Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2017 09:06 AM
               NAIA Indoor Championships - 3/2/2017 to 3/4/2017                
                                 Eastern Tenn.                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Moore, Kejavon                SO Indiana Tech           6.70 
  2        Parson, Josh                  JR Tennessee We           6.75 
  2        Edward, Mateo                 SR William Care           6.75 
  4        Sharbahn, Wayne               SR Indiana Tech           6.76 
  5        Hallmon, Kevin                SO Lindsey Wils           6.79 
  5        Harris, Cadarius              JR Tennessee We           6.79 
  7        Conde, Moussa                 SO Marian (Ind.           6.80 
  8        Saunders, Khari               FR Lindsey Wils           6.82 
  9        Robinson, DeQuan              FR Lindsey Wils           6.84 
 10        Lockridge, Matt               FR Indiana Tech           6.86 
 11        Durham, Tobias                JR Warner                 6.87 
 11        Simon, Dean                   SO York (Neb.)            6.87 
 11        Romer, Leslie                 SR Taylor                 6.87 
 11        Duncan, Jordan                JR St. Francis            6.87 
 11        Johnson, Justin               JR William Care           6.87 
 16        Stanley, Trevor               SR Indiana Tech           6.88 
 17        Pleban, Kyle                  JR Keiser Unive           6.91 
 17        Cumberbatch, Jebarri          SO Eastern Oreg           6.91 
 17        Akinyosoye, Sogo              SR Marian (Ind.           6.91 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Thompson, Jahnoy              SO Southern-NO           21.55 
  2        Robinson, DeQuan              FR Lindsey Wils          21.77 
  3        Hallmon, Kevin                SO Lindsey Wils          21.86 
  4        Springer, Gairy               SO Indiana Tech          21.97 
  5        Ohioze, Michael               SR St. Ambrose           21.99 
  6        Conde, Moussa                 SO Marian (Ind.          22.02 
  7        Sawyerr, Devan                FR MidAmerica N          22.05 
  8        East, Matt                    SO Southern Ore          22.09 
  9        Moore, Kejavon                SO Indiana Tech          22.10 
 10        Held, Mason                   SO York (Neb.)           22.11 
 11        Stanley, Trevor               SR Indiana Tech          22.13 
 12        Parson, Josh                  JR Tennessee We          22.16 
 13        Sharbahn, Wayne               SR Indiana Tech          22.17 
 13        Duncan, Jordan                JR St. Francis           22.17 
 13        Moses, Alex                   SR Bethel (Ind.          22.17 
 16        Griffin, Isaiah               FR MidAmerica N          22.19 
 17        Simon, Dean                   SO York (Neb.)           22.23 
 18        Ratliff, Jeremiah             FR Indiana Tech          22.28 
 19        Iron Shell, Robert            SR Briar Cliff           22.33 
 20        Massey, Brandon               FR Rio Grande            22.34 
 20        Durham, Tobias                JR Warner                22.34 
 22        Brooks, Martarious            FR Cumberland (          22.36 
 23        Keeling, Holt                 SO Lindsey Wils          22.38 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Thompson, Jahnoy              SO Southern-NO           47.95 
  2        Thermidor, Edens              JR Keiser Unive          48.66 
  3        Turner, Demetrius             FR Wayland Bapt          48.76 
  4        Muhammad, Qadir               SO Indiana Tech          48.89 
  5        Williams, Xavier              SO Indiana Tech          49.20 
  6        Iron Shell, Robert            SR Briar Cliff           49.26 
  7        Soutien, Jean                 SO Wayland Bapt          49.40 
  8        Conde, Moussa                 SO Marian (Ind.          49.47 
  9        Peter, Barthelemy             FR Indiana Tech          49.48 
 10        Woods, Deshawn                SR Indiana Tech          49.57 
 11        Richards, Danielle            SO Southern-NO           49.67 
 12        Chant, Andrew                 FR Madonna               49.74 
 13        McLeod, Chale                 FR Florida Memo          49.75 
 13        Eckels, Josiah                SR Dordt                 49.75 
 15        Hickerson, Austin             SO Spring Arbor          49.79 
 16        Ohioze, Michael               SR St. Ambrose           49.81 
 17        Campbell, Acdane              FR Southern-NO           49.86 
 18        Porter, Aaron                 FR Indiana Tech          49.91 
 19        Reemtsma, Jack                SO St. Ambrose           49.97 
 
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Hinds, Tre                    SO Wayland Bapt        1:17.74 
  2        Springer, Gairy               SO Indiana Tech        1:19.69 
  3        Muller, CJ                    SR Concordia (N        1:20.07 
  4        Held, Mason                   SO York (Neb.)         1:20.14 
  5        Marrow, Devon                 SR Indiana Tech        1:20.52 
  6        Lemon, Aaron                  JR Northwestern        1:20.82 
  7        Varela, Alan                  SO Doane               1:20.86 
  8        Wallin, Josh                  SO Eastern Oreg        1:21.11 
  9        Gonzalez, Joey                JR Wayland Bapt        1:21.36 
 10        Gonzales, Brian               FR Wayland Bapt        1:21.43 
