th    2:33.73         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adair, Matt - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             3rd    2:30.95         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    7:57.97         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)      11th   10:17.71         
  2. Army, David - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      22.34         
      #19 Men High Jump                         6th      2.05m         
  3. Baker, Aaron - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      9th     17.50m         
  4. Barnes, Austen - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      49.50         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    3:16.22         
  5. Belcher, Aaron - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           13th   15:10.76         
  6. Broaden, John - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             12th       6.91         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      21.99         
  7. Edwards III, Harris - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    3:16.22         
  8. Gary, Herb - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.15m         
  9. Johnson, Zack - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    7:57.97         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      11th   10:17.71         
 10. Kimbrell, Aaron - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     8th    7:57.97         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      11th   10:17.71         
 11. Marlow, Darryl - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       4th     14.88m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.36m         
 12. Marshall, Deshawn - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     2nd    3:16.22         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      11th   10:17.71         
 13. Morales, Igor - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.80m         
 14. Mueller, Drew - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                16th    4:19.14         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    7:57.97         
 15. Paige, Dontaey - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              4th       6.82         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      22.02         
 16. Person, Dareyus - Male  FR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      49.67         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    3:16.22         
 17. Radionoff, Nick - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:21.12         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    7:57.97         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)      11th   10:17.71         
 18. Reynard, Brandon - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd    3:16.22         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    7:57.97         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      11th   10:17.71         
 19. Rose, Robert - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           8th       8.14         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      49.70         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    3:16.22         
 20. Rouwhorst, Matt - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     8th    7:57.97         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      11th   10:17.71         
 21. Rowe, Alex - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        21st      2.00m         
 22. Ruth, D'Quan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    3:16.22         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      11th   10:17.71         
 23. Spangler, Seth - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    7:57.97         
 24. Williams, TJ - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      21st     14.09m         
 25. Zolman, Alex - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     2nd    3:16.22         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    3:16.22         
        Edwards III, Harris FR    Barnes, Austen JR        
        Rose, Robert FR           Person, Dareyus FR       
        Ruth, D'Quan SO           Reynard, Brandon SR      
        Marshall, Deshawn FR      Zolman, Alex FR          
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    7:57.97         
        Adair, Matt FR            Spangler, Seth JR        
        Radionoff, Nick SO        Reynard, Brandon SR      
        Mueller, Drew FR          Johnson, Zack FR         
        Rouwhorst, Matt FR        Kimbrell, Aaron SO       
  3. Indiana Tech 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          11th   10:17.71         
        Johnson, Zack FR          Ruth, D'Quan SO          
        Rouwhorst, Matt FR        Reynard, Brandon SR      
        Marshall, Deshawn FR      Kimbrell, Aaron SO       
        Adair, Matt FR            Radionoff, Nick SO       
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abney, Kyle - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.79m         
  2. Albert, Andrew - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    16th    8:40.78         
  3. Allen, James - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         12th     16.27m         
  4. Dias, Malcolm - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      20th   10:25.04         
  5. Johnson, Jared - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      20th   10:25.04         
  6. Keaffaber, Grant - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      20th   10:25.04         
  7. Lipiec, Andy - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          18th       8.33         
  8. Martin, Hansen - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      20th   10:25.04         
  9. McKnight, Conner - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      20th   10:25.04         
 10. Mitchell, Matt - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      20th   10:25.04         
 11. Smith, Jake - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          18th       8.33         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          20th   10:25.04         
        McKnight, Conner FR       Dias, Malcolm FR         
        Martin, Hansen JR         Mitchell, Matt SR        
        Johnson, Jared SO         Keaffaber, Grant FR      
 
                                 JUDS - Judson                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mellado, David - Male  FR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       14th       4407         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Guilloux, Samuel - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    3:22.29         
  2. Moore, Johnnie - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th    3:22.29         
  3. Robinson, Dontavius - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    3:22.29         
  4. Sinkfield, Marchello - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          16th       8.30         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    3:22.29         
  5. Smith, Brandon - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    3:22.29         
  6. Walters, David - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              1st       6.68         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    3:22.29         
