C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               NAIA Indoor Championships - 3/2/2017 to 3/4/2017                
                                 Eastern Tenn.                                 
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                AQUI - Aquinas                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Curtis - Male  JR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        2nd      5.06m         
  2. Berzley, Scott - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        8th      4.75m         
  3. Bundy, Adam - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               8th   10:18.65         
  4. Ciaravino, Joseph - Male  SO
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   16th   15:18.84         
  5. Cichon, Adam - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            18th    7:55.21         
  6. Condet, Octavian - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             8th    3:20.51         
  7. Gass, Paul - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             8th    3:20.51         
  8. Haran, William - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            18th    7:55.21         
  9. Harding, Grayson - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               8th   10:18.65         
 10. Hodges, Aaron - Male  SR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       17th      4.57m         
 11. Johnson, Tyler - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             8th    3:20.51         
 12. Kuyten, Gabriel - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            18th    7:55.21         
 13. LaFave, Arik - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               8th   10:18.65         
 14. MacGregor, Matthew - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            18th    7:55.21         
 15. McKeown, Nate - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                         7th      2.08m         
 16. Piatek, John - Male  SO
      #38 Men Shot Put                         21st     15.26m         
 17. Williams, Dionte - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             8th    3:20.51         
 18. Williams, Kyle - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               8th   10:18.65         
===============================================================================
  1. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 8th    3:20.51         
        Condet, Octavian JR       Johnson, Tyler SR        
        Gass, Paul JR             Williams, Dionte JR      
  2. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                18th    7:55.21         
        Cichon, Adam SR           Haran, William FR        
        MacGregor, Matthew FR     Kuyten, Gabriel SO       
  3. Aquinas - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   8th   10:18.65         
        Harding, Grayson FR       Williams, Kyle SO        
        Bundy, Adam SO            LaFave, Arik FR          
 
                                 AVIL - Avila                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Jeremi - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       8th     14.40m         
 
                                 BACO - Bacone                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coleman, Ilijah - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               6th   10:13.84         
  2. Richardson, Andra - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               6th   10:13.84         
  3. Roa, Eduardo - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               6th   10:13.84         
  4. Thomas, Jackson - Male  SR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        1st    4:05.56         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               6th   10:13.84         
===============================================================================
  1. Bacone - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   6th   10:13.84         
        Roa, Eduardo SR           Richardson, Andra SO     
        Coleman, Ilijah FR        Thomas, Jackson SR       
 
                           BEKS - Benedictine (Kan.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Danner, John - Male  JR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    6th    2:30.75         
 
                             BEIN - Bethel (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Annis, Jordan - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              12th   10:21.67         
  2. Baumgartner, Brett - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            12th    3:22.36         
  3. Escobedo, Erik - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      3rd     19.70m         
  4. Foster, Jason - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)            12th    3:22.36         
  5. Fox, Philip - Male  SO
      #34 Men Long Jump                        13th      7.09m         
  6. Hartman, Joel - Male  SR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    6th    8:39.42         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              12th   10:21.67         
  7. Herbert, Andres - Male  SR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   10th    2:31.97         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              12th   10:21.67         
  8. Jones, Ryan - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        18th      7.04m         
  9. Micozzi, Elias - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     11th     18.21m         
 10. Mitchell, Jamique - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)            12th    3:22.36         
 11. Moses, Alex - Male  SR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    13th      22.17         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            12th    3:22.36         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)              12th   10:21.67         
 12. Ostrander, Kyle - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         13th     15.63m         
 13. Sowders, Connor - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            12th    3:22.36         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)              12th   10:21.67         
 14. Sperry, Travis - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            12th    3:22.36         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)              12th   10:21.67         
 15. Wiersema, Collin - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)            12th    3:22.36         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              12th   10:21.67         
 16. Wood, Noah - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            12th    3:22.36         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              12th   10:21.67         
===============================================================================
  1. Bethel (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                12th    3:22.36         
        Baumgartner, Brett SR     Moses, Alex SR           
        Sperry, Travis FR         Sowders, Connor SR       
        Wood, Noah JR             Wiersema, Collin JR      
        Foster, Jason FR          Mitchell, Jamique SO     
  2. Bethel (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  12th   10:21.67         
        Herbert, Andres SR        Wood, Noah JR            
        Wiersema, Collin JR       Hartman, Joel SR         
        Annis, Jordan SR          Moses, Alex SR           
        Sperry, Travis FR         Sowders, Connor SR       
 
                                 BIOL - Biola                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Thompson, Ryan - Male  SO
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   11th   15:11.30         
 
                              BRIA - Briar Cliff                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haning, Josh - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            12th    7:54.35         
  2. Heinrichs, Joe - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     19th    1:22.33         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            12th    7:54.35         
  3. Iron Shell, Robert - Male  SR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    19th      22.33         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     6th      49.26         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            12th    7:54.35         
  4. McEvoy, Casey - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            12th    7:54.35         
  5. Peasley, Dustin - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     23rd     16.69m         
  6. Thelen, Tommy - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            12th    7:54.35         
===============================================================================
  1. Briar Cliff - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                12th    7:54.35         
        Haning, Josh FR           Heinrichs, Joe JR        
        McEvoy, Casey JR          Thelen, Tommy SR         
        Iron Shell, Robert SR                              
 
                                 BRYA - Bryan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boone, Tyler - Male  SR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                   12th    8:43.74         
 
                             CAKY - Campbellsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lewis, Tyler - Male  FR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 15th       8.30         
  2. Sandidge, Adam - Male  JR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                   11th    8:43.71         
 
                            CARD - Cardinal Stritch                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garcia, Daniel - Male  JR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        2nd    4:07.70         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             3rd    7:42.04         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               1st    9:50.20         
  2. Holzmuller, Maximilian - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (8)             3rd    7:42.04         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               1st    9:50.20         
  3. Kassner, Logan - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)             3rd    7:42.04         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               1st    9:50.20         
  4. Kiptum, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        3rd    4:10.06         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             3rd    7:42.04         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               1st    9:50.20         
  5. Mack, Supervoid - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    11th    1:55.00         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             3rd    7:42.04         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               1st    9:50.20         
  6. Miller, Phoenix - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             3rd    7:42.04         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               1st    9:50.20         
  7. Namous, Jamal - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             3rd    7:42.04         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               1st    9:50.20         
  8. Simpson, Darryl - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             3rd    7:42.04         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               1st    9:50.20         
===============================================================================
  1. Cardinal Stritch - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 3rd    7:42.04         
        Miller, Phoenix SR        Garcia, Daniel JR        
        Kiptum, Jonathan FR       Namous, Jamal JR         
        Mack, Supervoid SR        Simpson, Darryl SR       
        Kassner, Logan SR         Holzmuller, Maximilian FR
  2. Cardinal Stritch - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   1st    9:50.20         
        Garcia, Daniel JR         Miller, Phoenix SR       
        Mack, Supervoid SR        Kiptum, Jonathan FR      
        Namous, Jamal JR          Simpson, Darryl SR       
        Kassner, Logan SR         Holzmuller, Maximilian FR
 
