Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/6/2014 to 3/8/2014         
                         SPIRE Institute in Geneva, OH                         
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bordeaux, Ray - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    3:19.81         
  2. Cichon, Adam - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       4th   10:12.98         
  3. Gunneson, Grant - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    7:49.47         
  4. Hawley, Luke - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    7:49.47         
  5. Johnson, Tyler - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    3:19.81         
  6. Lohner, Adam - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.75m         
  7. Lundgren, Gabe - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       4th   10:12.98         
  8. Parnell, Jason - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    3:19.81         
  9. Romero, Alvaro - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.26m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.24m         
 10. Slomski, Joe - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       4th   10:12.98         
 11. Teachout, Caleb - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:19.39         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    3:19.81         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    7:49.47         
 12. Towne, Jacob - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           23rd   15:18.86         
 13. Weidenhamer, Clay - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.39m         
 14. Whise, Nick - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       4th   10:12.98         
 15. Willet, Thomas - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    7:49.47         
 16. Williams, Dionte - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    3:19.81         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    3:19.81         
        Bordeaux, Ray JR          Johnson, Tyler FR        
        Williams, Dionte FR       Teachout, Caleb JR       
        Parnell, Jason JR                                  
  2. Aquinas 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    7:49.47         
        Willet, Thomas SO         Gunneson, Grant SR       
        Hawley, Luke SO           Teachout, Caleb JR       
  3. Aquinas 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           4th   10:12.98         
        Cichon, Adam FR           Slomski, Joe JR          
        Lundgren, Gabe SO         Whise, Nick SO           
 
                                ASHF - Ashford                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Malone, Mike - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.80m         
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Jarvis - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      12th     14.39m         
  2. Barnett, Andre - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             11th       6.88         
  3. Swanagan, Collin - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             17th       6.92         
 
                                 BAKS - Baker                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gathright, Jeremy - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            10th      49.30         
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.53m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.08m         
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Connealy, Jacob - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       13th       4613         
  2. Wallace, Will - Male  SO
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       12th       4634         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Annis, Jordan - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      16th   10:24.97         
  2. Evans, Ahmad - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             19th       6.93         
  3. Grant, Tommy - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              9th       6.87         
  4. Hartman, Joel - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      16th   10:24.97         
  5. Herbert, Andres - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      16th   10:24.97         
  6. Kimmel, Logan - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      16th   10:24.97         
  7. Ponce, Michael - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          9th     16.22m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      8th     17.79m         
  8. Sowders, Connor - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      16th   10:24.97         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          16th   10:24.97         
        Annis, Jordan FR          Sowders, Connor FR       
        Herbert, Andres FR        Hartman, Joel FR         
        Kimmel, Logan JR                                   
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brinson, Shane - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      12th   10:21.85         
  2. Horchler, Kevin - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      12th   10:21.85         
  3. Ledesma, Danny - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            14th    8:41.88         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      12th   10:21.85         
  4. McCahon, James - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      12th   10:21.85         
  5. Opena, Marc - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      12th   10:21.85         
===============================================================================
  1. Biola 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          12th   10:21.85         
        Ledesma, Danny SR         McCahon, James SO        
        Brinson, Shane SO         Horchler, Kevin JR       
        Opena, Marc SR                                     
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Broadnax, Dillian - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    3:21.86         
  2. Cisar, Patrick - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    3:21.86         
  3. Cowan, Augustus - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     15.17m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        20th      7.01m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    3:21.86         
  4. Iron Shell, Robert - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    3:21.86         
  5. Jones, Eric - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         17th     15.93m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th    3:21.86         
  6. Muncy, Rusty - Male  SO
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            17th      22.30         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        20th      7.01m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    3:21.86         
===============================================================================
  1. Briar Cliff 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    3:21.86         
        Muncy, Rusty SO           Broadnax, Dillian SR     
        Iron Shell, Robert FR     Cowan, Augustus JR       
        Cisar, Patrick SR         Jones, Eric SR           
 
                                 BRYA - Bryan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hatfield, Connor - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           21st   15:14.99         
  2. Simpson, Anthony - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           11th   15:02.73         
  3. Stephens, Alex - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             9th    8:36.88         
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cutler, Benjamin - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    3:21.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       2nd   10:05.76         
  2. Delaney, Stephan - Male  SO
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       10th       4679         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    3:21.21         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       2nd   10:05.76         
  3. Dunley, John - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:55.27         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    3:21.21         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    7:43.81         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       2nd   10:05.76         
  4. Meyer, Beaugh - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          7th     16.60m         
  5. Padden, Easton - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.30m         
  6. Pocha, Lyle - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 9th    4:19.10         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    7:43.81         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       2nd   10:05.76         
  7. Roche, Will - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    3:21.21         
  8. Solly, Troy - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:50.90         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    3:21.21         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    7:43.81         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       2nd   10:05.76         
  9. Stuchell, Austin - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     8th    3:21.21         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    7:43.81         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       2nd   10:05.76         
 10. Thor, David - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:55.26         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    3:21.21         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    7:43.81         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       2nd   10:05.76         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    3:21.21         
        Cutler, Benjamin JR       Roche, Will SR           
        Dunley, John FR           Delaney, Stephan SO      
        Thor, David SO            Solly, Troy SR           
        Stuchell, Austin SR                                
  2. Carroll 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    7:43.81         
        Dunley, John FR           Stuchell, Austin SR      
        Thor, David SO            Solly, Troy SR           
        Pocha, Lyle JR                                     
  3. Carroll 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           2nd   10:05.76         
        Solly, Troy SR            Dunley, John FR          
        Stuchell, Austin SR       Pocha, Lyle JR           
        Thor, David SO            Delaney, Stephan SO      
        Cutler, Benjamin JR                                
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Homan, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.75m         
  2. Hutcherson, Doug - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              6th   14:33.60         
  3. Jackson, DeMarcus - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              9th       6.87         
  4. Krogman, Matthew - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.90m         
  5. Shingles, Nickola - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           5th       8.07         
 