 11        Clarke, Jordan                SR Webber              1:21.45 
 12        Matters, Nathan               SO Concordia (N        1:21.47 
 13        Berhe, Adam                   JR Wayland Bapt        1:21.61 
 14        Vinson, Mychal                FR Marian (Ind.        1:21.86 
 15        Ramirez, Gilbert              SO Southwest (N        1:21.95 
 16        Perez Espino, Pedro           FR Westmont            1:22.14 
 17        Meyer, Landis                 SO Soka                1:22.25 
 18        Nichols, Rane                 JR St. Ambrose         1:22.32 
 19        Heinrichs, Joe                JR Briar Cliff         1:22.33 
 20        Martinez, Ben                 SO Rio Grande          1:22.38 
 21        Braxton, Michael              JR Webber              1:22.42 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Martin, Presley               JR Marian (Ind.        1:51.08 
  2        Rodden, Brent                 SO Siena Height        1:51.48 
  3        Wensink, Sam                  SR Dordt               1:53.24 
  4        Hollinger, Peter              SO Northwestern        1:54.04 
  5        Saunders, Alex                SR Southern-NO         1:54.08 
  6        Principato, John              JR St. Francis         1:54.33 
  7        Adair, Matt                   SR Indiana Tech        1:54.62 
  8        Choate, Bryce                 SO Tennessee We        1:54.81 
  9        Moeller, Mark                 SR Dakota State        1:54.83 
 10        Muessig, Dominic              SR Siena Height        1:54.91 
 11        Mack, Supervoid               SR Cardinal Str        1:55.00 
 12        Morrell III, Thomas           FR Eastern Oreg        1:55.70 
 13        Adams, Meshach                SR St. Mary (Ka        1:55.84 
 14        Rodriguez, Alberto            FR Johnson & Wa        1:55.96 
 15        Houdek, Jordan                SR Mount Marty         1:56.63 
 
Event 12  Men 1000 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brassard, Jeremy              SO Olivet Nazar        2:27.09 
  2        Blaylock, Brian               JR St. Francis         2:27.15 
  3        Runyan, Luke                  JR Indiana Tech        2:28.58 
  4        Meehan, Matt                  FR Olivet Nazar        2:30.51 
  5        Robinson, George              SR MidAmerica N        2:30.68 
  6        Danner, John                  JR Benedictine         2:30.75 
  7        Garcia, Alejandro             SR Robert Morri        2:31.13 
  8        Green, Jacob                  JR Morningside         2:31.25 
  9        Kenny, Jason                  JR Morningside         2:31.82 
 10        Herbert, Andres               SR Bethel (Ind.        2:31.97 
 11        Hansen, Ty                    SO Midland             2:32.73 
 12        Ganzeveld, Nicholas           JR Waldorf             2:32.85 
 13        Panec, Jeremiah               JR Dakota Wesle        2:32.96 
 14        Torres, Robert                SR St. Gregory'        2:33.43 
 15        Conant, Michael               FR Westmont            2:33.76 
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Thomas, Jackson               SR Bacone              4:05.56 
  2        Garcia, Daniel                JR Cardinal Str        4:07.70 
  3        Kiptum, Jonathan              FR Cardinal Str        4:10.06 
  4        De Young, Colin               FR Cornerstone         4:13.24 
  5        Hyatt, Chance                 SO Carroll             4:14.45 
  6        Vermilye, Anthony             SR Siena Height        4:14.73 
  7        Rose, Tim                     JR Northwestern        4:14.77 
  8        Koech, Benson                 SO Rocky Mounta        4:15.30 
  9        Garcia, Alejandro             SR Robert Morri        4:16.14 
 10        Drake, Caleb                  SR Dordt               4:16.18 
 11        Hollett, Doug                 SO Cornerstone         4:18.49 
 12        Oldach, Michael               FR Westmont            4:18.87 
 13        Petsch, Fred                  SR Rocky Mounta        4:18.94 
 14        Tafelsky, Taylor              SR Milligan            4:19.30 
 15        Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian         JR Lindenwood-B        4:19.52 
 16        Young, Matthew                SO Jamestown           4:21.61 
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kipchumba, Geoffrey           JR William Care        8:19.89 
  2        Knudsen, Cam                  SR St. Francis         8:21.94 
  3        Aldaba, Danny                 JR Midland             8:36.99 
  4        Reinking, Jacob               SR Indiana Wesl        8:37.78 
  5        Villagrana, Eric              FR Wayland Bapt        8:38.44 
  6        Hartman, Joel                 SR Bethel (Ind.        8:39.42 
  7        Beamish, Joseph               JR Taylor              8:42.42 
  8        Boma, Jamal                   SR William Penn        8:42.61 
  9        Ryan, Nolan                   JR Lewis-Clark         8:43.40 
 10        Maszk, Nic                    JR Eastern Oreg        8:43.47 
 11        Sandidge, Adam                JR Campbellsvil        8:43.71 
 12        Boone, Tyler                  SR Bryan               8:43.74 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kipchumba, Geoffrey           JR William Care       14:30.71 
  2        Floyd, Tony                   FR Madonna            14:45.16 
  3        McNeill, Max                  FR Oklahoma Cit       14:45.73 
  4        Skosky, Tommy                 SR Columbia (Mo       14:48.39 