                                CAR1 - Carroll                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brady, Keaton - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       16th      4.60m         
  2. Dunley, Jack - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              14th   10:22.14         
  3. Emter, Chris - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.19m         
  4. Hyatt, Chance - Male  SO
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        5th    4:14.45         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              14th   10:22.14         
  5. Mullener, Joe - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              14th   10:22.14         
  6. Pendergast, Daniel - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              14th   10:22.14         
===============================================================================
  1. Carroll - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  14th   10:22.14         
        Mullener, Joe FR          Pendergast, Daniel SO    
        Dunley, Jack SR           Hyatt, Chance SO         
 
                           CEMO - Central Methodist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hutcherson, Doug - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              8th   14:12.04         
  2. Steitz, Kiven - Male  SR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        9th      4.73m         
 
                            COLL - College of Idaho                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kostelecky, Kristopher - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        12th      2.01m         
 
                             COL1 - Columbia (Mo.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fritz, Alex - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               5th   10:13.40         
  2. Holman, Malik - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             7th    7:51.81         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               5th   10:13.40         
  3. Lawson, Tyler - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (8)             7th    7:51.81         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               5th   10:13.40         
  4. Line, Travis - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             7th    7:51.81         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               5th   10:13.40         
  5. Sander, Devin - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             7th    7:51.81         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               5th   10:13.40         
  6. Schenck, Seth - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)             7th    7:51.81         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               5th   10:13.40         
  7. Skosky, Tommy - Male  SR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    4th   14:48.39         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             7th    7:51.81         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               5th   10:13.40         
  8. Slater, Alex - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             7th    7:51.81         
  9. Uthlaut, Grant - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             7th    7:51.81         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               5th   10:13.40         
===============================================================================
  1. Columbia (Mo.) - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 7th    7:51.81         
        Line, Travis FR           Sander, Devin SR         
        Uthlaut, Grant FR         Slater, Alex SO          
        Skosky, Tommy SR          Holman, Malik FR         
        Schenck, Seth JR          Lawson, Tyler SO         
  2. Columbia (Mo.) - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   5th   10:13.40         
        Schenck, Seth JR          Fritz, Alex FR           
        Holman, Malik FR          Lawson, Tyler SO         
        Sander, Devin SR          Line, Travis FR          
        Uthlaut, Grant FR         Skosky, Tommy SR         
 
                            CONE - Concordia (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boellstorff, Cody - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         17th     15.38m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      1st     20.48m         
  2. Hulett, Benjamin - Male  JR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 12th       8.28         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             6th    3:20.37         
  3. Johnson, Scott - Male  FR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        10th      7.15m         
  4. Kreutzer, Philip - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         17th     15.38m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     13th     17.96m         
  5. Lurz, Zachary - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          1st     17.70m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      8th     18.94m         
  6. Matters, Nathan - Male  SO
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     12th    1:21.47         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             6th    3:20.37         
  7. McAllister, Josiah - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)             6th    3:20.37         
  8. Muller, CJ - Male  SR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      3rd    1:20.07         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             6th    3:20.37         
  9. Olson, Ryan - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             6th    3:20.37         
 10. Reichert, Tyrell - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.70m         
 11. Rodgers, Jake - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             6th    3:20.37         
 12. Wiechman, Lucas - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  4th       8.18         
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        4th      5.00m         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             6th    3:20.37         
===============================================================================
  1. Concordia (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 6th    3:20.37         
        Rodgers, Jake FR          Wiechman, Lucas SR       
        Matters, Nathan SO        Muller, CJ SR            
        Olson, Ryan FR            Hulett, Benjamin JR      
        McAllister, Josiah SO                              
 
                              COM3 - Cornerstone                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benson, Jacob - Male  SR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              9th   15:08.05         
  2. Brinks, Jacob - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               2nd    9:57.02         
  3. De Young, Colin - Male  FR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        4th    4:13.24         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             4th    7:48.01         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               2nd    9:57.02         
  4. DeBoer, Joey - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             4th    7:48.01         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               2nd    9:57.02         
  5. Elmi, Sam - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              5th   13:47.25         
  6. Feldpausch, Zach - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             4th    7:48.01         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               2nd    9:57.02         
  7. Fox, Deon - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 11th       8.26         
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        7th      4.80m         
  8. Hollett, Doug - Male  SO
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       11th    4:18.49         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             4th    7:48.01         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               2nd    9:57.02         
  9. Lewis, Tyler - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             4th    7:48.01         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               2nd    9:57.02         
 10. Rabie, Jason - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              7th   14:10.71         
 11. Silvey, Nate - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             4th    7:48.01         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               2nd    9:57.02         
 12. Vroegh, Kevin - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)             4th    7:48.01         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               2nd    9:57.02         
===============================================================================
  1. Cornerstone - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 4th    7:48.01         
        De Young, Colin FR        DeBoer, Joey SO          
        Feldpausch, Zach JR       Hollett, Doug SO         
        Lewis, Tyler FR           Silvey, Nate FR          
        Vroegh, Kevin JR                                   
  2. Cornerstone - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   2nd    9:57.02         
        Brinks, Jacob FR          De Young, Colin FR       
        DeBoer, Joey SO           Feldpausch, Zach JR      
        Hollett, Doug SO          Lewis, Tyler FR          
        Silvey, Nate FR           Vroegh, Kevin JR         
 
                           CUMB - Cumberland (Tenn.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooks, Martarious - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    22nd      22.36         
 
                              CUKY - Cumberlands                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beal, Sam - Male  JR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    6th   15:00.31         
  2. Snyder, Austin - Male  FR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         22nd     15.16m         
 
                              DAKO - Dakota State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Derr, Alex - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            21st    7:56.76         
  2. Harming, Cameron - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            21st    7:56.76         
  3. Moeller, Mark - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     9th    1:54.83         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            21st    7:56.76         
  4. Tejada, Claudio - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            21st    7:56.76         
===============================================================================
  1. Dakota State - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                21st    7:56.76         
        Harming, Cameron FR       Derr, Alex FR            
        Tejada, Claudio SR        Moeller, Mark SR         
 
                            DASD - Dakota Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Panec, Jeremiah - Male  JR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   13th    2:32.96         
 
                               DAVE - Davenport                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clemens, Codey - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            25th    7:57.36         
  2. Coston, Josh - Male  FR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          6th     16.35m         
  3. Diamond, Zach - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            25th    7:57.36         
  4. Freeman, Cody - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            25th    7:57.36         
  5. Haas, Shem - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            25th    7:57.36         
  6. Jones, Will - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         12th     15.92m         
  7. Katon, Sam - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     25th     16.61m         
  8. Lake, Al - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      5th     19.28m         
  9. Patil, Mayur - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            25th    7:57.36         
 10. Piromari, Kardokh - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     14th     17.72m         
 11. Sisovsky, Travis - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            25th    7:57.36         
 12. Toledo, Eric - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     17th     17.23m         
===============================================================================
  1. Davenport - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                25th    7:57.36         
        Clemens, Codey FR         Sisovsky, Travis SR      
        Diamond, Zach SO          Haas, Shem FR            
        Patil, Mayur JR           Freeman, Cody JR         
 
                             DIND - Dickinson St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chorro, Jose - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 12th       8.28         
  2. Liggins, Jay - Male  SO
      #34 Men Long Jump                        20th      7.02m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      24th     14.00m         
  3. Stanton, Ty - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      14th     14.24m         
 