                                 CLIA - Clarke                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ernst, Tyler - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          18th       8.35         
  2. Singleton, Demetriyone - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          16th       8.31         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Basterrechea, Austin - Male  SR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        2nd       5231         
  2. Hampton, Nick - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             8th    2:30.45         
 
                            COCA - Concordia (Cal.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blackwell, Robert - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             5th    2:29.80         
  2. Gomez, Joshua - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           10th   15:01.15         
  3. Nichols, Tyler - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:21.30         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becker, Jonathon - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          10th       8.19         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     4th    3:18.36         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     8th    7:52.83         
  2. Bloomfield, Charlie - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     8th    7:52.83         
  3. Boellstorff, Cody - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         14th     15.98m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      6th     18.79m         
  4. Cartier, John - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      49.14         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     4th    3:18.36         
  5. Farmer, Trey - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         18th     15.75m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     16th     17.07m         
  6. Farr, Carson - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.00m         
  7. Heiden, Alex - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     4th    3:18.36         
  8. Hinckfoot, Benjamin - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:22.45         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     4th    3:18.36         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     8th    7:52.83         
  9. Hohnholt, Hayden - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             8th    8:32.25         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     8th    7:52.83         
 10. Lurz, Zachary - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         13th     16.05m         
 11. Malan, Andrew - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     4th    3:18.36         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     8th    7:52.83         
 12. Muller, CJ - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     4th    3:18.36         
 13. Prahlow, Adam - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            14th    2:31.60         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     8th    7:52.83         
 14. Ramos, Brandon - Male  SO
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       16th       4522         
 15. Schulteis, Benjamin - Male  SO
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     10th     17.55m         
 16. Sievert, Benjamin - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                11th    4:19.97         
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           20th   15:14.57         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     8th    7:52.83         
 17. Smith, Noah - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     4th    3:18.36         
 18. Van Gaalen, Jaap - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:22.57         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     4th    3:18.36         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     8th    7:52.83         
 19. Wiechman, Lucas - Male  FR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       11th       4673         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         4th    3:18.36         
        Muller, CJ FR             Becker, Jonathon SR      
        Heiden, Alex SR           Cartier, John SR         
        Van Gaalen, Jaap SO       Hinckfoot, Benjamin SR   
        Smith, Noah SR            Malan, Andrew SR         
  2. Concordia (Neb.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         8th    7:52.83         
        Van Gaalen, Jaap SO       Bloomfield, Charlie JR   
        Malan, Andrew SR          Hinckfoot, Benjamin SR   
        Sievert, Benjamin JR      Hohnholt, Hayden SR      
        Becker, Jonathon SR       Prahlow, Adam SR         
 
                            COOR - Concordia (Ore.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adrian, Taylor - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       5th   10:13.22         
  2. Alldritt, Eric - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           22nd   15:15.41         
  3. Bland, Joshua - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    3:20.33         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       5th   10:13.22         
  4. Brown, Jasen - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            11th    2:30.67         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       5th   10:13.22         
  5. Clowes, Matthew - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 1st    4:04.98         
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             1st    8:06.72         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       5th   10:13.22         
  6. Kastelein, Eli - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)       5th   10:13.22         
  7. Kirkov, Roman - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       5th   10:13.22         
  8. Lake, Zach - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.29m         
  9. Moore, Darien - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          1st     18.35m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      1st     21.56m         
 10. Moore, Ethan - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      11th     14.43m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        12th      7.10m         
      #19 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.10m         
 11. Moses, Nate - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          5th     17.01m         
 12. Prettyman, Brad - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       5th   10:13.22         
 13. Reeher, Jordan - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    3:20.33         
 14. Rhodes, Demetrius - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:55.72         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    3:20.33         
 15. Riddle, Adam - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      2nd     19.95m         
 16. Vazquez, Edgar - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     7th    3:20.33         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       5th   10:13.22         
 17. Washington, Andre - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:19.82         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    3:20.33         
 18. Zeller, Chris - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    3:20.33         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    3:20.33         
        Washington, Andre SR      Rhodes, Demetrius SO     
        Zeller, Chris FR          Reeher, Jordan JR        
        Bland, Joshua SO          Vazquez, Edgar SR        
  2. Concordia (Ore.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           5th   10:13.22         
        Adrian, Taylor SR         Bland, Joshua SO         
        Brown, Jasen SR           Prettyman, Brad FR       
        Kirkov, Roman SO          Clowes, Matthew JR       
        Vazquez, Edgar SR         Kastelein, Eli FR        
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Darling, Michael - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      10th   10:18.37         
  2. Falland, Louis - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 2nd    4:07.07         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      10th   10:18.37         
  3. Fox, Deon - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          22nd       8.39         
  4. Grey, Tyler - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      10th   10:18.37         
  5. Holmberg, Jared - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      10th   10:18.37         
  6. Raymond, Ross - Male  JR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         20th     15.43m         
  7. Risch, Cody - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   12:11.70         
  8. Russell, William - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      10th   10:18.37         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          10th   10:18.37         
        Holmberg, Jared SR        Russell, William FR      
        Grey, Tyler SR            Falland, Louis SR        
        Darling, Michael SR                                
 