  5        Smith, Ryan                   SR Goshen             14:52.27 
  6        Beal, Sam                     JR Cumberlands        15:00.31 
  7        Santillo, Joey                SR St. Francis        15:00.86 
  8        Weber, Tony                   JR St. Mary (Ka       15:03.25 
  9        Hall, Matt                    SR Taylor             15:04.98 
 10        Almaraz, Raul                 SO Wayland Bapt       15:05.22 
 11        Thompson, Ryan                SO Biola              15:11.30 
 12        Boma, Jamal                   SR William Penn       15:14.04 
 13        Hunt, Zach                    SR Vanguard           15:15.03 
 14        Merchant, Stephen             SO Siena Height       15:15.30 
 15        Sine, Riley                   FR Northwest U.       15:18.00 
 16        Ciaravino, Joseph             SO Aquinas            15:18.84 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Killings, Taylor              SR Marian (Ind.           8.04 
  2        Anthony, Caleb                FR Taylor                 8.09 
  3        Smith, Joshua                 SO Spring Arbor           8.16 
  4        Smith, Shakeem                FR Florida Memo           8.18 
  4        Wiechman, Lucas               SR Concordia (N           8.18 
  6        Stanley, Trevor               SR Indiana Tech           8.19 
  7        Kirkendall, Matthew           JR Eastern Oreg           8.20 
  8        Woods, Deshawn                SR Indiana Tech           8.23 
  8        Herring, Christian            SR Lindenwood-B           8.23 
 10        Hawkins, Chaz                 JR Tennessee We           8.24 
 11        Fox, Deon                     SR Cornerstone            8.26 
 12        Hulett, Benjamin              JR Concordia (N           8.28 
 12        Toscano, Gino                 FR William Care           8.28 
 12        Chorro, Jose                  SR Dickinson St           8.28 
 15        Jenkins, Joshua               SR Siena Height           8.30 
 15        Lewis, Tyler                  FR Campbellsvil           8.30 
 17        Riha, Michal                  SO MidAmerica N           8.31 
 18        Matel, Matt                   SO Viterbo                8.35 
 18        Graham, Christopher           SO MidAmerica N           8.35 
 20        Reynolds, Seth                SO Indiana East           8.37 
 21        Piolet, Daquvon               SR Langston               8.38 
 21        Brooks, Tirrell               SR Graceland              8.38 
 23        Mayeske, Matt                 SR MidAmerica N           8.40 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 3:15.38 
     1) Gonzales, Brian FR              2) Soutien, Jean SO               
     3) Gonzalez, Joey JR               4) Hinds, Tre SO                  
     5) Turner, Demetrius FR            6)                                
  2  Southern-NO  'A'                                     3:15.68 
     1) Richards, Danielle SO           2) Saunders, Alex SR              
     3) Campbell, Acdane FR             4) Thompson, Jahnoy SO            
     5) Smith, Brian NA                 6) Powell, Sanj SR                
     7) Vidal, Chadwayne SO             8) Owens, Rodrick NA              
  3  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    3:17.54 
     1) Muhammad, Qadir SO              2) Peter, Barthelemy FR           
     3) Williams, Xavier SO             4) Porter, Aaron FR               
     5) Woods, Deshawn SR               6) Springer, Gairy SO             
     7) Moore, Kejavon SO               8) Ratliff, Jeremiah FR           
  4  Webber  'A'                                          3:18.90 
     1) Wilson, Lilrobert SO            2) Braxton, Michael JR            
     3) McAfee, Ceaph FR                4) Clarke, Jordan SR              
  5  Keiser University  'A'                               3:19.93 
     1) Nelson, Trevor FR               2) Thermidor, Edens JR            
     3) Willis, Jeremy FR               4) Rodeghier, Austin FR           
  6  Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                                3:20.37 
     1) Rodgers, Jake FR                2) Wiechman, Lucas SR             
     3) Matters, Nathan SO              4) Muller, CJ SR                  
     5) Olson, Ryan FR                  6) Hulett, Benjamin JR            
     7) McAllister, Josiah SO           8)                                
  7  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                   3:20.43 
     1) Conde, Moussa SO                2) Martin, Presley JR             
     3) Killings, Taylor SR             4) Vinson, Mychal FR              
     5) Akinyosoye, Sogo SR             6) Murray, Aaron SO               
     7) Sneiderwine, Zach JR            8) Bryant, James JR               
  8  Aquinas  'A'                                         3:20.51 
     1) Condet, Octavian JR             2) Johnson, Tyler SR              
     3) Gass, Paul JR                   4) Williams, Dionte JR            
  9  MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                             3:20.57 
     1) Zitterkopf, Isaac SO            2) Sawyerr, Devan FR              
     3) Robinson, George SR             4) Haskin, Joshua FR              
     5) Martin, Kyren FR                6) Riha, Michal SO                
     7) Griffin, Isaiah FR              8) Mayeske, Matt SR               
 10  Siena Heights  'A'                                   3:21.05 
     1) Ellington, Blaine SO            2) Miles, Joshua SR               