                                 DOAN - Doane                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Appel, Colin - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            15th    7:54.86         
  2. Arnold, Henry - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      11th     14.29m         
  3. Axline, Dustin - Male  SO
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.70m         
  4. Becker, Austin - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        12th      2.01m         
  5. Berreckman, Ben - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          8th     16.19m         
  6. Bichlmeier, Dalton - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     21st     16.71m         
  7. Bridges, Xavier - Male  SO
      #34 Men Long Jump                        22nd      7.00m         
  8. Brittain, Zach - Male  SO
      #38 Men Shot Put                          1st     17.70m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      9th     18.55m         
  9. Flynn, Chandler - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            15th    7:54.86         
 10. Harsin, Tanner - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            15th    7:54.86         
 11. Hightower, Dakarai - Male  JR
      #30 Men High Jump                         1st      2.24m         
 12. Hild, Scott - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        21st      7.01m         
 13. Klein, Andrew - Male  JR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        3rd      5.05m         
 14. Kusena, Shingai - Male  JR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       5th     14.68m         
 15. Miller, De'Andre - Male  JR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     14.71m         
 16. Oelke, Holden - Male  SR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.70m         
 17. Svoboda, Chris - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      6th     19.23m         
 18. Varela, Alan - Male  SO
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      7th    1:20.86         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            15th    7:54.86         
===============================================================================
  1. Doane - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                15th    7:54.86         
        Appel, Colin JR           Harsin, Tanner FR        
        Flynn, Chandler SO        Varela, Alan SO          
 
                                 DORD - Dordt                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buma, Michael - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            11th    3:21.89         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               4th   10:11.51         
  2. Davelaar, David - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     16th     17.57m         
  3. Drake, Caleb - Male  SR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       10th    4:16.18         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               4th   10:11.51         
  4. Eckels, Josiah - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    13th      49.75         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            11th    3:21.89         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               4th   10:11.51         
  5. Herman, Caleb - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            11th    3:21.89         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               4th   10:11.51         
  6. Moats, Jacob - Male  SR
      #30 Men High Jump                         9th      2.06m         
  7. Rozeboom, Ross - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            11th    3:21.89         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               4th   10:11.51         
  8. Van Eps, Lucas - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            11th    3:21.89         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               4th   10:11.51         
  9. Vander Kooi, Nick - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               4th   10:11.51         
 10. Wensink, Sam - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     3rd    1:53.24         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)            11th    3:21.89         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               4th   10:11.51         
===============================================================================
  1. Dordt - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                11th    3:21.89         
        Van Eps, Lucas SO         Buma, Michael FR         
        Rozeboom, Ross SR         Eckels, Josiah SR        
        Herman, Caleb SO          Wensink, Sam SR          
  2. Dordt - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   4th   10:11.51         
        Wensink, Sam SR           Herman, Caleb SO         
        Vander Kooi, Nick SR      Drake, Caleb SR          
        Buma, Michael FR          Van Eps, Lucas SO        
        Rozeboom, Ross SR         Eckels, Josiah SR        
 
                             EAOR - Eastern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cumberbatch, Jebarri - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     17th       6.91         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            16th    3:22.54         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               7th   10:17.52         
  2. Kirkendall, Matthew - Male  JR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  7th       8.20         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            16th    3:22.54         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               7th   10:17.52         
  3. Maszk, Nic - Male  JR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                   10th    8:43.47         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)            16th    3:22.54         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               7th   10:17.52         
  4. Morrell III, Thomas - Male  FR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    12th    1:55.70         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            16th    3:22.54         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               7th   10:17.52         
  5. Navarro, Alex - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)            16th    3:22.54         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               7th   10:17.52         
  6. Shaw, Cooper - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            16th    3:22.54         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               7th   10:17.52         
  7. Wallin, Josh - Male  SO
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      8th    1:21.11         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            16th    3:22.54         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               7th   10:17.52         
  8. Zimmerly, Dustin - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)            16th    3:22.54         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               7th   10:17.52         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern Oregon - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                16th    3:22.54         
        Kirkendall, Matthew JR    Shaw, Cooper SO          
        Wallin, Josh SO           Morrell III, Thomas FR   
        Cumberbatch, Jebarri SO   Zimmerly, Dustin FR      
        Navarro, Alex SO          Maszk, Nic JR            
  2. Eastern Oregon - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   7th   10:17.52         
        Navarro, Alex SO          Wallin, Josh SO          
        Zimmerly, Dustin FR       Morrell III, Thomas FR   
        Maszk, Nic JR             Cumberbatch, Jebarri SO  
        Kirkendall, Matthew JR    Shaw, Cooper SO          
 
                            FLOR - Florida Memorial                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knight, Corion - Male  JR
      #30 Men High Jump                        10th      2.05m         
      #34 Men Long Jump                         1st      7.62m         
  2. McLeod, Chale - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    13th      49.75         
  3. Smith, Shakeem - Male  FR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  4th       8.18         
 
                                 GOSH - Goshen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Biddle, Sawyer - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              4th   13:41.23         
  2. Cranston, Steven - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            20th    7:56.63         
  3. Graber, Luke - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            20th    7:56.63         
  4. Medellin, Abe - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            20th    7:56.63         
  5. Perez, Juan - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            20th    7:56.63         
  6. Rawlins, Darius - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            20th    7:56.63         
  7. Smith, Ryan - Male  SR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    5th   14:52.27         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            20th    7:56.63         
===============================================================================
  1. Goshen - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                20th    7:56.63         
        Cranston, Steven FR       Graber, Luke SR          
        Medellin, Abe SO          Rawlins, Darius SO       
        Smith, Ryan SR            Perez, Juan FR           
 
                                 GRAC - Grace                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bertelsen, Joel - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            14th    7:54.84         
  2. Brown, Jacob - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     29th     16.26m         
  3. Hall, Sam - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            14th    7:54.84         
  4. Houvener, Tyler - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            14th    7:54.84         
  5. Lane, Nathan - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            14th    7:54.84         
  6. Reed, Hunter - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            14th    7:54.84         
  7. Seitz, Macallister - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     19th     16.76m         
  8. Stuckey, Isaac - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     20th     16.75m         
===============================================================================
  1. Grace - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                14th    7:54.84         
        Lane, Nathan JR           Houvener, Tyler JR       
        Reed, Hunter SR           Hall, Sam SO             
        Bertelsen, Joel SO                                 
 
                               GRIA - Graceland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooks, Tirrell - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 21st       8.38         
      #34 Men Long Jump                         5th      7.39m         
  2. Shell, Cedric - Male  JR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      16th     14.19m         
 
                               GRAN - Grand View                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Siefken, Clay - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     28th     16.36m         
 
                                HAST - Hastings                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wellington, Alex - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          3rd     17.68m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      2nd     20.27m         
  2. Wickham, Grant - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      4th     19.46m         
 
                               HUIN - Huntington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nash, Jake - Male  SR
      #30 Men High Jump                         6th      2.09m         
 
                              INEA - Indiana East                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Reynolds, Seth - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 20th       8.37         
 