                            CULV - Culver-Stockton                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holmer, Logan - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        13th      2.02m         
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beal, Sam - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              7th   14:39.58         
  2. Gay, Donnie - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             11th       6.88         
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boomsma, Seth - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              2nd       6.77         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blehm, Alex - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            17th      49.81         
  2. Brooks, Tori - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.13m         
  3. Frens, Sam - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          20th       8.37         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carter, Dante - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             2nd    2:29.48         
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 4th    4:14.51         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th    3:22.18         
  2. Chorro, Jose - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    3:22.18         
  3. Gill, Corey - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    3:22.18         
  4. Knebel, Andrew - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         4th      2.07m         
  5. Magstadt, Nathan - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          11th       8.21         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    3:22.18         
  6. Miller, Breyan - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              8th       6.86         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      21.80         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    3:22.18         
  7. Palczewski, Michael - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    3:22.18         
  8. Sandbak, Dustin - Male  SR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              4th    1:54.84         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    12th    3:22.18         
  9. Sundheim, Brady - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.48m         
===============================================================================
  1. Dickinson St. 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    3:22.18         
        Miller, Breyan JR         Gill, Corey JR           
        Palczewski, Michael FR    Magstadt, Nathan SR      
        Chorro, Jose FR           Carter, Dante SO         
        Sandbak, Dustin SR                                 
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Busby, Chris - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      22.24         
  2. Carmichael, Dillon - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         12th     16.15m         
  3. Clouse, John - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.73m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     19th     16.79m         
  4. Collins, Andre - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
  5. Hillman, Levi - Male  SO
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      7th     18.47m         
  6. Housh, Sam - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           5th       8.07         
  7. Krueger, Jake - Male  JR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        8th       4738         
  8. McClintic, Cassius - Male  FR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       15th       4528         
  9. Starr, Austin - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      22nd     14.01m         
 10. Tatum, Andrew - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.80m         
 11. Weers, Eric - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            13th    2:31.17         
 12. Wolken, Kale - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.44m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        3rd       5135         
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bierma, Tim - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            15th    2:31.61         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    12th    7:56.94         
  2. Floen, Jake - Male  SO
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      49.89         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    12th    7:56.94         
  3. Francis, Erin - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           8th       8.10         
  4. McNamara, Stephan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    12th    7:56.94         
  5. Postma, Chris - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    12th    7:56.94         
  6. Vander Kooi, Nick - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    12th    7:56.94         
  7. Wensink, Sam - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    12th    7:56.94         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        12th    7:56.94         
        Bierma, Tim SR            Floen, Jake SO           
        McNamara, Stephan JR      Wensink, Sam FR          
        Vander Kooi, Nick FR      Postma, Chris SR         
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flores, DJ - Male  JR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            3rd   14:39.20         
  2. Roelle, Hans - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             1st    2:29.36         
  3. Rosenau, Ryan - Male  JR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        4th       4817         
  4. Simpson, Travis - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      20th     14.03m         
      #19 Men High Jump                         8th      2.05m         
  5. Updike, Isaac - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             7th    8:30.39         
  6. Wickham, Brian - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     14th     17.32m         
 
                              EMBR - Embry-Riddle                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bales, A.J. - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.80m         
  2. Bett, Vincent - Male  JR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            12th    8:39.93         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       9th   10:18.20         
  3. Bullock, James - Male  SO
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        5th       4802         
  4. Carpenter, Andrew - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    11th    7:54.85         
  5. Frenot, Jean - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       9th   10:18.20         
  6. Hernandez, Alec - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    11th    7:54.85         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       9th   10:18.20         
  7. Kraus, Zach - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    11th    7:54.85         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       9th   10:18.20         
  8. L'Heureux, Dalton - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    11th    7:54.85         
  9. Larson, Ryan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    11th    7:54.85         
 10. Maku, Richard - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.32m         
 11. Mays, Jamin - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    11th    7:54.85         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       9th   10:18.20         
 12. McKenna, Paul - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            6th   14:57.42         
 13. Parra, Angel - Male  FR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      9th     17.62m         
 14. Turner, Kameron - Male  SO
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.75m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                       14th       4530         
===============================================================================
  1. Embry-Riddle 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        11th    7:54.85         
        Carpenter, Andrew FR      Hernandez, Alec JR       
        Mays, Jamin SO            Larson, Ryan SO          
        L'Heureux, Dalton JR      Kraus, Zach JR           
  2. Embry-Riddle 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           9th   10:18.20         
        Hernandez, Alec JR        Frenot, Jean SR          
        Mays, Jamin SO            Kraus, Zach JR           
        Bett, Vincent JR                                   
 
                             EMM1 - Emmanuel (Ga.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Ethan - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       6th   10:15.10         
  2. Ayala, Leonel - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       6th   10:15.10         
  3. Holbert, Jonah - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       6th   10:15.10         
  4. Massey, Carson - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       6th   10:15.10         
  5. Smalley, D'Andre - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           14th   15:06.03         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       6th   10:15.10         
===============================================================================
  1. Emmanuel (Ga.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           6th   10:15.10         
        Ayala, Leonel JR          Massey, Carson JR        
        Alexander, Ethan JR       Holbert, Jonah SR        
        Smalley, D'Andre SO                                
 