     3) Anderson, Torin SR              4) Muessig, Dominic SR            
     5) Dukes, Ryan JR                  6)                                
 11  Dordt  'A'                                           3:21.89 
     1) Van Eps, Lucas SO               2) Buma, Michael FR               
     3) Rozeboom, Ross SR               4) Eckels, Josiah SR              
     5) Herman, Caleb SO                6) Wensink, Sam SR                
 12  Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                   3:22.36 
     1) Baumgartner, Brett SR           2) Moses, Alex SR                 
     3) Sperry, Travis FR               4) Sowders, Connor SR             
     5) Wood, Noah JR                   6) Wiersema, Collin JR            
     7) Foster, Jason FR                8) Mitchell, Jamique SO           
 13  York (Neb.)  'A'                                     3:22.43 
     1) Francis, Evans SO               2) Price, Carter FR               
     3) Horton, Peyton JR               4) Held, Mason SO                 
     5) Ajiboye, Sheyi FR               6)                                
 14  St. Ambrose  'A'                                     3:22.44 
     1) Ohioze, Michael SR              2) Nichols, Rane JR               
     3) Reemtsma, Jack SO               4) Ferris, Matt SR                
     5) Connell, Cole SO                6) Mancha, Emilio SO              
     7) Watkins, Major JR               8) Fontenot, Denni's SO           
 15  Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                3:22.45 
     1) Isaacs, Daniel SR               2) Parker, Derek FR               
     3) Ellens, Chad SO                 4) Stratton, Noah JR              
     5) Olson, Michael JR               6)                                
 16  Eastern Oregon  'A'                                  3:22.54 
     1) Kirkendall, Matthew JR          2) Shaw, Cooper SO                
     3) Wallin, Josh SO                 4) Morrell III, Thomas FR         
     5) Cumberbatch, Jebarri SO         6) Zimmerly, Dustin FR            
     7) Navarro, Alex SO                8) Maszk, Nic JR                  
 17  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                 3:22.63 
     1) Linton, Steven FR               2) Hunt, Alex SR                  
     3) Best, Alvin JR                  4) Williams, Brady SO             
     5) Oliva, Matt JR                  6) Wilner, Sam JR                 
 18  William Carey  'A'                                   3:23.47 
     1) Mena, Jorge Luis JR             2) Draper, Jerodrick SR           
     3) Smith, Quentin SO               4) Norwood, Brandon FR            
     5) Edward, Mateo SR                6) Toscano, Gino FR               
 
Event 26  Men 4x800 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Siena Heights  'A'                                   7:39.79 
     1) Vermilye, Anthony SR            2) VanWormer, Kyler JR            
     3) Muessig, Dominic SR             4) Rodden, Brent SO               
     5) Dukes, Ryan JR                  6)                                
  2  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    7:41.56 
     1) Beckham, Devonta SO             2) Adair, Matt SR                 
     3) Runyan, Luke JR                 4) Marrow, Devon SR               
     5) Rodridguez, Alex SO             6)                                
  3  Cardinal Stritch  'A'                                7:42.04 
     1) Miller, Phoenix SR              2) Garcia, Daniel JR              
     3) Kiptum, Jonathan FR             4) Namous, Jamal JR               
     5) Mack, Supervoid SR              6) Simpson, Darryl SR             
     7) Kassner, Logan SR               8) Holzmuller, Maximilian FR      
  4  Cornerstone  'A'                                     7:48.01 
     1) De Young, Colin FR              2) DeBoer, Joey SO                
     3) Feldpausch, Zach JR             4) Hollett, Doug SO               
     5) Lewis, Tyler FR                 6) Silvey, Nate FR                
     7) Vroegh, Kevin JR                8)                                
  5  Rocky Mountain  'A'                                  7:51.19 
     1) Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino SO 2) Ketchum, Shane FR              
     3) Loughran, Eddie JR              4) Petsch, Isaac FR               
     5) Petsch, Fred SR                 6) Koech, Benson SO               
     7) Leaming, Brenden SO             8)                                
  6  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                             7:51.75 
     1) Nitzsche, Bryce FR              2) Benzing, Caleb SO              
     3) Crowell, Sean FR                4) Epp, Hans JR                   
     5) Hollinger, Peter SO             6) Rose, Tim JR                   
     7) Goetsch, Tanner JR              8) Lemon, Aaron JR                
  7  Columbia (Mo.)  'A'                                  7:51.81 
     1) Line, Travis FR                 2) Sander, Devin SR               
     3) Uthlaut, Grant FR               4) Slater, Alex SO                
     5) Skosky, Tommy SR                6) Holman, Malik FR               
     7) Schenck, Seth JR                8) Lawson, Tyler SO               
  8  Morningside  'A'                                     7:52.36 
     1) Green, Jacob JR                 2) Schiltz, Drew SR               
     3) DeVries, Alec JR                4) Hiser, Kyle SR                 
  9  York (Neb.)  'A'                                     7:52.71 