===============================================================================
  1. Langston 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    3:22.29         
        Guilloux, Samuel FR       Smith, Brandon SR        
        Walters, David SR         Robinson, Dontavius SR   
        Sinkfield, Marchello JR   Moore, Johnnie FR        
 
                              LEET - Lee (Tenn.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Christensen, Adam - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     7th    7:55.79         
  2. Davis, Brad - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             12th       6.91         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      22.31         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      15th   10:21.24         
  3. Elliott, Terris - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    7:55.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      15th   10:21.24         
  4. Gullette, Adam - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    7:55.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      15th   10:21.24         
  5. Kipchumba, Emmanuel - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    7:55.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      15th   10:21.24         
  6. Knuth, Justin - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    7:55.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      15th   10:21.24         
  7. Tauzer, Adam - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     7th    7:55.79         
  8. Trollinger, John - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    7:55.79         
  9. Walker, Mike - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     9th    8:35.07         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    7:55.79         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      15th   10:21.24         
===============================================================================
  1. Lee (Tenn.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    7:55.79         
        Walker, Mike SR           Gullette, Adam SO        
        Kipchumba, Emmanuel FR    Elliott, Terris FR       
        Trollinger, John FR       Knuth, Justin SO         
        Christensen, Adam FR      Tauzer, Adam FR          
  2. Lee (Tenn.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          15th   10:21.24         
        Walker, Mike SR           Davis, Brad FR           
        Gullette, Adam SO         Elliott, Terris FR       
        Kipchumba, Emmanuel FR    Knuth, Justin SO         
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkin, Sam - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    19th    8:42.85         
  2. Murray, John - Male  SO
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      8th     17.58m         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kles, Joshua - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.31m         
  2. Williamson, John-Paul - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           16th   15:15.67         
 
                           LUBB - Lubbock Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Placencia, Isacc - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                15th    4:18.83         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maxey, Taylor - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           6th       8.13         
  2. O'Connor, Chris - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        21st      2.00m         
 
                           MAR3 - Marymount College                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Guizar, Mike - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            11th    2:32.25         
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Toney, Derrick - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.11m         
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Von Seggern, Max - Male  JR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       15th       4399         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chavez, Alejandro - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   12:12.47         
  2. Christie, Nick - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   12:07.25         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Evans, Byron - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.29m         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chapman, Taylor - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 5th    4:15.88         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    7:52.40         
  2. Dougherty, Andy - Male  JR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        5th       4741         
  3. Harris, John - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:21.18         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    7:52.40         
  4. Krohn, Austin - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        11th      2.04m         
  5. Larsen, Monte - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:50.28         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    7:52.40         
  6. Welp, Jay - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    7:52.40         
  7. Willey, Jacob - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:21.55         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    7:52.40         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    7:52.40         
        Chapman, Taylor JR        Harris, John SR          
        Larsen, Monte SR          Welp, Jay SO             
        Willey, Jacob FR                                   
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lopour, Trevor - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                        21st      2.00m         
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moodie, Andre - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             18th    1:57.11         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ferguson, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            18th    2:33.47         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kyle - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    7:54.75         
  2. Bodin, Taylor - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    7:54.75         
  3. Giddings, Skyler - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    7:54.75         
  4. Hovland, Logan - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             7th    2:31.46         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    7:54.75         
  5. Huseman, Matt - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                         4th      2.10m         
  6. Johnson, Elliott - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    7:54.75         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    7:54.75         
        Bodin, Taylor JR          Anderson, Kyle FR        
        Hovland, Logan SO         Giddings, Skyler SO      
        Johnson, Elliott FR                                
 
                               NOTX - Northwood                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Alex - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          2nd     18.53m         
  2. Kosgei, Kip - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:53.59         