                                EVMO - Evangel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hafner, James - Male  SR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              5th   14:26.63         
 
                             EVER - Evergreen St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Anthony - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                         1st      2.19m         
  2. Jones, Les - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            19th    2:33.27         
  3. Jones, Wes - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:55.82         
 
                                FRIE - Friends                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burley, Maxwell - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             15th    1:57.22         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    7:58.24         
  2. Davis, Dexter - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             22nd       6.94         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    7:58.24         
  3. Heller, Mitch - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    7:58.24         
  4. Nooney, Brock - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    7:58.24         
  5. Umscheid, Jordan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    7:58.24         
===============================================================================
  1. Friends 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    7:58.24         
        Nooney, Brock SR          Umscheid, Jordan SO      
        Heller, Mitch JR          Burley, Maxwell FR       
        Davis, Dexter SO                                   
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brickson, Mitchell - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              4th   14:01.18         
  2. Nay, Kolton - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              9th   14:53.16         
  3. Sandlin, Brad - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk             10th   14:53.24         
  4. Smith, Ryan - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                13th    4:20.58         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarez, Alex - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    3:21.75         
  2. Harjes, Seth - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    3:21.75         
  3. Maxwell, Lance - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     12th     17.39m         
  4. Porter, Tre - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    3:21.75         
  5. Simmons, Kenny - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.14m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    3:21.75         
  6. Vos, Zach - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    3:21.75         
  7. White, Keonte - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    3:21.75         
===============================================================================
  1. Grand View 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    3:21.75         
        White, Keonte JR          Alvarez, Alex SR         
        Porter, Tre SO            Vos, Zach SR             
        Harjes, Seth SO           Simmons, Kenny SO        
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baird, Will - Male  SO
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              8th   14:51.00         
  2. Horton, Nick - Male  FR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk             12th   15:11.84         
  3. Jackson, Cody - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
  4. Keele, Alex - Male  SO
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     18th     16.85m         
  5. Maisen, Dalton - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     11th     17.41m         
  6. Rathke, Tyler - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         24th     15.29m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      3rd     19.45m         
  7. Roberts, Justin - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          2nd     17.40m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      5th     18.83m         
  8. Seiler, Torry - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     15th     17.24m         
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nash, Jake - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                        12th      2.03m         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adair, Matt - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            10th    2:30.62         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     9th    7:53.13         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       8th   10:16.89         
  2. Barnes, Austen - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              6th    1:20.30         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    3:11.93         
  3. Belcher, Aaron - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             4th    8:28.96         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       8th   10:16.89         
  4. Broaden, John - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              1st       6.75         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      21.63         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    3:11.93         
  5. Cavender, Ryan - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          21st       8.38         
  6. Edwards III, Harris - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             17th       6.92         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      21.91         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     1st    3:11.93         
  7. Hester, John - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:21.33         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     9th    7:53.13         
  8. Johnson, Zack - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     9th    7:53.13         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)       8th   10:16.89         
  9. Lintz, Isaiah - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.16m         
 10. Marlow, Darryl - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       4th     14.94m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.48m         
 11. Marrow, Devon - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:19.83         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     9th    7:53.13         
 12. Marshall, Deshawn - Male  SO
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      21.96         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      48.96         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    3:11.93         
 13. Mueller, Drew - Male  SO
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                10th    4:19.32         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     9th    7:53.13         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       8th   10:16.89         
 14. Paige, Dontaey - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              3rd       6.79         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      22.02         
 15. Person, Dareyus - Male  SO
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      48.71         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    3:11.93         
 16. Robinson, Carrington - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        10th      7.11m         
 17. Rose, Robert - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           4th       8.04         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      49.35         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    3:11.93         
 18. Rowe, Alex - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                         6th      2.06m         
 19. Ruth, D'Quan - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    3:11.93         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       8th   10:16.89         
 20. Sharbahn, Wayne - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             14th       6.91         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      22.20         
 21. Souvannasing, Mathew - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        18th      7.02m         
 22. Spangler, Seth - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     9th    7:53.13         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       8th   10:16.89         
 23. Stanley, Trevor - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          12th       8.24         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             5th      21.89         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       8th   10:16.89         
 24. Williams, TJ - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.55m         
 25. Woods, Deshawn - Male  FR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            20th      22.36         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      49.34         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    3:11.93         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     9th    7:53.13         
 26. Zoltek, Brenden - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (8)     9th    7:53.13         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       8th   10:16.89         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    3:11.93         
        Barnes, Austen SR         Rose, Robert SO          
        Person, Dareyus SO        Marshall, Deshawn SO     
        Woods, Deshawn FR         Ruth, D'Quan JR          
        Broaden, John SO          Edwards III, Harris SO   
  2. Indiana Tech 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         9th    7:53.13         
        Adair, Matt SO            Hester, John FR          
        Marrow, Devon FR          Mueller, Drew SO         
        Spangler, Seth SR         Woods, Deshawn FR        
        Johnson, Zack SO          Zoltek, Brenden SO       
  3. Indiana Tech 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           8th   10:16.89         
        Mueller, Drew SO          Belcher, Aaron SR        
        Adair, Matt SO            Stanley, Trevor FR       
        Ruth, D'Quan JR           Zoltek, Brenden SO       
        Spangler, Seth SR         Johnson, Zack SO         
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Albert, Andrew - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            11th    8:39.52         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      13th   10:23.30         
  2. Beck, Dalen - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        16th      7.04m         
  3. Dekker, Jordan - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      13th   10:23.30         
  4. DePeal, Mason - Male  SO
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        9th       4726         
  5. Dias, Malcolm - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      13th   10:23.30         
  6. Gauss, Casey - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.75m         
  7. Martin, Hansen - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      13th   10:23.30         
  8. Reinking, Jacob - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      13th   10:23.30         
  9. Smith, Jake - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          14th       8.29         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          13th   10:23.30         
        Martin, Hansen SR         Dias, Malcolm JR         
        Dekker, Jordan FR         Reinking, Jacob FR       
        Albert, Andrew SR                                  
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brousseau, Michael - Male  JR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     20th     16.74m         
  2. Tenney, Garrett - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     17th     17.00m         
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fulton-Wilson, Jovan - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                        11th      2.04m         
  2. Jones, Ricollis - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             24th       6.95         
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkin, Sam - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             6th    8:29.97         
  2. McLaughlin, Pauric - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                14th    4:20.88         
 