     1) Swenson, Levi JR                2) Magner, Caleb JR               
     3) Wynn, Kyle FR                   4) Sorter, Cameron SO             
     5) Held, Mason SO                  6)                                
 10  Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                7:54.01 
     1) Olson, Michael JR               2) Stratton, Noah JR              
     3) Ellens, Chad SO                 4) Neideck, Joshua JR             
     5) Sommers, Joshua JR              6)                                
 11  Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                           7:54.15 
     1) Alcorn, Evan SR                 2) Beal, Josh SR                  
     3) Blanco, Vicente SR              4) Ferguson, Josh FR              
     5) Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian JR        6)                                
 12  Briar Cliff  'A'                                     7:54.35 
     1) Haning, Josh FR                 2) Heinrichs, Joe JR              
     3) McEvoy, Casey JR                4) Thelen, Tommy SR               
     5) Iron Shell, Robert SR           6)                                
 13  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                              7:54.61 
     1) Blaylock, Brian JR              2) Principato, John JR            
     3) Knudsen, Cam SR                 4) Sanchez, Aaron JR              
     5) Lima, Alex SO                   6) Zavala, Chris SO               
     7) O'Shea, Joel FR                 8) Santillo, Joey SR              
 14  Grace  'A'                                           7:54.84 
     1) Lane, Nathan JR                 2) Houvener, Tyler JR             
     3) Reed, Hunter SR                 4) Hall, Sam SO                   
     5) Bertelsen, Joel SO              6)                                
 15  Doane  'A'                                           7:54.86 
     1) Appel, Colin JR                 2) Harsin, Tanner FR              
     3) Flynn, Chandler SO              4) Varela, Alan SO                
 16  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                   7:55.00 
     1) Martin, Presley JR              2) Haas, Isaak SR                 
     3) Vinson, Mychal FR               4) Ball, Chandler JR              
     5) Ocasio, Gabriel JR              6) Bryant, James JR               
     7) Smith, Conor SO                 8) Tretter, Bryson FR             
 17  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 7:55.16 
     1) Berhe, Adam JR                  2) Gonzalez, Joey JR              
     3) Hinds, Tre SO                   4) Lopez, Idahir FR               
     5) Gonzales, Brian FR              6) Villagrana, Eric FR            
 18  Aquinas  'A'                                         7:55.21 
     1) Cichon, Adam SR                 2) Haran, William FR              
     3) MacGregor, Matthew FR           4) Kuyten, Gabriel SO             
 19  Kansas Wesleyan  'A'                                 7:55.60 
     1) Maddox, Luke FR                 2) Schelir, Keaton FR             
     3) Young, Garrett SR               4) Ramirez, Sebastian SR          
     5) Woods, Ian SR                   6) Greening, John SO              
     7) Loewer, Grant SO                8) Dillingham, Dominic SO         
 20  Goshen  'A'                                          7:56.63 
     1) Cranston, Steven FR             2) Graber, Luke SR                
     3) Medellin, Abe SO                4) Rawlins, Darius SO             
     5) Smith, Ryan SR                  6) Perez, Juan FR                 
 21  Dakota State  'A'                                    7:56.76 
     1) Harming, Cameron FR             2) Derr, Alex FR                  
     3) Tejada, Claudio SR              4) Moeller, Mark SR               
 22  Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                              7:56.82 
     1) Andreou, Mike FR                2) Zachariou, Christos FR         
     3) Tupps, TJ FR                    4) Payton, Darren JR              
     5) Choate, Bryce SO                6) Ackerman, Dakota SO            
 23  St. Mary (Kan.)  'A'                                 7:57.13 
     1) Adams, Meshach SR               2) Tyll, Michael JR               
     3) Johnson, Jermie JR              4) Michael, Tegan JR              
     5) Brittain, Jeremy JR             6) Woods, Garrison SO             
 24  Madonna  'A'                                         7:57.27 
     1) Popyk, Vincent FR               2) Mercier, Joey FR               
     3) Andrew, Bambach FR              4) Cohan, Matthew FR              
 25  Davenport  'A'                                       7:57.36 
     1) Clemens, Codey FR               2) Sisovsky, Travis SR            
     3) Diamond, Zach SO                4) Haas, Shem FR                  
     5) Patil, Mayur JR                 6) Freeman, Cody JR               
 26  Taylor  'A'                                          7:58.09 
     1) Noyes, Wes JR                   2) Fill, Nathan FR                
     3) Harden, Seth SO                 4) Smith, Hunter FR               
     5) Shelton, Kyle JR                6) Byrd, Ben SO                   
     7) Dye, Tanner SR                  8)                                
 27  Lewis-Clark  'A'                                     7:58.48 
     1) Barrett, Nehemiah SR            2) Corneloup, Guillaume FR        
     3) Davis, Joey SR                  4) Styner, Jesse JR               
 