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Jywayne - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:21.25         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    3:17.69         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    7:46.16         
  2. Baker, Cordell - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            7th   14:57.67         
  3. Barnes, Cole - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      12th   10:18.31         
  4. Bassler, Blaine - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       13th      4.72m         
  5. Bish, Travis - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    3:17.69         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    7:46.16         
  6. Brooks, Ryan - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    7:46.16         
  7. Byrd, Rah'Man - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    7:46.16         
  8. Camacho, Cody - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    7:46.16         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      12th   10:18.31         
  9. Caster, Henry - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          23rd       8.38         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      12th   10:18.31         
 10. Cates, Zack - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            15th    2:33.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      12th   10:18.31         
 11. Combs, Kenneth - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          15th       8.26         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    3:17.69         
 12. Conely, Kameron - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        8th       4613         
 13. Douglas, Derik - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           2nd       7.96         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    3:17.69         
 14. Godwin, Adam - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 2nd    4:09.70         
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     4th    8:27.99         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    7:46.16         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      12th   10:18.31         
 15. Hinton, Travis - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:19.73         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    3:17.69         
 16. Johnson, Airick - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           3rd       8.02         
 17. Neal, Caleb - Male  SO
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        7th       4640         
 18. Oldham, Eli - Male  FR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
 19. Peffer, Andy - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        5th      4.91m         
 20. Scarborough, Ty - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.16m         
 21. Sheperson, Clay - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:54.87         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    3:17.69         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    7:46.16         
 22. Swayze, Cole - Male  FR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      21.88         
 23. Wolters, Caleb - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           14th   15:10.92         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    3:17.69         
        Douglas, Derik SR         Combs, Kenneth FR        
        Hinton, Travis SO         Allen, Jywayne FR        
        Sheperson, Clay FR        Bish, Travis SR          
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    7:46.16         
        Byrd, Rah'Man SR          Brooks, Ryan SR          
        Bish, Travis SR           Sheperson, Clay FR       
        Camacho, Cody SR          Allen, Jywayne FR        
        Godwin, Adam JR                                    
  3. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          12th   10:18.31         
        Barnes, Cole FR           Caster, Henry JR         
        Camacho, Cody SR          Cates, Zack SO           
        Godwin, Adam JR                                    
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahreini, Arya - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           10th   15:02.15         
  2. Broadhurst, Stephen - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                13th    4:18.28         
  3. Swink, Hunter - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            10th    2:32.21         
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armbrust, Jacob - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         18th     15.47m         
  2. Austin, Isaac - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
  3. Carl, Jared - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    3:20.97         
  4. DeRamus, Elisha - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.43m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.42m         
  5. Fields, Ty'rel - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    3:20.97         
  6. Gallagher, Ethan - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     3rd    8:27.37         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    7:51.93         
  7. Harris-Samuels, Delano - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.22m         
  8. Hawn, Marshall - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    3:20.97         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    7:51.93         
  9. Johnson, Ross - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    3:20.97         
 10. Keys, Reynauldt - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    3:20.97         
 11. Limberg, Lucas - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                        19th      2.01m         
 12. Michell, Brian - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.75m         
 13. Mizeur, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    7:51.93         
 14. Powers, David - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     9th    3:20.97         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    7:51.93         
 15. Reisinger, Joe - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          7th     17.07m         
 16. Stroud, Connor - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        21st      2.00m         
 17. Willis, Sam - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    3:20.97         
 18. Willoughby, Brian - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    7:51.93         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    3:20.97         
        Fields, Ty'rel JR         Willis, Sam SO           
        Keys, Reynauldt JR        Johnson, Ross JR         
        Carl, Jared SO            Hawn, Marshall SO        
        Powers, David SO                                   
  2. Olivet Nazarene 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    7:51.93         
        Mizeur, Nicholas JR       Powers, David SO         
        Willoughby, Brian JR      Hawn, Marshall SO        
        Gallagher, Ethan JR                                
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lester, Keith - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      22nd     14.05m         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kiprono, Noah - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     8th    8:32.10         