                         LIND - Lindenwood-Belleville                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Herring, Christian - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          12th       8.24         
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Graham, Bernard - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk             11th   15:06.82         
  2. Ross, Carmetrick - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       5th     14.77m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.08m         
  3. Williamson, John-Paul - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           16th   15:08.79         
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akinyosoye, Sogo - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             14th       6.91         
  2. Leija, Gilberto - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            17th      22.30         
  3. Taylor, Douglas - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             9th    2:30.47         
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clayton, Marlon - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      23rd     14.00m         
  2. Joseph, Perry - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             22nd       6.94         
  3. Rotering, Paul - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.39m         
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hardy, Harkera - Male  JR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.14m         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brewer, Christian - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                15th    4:21.09         
  2. Tafelsky, Taylor - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                12th    4:20.45         
 
                            MIMO - Missouri Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chavez, Alejandro - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              1st   12:06.02         
  2. Christie, Nick - Male  JR
      #11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   12:24.58         
  3. Emere, Stephen - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           7th       8.09         
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       1st     15.34m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.08m         
  4. Hampton, Cameron - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      22.19         
 
                            MIM2 - Missouri Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barbry, Alexis - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    17th    7:58.34         
  2. Cheruiyot, Phillip - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           12th   15:03.05         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    17th    7:58.34         
  3. Evans, Byron - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.24m         
  4. Franco, Ignacio - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    17th    7:58.34         
  5. Head, Spencer - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              5th    1:54.87         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    17th    7:58.34         
  6. Kipng'etich, Kenneth - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    17th    7:58.34         
  7. Ryan, Nolan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    17th    7:58.34         
===============================================================================
  1. Missouri Valley 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        17th    7:58.34         
        Kipng'etich, Kenneth SR   Franco, Ignacio SR       
        Ryan, Nolan FR            Head, Spencer FR         
        Cheruiyot, Phillip FR     Barbry, Alexis FR        
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeVries, Alec - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    7:49.26         
  2. Ehlers, Garret - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            8th   14:59.47         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    7:49.26         
  3. Schiltz, Drew - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    7:49.26         
  4. Welp, Jay - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              9th    1:55.69         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    7:49.26         
  5. Wright, Brad - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    7:49.26         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    7:49.26         
        Schiltz, Drew FR          DeVries, Alec FR         
        Wright, Brad JR           Welp, Jay JR             
        Ehlers, Garret SR                                  
 
                              MOIA - Mount Mercy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stern, Nathan - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         16th     15.95m         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ferguson, Jonathan - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            17th    2:33.13         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kyle - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    7:49.65         
  2. Bodin, Taylor - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    7:49.65         
  3. Dunk, Jeriah - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             19th       6.93         
  4. Giddings, Skyler - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    7:49.65         
  5. Hovland, Logan - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    7:49.65         
  6. Huseman, Matt - Male  SR
      #19 Men High Jump                         8th      2.05m         
  7. Johnson, Elliott - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    7:49.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    7:49.65         
        Bodin, Taylor SR          Hovland, Logan JR        
        Giddings, Skyler JR       Anderson, Kyle SO        
        Johnson, Elliott SO                                
 
                            NOTX - Northwood (Tex.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Alex - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          2nd     17.40m         
  2. Cook, Jonathan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    3:22.31         
  3. Johnson, Marcus - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            18th      49.85         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    3:22.31         
  4. Thompson, Tray - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    3:22.31         
  5. Voisin, Mark - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    14th    3:22.31         
  6. Wilchcombe, Jeremy - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.46m         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    3:22.31         
  7. Willis, Jeremey - Male  FR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            16th      49.79         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    3:22.31         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwood (Tex.) 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    3:22.31         
        Thompson, Tray SO         Willis, Jeremey FR       
        Cook, Jonathan SO         Johnson, Marcus JR       
        Wilchcombe, Jeremy SO     Voisin, Mark FR          
 