Event 28  Men Distance Medley (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cardinal Stritch  'A'                                9:50.20 
     1) Garcia, Daniel JR               2) Miller, Phoenix SR             
     3) Mack, Supervoid SR              4) Kiptum, Jonathan FR            
     5) Namous, Jamal JR                6) Simpson, Darryl SR             
     7) Kassner, Logan SR               8) Holzmuller, Maximilian FR      
  2  Cornerstone  'A'                                     9:57.02 
     1) Brinks, Jacob FR                2) De Young, Colin FR             
     3) DeBoer, Joey SO                 4) Feldpausch, Zach JR            
     5) Hollett, Doug SO                6) Lewis, Tyler FR                
     7) Silvey, Nate FR                 8) Vroegh, Kevin JR               
  3  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             10:06.98 
     1) Blaylock, Brian JR              2) Lima, Alex SO                  
     3) Principato, John JR             4) Knudsen, Cam SR                
     5) Santillo, Joey SR               6) Duncan, Jordan JR              
     7) Sanchez, Aaron JR               8) O'Shea, Joel FR                
  4  Dordt  'A'                                          10:11.51 
     1) Wensink, Sam SR                 2) Herman, Caleb SO               
     3) Vander Kooi, Nick SR            4) Drake, Caleb SR                
     5) Buma, Michael FR                6) Van Eps, Lucas SO              
     7) Rozeboom, Ross SR               8) Eckels, Josiah SR              
  5  Columbia (Mo.)  'A'                                 10:13.40 
     1) Schenck, Seth JR                2) Fritz, Alex FR                 
     3) Holman, Malik FR                4) Lawson, Tyler SO               
     5) Sander, Devin SR                6) Line, Travis FR                
     7) Uthlaut, Grant FR               8) Skosky, Tommy SR               
  6  Bacone  'A'                                         10:13.84 
     1) Roa, Eduardo SR                 2) Richardson, Andra SO           
     3) Coleman, Ilijah FR              4) Thomas, Jackson SR             
  7  Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 10:17.52 
     1) Navarro, Alex SO                2) Wallin, Josh SO                
     3) Zimmerly, Dustin FR             4) Morrell III, Thomas FR         
     5) Maszk, Nic JR                   6) Cumberbatch, Jebarri SO        
     7) Kirkendall, Matthew JR          8) Shaw, Cooper SO                
  8  Aquinas  'A'                                        10:18.65 
     1) Harding, Grayson FR             2) Williams, Kyle SO              
     3) Bundy, Adam SO                  4) LaFave, Arik FR                
  9  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                10:18.73 
     1) Gabriele, Tyler JR              2) Oliva, Matt JR                 
     3) Meehan, Matt FR                 4) Brassard, Jeremy SO            
     5) Best, Alvin JR                  6) Williams, Brady SO             
     7) Wilner, Sam JR                  8) Linton, Steven FR              
 10  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                            10:19.75 
     1) Rose, Tim JR                    2) Te Brink, Levi JR              
     3) Hollinger, Peter SO             4) Goetsch, Tanner JR             
     5) Lemon, Aaron JR                 6) Epp, Hans JR                   
     7) Krier, Austin SR                8) Benzing, Caleb SO              
 11  Taylor  'A'                                         10:20.75 
     1) Byrd, Ben SO                    2) Lacher, Sam SO                 
     3) Shelton, Kyle JR                4) Dye, Tanner SR                 
     5) Noyes, Wes JR                   6) Harden, Seth SO                
     7) Fill, Nathan FR                 8) Smith, Hunter FR               
 12  Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  10:21.67 
     1) Herbert, Andres SR              2) Wood, Noah JR                  
     3) Wiersema, Collin JR             4) Hartman, Joel SR               
     5) Annis, Jordan SR                6) Moses, Alex SR                 
     7) Sperry, Travis FR               8) Sowders, Connor SR             
 13  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  10:21.78 
     1) Martin, Presley JR              2) Haas, Isaak SR                 
     3) Ball, Chandler JR               4) Ocasio, Gabriel JR             
     5) Vinson, Mychal FR               6) Murray, Aaron SO               
     7) Sneiderwine, Zach JR            8) Bryant, James JR               
 14  Carroll  'A'                                        10:22.14 
     1) Mullener, Joe FR                2) Pendergast, Daniel SO          
     3) Dunley, Jack SR                 4) Hyatt, Chance SO               
 15  Rocky Mountain  'A'                                 10:23.15 
     1) Petsch, Isaac FR                2) Leaming, Brenden SO            
     3) Petsch, Fred SR                 4) Koech, Benson SO               
     5) Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino SO 6) Loughran, Eddie JR             
     7) Ketchum, Shane FR               8)                                
 16  Southern Oregon  'A'                                10:23.68 
     1) Paulk, Aidan JR                 2) Quartey, Cedric SR             
     3) Fanelli, Gary SR                4) Alexander, Ryan FR             
 17  Westmont  'A'                                       10:23.87 
     1) Conant, Michael FR              2) Perez Espino, Pedro FR         
     3) Hamlin, Thomas JR               4) Oldach, Michael FR             