  2. Peden, Shawn - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:56.67         
 
                               ROOS - Roosevelt                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vassallo, GianCarlo - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            13th    2:32.84         
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aebersold, Gauge - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.68m         
  2. Carney, Raymond - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      1st     20.58m         
  3. Clore, Jonathan - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
  4. Darby, Anton - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    3:22.06         
  5. Dawson, Doug - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      21.97         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      48.82         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    3:22.06         
  6. Depalma, Richard - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.11m         
  7. Derscheid, Travis - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       11th       4501         
  8. Goynes, Tre' - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        16th      2.02m         
  9. Haines, Zakary - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    3:22.06         
 10. Hopson, Ryan - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        10th      7.06m         
 11. Leaders, Matt - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
 12. Lucas, Ryan - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        4th      4.92m         
 13. McCann, Christopher - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        21st      2.00m         
 14. Moore, Logan - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          18th       8.33         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    3:22.06         
 15. Mutatu, Rangariro - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    3:22.06         
 16. Schurr, Chris - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.90m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        6th       4735         
 17. Sullins, Calvin - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.07m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        3rd       4979         
 18. Whiting, Christopher - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
 19. Widner, Zaccheaus - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             13th    1:55.85         
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                23rd    4:20.29         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    13th    3:22.06         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    3:22.06         
        Haines, Zakary FR         Darby, Anton JR          
        Mutatu, Rangariro SO      Moore, Logan JR          
        Dawson, Doug SR           Widner, Zaccheaus JR     
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avila, Eric - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       1st   10:02.07         
  2. Boyd-Helm, Zach - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    14th    3:22.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       1st   10:02.07         
  3. Jorgensen, Kevin - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th    3:22.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       1st   10:02.07         
  4. Muswieck, Josh - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    3:22.14         
  5. Olander, Jonz - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    3:22.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       1st   10:02.07         
  6. Perrino, Nick - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    3:22.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       1st   10:02.07         
  7. Sharp, Cory - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    3:22.14         
  8. Stevens, Sullivan - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          12th       8.23         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    3:22.14         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       1st   10:02.07         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    3:22.14         
        Perrino, Nick SO          Muswieck, Josh SO        
        Sharp, Cory FR            Olander, Jonz SO         
        Stevens, Sullivan SO      Jorgensen, Kevin FR      
        Boyd-Helm, Zach FR                                 
  2. Southern Oregon 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           1st   10:02.07         
        Boyd-Helm, Zach FR        Olander, Jonz SO         
        Jorgensen, Kevin FR       Avila, Eric FR           
        Stevens, Sullivan SO      Perrino, Nick SO         
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fennoy, Warith - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      17th     14.15m         
  2. Mclean, Bruce - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             15th       6.92         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adelman, Frank - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    10th    8:36.91         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    7:58.58         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       7th   10:12.62         
  2. Anders, Eric - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    7:58.58         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       7th   10:12.62         
  3. Drendel, Conner - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            19th    2:33.72         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    7:58.58         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       7th   10:12.62         
  4. McDaniel, Sam - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    7:58.58         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       7th   10:12.62         
  5. Skipper, Artrail - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      20th     14.11m         
  6. Warnke, Nick - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    7:58.58         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       7th   10:12.62         
  7. Willard, Brandyn - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       7th   10:12.62         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    7:58.58         
        Anders, Eric JR           McDaniel, Sam JR         
        Drendel, Conner SR        Warnke, Nick SO          
        Adelman, Frank SR                                  
  2. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           7th   10:12.62         
        Willard, Brandyn JR       Adelman, Frank SR        
        McDaniel, Sam JR          Drendel, Conner SR       
        Warnke, Nick SO           Anders, Eric JR          
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kyle - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            9th   15:02.09         
  2. Conrad, Chris - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    7:58.03         
  3. Guzdial, Andrew - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    7:58.03         
  4. Lauber, Jared - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    7:58.03         
  5. Martin, Nathan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            1st   14:14.99         
  6. Miller, Ian - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    7:58.03         