                            OKLA - Oklahoma Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Jywayne - Male  SO
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             6th      48.98         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     3rd    3:14.01         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     1st    7:41.17         
  2. Cagle, Nick - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     1st    7:41.17         
  3. Caster, Henry - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          17th       8.34         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     3rd    3:14.01         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)      11th   10:21.17         
  4. Cates, Zack - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     1st    7:41.17         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      11th   10:21.17         
  5. Combs, Kenneth - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              6th       6.83         
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           3rd       8.03         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             3rd      21.77         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     3rd    3:14.01         
  6. Dunn, Caleb - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         15th     15.96m         
  7. Germiller, Austin - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      11th   10:21.17         
  8. Godwin, Adam - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 3rd    4:12.74         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     1st    7:41.17         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      11th   10:21.17         
  9. Hinton, Travis - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              1st    1:19.18         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     3rd    3:14.01         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     1st    7:41.17         
 10. Marshall, Shawn - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)     3rd    3:14.01         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      11th   10:21.17         
 11. Neal, Caleb - Male  JR
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        6th       4786         
 12. Patterson, Jordan - Male  SO
      #18 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.38m         
 13. Peffer, Andy - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       15th      4.70m         
 14. Shepperson, Clay - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              2nd    1:51.50         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     3rd    3:14.01         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     1st    7:41.17         
 15. Uglean, Tommy - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     1st    7:41.17         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      11th   10:21.17         
 16. Wilson, Alex - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     3rd    3:14.01         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         3rd    3:14.01         
        Allen, Jywayne SO         Combs, Kenneth SO        
        Hinton, Travis JR         Shepperson, Clay SO      
        Wilson, Alex FR           Caster, Henry SR         
        Marshall, Shawn SO                                 
  2. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         1st    7:41.17         
        Hinton, Travis JR         Cagle, Nick FR           
        Allen, Jywayne SO         Shepperson, Clay SO      
        Uglean, Tommy FR          Cates, Zack JR           
        Godwin, Adam SR                                    
  3. Oklahoma Baptist 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          11th   10:21.17         
        Germiller, Austin SR      Marshall, Shawn SO       
        Cates, Zack JR            Godwin, Adam SR          
        Uglean, Tommy FR          Caster, Henry SR         
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahreini, Arya - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            9th   14:59.65         
  2. Koskey, Peter - Male  SO
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            5th   14:49.43         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (8)       3rd   10:12.54         
  3. Lowrey, Chris - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             3rd    2:29.57         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       3rd   10:12.54         
  4. Matko, Csaba - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             2nd    8:18.54         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       3rd   10:12.54         
  5. Mountford, David - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             3rd    8:21.08         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       3rd   10:12.54         
  6. Swink, Hunter - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:22.39         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       3rd   10:12.54         
  7. Vercoe-Curtis, Michael - Male  FR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             4th    2:29.65         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       3rd   10:12.54         
  8. Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie - Male  FR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims             5th    8:29.08         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       3rd   10:12.54         
  9. Wardwell, Kyle - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 7th    4:17.65         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       3rd   10:12.54         
===============================================================================
  1. Oklahoma City 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           3rd   10:12.54         
        Vercoe-Curtis, Michael FR Swink, Hunter SO         
        Mountford, David FR       Wardwell, Kyle FR        
        Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzi Lowrey, Chris FR         
        Matko, Csaba FR           Koskey, Peter SO         
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armbrust, Jacob - Male  SO
      #16 Men Shot Put                         10th     16.21m         
  2. Chupp, Matthew - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    7:54.75         
  3. Dale, Mitchell - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            10th    8:37.25         
  4. DeRamus, Elisha - Male  SO
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.53m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         9th      7.13m         
  5. Fields, Ty'rel - Male  SR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            15th      49.74         
  6. Fink, Isaiah - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    7:54.75         
  7. Gallagher, Ethan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            2nd   14:38.18         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    7:54.75         
  8. Gordon, Zach - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.33m         
  9. Hawn, Marshall - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    7:54.75         
 10. Limberg, Lucas - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
 11. Michell, Brian - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        5th      4.95m         
 12. Milbocker, Ronald - Male  SO
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            13th    8:41.61         
 13. Powers, David - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    7:54.75         
 14. Willoughby, Brian - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    7:54.75         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    7:54.75         
        Willoughby, Brian SR      Fink, Isaiah SO          
        Powers, David JR          Hawn, Marshall JR        
        Chupp, Matthew FR         Gallagher, Ethan SR      
 
                                PAMO - Park U.                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McCord, Theodore - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           9th       8.11         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Johnny - Male  SR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      14th   10:23.73         
  2. Peden, Shawn - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:54.35         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      14th   10:23.73         
  3. Petsch, Fred - Male  FR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             13th    1:56.49         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      14th   10:23.73         
  4. Wood, Colton - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             14th    1:57.17         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      14th   10:23.73         
===============================================================================
  1. Rocky Mountain 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          14th   10:23.73         
        Petsch, Fred FR           Barnes, Johnny SR        
        Wood, Colton SO           Peden, Shawn SO          
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aebersold, Gauge - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          4th     17.29m         
  2. Anderson, Torin - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    10th    3:21.79         
  3. Daffin Jr., Elroy - Male  JR
      #19 Men High Jump                         4th      2.07m         
  4. Goynes, Tre' - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                         6th      2.06m         
  5. Haines, Zakary - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    10th    3:21.79         
  6. Hopson, Ryan - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        17th      7.03m         
  7. Leaders, Matt - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        4th      4.96m         
  8. Mcelyea, Ryan - Male  SR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             10th    1:21.57         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    10th    3:21.79         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     6th    7:50.84         
  9. Moore, Logan - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           2nd       7.99         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    10th    3:21.79         
 10. Muessig, Dominic - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    10th    3:21.79         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     6th    7:50.84         
 11. Parlette, Samuel - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     6th    7:50.84         
 12. Richardson, Gerald - Male  SO
      #19 Men High Jump                         8th      2.05m         
 13. Robinet, Matt - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     6th    7:50.84         
 14. Rolle, Chris - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              4th       6.81         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      21.47         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    10th    3:21.79         
 15. Schurr, Chris - Male  SR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.00m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        7th       4780         
 16. Sullins, Calvin - Male  SR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        10th      7.11m         
      #21 Men Heptathlon                        1st       5255         
 17. Widner, Zaccheaus - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             7th    2:30.24         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    10th    3:21.79         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     6th    7:50.84         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        10th    3:21.79         
        Haines, Zakary SO         Muessig, Dominic FR      
        Anderson, Torin FR        Mcelyea, Ryan SR         
        Moore, Logan JR           Rolle, Chris JR          
        Widner, Zaccheaus SR                               
  2. Siena Heights 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         6th    7:50.84         
        Parlette, Samuel SO       Robinet, Matt JR         
        Muessig, Dominic FR       Widner, Zaccheaus SR     
        Mcelyea, Ryan SR                                   
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarez-Cates, Drake - Male  SO
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:22.39         
  2. Aubrey, Aaron - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             14th       6.91         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avila, Eric - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       1st    9:55.62         
  2. Boyd-Helm, Zach - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       1st    9:55.62         
  3. Jorgensen, Kevin - Male  SO
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       1st    9:55.62         
  4. Olander, Jonz - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             4th      48.96         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       1st    9:55.62         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           1st    9:55.62         
        Boyd-Helm, Zach SO        Olander, Jonz JR         
        Jorgensen, Kevin SO       Avila, Eric SO           
 