     5) Fonda, Blake SO                 6)                                
 18  Shawnee State  'A'                                  10:24.70 
     1) Farmer, Seth FR                 2) McAfee, Nicholas SR            
     3) Blain, Parker JR                4) Ross, Adrian JR                
     5) Barber, A J JR                  6) Cheeseman, Matthew JR          
     7) Richter, Ethan JR               8) Reeher, Owen FR                
 
Event 30  Men High Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Hightower, Dakarai            JR Doane                 2.24m 
  2        Moffitt, Michael              SR Indiana Wesl          2.15m 
  3        Elmore, Tristin               FR William Penn          2.11m 
  4        Linnin, Christopher           SO McPherson             2.10m 
  4        Cota, Anthony                 JR Westmont              2.10m 
  6        Nash, Jake                    SR Huntington            2.09m 
  7        McKeown, Nate                 FR Aquinas               2.08m 
  8        Zitterkopf, Isaac             SO MidAmerica N          2.07m 
  9        Moats, Jacob                  SR Dordt                 2.06m 
 10        Knight, Corion                JR Florida Memo          2.05m 
 11        Belmontes, Emil               JR Marian (Ind.          2.03m 
 12        Ventry, Joe                   SR York (Neb.)           2.01m 
 12        Becker, Austin                FR Doane                 2.01m 
 12        Kostelecky, Kristopher        FR College of I          2.01m 
 12        Willis, Juwan                 FR Siena Height          2.01m 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Mckenzie, Justin              JR Indiana Tech          5.15m 
  2        Bell, Curtis                  JR Aquinas               5.06m 
  3        Klein, Andrew                 JR Doane                 5.05m 
  4        Wiechman, Lucas               SR Concordia (N          5.00m 
  5        Hop, Art                      JR McPherson             4.90m 
  6        Johnson, Devonte              FR Siena Height          4.81m 
  7        Fox, Deon                     SR Cornerstone           4.80m 
  8        Berzley, Scott                SO Aquinas               4.75m 
  9        Steitz, Kiven                 SR Central Meth          4.73m 
 10        Kimmitt, Jared                SR Siena Height          4.72m 
 11        Brown, Isaiah                 FR Midland               4.70m 
 11        DeHaan, Jonathan              FR Taylor                4.70m 
 11        Axline, Dustin                SO Doane                 4.70m 
 11        Reichert, Tyrell              SO Concordia (N          4.70m 
 11        Oelke, Holden                 SR Doane                 4.70m 
 16        Brady, Keaton                 SO Carroll               4.60m 
 17        Hodges, Aaron                 SR Aquinas               4.57m 
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Knight, Corion                JR Florida Memo          7.62m 
  2        Dixon, Alain                  JR Indiana Tech          7.59m 
  3        Nilsson Montler, Thobias      FR Keiser Unive          7.48m 
  4        Lintz, Isaiah                 SR Indiana Tech          7.40m 
  5        Brooks, Tirrell               SR Graceland             7.39m 
  6        Robinson, Keshawn             JR Indiana Tech          7.29m 
  7        Boyd, Leon                    JR Wayland Bapt          7.22m 
  8        Thompson, Anthony             JR Lindsey Wils          7.17m 
  8        Gardner, Marcellion           JR Marian (Ind.          7.17m 
 10        Johnson, Scott                FR Concordia (N          7.15m 
 11        Partee, Jordan                JR Indiana Tech          7.10m 
 11        Robinson, Carrington          SR Indiana Tech          7.10m 
 13        Fox, Philip                   SO Bethel (Ind.          7.09m 
 14        Zitterkopf, Isaac             SO MidAmerica N          7.06m 
 14        Beck, Dalen                   SR Indiana Wesl          7.06m 
 14        Smith, Kevin                  JR Spring Arbor          7.06m 
 17        Harris, K'Lan                 JR Lindsey Wils          7.05m 
 18        Jones, Ryan                   JR Bethel (Ind.          7.04m 
 18        Elmore, Tristin               FR William Penn          7.04m 
 20        Liggins, Jay                  SO Dickinson St          7.02m 
 21        Hild, Scott                   SR Doane                 7.01m 
 22        Bridges, Xavier               SO Doane                 7.00m 
 23        Keeling, Holt                 SO Lindsey Wils          6.99m 
 24        Manley, Zuhuri                SO Oregon Tech           6.98m 
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Boyd, Leon                    JR Wayland Bapt         15.46m 
  2        Dixon, Alain                  JR Indiana Tech         14.78m 
  3        Miller, De'Andre              JR Doane                14.71m 
  3        Irving, Donte                 FR Wayland Bapt         14.71m 
  5        Kusena, Shingai               JR Doane                14.68m 
  6        Lewis, Michael                SR MidAmerica N         14.63m 
  7        Aikins, Akwasi                FR St. Francis          14.44m 
  8        Barnes, Jeremi                FR Avila                14.40m 
  9        Lintz, Isaiah                 SR Indiana Tech         14.38m 
 10        Partee, Jordan                JR Indiana Tech         14.34m 
 11        Arnold, Henry                 FR Doane                14.29m 
 11        Davis, Jryi                   JR Point Park           14.29m 