                              INI2 - Indiana Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adair, Matt - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     7th    1:54.62         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             2nd    7:41.56         
  2. Beckham, Devonta - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             2nd    7:41.56         
  3. Dixon, Alain - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         2nd      7.59m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       2nd     14.78m         
  4. Lintz, Isaiah - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         4th      7.40m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       9th     14.38m         
  5. Lockridge, Matt - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     10th       6.86         
  6. Marrow, Devon - Male  SR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      5th    1:20.52         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             2nd    7:41.56         
  7. Mckenzie, Justin - Male  JR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        1st      5.15m         
  8. Moore, Kejavon - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      1st       6.70         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     9th      22.10         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)             3rd    3:17.54         
  9. Muhammad, Qadir - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     4th      48.89         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             3rd    3:17.54         
 10. Partee, Jordan - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        11th      7.10m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      10th     14.34m         
 11. Peter, Barthelemy - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     9th      49.48         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             3rd    3:17.54         
 12. Porter, Aaron - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    18th      49.91         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             3rd    3:17.54         
 13. Ratliff, Jeremiah - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    18th      22.28         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)             3rd    3:17.54         
 14. Riley, Nathan - Male  SO
      #38 Men Shot Put                         23rd     15.13m         
 15. Robinson, Carrington - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        11th      7.10m         
 16. Robinson, Keshawn - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         6th      7.29m         
 17. Rodridguez, Alex - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             2nd    7:41.56         
 18. Runyan, Luke - Male  JR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    3rd    2:28.58         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             2nd    7:41.56         
 19. Sharbahn, Wayne - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      4th       6.76         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    13th      22.17         
 20. Springer, Gairy - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     4th      21.97         
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      2nd    1:19.69         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             3rd    3:17.54         
 21. Stanley, Trevor - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     16th       6.88         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    11th      22.13         
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  6th       8.19         
 22. Stuart, Malik - Male  JR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          4th     17.31m         
 23. Williams, Xavier - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     5th      49.20         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             3rd    3:17.54         
 24. Woods, Deshawn - Male  SR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    10th      49.57         
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  8th       8.23         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             3rd    3:17.54         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 3rd    3:17.54         
        Muhammad, Qadir SO        Peter, Barthelemy FR     
        Williams, Xavier SO       Porter, Aaron FR         
        Woods, Deshawn SR         Springer, Gairy SO       
        Moore, Kejavon SO         Ratliff, Jeremiah FR     
  2. Indiana Tech - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 2nd    7:41.56         
        Beckham, Devonta SO       Adair, Matt SR           
        Runyan, Luke JR           Marrow, Devon SR         
        Rodridguez, Alex SO                                
 
                            INI3 - Indiana Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beck, Dalen - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.06m         
  2. Ellens, Chad - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            15th    3:22.45         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            10th    7:54.01         
  3. Isaacs, Daniel - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            15th    3:22.45         
  4. Moffitt, Michael - Male  SR
      #30 Men High Jump                         2nd      2.15m         
  5. Neideck, Joshua - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            10th    7:54.01         
  6. Olson, Michael - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            15th    3:22.45         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            10th    7:54.01         
  7. Parker, Derek - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            15th    3:22.45         
  8. Reinking, Jacob - Male  SR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    4th    8:37.78         
  9. Sommers, Joshua - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            10th    7:54.01         
 10. Stratton, Noah - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            15th    3:22.45         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            10th    7:54.01         
===============================================================================
  1. Indiana Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                15th    3:22.45         
        Isaacs, Daniel SR         Parker, Derek FR         
        Ellens, Chad SO           Stratton, Noah JR        
        Olson, Michael JR                                  
  2. Indiana Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                10th    7:54.01         
        Olson, Michael JR         Stratton, Noah JR        
        Ellens, Chad SO           Neideck, Joshua JR       
        Sommers, Joshua JR                                 
 
                               JAME - Jamestown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Young, Matthew - Male  SO
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       16th    4:21.61         
 
                        WALE - Johnson & Wales (Colo.)                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rodriguez, Alberto - Male  FR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    14th    1:55.96         
 
                            KSWE - Kansas Wesleyan                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dillingham, Dominic - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (8)            19th    7:55.60         
  2. Greening, John - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            19th    7:55.60         
  3. Loewer, Grant - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)            19th    7:55.60         
  4. Maddox, Luke - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            19th    7:55.60         
  5. Ramirez, Sebastian - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            19th    7:55.60         
  6. Schelir, Keaton - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            19th    7:55.60         
  7. Woods, Ian - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            19th    7:55.60         
  8. Young, Garrett - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            19th    7:55.60         
===============================================================================
  1. Kansas Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                19th    7:55.60         
        Maddox, Luke FR           Schelir, Keaton FR       
        Young, Garrett SR         Ramirez, Sebastian SR    
        Woods, Ian SR             Greening, John SO        
        Loewer, Grant SO          Dillingham, Dominic SO   
 
                           KEIS - Keiser University                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nelson, Trevor - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             5th    3:19.93         
  2. Nilsson Montler, Thobias - Male  FR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         3rd      7.48m         
  3. Pleban, Kyle - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     17th       6.91         
  4. Rodeghier, Austin - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             5th    3:19.93         
  5. Thermidor, Edens - Male  JR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     2nd      48.66         
  6. Thermidor, Edens - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             5th    3:19.93         
  7. Willis, Jeremy - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             5th    3:19.93         
===============================================================================
  1. Keiser University - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 5th    3:19.93         
        Nelson, Trevor FR         Thermidor, Edens JR      
        Willis, Jeremy FR         Rodeghier, Austin FR     
 
                                LANG - Langston                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Piolet, Daquvon - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 21st       8.38         
 
                              LEID - Lewis-Clark                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barrett, Nehemiah - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            27th    7:58.48         
  2. Corneloup, Guillaume - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            27th    7:58.48         
  3. Davis, Joey - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            27th    7:58.48         
  4. Ryan, Nolan - Male  JR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    9th    8:43.40         
  5. Styner, Jesse - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            27th    7:58.48         
===============================================================================
  1. Lewis-Clark - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                27th    7:58.48         
        Barrett, Nehemiah SR      Corneloup, Guillaume FR  
        Davis, Joey SR            Styner, Jesse JR         
 
                         LIND - Lindenwood-Belleville                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alcorn, Evan - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            11th    7:54.15         
  2. Beal, Josh - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            11th    7:54.15         
  3. Blanco, Vicente - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            11th    7:54.15         
  4. Ferguson, Josh - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            11th    7:54.15         
  5. Herring, Christian - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  8th       8.23         
  6. Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian - Male  JR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       15th    4:19.52         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            11th    7:54.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Lindenwood-Belleville - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                11th    7:54.15         
        Alcorn, Evan SR           Beal, Josh SR            
        Blanco, Vicente SR        Ferguson, Josh FR        
        Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian JR                           
 
                             LIKY - Lindsey Wilson                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hallmon, Kevin - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      5th       6.79         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     3rd      21.86         
  2. Harris, K'Lan - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        17th      7.05m         
  3. Keeling, Holt - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    23rd      22.38         
      #34 Men Long Jump                        23rd      6.99m         
  4. Robinson, DeQuan - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      9th       6.84         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     2nd      21.77         
  5. Saunders, Khari - Male  FR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      8th       6.82         
  6. Thompson, Anthony - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.17m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.09m         
 
                                MADO - Madonna                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andrew, Bambach - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            24th    7:57.27         
  2. Chant, Andrew - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    12th      49.74         
  3. Cohan, Matthew - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            24th    7:57.27         
  4. Floyd, Tony - Male  FR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    2nd   14:45.16         
  5. Mercier, Joey - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            24th    7:57.27         
  6. Popyk, Vincent - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            24th    7:57.27         
===============================================================================
  1. Madonna - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                24th    7:57.27         
        Popyk, Vincent FR         Mercier, Joey FR         
        Andrew, Bambach FR        Cohan, Matthew FR        
 