                           SWES - Southern Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Keith - Male  FR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      49.88         
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fennoy, Warith - Male  SR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      20th     14.03m         
 
                          SOKS - Southwestern (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anders, Eric - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    7:57.71         
  2. Bloomquist, Cayd - Male  JR
      #17 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.75m         
  3. Gregg, Keegan - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    7:57.71         
  4. McDaniel, Sam - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    7:57.71         
  5. McNinch, Colton - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           19th   15:13.73         
  6. Parker, Taylor - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    7:57.71         
  7. Wacker, Christian - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    13th    7:57.71         
  8. Warnke, Nick - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    13th    7:57.71         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwestern (Kan.) 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    7:57.71         
        Gregg, Keegan FR          Parker, Taylor JR        
        Anders, Eric SR           McDaniel, Sam SR         
        Wacker, Christian SO      Warnke, Nick JR          
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gray, Dewayne - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            11th      22.04         
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bahret, Danny - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)       7th   10:16.55         
  2. Blaszczyk, Mike - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            1st   14:36.47         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (6)       7th   10:16.55         
  3. Fitzgerald, Jake - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)       7th   10:16.55         
  4. Knudsen, Cam - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)       7th   10:16.55         
  5. Meyers, Trak - Male  SR
      #20 Men Weight Throw                     13th     17.33m         
  6. Mitchell, Kyle - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         23rd     15.31m         
  7. Njegovan, Ryan - Male  FR
      #16 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.17m         
  8. Reyes, Dylan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            4th   14:49.09         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (7)       7th   10:16.55         
  9. Santillo, Joey - Male  FR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)       7th   10:16.55         
 10. Solorio, Eddie - Male  JR
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)       7th   10:16.55         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims           7th   10:16.55         
        Bahret, Danny JR          Solorio, Eddie JR        
        Knudsen, Cam FR           Santillo, Joey FR        
        Fitzgerald, Jake FR       Blaszczyk, Mike SR       
        Reyes, Dylan SR                                    
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Escobar, Gustavo - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    14th    7:57.84         
  2. Majorel, Vivien - Male  JR
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims             12th    1:56.27         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    14th    7:57.84         
  3. Maritim, Hosea - Male  SO
      #6 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims              8th    1:55.46         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    14th    7:57.84         
  4. Sumner, Greg - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    14th    7:57.84         
  5. Torres, Robert - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    14th    7:57.84         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Gregory's 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        14th    7:57.84         
        Maritim, Hosea SO         Majorel, Vivien JR       
        Escobar, Gustavo JR       Torres, Robert FR        
        Sumner, Greg SO                                    
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ballou, Brooks - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           13th   15:05.88         
 
                               STXA - St. Xavier                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Corcoran, Brian - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            18th    2:33.22         
  2. Kenney, Shane - Male  SR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            20th    2:33.58         
  3. Pastars, Janis - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 6th    4:17.34         
 
                                STER - Sterling                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. James, Steven - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      17th     14.19m         
 
                                 TABO - Tabor                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Joel - Male  JR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    16th    7:58.29         
  2. Daugherty, Garrett - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            12th    2:30.98         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    16th    7:58.29         
  3. Grier, Alex - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            19th      22.31         
  4. Magos, Phillip - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    16th    7:58.29         
  5. Mueller, Bret - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    16th    7:58.29         
  6. Richert, Josh - Male  FR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    16th    7:58.29         
===============================================================================
  1. Tabor 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims        16th    7:58.29         
        Magos, Phillip SR         Mueller, Bret SO         
        Allen, Joel JR            Daugherty, Garrett JR    
        Richert, Josh FR                                   
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Currens, Luke - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          18th       8.35         
  2. Hall, Matt - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           17th   15:09.72         
  3. Reed, Jared - Male  SO
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims            16th    2:32.49         
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bowman, Roderick - Male  FR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims            7th   14:58.07         
  2. Hubbard, Avery - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             13th       6.89         
  3. Mullen, Joseph - Male  JR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                16th    4:21.57         
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           18th   15:12.59         
 
                           TRIL - Trinity Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reidsma, Andy - Male  SR
      #10 Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims           15th   15:07.81         
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Espinoza, Josh - Male  JR
      #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Prelims             6th    2:29.85         
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 8th    4:18.12         
 