 13        Zitterkopf, Isaac             SO MidAmerica N         14.28m 
 14        Stanton, Ty                   FR Dickinson St         14.24m 
 15        Patrick, Dontavious           FR Voorhees             14.23m 
 16        Shell, Cedric                 JR Graceland            14.19m 
 17        Ferguson, Tons                FR Milligan             14.13m 
 18        Thompson, Anthony             JR Lindsey Wils         14.09m 
 18        Clayton, Marlon               SR McPherson            14.09m 
 20        Dunn, Alijah                  FR Milligan             14.07m 
 21        Carter, Tyler                 FR Point Park           14.05m 
 22        Hudson, Christopher           SR Webber               14.04m 
 22        Gibbs, Romeo                  FR Milligan             14.04m 
 24        Ventry, Joe                   SR York (Neb.)          14.00m 
 24        Liggins, Jay                  SO Dickinson St         14.00m 
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Brittain, Zach                SO Doane                17.70m 
  1        Lurz, Zachary                 SR Concordia (N         17.70m 
  3        Wellington, Alex              JR Hastings             17.68m 
  4        Stuart, Malik                 JR Indiana Tech         17.31m 
  5        Sabata, Seth                  SO Midland              16.86m 
  6        Coston, Josh                  FR Davenport            16.35m 
  7        Vollrath, Bryce               FR Olivet Nazar         16.23m 
  8        Berreckman, Ben               JR Doane                16.19m 
  8        Emter, Chris                  JR Carroll              16.19m 
 10        Seddon, Derek                 SR William Penn         16.15m 
 11        Mitchell, Kyle                SR St. Francis          16.07m 
 12        Jones, Will                   JR Davenport            15.92m 
 13        Ostrander, Kyle               SR Bethel (Ind.         15.63m 
 14        Soviak, Mitchell              SO Mount Vernon         15.58m 
 15        Judson, Grant                 SR Olivet Nazar         15.50m 
 16        Nichols, Alex                 SR Rio Grande           15.49m 
 17        Kreutzer, Philip              SR Concordia (N         15.38m 
 17        Boellstorff, Cody             SR Concordia (N         15.38m 
 19        Lynch, Daniel                 SO West Virgini         15.36m 
 19        Steele, Ray                   FR William Wood         15.36m 
 21        Piatek, John                  SO Aquinas              15.26m 
 22        Snyder, Austin                FR Cumberlands          15.16m 
 23        Riley, Nathan                 SO Indiana Tech         15.13m 
 
Event 40  Men Weight Throw (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Boellstorff, Cody             SR Concordia (N         20.48m 
  2        Wellington, Alex              JR Hastings             20.27m 
  3        Escobedo, Erik                JR Bethel (Ind.         19.70m 
  4        Wickham, Grant                SO Hastings             19.46m 
  5        Lake, Al                      JR Davenport            19.28m 
  6        Svoboda, Chris                JR Doane                19.23m 
  7        Seddon, Derek                 SR William Penn         19.05m 
  8        Lurz, Zachary                 SR Concordia (N         18.94m 
  9        Brittain, Zach                SO Doane                18.55m 
 10        Houser, Nathan                SO Midland              18.42m 
 11        Micozzi, Elias                SR Bethel (Ind.         18.21m 
 12        Compagner, Jacob              JR Siena Height         17.97m 
 13        Kreutzer, Philip              SR Concordia (N         17.96m 
 14        Piromari, Kardokh             SR Davenport            17.72m 
 15        Sabata, Seth                  SO Midland              17.64m 
 16        Davelaar, David               JR Dordt                17.57m 
 17        Toledo, Eric                  SO Davenport            17.23m 
 18        Drew, Robert                  JR Siena Height         17.15m 
 19        Seitz, Macallister            SR Grace                16.76m 
 20        Stuckey, Isaac                SO Grace                16.75m 
 21        Bichlmeier, Dalton            SR Doane                16.71m 
 22        Vollrath, Bryce               FR Olivet Nazar         16.70m 
 23        Peasley, Dustin               SO Briar Cliff          16.69m 
 24        Dantona, Harry                SR Taylor               16.66m 
 25        Katon, Sam                    JR Davenport            16.61m 
 26        Kirlin, Reid                  SO Midland              16.39m 
 27        Franklin, Andrew              SO Olivet Nazar         16.37m 
 28        Siefken, Clay                 SO Grand View           16.36m 
 29        Brown, Jacob                  JR Grace                16.26m 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Peters, Anthony               JR St. Ambrose        12:00.20 
  2        Gruttadauro, Anthony          FR Spring Arbor       13:20.21 
  3        Jobson, Luke                  FR West Virgini       13:39.56 
  4        Biddle, Sawyer                JR Goshen             13:41.23 
  5        Elmi, Sam                     SO Cornerstone        13:47.25 
  6        Mancha, Emilio                SO St. Ambrose        13:56.52 
  7        Rabie, Jason                  JR Cornerstone        14:10.71 
  8        Hutcherson, Doug              SR Central Meth       14:12.04 
  9        Benson, Jacob                 SR Cornerstone        15:08.05