                             MAI2 - Marian (Ind.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akinyosoye, Sogo - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     17th       6.91         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             7th    3:20.43         
  2. Ball, Chandler - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            16th    7:55.00         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              13th   10:21.78         
  3. Belmontes, Emil - Male  JR
      #30 Men High Jump                        11th      2.03m  C      
  4. Bryant, James - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)             7th    3:20.43         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            16th    7:55.00         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)              13th   10:21.78         
  5. Conde, Moussa - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      7th       6.80         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     6th      22.02         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     8th      49.47         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             7th    3:20.43         
  6. Gardner, Marcellion - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         8th      7.17m         
  7. Haas, Isaak - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            16th    7:55.00         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              13th   10:21.78         
  8. Killings, Taylor - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  1st       8.04         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             7th    3:20.43         
  9. Martin, Presley - Male  JR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     1st    1:51.08         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             7th    3:20.43         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            16th    7:55.00         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              13th   10:21.78         
 10. Murray, Aaron - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             7th    3:20.43         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)              13th   10:21.78         
 11. Ocasio, Gabriel - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            16th    7:55.00         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              13th   10:21.78         
 12. Smith, Conor - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)            16th    7:55.00         
 13. Sneiderwine, Zach - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)             7th    3:20.43         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)              13th   10:21.78         
 14. Tretter, Bryson - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (8)            16th    7:55.00         
 15. Vinson, Mychal - Male  FR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     14th    1:21.86         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             7th    3:20.43         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            16th    7:55.00         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              13th   10:21.78         
===============================================================================
  1. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 7th    3:20.43         
        Conde, Moussa SO          Martin, Presley JR       
        Killings, Taylor SR       Vinson, Mychal FR        
        Akinyosoye, Sogo SR       Murray, Aaron SO         
        Sneiderwine, Zach JR      Bryant, James JR         
  2. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                16th    7:55.00         
        Martin, Presley JR        Haas, Isaak SR           
        Vinson, Mychal FR         Ball, Chandler JR        
        Ocasio, Gabriel JR        Bryant, James JR         
        Smith, Conor SO           Tretter, Bryson FR       
  3. Marian (Ind.) - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  13th   10:21.78         
        Martin, Presley JR        Haas, Isaak SR           
        Ball, Chandler JR         Ocasio, Gabriel JR       
        Vinson, Mychal FR         Murray, Aaron SO         
        Sneiderwine, Zach JR      Bryant, James JR         
 
                               MCPK - McPherson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Clayton, Marlon - Male  SR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      18th     14.09m         
  2. Hop, Art - Male  JR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        5th      4.90m         
  3. Linnin, Christopher - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                         4th      2.10m         
 
                          MIDA - MidAmerica Nazarene                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Graham, Christopher - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 18th       8.35         
  2. Griffin, Isaiah - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    16th      22.19         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)             9th    3:20.57         
  3. Haskin, Joshua - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             9th    3:20.57         
  4. Lewis, Michael - Male  SR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       6th     14.63m         
  5. Martin, Kyren - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             9th    3:20.57         
  6. Mayeske, Matt - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 23rd       8.40         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)             9th    3:20.57         
  7. Riha, Michal - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 17th       8.31         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             9th    3:20.57         
  8. Robinson, George - Male  SR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    5th    2:30.68         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             9th    3:20.57         
  9. Sawyerr, Devan - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     7th      22.05         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             9th    3:20.57         
 10. Zitterkopf, Isaac - Male  SO
      #30 Men High Jump                         8th      2.07m         
      #34 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.06m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      13th     14.28m         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             9th    3:20.57         
===============================================================================
  1. MidAmerica Nazarene - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 9th    3:20.57         
        Zitterkopf, Isaac SO      Sawyerr, Devan FR        
        Robinson, George SR       Haskin, Joshua FR        
        Martin, Kyren FR          Riha, Michal SO          
        Griffin, Isaiah FR        Mayeske, Matt SR         
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aldaba, Danny - Male  JR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    3rd    8:36.99         
  2. Brown, Isaiah - Male  FR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.70m         
  3. Hansen, Ty - Male  SO
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   11th    2:32.73         
  4. Houser, Nathan - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     10th     18.42m         
  5. Kirlin, Reid - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     26th     16.39m         
  6. Sabata, Seth - Male  SO
      #38 Men Shot Put                          5th     16.86m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     15th     17.64m         
 
                                MITN - Milligan                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dunn, Alijah - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      20th     14.07m         
  2. Ferguson, Tons - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      17th     14.13m         
  3. Gibbs, Romeo - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      22nd     14.04m         
  4. Tafelsky, Taylor - Male  SR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       14th    4:19.30         
 
                              MORN - Morningside                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DeVries, Alec - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             8th    7:52.36         
  2. Green, Jacob - Male  JR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    8th    2:31.25         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             8th    7:52.36         
  3. Hiser, Kyle - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             8th    7:52.36         
  4. Kenny, Jason - Male  JR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    9th    2:31.82         
  5. Schiltz, Drew - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             8th    7:52.36         
===============================================================================
  1. Morningside - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 8th    7:52.36         
        Green, Jacob JR           Schiltz, Drew SR         
        DeVries, Alec JR          Hiser, Kyle SR           
 
                              MOSD - Mount Marty                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Houdek, Jordan - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    15th    1:56.63         
 
                         MOO2 - Mount Vernon Nazarene                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Soviak, Mitchell - Male  SO
      #38 Men Shot Put                         14th     15.58m         
 
                              NOWA - Northwest U.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sine, Riley - Male  FR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   15th   15:18.00         
 
                          NOIA - Northwestern (Iowa)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benzing, Caleb - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             6th    7:51.75         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)              10th   10:19.75         
  2. Crowell, Sean - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             6th    7:51.75         
  3. Epp, Hans - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             6th    7:51.75         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)              10th   10:19.75         
  4. Goetsch, Tanner - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)             6th    7:51.75         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              10th   10:19.75         
  5. Hollinger, Peter - Male  SO
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     4th    1:54.04         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             6th    7:51.75         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              10th   10:19.75         
  6. Krier, Austin - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)              10th   10:19.75         
  7. Lemon, Aaron - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      6th    1:20.82         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (8)             6th    7:51.75         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              10th   10:19.75         
  8. Nitzsche, Bryce - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             6th    7:51.75         
  9. Rose, Tim - Male  JR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        7th    4:14.77         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             6th    7:51.75         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              10th   10:19.75         
 10. Te Brink, Levi - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              10th   10:19.75         
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern (Iowa) - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 6th    7:51.75         
        Nitzsche, Bryce FR        Benzing, Caleb SO        
        Crowell, Sean FR          Epp, Hans JR             
        Hollinger, Peter SO       Rose, Tim JR             
        Goetsch, Tanner JR        Lemon, Aaron JR          
  2. Northwestern (Iowa) - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  10th   10:19.75         
        Rose, Tim JR              Te Brink, Levi JR        
        Hollinger, Peter SO       Goetsch, Tanner JR       
        Lemon, Aaron JR           Epp, Hans JR             
        Krier, Austin SR          Benzing, Caleb SO        
 