  7. Rabe, Luke - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    7:58.03         
  8. Rogers, Jeremy - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       12th      4.73m         
===============================================================================
  1. Spring Arbor 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    7:58.03         
        Miller, Ian SO            Guzdial, Andrew SR       
        Conrad, Chris JR          Rabe, Luke FR            
        Lauber, Jared JR                                   
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Aubrey - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    7:59.67         
  2. Cole, Robert - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.39m         
  3. Darmody, John - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 8th    4:16.33         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    7:59.67         
  4. Gentzler, Nick - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    7:59.67         
  5. Johnson, Kaz - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                        11th      2.04m         
  6. Knieps, Dean - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    7:59.67         
  7. Kremer, Jordan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    16th    7:59.67         
  8. McNamara, Nate - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    7:59.67         
  9. Vaden, Wes - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         20th     15.44m         
 10. Warren, Jim - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             16th    1:22.66         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th    7:59.67         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    7:59.67         
        Barnes, Aubrey JR         Knieps, Dean SO          
        Gentzler, Nick SO         Darmody, John SR         
        McNamara, Nate JR         Warren, Jim FR           
        Kremer, Jordan SO                                  
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahret, Danny - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    7:58.60         
  2. Blaszczyk, Mike - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     2nd    8:25.96         
  3. Ferris, Jake - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    7:58.60         
  4. Hopkins, Tevin - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    7:58.60         
  5. Niendorf, John - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    7:58.60         
  6. Reyes, Dylan - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            8th   15:00.50         
  7. Rizzo, Phil - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            3rd   14:39.28         
  8. Topp, Mike - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    7:58.60         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    7:58.60         
        Bahret, Danny SO          Ferris, Jake JR          
        Topp, Mike SR             Hopkins, Tevin FR        
        Niendorf, John SO                                  
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Dontayveous - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:22.38         
  2. Cabada, Dominic - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    27th    8:46.45         
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Castillo, Caesar - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    24th    8:45.19         
  2. Haines, Nick - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                27th    4:22.83         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Corcoran, Brian - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             16th    1:56.78         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      13th   10:19.45         
  2. Hancock, Eric - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      13th   10:19.45         
  3. Kenney, Shane - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             18th    1:57.11         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      13th   10:19.45         
  4. Stancato, John - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      13th   10:19.45         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Xavier 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          13th   10:19.45         
        Hancock, Eric FR          Stancato, John SO        
        Kenney, Shane JR          Corcoran, Brian SO       
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith, Cedrique - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           5th       8.09         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Daugherty, Garrett - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            14th    2:32.98         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    7:58.67         
  2. Johnson, Aaron - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    7:58.67         
  3. Magos, Phillip - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    7:58.67         
  4. Mueller, Bret - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    7:58.67         
  5. Vogel, Nathan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    7:58.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Tabor 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    7:58.67         
        Magos, Phillip SO         Mueller, Bret FR         
        Vogel, Nathan JR          Daugherty, Garrett SO    
        Johnson, Aaron FR                                  
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Currens, Luke - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          21st       8.34         
  2. Higgins, Kenny - Male  SO
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     24th     16.52m         
  3. Wilchcombe, Brandan - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             20th       6.94         
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          13th       8.24         
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reidsma, Andy - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                22nd    4:20.15         
 
                           STA1 - Valley City State                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moore, Darien - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                          4th     17.87m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      1st     20.58m         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Quinton - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      19th   10:24.91         
  2. Barela, Cameron - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      19th   10:24.91         
  3. Barr, Austin - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      19th   10:24.91         
  4. Dutchover, Tyler - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      19th   10:24.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Vanguard 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          19th   10:24.91         
        Barela, Cameron SO        Alexander, Quinton FR    
        Barr, Austin SO           Dutchover, Tyler SO      
 
                                VOOR - Voorhees                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blakeney, Shawntavius - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             10th       6.88         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Xavier, Alex - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          16th       8.30         
 