                                VOOR - Voorhees                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Robinson, Cadarius - Male  FR
      #19 Men High Jump                        14th      2.01m         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kenique - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    15th    3:22.37         
  2. Benedetti, Jesus - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)    15th    3:22.37         
  3. Ferguson, Tavius - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    15th    3:22.37         
  4. Giler, Emilio - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (8)    15th    3:22.37         
  5. Mention, Kendrick - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    15th    3:22.37         
  6. Moate, Eric - Male  FR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             24th       6.95         
  7. Nusbaum, Jonathan - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)    15th    3:22.37         
  8. Pollard, Corey - Male  FR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (7)    15th    3:22.37         
  9. Voltaire, Ismael - Male  FR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      49.59         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    15th    3:22.37         
===============================================================================
  1. Warner 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        15th    3:22.37         
        Voltaire, Ismael FR       Ferguson, Tavius JR      
        Mention, Kendrick FR      Anderson, Kenique FR     
        Nusbaum, Jonathan SR      Benedetti, Jesus FR      
        Pollard, Corey FR         Giler, Emilio FR         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banks, Pierre - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims           1st       7.98         
  2. Booker, Dewayne - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              3rd    1:19.78         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     2nd    3:12.90         
  3. Dolphus, Lorenzo - Male  SR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            12th      22.06         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             2nd      48.69         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     2nd    3:12.90         
  4. Howard, Durawn - Male  JR
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      21.97         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             1st      48.30         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     2nd    3:12.90         
  5. Joseph's, Jeffery - Male  SR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              4th       6.81         
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims            13th      22.09         
  6. Lewis, Nicholas - Male  FR
      #18 Men Long Jump                        18th      7.02m         
  7. Northover, Wayne - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     15.24m         
      #18 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.18m         
  8. Scruggs, Justin - Male  SO
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              6th       6.83         
  9. Sheppard, Jerrell - Male  JR
      #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             19th       6.93         
 10. Simpson, De'Vion - Male  FR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims             11th    1:22.19         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     2nd    3:12.90         
 11. Steele, Denard - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (6)     2nd    3:12.90         
 12. Sutherland, Stephen - Male  SO
      #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims             9th      22.02         
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             7th      49.07         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     2nd    3:12.90         
 13. Woodberry, Cameron - Male  FR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                17th    4:21.84         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         2nd    3:12.90         
        Booker, Dewayne JR        Dolphus, Lorenzo SR      
        Howard, Durawn JR         Simpson, De'Vion FR      
        Sutherland, Stephen SO    Steele, Denard SR        
 
                           WEUT - Westminster (Utah)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lange, Oliver - Male  SR
      #9 Men 3000 Meter Run Prelims            15th    8:43.98         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avendano, Bryan - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     5th    3:19.13         
  2. Bradford, Evan - Male  SR
      #8 Men 1 Mile Run Prelims                 5th    4:17.23         
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     7th    7:52.43         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (4)      15th   10:23.76         
  3. Donner, David - Male  SR
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (1)     7th    7:52.43         
  4. Evans, Nathan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     7th    7:52.43         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (3)      15th   10:23.76         
  5. Hatchett, Christian - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)     5th    3:19.13         
  6. Kramer, Evan - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     7th    7:52.43         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (1)      15th   10:23.76         
  7. McCollum, Benjamin - Male  JR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)     5th    3:19.13         
  8. Moore, Tyler - Male  SO
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims             8th      49.11         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     5th    3:19.13         
  9. Nealon, John - Male  SO
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims (3)     7th    7:52.43         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (2)      15th   10:23.76         
 10. Ortlund, Bradford - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (5)     5th    3:19.13         
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims (5)      15th   10:23.76         
 11. Rowan, Shane - Male  JR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.30m         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims         5th    3:19.13         
        Avendano, Bryan SO        McCollum, Benjamin JR    
        Moore, Tyler SO           Hatchett, Christian JR   
        Ortlund, Bradford SO                               
  2. Westmont 
      #13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims         7th    7:52.43         
        Donner, David SR          Kramer, Evan SO          
        Nealon, John SO           Evans, Nathan SO         
        Bradford, Evan SR                                  
  3. Westmont 
      #14 Men Distance Medley Prelims          15th   10:23.76         
        Kramer, Evan SO           Nealon, John SO          
        Evans, Nathan SO          Bradford, Evan SR        
        Ortlund, Bradford SO                               
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Edwards, Alex - Male  JR
      #5 Men 600 Meter Run Prelims              7th    1:20.49         
  2. Taylor, Sam - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims          14th       8.29         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cook, Rhett - Male  SO
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (3)    13th    3:22.27         
  2. Edwards, Tanner - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (1)    13th    3:22.27         
  3. Shannon, Terrell - Male  SR
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (4)    13th    3:22.27         
  4. Stockton, Anthony - Male  SR
      #16 Men Shot Put                          6th     16.82m         
      #20 Men Weight Throw                      4th     19.03m         
  5. Zink, Nick - Male  JR
      #4 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims            14th      49.64         
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims (2)    13th    3:22.27         
===============================================================================
  1. William Woods 
      #12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims        13th    3:22.27         
        Edwards, Tanner SR        Zink, Nick JR            
        Cook, Rhett SO            Shannon, Terrell SR      
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ventry, Joe - Male  FR
      #15 Men Triple Jump                      19th     14.08m