                             OKO2 - Oklahoma City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McNeill, Max - Male  FR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    3rd   14:45.73         
 
                            OLIL - Olivet Nazarene                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Best, Alvin - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            17th    3:22.63         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               9th   10:18.73         
  2. Brassard, Jeremy - Male  SO
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    1st    2:27.09         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               9th   10:18.73         
  3. Franklin, Andrew - Male  SO
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     27th     16.37m         
  4. Gabriele, Tyler - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               9th   10:18.73         
  5. Hunt, Alex - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            17th    3:22.63         
  6. Judson, Grant - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         15th     15.50m         
  7. Linton, Steven - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            17th    3:22.63         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               9th   10:18.73         
  8. Meehan, Matt - Male  FR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    4th    2:30.51         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               9th   10:18.73         
  9. Oliva, Matt - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            17th    3:22.63         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               9th   10:18.73         
 10. Vollrath, Bryce - Male  FR
      #38 Men Shot Put                          7th     16.23m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     22nd     16.70m         
 11. Williams, Brady - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            17th    3:22.63         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               9th   10:18.73         
 12. Wilner, Sam - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)            17th    3:22.63         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               9th   10:18.73         
===============================================================================
  1. Olivet Nazarene - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                17th    3:22.63         
        Linton, Steven FR         Hunt, Alex SR            
        Best, Alvin JR            Williams, Brady SO       
        Oliva, Matt JR            Wilner, Sam JR           
  2. Olivet Nazarene - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   9th   10:18.73         
        Gabriele, Tyler JR        Oliva, Matt JR           
        Meehan, Matt FR           Brassard, Jeremy SO      
        Best, Alvin JR            Williams, Brady SO       
        Wilner, Sam JR            Linton, Steven FR        
 
                              OREG - Oregon Tech                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Manley, Zuhuri - Male  SO
      #34 Men Long Jump                        24th      6.98m         
 
                               POPA - Point Park                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carter, Tyler - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      21st     14.05m         
  2. Davis, Jryi - Male  JR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      11th     14.29m         
 
                               RIOG - Rio Grande                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martinez, Ben - Male  SO
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     20th    1:22.38         
  2. Massey, Brandon - Male  FR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    20th      22.34         
  3. Nichols, Alex - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         16th     15.49m         
 
                          ROBE - Robert Morris (Ill.)                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garcia, Alejandro - Male  SR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    7th    2:31.13         
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        9th    4:16.14         
 
                             ROMT - Rocky Mountain                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             5th    7:51.19         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              15th   10:23.15         
  2. Ketchum, Shane - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             5th    7:51.19         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)              15th   10:23.15         
  3. Koech, Benson - Male  SO
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        8th    4:15.30         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)             5th    7:51.19         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              15th   10:23.15         
  4. Leaming, Brenden - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)             5th    7:51.19         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              15th   10:23.15         
  5. Loughran, Eddie - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             5th    7:51.19         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)              15th   10:23.15         
  6. Petsch, Fred - Male  SR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       13th    4:18.94         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             5th    7:51.19         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              15th   10:23.15         
  7. Petsch, Isaac - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             5th    7:51.19         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              15th   10:23.15         
===============================================================================
  1. Rocky Mountain - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 5th    7:51.19         
        Giovagnoli, Christopher G Ketchum, Shane FR        
        Loughran, Eddie JR        Petsch, Isaac FR         
        Petsch, Fred SR           Koech, Benson SO         
        Leaming, Brenden SO                                
  2. Rocky Mountain - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  15th   10:23.15         
        Petsch, Isaac FR          Leaming, Brenden SO      
        Petsch, Fred SR           Koech, Benson SO         
        Giovagnoli, Christopher G Loughran, Eddie JR       
        Ketchum, Shane FR                                  
 
                             SHOH - Shawnee State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barber, A J - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              18th   10:24.70         
  2. Blain, Parker - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              18th   10:24.70         
  3. Cheeseman, Matthew - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)              18th   10:24.70         
  4. Farmer, Seth - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              18th   10:24.70         
  5. McAfee, Nicholas - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              18th   10:24.70         
  6. Reeher, Owen - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)              18th   10:24.70         
  7. Richter, Ethan - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)              18th   10:24.70         
  8. Ross, Adrian - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              18th   10:24.70         
===============================================================================
  1. Shawnee State - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  18th   10:24.70         
        Farmer, Seth FR           McAfee, Nicholas SR      
        Blain, Parker JR          Ross, Adrian JR          
        Barber, A J JR            Cheeseman, Matthew JR    
        Richter, Ethan JR         Reeher, Owen FR          
 
                             SIMI - Siena Heights                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Torin - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            10th    3:21.05         
  2. Compagner, Jacob - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     12th     17.97m         
  3. Drew, Robert - Male  JR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     18th     17.15m         
  4. Dukes, Ryan - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            10th    3:21.05         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             1st    7:39.79         
  5. Ellington, Blaine - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            10th    3:21.05         
  6. Jenkins, Joshua - Male  SR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 15th       8.30         
  7. Johnson, Devonte - Male  FR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                        6th      4.81m         
  8. Kimmitt, Jared - Male  SR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       10th      4.72m         
  9. Merchant, Stephen - Male  SO
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   14th   15:15.30         
 10. Miles, Joshua - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            10th    3:21.05         
 11. Muessig, Dominic - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    10th    1:54.91         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            10th    3:21.05         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             1st    7:39.79         
 12. Rodden, Brent - Male  SO
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     2nd    1:51.48         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             1st    7:39.79         
 13. VanWormer, Kyler - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             1st    7:39.79         
 14. Vermilye, Anthony - Male  SR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                        6th    4:14.73         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             1st    7:39.79         
 15. Willis, Juwan - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                        12th      2.01m         
===============================================================================
  1. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                10th    3:21.05         
        Ellington, Blaine SO      Miles, Joshua SR         
        Anderson, Torin SR        Muessig, Dominic SR      
        Dukes, Ryan JR                                     
  2. Siena Heights - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 1st    7:39.79         
        Vermilye, Anthony SR      VanWormer, Kyler JR      
        Muessig, Dominic SR       Rodden, Brent SO         
        Dukes, Ryan JR                                     
 
                                  SOKA - Soka                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meyer, Landis - Male  SO
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     17th    1:22.25         
 
                            SOOR - Southern Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Ryan - Male  FR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              16th   10:23.68         
  2. East, Matt - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     8th      22.09         
  3. Fanelli, Gary - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              16th   10:23.68         
  4. Paulk, Aidan - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              16th   10:23.68         
  5. Quartey, Cedric - Male  SR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              16th   10:23.68         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern Oregon - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  16th   10:23.68         
        Paulk, Aidan JR           Quartey, Cedric SR       
        Fanelli, Gary SR          Alexander, Ryan FR       
 