                             WAOR - Warner Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Scott, Kaimi - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             21st       6.95         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      22.22         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banks, Pierre - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           1st       7.80         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       2nd   10:04.27         
  2. Boen, Hildon - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             5th    2:31.15         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    7:46.48  C      
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       2nd   10:04.27         
  3. Booker, Dewayne - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:19.33         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    3:13.12         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    7:46.48  C      
  4. Carpenter, Connor - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                         6th      2.05m         
  5. Dolphus, Lorenzo - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      22.17         
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:20.00         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    3:13.12         
  6. Dunn, Kevin - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    7:46.48  C      
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       2nd   10:04.27         
  7. Hall, U'Monta - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:20.37         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    3:13.12         
  8. Howard, Durawn - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      48.08         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    3:13.12         
  9. Joseph's, Jeffery - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              4th       6.82         
 10. Kent, Deon - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      49.30         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    3:13.12         
 11. Lopez, Lucius - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 6th    4:16.02         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    7:46.48  C      
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       2nd   10:04.27         
 12. Marsh, Shevaun - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    7:46.48  C      
 13. Scruggs, Justin - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              8th       6.84         
 14. Steele, Denard - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    3:13.12         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       2nd   10:04.27         
 15. Sutherland, Stephen - Male  FR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      22.28         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    3:13.12         
 16. Taragon, Edward - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                     5th    8:29.05         
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            4th   14:43.12         
 17. Turner, Gregory - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              2nd       6.76         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      21.34         
 18. Valle, Jordan - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            2nd   14:30.83         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       2nd   10:04.27         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    3:13.12         
        Booker, Dewayne JR        Dolphus, Lorenzo JR      
        Hall, U'Monta SO          Howard, Durawn JR        
        Kent, Deon SR             Steele, Denard JR        
        Sutherland, Stephen FR                             
  2. Wayland Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    7:46.48  C      
        Booker, Dewayne JR        Marsh, Shevaun JR        
        Dunn, Kevin FR            Lopez, Lucius SR         
        Boen, Hildon SR                                    
  3. Wayland Baptist 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           2nd   10:04.27         
        Boen, Hildon SR           Steele, Denard JR        
        Dunn, Kevin FR            Lopez, Lucius SR         
        Banks, Pierre JR          Valle, Jordan SO         
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kieffer, Eric - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:55.26         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Paul - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      16th   10:22.71         
  2. Avendano, Bryan - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    3:22.30         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      16th   10:22.71         
  3. Bradford, Evan - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      16th   10:22.71         
  4. Braxton, Quincy - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      49.63         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    3:22.30         
  5. Donner, David - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      16th   10:22.71         
  6. Evans, Nathan - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      16th   10:22.71         
  7. Hatchett, Christian - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    3:22.30         
  8. Jeanson, Jake - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run                    23rd    8:44.76         
  9. Moore, Tyler - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    3:22.30         
 10. Ortlund, Bradford - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    3:22.30         
 11. Rowan, Shane - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.45m         
 12. Shiney, Matt - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    16th    3:22.30         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    3:22.30         
        Hatchett, Christian SO    Moore, Tyler FR          
        Ortlund, Bradford FR      Braxton, Quincy SR       
        Avendano, Bryan FR        Shiney, Matt SR          
  2. Westmont 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          16th   10:22.71         
        Donner, David JR          Avendano, Bryan FR       
        Evans, Nathan FR          Bradford, Evan JR        
        Anderson, Paul SR                                  
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Edwards, Alex - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:21.02         
  2. Green, Gabriel - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             15th       6.92         
  3. Taylor, Sam - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          22nd       8.37         
  4. Wilson, Jalen - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.21m         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meyer, Ryan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            5th   14:53.92         
  2. Shannon, Terrell - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:21.63         
  3. Williams, Jon - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             20th    1:57.12         
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aragon, Andrew - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.85m