                              SOLA - Southern-NO                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Campbell, Acdane - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    17th      49.86         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             2nd    3:15.68         
  2. Owens, Rodrick - Male  NA
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)             2nd    3:15.68         
  3. Powell, Sanj - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)             2nd    3:15.68         
  4. Richards, Danielle - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    11th      49.67         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             2nd    3:15.68         
  5. Saunders, Alex - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     5th    1:54.08         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             2nd    3:15.68         
  6. Smith, Brian - Male  NA
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             2nd    3:15.68         
  7. Thompson, Jahnoy - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     1st      21.55         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     1st      47.95         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             2nd    3:15.68         
  8. Vidal, Chadwayne - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)             2nd    3:15.68         
===============================================================================
  1. Southern-NO - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 2nd    3:15.68         
        Richards, Danielle SO     Saunders, Alex SR        
        Campbell, Acdane FR       Thompson, Jahnoy SO      
        Smith, Brian NA           Powell, Sanj SR          
        Vidal, Chadwayne SO       Owens, Rodrick NA        
 
                            SONM - Southwest (N.M.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ramirez, Gilbert - Male  SO
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     15th    1:21.95         
 
                              SPMI - Spring Arbor                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gruttadauro, Anthony - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              2nd   13:20.21         
  2. Hickerson, Austin - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    15th      49.79         
  3. Smith, Joshua - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  3rd       8.16         
  4. Smith, Kevin - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                        14th      7.06m         
 
                              STAM - St. Ambrose                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Connell, Cole - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            14th    3:22.44         
  2. Ferris, Matt - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            14th    3:22.44         
  3. Fontenot, Denni's - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)            14th    3:22.44         
  4. Mancha, Emilio - Male  SO
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              6th   13:56.52         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)            14th    3:22.44         
  5. Nichols, Rane - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     18th    1:22.32         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            14th    3:22.44         
  6. Ohioze, Michael - Male  SR
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                     5th      21.99         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    16th      49.81         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            14th    3:22.44         
  7. Peters, Anthony - Male  JR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              1st   12:00.20         
  8. Reemtsma, Jack - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                    19th      49.97         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            14th    3:22.44         
  9. Watkins, Major - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)            14th    3:22.44         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Ambrose - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                14th    3:22.44         
        Ohioze, Michael SR        Nichols, Rane JR         
        Reemtsma, Jack SO         Ferris, Matt SR          
        Connell, Cole SO          Mancha, Emilio SO        
        Watkins, Major JR         Fontenot, Denni's SO     
 
                           STFR - St. Francis (Ill.)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aikins, Akwasi - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       7th     14.44m         
  2. Blaylock, Brian - Male  JR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                    2nd    2:27.15         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            13th    7:54.61         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)               3rd   10:06.98         
  3. Duncan, Jordan - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     11th       6.87         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    13th      22.17         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)               3rd   10:06.98         
  4. Knudsen, Cam - Male  SR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    2nd    8:21.94         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            13th    7:54.61         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)               3rd   10:06.98         
  5. Lima, Alex - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            13th    7:54.61         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)               3rd   10:06.98         
  6. Mitchell, Kyle - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         11th     16.07m         
  7. O'Shea, Joel - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)            13th    7:54.61         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)               3rd   10:06.98         
  8. Principato, John - Male  JR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     6th    1:54.33         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            13th    7:54.61         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)               3rd   10:06.98         
  9. Sanchez, Aaron - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            13th    7:54.61         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)               3rd   10:06.98         
 10. Santillo, Joey - Male  SR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    7th   15:00.86         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (8)            13th    7:54.61         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)               3rd   10:06.98         
 11. Zavala, Chris - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            13th    7:54.61         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Ill.) - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                13th    7:54.61         
        Blaylock, Brian JR        Principato, John JR      
        Knudsen, Cam SR           Sanchez, Aaron JR        
        Lima, Alex SO             Zavala, Chris SO         
        O'Shea, Joel FR           Santillo, Joey SR        
  2. St. Francis (Ill.) - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                   3rd   10:06.98         
        Blaylock, Brian JR        Lima, Alex SO            
        Principato, John JR       Knudsen, Cam SR          
        Santillo, Joey SR         Duncan, Jordan JR        
        Sanchez, Aaron JR         O'Shea, Joel FR          
 
                             STGR - St. Gregory's                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Torres, Robert - Male  SR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   14th    2:33.43         
 
                            SMKS - St. Mary (Kan.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Meshach - Male  SR
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                    13th    1:55.84         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            23rd    7:57.13         
  2. Brittain, Jeremy - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            23rd    7:57.13         
  3. Johnson, Jermie - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            23rd    7:57.13         
  4. Michael, Tegan - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            23rd    7:57.13         
  5. Tyll, Michael - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            23rd    7:57.13         
  6. Weber, Tony - Male  JR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    8th   15:03.25         
  7. Woods, Garrison - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            23rd    7:57.13         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Mary (Kan.) - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                23rd    7:57.13         
        Adams, Meshach SR         Tyll, Michael JR         
        Johnson, Jermie JR        Michael, Tegan JR        
        Brittain, Jeremy JR       Woods, Garrison SO       
 
                                 TAYL - Taylor                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anthony, Caleb - Male  FR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                  2nd       8.09         
  2. Beamish, Joseph - Male  JR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    7th    8:42.42         
  3. Byrd, Ben - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            26th    7:58.09         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              11th   10:20.75         
  4. Dantona, Harry - Male  SR
      #40 Men Weight Throw                     24th     16.66m         
  5. DeHaan, Jonathan - Male  FR
      #32 Men Pole Vault                       11th      4.70m         
  6. Dye, Tanner - Male  SR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (7)            26th    7:58.09         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              11th   10:20.75         
  7. Fill, Nathan - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            26th    7:58.09         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (7)              11th   10:20.75         
  8. Hall, Matt - Male  SR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    9th   15:04.98         
  9. Harden, Seth - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            26th    7:58.09         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (6)              11th   10:20.75         
 10. Lacher, Sam - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              11th   10:20.75         
 11. Noyes, Wes - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            26th    7:58.09         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              11th   10:20.75         
 12. Romer, Leslie - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     11th       6.87         
 13. Shelton, Kyle - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            26th    7:58.09         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              11th   10:20.75         
 14. Smith, Hunter - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            26th    7:58.09         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (8)              11th   10:20.75         
===============================================================================
  1. Taylor - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                26th    7:58.09         
        Noyes, Wes JR             Fill, Nathan FR          
        Harden, Seth SO           Smith, Hunter FR         
        Shelton, Kyle JR          Byrd, Ben SO             
        Dye, Tanner SR                                     
  2. Taylor - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  11th   10:20.75         
        Byrd, Ben SO              Lacher, Sam SO           
        Shelton, Kyle JR          Dye, Tanner SR           
        Noyes, Wes JR             Harden, Seth SO          
        Fill, Nathan FR           Smith, Hunter FR         
 
                           TNWE - Tennessee Wesleyan                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ackerman, Dakota - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            22nd    7:56.82         
  2. Andreou, Mike - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            22nd    7:56.82         
  3. Choate, Bryce - Male  SO
      #10 Men 800 Meter Run                     8th    1:54.81         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            22nd    7:56.82         
  4. Harris, Cadarius - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      5th       6.79         
  5. Hawkins, Chaz - Male  JR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 10th       8.24         
  6. Parson, Josh - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      2nd       6.75         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    12th      22.16         
  7. Payton, Darren - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            22nd    7:56.82         
  8. Tupps, TJ - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            22nd    7:56.82         
  9. Zachariou, Christos - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            22nd    7:56.82         
===============================================================================
  1. Tennessee Wesleyan - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                22nd    7:56.82         
        Andreou, Mike FR          Zachariou, Christos FR   
        Tupps, TJ FR              Payton, Darren JR        
        Choate, Bryce SO          Ackerman, Dakota SO      
 
                                VANG - Vanguard                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hunt, Zach - Male  SR
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   13th   15:15.03         
 
                                VITE - Viterbo                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matel, Matt - Male  SO
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 18th       8.35         
 
                                VOOR - Voorhees                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Patrick, Dontavious - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      15th     14.23m         
 
                                WALD - Waldorf                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ganzeveld, Nicholas - Male  JR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   12th    2:32.85         
 
                                 WARN - Warner                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Durham, Tobias - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     11th       6.87         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    20th      22.34         
 
                            WAYL - Wayland Baptist                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Almaraz, Raul - Male  SO
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   10th   15:05.22         
  2. Berhe, Adam - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     13th    1:21.61         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)            17th    7:55.16         
  3. Boyd, Leon - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                         7th      7.22m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       1st     15.46m         
  4. Gonzales, Brian - Male  FR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     10th    1:21.43         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             1st    3:15.38         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)            17th    7:55.16         
  5. Gonzalez, Joey - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      9th    1:21.36         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             1st    3:15.38         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)            17th    7:55.16         
  6. Hinds, Tre - Male  SO
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      1st    1:17.74         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             1st    3:15.38         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)            17th    7:55.16         
  7. Irving, Donte - Male  FR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                       3rd     14.71m         
  8. Lopez, Idahir - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)            17th    7:55.16         
  9. Soutien, Jean - Male  SO
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     7th      49.40         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             1st    3:15.38         
 10. Turner, Demetrius - Male  FR
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash                     3rd      48.76         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)             1st    3:15.38         
 11. Villagrana, Eric - Male  FR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    5th    8:38.44         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (6)            17th    7:55.16         
===============================================================================
  1. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 1st    3:15.38         
        Gonzales, Brian FR        Soutien, Jean SO         
        Gonzalez, Joey JR         Hinds, Tre SO            
        Turner, Demetrius FR                               
  2. Wayland Baptist - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                17th    7:55.16         
        Berhe, Adam JR            Gonzalez, Joey JR        
        Hinds, Tre SO             Lopez, Idahir FR         
        Gonzales, Brian FR        Villagrana, Eric FR      
 
                                 WEBB - Webber                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Braxton, Michael - Male  JR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     21st    1:22.42         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)             4th    3:18.90         
  2. Clarke, Jordan - Male  SR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     11th    1:21.45         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)             4th    3:18.90         
  3. Hudson, Christopher - Male  SR
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      22nd     14.04m         
  4. McAfee, Ceaph - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)             4th    3:18.90         
  5. Wilson, Lilrobert - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)             4th    3:18.90         
===============================================================================
  1. Webber - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                 4th    3:18.90         
        Wilson, Lilrobert SO      Braxton, Michael JR      
        McAfee, Ceaph FR          Clarke, Jordan SR        
 
                           WVTE - West Virginia Tech                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jobson, Luke - Male  FR
      #20 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk              3rd   13:39.56         
  2. Lynch, Daniel - Male  SO
      #38 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.36m         
 
                                WECA - Westmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conant, Michael - Male  FR
      #12 Men 1000 Meter Run                   15th    2:33.76         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (1)              17th   10:23.87         
  2. Cota, Anthony - Male  JR
      #30 Men High Jump                         4th      2.10m         
  3. Fonda, Blake - Male  SO
      #28 Men Distance Medley (5)              17th   10:23.87         
  4. Hamlin, Thomas - Male  JR
      #28 Men Distance Medley (3)              17th   10:23.87         
  5. Oldach, Michael - Male  FR
      #14 Men 1 Mile Run                       12th    4:18.87         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (4)              17th   10:23.87         
  6. Perez Espino, Pedro - Male  FR
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                     16th    1:22.14         
      #28 Men Distance Medley (2)              17th   10:23.87         
===============================================================================
  1. Westmont - 'A' 
      #28 Men Distance Medley                  17th   10:23.87         
        Conant, Michael FR        Perez Espino, Pedro FR   
        Hamlin, Thomas JR         Oldach, Michael FR       
        Fonda, Blake SO                                    
 
                             CARE - William Carey                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Draper, Jerodrick - Male  SR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            18th    3:23.47         
  2. Edward, Mateo - Male  SR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                      2nd       6.75         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            18th    3:23.47         
  3. Johnson, Justin - Male  JR
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     11th       6.87         
  4. Kipchumba, Geoffrey - Male  JR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    1st    8:19.89         
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                    1st   14:30.71         
  5. Mena, Jorge Luis - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            18th    3:23.47         
  6. Norwood, Brandon - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            18th    3:23.47         
  7. Smith, Quentin - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            18th    3:23.47         
  8. Toscano, Gino - Male  FR
      #22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles                 12th       8.28         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6)            18th    3:23.47         
===============================================================================
  1. William Carey - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                18th    3:23.47         
        Mena, Jorge Luis JR       Draper, Jerodrick SR     
        Smith, Quentin SO         Norwood, Brandon FR      
        Edward, Mateo SR          Toscano, Gino FR         
 
                              WIIA - William Penn                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boma, Jamal - Male  SR
      #16 Men 3000 Meter Run                    8th    8:42.61         
      #18 Men 5000 Meter Run                   12th   15:14.04         
  2. Elmore, Tristin - Male  FR
      #30 Men High Jump                         3rd      2.11m         
      #34 Men Long Jump                        18th      7.04m         
  3. Seddon, Derek - Male  SR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         10th     16.15m         
      #40 Men Weight Throw                      7th     19.05m         
 
                             WIM2 - William Woods                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Steele, Ray - Male  FR
      #38 Men Shot Put                         19th     15.36m         
 
                              YONE - York (Neb.)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ajiboye, Sheyi - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (5)            13th    3:22.43         
  2. Francis, Evans - Male  SO
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)            13th    3:22.43         
  3. Held, Mason - Male  SO
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    10th      22.11         
      #8 Men 600 Meter Run                      4th    1:20.14         
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)            13th    3:22.43         
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (5)             9th    7:52.71         
  4. Horton, Peyton - Male  JR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)            13th    3:22.43         
  5. Magner, Caleb - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)             9th    7:52.71         
  6. Price, Carter - Male  FR
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)            13th    3:22.43         
  7. Simon, Dean - Male  SO
      #2 Men 60 Meter Dash                     11th       6.87         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash                    17th      22.23         
  8. Sorter, Cameron - Male  SO
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (4)             9th    7:52.71         
  9. Swenson, Levi - Male  JR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (1)             9th    7:52.71         
 10. Ventry, Joe - Male  SR
      #30 Men High Jump                        12th      2.01m         
      #36 Men Triple Jump                      24th     14.00m         
 11. Wynn, Kyle - Male  FR
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)             9th    7:52.71         
===============================================================================
  1. York (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                13th    3:22.43         
        Francis, Evans SO         Price, Carter FR         
        Horton, Peyton JR         Held, Mason SO           
        Ajiboye, Sheyi FR                                  
  2. York (Neb.) - 'A' 
      #26 Men 4x800 Meter Relay                 9th    7:52.71         
        Swenson, Levi JR          Magner, Caleb JR         
        Wynn, Kyle FR             Sorter, Cameron SO       
        Held, Mason SO